POM2013 Sprintter 12-02-2013 21:10
Results - Sprint Day 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
M10 (6)0,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17085Joe Hudd03[5689] BOK6:41
27417Benjamin Wey03[5935] OLGZ7:56
37619Eric Loré03[2176] COC Catalunya8:30
45081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS14:41
55311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC16:05
67577Egor Sokolov05[6031] OMC19:37
 
 
 
W10 (8)0,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17261Eva Örnhagen Jřrgensen03[5806] OK Snab8:43
27072Sarah Rooman05[5677] Trol Belgium11:08
35660Mara Garcia Monteiro03[070] COC14:22
47474Julia Junges Brandăo03[6277] CBO.CODAC14:23
57423Maria Yurtchuk03[5601] SneGoVik17:27
65648Rita Castro05[052] GD4C27:16
75547Beatriz Tavares05[052] GD4C27:18
87103Babyeva Elizaveta05[5701] Horoshevo-o-team32:22
 
 
 
M12 (6)0,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17442GILLET Tibo01[5940] OMEGA7:01
27765Erik Bonek01[6035] NF Wien7:39
37270Alexander Ivanov02[5816] G2.BEGUN8:01
45137André Sérgio02[115] ATV8:19
57807Eloy de la Varga01[2221] Alcon8:42
67740Oskar Karlsson02[6116] Mĺlilla OK11:58
 
 
 
W12 (7)0,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17249Andrea Hess02[5779] OLV ZUG8:06
27661Jannica Lindahl01[6071] G6.Akilles OK8:27
37075Lisse Ceulemans02[5677] Trol Belgium9:01
47096Rachel Potter01[5689] BOK9:47
57684Helena Halkosaari01[6082] G6.Lounais-Hämeen Ra16:03
67325Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C16:35
77102Babyeva Evdokia04[5701] Horoshevo-o-team17:45
 
 
 
M14 (13)0,8 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17764Jannis Bonek99[6035] NF Wien6:45
27826Juuso Lampinen99[6192] G8. Helsingin s.6:51
37262Morten Örnhagen Jřrgensen01[5806] OK Snab7:09
44803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC7:32
55447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM7:57
67419Andrin Wey99[5935] OLGZ8:01
77827Daniel Saranen00[6192] G8. Helsingin s.8:54
87105Babyev Nikolay02[5701] Horoshevo-o-team9:45
94580André Martins99[022] CLAC10:53
105225Marcos Fidalgo00[115] ATV12:22
117801Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C12:50
125194Pedro Vieira99[056] Natura27:27
 
7086Zac Hudd00[5689] BOKmp
 
 
 
W14 (6)0,8 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17106Babyeva Ekaterina00[5701] Horoshevo-o-team7:57
27418Hanna Wey01[5935] OLGZ10:09
37271Simona Ivanova00[5816] G2.BEGUN12:31
45482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC13:22
 
7437GILLET Magalie99[5940] OMEGAmp
5166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COCmp
 
 
 
M16 (22)1,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17828Topi Syrjäläinen97[6192] G8. Helsingin s.10:53
27613Erik Doehler98[6061] German Team11:15
37369Püntener Sven97[1914] Individual SUI11:18
47845Jesús Rodriguez97[2213] Manzanares-O12:06
57639Michael Baetting98[5247] Swiss O Tours12:12
67274Laurits Bidstrup Mřller98[5819] Silkeborg OK14:23
77688Fabian Af Hällström97[6086] G6.OK 7714:38
87116Joe Thomas98[5706] Sugar14:46
97893Ignacio Sanchez98[2215] CO Navalcán15:07
107361Pierre Martinez97[5894] BROS15:19
117811Juan Cornejo99[2221] Alcon19:00
127819Oscar Lobato98[2221] Alcon19:06
137868Anton Pivovarov97[5316] FrontelaO20:36
144544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri21:23
157624Noah Howlett98[6067] LOC22:03
164504Joăo Gomes98[102] .COM22:31
175477Ricardo Tenreiro98[070] COC24:37
187855Hjalte Overgaard Pind97[6233] OK Sorř25:14
197121Michael Hallett97[5706] Sugar25:58
207609Tobias Spangenberg98[6061] German Team26:27
 
7658Jesper Lindahl97[6071] G6.Akilles OKmp
7131William Reynolds98[5706] Sugarmp
 
 
 
W16 (10)0,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17396Deborah Stadler97[1914] Individual SUI9:32
27123Fay Walsh97[5706] Sugar10:30
37097Chloe Potter98[5689] BOK11:05
47510Anastasiya Godunova98[5977] OK CEMENT11:28
57849Jimena Calvo98[2186] La Brújula11:44
67608Patricia Siegert97[6061] German Team12:30
67905Sofía Berenguer97[2267] Colivenc12:30
87812Marina Cornejo98[2221] Alcon15:20
97504Schimmeck Bonnie97[5974] ASOPE16:57
105506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C19:48
 
 
 
M18 (31)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17098Adam Potter95[5689] BOK16:52
27714Rzenca Krzysztof96[6101] UKS Orientus Lodz17:45
37524Daniel Roos95[5970] G11.Attunda OK19:57
47452Fredrik Wigertz95[5920] G11.L-10020:07
57459Jesper Kullin95[5947] G11.OK Tyr20:55
67401Anton Forsberg97[5920] G11.L-10021:29
77130Sam Mitchell95[5706] Sugar21:33
87363Daniel Duhlbo96[6269] G11.IFK Mora21:34
97115Charlie Jenkins95[5706] Sugar21:41
107119Niall Allen96[5706] Sugar21:45
117874Kirill Pivovarov97[5316] FrontelaO21:49
127465Fredrik Regborn95[6267] G11.Hagaby22:34
137525Johannes Knutas95[5970] G11.Attunda OK24:37
147450Joakim Andén96[5916] SNO25:27
157429Johannes Ridefelt97[6272] G11.Ok Linné26:41
167449Jesper Jissbacke96[6266] G11.Gävle OK27:40
177744Mikko Hulkkonen96[6119] Koivurinne SK28:29
187810Darío Fidalgo97[2221] Alcon29:06
197456Samuel Hedlund96[5945] G11.KKOK31:33
207101Bilanenko Alexander95[5701] Horoshevo-o-team32:21
214987Daniel Catarino96[022] CLAC33:53
225055André Esteves96[070] COC34:20
237614Markus Grätsch96[6061] German Team35:26
247458Emil Wikström95[5947] G11.OK Tyr36:29
257808Diego Llamazares96[2221] Alcon36:33
267920Felipe Sordo95[2186] La Brújula37:23
277118Stuart Lewis96[5706] Sugar38:00
285061Manuel Lopes96[151] GafanhOri39:58
 
7497Karl Enges96[5970] G11.Attunda OKmp
7402Malthe Gaarsdal96[5922] CopenhagenOdnf
5535Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4Cdnf
 
 
 
W18 (20)1,1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17612Leonore Winkler96[6061] German Team13:12
27117Megan Carter-Davies96[5706] Sugar13:44
37615Patricia Nieke95[6061] German Team14:08
47448Maja Enges96[6271] G11.Leksand15:18
57489Rebecka Hoppe96[6268] G11.IF Thor15:38
57677Yara Bores96[2222] Orca15:38
77850Luz Franco96[2186] La Brújula15:42
87777Emma Sundvall96[6150] G1.Järla Orientering16:07
97610Hanna Müller96[6061] German Team16:09
107464Josefine Höög96[6267] G11.Hagaby16:51
117406Linnča Hahne95[5927] G11.IIF-OK16:59
127403Barbara Zebrowska95[5923] OK!Sport Warszawa19:00
137804Barbara González96[2221] Alcon20:05
147513Anika Gassner96[5920] G11.L-10020:51
157917Carolina Nealis96[6259] G11.Länna IF22:51
165456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C23:17
177817Marina Gonzalez96[2221] Alcon26:22
185530Carina Gonçalves96[052] GD4C27:03
197457Hanna Berglund95[5946] G11.OK Kĺre28:04
 
7461Hanna Gustavsson96[5947] G11.OK Tyrmp
 
 
 
M20 (30)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17197Vitek Zakouril93[5760] Söders Orientering16:00
27398Xander Berger94[5918] Haninge SOK16:30
37640Lukas Schubnell94[5247] Swiss O Tours16:38
37782Erik Boman94[6157] G7.Gavle OK16:38
57467Anssi Vesanto93[5949] Essu16:45
67709Dmitriy Polyakov94[6095] SPB18:02
77739Erik Karlsson94[6116] Mĺlilla OK18:10
87879Eduardo Gil94[5316] FrontelaO18:13
97606Friedrich Arnold94[6061] German Team18:17
107522Aapo Aaltio93[5986] RR18:20
117199Fabian Kopp93[5761] OLVLu18:28
127600Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-O18:36
137806José María Sáez95[2221] Alcon18:53
147604Niko Lehtinen93[6060] LS-3718:54
157415David Mellin94[5934] G11.SIK18:59
167776Arvid Henriksson95[6150] G1.Järla Orientering19:09
177916Cristobal Camarasa94[2267] Colivenc19:26
187399Gediminas Morenas93[5919] SAKAS19:35
197809Cosme Sánchez96[2221] Alcon20:14
207124Ben Mitchell93[5706] Sugar20:43
217754David Stark93[5987] Power Rangers20:57
227864Wouter Hus94[1943] Individual BEL21:28
237616Moritz Döllgast95[6061] German Team21:52
247816Pablo González95[2221] Alcon22:46
257814Santiago Treceńo95[2221] Alcon25:23
267508Berger Shankara Isha93[5974] ASOPE26:13
277582Asoyan Nikita94[6032] deaf rodnik27:22
283633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC32:06
 
7122Ciaran Allen94[5706] Sugarmp
7190Ivan Sadovnikov95[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscowdnf
 
 
 
W20 (9)1,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17652Ariane Baettig94[5247] Swiss O Tours19:24
27607Susen Lösch93[6061] German Team21:06
37460Malin Leandersson94[5947] G11.OK Tyr21:22
47133Katie Reynolds94[5706] Sugar21:29
57462Sofie Gustavsson94[5947] G11.OK Tyr25:38
67412Sofie Svensson93[6274] IK Hakarpspojkarn28:44
77904Sara Asensi94[2267] Colivenc29:30
87569Barbara Schönenberger94[5987] Power Rangers54:10
 
7753Elin Brunnberg94[6125] G11.VÖOLdnf
 
 
 
M21SE (82)2,1 km 210 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13GUEORGIOU Thierry79[5698] KR18:17
21Kyburz Matthias90[5911] Swiss18:54
375Howald Severin89[5911] Swiss19:34
313Gernot Kerschbaumer83[5825] G1.Pan-Kristianstad19:34
535Antonio Martínez91[2267] Colivenc19:35
69Kiril Nikolov82[6027] G5.Kalevan Rasti19:39
681Jakob Lööf85[5825] G1.Pan-Kristianstad19:39
821Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc19:45
936Arturs Paulins89[5954] IGTISA19:52
1059Chris Smithard89[6088] SPOOK20:01
1131Ivan Sirakov88[5818] G2.Variant 520:02
1283Haegler Kaspar88[5911] Swiss20:08
137Philippe Adamski85[6027] G5.Kalevan Rasti20:23
1418Olle Boström90[6150] G1.Järla Orientering20:36
1554Doug Tullie88[6068] TUME20:43
1610Kyburz Andreas88[5911] Swiss20:49
1762Jonas Munthe89[5983] OK Pan21:00
1829Howald Florian91[5911] Swiss21:12
1942Pavel Kubat[5772] Vaajakosken Terä21:15
2020Jarkko Huovila75[6199] G9.Kalevan Rasti21:17
2157Emiliano Corona83[6099] GS Forestale21:29
2271Aschwanden Sven92[5911] Swiss21:34
238Tue Lassen[5772] Vaajakosken Terä21:35
2428Alessio Tenani79[5825] G1.Pan-Kristianstad21:47
2539Alexey Sidorov85[6136] AngA21:53
2667Jakob Enmark88[6157] G7.Gavle OK21:55
2714Hubmann Martin89[5911] Swiss22:08
2894Diener Lukas92[5911] Swiss22:11
2924Kalvis Mihailovs88[6274] IK Hakarpspojkarn22:22
3086Denzler Alain92[5911] Swiss22:35
31115OLEJNIK MICHAL92[6006] WKS Grunwald Poznan22:38
3234Hĺkon Jarvis Westergĺrd92[6150] G1.Järla Orientering22:51
33100Vít Bravený91[5994] Kristiansand OK23:03
3447Bjarne Friedrich90[6061] German Team23:04
3540Lukas Peterson86[6270] G11.IFK Umeĺ23:05
3630Vilius Aleliunas87[5954] IGTISA23:07
37114David Lingfors87[6272] G11.Ok Linné23:14
3815Jani Lakanen[5772] Vaajakosken Terä23:32
3970Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri23:37
3963Tomas Hendrickx81[5992] Team Belgium23:37
4164Christoph Brandt89[6061] German Team23:52
4256Tiago Aires82[151] GafanhOri23:53
43105Sjöberg Oskar90[5911] Swiss23:54
4493John Rocke88[6088] SPOOK23:57
45109Juha Sorvisto[5772] Vaajakosken Terä24:00
4691Duncan Coombs87[5778] AROS24:08
4765Alexander Lubina79[6059] Raumar24:11
4897Andrey Baryshnikov91[6095] SPB24:12
4999Gianluca Salvioni86[6023] IKPrato24:14
5066Podzinski Rafal91[6101] UKS Orientus Lodz24:22
5144Mark Nixon84[6022] EUOC24:23
5222Huber Raffael88[5911] Swiss25:02
5333Yannick Michiels91[5992] Team Belgium25:04
5443Andreas Hougaard Boesen91[6247] Pan-Kristianstad25:05
55104Andreas Herzig82[5987] Power Rangers25:09
56112Alasdair McLeod90[6022] EUOC25:15
5723Albin Ridefelt91[5715] OK Linné25:59
5855Christian Bobach87[5967] IFK Göteborg26:01
5998Joăo Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito26:08
5949Michele Caraglio83[6021] CusBO26:08
6178Desmond Franssen84[6118] OK SKOGSHJORTARNA26:24
62107Simo-Pekka Fincke81[5698] KR26:30
6332Sřren Schwartz90[5967] IFK Göteborg27:14
6411Tomas Dlabaja83[5986] RR27:40
6577Raúl Ferra[2255] Lorca-O27:45
6682Jeff Teutsch89[1921] Individual CAN28:48
6752Peeter Pihl84[5853] MS Parma30:29
6841Helmut Gremmel90[5825] G1.Pan-Kristianstad30:54
6988Berger Immanuel90[5974] ASOPE31:32
70108Sergey Doronin89[5601] SneGoVik31:44
7179Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS32:49
7160FLEURENT Theo90[5859] JOG32:49
7396Modestas Bacys81[5919] SAKAS33:07
7427Miloš Nykodým90[5994] Kristiansand OK39:28
7587Juliano Pasturiza81[6282] CBO.COSM45:17
 
45PAWLAK BARTOSZ90[6006] WKS Grunwald Poznanmp
106Lukas Lombriser90[5987] Power Rangersmp
12BASSET Lucas91[5859] JOGdnf
61Martin Vister91[6150] G1.Järla Orienteringdnf
92Anton Tynong86[6157] G7.Gavle OKdnf
85LEPOUTRE Benjamin89[5859] JOGdnf
6Frédéric Tranchand88[6028] G5.OK Hällendnf
 
 
 
M21E (78)2,0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1179Dave Schorah88[6088] SPOOK20:17
2174Borner Francois92[5911] Swiss20:31
3178Daniel Wolf91[5760] Söders Orientering20:58
3132Artem Popov91[5949] Essu20:58
5120Janis Tamuzs91[5822] IK Auseklis21:23
6182Dinges Viktor85[6032] deaf rodnik21:26
7142Mathys Jonas87[5911] Swiss21:34
8121Thomas Hohl86[5987] Power Rangers21:37
9137FUMEY Clement90[5859] JOG21:39
10215Ralph Street90[5916] SNO21:41
11190Iván Ramal91[2267] Colivenc22:36
12191James Lyne88[5778] AROS23:20
13205Mattias Johansson90[5896] IFK Mora OK23:33
14155Christophe Bernard77[5709] OTB23:57
15223Smirnov Nikita89[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow24:05
16200LOUVET Franck79[5692] CCO24:24
17217Roman Angehrn88[5987] Power Rangers24:25
18149Charuba Lukasz90[6101] UKS Orientus Lodz24:36
19232Oscar Vila92[2267] Colivenc24:47
20129Michele Fiocca81[6130] CCR24:57
21203Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE83[5618] ACA24:58
21173Axel Mattsson89[6150] G1.Järla Orientering24:58
23145Aleksi Anttolainen93[6060] LS-3725:19
24118BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier92[5859] JOG25:27
24170Alexey Marchenko85[6123] Israel O-Team25:27
26157Luis Leite76[052] GD4C25:39
27198Keller Samuel92[5911] Swiss25:50
28146Erik Sisell88[6157] G7.Gavle OK25:59
29197Julian Brogli92[5987] Power Rangers26:02
30195Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarreja26:03
31181Dimitriev Denis92[6032] deaf rodnik26:11
31128Tom Beasant90[6088] SPOOK26:11
33152Nicolas Gürtler90[5987] Power Rangers26:44
34139Jesse Laukkarinen92[5986] RR27:05
35188Hélder Marcolino92[052] GD4C27:08
36209Novikov Pavel92[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow27:22
37186Erik Mattsson86[6150] G1.Järla Orientering27:23
38183Dmytro Plakhotnik87[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv27:25
39130Beat Roth81[5987] Power Rangers27:47
40124Thomas Rewig82[6061] German Team27:48
41127Jan Birnstock73[6061] German Team28:05
42213Popov Alexander86[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow28:07
43148Lars Lindstrřm78[5983] OK Pan28:14
44136Benjamin Anciaux86[6118] OK SKOGSHJORTARNA28:15
45176Chudzik Dominik92[6101] UKS Orientus Lodz28:36
46224Tadeusz Pilkowski90[5923] OK!Sport Warszawa28:37
47180Diego Rodríguez92[2213] Manzanares-O28:42
48210Oleksandr Rybakov81[5707] Slavutich28:47
49156CHARON Simon91[5859] JOG29:04
50229Ulrik Imberg71[5715] OK Linné29:33
51199Lars Jansson85[6157] G7.Gavle OK29:59
51218Ruslan Nikolayenko88[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv29:59
53140Mathias Birrer90[5987] Power Rangers30:01
54219Sander Vaher85[5986] RR30:08
55201Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC30:56
56158Andreas Wibmer80[1954] Individual AUT31:31
57204Matthias Schönenberger87[5987] Power Rangers31:39
58150Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C32:00
59226Tomas Kuzminskis78[6036] VILNIUS-DEAF33:09
60230Vytautas Remeika90[6036] VILNIUS-DEAF33:59
61172Andrii Fesenko82[5707] Slavutich34:08
62185Eduard Godunov69[5977] OK CEMENT36:18
63163Peter Huzan64[5998] JOK36:42
64161Nuno Evangelista80[144] COAC41:54
65177Dan Wester84[6150] G1.Järla Orientering1:01:30
 
175Christian Kreis88[5987] Power Rangersmp
189Ivan Forsgren86[6151] G1.OK Tisarenmp
135Denis Grishman81[5601] SneGoVikmp
154Guy Sabo91[6123] Israel O-Teammp
116Marvin Goericke91[5996] Berliner TSCmp
220Sebastián Ordońez78[2288] Montsantmp
228Tuukka Jurvakainen[5772] Vaajakosken Terämp
126Égon Erlei Zorzo88[6276] CBO.COSaMmp
144Hans Persson88[6157] G7.Gavle OKmp
194Johan Eriksson[6157] G7.Gavle OKdnf
143Mats Nordbröden91[6150] G1.Järla Orienteringdnf
125Sandro Brogli91[5987] Power Rangersdnf
221Shestakov Pavel86[6232] Hellasdnf
 
 
 
W21E (66)1,6 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1301Niggli Simone78[5911] Swiss15:51
2313Gross Julia91[5911] Swiss16:57
3312Anastasia Tikhonova90[5853] MS Parma17:03
4321Ausrine Kutkaite91[5916] SNO17:11
5331Roos Elena91[5911] Swiss17:22
6302BILLSTAM Annika76[5715] OK Linné17:27
6329Emily Kemp92[1921] Individual CAN17:27
8357Karolin Ohlsson91[6150] G1.Järla Orientering17:41
8320Brigitta Mathys90[6150] G1.Järla Orientering17:41
10309Jenzer Sarina91[5911] Swiss17:50
11377Doerig Franziska92[5911] Swiss18:16
12308Celine DODIN79[5914] HVO18:32
13400Gygax Katja92[5911] Swiss18:55
14322Koenig-Salmi Vroni69[5911] Swiss18:57
15342Ingjerd Myhre92[6150] G1.Järla Orientering18:59
16304Ida Bobach91[5983] OK Pan19:21
17336Sanna Andelin83[6081] G6.Lahden Taimi19:25
18303Maja Alm88[5983] OK Pan19:38
19344Nina Temyakova82[6054] PR19:39
20347Hellmueller Mirjam92[5911] Swiss19:40
21306Sofia Haajanen87[1835] Individual FIN20:03
22318Catherine Taylor89[5715] OK Linné20:04
23382Naidionova Antonina90[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow20:40
24345Masha Semak85[5922] CopenhagenO20:49
25362Violeta Feliciano92[2267] Colivenc20:57
26337Siglinde Kundisch82[6061] German Team21:02
27326ANNA SERRALLONGA89[6144] CAT21:04
28325Sandra Pauzaite81[5954] IGTISA21:05
29314Karoliina Sundberg80[6190] Lynx21:09
30390Fanny Fredriksson85[6268] G11.IF Thor21:53
31338Mette Hjerrild87[5983] OK Pan21:57
31403Rebecka Adolfsson90[6152] G1.OK Kĺre21:57
33387Amilia Björklund93[5964] SAIK21:58
34340Seiterle Martina89[5911] Swiss22:13
35397Stankiewicz Agata94[6101] UKS Orientus Lodz22:24
36316Heini Wennman86[6108] G6.SK Pohjantähti22:57
37332Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri23:38
38392Iana Melnyk84[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv23:45
39370Olena Pitirimova90[5707] Slavutich23:49
40305Amélie Chataing86[6027] G5.Kalevan Rasti23:51
41384Rosink Marina83[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow24:02
42315Vinogradova Natalia90[6136] AngA24:13
43341Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC24:27
44391Maryna Chekhunova82[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv24:30
45359Kundzendorf Anne90[5974] ASOPE24:40
46404Roxana Zehtabchi93[5987] Power Rangers24:46
47379Judita Volungeviciene85[6036] VILNIUS-DEAF25:10
48349Rebecka Heinrup87[6175] G7.Tullinge SK25:20
49310Mironova Svetlana86[6232] Hellas25:28
50355Magalie Mendes91[070] COC25:37
51401Hanna Fedosieieva93[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv25:40
52350Mirian Pasturiza85[5728] CBO.ADAAN26:00
53378Adrija Kulbokaite86[6036] VILNIUS-DEAF28:36
54383Makarova Maria91[5754] Orienta-Zarya Moscow29:13
55393Tetiana Bida82[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv32:37
56394Viktoriia Orlova92[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv33:34
57372Tatiana Veríssimo79[6279] CBO.COUFRJ38:20
 
375Lena Coradinho91[151] GafanhOrimp
380Inęs Pinto92[151] GafanhOrimp
361Stina Jansson84[6150] G1.Järla Orienteringmp
352Gunilla Svärd70[6268] G11.IF Thormp
369Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4Cmp
348OBSTETAR Perrine90[5859] JOGdnf
354BASSET Isia93[5859] JOGdnf
335Florence Haines94[6022] EUOCdnf
339Charlotte Watson93[6022] EUOCdnf
 
 
 
M21A (47)1,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17156Anton Ledyaev91[1511] Individual RUS15:30
27367Beat Fankhauser82[5897] OLG Skandia15:32
37319Bergmann Beat78[5851] norska16:21
43785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira16:30
57272Andrey Abadzhiev80[5817] G2.Brown team16:42
67365Thomas Roethlisberger88[5897] OLG Skandia16:43
77899Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR16:54
87532Artjoms Rekunennko89[5993] Mezmalas MTB17:20
97410Gianni Guglielmetti86[5929] Gold17:21
105063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C17:52
115169Alfredo Gualdino91[144] COAC18:17
127201Leandro Gianini83[1914] Individual SUI18:19
137878Cesar Torrejón77[5316] FrontelaO18:53
143602Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA19:03
157813Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] Alcon19:13
167505Melinard Lionel77[5974] ASOPE19:25
177366Christof Roethlisberger87[5897] OLG Skandia19:27
187495Oscar Hernaiz89[2775] Rioja-O19:45
197867Antonio Hernández73[5316] FrontelaO20:33
205452Rui Tavares81[052] GD4C20:34
217026Maksim Khaustov84[1511] Individual RUS20:55
227911Miguel Camblor76[6172] ROBALIZA20:56
237767Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV20:58
247502Oriol Andreu Sola85[2231] UEVic21:11
253943Arnaldo Mendes79[127] Ginásio21:27
267506Klein Christophe79[5974] ASOPE21:28
277426Tobias Eliasson77[5937] SOK21:33
287914Joost Talloen83[6118] OK SKOGSHJORTARNA22:18
297898Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADCARNELA22:43
307900Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR22:46
31162Jeremy DeBons80[5824] Quantico OC23:06
327698Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[6091] G6.Perttelin Peikot23:10
334497Hugo Borda d'Água84[144] COAC24:14
347503Ramos Jérémy83[5974] ASOPE24:17
357869Ángel Frontela75[5316] FrontelaO25:24
367797Reto Järmann86[1914] Individual SUI25:32
375674Pedro Medley81[022] CLAC25:33
387405Alex Teutsch92[5925] OttawaOC26:18
397894Alberto Santos75[6162] ADCARNELA26:42
407576Justinas Liubinskas84[5919] SAKAS27:58
415297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C28:44
427500Poroshin Vladimir83[1511] Individual RUS29:07
437697Kari Kokkinen83[6091] G6.Perttelin Peikot30:21
447001Joăo Moura89[056] Natura31:46
453570Frederico Costa[070] COC1:21:26
 
2969Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOrimp
5218Miguel Gualdino87[144] COACmp
 
 
 
W21A (19)1,1 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17318Knauer Johanna80[5851] norska16:06
27583Shelepova Irina85[6032] deaf rodnik16:08
37400Evelina Grigaite83[5919] SAKAS16:13
47523Alena Neradova85[5986] RR16:14
57425Sara Timner75[5937] SOK16:44
67082Marlies Berger92[5688] BL18:16
77815Raquel Martínez81[2221] Alcon20:01
87742Liene Tamuza89[5822] IK Auseklis20:53
97584Machanovav Ksenia86[6032] deaf rodnik21:09
105296Cátia Marques77[070] COC22:44
117761Sonia Girona73[5316] FrontelaO23:00
127265Zlatimira Zhecheva87[5815] G2.Academic23:04
131554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC23:09
147217Virginia DeBons79[5824] Quantico OC24:05
157787Ingela Eriksson86[6157] G7.Gavle OK26:51
167579Victoria Sokolova79[6031] OMC29:37
177680Päivi Julku84[6079] G6.Kymin Suunnistaja29:56
187478Rosangela Aparecida83[6278] CBO.COVoP31:19
 
3082Marisa Barroso81[070] COCmp
 
 
 
M21B (19)1,1 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17107Sukhov Artem87[5701] Horoshevo-o-team12:47
27247Oleksandr Sankin77[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv13:41
35261Daniel Colaço Luís89[115] ATV16:53
42983Joăo Gomes78[062] CA Madeira18:05
57496Francesco Tellaroli82[1914] Individual SUI18:22
63638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA18:37
77913Mark Heikoop64[2276] Aligots19:53
85552Jairo Gomes82[054] NADA20:10
85583Pedro Rodrigues82[127] Ginásio20:10
107378Gabor Acs71[5901] Pannonian21:01
117708Vladimir Rudnyy87[6095] SPB21:08
125421Alexandre Espírito Santo81[127] Ginásio22:10
134227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC26:31
147375Peter Kovari77[5901] Pannonian30:03
157906Haisul C y Chang80[2260] Cdnavarra30:18
167805Jesús María Llamazares73[2221] Alcon39:43
 
7847Alfonso Florez86[2186] La Brújulamp
7915Thomas van der Kleij85[6118] OK SKOGSHJORTARNAmp
7012Michael Hofer81[1914] Individual SUIdnf
 
 
 
W21B (22)0,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17134Maryna Palashevska90[5707] Slavutich9:51
27108Trukhina Yulia87[5701] Horoshevo-o-team11:15
37364Corinne Scheidegger87[5897] OLG Skandia11:29
47409Giorgia Crivelli84[5929] Gold12:10
57757Sabine Stähr83[6059] Raumar13:42
67903Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR13:51
77079Vilma Balciunaite78[5687] Telsiai13:58
87511Zuzana Jonackova81[1954] Individual AUT14:32
97256Mara Lepori92[5780] Care Vevey15:19
107573Natalie Kaiser91[5987] Power Rangers15:51
117901Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR16:02
127397Bircher Annina84[5911] Swiss16:11
137050Anke Schmiedeberg67[5657] SV Turbine16:44
144801Raquel Santos87[127] Ginásio17:08
155056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC18:35
165499Alice Moreira82[127] Ginásio20:40
177853Patricia Barahona87[2186] La Brújula21:14
185388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura22:34
197473Jaqueline Junges80[6277] CBO.CODAC25:41
207766Anna Morozova89[5601] SneGoVik29:49
217136Marie Avaux81[5710] ASUB1:03:33
 
5085Marina Leite70[102] .COMmp
 
 
 
M35 (25)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17266Ivaylo Ivanov71[5816] G2.BEGUN17:23
27150Jose Manuel Martínez Ruiz70[2188] ADOL19:49
37580Danila Sokolov72[6031] OMC21:08
47269Tsvetan Todorov66[5816] G2.BEGUN21:17
52044Joăo Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC21:26
67676Jacinto García Crespo76[2222] Orca21:34
77678Jose Maria Mediavilla Ruiz74[2222] Orca21:39
87842Ramon García-catalan67[2250] Colmenar22:24
97193Johan Hedman77[5760] Söders Orientering22:48
107020Nicolas Dalibard74[5611] 6804_COLMAR23:08
117892Moisés Romo75[3435] CEAM IBI-O23:13
127109Babiev Nikolay77[5701] Horoshevo-o-team23:35
137278Christian Wennecke78[5823] Nuuk OK24:29
147862Sergio Aranda77[6170] VERD325:06
153852Marco Fidalgo77[115] ATV26:51
167019David Moll71[5611] 6804_COLMAR27:11
177848Jonay Pérez75[2186] La Brújula28:42
181937Tozé Silva66[070] COC29:21
197471Lucio Brandăo Leal75[6277] CBO.CODAC30:10
207723Antonio Carlos Silva75[1930] Individual BRA34:00
217422Sergey Yurtchuk77[5601] SneGoVik36:39
227479Jair Peres77[6276] CBO.COSaM40:06
237907Rubén Maeztu77[2260] Cdnavarra43:58
 
3869Luís Monteiro74[070] COCmp
4458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Naturamp
 
 
 
W35 (16)1,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17756Kim Baxter76[6129] SYO21:23
27011Mirjam Rotzler78[1914] Individual SUI28:01
37570Adela Colomer76[2231] UEVic28:09
47843Ana Belen Pérez74[2250] Colmenar28:27
57353Sheralee Bailey70[5658] SWOC_SLOW29:15
67730Sirpa Keränen76[6111] G6.Suunta Jyväskylä29:20
77748Keren Ziv78[6123] Israel O-Team29:57
87424Elena Bannikova77[5601] SneGoVik30:55
97515Audrun Utskarpen74[5985] OSI31:20
104327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV35:01
111889Maria Amador70[115] ATV35:07
123870Claudia Garcia Monteiro77[070] COC38:03
131346Fátima Saraiva77[015] DA Recardăes45:10
147673Covadonga Gutiérrez Vega74[2222] Orca48:50
157897Gema Fernández76[6162] ADCARNELA1:07:29
 
7053Carys Morgan76[5658] SWOC_SLOWmp
 
 
 
M40 (26)1,7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17076Frank Buytaert71[5677] Trol Belgium20:07
27477Gilmar Steffler73[6276] CBO.COSaM21:33
37074Rudy Rooman69[5677] Trol Belgium23:09
47246Vasyl Tkachenko71[5774] G1.Kyiv-Rus Kyiv23:45
57420Thomas Frei68[5935] OLGZ25:08
67571Jordi Arumí73[2231] UEVic25:12
77594Kostadin Novakov71[6042] SKO Sliven26:56
81209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV26:57
97267Daniel Nikolov72[5816] G2.BEGUN29:02
107032MARCO AURÉLIO T. DA COSTA72[1930] Individual BRA29:41
115057Humberto Esteves71[070] COC30:17
127374Zsolt Reviczki72[5901] Pannonian30:21
137373Zoltan Mihaczi67[5901] Pannonian30:51
147408Marcus Schmidt66[5928] TSGW31:50
157148Pedro García71[2188] ADOL32:22
167572Juli Grané73[2231] UEVic33:11
172982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira33:32
184328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV34:13
197068Feridun Takis71[5674] IOG34:15
207063Frederic ELIAS72[5661] SMOG34:38
213913Alberto César70[052] GD4C35:40
222533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC44:14
231784Joăo Carrilho70[107] CAOS50:47
242244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV52:45
 
3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOCmp
1364Helder Ferreira69[070] COCdnf
 
 
 
W40 (6)1,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17315Mette Möller Nielsen72[5845] AKIF24:00
27763Claudia Bonek69[6035] NF Wien25:14
37823Farenfield Erminia69[6188] FOC30:01
47312Minna Nieminen72[1835] Individual FIN47:51
57149Carmen Pedrero Hartillo71[2188] ADOL57:22
63512Isabel Barra68[151] GafanhOri57:24
 
 
 
M45 (41)1,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17257Domenico Lepori64[5780] Care Vevey21:07
27051Nils Schmiedeberg67[5657] SV Turbine22:14
37762Peter Bonek64[6035] NF Wien22:49
47355Tomas Lofgren64[5878] Stora Tuna23:18
57113Christophe Rauturier66[5642] GO7823:58
67252Urs Rubitschon65[5779] OLV ZUG24:31
77215Lars Karlsson65[5730] G10.Valbo AIF24:40
87664Juha-Pekka Larmala68[6073] G6.Espoon Suunta24:52
97625Nick Howlett67[6067] LOC25:30
107643Martin Schaffner[5247] Swiss O Tours25:31
117413Aivars Mihailovs64[6274] IK Hakarpspojkarn25:45
127264Flemming Jřrgensen67[5806] OK Snab26:19
137268Plamen Ivanov66[5816] G2.BEGUN27:01
147129Clive Thomas66[5706] Sugar28:04
157392Nick Duca66[6103] Stars28:20
167824Farenfield Martin67[6188] FOC29:10
177027Andreas GROTE64[5625] OLC SKOG Fribourg29:13
187054Stefan Röhl68[5659] LOK Berlin29:39
197641Christian Wehrli[5247] Swiss O Tours29:54
201935Rui Tenreiro67[070] COC31:07
217044John Worth65[1816] Individual GBR31:16
227022Pierre ELIAS67[5618] ACA31:34
235446José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM32:52
244656José Bolrăo64[070] COC34:15
255515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC34:20
267728Seppo Konttajärvi64[6109] G6.SK Uranus34:26
277388Patrik Ottoson66[5903] Gavle34:29
287313Markku Nieminen67[1835] Individual FIN34:42
297659Anders Lindahl66[6071] G6.Akilles OK35:29
307038ADEMAR RUWER66[5638] CBO.COCER37:35
317755Richard Baxter68[6129] SYO40:39
327023Lars Jensen67[5619] HTF41:59
334228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC44:27
347689Anders Af Hällström67[6086] G6.OK 7747:48
357376Matyas Paskuj67[5901] Pannonian48:57
363889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP52:04
 
7679Timo Pirtila66[6079] G6.Kymin Suunnistajamp
7531Dirk Goossens64[5992] Team Belgiummp
1101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarăomp
7248Matti Huttunen66[1835] Individual FINmp
4183Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COMmp
 
 
 
W45 (13)1,1 km 100 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17250Cornelia Müller64[5779] OLV ZUG15:27
27621Anna Amigó66[2176] COC Catalunya15:46
37263Ulrika Örnhagen Jřrgensen68[5806] OK Snab18:49
47128Gabriella Walsh67[5706] Sugar18:57
57647Barbara Hugelshofer[5247] Swiss O Tours19:13
67738Kerstin Karlsson68[6116] Mĺlilla OK20:35
77694Kirsi Viitanen67[6090] G6.Ounasvaaran Hiiht20:59
87083Gislind Berger66[5688] BL21:08
97088Jenn Hudd66[5689] BOK22:05
107112Nathalie Rauturier66[5642] GO7823:28
117724Tiina Mäkelä64[6106] G6.Rauman Työväen U,26:51
127436PALMANS Kristel66[5940] OMEGA28:27
133709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC31:14
 
 
 
M50 (37)1,4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17389Ulf Magnusson63[5904] Leksand17:31
27362Francois Martinez60[5894] BROS19:28
37788Harry Hietanen61[6157] G7.Gavle OK19:52
47127Mark Saunders59[5706] Sugar20:27
57637Urs Hofer[5247] Swiss O Tours20:37
67633Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours20:49
77221Derebrant Per-Olof60[5771] Sunnergrens OL21:13
87176Jürg Wälchli62[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT21:22
97487Anders Björklund57[5964] SAIK21:43
107334Henrik Albahn60[5865] Ballerup OK22:51
117751Mark Collins60[5958] DFOK22:57
127634Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours23:04
137314Jes Mose Jensen63[5845] AKIF23:11
147620Carles Loré61[2176] COC Catalunya23:13
157324Karl-Erik Engblom62[5730] G10.Valbo AIF23:18
167310Arne Kristensen59[5843] Danmix OK23:44
171907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC23:45
187737Gunnar Karlsson60[6116] Mĺlilla OK24:27
197317Jens Kastensson61[5847] VSAO25:04
207562Anders Lundh60[6019] G10.Järfälla OK25:06
217354Hans Egefalk59[5877] Hagaby25:31
227273Anker Mřller61[5819] Silkeborg OK27:04
237438VAN DE MOORTEL Bart60[5940] OMEGA28:07
247144Thomas Schneider62[5723] OLG Cordoba28:37
257638Rolf Hediger[5247] Swiss O Tours28:55
267642Andre Wirz[5247] Swiss O Tours29:45
274783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja30:33
287329Wettstein Rolf62[5858] OLZ31:43
291449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri33:45
303710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC34:56
317100David Potter62[5689] BOK35:35
327125Clive Hallett63[5706] Sugar37:14
335391José Almeida62[056] Natura40:54
344098Júlio Oliveira63[122] CC Amora1:16:11
 
7151ANTONIO SILVA63[5728] CBO.ADAANmp
7174Ulu Aeschlimann59[5751] ULU’S REISEWELTdnf
7861James Tt63[2172] COMAdnf
 
 
 
W50 (22)1,1 km 100 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17382Sarah Howes59[5902] SLAXY17:10
27126Alice Bedwell60[5706] Sugar17:14
37120Margaret Reynolds61[5706] Sugar17:15
47186Barbara Keller60[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT17:34
57669Anne Pelto-Huikko58[6077] G6.Hiisirasti18:22
67443WOUTERS Leen63[5940] OMEGA19:08
77337Annette Bonde62[5865] Ballerup OK19:35
87017Marina Movko60[5606] Kaliningrad19:40
97650Priska Gautschi[5247] Swiss O Tours19:56
107255Daria Lepori62[5780] Care Vevey20:05
117530Linda Verbraken62[5992] Team Belgium20:43
127648Joli Wehrli[5247] Swiss O Tours21:31
137316Lotta Kastensson63[5847] VSAO21:35
147045Marie-Anne Fischer61[1816] Individual GBR22:51
157167Tuija Jurvakainen62[5742] RasHy23:40
167024Lise Nielsen59[5619] HTF24:05
177018Elena Mirochnjchenko59[5606] Kaliningrad25:49
187099Caroline Potter62[5689] BOK26:31
197785Anna-Lena Tynong61[6157] G7.Gavle OK27:53
207745Paivi Saarikoski58[6119] Koivurinne SK38:31
217750Julie Collins60[5958] DFOK38:52
227540Heather Walton60[5998] JOK43:28
 
 
 
M55 (45)1,1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17635Denis Cuche[5247] Swiss O Tours15:17
27200Emil Kimmig57[5761] OLVLu16:07
37445Teuvo Töyrylä55[5942] VeVe16:44
47667Jyrki Routsi58[6076] G6.Hiisi Rasti16:46
57058James Crawford55[5660] GO Gezellig17:26
67670Tuomo Kauppinen58[6078] G6.Hyvinkään Rasti17:53
77177Klaus Bütikofer58[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT17:58
87831Jouko Malinen56[6192] G8. Helsingin s.18:28
87141Kati CEJKA58[5625] OLC SKOG Fribourg18:28
107509Thom Sandvik54[5975] G10.Avesta OK18:36
117486Raimondo Paknys54[5962] DELAB18:59
127335Lars Hanghřj Petersen55[5865] Ballerup OK19:51
137142Bernard PEISSARD57[5625] OLC SKOG Fribourg20:45
147071Arne Bertelsen58[5619] HTF20:52
151905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC21:03
167015Mikhail Solovev56[5606] Kaliningrad21:15
177153Rolf Kulla54[5730] G10.Valbo AIF21:22
187483Kestutis Baleisis55[5962] DELAB21:26
197485Bernardo Eimaitis51[5962] DELAB21:29
207743Heikki Hulkkonen55[6119] Koivurinne SK21:47
217484Ricardo Zlatkus53[5962] DELAB22:01
227198Roland Norell57[5760] Söders Orientering22:08
237444Jarmo Lehto55[5942] VeVe22:24
247138Mike Capper55[5714] LImCo22:25
257060Keith Tonkin58[5660] GO Gezellig22:56
261851Escada da Costa56[157] AFAP23:17
277195Matts Björke53[5760] Söders Orientering23:25
287837Teijo Laasanen58[6196] G8. Navi23:28
297692Reino Kurkela56[6090] G6.Ounasvaaran Hiiht24:23
307681Jorma Aherto54[6080] G6.Lahden Suunnistaj25:04
317835Kauko Salonen54[6195] G8. Kymin Suunnistaj25:27
324455Carlos do Vale56[070] COC25:52
337854Philip Eeles55[6205] SOC26:20
347468Petri Vesanto57[5949] Essu26:34
357475Eduardo Monte Alegre53[6275] CBO.COCAMP27:11
367840Hannu Ahlqvist54[6198] G8. Raisu Lumous27:20
377196Milan Kopp54[5760] Söders Orientering28:47
387440ADDIERS Chris56[5940] OMEGA29:48
397407Göran Hedman57[5730] G10.Valbo AIF30:34
402441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA31:11
411391António Matias57[022] CLAC31:54
427030Helge Sřgaard Jensen55[5628] MFOK32:48
437592Antonio Perán[2255] Lorca-O36:11
447779Kean Williams58[6155] Cascade37:52
 
7194Lars Forsstedt56[5760] Söders Orienteringmp
 
 
 
W55 (15)1,0 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17059Linda Pakuls57[5660] GO Gezellig14:29
27446Ulla Lehto56[5942] VeVe17:38
37183Regula Bütikofer58[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT17:48
47016Elena Soloveva58[5606] Kaliningrad18:42
57187Rita Marti56[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT19:52
67578Svetlana Zotova57[6031] OMC20:44
77626Marjo Hovirinta56[6068] TUME20:45
87841Kristiina Ahlqvist54[6198] G8. Raisu Lumous21:50
97447Marja Töyrylä58[5942] VeVe22:53
107441HENDRICKX Liset55[5940] OMEGA24:22
117009Margrith Hofer54[5588] OLG Breitsee27:49
127733Aulikki Korpio56[6113] G6.Valkeakosken Haka28:37
137472Maria Inez Monte Alegre56[6275] CBO.COCAMP32:53
 
2410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4Cdisq
7090Linda Hayles54[5694] CVOdnf
 
 
 
M60 (37)1,1 km 100 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17135Bjorn Grinde52[5985] OSI15:10
27046Neville Baker53[1816] Individual GBR15:23
37627Rauli Helkkula52[6068] TUME15:28
47035Jan Lindelöf51[5637] Seskaro IF15:53
57539Don McKerrow52[5998] JOK16:42
67057Juergen Ziesche50[5659] LOK Berlin18:00
73950Norman Jones53[151] GafanhOri18:05
81903Armando Santos52[128] COALA18:08
97725Ossi Lakkala49[6107] G6.Saloisten Reipas18:10
107563Bernard Oudin52[5611] 6804_COLMAR18:13
117653Jean-Claude Guyot[5247] Swiss O Tours18:38
127203Tor Sřrevik51[5765] TIF Viking18:44
137383Mark Glaisher51[5902] SLAXY18:49
141831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA19:05
157516Are Eriksen53[5985] OSI19:08
167393Vesa Turku49[5907] HS Ogeli19:18
177796Lennart Hävren52[6175] G7.Tullinge SK19:37
187387Charlie Turner53[5902] SLAXY19:48
197381John Franklin51[5902] SLAXY20:06
207645Giorgio Bernasconi[5247] Swiss O Tours20:09
217157Hasse Ĺberg50[5730] G10.Valbo AIF20:24
227172Walter Marti51[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT20:31
237533Karst Mooij50[5995] Argus22:11
247066Keld Gade53[5667] Viborg OK22:17
257451Christer Andén49[5916] SNO22:29
267644Ruedi Lais[5247] Swiss O Tours23:42
277275Lennart Jakobson[5820] Tiro OK23:58
281557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC24:10
297214Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[5765] TIF Viking24:37
307731Kauko Keränen49[6112] G6.Urjalan Urheilija27:16
317359Carl Malling49[5882] ROK28:27
323088José Raposo51[128] COALA30:30
337732Pekka Kurikka49[6112] G6.Urjalan Urheilija31:14
 
7260Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[5792] O-63mp
7331Jouko Koivula49[5860] HS/Risijo.HSmp
7326Lennart Barkestam49[6274] IK Hakarpspojkarndnf
7173Markus Liechti50[5751] ULU’S REISEWELTdnf
 
 
 
W60 (21)1,0 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17061Christine Kiddier52[5660] GO Gezellig15:33
27031Elizabeth Borchorst50[5628] MFOK17:46
37276Rudite Sterna49[5821] Sigulda18:31
47482Egle Krasuckiene52[5962] DELAB18:35
57394Kaija Turku51[5907] HS Ogeli18:52
67333Ritva Kajava48[5862] HS/Risijo.HLS19:07
77493Lis Knudsen51[5969] FOK19:24
87710Ingrid Salomonsson49[6098] SOL20:25
97259Gerda Marie Christiansen51[5792] O-6321:13
107332Sirpa Koivula51[5861] HS/Risijo.Rastikarhu21:58
117586Monica Roeling52[6033] KOVZ25:17
127191Eva-Maria Marty50[5756] OL Domino25:18
137370Marie-Louice Karlsson49[5898] Nybro OK27:57
147067Pia Gade53[5667] Viborg OK28:10
157534Dicky Mooij50[5995] Argus29:22
167564Marie-Reine Oudin49[5611] 6804_COLMAR30:34
171556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC34:10
187380Maria Fischer52[5901] Pannonian42:06
191390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC45:05
207836Iiris Salonen53[6195] G8. Kymin Suunnistaj1:00:01
 
7182Annamarie Liechti53[5751] ULU’S REISEWELTmp
 
 
 
M65 (39)0,9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17227Andersson Carl-Henry46[5771] Sunnergrens OL11:59
27040Max Moosberger46[5639] OL Regio Olten12:09
37665Tapio Leino48[6074] G6.Hel Suunnistajat12:30
45124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri13:14
57230Claes Nideborn46[5771] Sunnergrens OL13:32
67042Alwyn Challacombe48[5641] WO13:33
77560Roger Danielsson46[6005] Linköpings OK13:43
87065Max Blankenhorn44[5662] CORBUS13:57
97231Skoglund Rolf46[5771] Sunnergrens OL14:20
107293Geir Trřan45[5833] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt14:40
117833Heikki Kyyrönen46[6194] G8. Kouvolan Suunnis14:42
127277Ilmars Limbens48[5821] Sigulda14:56
137064André Roth47[5662] CORBUS15:06
147585Mike in 't Groen46[6033] KOVZ15:09
157494Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[5969] FOK16:01
167033Rolf Karset46[5635] Steinkjer OK16:22
177137Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[5712] A C BEAUCHAMP16:28
187208Gunnar Knudsen45[5765] TIF Viking16:39
197091Neil Croasdell48[5694] CVO16:42
207663Markku Virtanen46[6072] G6.Espoon Akilles16:51
217629Torben Jřrgensen45[5819] Silkeborg OK17:08
227727Olavi Lukkarinen45[6108] G6.SK Pohjantähti17:24
237693Hannu Haase45[6090] G6.Ounasvaaran Hiiht17:28
247687Severi Halkosaari46[6085] G6.Nivalan Urheilija17:31
257170Ueli Hauswirth47[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT17:49
267205Jan H H Pedersen46[5765] TIF Viking17:55
277010Errol Pittet46[5588] OLG Breitsee18:10
287538Claes-Göran Green46[5997] Lunds OK18:26
297377Peter Gombkoto id44[5901] Pannonian18:45
307286Thorolf Trolsrud44[5829] TT-TUR / Botne SK19:12
317228Hermansson Bertil42[5771] Sunnergrens OL19:27
327736Jan-Ulf Karlsson44[6116] Mĺlilla OK19:48
337839Seppo Sorri44[6197] G8. Pihtiputaan Tuis20:18
347711Bengt Salomonsson48[6098] SOL20:25
357463Stig Oveland45[5730] G10.Valbo AIF21:55
367300Hans Stordal45[5838] TT-Třnsberg og Omegn22:22
377395Knud Erik Thomsen44[5909] SvgOK23:57
387299Helge Revhaug46[5837] TT-TUR / RingerikeOL25:37
397371Kenneth Karlsson45[5898] Nybro OK30:11
 
 
 
W65 (18)0,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17241Sjöberg Margareta48[5771] Sunnergrens OL15:55
27536Britt Forsell Pirozzi45[5997] Lunds OK16:11
37759Ruth Bieri47[6132] OLV Zug-Immensee17:30
47339Inge Jřrgensen45[5869] OK Roskilde17:32
57029Rigmor Holm Schou45[5628] MFOK17:34
67327Lena Schön-Barkestam48[6274] IK Hakarpspojkarn18:14
77386Teresa Turner48[5902] SLAXY19:21
87244Svendsen Torill44[5771] Sunnergrens OL21:20
97830Tuulikki Karvinen44[6192] G8. Helsingin s.22:30
107202Ruth Müller Gianini45[1914] Individual SUI24:08
117825Liisa Sundberg47[6190] Lynx25:50
127702Helena Luoma48[6092] G6.Pihkaniskat26:19
137695Tuula Haase47[6090] G6.Ounasvaaran Hiiht32:24
147700Kirsti Kuutti45[6091] G6.Perttelin Peikot36:48
157288Hjřrdis Řvreĺs44[5829] TT-TUR / Botne SK37:04
167034Anne-Berit Kyhring Karset47[5635] Steinkjer OK51:24
 
7685Ulla Lindsten47[6083] G6.Lynxmp
7242Andersson Barbro46[5771] Sunnergrens OLdnf
 
 
 
M70 (28)0,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17223Andersson Ronny42[5771] Sunnergrens OL13:27
27372Anders Buhré42[5898] Nybro OK13:40
37758Walter Bieri43[6132] OLV Zug-Immensee13:41
47211Per Bjřrkhaug42[5765] TIF Viking14:02
57311Niels Lyhne41[5843] Danmix OK14:54
67209Egill Knudsen41[5765] TIF Viking15:22
77070Hans Nielsen43[5619] HTF15:29
87225Ronaess Egil41[5771] Sunnergrens OL15:30
97701Simo Luoma43[6092] G6.Pihkaniskat15:35
107226Sunnergren Allan40[5771] Sunnergrens OL16:18
117171Heinz Keller42[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT16:50
127204Jakob Nygaard40[5765] TIF Viking17:06
137224Hvoslef Henrik42[5771] Sunnergrens OL17:49
147308Egon Neregaard38[5843] Danmix OK18:32
157028Arne Pedersen41[5628] MFOK18:35
161149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja18:47
177302Pekka Syväterä41[5839] Riihimäen Suunnistaj18:52
187021Jean-Claude ELIAS42[5618] ACA18:56
197245Holger Mikkelsen40[5773] Odense Orienteering19:17
207219Osmo Lindeman41[5769] HS-Malmi21:42
217654Giorgio Tettamanti[5247] Swiss O Tours22:24
227537Sven-Erik Forsell43[5997] Lunds OK24:09
237287Magnar Řvreĺs42[5829] TT-TUR / Botne SK25:40
247222Leuchovius Bo40[5771] Sunnergrens OL26:18
257212Bertram Brochman39[5765] TIF Viking26:32
267232Johansen Johan Arnt41[5771] Sunnergrens OL29:15
277699Jorma Kuutti39[6091] G6.Perttelin Peikot29:29
 
7338Ole Svendsen43[5869] OK Roskildemp
 
 
 
W70 (10)0,8 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17301Hillevi Syväterä43[5839] Riihimäen Suunnistaj18:03
27234Broman Gudrun39[5771] Sunnergrens OL19:17
37077Judith Goodair41[5686] EPOC21:07
47309Aase Neregaard42[5843] Danmix OK22:12
57181Erica Huggler41[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT24:44
67218Gunnel Lindeman42[5769] HS-Malmi30:38
77238Granath Gunvor41[5771] Sunnergrens OL30:58
87179Margrit Wirz41[5751] ULU’S REISEWELT39:52
97292Margith Reppesgĺrd40[5832] TT-TUR / Hedrum OL44:46
107591Lidija Preisagalaviciene40[6036] VILNIUS-DEAF1:15:36
 
 
 
M75 (14)0,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17358Jaroslav Havlík36[1896] Individual CZE13:28
27865Peo Bengtsson33[6247] Pan-Kristianstad14:37
37356Mikulecky Jan38[1896] Individual CZE15:40
47427Ingemar Holmberg37[5938] IF Hagen15:57
57078Guy Goodair36[5686] EPOC16:41
67213Axel Ingvaldsen36[5765] TIF Viking17:16
77657Fausto Tettamanti[5247] Swiss O Tours17:56
87439VAN DE MOORTEL Frans35[5940] OMEGA19:17
97233Eskilsson Ulf36[5771] Sunnergrens OL21:59
107291Magnar Reppesgĺrd37[5832] TT-TUR / Hedrum OL22:18
117207Bjřrn Strřmme37[5765] TIF Viking22:23
127296Svein Solerřd38[5835] TT-TUR/OLToten-Troll35:16
 
7184Klaus Huggler38[5751] ULU’S REISEWELTmp
7206Tore S Rasmussen37[5765] TIF Vikingmp
 
 
 
W75 (4)0,8 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17832Eila Pekkarinen37[6193] G8. Keravan Urheilij18:53
27428Margareta Holmberg38[5938] IF Hagen31:49
37236Lundqvist Elisabeth38[5771] Sunnergrens OL39:27
47671Kaarina Holopainen38[6078] G6.Hyvinkään Rasti55:21
 
 
 
M80 (2)0,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17254Henri Repond32[5780] Care Vevey28:49
27298Birger Garberg29[5837] TT-TUR / RingerikeOL30:06
 
 
 
Fácil Curto / Easy Short (11)0,8 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17596Petia Ivanova73[5816] G2.BEGUN7:38
28025Miguel Noras[094] CPOC9:18
37006TiagoS+ Luis[094] CPOC10:29
45616DulceL+JoanaS+ [094] CPOC11:21
57152ROSA MARIA63[5729] CBO.CORDF15:16
61528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS16:24
75405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral19:41
87822Farenfield Sofia05[6188] FOC20:32
95689Reinaldo Mora46[127] Ginásio31:01
105276Isabel Boavida59[122] CC Amora1:20:17
 
7062Janice Alves De Sousa46[5660] GO Gezelligdnf
 
 
 
Difícil Curto / Challenging Short (7)0,8 km 90 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17251Stefan Hess70[5779] OLV ZUG10:39
27253Roland Zahner65[5779] OLV ZUG14:58
33393DanielN+PedroN+ TeresaQ[116] Montepio Geral15:14
48079ALICE FRANÇA[1564] Individual POR16:29
48075TIAGO FRANÇA[1564] Individual POR16:29
67683Kaisa Kuoppala61[6082] G6.Lounais-Hämeen Ra20:03
78009Anita Kingdon[5902] SLAXY29:18
 
 
 
Fácil Longo / Easy Long (14)1,4 km 100 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17052Martin Double76[5658] SWOC_SLOW29:58
25251Sandra Florentino70[115] ATV37:43
22829Pedro Roque69[115] ATV37:43
48019Monica+Patricia + Susana[1564] Individual POR41:55
58018Carla+ Beatriz+ Carlos[1564] Individual POR41:57
64402Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOri47:53
74401Custódio Sebastiăo50[151] GafanhOri47:54
88058Joăo Afonso +[007] Ori-Estarreja52:25
95285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:02:57
108029Manuela Cruz[1564] Individual POR1:13:11
 
7844Leticia García74[2172] COMAmp
7922Elisabete Carvalho79[1564] Individual PORmp
7089LOUVET Severine78[5692] CCOmp
7773SaraO+TomásO+ [151] GafanhOridisq
 
 
 
Difícil Longo / Challenging Long (11)1,4 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126Graham Gristwood84[5916] SNO18:08
2131Karl Walheim85[6158] G7.Swedish Military21:30
37791Conny Forsberg66[6158] G7.Swedish Military26:47
48014Liudmila Sapronenronaarbogra31:55
54635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA35:48
67932Luis Leça69[1564] Individual POR42:45
77931Carla Neves71[1564] Individual POR49:29
88007Jose Angel Ramos[2188] ADOL55:10
91873António Aires70[1000] Individual POR Fed1:20:55
 
5541Tomás Silva93[094] CPOCmp
3176Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecomdnf