Portugal "O" Meeting 2012qua 15-02-2012 23:52
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
M10 (11)1,9 km 15 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2710:3912:039:07
VacantVacant13:3310:4512:099:11
5311308212Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC13:0312:0312:3310:07
5059234087Joăo Pedro02[090] ADFA12:2110:47
455292006634André Serra Campos02[102] .COM11:23
5137259729André Sérgio02[115] ATV13:2111:3310:579:23
54961304148Nuno Pinto03[127] Ginásio12:5711:0311:4510:23
68291304160Joăo Filipe02[127] Ginásio13:0910:5111:5710:31
6749Nils Tveite[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient13:1510:2710:4510:03
66341912003Küng Loris03[5258] björnbär ok12:3312:2110:399:15
6810500142Loke Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:2112:159:43
 
 
W10 (4)1,9 km 15 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3010:4212:009:05
VacantVacant13:3610:3612:069:09
5547Beatriz Tavares05[052] GD4C13:00
5401208486Mariana Barradas03[094] CPOC11:0011:1811:3010:45
 
 
M12 (16)1,9 km 25 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3410:4012:049:08
VacantVacant13:4010:4612:109:12
5299409913André Roberto02[070] COC13:1012:0412:3410:08
5225400278Marcos Fidalgo00[115] ATV13:2811:40
53921454000André Daniel01[127] Ginásio12:5810:5211:4010:20
4833234295Joăo Carlota00[144] COAC11:1611:0411:109:36
4834234222Pedro Carlota00[144] COAC11:0411:1610:589:28
41342003092Gonçalo Catalăo00[151] GafanhOri11:1012:2212:1610:00
62801009397VITALY ULYANOV00[1511] Individual RUS13:2211:1010:4610:56
6868429681Jaime Hernández00[2222] Orca13:1610:58
62251391735Tibo Gillet01[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:2811:5211:4611:12
6462415513Emil Salmenkyla00[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4011:2212:2210:28
66351912000Küng Jann Andri00[5258] björnbär ok12:3412:2810:409:16
676210043Daniel Saranen[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:1611:2810:529:56
6808500005Povel Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:4612:409:48
6809500162Allan Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:3412:289:40
 
 
W12 (10)1,9 km 25 m11 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3110:3712:019:10
VacantVacant13:3710:4312:079:06
4907407035Camila Coelho00[070] COC13:0111:5512:439:54
5514409911Ana Gouveia00[070] COC12:4911:4312:2510:26
6530Tânia Olaio00[070] COC13:2512:1312:1310:14
6677211461Liane Batista00[070] COC13:1312:2512:5510:34
5166242338Beatriz Esteves00[114] COA12:5511:1911:559:14
60042037265ELIAS Estelle01[4932] SMOG11:4911:1310:379:38
6197344860Aude Sandevoir01[5024] G1 Ori Caennaise11:5512:1911:3110:58
64861005476Gerdo Viktoria00[5158] Spb O-Team12:0710:2511:499:22
 
 
M14 (37)2,6 km 55 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:4110:3512:479:06
VacantVacant14:3510:4712:419:10
4580419842André Martins99[022] CLAC11:4113:2312:1111:22
49851246642Pedro Gonçalves98[022] CLAC11:5312:3512:5910:54
5246234227José Dores98[035] CN Alvito12:5910:2313:419:30
5283208494Fernando Miguel Pinheiro98[052] GD4C13:1710:29
55042036826Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C13:5310:1711:4110:14
4697259855Samuel Silva99[070] COC14:0512:4113:1110:22
52951304265Joăo Bernardino98[070] COC13:2913:1112:2310:10
5477409913Ricardo Tenreiro98[070] COC14:1712:5313:2310:30
4803336907Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC11:1112:1711:3510:46
5459208665Isac Brito98[094] CPOC11:2313:2912:0511:06
45041304163Joăo Gomes98[102] .COM12:5313:4710:53
54382006621Carlos Peixoto98[102] .COM12:1713:1710:41
54412006629António Silva99[102] .COM12:2912:29
54472006633Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM11:4712:47
54482006625Joăo Magalhăes98[102] .COM12:4113:05
68202006627Diogo Costa99[102] .COM11:5913:35
48891304199Tomás Mora C99[127] Ginásio13:5911:1711:5310:26
48931304229Fábio Ramalho98[127] Ginásio14:1111:4712:5311:18
5040406345Bernardo Igreja99[127] Ginásio14:2311:5912:2911:10
52661304141Bruno Carmo99[127] Ginásio13:3512:1113:0510:50
54971304157Pedro Figueiredo99[127] Ginásio13:2311:2913:1710:34
54981304158Rodolfo Silva99[127] Ginásio13:4710:4111:4710:42
54951304144José António98[127] Ginásio13:1111:0512:1711:02
39551398376Miguel Baltazar98[133] GDU Azoia12:2312:2311:2311:14
5031234225Carlos Carlota99[144] COAC11:1711:4111:059:26
5348234220Ricardo Velez99[144] COAC11:0510:5311:179:34
45442003086António Horta98[151] GafanhOri11:2913:4112:3510:02
68621603395Abel Herrero98[2222] Orca13:4110:5911:5910:18
6866249703Fernando Hernández98[2222] Orca14:2911:23
6334330538Martin Nordvi98[5117] Grue IL11:3512:5910:479:18
64181501111Banfi Nicola99[5147] GOLD Savosa12:0511:1113:4710:38
64211515555Corsi Siro99[5147] GOLD Savosa12:3511:5313:3510:58
6501700444Jannis Bonek99[5191] Naturfreunde Wien13:0510:1113:299:22
676310656Veeti Otsamo99[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:1111:3510:599:58
676710714Juuso Lampinen99[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:4712:0511:1110:06
 
 
W14 (23)2,6 km 55 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2610:3812:329:12
VacantVacant13:3210:4412:269:08
4909308203Sara Roberto99[070] COC13:1412:2612:0210:00
5403208616Camila Rodrigues98[094] CPOC11:4411:5012:5011:04
5457208619Catarina Daniel98[094] CPOC11:0212:0211:2611:16
5458208467Rita Albuquerque98[094] CPOC11:5611:3812:1410:56
5533208499Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC11:4411:24
6627234269Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC11:3211:2612:3810:40
6747234195Sara Costa99[094] CPOC11:1412:1411:56
53452006624Mariana Maurício98[102] .COM12:0812:20
5064242397Carina Cotovio00[114] COA12:5011:0811:389:16
53211304126Beatriz Neto98[127] Ginásio12:5610:50
50102003098Vanessa Sayanda98[151] GafanhOri11:3812:3212:209:56
6517354754Tuuli Raitio98[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:5010:0213:2010:52
6519354731Anni Pakkanen98[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:0210:2613:0811:12
6523354711Antonia Holmgren99[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:2610:1412:5611:20
62241391736Magalie Gillet99[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:3211:4412:0811:28
6408254634Vasilenok Marija[5143] G1 Orion11:0812:0811:5011:00
6419513333Balmelli Lea98[5147] GOLD Savosa12:1410:5613:2610:48
64201503333Rezzonico Linda99[5147] GOLD Savosa12:2611:2013:0210:32
6796Daniela Silva98[5306] ORI JSD - ERDJSD12:2013:1411:08
6817981013Jenny Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK13:0811:3212:449:40
65522037366Annika Matilainen99[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:2011:5611:329:32
 
 
M16 (48)5,7 km 205 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:2611:4212:4010:33
VacantVacant14:2211:3812:329:09
5216206350Nuno Santos96[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur11:5811:2610:4012:01
5065259759Guilherme Oliveira96[015] DA Recardăes11:3011:18
38321234432Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C13:0210:4212:3610:57
5228Joăo Nogueira97[052] GD4C13:3411:1412:0811:13
5358409999Miguel Baptista Ferreira97[052] GD4C14:1811:0612:4410:25
55002036823Joăo Gonçalves97[052] GD4C13:4210:3412:2811:05
55012036824Carlos Frazăo97[052] GD4C13:5010:1411:249:17
55032036825Mikael Ferreira97[052] GD4C13:2610:2212:2010:41
55052036822Ricardo Ferreira96[052] GD4C13:5810:5012:0010:17
5535362737Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4C14:0610:5811:5210:49
47551304253António Ferreira98[070] COC13:5412:3813:1210:29
4908417020Pedro Roberto97[070] COC13:3012:5412:5610:45
5006259869Gabriel Braz97[070] COC14:0212:4613:0410:37
37601393034Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA12:3412:3413:1611:41
39541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA12:4612:2613:0011:49
5279409996Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA12:0612:1813:0811:29
5460308401Osvaldo Silva97[094] CPOC11:0612:1011:3611:37
52871304168Joăo Novo97[102] .COM11:5013:0210:4411:53
5055242368André Esteves96[114] COA12:5412:1411:569:33
40647383Ricardo Nunes96[127] Ginásio13:1011:5412:2411:09
51081304178Fábio Fernandes97[127] Ginásio11:4410:21
4522234226Bernardo Brasileiro96[144] COAC11:1011:4611:209:41
41362003096Luís Tomé96[151] GafanhOri11:0313:0612:1210:09
50612003087Manuel Lopes96[151] GafanhOri11:1812:5812:0410:01
65031101097Sven Püntener97[1914] Individual SUI13:0611:5813:2011:25
6771899019Anton Pivovarov97[2220] COV13:1411:50
6524354712Benjamin Holmgren97[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:4210:0613:2411:45
61391006988Kirill Slame96[4962] SneGoVik o-team13:3811:0210:329:53
611234628Stanislas KRAJESKI97[4965] BONO12:1410:2611:0410:53
61062008927Mark Otto96[4986] LOK Berlin12:5010:5412:16
61161997313Pierre MARTINEZ97[4988] BROS14:1011:3410:369:25
6127888034Tobia Berger97[4997] OLG Basel14:1412:3011:089:57
6174681790Steinar Kollerud96[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:2212:5013:2811:01
6178960321Thomas Chabance96[5020] G1 NOSE11:5410:3011:329:05
618135821Fleury Roux97[5020] G1 NOSE12:1010:0210:529:37
61831420103Arnaud Perrin96[5020] G1 NOSE12:0210:3811:009:13
61841420101Mathieux Perrin98[5020] G1 NOSE12:1810:1811:489:21
6186224425Etienne Lopez96[5020] G1 NOSE12:2610:1011:129:29
646464288Anton Salmenkyla97[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4612:0212:5211:17
63372300407Nikita Biletskiy96[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:3010:4611:4011:33
63382300406Stroganov Alexey97[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:4211:1011:1611:57
6249Henrik Eijsink96[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient13:2211:2210:4810:13
6751Olai Stensland Lillevold96[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient13:4611:3010:5610:05
6712960511August Kollberg96[5280] Eksjö SOK12:5812:22
6713439452Daniel Engström96[5280] Eksjö SOK12:3812:42
6800Jesper Jissbacke[5309] G4 Gävle OK13:1812:0612:4811:21
 
 
W16 (33)4,0 km 130 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3310:4512:129:16
VacantVacant13:2710:4212:159:13
VacantVacant13:3010:3912:189:10
5302308245Joana Gonçalves97[015] DA Recardăes11:3010:3610:3610:19
5393242107Mariana Moreno97[022] CLAC11:3311:54
4923308254Nina Roothans96[035] CN Alvito12:3010:3012:519:31
42771441144Inęs Alves96[052] GD4C13:2110:1811:4510:28
44542004380Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C13:1510:2412:2110:40
5456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C12:5410:4812:0610:34
55022036821Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C13:3610:3311:5110:13
5506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C13:0010:1211:5710:07
5530Carina Gonçalves96[052] GD4C13:0610:5411:3310:22
4398308211Diana Silva96[070] COC13:1812:0012:3610:25
6736241107Sónia Moreira96[088] ADC11:2712:1512:309:01
5227214066Daniela Pires98[090] ADFA12:2712:0312:3310:55
5427264918Ana Veloso96[090] ADFA12:2111:5712:2710:49
45151010697Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC11:1811:2411:4811:04
4781208492Maria Firmino96[094] CPOC11:2411:1812:0310:52
5419Bárbara Louro96[094] CPOC11:0911:3911:3910:58
6630208652Helena Vilela97[094] CPOC11:0311:3311:3010:46
43131304198Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM11:4512:1210:4211:25
5522308268Alexandra Almeida97[114] COA12:5111:1511:549:22
55501304143Marta Monteiro96[127] Ginásio12:5710:5111:4210:31
54811600296Cátia Lopes96[151] GafanhOri11:0612:2112:0910:01
607775504Evine Westli Andersen96[4972] Lřten O-lag11:2110:2110:459:25
61891420104Isaline Rivollier96[5020] G1 NOSE11:5710:0610:519:19
61911420102Solene Droin97[5020] G1 NOSE11:5110:0010:579:07
63392300421Tanya Studneva97[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:2410:1511:3611:22
6538505921Josefine Stenbäck97[5212] G3 Akilles OK11:1511:5110:3010:37
6742Karoline Sřnsterudbrĺten96[5286] G1 Raumar Orient10:3311:16
6806Kristin Boman[5309] G4 Gävle OK13:0911:0012:0010:10
6816960416Pim Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:3012:249:40
65552037365Helena Matilainen96[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0011:2111:279:34
 
 
M18 (35)6,7 km 270 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2510:3712:019:09
VacantVacant13:2810:4012:079:12
3633241196Marco Martins94[022] CLAC11:2811:5512:2810:54
49871996153Daniel Catarino96[022] CLAC11:3412:0712:3711:09
4809407012JOĂO PONTES95[052] GD4C12:5210:1011:4910:12
4696259783Leandro Silva95[070] COC13:0712:2512:4910:15
4026227626Tiago Costa95[088] ADC11:2512:4612:259:06
5083241114Rui Pinto94[088] ADC11:3112:4012:439:00
3908234081Oleksandr Zaikin95[090] ADFA12:2212:1012:2210:51
45911010063Miguel Ferreira95[090] ADFA12:4612:0412:4611:12
4797259792Filipe Augusto95[090] ADFA12:2811:5812:4011:00
4942409968Joăo Rato95[090] ADFA12:4011:5212:3110:45
5454264908Joăo Parreira95[090] ADFA12:3412:1612:5211:06
35531008139Diogo Barradas96[094] CPOC11:0711:2211:4010:57
6825339400Afonso Barroso Costa95[094] CPOC11:0111:1611:46
51401304164Sergio Duarte94[102] .COM11:4912:3710:4011:27
54441579975Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM11:5512:22
5240417024Samuel Leal94[127] Ginásio12:5810:4611:5210:21
3581981922Tiago Baltazar95[133] GDU Azoia12:3111:1911:1610:48
63151395443Vili Väänänen94[1835] Individual FIN11:5510:06
67582010489Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV13:1010:49
602236838Tom VERVOORT94[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1012:0111:3410:09
602363693Ben VERVOORT94[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1612:3111:4310:18
61261600000Simon Guldimann94[4997] OLG Basel13:2212:1310:559:51
6196951403Luc Sandevoir95[5024] G1 Ori Caennaise11:4612:4311:3111:03
6284888878Santeri Silvennoinen95[5086] Kalevan Rasti10:00
6301887936Jan Pavlovec95[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:3710:1611:019:03
63402300416Mikhail Buymov94[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:3710:2211:3711:24
64712020757Joni Solonen95[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3712:0710:5212:3410:42
6695940113Gustav Sandstedt94[5280] Eksjö SOK12:4912:34
6710833333Michael Siemmester94[5280] Eksjö SOK12:5512:28
6711888414Jonas Falk Weber94[5280] Eksjö SOK13:0112:19
67291625625Pablo Gonzalez95[5282] Frontela O12:2511:4011:0410:03
676810713Juuso Tupitsa94[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:1611:1010:529:57
677810732Akseli Leino95[5297] G2Rajamäen Rykmentti12:4310:1311:5811:21
 
 
W18 (34)5,7 km 205 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3610:4412:029:11
VacantVacant13:2810:4011:549:15
4693Sofia Pinto94[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:1210:36
4694234155Lígia Machado95[022] CLAC11:2411:56
49861977779Inęs Gonçalves95[022] CLAC11:3612:0412:1011:27
3068409985Catarina Dias94[052] GD4C13:1610:0811:4610:07
34791975579Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C13:0810:2812:1410:03
52571779977Mariana Ferreira94[052] GD4C12:5611:2411:3810:35
30541304234Inęs Domingues94[070] COC13:1212:1613:1810:19
4970264925Leonor Ribeiro95[090] ADFA12:2012:0812:5411:15
4972240976Mariana Simőes95[090] ADFA12:4012:0012:3811:07
5001419925Estrela Alberto95[090] ADFA12:2811:5212:4611:23
50882006635Carolina Cardoso94[102] .COM12:0012:36
53231304192Inęs Furet95[127] Ginásio13:0010:5611:5010:43
41382003082Inęs Catalăo95[151] GafanhOri11:1212:4012:3410:31
43991600292Teresa Maneta95[151] GafanhOri11:3212:2812:269:55
45321600289Sofia Anjos95[151] GafanhOri11:4012:5212:1810:23
45331600286Ana Anjos95[151] GafanhOri11:2812:2012:069:59
68651603397Andrea Herrero94[2222] Orca13:0410:5212:3010:27
6521354714Caroline Holmgren95[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:5610:0013:0211:11
6522354708Mikaela Borgman94[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:4810:1213:1011:19
607675503Emilie Westli Andersen94[4972] Lřten O-lag11:1610:4810:469:27
6167681784Solveig Blindheim94[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:1612:4413:0610:55
6168681785Ingvild Brekke95[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:3612:2412:5810:39
6169681786Siri Kollerud94[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:3212:3213:1410:47
62861050394Milena Rubitschon94[5089] OLV Zug Unterägeri12:0811:1612:4211:03
6299410728Andrea Korberova94[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:5210:2411:109:19
63008213Aneta Brozova94[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4410:1611:029:03
6533887246Agata Stankiewicz94[5210] Orientus Lodz12:2410:3212:5010:51
6603886356Baluta Edyta94[5246] UKS Patria Mlynne11:2011:1211:309:23
6706940130Josefine Klintberg94[5280] Eksjö SOK12:4412:48
6707940704Lisa Holer94[5280] Eksjö SOK12:5212:12
6744Line Maria Haugen Melby[5286] G1 Raumar Orient10:3011:31
6804Sandrine Müller[5309] G4 Gävle OK13:3211:0012:2210:59
 
 
M20 (50)8,4 km 320 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3110:3712:109:19
VacantVacant13:3710:4012:139:13
38631151515Hélder Marcolino92[052] GD4C13:0410:1011:4610:04
4027240904Miguel Moreira93[088] ADC11:3712:1912:409:04
4039242122Ricardo Reis93[090] ADFA12:2812:0112:3711:01
43731010067Luís Silva94[090] ADFA12:4012:0712:4310:55
4563240897Fábio Silva93[090] ADFA12:3411:5512:3110:49
55411993412Tomás Silva93[094] CPOC11:1311:1611:4310:58
52352006626Mário Ferreira93[102] .COM12:0112:34
52362006622José Loureiro93[102] .COM11:5512:2510:4011:28
2398931912Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri11:1012:2212:2510:07
41141600288Paulo Falcăo92[151] GafanhOri11:3412:3112:1910:13
55111600281Daniel Reto93[151] GafanhOri11:2812:4012:0410:01
6674508104Henriksson Tobias92[1835] Individual FIN11:0411:52
6682225589PEDRO MORALES93[1851] Individual ESP11:4012:1012:3410:19
6637899012Álvaro Corral94[2243] GOCAN13:1012:2811:199:55
6312236254Van Bouwel Kristof93[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:2511:5811:3110:22
6313221651Van Baelen Michaël92[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1912:0411:3710:16
6069590493William Gardner93[4969] Octavian Droobers13:1311:5211:589:28
6175334015Sondre Bakken92[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:2512:1612:5510:25
6176821325Terje Bjertnes92[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:1912:3712:4910:31
6177944201Maxime Chabance94[5020] G1 NOSE12:0410:0110:589:16
61801420105Corentin Roux94[5020] G1 NOSE12:1610:1310:529:22
61821420108Remi Baudot93[5020] G1 NOSE12:1010:0711:049:07
6244895772Velimir Nazarychev92[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:5210:5812:0710:28
6308886823Vit Zakouril93[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4310:1611:079:01
6675887330Luis Sánchez Serrano94[5116] Villena-Orientacion11:4611:0111:0111:07
63412300405Gia Tupuria93[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:4310:2811:3411:22
63442300420Nikita Somov92[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:3710:2211:4011:31
6449920315Lukas Diener92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:07
6450500781Alain Denzler92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:16
64511111992François Borner92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:22
68332003141Lukas Schubnell[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:01
642351222Inderst Sebastian92[5147] GOLD Savosa11:5810:5212:5810:37
64721391727Teemu Niskanen93[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3712:0710:4912:4610:52
64731391726Aleksi Anttolainen93[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3712:1310:5512:5210:46
6647887214Olejnik MichaB92[5206] Azymut Pabianice11:4910:3411:1610:40
66401393663Tantserev Maxim93[5259] CSU13:2811:0410:559:31
66681001616Ivan Yanin93[5259] CSU13:3411:1011:139:25
6650509694Morten Bujordet94[5266] Kristiansand OK12:2211:4011:2211:19
6676502990GERARD SERRALLONGA92[5270] FCOC-CAT11:3111:4612:2810:43
6709920911Felix Palmgren92[5280] Eksjö SOK12:5812:13
67161947557Eduardo Gil Marcos94[5282] Frontela O12:3111:4311:1010:10
6734930613Viktor Runnby93[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna12:4910:4610:37
6735930619Mĺns Östman93[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna12:5510:3110:31
6740Anders Vister93[5286] G1 Raumar Orient13:2511:4910:3411:16
677910733Aapo Aaltio93[5297] G2Rajamäen Rykmentti12:4610:0412:0111:25
678010735Vili Virkki93[5298] G2Hämeenlinnan Suun.13:0111:3111:5511:34
678410753Aleksi Tuovinen93[5300] G2 Kuopion Suunn.12:5211:2511:499:10
6801Erik Boman[5309] G4 Gävle OK13:4011:0712:2210:34
 
 
W20 (24)6,3 km 230 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2910:4112:119:17
VacantVacant13:2610:3512:059:14
VacantVacant13:3510:3812:089:11
2820214022Ana Ribeiro92[037] GD Luz Verde12:1110:44
32371020394Vera Alvarez94[094] CPOC11:0511:1711:3510:47
3822338380Marta Ferreira93[094] CPOC11:1111:2311:4110:53
53132006623Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM11:3812:14
41411600294Ana Salgado93[151] GafanhOri11:1712:2012:0210:02
6602887322Carmen Déniz94[2214] Toledo-O11:1412:1110:4111:23
67921060995Silvia Martín de los Ríos95[2214] Toledo-O11:2012:17
6136772222Anna Biller92[4967] SV Mietraching11:2611:5311:2611:02
6302515087Nikola Kochova93[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4710:1711:149:02
6303995878Petra Pavlovcova93[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:3510:2311:089:08
63042020750Marketa Poloprutska92[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4110:2911:029:20
64521141992Katja Gygax92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:02
64531600461Mirjam Hellmuller92[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:08
64841005857Chetaeva Ekaterina92[5158] Spb O-Team12:0510:2611:479:05
6250Malin Eijsink93[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient13:0510:2010:4710:05
6623561364Florence Haines94[5256] Aire GB13:0811:5011:179:47
6649888004Anneke Hald Bjřrgum92[5266] Kristiansand OK12:1411:4411:1111:17
6738601992Oda Wennemo92[5285] G1 Halden SK12:0211:0211:3210:11
67412013260Marie Hammer Hĺversen[5286] G1 Raumar Orient13:3811:4110:3211:26
6745895242Natalia Ewiak92[5286] G1 Raumar Orient13:3211:4710:3811:20
6818342333Sanna Minkkinen92[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti11:3511:05
 
 
M21SE (130)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant
VacantVacant
1721111281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC14:1113:0312:19
1851302844Paulo Franco81[070] COC14:2113:0711:53
226644444Tiago Romăo89[090] ADFA13:3112:2310:35
156504416Miguel Silva87[094] CPOC11:2311:4712:51
1821600297Tiago Gingăo Leal90[151] GafanhOri11:4313:4911:59
1971600285Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri11:3713:3711:29
220889818MAXIM SIMAKOV84[1511] Individual RUS14:1911:0910:45
175502963Nabil Abderramán Elena90[2172] COMA13:2510:5512:13
1921393255Raúl Ferra Murcia84[2255] Lorca-O11:0113:4511:39
153504417Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc13:5111:2312:57
1801601501Yannick Michiels91[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:2510:0912:03
208850817Ken Peeters85[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:2910:0111:07
212703346Jeremy Genar90[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:2110:0510:59
125886677Kiril Nikolov75[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA13:3911:2113:49
1421006323Ivan Sirakov75[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA13:4311:1713:17
1701007822Zlatko Kamenarov70[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA13:4711:1312:23
120770007Robert Merl91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0913:1713:59
124889137Gaute Hallan Steiwer90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:1513:2113:51
154881220Christian Wartbichler89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:2113:1112:55
173504060Helmut Gremmel90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0113:3312:17
187886520Jonas Juveli89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:5713:2911:49
223980000Per Harald Johansen87[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0513:2510:41
114501088Scott Fraser[5028] G1 Södertälje-Nykvar12:1313:1514:11
217780015Keith Agmen83[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:0512:2910:49
150860518Lukas Peterson86[5078] IFK Umeĺ12:5912:4913:03
136840308Mattias Millinger84[5081] G4 OK Linné14:3313:5313:29
228911123Albin Ridefelt91[5081] G4 OK Linné14:1513:4110:31
132888838Jarkko Huovila76[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:0913:0513:35
178888288Hannu Airila85[5086] Kalevan Rasti13:0112:07
210888848Simo-Pekka Fincke81[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:2512:5711:03
222878787Jonas Nordström91[5090] G4 Tullinge SK11:2912:4510:43
149503730Kalvis Mihailovs88[5092] Hakarpspojkarna IK13:5710:4113:05
1981603074Daniils Ozolins88[5093] Auseklis IK13:5511:3111:27
126886886Alexey Bortnik83[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:3511:0713:47
116500850Tomas Dlabaja83[5099] OOB TJ Turnov12:1710:2114:07
225981821Petr Fodor81[5099] OOB TJ Turnov12:1110:3710:37
123504173Dmitriy Tsvetkov83[5102] Dmitriy Tsvetkov12:5913:53
139899122Sergey Detkov79[5102] Dmitriy Tsvetkov13:0913:23
110500103Tue Lassen85[5134] G1 Danish NT11:2514:17
131999926Rasmus Thrane Hansen90[5134] G1 Danish NT11:0713:37
135890001Sřren Bobach89[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1113:31
137820310Sřren Schwartz Sřrensen90[5134] G1 Danish NT11:4713:27
146750000Rune Olsen78[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1913:09
166870001Christian Bobach87[5134] G1 Danish NT11:3912:31
195710802Thomas Jensen71[5134] G1 Danish NT11:0311:33
199886624Andreas Hougaard Boesen91[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1511:25
1021160483Daniel Hubmann83[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:2713:3514:29
1031394262Baptiste Rollier82[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:4913:4314:27
105500255Mathias Muller82[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:41
1092003592Mathias Merz84[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:45
111851523Mathias Kyburz90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:0513:5514:15
1121392350Fabian Hertner85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:5713:27
1151451989Martin Hubmann89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:5313:1914:09
1192003453Andreas Kyburz88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:2113:3114:01
134500876Raffael Huber88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:09
144555456Severin Howald89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:1713:3913:13
1482003149Andreas Ruedinger85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:3513:13
152550000Matthias Niggli73[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:3113:4712:59
155543210Philipp Sauter89[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:1313:5112:53
1711008979Leandro Pereira Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM14:0113:2312:21
174503678Neil Northrop82[5145] SYO212:0510:2912:15
179501061Oli Johnson78[5145] SYO212:0910:3312:05
196800850Todd Oates83[5145] SYO212:0110:1711:31
183515015Oldrich Janecek82[5187] MatFyz12:5511:5911:57
158503665Fredric Portin89[5190] Paimion Rasti12:0712:47
168888049Andrey Salin88[5202] Belarus O-Team13:1111:1112:27
194888037Vasily Streltsov89[5202] Belarus O-Team13:2711:1911:35
202250549Roman Bespalov78[5202] Belarus O-Team13:0711:1511:19
176850830Thomas van der Kleij85[5248] ASO Sillery12:1112:11
151887776Mats Dahlén78[5266] Kristiansand OK13:0312:4713:01
160515163Miloš Nykodým90[5266] Kristiansand OK13:2912:3312:43
181502537Vyacheslav Mukhidinov76[5266] Kristiansand OK13:1712:4312:01
205781207Magnus Johansson78[5266] Kristiansand OK13:1312:2111:13
215Eirik M Svensen80[5266] Kristiansand OK13:3312:3710:53
22715134Holger Hott74[5266] Kristiansand OK13:2312:2710:33
147781987BIEL RAFOLS87[5270] FCOC-CAT11:5512:3513:07
207770516BENET TOTUSAUS77[5270] FCOC-CAT11:5912:3911:09
219502955MARÇAL SERRALLONGA89[5270] FCOC-CAT12:0312:31
214516000CHRISTIAN PFEIFER89[5276] Erebus Vicenza11:5110:0310:55
122901120Johan Runesson90[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:3711:0513:55
162841127Andreas Höye84[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:4110:4912:39
163870101Johan Strand87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:5310:4512:37
193870301Mikael Eliasson87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:4910:5711:37
211870208Ola Martner87[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:4510:5311:01
107618213Olav Lundanes87[5285] G1 Halden SK12:4911:5514:21
167751205Oyvind Helgerud75[5285] G1 Halden SK11:2912:29
177791109Erik Axelsson79[5285] G1 Halden SK12:3511:3312:09
190810406Marius Bjugan81[5285] G1 Halden SK12:4111:2511:43
191870424Magne Daehli87[5285] G1 Halden SK12:3111:3711:41
201500497Lacho Iliev79[5285] G1 Halden SK12:4511:4311:21
164901702Eirik Kamstrup Hovind90[5286] G1 Raumar Orient14:4312:1912:35
203501925Torben Wendler84[5286] G1 Raumar Orient12:2511:17
218791012Alexander Lubina79[5286] G1 Raumar Orient14:3912:4110:47
143895380Vetle Ruud Brĺten90[5288] G1 IFK Göteborg12:2712:5513:15
2161006353Eskil Kinneberg92[5288] G1 IFK Göteborg12:2312:5110:51
108895415Oleksander Kratov[5303] G5 Orievents Team12:3912:0514:19
159Anton Tynong[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:4511:3512:45
1412003543Ross Morrison85[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:0913:19
204130069Mate Kerenyi85[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:1511:15
1131300005Ionut Zinca83[5319] CSU Craiova Rom Team12:5312:5314:13
128502301Alessio Tenani[5320] G1 Italy team12:4712:0713:43
130503390Marco Seppi[5320] G1 Italy team12:4312:1713:39
140999996Klaus Schgaguler[5320] G1 Italy team12:3711:5113:21
161502398Emiliano Corona[5320] G1 Italy team12:5112:0312:41
169502397Michele Carglio[5320] G1 Italy team12:3312:1312:25
188525625Jakob Loof[5321] G1 PanKristianstad13:5910:0711:47
118810707Řystein Kvaal Osterbo[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1311:4914:03
127860729Fredrik Johansson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1711:5713:45
133880320Filip Dahlgren[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2711:4513:33
165850300Nick Simonin[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:0711:5312:33
189790703JonnAre Myhren[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:3111:2711:45
200516780Anders Carlsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2312:0111:23
221791031Alex Rothman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:0311:41
145902806Bjarne Friedrichs90[5323] G1 MTV Seesen13:1910:1313:11
157500300Sören Lösch87[5324] G1 USV Jena12:1911:3912:49
184500999Marcus Pinker74[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire14:2910:4711:55
186500983Darren Burke81[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire14:3510:5111:51
101790330Thierry Gueorgiou79[5326] G1 France O Team12:1510:2314:31
104850804Philippe Adamski85[5326] G1 France O Team10:3914:25
106790423Francois Gonon79[5326] G1 France O Team10:3114:23
117505593Frédéric Tranchand88[5326] G1 France O Team10:1114:05
129997877Thibaut Poupard89[5326] G1 France O Team10:2713:41
138861902Vincent Coupat86[5326] G1 France O Team10:1913:25
206582005Yann Locatelli78[5326] G1 France O Team10:3511:11
209997868Lucas Basset91[5326] G1 France O Team10:1511:05
224811203Thibaut Magne81[5326] G1 France O Team10:4310:39
2131394690Ronaldo André Castelo dos Santos82[5355] ELITE CO11:3310:2510:57
1211009756JONNE LEHTO[5367] VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT10:5913:57
 
 
M21E (145)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:5411:3612:10
VacantVacant14:5011:3812:04
32991222444Joăo Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito13:2610:5413:12
18111302802Luis Leite76[052] GD4C14:0010:1613:08
26681985421Gildo Silva85[070] COC14:2813:4210:52
46331304184Nelson Santos89[070] COC14:1013:3610:48
21936259849Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC13:3010:44
3621647071Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha12:2213:5414:52
11111010121Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA13:2213:1810:40
1670259768Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA13:1013:2210:30
406514259Aaro Asikainen88[094] CPOC11:1812:26
2531860307Alexandre Alvarez86[094] CPOC11:0812:3814:56
3113240872Filipe Farinha82[094] CPOC11:1212:4214:40
3555733330Filipe Dias85[094] CPOC11:2212:4614:36
3891810613Jorge Almeida81[127] Ginásio13:5611:4614:32
3167214068Nuno Evangelista80[144] COAC11:0211:5211:20
32231304224David Sayanda91[151] GafanhOri11:4614:1011:44
44891600300Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri11:4214:0611:34
3541005687Shestakov Pavel86[1511] Individual RUS14:3411:5812:56
347Marco Fernandes78[1564] Individual POR13:52
430792793Phil Marsland67[1816] Individual GBR11:00
3651601971Jussi Suna83[1835] Individual FIN11:3212:5012:20
371Fröberg Robin87[1835] Individual FIN11:3612:12
378781110Samuli Launiainen78[1835] Individual FIN12:5412:28
31149017Quentin De Neyer88[1943] Individual BEL13:2811:1011:16
3122025740Goubau Thomas92[1943] Individual BEL13:2411:1411:18
3132025717Goubau Johan87[1943] Individual BEL13:1611:2610:58
376De Neyer Gilles89[1943] Individual BEL13:2011:1811:08
3061311870Van der Ouderaa François87[1943] Individual BEL13:1211:2211:02
3622112330Javier Ruiz De La Herrán Pidal89[2172] COMA13:3011:4210:56
3631391741Luis Nogueira de La Muela89[2172] COMA13:1811:34
375808082Ricardo García Dengra91[2214] Toledo-O11:2613:5810:34
397997953Daniel Martín de los Ríos89[2214] Toledo-O11:3813:48
4291390697Jose Maria Mediavilla Ruiz74[2222] Orca14:2411:5012:32
4051396901Sabin Ormaza80[2262] Cobi13:1411:5610:36
399403748Juan Manuel Merida Sanchiz89[2273] Villena-O13:4813:5210:32
3571009735Victor Mansner90[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:5810:0612:24
3031005439Evgeny Popov89[4962] SneGoVik o-team14:0810:4613:22
304555525Sergey Doronin89[4962] SneGoVik o-team14:2010:3013:28
3101302156Gleb Tikhonov92[4962] SneGoVik o-team14:0210:2613:18
332777782Alexander Minakov82[4962] SneGoVik o-team14:1410:4213:14
305611116Markus Plohn82[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt12:2612:3413:54
3091000666Andreas Wibmer80[5000] OLT Transdanubien12:0813:2011:50
314919143Kristian Jones91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0413:4613:32
315501080Matt Speake83[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:5813:5614:26
316910725Simon Arbter91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0814:0014:14
317681789Mathias Benjaminsen90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:4013:5013:42
318550005Nicholas Oskarsson91[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:5014:0413:50
3191420108Andy Jacoud81[5020] G1 NOSE12:1610:0214:46
320554201Emmanuel Leplat88[5020] G1 NOSE12:1210:0814:38
321862517Charly Boichut86[5020] G1 NOSE12:2010:1214:58
322500489Helge Lang Pedersen63[5040] Farum OK13:20
3231009740Topi Penttinen90[5066] OK Orient14:4812:0014:10
324771119Christophe Bernard77[5070] O Team Besançon14:3812:2210:46
358760707Jan Johansson76[5078] IFK Umeĺ12:5613:2414:48
325616263Simo Martomaa75[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:3213:2814:18
3561009786Antti Harju78[5086] Kalevan Rasti13:3814:08
3741396313Miika Hernelahti75[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:3613:3414:28
326887791Mikko Siren90[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:3811:4811:10
3331007915Alexey Sidorov85[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:3411:4411:14
3271840303Martin Vana84[5099] OOB TJ Turnov12:0010:5013:52
328887159Petr Hostas90[5099] OOB TJ Turnov12:0410:2014:00
329515499Daniel Wolf91[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:5610:3413:40
330501417Ivan Nikitin88[5102] Dmitriy Tsvetkov13:3214:34
331844381Tim Beale84[5105] Southern Navigators14:5811:5414:54
3361394246Dieter Wolf49[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:1012:4813:10
337888416Anders Konring Olesen87[5134] G1 Danish NT11:0611:48
3381231278Lars Lindstrřm78[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1411:32
339887801Kasper Andersen84[5134] G1 Danish NT11:2011:38
340887802Jonas Munthe89[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1011:46
3412000112Niklas Wrane73[5136] G1 Söders Orient13:5810:0013:24
342750622Martin Norling[5136] G1 Söders Orient14:0610:0413:26
343910820Florian Howald91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:2414:0212:06
344895084Michael Oswald83[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:16
3452003120Stefan Zwicky81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:04
3462003583Patrik Thoma81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:00
3341006323Juliano Pereira Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM13:5413:4412:02
335503671Rob Baker78[5145] SYO211:5210:3813:16
3481393833Mavchun Georgy88[5158] Spb O-Team12:4811:1211:22
349681811Ivanov Evgenyi81[5158] Spb O-Team12:5210:5811:24
350872402Baryshnikov Andrey91[5158] Spb O-Team12:3411:1611:12
3511301353Grishman Denis81[5158] Spb O-Team12:3811:0611:06
3521001495Popov Igor92[5158] Spb O-Team12:4411:0210:54
3531005232DMITRY DANILCHENKOV91[5189] G3 Män. Urheilijat13:0612:4410:50
380Jonathan Fröjdö89[5190] Paimion Rasti12:48
3811009744Daniel Stenlund89[5190] Paimion Rasti11:5412:54
382Hannu Hjelm77[5190] Paimion Rasti12:42
383503670Teemu Väre80[5190] Paimion Rasti12:58
3551302734Oleksandr Sheremet84[5193] Kyiv Reg O12:0212:0410:38
394Haavard Tveite62[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient14:0411:0013:00
395701208Jo Inge Fjellstad70[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient14:1611:2813:04
359671991Ivar Lundanes91[5244] Södertälje-Nykvarn O13:4212:3011:40
360840217Desmond Franssen84[5248] ASO Sillery12:5613:06
361886589Peter Huzan64[5250] SLOW12:0611:0412:50
3641009344Alexei Azarov72[5259] CSU14:4412:1011:04
36645668Christian W Břen82[5266] Kristiansand OK12:3613:1011:54
367Andreas Vangstad93[5266] Kristiansand OK12:4613:1611:26
368888891Vít Bravený91[5266] Kristiansand OK13:0213:0611:30
369553445Jakub Kamenický91[5266] Kristiansand OK12:5413:0211:36
370Filip Brunell91[5269] IF Brahe11:5012:44
3721301714POL RAFOLS91[5270] FCOC-CAT11:4413:0012:14
373920123MARC SERRALLONGA92[5270] FCOC-CAT11:4813:12
3772021345ANDREA FURLANI89[5276] Erebus Vicenza11:4010:1011:56
425980474Urtzi Iglesias79[5278] Columbia Vidaraid13:5014:0811:28
384911200Viktor Antonsson91[5280] Eksjö SOK13:4413:26
385575390Andreas Bergander92[5280] Eksjö SOK13:4013:40
37941432Oskar Gustafsson79[5281] Boxholm-Mjölby OL12:1814:1212:00
386900813Anders Hedberg90[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:3611:3213:02
387831005Hugh Cashell83[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:3211:4012:34
388504677Bjorn Eriksen75[5285] G1 Halden SK12:1412:1212:08
389920707Petter Bjorgul92[5285] G1 Halden SK12:2412:1611:58
390916767Mattias Karlsson84[5285] G1 Halden SK12:3012:0612:22
391651978Oyvind Stokseth72[5285] G1 Halden SK12:18
392231338Eirik Rustad88[5286] G1 Raumar Orient15:0013:0812:30
393895254Rafal Podzinski91[5286] G1 Raumar Orient14:4013:0412:16
396900720Rickard Börjesson90[5287] G1 Hestra IF13:0010:2214:44
398502372Ádám Tóth86[5305] Hegyikecskék12:4212:5212:26
400Erik Sisell[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:4612:1812:52
401Lars Jansson[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:5612:1412:36
402Hans Persson[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:5212:0812:38
403Jakob Enmark[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:4212:0212:40
404590759Remi Dubois92[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:5810:42
407Juha-Matti Huhtanen84[5318] Vaajakosken terä11:2813:1412:46
408890100Emil Hjalmarsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1212:2013:58
409502291Antonio Serini[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:3012:3214:06
410880212Linus lauri[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2612:3613:30
411334557Thomas Furuheim84[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK12:4013:34
412997827Niels-Peter Foppen85[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1812:2413:48
413890007Christian Hjalmarsson89[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2212:2814:22
414790410Jean-Baptiste Bourrin79[5326] G1 France O Team10:5613:46
415904611Célestin Crespin[5326] G1 France O Team10:4013:56
4161407900Théo Fleurent90[5326] G1 France O Team10:1414:16
4171600510Benoist Kropf85[5326] G1 France O Team10:4814:30
4182003122Frédéric Marque81[5326] G1 France O Team10:1814:02
4191950207Kevin Thuriot83[5326] G1 France O Team10:5213:36
4201011307Frédéric Parzych78[5326] G1 France O Team10:2414:20
421750121Fabrice Erdinger75[5326] G1 France O Team10:4413:44
422963852Philippe Benacek81[5326] G1 France O Team10:3613:38
4231201191Igor Daniel75[5326] G1 France O Team10:2814:24
4241141516Pierre Boudet84[5326] G1 France O Team10:3214:12
4271008616Paulo Michel Belarmino Silva88[5355] ELITE CO11:3411:0814:42
4281008994FÁBIO KUCZKOSKI85[5355] ELITE CO11:3011:2414:50
426410669Matthias Poell72[5357] OLC WW13:4614:1414:04
4311001286Elio Renard Crispim da Costa79[5408] COCentro - Brasil12:2811:2011:42
4321008913Robson Figueira Rengifo79[5408] COCentro - Brasil12:3211:3011:52
 
 
W21E (134)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant
VacantVacant
VacantVacant
5661991199Joana Costa92[052] GD4C13:5010:1612:36
609308411Céu Costa71[052] GD4C13:4210:2611:16
6122008962Susana Alves92[052] GD4C13:4610:1211:10
5611333345Catarina Ruivo88[070] COC14:1213:1212:46
5651304235Andreia Silva88[070] COC13:5813:0612:38
5751987128Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC13:5413:0212:20
6101010119Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA13:1412:5211:14
5541280892Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC11:4011:5612:58
608409965Liliana Oliveira90[094] CPOC11:3412:0011:18
6111010087Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM12:3013:2611:12
586242391Adelindina Lopes74[114] COA13:3011:4011:58
5631600283Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri11:5613:5012:42
5991600291Lena Coradinho91[151] GafanhOri11:1413:3411:34
6051600293Rita Rodrigues93[151] GafanhOri11:5213:3011:24
6071600287Inęs Pinto92[151] GafanhOri11:4413:5811:20
501760308Annika Billstam76[1501] Individual SWE12:5212:4214:32
5701301649Mironova Svetlana86[1511] Individual RUS14:1611:0812:30
614820720Irina Nyberg83[1511] Individual RUS14:3211:1211:06
619504740Cristina Luis79[1621] Individual NOR13:2812:5810:56
535780330Riina Kuuselo78[1816] Individual GBR13:4812:3813:36
5791302160Voitova Aleksandra91[1835] Individual FIN11:0612:12
622Rodionova Katja84[1835] Individual FIN11:4810:50
5851391424Rocío Alarcón79[2196] Los Califas13:3212:1212:00
5762024092Rasa Ivanauskaite79[4802] OK Azuolas14:2810:1812:18
6061006212Gytaute Akstinaite87[4802] OK Azuolas14:0410:2211:22
529211615Miek Fabré88[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:2610:0213:44
604200174Janeta Turka87[4968] OLG Hessen Süd14:4011:1011:26
587895112Olena Pitirimova90[4978] Slavutich12:4213:0011:56
530889129Kine Hallan Steiwer88[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:5813:1813:42
543640806Krista Mihailova88[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:1013:2213:20
591681783Linn Hokholt90[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL13:0413:1411:48
613890722Kristin Lövgren[5021] G1 OK Kolmĺrden13:2613:4211:08
537Yvonne Gunell74[5025] G1 Pargas IF13:3412:5613:32
547886755Laura Daniel83[5065] Bristol Orient Klub13:5212:2213:12
581341475Catherine Hoofd83[5069] Wild Pigs14:3611:5212:08
583249059Séverine Vandermeulen81[5069] Wild Pigs14:0811:3612:04
545888572Emily Kemp92[5085] Ottawa OC12:2213:1613:16
5511396344Mari Vaananen80[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:2413:0813:04
621504274Rebecka Heinrup92[5090] G4 Tullinge SK11:0012:4810:52
5181301091Nataliya Vinogradova90[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:2011:0414:04
553822282Iva Rufferova83[5099] OOB TJ Turnov12:2410:3013:00
5741395019Ekaterina Popovich87[5102] Dmitriy Tsvetkov13:1012:22
571876678Rosalind Hussey87[5114] Dublin Univ. Orient.11:0210:4012:28
539501091Helen Suzanne Palmer81[5125] Wing OK12:2011:1413:28
503505024Maja Alm88[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1614:28
517504396Ida Bobach91[5134] G1 Danish NT11:2614:06
542504532Signe Klinting90[5134] G1 Danish NT11:1013:22
549886575Inge Skovgaard Knudsen89[5134] G1 Danish NT11:2213:08
557741213Lea Reime88[5134] G1 Danish NT11:3012:52
559870831Mette Hjerrild87[5134] G1 Danish NT11:3812:48
5052003016Rahel Friederich86[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:4613:4414:24
5061394400Judith Wyder88[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:08
5081395543Ines Brodmann85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:12
508500283Sara Lucher86[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:4213:2814:20
512500760Vroni Konig-Salmi69[5137] G1 Swiss Orient12:0213:52
520991041Bettina Aebi90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:3613:2014:00
5272003493Caroline Cejka85[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:0413:5613:46
5282003247Sabine Hauswirth87[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:5813:48
531900609Isabelle Feer90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:5413:36
5561392245Brigitta Mathys90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:2414:0012:54
562599999Simone Niggli78[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:2813:4012:44
5671164980Sarina Jenzer91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:5013:32
569582476Julia Gross91[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:3213:2412:32
596900003Sophie Tritschler90[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:18
5891008800Mirian Ferraz Pasturiza[5142] G1 COSaM13:3813:4611:52
615610278Clare Baker80[5145] SYO212:1610:0811:04
595993333Trubkina Anastasia90[5158] Spb O-Team12:5010:5211:40
6011393834Ukhorskaya Natalia89[5158] Spb O-Team12:5610:4811:32
6022300165Kutsenina Liubov90[5158] Spb O-Team13:0610:4211:30
616237394Brovina Ekaterina91[5158] Spb O-Team13:1210:3411:02
6171005878Khismatullina Veronika90[5158] Spb O-Team13:0010:3811:00
519887779Katri Lindeqvist80[5190] Paimion Rasti13:5414:02
6181000430Mariya Boyko94[5198] OC MARUSYA13:0211:2610:58
5111009787Venla Niemi90[5201] Tampereen Pyrintö12:1010:0414:16
514Saila Kinni87[5201] Tampereen Pyrintö12:0610:0014:12
620553466Pabich Maria82[5206] Azymut Pabianice12:2811:0610:54
5481220263Sanna Andelin83[5229] G3 Lahden Taimi13:1610:5013:10
62333168Rachel Majumdar83[5256] Aire GB14:0012:3210:48
564777562Olga Zherdeva89[5259] CSU14:4411:2212:40
538515494Monika Topinkova80[5266] Kristiansand OK13:0812:2613:30
593920208Elin Mĺnsson92[5268] OK Löftan13:4412:4611:44
624334346CARLA GUILLEN88[5270] FCOC-CAT12:1212:4010:46
534691970ANNABEL VALLEDOR70[5270] FCOC-CAT12:0012:5413:38
540842248ANNA SERRALLONGA89[5270] FCOC-CAT12:0412:3613:26
541881212ONA RAFOLS88[5270] FCOC-CAT12:0812:4413:24
560631985BERTA MESEGUER85[5270] FCOC-CAT11:2012:50
597895159Charlotte Watson93[5273] OK Ravinen12:1810:5611:38
625508101Frida Lönnberg91[5279] Pargas IF12:1413:3810:44
533501697Therese Klintberg90[5280] Eksjö SOK13:2413:04
510881223Lina Strand88[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:1810:4414:18
568500992Niamh O'Boyle84[5284] G1 Göteborg-Majorna13:2210:5412:34
513259168Bodil Holmstrom81[5285] G1 Halden SK11:2014:14
515848014Mari Fasting85[5285] G1 Halden SK12:3211:1614:10
521502549Iliana Shandurkova84[5285] G1 Halden SK12:4611:2413:58
588910124Elena Roos91[5285] G1 Halden SK12:3611:3211:54
626790425Goril Fristad79[5285] G1 Halden SK11:2810:42
627Anne Kamstrup Hovind88[5286] G1 Raumar Orient10:40
578800090Britta Meißner90[5289] G1 Post SV Dresden13:4010:3612:14
5842016Jitka Kraemer87[5289] G1 Post SV Dresden13:3610:3212:02
6286207Susann Jahn88[5290] G1 SVRobotronDresden14:1811:1810:38
502810722Lena Eliasson[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:3812:3014:30
504995854Eva Jurenikova[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:2212:1614:26
524811007Emma Johansson[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:5212:2413:52
550760301Annika Björk[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:4812:2013:06
558851215Johanna Lindberg[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:4212:3412:50
516306895Nadya Volinska[5303] G5 Orievents Team12:5412:1014:08
5942011469Hanna Raitanen90[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:1811:42
598844246Saara Nikkari88[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:1411:36
6291700684Marjo Liikanen89[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:2810:36
536503389Michela Guizzardi[5320] G1 Italy team12:3411:4413:34
544502321Carlotta Scalet[5320] G1 Italy team12:4412:0413:18
5461003760Nicole Scalet[5320] G1 Italy team12:4812:0813:14
552959591Maria Novella Sbaraglia[5320] G1 Italy team12:3811:4813:02
523501058Rachael Rothman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1411:46
532871111Sofia Adolfsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:1011:5413:40
555900513Anna Bachman90[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:4611:5812:56
577770817Frida Bakkman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK12:16
580870530Sofia tornqvist[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK13:5611:4212:10
582516789Elin Carlsson87[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:0611:3012:06
590831016Annica Gustafsson[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2612:0211:50
592751202Annika Östman[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:3411:5011:46
603Sofie Sihver87[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:2012:0611:28
630Marina Simion[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:3011:3810:34
631903428Elin Strom90[5322] G1 IFK LidingöSOK14:0211:3410:32
507860508Amélie Chataing86[5326] G1 France O Team10:2814:22
522790226Céline Dodin79[5326] G1 France O Team10:0613:54
525860600Charlotte Bouchet86[5326] G1 France O Team10:1013:50
526892517Léa Vercellotti89[5326] G1 France O Team10:1413:48
5721018809Karine D'Harreville88[5326] G1 France O Team10:2012:26
5731880900Mélanie D'Harreville86[5326] G1 France O Team10:2412:24
6321008677Elaine Lenz75[5408] COCentro - Brasil12:4010:4610:30
 
 
M21A (103)7,5 km 275 m20 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:1310:4112:339:12
VacantVacant14:1510:4512:299:16
3593240786Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada11:4712:2113:159:50
5325240794Hugo dos Santos87[005] CP Armada11:5112:05
1345259763Fausto Ferreira84[015] DA Recardăes11:3910:3310:35
2603308349Ricardo Oliveira91[037] GD Luz Verde12:2510:43
29031304114Joăo Delgado92[052] GD4C13:3310:1711:5310:50
4101234044Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C13:4910:3111:5710:46
5063992323Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C13:2510:3511:4510:42
5199206376Paulo Silva72[052] GD4C13:4112:1110:28
5297240764Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C13:4510:1311:4910:22
54521010043Rui Tavares81[052] GD4C13:21
5512Nuno Marques84[052] GD4C13:2910:2712:0710:32
5516Francisco Hita91[052] GD4C13:3710:2112:0310:38
2828308339Helder Silva77[054] NADA11:27
3266308342Frederico Lebre82[054] NADA11:23
3602259779Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA11:3311:3112:2310:54
37852018937Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira11:3713:0712:539:24
1936259849Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC13:5110:36
1941308445José Jordăo84[070] COC13:0910:16
2558308298Ricardo Serra77[070] COC13:4712:37
3570308427Frederico Costa88[070] COC13:2712:4112:5510:24
3898308288Sergio Junqueira79[070] COC13:3112:33
39151304230Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC13:4312:4713:0510:48
4226234230André Cardeira91[070] COC13:3912:2912:5910:44
21701010124A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha12:0312:5313:039:20
37681304204Ricardo Vieira82[085] A Montanha12:0712:4913:079:26
2657864468Pedro Ladeira86[094] CPOC11:1511:4711:3711:26
2945840106António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC11:1911:4311:3311:16
4241234189Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC11:0911:3511:4111:12
47081010141Joăo Dias81[094] CPOC11:0111:3911:22
2375409935Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS12:2711:4511:3511:08
25621304275Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS12:3111:4911:4310:58
5300234267Ricardo Guilherme82[107] CAOS12:2111:5311:4711:04
3304240858Cesar Conceiçăo75[114] COA13:1911:3712:199:22
3489240910Jorge Frazăo79[114] COA13:0911:3312:319:28
3589208427Roberto Oliveira87[114] COA13:0311:2912:259:32
4714234101Paulo Lima78[114] COA13:1511:4112:159:36
2117259725Joăo Oliveira76[115] ATV14:1111:5710:579:38
3276242189Jorge Xará78[115] ATV14:05
3852419824Marco Fidalgo77[115] ATV13:5912:01
3892840519Tiago Bento84[127] Ginásio13:1711:0712:0110:56
3943206395Arnaldo Mendes79[127] Ginásio13:0510:4712:0510:52
51261468864Carlos Oliveira85[127] Ginásio13:1311:1111:5510:34
4497240844Hugo Borda d'Água84[144] COAC11:0310:5910:599:44
5136400182Márcio Rosa87[144] COAC11:1310:5310:559:40
5169234224Alfredo Gualdino91[144] COAC11:0710:4911:039:48
5218234221Miguel Gualdino87[144] COAC11:1711:03
29691302801Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOri11:3113:0512:2710:08
43802003082David Águia82[151] GafanhOri11:2712:5512:1710:18
43812003085Jorge Coelho91[151] GafanhOri12:5912:35
44851600290Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri11:3513:0912:3910:12
4565400218Abilio Barbas78[159] COAAL12:1110:2311:599:52
5316400208Joăo Real84[159] COAAL12:1510:37
2409308233Ataíde Rosa73[1000] Individual POR Fed11:4110:0313:119:08
6699781110Samuli Launiainen78[1835] Individual FIN10:04
67002020771Jarno Käyhkö79[1835] Individual FIN11:2111:5511:5110:10
64792012115Ivan Mera80[2183] APA Liceo12:1910:15
66311393257Benedicto Santos[2186] La Brújula12:4912:0912:5111:28
6680426022Arturo García Dengra87[2214] Toledo-O11:0512:51
6793997953Jaime Martín de los Ríos91[2214] Toledo-O11:2513:03
6714886591Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV13:3510:5512:219:34
67571902192Daniel Isla Zorita68[2220] COV13:5310:51
68691390705Jacinto García Crespo76[2222] Orca13:5511:0512:4510:40
68811603365Ismael García Cestero80[2222] Orca14:0911:01
66141222005Oriol Andreu Sola85[2231] UEVic11:4311:19
67891397027Pedro Amo Gonzalez78[2262] Cobi12:35
6032502262Ivan Khomenko83[4948] KPI14:0312:4312:419:14
6033502263Sergii Zaika85[4948] KPI13:5712:3912:379:10
63561301161Artem Sukhov87[4962] SneGoVik o-team13:2310:2910:3110:00
6088895119Oleksandr Rybakov81[4978] Slavutich12:0512:3511:1711:14
6133502261Andrii Fesenko82[4978] Slavutich12:0112:4511:2711:20
6098600150Jean-Baptiste PUECH81[4981] POLES12:2910:1111:2911:24
6148880100Antonio Musone84[5004] OLifant12:4510:39
6190224424Vincent Chomette85[5020] G1 NOSE11:5710:0710:519:06
62311061511Simon Denier80[5053] OrientAlp11:2912:17
626049113François Hanzen84[5069] Wild Pigs14:0711:2511:239:46
6261341490Gilles Delmée85[5069] Wild Pigs14:0111:2111:079:42
6307995797Stepan Dlabaja85[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4510:2511:139:00
6342238677Alexander Shein79[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:4110:1911:3911:30
6425505555Guglielmetti Gianni86[5147] GOLD Savosa11:5511:1513:1311:02
64692020759Kimmo Hirvonen82[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3712:1311:1313:0111:00
64702020760Juha Hirvonen79[5151] LahdenSuunnistajat3712:1711:0912:5711:10
6703887778Antti Veijalainen79[5190] Paimion Rasti12:09
6525500851Thomas Eyer81[5205] OL Biel Seeland13:1112:2512:1311:18
6527886310Pabich Tomasz82[5206] Azymut Pabianice11:5310:5711:1911:06
65812000253Kari Kokkinen83[5234] G3 Perttelin Peikot12:5910:0912:439:54
65821010074Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[5234] G3 Perttelin Peikot12:3910:0112:479:58
6641502343DANIELE GUARDINI81[5261] ASD ORSA MAGGIORE11:1112:5711:319:30
6645831103Leandro Gianini83[5264] CO UTOE12:5112:1311:099:02
6689430686MICHELE CERA84[5276] Erebus Vicenza11:2310:0510:539:56
6696562513Ángel García García85[5278] Columbia Vidaraid13:0713:01
6705306738Anders Reimertz90[5280] Eksjö SOK12:5512:31
67171999666Angel Frontela75[5282] Frontela O12:4712:1111:0110:14
67181040270Beranrdo Nanclares70[5282] Frontela O12:5711:5911:1510:30
67191220270Luis Benito70[5282] Frontela O13:0112:2711:0510:20
6724886597Cesar Torrejon77[5282] Frontela O12:3712:07
6725340824Alberto Tejero85[5282] Frontela O12:4312:23
6730348149Andres del Bustio85[5282] Frontela O12:3312:0311:1110:02
6731505608Rodrigo Jimenez81[5282] Frontela O12:2312:1511:2510:06
6732411688Antonio Hernandez73[5282] Frontela O12:5312:1911:2110:26
6795232789Péter Illés83[5305] Hegyikecskék12:0911:5112:499:18
68602009943Ricardo Figueroa Fernández77[5364] AROMON PONTEVEDRA11:4911:17
 
 
W21A (52)5,0 km 175 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:3911:0312:139:18
VacantVacant14:2710:1912:219:22
4078234089Ana Pinto83[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:1910:39
1346259895Fátima Saraiva77[015] DA Recardăes11:3110:4310:3710:50
2351308257Ângela Silvério88[035] CN Alvito12:5910:3113:339:50
3176502221Sílvia Delgado77[039] CP Telecom13:1913:2312:5311:54
3574206469Isabel Meneses90[052] GD4C13:3110:5911:3710:46
5244234047Soraia Lopes93[052] GD4C13:3510:0311:4510:38
3082308312Marisa Barroso81[070] COC14:0312:5912:4911:10
3885Teresa Fernandes80[070] COC14:1113:1513:0911:02
52961304261Cátia Marques77[070] COC13:4713:0713:1710:54
3817331698Débora Silva89[073] CMo Funchal14:1912:3511:139:10
46121304205Sandra Gonçalves82[085] A Montanha12:0713:0313:299:30
25871010113Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA12:3512:5113:0511:42
39071010061Rita Madaleno81[090] ADFA12:5512:2712:4511:30
5324234085Ana Sá80[090] ADFA12:4312:4312:5711:50
1554259718Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC11:0711:5111:3311:34
4626308410Rafaela Campanha86[094] CPOC11:1112:03
4621242380Aldina Pires80[114] COA13:2311:5912:099:34
46911304186Laurinda Alves92[119] OriMarăo13:1111:319:58
52471134450Susana Dionízio80[157] AFAP13:1511:3511:579:02
6697Tiia Grönholm73[1835] Individual FIN11:0312:1511:4910:30
6715349452Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV13:4310:5512:259:38
67591291209Marta Pérez Fernández88[2220] COV13:5511:11
6613256160Alba Serrat Grané78[2231] UEVic11:4311:41
6823341461Isabel Minguez84[2262] Cobi13:0311:2312:3710:18
60341399096Olga Khomenko83[4948] KPI14:1512:5512:339:26
60561032150Masha Turchenyuk84[4962] SneGoVik o-team13:2710:1510:4110:14
61381302142Yulia Trukhina87[4962] SneGoVik o-team13:3910:2710:3310:22
61311000448Maryna Palashevska90[4978] Slavutich12:0312:2311:2111:46
6492840602Geke Bakker84[5004] OLifant12:4710:5113:3710:02
649751142Petra Kostalova82[5004] OLifant11:0713:4510:10
6170681781Elin Krogstad[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:2313:1913:4110:58
625837943Charlotte Daniel82[5065] Bristol Orient Klub13:5912:1911:099:14
62881993709Géraldine Müller93[5089] OLV Zug Unterägeri12:1511:5513:0111:22
6305886283Alena Neradova85[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:4710:2311:019:06
6314202250Ruth Holmes87[5105] Southern Navigators14:3511:1911:2510:42
64571302212Victoria Sokolova79[5150] OMC11:3411:1510:499:46
64872300180Bondareva Nina91[5158] Spb O-Team12:1110:3512:019:42
6702Henna Reponen90[5190] Paimion Rasti11:53
67041009752Saara Norrgrann87[5190] Paimion Rasti12:05
6514895779Natallia Hryshanava89[5202] Belarus O-Team12:2711:2710:4511:58
6560505913Anastassia Saranen77[5219] G3 Hiisirasti11:2713:1113:2511:06
6563237331Sonja Kellokumpu77[5222] G3 K. SuunnistajaT14:0712:1113:2111:14
6607887790Rikke Kofoed79[5251] CopenhagenO13:0710:4713:1311:38
66902021342ALICE DAL BELLO86[5276] Erebus Vicenza11:1510:1110:5310:06
6720362669Alba Gavela72[5282] Frontela O12:3912:39
67221990099Lola Bascon79[5282] Frontela O12:5112:4711:0510:26
6723505609Raquel Martinez81[5282] Frontela O12:3112:3111:1710:34
6802Christine Sisell[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:3111:4712:1711:26
6803Ingela Eriksson[5309] G4 Gävle OK14:2311:3912:2911:18
6815921005Anna Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK13:5112:0712:419:54
 
 
M21B (46)5,0 km 175 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:2911:0112:239:12
VacantVacant14:3310:2512:359:16
4635400347Sérgio Mónica70[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:3310:4110:3111:32
2257308440Nuno Soares74[035] CN Alvito13:0513:03
1860526683Ricardo Fernandes73[052] GD4C14:0110:29
5531234283Bruno Ramos93[052] GD4C13:4110:13
5546Nuno Aguiar77[052] GD4C14:0910:21
26351302753Edgar Domingues88[070] COC13:4912:4112:5110:20
4227400215Jorge Almeida73[070] COC14:1712:33
4607Amandio Fernandes76[070] COC13:5712:4912:5910:12
5518308222Mauro Filipe Costa82[085] A Montanha12:0112:4512:559:24
6629Rui Pratas73[094] CPOC11:0111:5711:3910:36
53091677776Hugo Dias Silva79[107] CAOS12:2512:0111:43
46851304173José Joăo Ferreira74[119] OriMarăo13:2111:4911:479:40
3893720608Luís Nunes72[127] Ginásio14:0511:4112:3910:52
50521304181Jorge Faria81[127] Ginásio13:4511:0912:0710:40
50681010109José Alberto Sargaço80[127] Ginásio13:3711:2511:5110:32
50751304221Ricardo Freitas78[127] Ginásio14:2110:5311:5910:24
54211304180Alexandre Espírito Santo81[127] Ginásio13:5311:1712:1911:00
68321304174Pedro Mouta Rodrigues82[127] Ginásio14:1311:3312:2711:08
36381773638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALA12:4511:2111:3511:28
5542234386Joăo Miguel Antunes Jacinto94[128] COALA12:5311:1311:2711:36
41401600299Tiago Ribeiro93[151] GafanhOri11:1712:5312:0310:04
5189Ivo Guerra83[154] ACM Coimbra11:05
4442António Figueiredo78[154] ACM Coimbra11:1310:48
4422Joăo Direitinho70[159] COAAL12:2110:49
5468400248Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL12:1311:05
6856Gil Alves Serafim86[1564] Individual POR13:3312:05
64782023699Alvaro Armada66[2183] APA Liceo12:2910:33
610435002Julien GARDEUR80[4985] CSA CNSD12:0910:1712:3110:56
6502640117Mark Heikoop64[5004] OLifant12:5710:4513:119:48
6172681787Rudi Olsen89[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:3712:3713:0710:16
6228302935MAEDER Thierry71[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE13:1711:2911:5510:44
62301007510COMPERE Laurent64[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE13:2511:4512:1511:04
63068108Jaroslav Nerad90[5099] OOB TJ Turnov11:3710:5711:079:00
63431301180Anton Mens78[5119] KUZMOLOVO 11012:4910:3711:31
6348332841Peter Gombkoto75[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:2911:3712:119:32
645454616Manuel Bischofberger81[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:09
65061000751Mykhaylo Glushchenko79[5198] OC MARUSYA12:4111:5311:2310:28
6622304301Alain Sauty60[5255] Care Vevey12:0512:2112:479:04
664663584Francesco Tellaroli82[5264] CO UTOE13:1312:2911:159:08
672640682Nicolas Arranz71[5282] Frontela O13:0112:2510:5910:00
6728303244Javier Gonzalez86[5282] Frontela O13:0912:1711:1110:08
6876501925Torben Wendler84[5286] G1 Raumar Orient14:3711:20
6788442096Mikael Blessborn[5302] G5 Domnarvets GoIF14:2512:1311:1911:16
6794505211Balázs Nagy83[5305] Hegyikecskék12:1712:0912:439:20
 
 
W21B (36)4,5 km 140 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3610:4512:099:15
VacantVacant13:3310:4212:069:12
VacantVacant13:3910:3612:129:09
5271234062Claúdia Lopes93[022] CLAC11:3311:5712:2111:09
46041304104Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C13:1810:1211:3610:09
4425425797Ana Gouveia80[062] CA Madeira11:3012:2112:369:27
4606259782Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC13:2412:0612:3310:06
4655259853Susana Oliveira78[070] COC13:3012:0012:3910:12
6648Marta Fernandes82[070] COC13:0612:12
35101304274L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha12:0012:0912:459:21
49541010163Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC11:0011:2711:3310:42
5085345487Marina Leite70[102] .COM11:5412:0310:42
53101567765Ana Rita Tomé78[107] CAOS12:1211:3311:30
5056234122Paula Ferreira73[114] COA12:5711:3012:009:03
44711009864Cristina Antunes76[115] ATV13:2711:3610:579:24
4801407083Raquel Santos87[127] Ginásio13:2110:4811:4210:27
4895206371Alda Marcelo77[127] Ginásio13:0311:09
49011444555Carla Amorim79[127] Ginásio13:1510:5411:5410:33
51441304185Rita Loureiro84[127] Ginásio13:0911:1511:4810:21
54991304134Alice Moreira82[127] Ginásio12:4811:00
34361304256Catarina Santos76[128] COALA12:2110:5111:2711:27
54531987106Rita Pratas87[157] AFAP12:5410:5711:459:18
5508206382Susana Garcia71[157] AFAP12:4511:2111:519:06
5549Ana Ferreira83[157] AFAP13:0011:1211:579:00
5525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL12:0610:30
66321395450Silvia López[2186] La Brújula12:5111:5412:3011:15
60601220773Nadine PEREIRA73[4965] BONO12:0310:0611:1210:36
61372034076Zuzana Jonackova81[5000] OLT Transdanubien11:4811:5112:1810:30
61521392080Rungtawan Wongdee81[5007] Ballerup OK Denmark11:3610:3910:3610:24
6227235848MANOILOVA Olga72[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE12:2711:1812:0310:57
634646133Fruzsina Biro74[5120] Pannonian Allstars12:4211:0612:159:30
6422251436Corsi Maurizia71[5147] GOLD Savosa11:5111:2413:0010:39
6426362880Crivelli Giorgia84[5147] GOLD Savosa11:4511:0312:5410:45
6721341192Eva Suarez85[5282] Frontela O12:2411:4211:0010:00
68241929Sabine Staehr83[5315] DJK Adler 07 Bottrop13:1212:1511:219:36
68551397797Rozana Souza Albuquerque87[5355] ELITE CO11:0610:2712:4211:06
 
 
M35 (39)8,3 km 270 m23 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2810:5212:019:13
VacantVacant13:2510:4912:079:07
1516407051Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada11:3711:4613:049:40
19371302828Tozé Silva66[070] COC13:1312:0712:3110:13
3869240724Luís Monteiro74[070] COC13:0712:0112:3710:07
37291201069Ricardo Oliveira75[070] COC11:5211:0411:259:52
4922234120Nuno Gaspar76[085] A Montanha11:5812:0412:499:22
37271997799Paulo Fernandes72[092] Lebres do Sado12:3710:4612:1010:49
25881302729José Domingos76[094] CPOC11:0111:2211:4010:52
1810544041Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM11:4912:1010:4311:22
4083240718Nuno Costa74[119] OriMarăo11:379:34
2333308302Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia12:2511:2811:2210:58
2822213653Mário Miranda71[144] COAC11:1310:5511:199:31
2823213654Rui Pisco75[144] COAC11:1911:0711:139:37
3750409982Jorge Parreira68[144] COAC11:0711:0111:079:43
6799Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes77[1564] Individual POR12:529:19
68501396192Antonio Carlos Silva75[1930] Individual BRA10:46
6615239386Vicenç Clarena Riera76[2231] UEVic11:3111:1311:499:25
6532201282Evaldas Jadenkus70[4802] OK Azuolas13:1010:1612:5810:25
60661546Simon Harston75[4968] OLG Hessen Süd13:2210:5811:3110:43
6072740105Joerg Schaumann74[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt12:1011:2512:4610:40
6073800096Michael Stockmayer68[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt12:0411:1912:5210:34
6090437764Daniele Bernasconi73[4979] UTOE-ASCO11:1010:2211:4611:07
60991831103Sébastien VINCENT77[4981] POLES12:1610:1311:3411:01
610032927David Dorling72[4982] Dartford Orienteers12:4610:2511:1611:10
6144815274Jeroen Liefrink75[5004] OLifant12:2810:3413:019:55
6145762701Michel Dongen76[5004] OLifant12:2210:4012:559:49
6164502550Ivaylo Ivanov65[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA12:3411:1011:0410:37
6165995577Tsvetan Todorov65[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA12:4011:1610:5810:31
617935788Emmanual Granger72[5020] G1 NOSE11:5510:0111:019:10
6188346706Alexandre Falq75[5020] G1 NOSE12:0110:1010:559:16
6842500743Berger Beat75[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:4611:3111:289:58
6444770204Johan Hedman77[5136] G1 Söders Orient13:0110:0711:4310:46
645662919Pascal Vieser74[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:0412:16
6606886589Peter Huzan64[5250] SLOW9:01
6608770918Michael Sřrensen77[5251] CopenhagenO12:3110:3112:3410:55
66882021346NICOLA BISOGNIN77[5276] Erebus Vicenza11:1610:0410:529:46
6835911976Kieran Rocks76[5325] G1 Treodóirí hÉire13:1610:3711:109:28
68401603129Nicolas Dalibard74[5354] C.O. Colmar13:3112:2510:4011:13
 
 
W35 (22)5,0 km 190 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:4710:4712:299:22
VacantVacant13:5310:4112:239:18
38701771177Claudia Garcia Monteiro77[070] COC12:5312:0512:4110:06
2503711313Susana Pontes71[094] CPOC11:1111:2911:4110:38
53072017030Manuela Marques72[102] .COM11:4712:1110:4711:22
20221009875Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM11:5912:2310:359:10
1693259803Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS12:1111:4111:3510:30
18891344443Maria Amador70[115] ATV13:4111:5911:059:26
4327400173Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV13:2911:4711:179:34
3467240911Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarăo12:3511:17
4060731707Elisabete Dinis73[127] Ginásio13:0510:53
1006259802Cristina Santos68[157] AFAP12:4711:0511:599:02
1018214017Isilda Santos45[157] AFAP12:5911:3512:359:06
1126259800Teresa Marques60[157] AFAP13:1111:2312:119:14
68641390704Covadonga Gutiérrez Vega74[2222] Orca13:3510:5912:0510:10
6089437727Karin Bernasconi76[4979] UTOE-ASCO11:2310:1711:4711:06
6146741212Larissa Rand74[5004] OLifant12:2310:3512:599:46
6455628840Maja Kunz68[5137] G1 Swiss Orient11:0512:29
6428221400Carys Morgan76[5149] SWOC11:1712:1710:5910:46
64851005475Gerdo Valentina76[5158] Spb O-Team12:0510:2911:539:30
6592237334Sirpa Keränen76[5243] G3 Suunta Jyväskylä13:1711:5312:179:38
68392009974CARLA VEIGA GARCIA76[5332] UNIVER DE VIGO13:2311:11
 
 
M40 (68)7,3 km 250 m21 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:1410:3812:299:06
VacantVacant14:1110:3512:359:12
3010409921Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:2610:2910:3511:48
1514240796Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armada11:5612:14
25721401040Paulo Vieira71[005] CP Armada12:1112:20
1202407048Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada12:0512:2613:2910:09
19671770099Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL11:5912:2311:119:18
2667214033Joăo Martins67[022] CLAC11:5312:3212:4411:33
4094241168Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC11:1712:38
1703259769Jorge Ramos69[041] C Portela12:0211:14
30811304095Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C13:1410:1711:4410:36
3913240783Alberto César70[052] GD4C13:2610:1111:5910:30
1382259774Jorge G Gaspar72[054] NADA11:0511:20
20922018940António Olival72[062] CA Madeira11:5013:1412:599:51
21502018941Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira11:4412:5313:059:36
13641060169Helder Ferreira69[070] COC13:5312:5613:2610:24
15831112211Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC14:0512:5013:1410:39
19511304228Luís Tenreiro69[070] COC13:4113:0513:2010:18
2099777722José Bernardo68[070] COC13:3513:1113:0811:00
52623422Rui Roberto68[070] COC13:4713:1713:0210:48
52771304098Luís Miguel S Pereira70[070] COC13:5910:33
55151071068Paulo Olaio68[070] COC13:2912:4412:5610:54
32701010033Domingos Nunes70[085] A Montanha12:2313:0213:119:24
23831112383Cesário Ferreira72[088] ADC11:3213:0812:539:00
2439241147Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC11:3812:47
1246264901Daniel Pires65[090] ADFA12:3212:2912:5011:12
42851010115Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA12:3812:4113:1711:21
1218213670Fontoura 63[094] CPOC11:2311:5012:1411:03
2044881188Joăo Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC11:4111:2312:0811:09
2214259708Miguel Barradas70[094] CPOC11:2911:3211:4711:30
2377680122Rui Botăo68[094] CPOC11:0211:5612:0211:24
2533308276Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC11:3512:02
3112872005Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC11:1411:3811:5311:15
3500240965António S Costa67[094] CPOC11:0811:4411:41
4287240852António Cotovio68[114] COA13:1711:2612:269:21
5039206231Cruz Marques67[114] COA13:1111:3512:209:27
5057242428Humberto Esteves71[114] COA13:2311:5312:389:15
1209409930Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV13:4411:5911:029:45
2244409976Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV13:3811:4111:209:39
2999214060António Batista69[115] ATV13:5611:4711:149:33
4328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV14:0211:2911:0810:00
1986227254Eduardo Oliveira72[115] ATV13:3212:0510:569:54
2232308225Carlos Lourenço69[115] ATV11:2010:0510:329:03
26211010120Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral13:0511:0511:2310:57
40591304006Jose Miguel Sa71[116] Montepio Geral12:5611:1111:0510:42
2785208670Rafael Lima68[119] OriMarăo12:4111:0811:3810:12
3473417033Joăo Santos71[127] Ginásio12:0510:51
34371304257Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA12:2910:4411:3511:45
3166308282Joăo Germano67[1000] Individual POR Fed11:4710:02
6281886885ILYA ULYANOV70[1511] Individual RUS13:5010:5610:5011:27
62731393039Rolf Wuestenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI13:2011:0210:38
60061986000ELIAS Frédéric72[4932] SMOG12:1411:1710:4410:06
6064502092Roland Vogl68[4967] SV Mietraching11:1112:1711:3211:18
61085105Johannes Kremlacek64[4986] LOK Berlin12:5310:2012:1110:21
6109206407Stefan Roehl68[4986] LOK Berlin12:4710:2611:5010:45
6187254359Jean-Francois Valleix70[5020] G1 NOSE12:1710:0810:539:09
62231391734Jean-Marc Gillet70[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:3512:3511:5611:39
6294Esa Romppainen70[5095] Rasti-Hyry12:4412:1111:2610:15
63454470Zoltan Mihaczi67[5120] Pannonian Allstars12:5010:4712:479:48
6349411912Zsolt Reviczki72[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:0810:5312:2310:03
6350502394Gabor Acs71[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:0210:5912:419:57
6458501007Danila Sokolov72[5150] OMC12:0810:5010:479:42
6516210426Remo Madella71[5204] REM MAPS10:5910:27
66571394270WEHRLI Christian68[5267] Swiss O Tour12:5912:5912:179:30
6701440061Matias Holmberg71[5281] Boxholm-Mjölby OL12:2013:2011:2911:06
6743Stĺle Sřnsterudbrĺten68[5286] G1 Raumar Orient10:4111:42
68192110619Marko Heiskanen72[5313] Rajamäen Rykmentti12:0811:17
68461392131Ricardo de Souza70[5355] ELITE CO11:2610:2313:2311:36
 
 
W40 (27)5,0 km 190 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3210:3812:209:12
VacantVacant13:3810:5012:269:08
4209400209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC11:4412:08
2819208438Fátima Rocha67[037] GD Luz Verde12:2010:44
25821210167Anabela Vieito67[070] COC13:1412:2013:2010:20
52111010098Rosário Barros69[070] COC13:2612:3213:0810:12
28491968503Alexandra Coelho68[094] CPOC11:0211:2011:3210:56
3709409963Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC11:1411:3811:5010:48
35122003084Isabel Barra68[151] GafanhOri11:2012:3812:3210:08
43582003095Manuela Mariano69[151] GafanhOri11:3212:5012:4410:16
6065888088Karin Vogl70[4967] SV Mietraching11:3811:5611:3811:08
60911170368Michela Conti68[4979] UTOE-ASCO11:0810:2611:5611:12
6101204295Sheralee Bailey70[4982] Dartford Orienteers13:0810:2011:0211:16
619831756Christine Antoine64[5024] G1 Ori Caennaise11:5612:2611:4411:00
6234520902Gunilla Karlsson68[5055] Växjö OK12:5011:3212:149:56
62891971618Karin Müller71[5089] OLV Zug Unterägeri12:1411:2613:0210:40
6292200200Inta Mihailova68[5093] Auseklis IK12:5611:0812:0811:20
6347411930Antonia Holper68[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:0210:5612:389:32
6407254636Titenkova Olga[5143] G1 Orion11:2611:4412:5010:52
6489720519Ingela Alvmyren72[5185] Halmstad OK12:3212:1412:0211:04
65007298Claudia Bonek69[5191] Naturfreunde Wien12:3810:1413:149:20
675379476Wendy Fjellstad71[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient13:2010:3210:5010:04
65452037361Marjo Koistinen69[5216] G3 Espoon Suunta12:0211:0211:2010:24
66201201093Francine Repond60[5255] Care Vevey12:0811:5012:569:00
66361911970Schoop Anatina70[5258] björnbär ok12:4412:4410:389:16
6642886263Mette Möller Nielsen72[5262] AKIF11:5012:0211:2610:28
676610704Nina Tupitsa70[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:2611:1410:5610:00
 
 
M45 (82)6,3 km 240 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:4510:5413:039:07
VacantVacant14:5110:3912:549:13
1084407047Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada12:0912:2714:039:35
3098240788António Graça63[005] CP Armada12:0312:33
4010234170Valdemar Oliveira65[015] DA Recardăes11:4510:33
4011234167Mário Fernandes64[015] DA Recardăes11:5410:2710:39
2647308381Paulo Mestre63[022] CLAC11:4212:48
52941680086Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC11:5112:5413:1811:21
3834234398Vitor Grilo66[033] Clube TAP14:0013:579:19
25931304093Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C14:0910:2412:1810:15
5282259796José Pinheiro67[052] GD4C14:0310:18
19352032990Rui Tenreiro67[070] COC14:3013:1213:5110:11
2750900057Leonel Vieito66[070] COC14:3913:1813:4510:25
42281080267Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC14:2113:0613:3910:17
4656308206José Bolrăo64[070] COC14:4813:2413:3010:21
2440241125António Ferreira63[088] ADC11:3313:27
3073241138Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC11:3913:33
10861010037Eduardo Sebastiăo66[090] ADFA13:0312:5713:2710:57
1407242124Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA13:1512:30
16821961682Armando Sousa64[090] ADFA13:2112:3613:2110:45
2387264923Manuel Santos64[090] ADFA12:5712:4213:3611:07
46711010084Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA13:0912:5113:4211:03
3111670725Tiago Fernandes67[094] CPOC11:0911:3911:4811:01
3710241280Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC11:0311:4512:0310:55
41831010060Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM12:3013:3610:48
54466740José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM12:2413:30
3131234148José Oliveira64[114] COA13:4511:3612:489:17
1101308286Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarăo13:2411:1811:519:41
4098242149Júlio Oliveira63[122] CC Amora11:0011:3310:4211:17
3241650430António Neto65[127] Ginásio13:5111:03
50531233322José Carlos62[127] Ginásio13:5710:5712:2710:29
1093407042Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia13:1211:5111:1511:11
49822003090Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri11:2413:4213:0010:05
2672214025Ricardo Chumbinho67[151] GafanhOri11:3013:4810:3010:01
1298259808Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP13:3911:1512:429:01
2863214078António Patrício64[159] COAAL10:3612:36
6739792793Phil Marsland67[1816] Individual GBR14:0612:18
640435870marc obstetar62[1826] Individual FRA14:5410:0911:1811:19
6316555560Urpo Väänänen64[1835] Individual FIN12:3010:03
6505410371Jussi Heikkinen66[1835] Individual FIN11:1812:0612:2410:07
6667515436Tomas Sochor63[1896] Individual CZE12:4810:5112:129:09
6679256111José Luis García Morales63[2214] Toledo-O11:2113:39
6791306346Luis Martin De Los Rios Rodri62[2214] Toledo-O11:1513:15
60101600639Pierre Elias67[4934] ACA12:1213:0911:219:23
60257595Karl VERVOORT64[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:2713:2112:0010:19
62321390188Andreas GROTE64[4942] OLC SKOG12:3310:2111:3910:59
60582260Martin Greiner63[4964] Gruenwald-DK14:3612:2110:459:03
6096600166Michel REMOUET66[4981] POLES12:5410:1511:3611:13
6119259281Lars Jensen67[4990] OK-HTF14:1810:4811:459:21
61281600020Pascal Berger64[4997] OLG Basel14:2413:0011:009:49
612935699PAULET Damien67[4998] DauphO12:0613:5114:0610:33
6153700775Ole Lind65[5007] Ballerup OK Denmark11:5710:4210:3610:31
6166444444Plamen Ivanov55[5018] G1 BEGUN VARNA13:3011:2110:5410:37
6194997922Michael Finkenstaedt65[5023] G1 OLV Uslar13:4810:0310:5111:05
619531783Benoit Sandevoir63[5024] G1 Ori Caennaise12:2713:5412:0611:09
6205500489Helge Lang Pedersen63[5040] Farum OK13:0610:09
6210640124Kjell Einarsson64[5043] Skogshjortarna12:1510:3013:069:25
65971601505Rudi AERTS64[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM13:1812:4512:3311:23
62871131065Urs Rubitschon65[5089] OLV Zug Unterägeri12:4511:4213:3310:49
6293880223Aivars Mihailovs64[5093] Auseklis IK13:3311:2712:2111:27
6324650704Thomas Görtelmeyer65[5111] RSV Hannover14:3312:0313:5411:29
6331666667Sobolev Oleg67[5116] Villena-Orientacion12:0011:2411:0311:15
635245244Matyas Paskuj67[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:3611:0613:099:33
6386302414Borg Christer[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:0013:4514:009:11
6432640611Klas Nilsson64[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:3611:5411:309:47
64341964611Stefan Schlatter64[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:1812:0011:249:51
6443408503Jan Carlsson66[5136] G1 Söders Orient13:5410:0011:5410:47
6445610110Peter Juthberg61[5136] G1 Söders Orient14:1210:1212:0910:43
6446253624Mats Gunnemyr66[5136] G1 Söders Orient14:0010:0611:4210:51
64061396130Vasilenok Vladimir[5143] G1 Orion11:3612:1213:1210:53
667253511goossens dirk64[5146] Borasca12:3912:3913:4810:13
6427201541Madonna Aldo63[5147] GOLD Savosa12:2111:1214:0910:35
647626944Ulf Magnusson63[5154] Leksands OK13:2713:5712:519:45
6477444681Hans Egefalk59[5155] Hagaby GoIF14:5711:0011:5710:41
652661454Peter Gehriger65[5205] OL Biel Seeland14:1513:0312:3911:25
6572505917Timo Pirtila66[5228] G3 Kymin Suunn.13:4212:0912:1510:23
6587243024Tuomo Vuorenpää67[5238] G3 Retki-Veikot11:1211:0912:459:15
6616895054Domenico Lepori64[5255] Care Vevey12:4212:1513:249:05
6643681850Jes Mose Jensen63[5262] AKIF11:4812:2411:2710:27
676410009Aki Saranen63[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:5111:3010:579:55
681241485Mats Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK14:2711:5713:159:43
65472037364Kari Matilainen66[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0611:4811:339:31
 
 
W45 (39)4,2 km 160 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant15:0110:3112:439:27
VacantVacant15:0710:5512:499:23
52931987789Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC11:3113:0113:3111:27
3584234564Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom13:3113:4913:3711:03
2497308315Aida Correia63[052] GD4C14:1310:4912:1910:23
3890240779Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C14:0110:1912:3110:35
2129259867Luísa Mateus58[070] COC14:2513:1914:0110:27
65292032988Elizabeth Mota67[070] COC14:0713:3113:4910:51
2174234592Paula Rodrigues67[073] CMo Funchal14:4912:4911:139:07
18221302719Fátima Pires61[102] .COM11:5513:37
1092259765Alice Silva65[133] GDU Azoia12:4912:1311:2511:15
2661308395Angela Morais62[157] AFAP13:3711:3712:259:03
6211Larisa Andreeva67[1511] Individual RUS14:4311:1310:5511:11
6670240866Ana Antunes64[1564] Individual POR13:4912:3113:559:31
6063335206Louise Sylva64[1816] Individual GBR13:5512:4312:079:55
6405424055anne obstetar63[1826] Individual FRA14:5510:0111:1911:23
6480886606Anna Amigó66[2176] COC Catalunya13:0711:1913:0110:07
66811390701Marisi Matin Cabria65[2222] Orca14:3111:01
6518354727Ulrica Holmgren67[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:4310:1314:2511:07
6024416216Betty DE MEYER64[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1313:2512:0110:43
60592266Claudia Greiner63[4964] Gruenwald-DK14:3712:5510:439:11
60706905Claudia Kellner66[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt12:0111:4314:0710:55
6097600164Marie-Pierre REMOUET64[4981] POLES12:4310:0711:4911:19
6209660628Suzy Larsson66[5043] Skogshjortarna12:1310:4312:379:39
646364337Tuulikki Salmenkyla63[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4911:3113:0710:47
6259661215Eva Annelie Pettersson66[5067] OK Dacke13:2511:2513:259:19
63111341967Judith Attinger67[5100] OL Zimmerberg13:4313:0713:139:51
63252008711Sabine Guignon63[5112] SCAPA NANCY12:5510:2511:0710:39
6351411917Aniko Antal66[5120] Pannonian Allstars13:0111:0712:559:47
6433630913Susanne Maibach63[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:3111:5511:5510:31
64351090767Brigitte Grob67[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:1912:0711:3110:15
64361394230Ursula Wolf54[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:0712:1911:4310:03
639951677Jarmila Nemeckova66[5135] G1 OB Brdy12:2512:3713:439:15
650758013Olena Zabolotna65[5199] SC SOKOL13:1913:1310:3710:59
6247May Bente Brurberg63[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient14:1910:3710:4910:11
66521260863KISSLING Joli63[5267] Swiss O Tour13:1313:4312:139:35
676510663Riikka Otsamo64[5292] G2 Hel Suunnistat12:3711:4911:0110:19
68141111111Ingela Andersson[5310] G4 Lunds OK12:0113:199:59
65542037363Mirja Matilainen65[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0112:2511:379:43
 
 
M50 (88)5,5 km 200 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant15:1411:0513:179:12
VacantVacant15:1111:1113:149:14
1639259893Jorge Gonçalves60[015] DA Recardăes11:3510:4710:5610:08
2724259896Hernani Oliveira59[015] DA Recardăes11:4110:4110:4710:28
2806214067Manuel Machado62[022] CLAC11:3813:08
1423264932Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde12:3211:08
3147234539Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom13:4413:5913:3511:02
3848242143Ilídio Santos Mendes60[041] C Portela11:5013:23
10952008961Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C14:1410:2912:3210:12
25921304062Joăo Alves61[052] GD4C14:3810:1112:4710:20
29051396355Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C14:2610:3512:5310:30
30071304109José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C14:3210:2312:3810:24
3865241261Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C14:2010:1712:2610:16
11821111182Albano Joăo59[070] COC14:2913:1714:1410:14
19311000058Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC14:3513:3814:0810:06
25531620907Mário Santos62[070] COC14:4713:2313:5310:26
4229308447António Bastos58[070] COC14:1713:3214:0210:10
24541010032Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha12:2913:2614:209:22
12561850469Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA12:5913:0213:3210:56
1405264903Joăo Barrulas61[090] ADFA12:5312:5313:3811:00
1907259704Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC11:0212:1712:1710:58
13211010111Carlos Pires61[102] .COM12:1414:08
15126712Manuel Santos59[102] .COM12:0813:5311:0511:34
15321010097José Fernandes59[102] .COM11:5914:0210:5911:20
3850240747Paulo Ferreira61[107] CAOS12:3512:3212:1410:48
4300242431Carlos Garrido59[114] COA14:0212:1113:059:20
2032259735José Joăo Moura60[128] COALA13:0211:2012:0811:36
2201259874Luciano Lucas57[128] COALA11:0511:2611:5911:42
1698259786José Morais60[157] AFAP13:5011:4412:419:02
6466888950Henrik Albahn60[1885] Individual DEN13:2312:5910:359:38
68631603367Fernando Hernández58[2222] Orca14:5611:23
6683410645Dirk Hartmann62[4928] Club SV Mietraching14:0811:1411:2910:02
60261600006PEISSARD Bernard57[4942] OLC SKOG12:1110:3812:1111:08
60271958516CEJKA Kati58[4942] OLC SKOG11:5010:2612:0511:04
640325007Karl-Erik Engblom62[4958] Valbo AIF12:0511:2911:509:46
6071899008Gerhard Kellner62[4971] OL Wiener Neustadt12:2311:5614:2310:42
6079439988Lars Lindgren59[4973] Cerveza OL14:1111:4110:5010:32
60921260661Silvio Vicari61[4979] UTOE-ASCO11:1410:1412:2911:06
6625410899mark collins60[4982] Dartford Orienteers13:5610:3211:1411:16
6107621115Volker Otto62[4986] LOK Berlin13:2910:2012:4410:22
61171621960François MARTINEZ60[4988] BROS14:5310:5610:389:28
6134888255Michael Billinghurst60[4999] WCOC12:4410:5312:2011:24
6173681788Vidar Benjaminsen62[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:4113:4114:2910:40
6206610827Andres Laas61[5043] Skogshjortarna12:1710:5913:119:34
6218213996Arne Kristensen59[5048] Danmix OK12:4713:4713:5911:26
6598211616Bart VAN DE MOORTEL60[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM13:0513:0512:3511:14
625537459Peter Foster56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:2312:4411:449:06
6256889865Mark Saunders56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:5012:3811:239:10
6257300485Charles Daniel56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:4412:5011:389:00
62651391607SERGIO BRITO58[5071] COMPass14:5913:3511:1110:54
62791100023Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[5080] Medeina OK11:1111:3813:029:56
6282888388Jussi Silvennoinen60[5086] Kalevan Rasti9:58
6296445381Timo Partanen59[5095] Rasti-Hyry13:1112:4711:3210:00
63262008714Georges Mahler62[5112] SCAPA NANCY13:0810:5011:1710:18
6332886900Shangin Vladimi62[5116] Villena-Orientacion11:4411:5911:0811:10
639317138Derebrant Per-Olof[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:1413:5614:269:16
64291394194Ulrich Aeschilmann59[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:0212:2012:029:48
68842003049Jürg Wälchli62[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5612:2911:569:52
6834626364Torben Utzon62[5134] G1 Danish NT11:0811:479:36
640052282Jan Nemecek62[5135] G1 OB Brdy12:2012:4113:509:04
640151965Antonin Prochazka55[5135] G1 OB Brdy12:2612:3513:419:08
64911393127Martin Sacher59[5186] Kilroy13:3512:2314:329:54
6574604865Asko Nykänen62[5189] G3 Män. Urheilijat12:3812:1413:4410:36
650858090Sergey Zabolotniy61[5199] SC SOKOL13:3813:1110:5310:50
6510202363Jurijus Valiunas62[5200] Saule13:5912:0811:2611:18
65111390122Algimantas Rudis62[5200] Saule13:4711:5311:2011:22
6512501156Ivanas Ziaziulia58[5200] Saule14:0512:0211:3511:32
6513303455Jurgis Karnavicius57[5200] Saule13:5311:4711:4111:28
6752344499Ivar Maalen59[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient14:4110:4411:0210:04
6537505918Jan Peter Stenbäck61[5212] G3 Akilles OK11:1712:5610:3210:52
6541505914Mauri Toppari58[5213] G3 Delta12:5614:1112:2310:46
65581211580Jyrki Routsi58[5219] G3 Hiisirasti11:3213:4414:1710:38
6559305572Timo Asikainen58[5219] G3 Hiisirasti11:2613:5013:5610:34
6562333230Tuomo Kauppinen58[5221] G3 Hyvinkään Rasti11:4710:0213:299:32
65652037368Reijo Toppari59[5223] G3 Kauhavan Wisa11:2011:3213:479:24
6586816618Markku Hämäläinen59[5237] G3 Rastivarsat15:0214:1710:4411:38
66331911959Küng Markus59[5258] björnbär ok13:1714:0510:419:18
665362046HEDIGER Rolf59[5267] Swiss O Tour13:3214:2012:569:26
66641001960MINOTTI Olivier60[5267] Swiss O Tour13:4114:1412:509:30
667843047Anders Lundh60[5271] Järfälla OK11:5311:3511:539:50
6693601979Stefan Kollberg60[5280] Eksjö SOK13:20
6694601979Stefan Kollberg60[5280] Eksjö SOK13:20
6708580812Arne Klintberg58[5280] Eksjö SOK13:2613:29
677023929Teijo Laasanen58[5293] G2 Navi12:5013:1414:1111:40
6805Anders Enmark[5309] G4 Gävle OK15:0512:0513:0810:44
68131000000Peter Hedberg[5310] G4 Lunds OK12:2613:269:40
68361011303Didier Groshens62[5326] G1 France O Team10:0514:0511:12
6859223376Keith Dawson58[5363] Interlopers Scotland11:2911:0212:5911:30
 
 
W50 (40)4,2 km 160 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:5811:1612:469:21
VacantVacant14:5211:0412:169:33
1524264942Helena Lopes58[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:4610:5210:3411:33
2411214031Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C13:5210:2812:1010:41
2906407013Judite Delgado62[052] GD4C14:0410:4011:5810:29
11831304249Palmira Joăo59[070] COC14:3413:0413:2810:33
19521250358Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC14:1012:5213:4010:45
2689407031Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha12:4013:1014:049:45
47302003091Assunçăo Almeida59[151] GafanhOri12:3410:25
1124259813Săo Morais56[1000] Individual POR Fed11:3410:1014:229:29
6468500445Annette Bonde62[1885] Individual DEN13:2212:4010:4010:05
6790306301Begońa De La Rubia Ruano62[2214] Toledo-O11:1013:34
68261201032Cati Viudez De Haro60[2256] Murcia-O14:4613:2814:349:37
6639403722CONCEPCIÓN CASCANTE61[3206] OrientaGetafe13:2811:2211:3411:13
6002201511Maire Meriheinä58[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:5210:0414:1011:17
6013333205Elena Solovyeva58[4950] Kaliningrad11:2811:3413:1610:21
60142300540Marina Movko60[4950] Kaliningrad11:4611:4613:0410:13
61021000910Pascale BOCQUET60[4965] BONO12:3410:1611:1011:09
6114308529Yvette QUEYROI62[4987] SAGC11:2211:5211:5211:01
6120308945Lise Nielsen59[4990] OK-HTF14:2811:1011:469:41
6171681782Reidunn Hallan59[5019] G1 Lillomarka OL12:5213:1614:1610:53
62002812Barbara Dresel62[5027] G1 SC Klecken13:4010:2213:5210:01
620715815Ann Warma-Laas58[5043] Skogshjortarna12:0410:5812:229:53
6215226517Mette Filskov59[5048] Danmix OK12:5813:2213:2211:29
6460233630Maija Salmi60[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4011:4012:5811:05
625337831Jo Foster56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:2212:2811:169:05
6254503485Alice Bedwell56[5065] Bristol Orient Klub14:1612:1611:409:13
6295445316Tuija Jurvakainen62[5095] Rasti-Hyry13:1012:3411:2210:17
64091006726Olga Danilchenkova58[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:0411:2814:4011:21
637814878Lundgren Mari-Louise[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:1613:4614:289:17
64371602638Barbara Egger keller60[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5812:1011:2810:09
6417308548Baerts 58[5146] Borasca12:2812:5813:5810:37
667153570verbraken linda62[5146] Borasca12:1612:4613:4610:49
6536333218Marja Humalamäki58[5211] G3 ÄhtärinUrheilijat13:5812:0411:0411:25
6564583101Paula Malinen58[5222] G3 K. SuunnistajaT14:4011:5813:3410:57
6590333217Mirja Humalamäki58[5241] G3Suomussalmen Rasti11:0410:3412:529:25
6604217834Heather Walton62[5250] SLOW12:1010:4612:049:01
6618252029Daria Lepori62[5255] Care Vevey12:2212:2213:109:09
6658252366GAUTSCHI Priska61[5267] Swiss O Tour13:4613:4012:409:57
6662411990DANIEL Edit58[5267] Swiss O Tour13:3413:5212:289:49
 
 
M55 (81)4,7 km 185 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:4910:4312:559:05
VacantVacant14:5210:4013:019:07
4077234084Custódio Pinto56[003] CIMO/Ciclonatur12:2210:25
1190242174Carlos Ferreira56[015] DA Recardăes10:2811:01
1391308215António Matias57[022] CLAC11:5513:1013:2511:27
2053308277Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC11:4913:19
2620214059Luís Vicente56[022] CLAC11:4312:5813:1611:23
1577259815Luís Sousa54[033] Clube TAP14:5513:5514:049:15
1479264935Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde12:3410:46
13731304227Rui Antunes57[070] COC13:5813:3413:3410:25
21181102118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC14:2513:2813:4010:21
14101541410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA12:4613:1613:2211:05
1557259713Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC11:0712:2212:2211:07
19051010145Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC11:0112:1612:1011:11
31281304153Manuel Martins56[107] CAOS12:4012:1912:1310:49
12511304268Álvaro Coelho53[127] Ginásio13:4610:5512:3410:41
1903308356Armando Santos52[128] COALA12:4910:5811:5811:45
16771954428António Reyes54[151] GafanhOri11:1013:5212:5810:09
3950400194Norman Jones53[151] GafanhOri11:2514:0113:0410:17
4284259897José Aires57[151] GafanhOri11:1614:0713:1010:13
18511090256Escada da Costa56[157] AFAP13:3111:2212:439:01
1120259814Ricardo Nogueira57[1000] Individual POR Fed11:4610:0714:169:11
6062260456Andrew Evans55[1816] Individual GBR13:4312:3712:529:37
6467572803Gregers Jřrgensen57[1885] Individual DEN13:1912:4310:379:39
6465680035Ole D. Jensen55[1885] Individual DEN13:1312:5210:319:43
60741393074Andres Peter54[1914] Individual SUI14:0111:1613:4310:55
62041394545Evaristo Minguet De Torres56[2172] COMA12:5210:3712:0711:43
60431201026Pedro Mayol Clemente57[2256] Murcia-O14:3413:4314:079:13
6638306276Gonzalo Villamarin Barredo57[3206] OrientaGetafe13:1610:5211:4010:59
6001201523Ulf Meriheinä57[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna12:0410:0413:5811:15
600333370Mike Capper55[4931] Limestone Cowboys13:2812:0411:289:41
6020220771Ian Ditchfield56[4937] Moledowns11:5212:1010:469:59
6029895377Konrad Tonn53[4943] SSV Planeta Radebeul13:0713:3113:2810:51
6011238357Viktor Arsentyev54[4950] Kaliningrad11:3711:4013:1910:11
6012333206Mikhai lSolovyev56[4950] Kaliningrad11:3111:5213:1310:07
604525010Rolf Kulla54[4958] Valbo AIF12:1011:0111:439:47
6285229643Göran Hedman57[4958] Valbo AIF12:1611:1011:499:55
6080550226Urban Larsson55[4973] Cerveza OL13:4011:4910:4910:27
6081306174Leif Kling54[4973] Cerveza OL13:4911:3110:4310:23
608215269Uno Magnusson55[4973] Cerveza OL14:1011:1910:5510:43
6083209788Ola Persson55[4973] Cerveza OL14:0411:3711:1610:39
6084570513Stefan Carlsson57[4973] Cerveza OL13:5511:2511:1010:31
6085352727Hakan Sturesson54[4973] Cerveza OL14:1611:4311:0410:35
6094411857Keld Gade53[4980] Viborg OK14:4613:1313:559:35
6624220976philip craven54[4982] Dartford Orienteers13:3410:2211:3111:31
62012811Uwe Dresel57[5027] G1 SC Klecken13:2510:1313:499:31
6214Seppo Turpeinen55[5047] Kontiolahden U.14:2813:5810:5210:01
65964976Jorge MARQUES55[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:5513:0712:2811:33
622931768DESLANDES Gilles55[5052] ORIENT. CAENNAISE12:5811:4612:4911:17
64597388Jamel El Khalki54[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja12:0111:2813:0710:33
62631008695DIRCEU SANTOS56[5071] COMPass14:3713:3711:2211:01
62831396320Borje Vartiainen55[5086] Kalevan Rasti14:3113:2514:0110:03
6290337528Philip Kirk56[5091] OD Frankton13:0112:3414:1311:09
653937987Ilkka Saarimäki55[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri13:0410:4914:1911:19
63202003001Sönke Bandixen57[5108] OLG Pfäffikon11:2812:2510:4011:39
6323886504Erhard Jüebermann53[5111] RSV Hannover14:5812:3113:4611:41
6333330600Kjell Magne Nordvi56[5117] Grue IL11:2213:4011:199:17
64101394122Keistutis Baleisis56[5121] Labirintas OK12:1912:4012:379:45
64112023797Ricardo Zlatkus53[5121] Labirintas OK12:3113:0112:199:53
6412965636Bernardo Eimaitis51[5121] Labirintas OK12:2512:4612:319:49
6413501199Raimond Paknys54[5121] Labirintas OK12:3712:5512:259:57
6384334195Bjarkö Arild[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:1014:0414:109:09
6447560509Lars Forsstedt56[5136] G1 Söders Orient14:0710:1012:0410:57
6448530715Matts Björke53[5136] G1 Söders Orient14:1310:0112:1611:03
64164929Claes 57[5146] Borasca12:2812:4913:3710:19
6424501111Guglielmetti Francesco54[5147] GOLD Savosa12:1311:5814:2210:45
6488418254Jarmo Lehto55[5181] G3Vehkalahden Veikot11:4011:0411:5511:13
6498210688Giovanni VISETTI54[5194] GOS Subiaco11:1310:1613:5210:47
6509303401Kestutis Abramikas57[5200] Saule13:3712:0711:3711:37
651543058Thom Sandvik54[5203] Avesta OK12:0711:1311:469:51
6542335860Aimo Ruohoniemi53[5215] G3 Espoon Akilles11:3412:2812:0111:25
6546333224Jukka-Pekka Rantio56[5217] G3 Hauhon Sisu14:4013:2212:4611:21
65612037362Simo Valtanen55[5220] G3 Hinnerjoen Yritys14:2211:3410:5810:53
65681396154Jorma Nissilä56[5225] G3 Kok. Suunnistajat11:0411:5511:2510:29
65702037367Niilo Puhakka53[5227] G3 Kuopion Suunn.14:4312:0111:5210:05
6576333211Risto Airaksinen53[5231] G3 ONMKY11:5813:4611:3410:15
65831246800Hannu Ahlqvist54[5235] G3 Raisu Lumous12:4313:4913:3111:35
65911509560Jouko Malinen56[5242] G3 Suunnistusmatkat14:1912:1311:079:25
66632003024LAIS Ruedi53[5267] Swiss O Tour13:2214:1012:409:19
6669530101Bo Mĺnsson53[5268] OK Löftan13:5213:0411:1310:37
6733505922Jorma Aherto54[5283] Lahden Suunnistajat11:1911:0710:3411:29
 
 
W55 (28)3,3 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:5310:4112:119:12
VacantVacant13:5910:4712:179:16
1390407001Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC11:4712:2312:4111:08
3110214056Odete Fernandes55[022] CLAC11:3512:1112:5311:16
24101304110Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C13:2310:1111:5310:20
1964308353Guida Santos53[128] COALA12:2310:5311:3511:28
5123530509Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri11:1112:4712:2310:16
60751393122Andres Iris55[1914] Individual SUI13:1711:0513:3510:44
615033071Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana11:4111:3511:4710:12
6039427130Esther Moosberger56[4927] OL Regio Olten13:2912:4110:3511:32
60071390750Margrith Hofer54[4933] OLG Breitsee12:5911:2910:419:56
60302307Gisela Tonn54[4943] SSV Planeta Radebeul12:5312:1713:1710:36
60282011577Natalia Lazareva55[4950] Kaliningrad11:2911:1712:3510:04
6093411858Pia Gade53[4980] Viborg OK13:4112:0513:299:36
613511190Annette Billinghurst54[4999] WCOC12:1710:3511:4111:20
6235220237Linda Hayles54[5058] C. Valley Orienteers12:2912:5912:479:08
62621008897ELIZABETH SANTOS53[5071] COMPass13:4712:2910:5910:48
6278560615Virginija Gvildiene56[5080] Medeina OK11:0511:1112:0510:00
6540351241Helena Saarimäki57[5098] G3AngelniemenAnkkuri12:4710:5913:4110:56
63351956201Ebneter Christa56[5124] OLGSt.GallenAppenzel12:4111:5312:5910:32
6440560412Rita Marti56[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5311:4111:239:48
640251966Miluse Prochazkova54[5135] G1 OB Brdy11:5911:4713:059:00
6571505912Raija Puhakka55[5227] G3 Kuopion Suunn.13:3511:2311:1710:08
65841357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54[5235] G3 Raisu Lumous12:3512:3513:2311:12
66171201056Camille Cuche55[5255] Care Vevey12:0511:5913:119:04
666662182PETER Malfa54[5267] Swiss O Tour13:0512:5311:599:20
66921006554Susanna Lönnberg54[5279] Pargas IF11:1713:0511:299:52
67811304247Pirkko Kalliola53[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti13:1110:0512:2910:40
 
 
M60 (51)4,1 km 135 m14 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:4510:3912:249:22
VacantVacant13:4810:4212:189:19
1576259816Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP13:5112:3912:549:25
1831944444Jorge Santos50[039] CP Telecom13:0312:1812:4211:04
20011304120Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral12:5711:0311:1510:43
3088214080José Raposo51[128] COALA11:4810:4511:3911:34
1449259843Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri11:1812:2712:0610:13
44012300211Custódio Sebastiăo50[151] GafanhOri11:1212:3612:2110:01
51242019729Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri11:2412:4212:1510:07
6212Alexander Orlov49[1511] Individual RUS13:3611:0010:5711:07
614933093Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana11:3911:2411:4810:10
60312003255Edwin Leisibach51[4945] OLG Kakowa13:2712:0612:339:34
6038889247Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[4954] O-6312:0612:2112:099:04
605729934Hasse Ĺberg50[4958] Valbo AIF11:5110:4811:279:52
6052334115Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[4961] TIF Viking13:1511:1811:3611:19
60611396349Jean Claude PEREIRA49[4965] BONO12:0310:0611:1810:31
6078955555Karl Petter Opsahl50[4972] Lřten O-lag11:2110:3610:549:37
688229069Folke Lysell52[4973] Cerveza OL13:2111:06
6105236105Juergen Ziesche50[4986] LOK Berlin12:3910:2411:5410:04
61561330814DARTHIAIL Jean paul48[4987] SAGC11:1511:2711:4210:28
61301396338DERMINE Jean50[4998] DauphO11:4212:3313:0010:40
614132898Alwyn Challacombe48[5001] Welwyn Orienteers13:3311:0912:2711:01
6161520531Lennart Jakobsson52[5016] Tibro OK13:1811:3612:519:13
619957903Carl Malling49[5026] G1 Randers OK13:1211:4811:219:28
6236400069Nel Croasdell48[5058] C. Valley Orienteers12:2112:5112:399:07
6461636483Lasse Lundholm48[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4511:1212:3610:34
624618706Staffan Törnros52[5061] TMOK11:3011:3312:0310:49
6252504393Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[5063] Faaborg OK13:0012:0910:3610:58
62641304123JOSÉ MARIA SILVA52[5071] COMPass13:4212:1511:0910:46
627758734Matti Railimo48[5079] SOC Heinola13:3010:2711:039:43
6528504287Lennart Hävren52[5090] G4 Tullinge SK11:0012:0010:489:46
6298307487Tim Sands49[5096] Southampton Wanderer12:3010:5710:4210:16
63192003186Walter Rahm48[5108] OLG Pfäffikon11:2711:4510:3011:25
632118650Lennart Barkestam49[5109] Hakarpspojkarna13:3911:5710:4510:25
6086202175Dave Marr51[5113] MARRSOD11:3610:5411:4511:28
63661481216Joël DELALANDE48[5128] FG CFCO12:5112:4511:1211:22
638216005Jacobsson Sven[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3312:3012:579:16
639764344Vesa Turku49[5131] HS Ogeli12:3611:3012:129:40
64392003751Walter Marti51[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5411:3911:309:49
659354874Seppo Kuikko50[5181] G3Vehkalahden Veikot11:3310:5111:3310:55
649027598Ulf Kristensson49[5185] Halmstad OK12:2412:1211:5111:10
65662000259Kari Heinonen48[5224] G3Keravan Urheilijat12:4210:2111:249:10
6575505916Matti Väänänen50[5230] G3 Nilsiän Nujakka12:1812:2410:3910:22
65772037370Reijo Puurunen49[5232] G3 Oulun Tarmo12:4511:4210:5111:16
6585263895Risto Uljas49[5236] G3 Rasti-Jyry13:0611:5112:3010:52
66111304196Kauko Keränen49[5253] G3Urjalan Urheilijat12:4810:1211:0610:19
6619895065Jean Luc Cuche52[5255] Care Vevey12:0011:5412:459:01
665664951JÄGGI Walter49[5267] Swiss O Tour12:5412:4811:579:31
6691Yngve Alexandersson49[5277] Närpes OK13:2411:2111:0011:13
6761251898ILMARS LIMBENS48[5291] SIGULDA13:0911:1512:0010:37
676910722Matti Lampinen48[5293] G2 Navi12:1512:0312:4811:31
 
 
W60 (32)3,3 km 100 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:2010:3812:449:14
VacantVacant14:0810:5013:089:10
1556259715Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC11:0811:4411:5010:54
2101259797Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral13:1411:1411:1410:42
6018411999Julianna Grant48[4937] Moledowns11:3811:3211:029:50
63271932Monica Roeling52[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1412:5611:5610:18
63306264Christa Zwikker49[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:2612:4412:0810:10
6037889246Gerda Marie Christiansen51[4954] O-6312:1413:1412:569:06
60671863Hilde Bader48[4968] OLG Hessen Süd14:0211:0811:3210:38
61116532Margitta Stoehr50[4986] LOK Berlin12:5610:2612:3210:06
614032929Val Challacombe49[5001] Welwyn Orienteers13:4411:2613:0211:10
6221261334Janet Clenaghan50[5049] Solway Sisters12:3212:2013:3811:14
6222221219Sally Rollo52[5049] Solway Sisters12:4412:0813:2611:06
65994987Maria HENDRICKX50[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:2612:3812:2011:26
624518744Helen Törnros50[5061] TMOK11:3211:5012:5010:50
6251504392Lis Knudsen51[5063] Faaborg OK13:2012:5010:5611:18
62741911510Birgit Olsen51[5077] Tisvilde Hegn OK13:3813:0211:269:54
627659152Merja Nieminen49[5079] SOC Heinola13:5010:3211:089:42
6297437232Carol Sands51[5096] Southampton Wanderer12:3810:5610:5010:14
631863903Bea Rahm48[5108] OLG Pfäffikon11:2011:5610:3211:30
632218609Lena Barkestam48[5109] Hakarpspojkarna13:5612:1410:4410:22
6355500411Egle Krasuckiene52[5121] Labirintas OK12:0212:3212:029:46
6367555666Jocelyne Garros49[5129] FG COOL14:1411:0212:2610:26
639864342Kaija Turku51[5131] HS Ogeli12:5011:3813:149:30
6414221101Jill Gorvett48[5144] SYO11:5013:0812:149:34
64741511948Elsbeth HOFER48[5152] Zuerinord11:5612:2610:3811:22
6556505915Marketta Welling50[5218] G3 Hel Ty Hiihtäjät13:0813:2013:3210:58
65672000536Leena Heinonen48[5224] G3Keravan Urheilijat13:0210:0811:209:02
6609407141Kirsten Ellekilde48[5252] HSOK12:0810:4411:4411:02
6760251899RUDITE ŠTERNA49[5291] SIGULDA13:3211:2012:3810:30
678310739Pirjo Kurppa48[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti13:2610:2013:2010:46
655359197Sinikka Ovaskainen49[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0212:0211:389:38
 
 
M65 (52)4,2 km 115 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3810:5012:539:08
VacantVacant13:4110:4712:449:23
6213Vladimir Schetchikov47[1511] Individual RUS13:2910:5310:4711:08
60401396464Max Moosberger46[4927] OL Regio Olten13:2312:3510:3811:38
60081241946Errol Pittet46[4933] OLG Breitsee12:5311:2910:3510:11
601764441Max Weishaupt47[4935] Thurgorienta12:2912:0813:0810:17
63281933Mike in 't Groen46[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:1712:2912:0810:23
63296274Dirk Zwikker45[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:2312:2312:0210:29
612515692Styrbjörn Jansson45[4953] IF Hagen11:1410:1112:389:41
6042334095Rolf Karset46[4957] Steinkjer OK12:2010:0512:2310:35
6044221666Mike Hampton46[4959] Rugby Droobers O.C.13:3210:3810:5611:35
6047334215Gunnar Knudsen45[4961] TIF Viking12:4711:2011:3811:29
60511003369Jan Harald H Pedersen46[4961] TIF Viking13:0811:1411:4411:23
60681873Achim Bader46[4968] OLG Hessen Süd13:3510:5611:2010:50
6103500659Etienne BOUSSER47[4984] CSAG METZ11:4411:3510:5910:47
61106145Thomas Stoehr47[4986] LOK Berlin12:4110:2012:2910:26
61131330818Henri QUEYROI44[4987] SAGC11:2611:1712:1110:32
612142404Hans Frederiksen43[4990] OK-HTF13:2010:4111:599:29
6155439406Ingemar Bernhed45[5015] TAIK13:1712:4413:2011:26
6192Torsten Smedslund44[5022] G1 OK7713:2611:1112:359:20
6193997921Frank Finkenstaedt43[5023] G1 OLV Uslar13:0510:0210:5011:05
6208263749Kalle Johansson44[5043] Skogshjortarna12:0510:3512:509:35
66014986Jozef DEN TROOSTER46[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:3512:1412:2611:17
6242760404Roland Nilsson44[5059] Falköping G5012:1711:2611:2611:32
63591304149Seppo Isoherranen43[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:5311:0212:5610:38
6360201815Rolf Eklund47[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4711:0813:0210:44
6266245950Ingar Hĺkonsen43[5073] Kongsberg OL13:1411:3213:2610:14
6275631147Klaus Olsen47[5077] Tisvilde Hegn OK13:1112:4711:3210:08
6353400247Giedrius Subacius43[5121] Labirintas OK12:1412:1111:5310:02
63361931947Streuli Willi47[5124] OLGSt.GallenAppenzel12:3211:5913:1410:41
637614877Nideborn Claes[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:5612:2013:329:26
637914150Hermansson Bertil[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:5012:2613:119:11
6381407267Björnberg Anders[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3812:5013:059:05
638917942Ovesson Roy[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:4412:4113:179:17
639027297Persson Inge[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:0212:3213:239:32
643062383Werner Herren47[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:0811:4711:359:53
64311396301Ueli Hauswirth47[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5011:3811:299:59
6756252906Zürcher Walter46[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:0211:5311:2310:05
64151396161Peter Gorvett47[5144] SYO11:5912:3812:209:44
6475811300Kurt HUBER44[5152] Zuerinord11:5612:0210:3211:11
649429526Hans Sahlberg[5188] Langhundra IF12:2312:1713:2910:56
6543335861Timo Tilli44[5215] G3 Espoon Akilles11:3511:5611:5011:14
6544335862Markku Virtanen46[5215] G3 Espoon Akilles11:2911:4111:5611:20
657849281Hannu Haase45[5233] G3 Ounasvaaran11:0811:0512:479:56
6579333215Paavo Holster47[5233] G3 Ounasvaaran11:0210:5912:419:50
65881396452Olavi Lukkarinen45[5239] G3 SK Pohjantähti11:4111:2312:3211:02
6610407171Leif Kofoed45[5252] HSOK12:1110:4412:0510:59
6776998982Heikki Kyyrönen46[5296] G2Kouv.Suunnistajat11:2012:0512:1410:20
678210735Erkki Mattila47[5299] G2 Maarian Mahti12:5910:0812:5910:53
6827Unto Kervinen45[5317] Järvenpään Palo12:2610:3212:179:14
654945430Tapio Tiura43[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0511:4411:479:38
655064414Osmo Peitsala43[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:1111:5011:419:47
 
 
W65 (18)3,0 km 80 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3410:4612:169:17
VacantVacant13:2810:4012:109:09
61181677777Monique THIEBAULT46[4932] SMOG11:5811:2810:409:41
6019202163Ruth Rhodes42[4937] Moledowns11:3411:2210:469:53
63571324192Kaarina Isoherranen43[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:5211:1612:2810:17
6291337529Karin Kirk47[5091] OD Frankton12:4011:4012:5810:53
6087899800Carolyn Marr47[5113] MARRSOD11:4611:0411:4611:25
6354400246Asta Ziliene47[5121] Labirintas OK12:0412:2211:409:45
63641396346Nicole Blasco46[5126] FG CACC11:1012:1011:1611:21
636928305Carlsson Lisbeth[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:4612:3412:469:13
639519116Karlsson Birgitta[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3411:5213:049:05
6495655655GunInger Sahlberg[5188] Langhundra IF12:1011:5812:3410:41
65571396150Sisko Puhakka44[5218] G3 Hel Ty Hiihtäjät12:5212:2813:1010:45
65692037369Anja Wilen45[5226] G3 Koovee11:2810:5812:2210:01
6580166811Tuula Haase47[5233] G3 Ounasvaaran11:0411:1012:049:37
6589505914Tuula Tulokas43[5240] G3 Suomusjärven Sisu11:4010:5212:4011:13
677410724Tarja Elomaa45[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta12:5811:3412:5211:05
6777354051Paula Kyyrönen44[5296] G2Kouv.Suunnistajat11:2211:4611:3410:05
 
 
M70 (45)3,1 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant14:0210:5012:409:36
VacantVacant14:0610:3812:449:20
2909242199Amílcar Roberto42[151] GafanhOri11:1812:5412:3610:40
600940586Jean-Claude Elias42[4934] ACA11:4612:1411:2010:04
6048247112Egill Knudsen41[4961] TIF Viking13:2211:0211:4811:36
6049334022Bertram D Brochman39[4961] TIF Viking13:3811:1811:5612:00
6050334021Jakob Nygaard40[4961] TIF Viking12:5811:3011:2811:52
60541009864Per Bjřrkhaug42[4961] TIF Viking13:3011:4611:4011:44
60551009863Ove Bjřrkhaug38[4961] TIF Viking13:4611:3812:0411:24
6122444515Erland Skřt40[4990] OK-HTF13:5810:4212:129:44
614263035Siegfried Gieldanowski40[5003] Waldfreunde12:1010:1012:5610:28
63091304012Per Vikane39[5006] Fana il12:1810:2612:1610:48
620332510Trevor Simpson39[5034] SONA OC13:5410:4613:4411:00
6216202019Egon Neregaard38[5048] Danmix OK12:3812:3013:2011:48
6219202088Niels Lyhne41[5048] Danmix OK12:2612:2213:0811:32
623725776Regor Niklasson41[5059] Falköping G5012:1411:4212:0011:40
6238203858Bo Adamsson40[5059] Falköping G5012:0611:2611:5211:13
623946746Sven-Olof Sandstedt40[5059] Falköping G5012:2211:3412:0811:28
6358415567Olli Juntunen39[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:5011:0612:5211:04
6362252025Jouko Karjalainen41[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4210:5812:2810:56
6267808040Asbjřrn Brćck40[5073] Kongsberg OL13:5011:2213:0010:24
627234013ANTOINE Régis39[5074] COMM11:2612:0613:2810:32
63651396342Serge Blasco42[5126] FG CACC11:0612:4611:1611:56
6368441869Sunnergren Allan[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:1012:2613:329:40
63711009833Johansen Arnt Johan[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:4612:5813:249:24
637436744Thurén Rune[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:0213:0614:049:48
63751512007Ronaess Egil[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3412:1813:409:56
6383306598Hjulström Leif[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:2612:4213:569:12
6385239273Gantelius Staffan[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:5412:5013:169:04
639619115Karlsson Hans[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:1812:3413:489:32
64381602647Heinz Keller42[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5412:1011:2410:20
644158377Klaus Huggler38[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT12:0212:0211:3210:12
64997289Ernst Bonek42[5191] Naturfreunde Wien12:3010:1413:3610:00
6493217433Holger Mikkelsen40[5195] Odense Orientering11:5810:0614:0011:20
659564904Lindeman Osmo41[5245] HS-Malmi11:3011:1410:5210:52
66551010004BUERLI Heinz41[5267] Swiss O Tour12:4213:1012:249:16
66601939023TETTAMANTI Giorgio39[5267] Swiss O Tour13:0612:3812:489:28
66612003003FIECHTER Christian38[5267] Swiss O Tour13:1413:0212:329:52
666562183PELLANDINI Edoardo38[5267] Swiss O Tour11:1010:0210:329:00
677264978Seppo Vänttinen40[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta13:3411:1013:0411:16
67731396131Pekka Elomaa42[5294] G2 Espoon Suunta13:4211:5413:5211:08
67872020770Risto Anjala42[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.12:5010:3013:1210:36
6684997869Pentti Koponen38[5308] EsSu11:2210:5412:2010:44
654859194Jorma Ovaskainen42[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:0211:5011:3610:16
655159187Pertti Mattila42[5375] G3 HEL Suunnistajat11:1411:5811:4410:08
 
 
W70 (16)2,5 km 55 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3310:4512:099:28
VacantVacant13:2710:3912:039:32
601659049Veronika Gübeli39[4935] Thurgorienta12:2111:4512:2710:00
603515602Margareta Holmberg38[4953] IF Hagen11:0910:1511:579:12
61432003353Heidrun Gieldanowski41[5003] Waldfreunde12:0910:2112:2110:04
616230143Lisbeth Bernhed41[5015] TAIK13:0312:2413:1511:20
6202443891Hilary Simpson39[5034] SONA OC12:4510:5112:3911:00
6217202018Aase Neregaard42[5048] Danmix OK12:3912:1513:0311:16
636362835Marja Raatikka41[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4510:5712:1510:28
637014061Lundqvist Elisabet[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:0912:0912:339:16
637711979Broman Gudrun[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:5712:5113:219:44
6380650839Ronaess Anne-Lise[5130] Sunnergrens OK13:2111:5712:459:08
638739701Axelsson Britt[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:1512:3313:099:24
6394661212Lindunger Berit[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3312:2112:579:36
644258388Erica Huggler41[5133] G1 ULU`S REISEWELT11:5111:2111:219:48
659464826Lindeman Gunnel42[5245] HS-Malmi11:3311:0910:5110:20
 
 
M75 (18)3,1 km 90 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2810:4412:069:06
VacantVacant13:3210:3612:029:14
601562875Arthur Gübeli36[4935] Thurgorienta12:2011:4412:2210:02
603630690Ingemar Holmberg37[4953] IF Hagen11:0810:2811:589:30
6046334216Axel Ingvaldsen36[4961] TIF Viking13:0411:0811:2211:18
6053121570Tore S Rasmussen37[4961] TIF Viking12:5210:5611:3411:30
6163260914Lennart Bernhed37[5015] TAIK13:0012:2412:5411:26
6600249906Frans VAN DE MOORTEL35[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM12:2811:5211:4211:10
6240302570Bo Öhrström34[5059] Falköping G5011:5211:0411:3011:22
6269334061Oddvar Rřnnestad35[5073] Kongsberg OL12:5611:1212:349:58
6270245860Knut Kjemhus37[5073] Kongsberg OL13:0811:5612:269:50
638836419Axelsson Sivert[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:3212:1212:509:10
6392226752Thiger Carleric[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:4012:0412:589:18
6621304302Henri Repons33[5255] Care Vevey12:0011:4012:309:02
66591396180TETTAMANTI Fausto36[5267] Swiss O Tour12:4812:3211:469:22
677564363Kalevi Puusaari37[5295] G2Kalajoen Junkkarit11:2810:3213:0210:10
67852020777Heino Avikainen37[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.12:4410:4012:4610:14
678664952Pertti Virtanen34[5301] G2 Lahden Suunn.12:3610:1212:3810:06
 
 
W75 (6)2,5 km 55 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:3010:4212:069:06
VacantVacant13:3610:3612:009:14
6483225702Teresa Gri Espinagosa35[2176] COC Catalunya12:3610:4813:009:46
611534086Colette LAGOIDET35[4988] BROS13:1210:3010:309:22
637341471Nilsson Gunnel[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:0012:1812:249:02
6391226782Thiger Gudrun[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:4211:4812:129:30
 
 
M80 (9)3,0 km 80 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant13:2510:4312:019:11
VacantVacant13:3110:3712:079:15
648140725Carles Lladó Badia31[2176] COC Catalunya12:4310:4912:199:47
61511012345Kĺre Ritland32[5006] Fana il12:0110:2511:3110:23
624146753Sture Pettersson32[5059] Falköping G5011:5511:0711:3711:15
624336943Yngve Malmlöf31[5059] Falköping G5012:3111:1911:2511:23
636164237Juhani Salmenkylä32[5060] HelsinginSuunnistaja11:4310:5512:1310:27
626848161Leiv Hope32[5073] Kongsberg OL13:0111:1312:259:51
637211003Gunnarsson Ture[5130] Sunnergrens OK12:0712:2512:559:07
 
 
Fácil Curto (34)1,9 km 15 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
VacantVacant11:3010:3011:009:30
VacantVacant11:3010:3011:009:30
54511304177Carla Tavares75[052] GD4C11:30
4682308341MartimG+RitaL+ [054] NADA11:30
6883241103Bebiana Alves98[088] ADC11:3010:30
5242Mariana Pratas00[094] CPOC11:3010:3011:009:30
6626CarolinaB+Joanna [094] CPOC11:3010:30
6748Maria José Costa67[094] CPOC11:3010:3011:00
55292006634André Serra Campos02[102] .COM11:00
68212006630Rodrigo Magalhăes96[102] .COM11:30
5405409926Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral11:3010:3011:009:30
68311304167Nuno Pinto (78)78[127] Ginásio11:3010:3011:009:30
68301304165Zezinha Mora51[127] Ginásio11:3010:3011:009:30
51162003097AlexandrinaR+ MiguelR[151] GafanhOri11:3010:3011:009:30
6644264941Luisa Silva + André Gonçalves66[1564] Individual POR11:3010:30
6685259746Ariana Marta00[1564] Individual POR11:30
68371304089Pedro Gomes de Sena86[1564] Individual POR11:3010:30
6858308326Jéssica Vieira98[1564] Individual POR11:30
68481395473Janice Rodrigues do Prado Tolen73[1930] Individual BRA11:00
6482403332Eric Loré03[2176] COC Catalunya11:3010:3011:009:30
6531201292Dovile Jadenkute99[4802] OK Azuolas11:3010:3011:009:30
612430652Ylva Jansson48[4953] IF Hagen11:3010:3011:009:30
60411393004Anne-Berit Kyhring Karset47[4957] Steinkjer OK11:3010:3011:009:30
6123444514Gretha Villadsen43[4990] OK-HTF11:3010:3011:009:30
6147433299Jocelijn Pleumeekers86[5004] OLifant11:3010:3011:009:30
6154439407Marianne Bernhed44[5015] TAIK11:3010:3011:009:30
615929273Lucy Lou67[5016] Tibro OK11:3010:3011:009:30
6185304518Leo Paul Falq02[5020] G1 NOSE10:309:30
627134012ANTOINE Jacqueline37[5074] COMM11:3010:3011:009:30
665461956HEDIGER Annerös57[5267] Swiss O Tour11:3010:3011:009:30
6727409059Sheyla Bravo84[5282] Frontela O11:3011:00
6797Mariana Silva[5306] ORI JSD - ERDJSD11:3011:009:30
6811354593Annika Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:3010:3011:009:30
6861Sofia Marinho94[5366] Esc Sec Ermesinde11:3010:30
 
 
Difícil Curto (28)3,0 km 80 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
5265206224AnaC+PedroP+ [039] CP Telecom11:3010:3011:009:30
2380240843Florbela Sousa61[070] COC11:3010:3011:009:30
2381775533Nelson Tereso58[070] COC11:3010:3011:009:30
3600264936Catarina Reis96[090] ADFA11:3010:3011:009:30
2951560329AntónioC+Justina [094] CPOC11:3010:3011:009:30
68864Jacinto + Maria Gonçalves[094] CPOC11:009:30
68782006630Rodrigo Magalhăes96[102] .COM10:30
68222006631Fernando Magalhăes66[102] .COM11:3010:30
133941010147DanielN+PedroN+ TeresaQ[116] Montepio Geral11:3010:3011:009:30
26161304200Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarăo11:3010:309:30
3109922222Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarăo11:3010:309:30
6534400266José Carlos Marques78[119] OriMarăo11:3010:3011:009:30
5276400276Isabel Boavida59[122] CC Amora11:309:30
4581240823Sara Tomás85[133] GDU Azoia11:3010:3011:009:30
4571234363Patricia Arromba93[144] COAC11:3010:3011:009:30
4600400198Filipa Neves93[144] COAC11:3010:3011:009:30
5347400193Horacio Coelho93[144] COAC11:3010:3011:009:30
68412Ana + Pedro + Joana[1564] Individual POR11:30
6504410390Anita Heikkinen54[1835] Individual FIN11:3010:3011:009:30
60952015600Stefan Ulver70[1891] Individual GER11:3010:3011:009:30
6612256160Alba Serrat Grané78[2231] UEVic11:30
600564607ELIAS Maria72[4932] SMOG11:3010:3011:009:30
6021236341Nick VERVOORT94[4941] TROL BELGIUM11:3010:3011:009:30
6226Kristel Palmans66[5050] OMEGA BELGIUM11:3010:3011:009:30
6248Vincent Eijsink62[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient11:3010:3011:009:30
6573333212Marjaana Andelin86[5229] G3 Lahden Taimi11:3010:3011:009:30
67371302399Galina Vinogradova78[5285] G1 Halden SK11:3010:3011:009:30
6807941008Karin Bredfelt[5310] G4 Lunds OK11:3010:3011:009:30
 
 
Fácil Longo (25)3,5 km 60 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
5119234165Catarina Oliveira93[015] DA Recardăes11:3010:30
5184259755Paula Castro64[015] DA Recardăes11:3010:30
6844Telmo Oliveira94[022] CLAC11:3010:3011:009:30
67551010141JoăoD+BrunaL+ [094] CPOC11:00
52851304028Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral11:3010:3011:009:30
6220362777MiguelS+RuiA+ [116] Montepio Geral11:3010:3011:009:30
6838419847Elisabete Baía74[119] OriMarăo9:30
25276400276Isabel Boavida59[122] CC Amora10:3011:00
6857339935Joao Leităo89[127] Ginásio11:3010:3011:009:30
44022300212Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOri11:3010:3011:009:30
68281Nuno+ Rita77[1564] Individual POR11:30
6851Guilherme Aguiar+António+Catarina+00[1564] Individual POR11:30
6875Vasco Grilo97[1564] Individual POR10:3011:009:30
6877308326Jéssica Vieira98[1564] Individual POR10:30
68886Sérgio Martins Gomes75[1564] Individual POR11:30
6885Pedro Neves + Rui Covas73[1564] Individual POR11:30
6798José António Palos Ladeiro66[1564] Individual POR10:30
6520354718Hans Holmgren66[4929] Sibbo-Vargarna11:3010:3011:009:30
6157217178Johan Li92[5016] Tibro OK11:3010:3011:009:30
6750Ingrid Tveite63[5209] G1 Ĺs-UMB Orient11:3010:3011:009:30
6870Ângelo Fernandes[5374] A.R.D. Os Povoenses9:30
6871Flávio Soares[5374] A.R.D. Os Povoenses9:30
6872José Coelho[5374] A.R.D. Os Povoenses9:30
6873Nuno Amaral[5374] A.R.D. Os Povoenses9:30
6874José Fernandes[5374] A.R.D. Os Povoenses9:30
 
 
Difícil Longo (20)5,0 km 190 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubS1S2S3S4
42531777888Florbela Ribeiro75[041] C Portela11:3010:30
2305308227Carlos Cabral69[052] GD4C11:3010:30
2425264952Vítor Almeida63[052] GD4C11:3010:30
4627339397Carlos Baltasar61[094] CPOC11:3010:30
6628Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC11:3010:30
6746308309AlexandraT+LuísR CatarinaR+[094] CPOC11:3010:3011:009:30
43822003088Filipe Salgado91[151] GafanhOri11:3010:3011:009:30
143812003085Jorge Coelho91[151] GafanhOri11:309:30
4707Sérgio Morais81[154] ACM Coimbra11:30
6496240885Filipe Silva85[1564] Individual POR11:3010:30
6651234280Aldina Almeida + Sérgio Olivei76[1564] Individual POR11:3010:30
6845240982Luciano Matos + Maria57[1564] Individual POR11:3010:3011:009:30
6853308304Nuno Pestana77[1564] Individual POR11:30
6854214042Cristina Silvestre75[1564] Individual POR11:30
68802Ana + Pedro + Joana[1564] Individual POR10:30
68875Rui Gomes74[1564] Individual POR11:30
6698781110Samuli Launiainen78[1835] Individual FIN11:30
68671603365Ismael Herrero72[2222] Orca11:3010:3011:009:30
667329926Mikael Andersson66[4958] Valbo AIF11:3010:3011:009:30
631064916Martin Attinger66[5100] OL Zimmerberg11:3010:3011:009:30