POM2012 Night Sprintqui 16-02-2012 02:34
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:09
5137259729André Sérgio02[115] ATV19:11
6810500142Loke Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:13
6749Nils Tveite[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:15
 
 
M12 (7)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:07
4833234295Joăo Carlota00[144] COAC19:09
5225400278Marcos Fidalgo00[115] ATV19:11
676210043Daniel Saranen[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat19:13
6808500005Povel Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:15
4834234222Pedro Carlota00[144] COAC19:17
6809500162Allan Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:19
 
 
W12 (4)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:22
4907407035Camila Coelho00[070] COC19:24
5166242338Beatriz Esteves00[114] COA19:26
64861005476Gerdo Viktoria00[5158] Spb O-Team19:28
 
 
M14 (14)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:21
64211515555Corsi Siro99[5147] GOLD Savosa19:23
54472006633Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM19:25
6334330538Martin Nordvi98[5117] Grue IL19:27
5348234220Ricardo Velez99[144] COAC19:29
54482006625Joăo Magalhăes98[102] .COM19:31
5031234225Carlos Carlota99[144] COAC19:33
676310656Veeti Otsamo99[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat19:35
54412006629António Silva99[102] .COM19:37
676710714Juuso Lampinen99[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat19:39
45041304163Joăo Gomes98[102] .COM19:41
64181501111Banfi Nicola99[5147] GOLD Savosa19:43
54382006621Carlos Peixoto98[102] .COM19:45
68202006627Diogo Costa99[102] .COM19:47
 
 
W14 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
53452006624Mariana Maurício98[102] .COM19:02
64201503333Rezzonico Linda99[5147] GOLD Savosa19:04
6817981013Jenny Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:06
53211304126Beatriz Neto98[127] Ginásio19:08
50102003098Vanessa Sayanda98[151] GafanhOri19:10
6747234195Sara Costa99[094] CPOC19:12
6408254634Vasilenok Marija[5143] G1 Orion19:14
6419513333Balmelli Lea98[5147] GOLD Savosa19:16
6796Daniela Silva98[5306] ORI JSD - ERDJSD19:18
 
 
M16 (25)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:19
6186224425Etienne Lopez96[5020] G1 NOSE19:21
6174681790Steinar Kollerud96[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:23
61831420103Arnaud Perrin96[5020] G1 NOSE19:25
61161997313Pierre MARTINEZ97[4988] BROS19:27
6178960321Thomas Chabance96[5020] G1 NOSE19:29
61062008927Mark Otto96[4986] LOK Berlin19:31
61841420101Mathieux Perrin98[5020] G1 NOSE19:33
6249Henrik Eijsink96[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:35
5055242368André Esteves96[114] COA19:37
6771899019Anton Pivovarov97[2220] COV19:39
5065259759Guilherme Oliveira96[015] DA Recardăes19:41
47551304253António Ferreira98[070] COC19:43
611234628Stanislas KRAJESKI97[4965] BONO19:45
68792006630Rodrigo Magalhăes96[102] .COM19:47
5216206350Nuno Santos96[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur19:49
6800Jesper Jissbacke[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:51
6127888034Tobia Berger97[4997] OLG Basel19:53
618135821Fleury Roux97[5020] G1 NOSE19:55
6751Olai Stensland Lillevold96[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:57
63382300406Stroganov Alexey97[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11019:59
4522234226Bernardo Brasileiro96[144] COAC20:01
61391006988Kirill Slame96[4962] SneGoVik o-team20:03
65031101097Sven Püntener97[1914] Individual SUI20:05
63372300407Nikita Biletskiy96[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11020:07
 
 
W16 (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:01
6816960416Pim Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:03
61911420102Solene Droin97[5020] G1 NOSE19:05
63392300421Tanya Studneva97[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11019:07
607775504Evine Westli Andersen96[4972] Lřten O-lag19:09
6742Karoline Sřnsterudbrĺten96[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:11
61891420104Isaline Rivollier96[5020] G1 NOSE19:13
6806Kristin Boman[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:15
 
 
M18 (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
5083241114Rui Pinto94[088] ADC19:02
49871996153Daniel Catarino96[022] CLAC19:04
35531008139Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOC19:06
67291625625Pablo Gonzalez95[5282] Frontela O19:08
67582010489Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV19:10
64712020757Joni Solonen95[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3719:12
54441579975Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM19:14
677810732Akseli Leino95[5297] G2Rajamäen Rykmentti19:16
63402300416Mikhail Buymov94[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11019:18
6825339400Afonso Barroso Costa95[094] CPOC19:20
5240417024Samuel Leal94[127] Ginásio19:22
61261600000Simon Guldimann94[4997] OLG Basel19:24
 
 
W18 (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:01
6168681785Ingvild Brekke95[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:03
6804Sandrine Müller[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:05
6167681784Solveig Blindheim94[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:07
6603886356Baluta Edyta94[5246] UKS Patria Mlynne19:09
607675503Emilie Westli Andersen94[4972] Lřten O-lag19:11
6744Line Maria Haugen Melby[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:13
6533887246Agata Stankiewicz94[5210] Orientus Lodz19:15
53231304192Inęs Furet95[127] Ginásio19:17
6169681786Siri Kollerud94[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:19
 
 
M20 (35)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:51
61801420105Corentin Roux94[5020] G1 NOSE19:52
64511111992François Borner92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:53
6069590493William Gardner93[4969] Octavian Droobers19:54
6312236254Van Bouwel Kristof93[4941] TROL BELGIUM19:55
64731391726Aleksi Anttolainen93[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3719:56
6158217178Johan Li92[5016] Tibro OK19:57
6740Anders Vister93[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:58
6176821325Terje Bjertnes92[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:59
6682225589PEDRO MORALES93[1851] Individual ESP20:00
66401393663Tantserev Maxim93[5259] CSU20:01
6734930613Viktor Runnby93[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:02
6449920315Lukas Diener92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:03
67161947557Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5282] Frontela O20:04
63412300405Gia Tupuria93[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11020:05
6676502990GERARD SERRALLONGA92[5270] FCOC-CAT20:06
678010735Vili Virkki93[5298] G2Hämeenlinnan Suun.20:07
68332003141Lukas Schubnell[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:08
6175334015Sondre Bakken92[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL20:09
6313221651Van Baelen Michaël92[4941] TROL BELGIUM20:10
6177944201Maxime Chabance94[5020] G1 NOSE20:11
64721391727Teemu Niskanen93[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3720:12
678410753Aleksi Tuovinen93[5300] G2 Kuopion Suunn.20:13
6244895772Velimir Nazarychev92[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja20:14
6647887214Olejnik MichaB92[5206] Azymut Pabianice20:15
677910733Aapo Aaltio93[5297] G2Rajamäen Rykmentti20:16
6450500781Alain Denzler92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:17
6735930619Mĺns Östman93[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:18
66681001616Ivan Yanin93[5259] CSU20:19
43731010067Luís Silva94[090] ADFA20:20
61821420108Remi Baudot93[5020] G1 NOSE20:21
6801Erik Boman[5309] G4 Gävle OK20:22
52352006626Mário Ferreira93[102] .COM20:23
642351222Inderst Sebastian92[5147] GOLD Savosa20:24
63442300420Nikita Somov92[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11020:25
 
 
W20 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
64521141992Katja Gygax92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:02
32371020394Vera Alvarez94[094] CPOC19:04
53132006623Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM19:06
6250Malin Eijsink93[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:08
6745895242Natalia Ewiak92[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:10
6623561364Florence Haines94[5256] Aire GB19:12
67412013260Marie Hammer Hĺversen[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:14
64841005857Chetaeva Ekaterina92[5158] Spb O-Team19:16
64531600461Mirjam Hellmuller92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:18
2820214022Ana Ribeiro92[037] GD Luz Verde19:20
 
 
M21SE (89)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
163870101Johan Strand87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna19:01
1981603074Daniils Ozolins88[5093] Auseklis IK19:02
122901120Johan Runesson90[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna19:03
1031394262Baptiste Rollier82[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:04
221791031Alex Rothman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:05
136840308Mattias Millinger84[5081] G4 OK Linné19:06
124889137Gaute Hallan Steiwer90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:07
228911123Albin Ridefelt91[5081] G4 OK Linné19:08
154881220Christian Wartbichler89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:09
218791012Alexander Lubina79[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:10
128502301Alessio Tenani[5320] G1 Italy team19:11
1711008979Leandro Pereira Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM19:12
111851523Mathias Kyburz90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:13
214516000CHRISTIAN PFEIFER89[5276] Erebus Vicenza19:14
158503665Fredric Portin89[5190] Paimion Rasti19:15
130503390Marco Seppi[5320] G1 Italy team19:16
1151451989Martin Hubmann89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:17
1821600297Tiago Gingăo Leal90[151] GafanhOri19:18
191870424Magne Daehli87[5285] G1 Halden SK19:19
108895415Oleksander Kratov[5303] G5 Orievents Team19:20
1192003453Andreas Kyburz88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:21
133880320Filip Dahlgren[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:22
173504060Helmut Gremmel90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:23
186500983Darren Burke81[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire19:24
223980000Per Harald Johansen87[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:25
184500999Marcus Pinker74[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire19:26
179501061Oli Johnson78[5145] SYO219:27
168888049Andrey Salin88[5202] Belarus O-Team19:28
127860729Fredrik Johansson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:29
193870301Mikael Eliasson87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna19:30
105500255Mathias Muller82[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:31
169502397Michele Carglio[5320] G1 Italy team19:32
157500300Sören Lösch87[5324] G1 USV Jena19:33
1021160483Daniel Hubmann83[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:34
164901702Eirik Kamstrup Hovind90[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:35
1971600285Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri19:36
1851302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC19:37
1701007822Zlatko Kamenarov70[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA19:38
200516780Anders Carlsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:39
120770007Robert Merl91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:40
152550000Matthias Niggli73[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:41
187886520Jonas Juveli89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:42
220889818MAXIM SIMAKOV84[1511] Individual RUS19:43
1121392350Fabian Hertner85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:44
114501088Scott Fraser[5028] G1 Södertälje-Nykvar19:45
219502955MARÇAL SERRALLONGA89[5270] FCOC-CAT19:46
144555456Severin Howald89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:47
217780015Keith Agmen83[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:48
207770516BENET TOTUSAUS77[5270] FCOC-CAT19:49
196800850Todd Oates83[5145] SYO219:50
222878787Jonas Nordström91[5090] G4 Tullinge SK19:51
174503678Neil Northrop82[5145] SYO219:52
150860518Lukas Peterson86[5078] IFK Umeĺ19:53
107618213Olav Lundanes87[5285] G1 Halden SK19:54
159Anton Tynong[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:55
118810707Řystein Kvaal Osterbo[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:56
147781987BIEL RAFOLS87[5270] FCOC-CAT19:57
189790703JonnAre Myhren[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:58
145902806Bjarne Friedrichs90[5323] G1 MTV Seesen19:59
2161006353Eskil Kinneberg92[5288] G1 IFK Göteborg20:00
178888288Hannu Airila85[5086] Kalevan Rasti20:01
125886677Kiril Nikolov75[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA20:02
134500876Raffael Huber88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:03
140999996Klaus Schgaguler[5320] G1 Italy team20:04
1482003149Andreas Ruedinger85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:05
132888838Jarkko Huovila76[5086] Kalevan Rasti20:06
167751205Oyvind Helgerud75[5285] G1 Halden SK20:07
226644444Tiago Romăo89[090] ADFA20:08
194888037Vasily Streltsov89[5202] Belarus O-Team20:09
177791109Erik Axelsson79[5285] G1 Halden SK20:10
1131300005Ionut Zinca83[5319] CSU Craiova Rom Team20:11
161502398Emiliano Corona[5320] G1 Italy team20:12
201500497Lacho Iliev79[5285] G1 Halden SK20:13
1092003592Mathias Merz84[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:14
183515015Oldrich Janecek82[5187] MatFyz20:15
1421006323Ivan Sirakov75[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA20:16
155543210Philipp Sauter89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:17
165850300Nick Simonin[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK20:18
143895380Vetle Ruud Brĺten90[5288] G1 IFK Göteborg20:19
190810406Marius Bjugan81[5285] G1 Halden SK20:20
211870208Ola Martner87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:21
202250549Roman Bespalov78[5202] Belarus O-Team20:22
1921393255Raúl Ferra Murcia84[2255] Lorca-O20:23
153504417Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc20:24
2131394690Ronaldo André Castelo dos Santos82[5355] ELITE CO20:25
210888848Simo-Pekka Fincke81[5086] Kalevan Rasti20:26
162841127Andreas Höye84[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:27
176850830Thomas van der Kleij85[5248] ASO Sillery20:28
 
 
M21E (89)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
316910725Simon Arbter91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:01
4281008994FÁBIO KUCZKOSKI85[5355] ELITE CO19:02
402Hans Persson[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:03
3361394246Dieter Wolf49[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:04
393895254Rafal Podzinski91[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:05
394Haavard Tveite62[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:06
3412000112Niklas Wrane73[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:07
321862517Charly Boichut86[5020] G1 NOSE19:08
3167214068Nuno Evangelista80[144] COAC19:09
335503671Rob Baker78[5145] SYO219:10
32231304224David Sayanda91[151] GafanhOri19:11
409502291Antonio Serini[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:12
317681789Mathias Benjaminsen90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:13
3122025740Goubau Thomas92[1943] Individual BEL19:14
307895119Oleksandr Rybakov81[4978] Slavutich19:15
3091000666Andreas Wibmer80[5000] OLT Transdanubien19:16
403Jakob Enmark[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:17
3101302156Gleb Tikhonov92[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:18
358760707Jan Johansson76[5078] IFK Umeĺ19:19
32991222444Joăo Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito19:20
4051396901Sabin Ormaza80[2262] Cobi19:21
412997827Niels-Peter Foppen85[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:22
373920123MARC SERRALLONGA92[5270] FCOC-CAT19:23
320554201Emmanuel Leplat88[5020] G1 NOSE19:24
401Lars Jansson[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:25
408890100Emil Hjalmarsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:26
3521001495Popov Igor92[5158] Spb O-Team19:27
318550005Nicholas Oskarsson91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:28
326887791Mikko Siren90[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri19:29
31149017Quentin De Neyer88[1943] Individual BEL19:30
3651601971Jussi Suna83[1835] Individual FIN19:31
4291390697Jose Maria Mediavilla Ruiz74[2222] Orca19:32
3331007915Alexey Sidorov85[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri19:33
305611116Markus Plohn82[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt19:34
44891600300Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri19:35
343910820Florian Howald91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:36
396900720Rickard Börjesson90[5287] G1 Hestra IF19:37
388504677Bjorn Eriksen75[5285] G1 Halden SK19:38
3481393833Mavchun Georgy88[5158] Spb O-Team19:39
324771119Christophe Bernard77[5070] O Team Besançon19:40
304555525Sergey Doronin89[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:41
3132025717Goubau Johan87[1943] Individual BEL19:42
332777782Alexander Minakov82[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:43
398502372Ádám Tóth86[5305] Hegyikecskék19:44
3031005439Evgeny Popov89[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:45
407Juha-Matti Huhtanen84[5318] Vaajakosken terä19:46
3721301714POL RAFOLS91[5270] FCOC-CAT19:47
400Erik Sisell[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:48
425980474Urtzi Iglesias79[5278] Columbia Vidaraid19:49
3511301353Grishman Denis81[5158] Spb O-Team19:50
325616263Simo Martomaa75[5086] Kalevan Rasti19:51
406514259Aaro Asikainen88[094] CPOC19:52
3452003120Stefan Zwicky81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:53
3541005687Shestakov Pavel86[1511] Individual RUS19:54
3462003583Patrik Thoma81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:55
410880212Linus lauri[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:56
301502262Ivan Khomenko83[4948] KPI19:57
3641009344Alexei Azarov72[5259] CSU19:58
314919143Kristian Jones91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:59
349681811Ivanov Evgenyi81[5158] Spb O-Team20:00
3341006323Juliano Pereira Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM20:01
315501080Matt Speake83[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL20:02
390916767Mattias Karlsson84[5285] G1 Halden SK20:03
413890007Christian Hjalmarsson89[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK20:04
361886589Peter Huzan64[5250] SLOW20:05
3891810613Jorge Almeida81[127] Ginásio20:06
376De Neyer Gilles89[1943] Individual BEL20:07
386900813Anders Hedberg90[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:08
359671991Ivar Lundanes91[5244] Södertälje-Nykvarn O20:09
308502261Andrii Fesenko82[4978] Slavutich20:10
395701208Jo Inge Fjellstad70[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient20:11
387831005Hugh Cashell83[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna20:12
3191420108Andy Jacoud81[5020] G1 NOSE20:13
344895084Michael Oswald83[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:14
3061311870Van der Ouderaa François87[1943] Individual BEL20:15
392231338Eirik Rustad88[5286] G1 Raumar Orient20:16
302502263Sergii Zaika85[4948] KPI20:17
3551302734Oleksandr Sheremet84[5193] Kyiv Reg O20:18
426410669Matthias Poell72[5357] OLC WW20:19
18111302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C20:20
3741396313Miika Hernelahti75[5086] Kalevan Rasti20:21
3231009740Topi Penttinen90[5066] OK Orient20:22
350872402Baryshnikov Andrey91[5158] Spb O-Team20:23
342750622Martin Norling[5136] G1 Söders Orient20:24
3571009735Victor Mansner90[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna20:25
4271008616Paulo Michel Belarmino Silva88[5355] ELITE CO20:26
389920707Petter Bjorgul92[5285] G1 Halden SK20:27
360840217Desmond Franssen84[5248] ASO Sillery20:28
 
 
W21E (84)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
5701301649Mironova Svetlana86[1511] Individual RUS19:01
534691970ANNABEL VALLEDOR70[5270] FCOC-CAT19:02
591681783Linn Hokholt90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:03
552959591Maria Novella Sbaraglia[5320] G1 Italy team19:04
5052003016Rahel Friederich86[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:05
5611333345Catarina Ruivo88[070] COC19:06
5842016Jitka Kraemer87[5289] G1 Post SV Dresden19:07
5541280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC19:08
543640806Krista Mihailova88[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:09
603Sofie Sihver87[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:10
540842248ANNA SERRALLONGA89[5270] FCOC-CAT19:11
6171005878Khismatullina Veronika90[5158] Spb O-Team19:12
523501058Rachael Rothman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:13
504995854Eva Jurenikova[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF19:14
582516789Elin Carlsson87[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:15
620553466Pabich Maria82[5206] Azymut Pabianice19:16
5061394400Judith wyder88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:17
516306895Nadya Volinska[5303] G5 Orievents Team19:18
6011393834Ukhorskaya Natalia89[5158] Spb O-Team19:19
6286207Susann Jahn88[5290] G1 SVRobotronDresden19:20
580870530Sofia tornqvist[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:21
571876678Rosalind Hussey87[5114] Dublin Univ. Orient.19:22
62333168Rachel Majumdar83[5256] Aire GB19:23
5481220263Sanna Andelin83[5229] G3 Lahden Taimi19:24
616237394Brovina Ekaterina91[5158] Spb O-Team19:25
5511396344Mari Vaananen80[5086] Kalevan Rasti19:26
547886755Laura Daniel83[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:27
577770817Frida Bakkman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:28
5891008800Mirian Ferraz Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM19:29
593920208Elin Mĺnsson92[5268] OK Löftan19:30
544502321Carlotta Scalet[5320] G1 Italy team19:31
627Anne Kamstrup Hovind88[5286] G1 Raumar Orient19:32
5282003247Sabine Hauswirth87[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:33
560631985BERTA MESEGUER85[5270] FCOC-CAT19:34
5272003493Caroline Cejka85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:35
590831016Annica Gustafsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:36
6181000430Mariya Boyko94[5198] OC MARUSYA19:37
5561392245Brigitta Mathys90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:38
631903428Elin Strom90[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:39
509500283Sara Lucher86[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:40
514Saila Kinni87[5201] Tampereen Pyrintö19:41
512500760Vroni konig-Salmi69[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:42
597895159Charlotte Watson93[5273] OK Ravinen19:43
539501091Helen Suzanne Palmer81[5125] Wing OK19:44
510881223Lina Strand88[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna19:45
615610278Clare Baker80[5145] SYO219:46
569582476Julia Gross91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:47
587895112Olena Pitirimova90[4978] Slavutich19:48
5081395543Ines Brodmann85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:49
595993333Trubkina Anastasia90[5158] Spb O-Team19:50
624334346CARLA GUILLEN88[5270] FCOC-CAT19:51
5461003760Nicole Scalet[5320] G1 Italy team19:52
530889129Kine Hallan Steiwer88[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:53
621504274Rebecka Heinrup92[5090] G4 Tullinge SK19:54
5751987128Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC19:55
568500992Niamh O'Boyle84[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna19:56
583249059Séverine Vandermeulen81[5069] Wild Pigs19:57
5671164980Sarina Jenzer91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:58
555900513Anna Bachman90[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK19:59
536503389Michela Guizzardi[5320] G1 Italy team20:00
619504740Cristina Luis79[1621] Individual NOR20:01
5762024092Rasa Ivanauskaite79[4802] OK Azuolas20:02
6111010087Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM20:03
515848014Mari Fasting85[5285] G1 Halden SK20:04
532871111Sofia Adolfsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK20:05
613890722Kristin Lövgren[5021] G1 OK Kolmĺrden20:06
6022300165Kutsenina Liubov90[5158] Spb O-Team20:07
604200174Janeta Turka87[4968] OLG Hessen Süd20:08
630Marina Simion[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK20:09
520991041Bettina Aebi90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:10
545888572Emily Kemp92[5085] Ottawa OC20:11
588910124Elena Roos91[5285] G1 Halden SK20:12
562599999Simone Niggli78[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:13
537Yvonne Gunell74[5025] G1 Pargas IF20:14
596900003Sophie Tritschler90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:15
625508101Frida Lönnberg91[5279] Pargas IF20:16
521502549Iliana Shandurkova84[5285] G1 Halden SK20:17
578800090Britta Meißner90[5289] G1 Post SV Dresden20:18
531900609Isabelle Feer90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:19
581341475Catherine Hoofd83[5069] Wild Pigs20:20
600601992Oda Wennemo92[5285] G1 Halden SK20:21
541881212ONA RAFOLS88[5270] FCOC-CAT20:22
564777562Olga Zherdeva89[5259] CSU20:23
 
 
M21A (50)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:40
6724886597Cesar Torrejon77[5282] Frontela O19:41
6795232789Péter Illés83[5305] Hegyikecskék19:42
6725340824Alberto Tejero85[5282] Frontela O19:43
2603308349Ricardo Oliveira91[037] GD Luz Verde19:44
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS19:45
68691390705Jacinto García Crespo76[2222] Orca19:46
6732411688Antonio Hernandez73[5282] Frontela O19:47
65812000253Kari Kokkinen83[5234] G3 Perttelin Peikot19:48
6525500851Thomas Eyer81[5205] OL Biel Seeland19:49
6689430686MICHELE CERA84[5276] Erebus Vicenza19:50
67191220270Luis Benito70[5282] Frontela O19:51
5063992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C19:52
5218234221Miguel Gualdino87[144] COAC19:53
62311061511Simon Denier80[5053] OrientAlp19:54
5136400182Márcio Rosa87[144] COAC19:55
47081010141Joăo Dias81[094] CPOC19:56
5169234224Alfredo Gualdino91[144] COAC19:57
6731505608Rodrigo Jimenez81[5282] Frontela O19:58
6527886310Pabich Tomasz82[5206] Azymut Pabianice19:59
63561301161Artem Sukhov87[4962] SneGoVik o-team20:00
68602009943Ricardo Figueroa Fernández77[5364] AROMON PONTEVEDRA20:01
67171999666Angel Frontela75[5282] Frontela O20:02
65821010074Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[5234] G3 Perttelin Peikot20:03
6190224424Vincent Chomette85[5020] G1 NOSE20:04
2117259725Joăo Oliveira76[115] ATV20:05
66141222005Oriol Andreu Sola85[2231] UEVic20:06
43802003082David Águia82[151] GafanhOri20:07
64792012115Ivan Mera80[2183] APA Liceo20:08
6641502343DANIELE GUARDINI81[5261] ASD ORSA MAGGIORE20:09
67181040270Beranrdo Nanclares70[5282] Frontela O20:10
6148880100Antonio Musone84[5004] OLifant20:11
6696562513Ángel García García85[5278] Columbia Vidaraid20:12
3852419824Marco Fidalgo77[115] ATV20:13
67002020771Jarno Käyhkö79[1835] Individual FIN20:14
6342238677Alexander Shein79[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11020:15
6261341490Gilles Delmée85[5069] Wild Pigs20:16
6645831103Leandro Gianini83[5264] CO UTOE20:17
2945840106António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC20:18
6425505555Guglielmetti Gianni86[5147] GOLD Savosa20:19
6714886591Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV20:20
66311393257Benedicto Santos[2186] La Brújula20:21
626049113François Hanzen84[5069] Wild Pigs20:22
3602259779Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA20:23
6730348149Andres del Bustio85[5282] Frontela O20:24
64702020760Juha Hirvonen79[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3720:25
37852018937Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira20:26
64692020759Kimmo Hirvonen82[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3720:27
5300234267Ricardo Guilherme82[107] CAOS20:28
6098600150Jean-Baptiste PUECH81[4981] POLES20:29
 
 
W21A (25)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:34
6720362669Alba Gavela72[5282] Frontela O19:35
6492840602Geke Bakker84[5004] OLifant19:36
64872300180Bondareva Nina91[5158] Spb O-Team19:37
625837943Charlotte Daniel82[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:38
6715349452Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV19:39
6607887790Rikke Kofoed79[5251] CopenhagenO19:40
60561032150Masha Turchenyuk84[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:41
6823341461Isabel Minguez84[2262] Cobi19:42
25871010113Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA19:43
6802Christine Sisell[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:44
39071010061Rita Madaleno81[090] ADFA19:45
6605217834Heather Walton62[5250] SLOW19:46
67221990099Lola Bascon79[5282] Frontela O19:47
6815921005Anna Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:48
6803Ingela Eriksson[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:49
6560505913Anastassia Saranen77[5219] G3 Hiisirasti19:50
61321000448Maryna Palashevska90[4978] Slavutich19:51
64571302212Victoria Sokolova79[5150] OMC19:52
6514895779Natallia Hryshanava89[5202] Belarus O-Team19:53
6723505609Raquel Martinez81[5282] Frontela O19:54
3817331698Débora Silva89[073] CMo Funchal19:55
6563237331Sonja Kellokumpu77[5222] G3 K. SuunnistajaT19:56
6170681781Elin Krogstad[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:57
61381302142Yulia Trukhina87[4962] SneGoVik o-team19:58
 
 
M21B (26)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant20:00
63431301180Anton Mens78[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11020:01
5189Ivo Guerra83[154] ACM Coimbra20:02
6876501925Torben Wendler84[5286] G1 Raumar Orient20:03
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[127] Ginásio20:04
664663584Francesco Tellaroli82[5264] CO UTOE20:05
6172681787Rudi Olsen89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL20:06
4635400347Sérgio Mónica70[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur20:07
645454616Manuel Bischofberger81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient20:08
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[127] Ginásio20:09
62301007510COMPERE Laurent64[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE20:10
68321304174Pedro Mouta Rodrigues82[127] Ginásio20:11
6794505211Balázs Nagy83[5305] Hegyikecskék20:12
672640682Nicolas Arranz71[5282] Frontela O20:13
53091677776Hugo Dias Silva79[107] CAOS20:14
6502640117Mark Heikoop64[5004] OLifant20:15
6728303244Javier Gonzalez86[5282] Frontela O20:16
46851304173José Joăo Ferreira74[119] OriMarăo20:17
4442António Figueiredo78[154] ACM Coimbra20:18
6622304301Alain Sauty60[5255] Care Vevey20:19
5546Nuno Aguiar77[052] GD4C20:20
64782023699Alvaro Armada66[2183] APA Liceo20:21
36381773638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA20:22
54211304180Alexandre Espírito Santo81[127] Ginásio20:23
6535400266José Carlos Marques78[119] OriMarăo20:24
610435002Julien GARDEUR80[4985] CSA CNSD20:25
 
 
W21B (18)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:53
6422251436Corsi Maurizia71[5147] GOLD Savosa19:55
44711009864Cristina Antunes76[115] ATV19:57
53101567765Ana Rita Tomé78[107] CAOS19:59
54991304134Alice Moreira82[127] Ginásio20:01
66321395450Silvia López[2186] La Brújula20:03
4425425797Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira20:05
68551397797Rozana Souza Albuquerque87[5355] ELITE CO20:07
61521392080Rungtawan Wongdee81[5007] Ballerup OK Denmark20:09
61372034076Zuzana Jonackova81[5000] OLT Transdanubien20:11
49541010163Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC20:13
5085345487Marina Leite70[102] .COM20:15
54531987106Rita Pratas87[157] AFAP20:17
34361304256Catarina Santos76[128] COALA20:19
60601220773Nadine PEREIRA73[4965] BONO20:21
4801407083Raquel Santos87[127] Ginásio20:23
6721341192Eva Suarez85[5282] Frontela O20:25
49011444555Carla Amorim79[127] Ginásio20:27
 
 
M35 (28)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:19
2333308302Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia19:20
6145762701Michel Dongen76[5004] OLifant19:21
3750409982Jorge Parreira68[144] COAC19:22
6615239386Vicenç Clarena Riera76[2231] UEVic19:23
2822213653Mário Miranda71[144] COAC19:24
37271997799Paulo Fernandes72[092] Lebres do Sado19:25
68401603129Nicolas Dalibard74[5354] C.O. Colmar19:26
6164502550Ivaylo Ivanov65[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA19:27
68501396192Antonio Carlos Silva75[1930] Individual BRA19:28
60991831103Sébastien VINCENT77[4981] POLES19:29
610032927David Dorling72[4982] Dartford Orienteers19:30
6073800096Michael Stockmayer68[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt19:31
6608770918Michael Sřrensen77[5251] CopenhagenO19:32
6842500743Berger Beat75[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:33
6144815274Jeroen Liefrink75[5004] OLifant19:34
6165995577Tsvetan Todorov65[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA19:35
6835911976Kieran Rocks76[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire19:36
6072740105Joerg Schaumann74[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt19:37
6799Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes77[1564] Individual POR19:38
66882021346NICOLA BISOGNIN77[5276] Erebus Vicenza19:39
6444770204Johan Hedman77[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:40
6532201282Evaldas Jadenkus70[4802] OK Azuolas19:41
645662919Pascal Vieser74[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:42
6090437764Daniele Bernasconi73[4979] UTOE-ASCO19:43
6188346706Alexandre Falq75[5020] G1 NOSE19:44
60661546Simon Harston75[4968] OLG Hessen Süd19:45
617935788Emmanual Granger72[5020] G1 NOSE19:46
 
 
W35 (12)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:22
64851005475Gerdo Valentina76[5158] Spb O-Team19:24
6592237334Sirpa Keränen76[5243] G3 Suunta Jyväskylä19:26
6428221400Carys Morgan76[5149] SWOC19:28
68392009974CARLA VEIGA GARCIA76[5332] UNIVER DE VIGO19:30
6455628840Maja Kunz68[5137] G1 Swiss Orient19:32
53072017030Manuela Marques72[102] .COM19:34
18891344443Maria Amador70[115] ATV19:36
68641390704Covadonga Gutiérrez Vega74[2222] Orca19:38
4327400173Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV19:40
6146741212Larissa Rand74[5004] OLifant19:42
6089437727Karin Bernasconi76[4979] UTOE-ASCO19:44
 
 
M40 (32)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:26
2232308225Carlos Lourenço69[115] ATV19:28
3112872005Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC19:30
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV19:32
6281886885ILYA ULYANOV70[1511] Individual RUS19:34
1209409930Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV19:36
34371304257Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA19:38
61085105Johannes Kremlacek64[4986] LOK Berlin19:40
1703259769Jorge Ramos69[041] C Portela19:42
60061986000ELIAS Frédéric72[4932] SMOG19:44
63454470Zoltan Mihaczi67[5120] Pannonian Allstars19:46
2099777722José Bernardo68[070] COC19:48
6187254359Jean-Francois Valleix70[5020] G1 NOSE19:50
2533308276Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC19:52
68461392131Ricardo de Souza70[5355] ELITE CO19:54
6516210426Remo Madella71[5204] REM MAPS19:56
6294Esa Romppainen70[5095] Rasti-Hyry19:58
6349411912Zsolt Reviczki72[5120] Pannonian Allstars20:00
1986227254Eduardo Oliveira72[115] ATV20:02
62731393039Rolf Wuestenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI20:04
6109206407Stefan Roehl68[4986] LOK Berlin20:06
6350502394Gabor Acs71[5120] Pannonian Allstars20:08
5057242428Humberto Esteves71[114] COA20:10
2999214060António Batista69[115] ATV20:12
6458501007Danila Sokolov72[5150] OMC20:14
4328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV20:16
52771304098Luís Miguel S Pereira70[070] COC20:18
3500240965António S Costa67[094] CPOC20:20
3010409921Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur20:22
6743Stĺle Sřnsterudbrĺten68[5286] G1 Raumar Orient20:24
26211010120Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral20:26
20922018940António Olival72[062] CA Madeira20:28
 
 
W40 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:21
6407254636Titenkova Olga[5143] G1 Orion19:23
6347411930Antonia Holper68[5120] Pannonian Allstars19:25
68491395338Zildilene Nogueira Alves67[1930] Individual BRA19:27
675379476Wendy Fjellstad71[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:29
2819208438Fátima Rocha67[037] GD Luz Verde19:31
60911170368Michela Conti68[4979] UTOE-ASCO19:33
6642886263Mette Möller Nielsen72[5262] AKIF19:35
66201201093Francine Repond60[5255] Care Vevey19:37
6101204295Sheralee Bailey70[4982] Dartford Orienteers19:39
65452037361Marjo Koistinen69[5216] G3 Espoon Suunta19:41
 
 
M45 (39)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
676410009Aki Saranen63[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat19:01
6477444681Hans Egefalk59[5155] Hagaby GoIF19:02
681241485Mats Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:03
6166444444Plamen Ivanov55[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA19:04
6446253624Mats Gunnemyr66[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:05
41831010060Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM19:06
6445610110Peter Juthberg61[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:07
6572505917Timo Pirtila66[5228] G3 Kymin Suunn.19:08
64341964611Stefan Schlatter64[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:09
50531233322José Carlos62[127] Ginásio19:10
647626944Ulf Magnusson63[5154] Leksands OK19:11
1084407047Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada19:12
6667515436Tomas Sochor63[1896] Individual CZE19:13
6616895054Domenico Lepori64[5255] Care Vevey19:14
6194997922Michael Finkenstaedt65[5023] G1 OLV Uslar19:15
6386302414Borg Christer[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:16
62331390188Andreas GROTE64[4942] OLC SKOG19:17
6643681850Jes Mose Jensen63[5262] AKIF19:18
635245244Matyas Paskuj67[5120] Pannonian Allstars19:19
6331666667Sobolev Oleg67[5116] Villena-Orientacion19:20
4011234167Mário Fernandes64[015] DA Recardăes19:21
6443408503Jan Carlsson66[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:22
6587243024Tuomo Vuorenpää67[5238] G3 Retki-Veikot19:23
6210640124Kjell Einarsson64[5043] Skogshjortarna19:24
3241650430António Neto65[127] Ginásio19:25
64061396130Vasilenok Vladimir[5143] G1 Orion19:26
6432640611Klas Nilsson64[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:27
6427201541Madonna Aldo63[5147] GOLD Savosa19:28
54466740José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM19:29
61281600020Pascal Berger64[4997] OLG Basel19:30
60101600639Pierre Elias67[4934] ACA19:31
6119259281Lars Jensen67[4990] OK-HTF19:32
612935699PAULET Damien67[4998] DauphO19:33
6153700775Ole Lind65[5007] Ballerup OK Denmark19:34
6324650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65[5111] RSV Hannover19:35
652661454Peter Gehriger65[5205] OL Biel Seeland19:36
6096600166Michel REMOUET66[4981] POLES19:37
4010234170Valdemar Oliveira65[015] DA Recardăes19:38
 
 
W45 (17)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:29
639951677Jarmila Nemeckova66[5135] G1 OB Brdy19:30
6211Larisa Andreeva67[1511] Individual RUS19:31
6433630913Susanne Maibach63[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:32
616029273Lucy Lou67[5016] Tibro OK19:33
6063335206Louise Sylva64[1816] Individual GBR19:34
64361394230Ursula Wolf54[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:35
6097600164Marie-Pierre REMOUET64[4981] POLES19:36
676510663Riikka Otsamo64[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat19:37
63111341967Judith Attinger67[5100] OL Zimmerberg19:38
64351090767Brigitte Grob67[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:39
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[073] CMo Funchal19:40
6351411917Aniko Antal66[5120] Pannonian Allstars19:41
6247May Bente Brurberg63[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:42
6209660628Suzy Larsson66[5043] Skogshjortarna19:43
68141111111Ingela Andersson[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:44
6480886606Anna Amigó66[2176] COC Catalunya19:45
 
 
M50 (40)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
667843047Anders Lundh60[5271] Järfälla OK19:01
6218213996Arne Kristensen59[5048] Danmix OK19:02
639317138Derebrant Per-Olof[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:03
6257300485Charles Daniel56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:04
60921260661Silvio Vicari61[4979] UTOE-ASCO19:05
66641001960MINOTTI Olivier60[5267] Swiss O Tour19:06
6562333230Tuomo Kauppinen58[5221] G3 Hyvinkään Rasti19:07
650858090Sergey Zabolotniy61[5199] SC SOKOL19:08
6107621115Volker Otto62[4986] LOK Berlin19:09
6206610827Andres Laas61[5043] Skogshjortarna19:10
640151965Antonin Prochazka55[5135] G1 OB Brdy19:11
625537459Peter Foster56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:12
6296445381Timo Partanen59[5095] Rasti-Hyry19:13
6071899008Gerhard Kellner62[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt19:14
6512501156Ivanas Ziaziulia58[5200] Saule19:15
6541505914Mauri Toppari58[5213] G3 Delta19:16
6805Anders Enmark[5309] G4 Gävle OK19:17
64911393127Martin Sacher59[5186] Kilroy19:18
640052282Jan Nemecek62[5135] G1 OB Brdy19:19
6173681788Vidar Benjaminsen62[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:20
6625410899mark collins60[4982] Dartford Orienteers19:21
65652037368Reijo Toppari59[5223] G3 Kauhavan Wisa19:22
6752344499Ivar Maalen59[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:23
640325007Karl-Erik Engblom62[4958] Valbo AIF19:24
68131000000Peter Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:25
6586816618Markku Hämäläinen59[5237] G3 Rastivarsat19:26
6466888950Henrik Albahn60[1885] Individual DEN19:27
677023929Teijo Laasanen58[5293] G2 Navi19:28
65581211580Jyrki Routsi58[5219] G3 Hiisirasti19:29
68842003049Jürg Wälchli62[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:30
15126712Manuel Santos59[102] .COM19:31
61171621960François MARTINEZ60[4988] BROS19:32
6859223376Keith Dawson58[5363] Interlopers Scotland19:33
62651391607SERGIO BRITO58[5071] COMPass19:34
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA19:35
6256889865Mark Saunders56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:36
1423264932Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde19:37
6513303455Jurgis Karnavicius57[5200] Saule19:38
6332886900Shangin Vladimi62[5116] Villena-Orientacion19:39
 
 
W50 (20)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
6215226517Mette Filskov59[5048] Danmix OK19:01
6536333218Marja Humalamäki58[5211] G3 ÄhtärinUrheilijat19:02
637814878Lundgren Mari-Louise[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:03
6618252029Daria Lepori62[5255] Care Vevey19:04
6468500445Annette Bonde62[1885] Individual DEN19:05
62002812Barbara Dresel62[5027] G1 SC Klecken19:06
6590333217Mirja Humalamäki58[5241] G3Suomussalmen Rasti19:07
6564583101Paula Malinen58[5222] G3 K. SuunnistajaT19:08
620715815Ann Warma-Laas58[5043] Skogshjortarna19:09
60142300540Marina Movko60[4950] Kaliningrad19:10
625337831Jo Foster56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:11
6171681782Reidunn Hallan59[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL19:12
61021000910Pascale BOCQUET60[4965] BONO19:13
6120308945Lise Nielsen59[4990] OK-HTF19:14
6254503485Alice Bedwell56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub19:15
6295445316Tuija Jurvakainen62[5095] Rasti-Hyry19:16
6417308548Baerts 58[5146] Borasca19:17
6013333205Elena Solovyeva58[4950] Kaliningrad19:18
64371602638Barbara Egger keller60[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:19
 
 
M55 (42)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:41
6447560509Lars Forsstedt56[5136] G1 Söders Orient19:42
6094411857Keld Gade53[4980] Viborg OK19:43
6546333224Jukka-Pekka Rantio56[5217] G3 Hauhon Sisu19:44
6542335860Aimo Ruohoniemi53[5215] G3 Espoon Akilles19:45
6624220976philip craven54[4982] Dartford Orienteers19:46
62631008695DIRCEU SANTOS56[5071] COMPass19:47
604525010Rolf Kulla54[4958] Valbo AIF19:48
6733505922Jorma Aherto54[5283] Lahden Suunnistajat19:49
64164929Claes 57[5146] Borasca19:50
6012333206Mikhai lSolovyev56[4950] Kaliningrad19:51
600333370Mike Capper55[4931] Limestone Cowboys19:52
6384334195Bjarkö Arild[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:53
622931768DESLANDES Gilles55[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE19:54
608215269Uno Magnusson55[4973] Cerveza OL19:55
65831246800Hannu Ahlqvist54[5235] G3 Raisu Lumous19:56
6323886504Erhard Jüebermann53[5111] RSV Hannover19:57
6285229643Göran Hedman57[4958] Valbo AIF19:58
653937987Ilkka Saarimäki55[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri19:59
6467572803Gregers Jřrgensen57[1885] Individual DEN20:00
6424501111Guglielmetti Francesco54[5147] GOLD Savosa20:01
6448530715Matts Björke53[5136] G1 Söders Orient20:02
6412965636Bernardo Eimaitis51[5121] Labirintas OK20:03
6465680035Ole D. Jensen55[1885] Individual DEN20:04
65911509560Jouko Malinen56[5242] G3 Suunnistusmatkat20:05
6413501199Raimond Paknys54[5121] Labirintas OK20:06
6488418254Jarmo Lehto55[5181] G3Vehkalahden Veikot20:07
6333330600Kjell Magne Nordvi56[5117] Grue IL20:08
6029895377Konrad Tonn53[4943] SSV Planeta Radebeul20:09
62831396320Borje Vartiainen55[5086] Kalevan Rasti20:10
62012811Uwe Dresel57[5027] G1 SC Klecken20:11
6080550226Urban Larsson55[4973] Cerveza OL20:12
651543058Thom Sandvik54[5203] Avesta OK20:13
6669530101Bo Mĺnsson53[5268] OK Löftan20:14
6011238357Viktor Arsentyev54[4950] Kaliningrad20:15
1903308356Armando Santos52[128] COALA20:16
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC20:17
64112023797Ricardo Zlatkus53[5121] Labirintas OK20:18
1479264935Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde20:19
64101394122Keistutis Baleisis56[5121] Labirintas OK20:20
6020220771Ian Ditchfield56[4937] Moledowns20:21
6062260456Andrew Evans55[1816] Individual GBR20:22
 
 
W55 (16)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:24
60302307Gisela Tonn54[4943] SSV Planeta Radebeul19:25
5123530509Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri19:26
67811304247Pirkko Kalliola53[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti19:27
6235220237Linda Hayles54[5058] C. Valley Orienteers19:28
62621008897ELIZABETH SANTOS53[5071] COMPass19:29
1964308353Guida Santos53[128] COALA19:30
640251966Miluse Prochazkova54[5135] G1 OB Brdy19:31
6540351241Helena Saarimäki57[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri19:32
60282011577Natalia Lazareva55[4950] Kaliningrad19:33
6093411858Pia Gade53[4980] Viborg OK19:34
65841357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54[5235] G3 Raisu Lumous19:35
6571505912Raija Puhakka55[5227] G3 Kuopion Suunn.19:36
6440560412Rita Marti56[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:37
66171201056Camille Cuche55[5255] Care Vevey19:38
60071390750Margrith Hofer54[4933] OLG Breitsee19:39
 
 
M60 (34)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:46
6252504393Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[5063] Faaborg OK19:47
6298307487Tim Sands49[5096] Southampton Wanderer19:48
6078955555Karl Petter Opsahl50[4972] Lřten O-lag19:49
638216005Jacobsson Sven[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:50
605729934Hasse Ĺberg50[4958] Valbo AIF19:51
6161520531Lennart Jakobsson52[5016] Tibro OK19:52
63192003186Walter Rahm48[5108] OLG Pfäffikon19:53
6236400069Nel Croasdell48[5058] C. Valley Orienteers19:54
639764344Vesa Turku49[5131] HS Ogeli19:55
6212Alexander Orlov49[1511] Individual RUS19:56
66111304196Kauko Keränen49[5253] G3Urjalan Urheilijat19:57
632118650Lennart Barkestam49[5109] Hakarpspojkarna19:58
659354874Seppo Kuikko50[5181] G3Vehkalahden Veikot19:59
1831944444Jorge Santos50[039] CP Telecom20:00
62641304123JOSÉ MARIA SILVA52[5071] COMPass20:01
20011304120Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral20:02
676910722Matti Lampinen48[5293] G2 Navi20:03
6528504287Lennart Hävren52[5090] G4 Tullinge SK20:04
1449259843Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri20:05
627758734Matti Railimo48[5079] SOC Heinola20:06
6619895065Jean Luc Cuche52[5255] Care Vevey20:07
6038889247Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[4954] O-6320:08
624618706Staffan Törnros52[5061] TMOK20:09
51242019729Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri20:10
61301396338DERMINE Jean50[4998] DauphO20:11
63661481216Joël DELALANDE48[5128] FG CFCO20:12
6052334115Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[4961] TIF Viking20:13
619957903Carl Malling49[5026] G1 Randers OK20:14
60312003255Edwin Leisibach51[4945] OLG Kakowa20:15
6105236105Juergen Ziesche50[4986] LOK Berlin20:16
65662000259Kari Heinonen48[5224] G3Keravan Urheilijat20:17
6761251898ILMARS LIMBENS48[5291] SIGULDA20:18
6585263895Risto Uljas49[5236] G3 Rasti-Jyry20:19
 
 
W60 (21)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
6018411999Julianna Grant48[4937] Moledowns19:01
61116532Margitta Stoehr50[4986] LOK Berlin19:02
60671863Hilde Bader48[4968] OLG Hessen Süd19:03
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral19:04
624518744Helen Törnros50[5061] TMOK19:05
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC19:06
64741511948Elsbeth HOFER48[5152] Zuerinord19:07
678310739Pirjo Kurppa48[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti19:08
6355500411Egle Krasuckiene52[5121] Labirintas OK19:09
632218609Lena Barkestam48[5109] Hakarpspojkarna19:10
63271932Monica Roeling52[4941] TROL BELGIUM19:11
62741911510Birgit Olsen51[5077] Tisvilde Hegn OK19:12
65672000536Leena Heinonen48[5224] G3Keravan Urheilijat19:13
639864342Kaija Turku51[5131] HS Ogeli19:14
63306264Christa Zwikker49[4941] TROL BELGIUM19:15
6251504392Lis Knudsen51[5063] Faaborg OK19:16
6760251899RUDITE ŠTERNA49[5291] SIGULDA19:17
6037889246Gerda Marie Christiansen51[4954] O-6319:18
6297437232Carol Sands51[5096] Southampton Wanderer19:19
6556505915Marketta Welling50[5218] G3 Hel Ty Hiihtäjät19:20
 
 
M65 (37)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:46
63281933Mike in 't Groen46[4941] TROL BELGIUM19:47
64311396301Ueli Hauswirth47[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:48
6103500659Etienne BOUSSER47[4984] CSAG METZ19:49
643062383Werner Herren47[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:50
6275631147Klaus Olsen47[5077] Tisvilde Hegn OK19:51
60081241946Errol Pittet46[4933] OLG Breitsee19:52
6042334095Rolf Karset46[4957] Steinkjer OK19:53
65881396452Olavi Lukkarinen45[5239] G3 SK Pohjantähti19:54
61106145Thomas Stoehr47[4986] LOK Berlin19:55
6044221666Mike Hampton46[4959] Rugby Droobers O.C.19:56
60681873Achim Bader46[4968] OLG Hessen Süd19:57
63361931947Streuli Willi47[5124] OLGSt.GallenAppenzel19:58
6756252906Zürcher Walter46[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:59
6353400247Giedrius Subacius43[5121] Labirintas OK20:00
638917942Ovesson Roy[5130] Sunnergrens OK20:01
657849281Hannu Haase45[5233] G3 Ounasvaaran20:02
6610407171Leif Kofoed45[5252] HSOK20:03
6242760404Roland Nilsson44[5059] Falköping G5020:04
63296274Dirk Zwikker45[4941] TROL BELGIUM20:05
654945430Tapio Tiura43[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat20:06
639027297Persson Inge[5130] Sunnergrens OK20:07
655064414Osmo Peitsala43[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat20:08
64151396161Peter Gorvett47[5144] SYO20:09
678210735Erkki Mattila47[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti20:10
6475811300Kurt HUBER44[5152] Zuerinord20:11
6381407267Björnberg Anders[5130] Sunnergrens OK20:12
6213Vladimir Schetchikov47[1511] Individual RUS20:13
637914150Hermansson Bertil[5130] Sunnergrens OK20:14
6208263749Kalle Johansson44[5043] Skogshjortarna20:15
637614877Nideborn Claes[5130] Sunnergrens OK20:16
6776998982Heikki Kyyrönen46[5296] G2Kouv.Suunnistajat20:17
6047334215Gunnar Knudsen45[4961] TIF Viking20:18
6544335862Markku Virtanen46[5215] G3 Espoon Akilles20:19
60511003369Jan Harald H Pedersen46[4961] TIF Viking20:20
649429526Hans Sahlberg[5188] Langhundra IF20:21
6193997921Frank Finkenstaedt43[5023] G1 OLV Uslar20:22
 
 
W65 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:21
6495655655GunInger Sahlberg[5188] Langhundra IF19:22
639519116Karlsson Birgitta[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:23
6589505914Tuula Tulokas43[5240] G3 Suomusjärven Sisu19:24
677410724Tarja Elomaa45[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta19:25
636928305Carlsson Lisbeth[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:26
6019202163Ruth Rhodes42[4937] Moledowns19:27
6580166811Tuula Haase47[5233] G3 Ounasvaaran19:28
65692037369Anja Wilen45[5226] G3 Koovee19:29
 
 
M70 (28)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:31
63751512007Ronaess Egil[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:32
60551009863Ove Bjřrkhaug38[4961] TIF Viking19:33
67731396131Pekka Elomaa42[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta19:34
627234013ANTOINE Régis39[5074] COMM19:35
6493217433Holger Mikkelsen40[5195] Odense Orientering19:36
6049334022Bertram D Brochman39[4961] TIF Viking19:37
64381602647Heinz Keller42[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:38
677264978Seppo Vänttinen40[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta19:39
6383306598Hjulström Leif[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:40
659564904Lindeman Osmo41[5245] HS-Malmi19:41
6385239273Gantelius Staffan[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:42
6219202088Niels Lyhne41[5048] Danmix OK19:43
6368441869Sunnergren Allan[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:44
600940586Jean-Claude Elias42[4934] ACA19:45
639619115Karlsson Hans[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:46
614263035Siegfried Gieldanowski40[5003] Waldfreunde19:47
637436744Thurén Rune[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:48
6050334021Jakob Nygaard40[4961] TIF Viking19:49
63711009833Johansen Arnt Johan[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:50
6216202019Egon Neregaard38[5048] Danmix OK19:51
60541009864Per Bjřrkhaug42[4961] TIF Viking19:52
644158377Klaus Huggler38[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:53
67872020770Risto Anjala42[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.19:54
620332510Trevor Simpson39[5034] SONA OC19:55
6684997869Pentti Koponen38[5308] EsSu19:56
6122444515Erland Skřt40[4990] OK-HTF19:57
6048247112Egill Knudsen41[4961] TIF Viking19:58
 
 
W70 (11)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:00
6380650839Ronaess Anne-Lise[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:02
61432003353Heidrun Gieldanowski41[5003] Waldfreunde19:04
637014061Lundqvist Elisabet[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:06
644258388Erica Huggler41[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT19:08
638739701Axelsson Britt[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:10
6202443891Hilary Simpson39[5034] SONA OC19:12
6394661212Lindunger Berit[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:14
659464826Lindeman Gunnel42[5245] HS-Malmi19:16
637711979Broman Gudrun[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:18
6217202018Aase Neregaard42[5048] Danmix OK19:20
 
 
M75 (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:01
6621304302Henri Repons33[5255] Care Vevey19:03
677564363Kalevi Puusaari37[5295] G2Kalajoen Junkkarit19:05
678664952Pertti Virtanen34[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.19:07
638836419Axelsson Sivert[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:09
6046334216Axel Ingvaldsen36[4961] TIF Viking19:11
67852020777Heino Avikainen37[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.19:13
6392226752Thiger Carleric[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:15
6317121570Tore S Rasmussen37[4961] TIF Viking19:17
 
 
W75 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:23
6483225702Teresa Gri Espinagosa35[2176] COC Catalunya19:25
637341471Nilsson Gunnel[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:27
 
 
M80 (3)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
VacantVacant19:21
648140725Carles Lladó Badia31[2176] COC Catalunya19:23
637211003Gunnarsson Ture[5130] Sunnergrens OK19:25
 
 
Fácil Curto (10)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
68371304089Pedro Gomes de Sena86[1564] Individual POR19:30
6748Maria José Costa67[094] CPOC19:30
68474000748Karla Bortoni89[1930] Individual BRA19:30
VacantVacant19:30
68481395473Janice Rodrigues do Prado Tolen73[1930] Individual BRA19:30
6123444514Gretha Villadsen43[4990] OK-HTF19:30
60411393004Anne-Berit Kyhring Karset47[4957] Steinkjer OK19:30
6147433299Jocelijn Pleumeekers86[5004] OLifant19:30
6727409059Sheyla Bravo84[5282] Frontela O19:30
6185304518Leo Paul Falq02[5020] G1 NOSE19:30
 
 
Difícil Curto (8)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6807941008Karin Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK19:30
60952015600Stefan Ulver70[1891] Individual GER19:30
VacantVacant19:30
68222006631Fernando Magalhăes66[102] .COM19:30
5347400193Horacio Coelho93[144] COAC19:30
5265206224AnaC+PedroP+ [039] CP Telecom19:30
53584234564AnaA+EmanuelA+ [039] CP Telecom19:30
133941010147DanielN+PedroN+ TeresaQ[116] Montepio Geral19:30
 
 
Fácil Longo (13)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
68281Nuno+ Rita77[1564] Individual POR19:30
6754308371RafaelaL+BrunaL+ [094] CPOC19:30
6750Ingrid Tveite63[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient19:30
VacantVacant19:30
68886Sérgio Martins Gomes75[1564] Individual POR19:30
6843242143Duarte Simăo Mendes00[041] C Portela19:30
6687264941Luisa Silva + André Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR19:30
52851304028Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral19:30
5184259755Paula Castro64[015] DA Recardăes19:30
5119234165Catarina Oliveira93[015] DA Recardăes19:30
6686259746Ariana Marta00[1564] Individual POR19:30
6220362777MiguelS+RuiA+ [116] Montepio Geral19:30
53848242143Ilídio Santos Mendes60[041] C Portela19:30
 
 
Difícil Longo (9)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
6853308304Nuno Pestana77[1564] Individual POR19:30
6852GuilhermeA+Paula [1564] Individual POR19:30
VacantVacant19:30
6854214042Cristina Silvestre75[1564] Individual POR19:30
6651234280Aldina Almeida + Sérgio Olivei76[1564] Individual POR19:30
4707Sérgio Morais81[154] ACM Coimbra19:30
42531777888Florbela Ribeiro75[041] C Portela19:30
6496240885Filipe Silva85[1564] Individual POR19:30
631064916Martin Attinger66[5100] OL Zimmerberg19:30