POM 2018ter 13/02/2018 14:50
Preliminary results - D4 Long AM Montepiocreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Difícil Curto (57/57)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19071José Dores[035] CN Alvito22:29
28423Peter Hudd60[10367] WCOC23:42
38192Lars Munktved69[10349] Allerřd OK24:15
48371Raimo Arvola66[7152] Koovee24:59
57632Andrej Olunczek84[10109] TUOL25:10
67591Ola Persson55[10093] Cerveza25:16
67587Nisse Johansson54[10093] Cerveza25:16
89010Manuel Parrilla Lahoz[2188] ADOL25:17
93720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja26:06
108059Aki Saranen63[10310] AS-Aki Saranen26:51
118344Marika Airila85[10392] KR26:59
128213Salmia Teppo66[10363] TarpSu27:33
138038Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord West28:05
147343Svenja Steinmann00[10001] OLG Stäfa30:48
157806Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR31:08
169018Anais Cattin[10006] ANCO32:47
177884EugénioS+ NairA[1564] Individual POR33:39
18360049Leonor Silva[035] CN Alvito34:15
198075Stephanie BELDJILALI69[10318] CO235:48
207776Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP36:21
217959Marjo Koistinen69[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta36:22
227398Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10014] OSI36:57
237450Tiril Olaussen01[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL37:13
247433Keith Tonkin58[10031] BL37:21
2524078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura37:47
26360055Filipe Roque[1564] Individual POR38:29
278041Svetlana Zaytseva69[8438] Nord West39:04
284298LuísG+ Sofia[073] CMo Funchal39:29
297679Anke Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenschein40:21
308260Bo Mĺnsson53[10379] IFK Göteborg41:28
317961Juha Karvonen78[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta42:23
328207Petter Fure57[10361] OPP43:06
338568Biatriz Feliz00[022] CLAC43:31
347869Alexa OBSIEGER71[1954] Individual AUT44:48
357930Hentes Ildikó69[10236] SPA46:20
369015Carla + Rui Lampreia[1564] Individual POR46:24
378517Jaqueline Julia Junges80[10405] FOMS48:03
388451Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC48:26
398529Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOC49:21
404489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri49:26
417387Mikael Andersson66[9878] Valbo AIF49:39
429031Melanie Ridoli[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9249:55
438247MŞ Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA51:09
4419050Rita Dinis[168] CAB52:06
456291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA52:55
468052Anita Laiho-Heikkinen54[10306] AS-Espoon Suunta56:20
47360054Elizabeth Urquhart[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS1:01:40
482951AntónioC+ JustinaR[094] CPOC1:03:24
49360053Graham Urquhart[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS1:04:26
508188Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:06:55
513486Isabel Saraiva59[007] Ori-Estarreja1:14:01
529036Lahure Philippe Rene A[1564] Individual POR1:21:03
537949Elisabeth Gourvil64[10240] PSNO1:32:49
 
8047Karen Mills-Hicks75[10302] GOdnf
8153mathis dumortier02[9481] Brive correze codns
9014Rosário Matias[1564] Individual PORdns
8373Jani Lakanen76[7152] Kooveedns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (24/24)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1360051Simon HectorSnattringe SK27:57
29964Leonas Mockunas[10305] Hellas29:04
36342Abdulkadir Koseoglu94[176] ABC Ori41:01
49046Eeva Hakala92[1816] Individual GBR44:10
5360048Aaro Julkunen[10309] AS-MS Parma44:23
68053Jussi Heikkinen66[10306] AS-Espoon Suunta50:11
72533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC54:29
88397Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR55:32
98659Pedro Miguel Costa76[10426] pedro Costa57:56
108076David BELDJILALI66[10318] CO259:27
118396Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR1:02:34
129034Céu Costa[052] GD4C1:07:29
137593LucianoM+ MariaM[1000] Individual POR Fed1:09:07
149011Almudena Canales[6482] AROMON1:23:27
15360057Rosário Matias[1564] Individual POR1:25:56
169039Luis Leça[1564] Individual POR1:38:14
179012Luisa Sanchez[6482] AROMON1:44:03
1819022Ricardo Guimarăes[1564] Individual POR2:04:11
 
8370Oleksandr Kratov85[7152] Kooveedns
8243Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolasdns
9029Alexandra Zelenin[1891] Individual GERdns
1018Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR Feddns
2871Paulo Faustino[094] CPOCdns
8611Tiago Gaspar79[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Fácil Curto (26/26)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17882Szikszainé Sándo Éva81[9549] SDS18:26
28227Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC19:07
38226Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC21:09
49043Maria Oliveira[070] COC22:42
59023Rita Guimarăes[1564] Individual POR22:55
67291Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[9992] Steinkjer OK24:20
77033Eva Trolsrud Weaas67[6512] TT-TUR24:34
89095Alda Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego24:55
99042Rampado Thomas[10321] TOL27:23
102243Maria Joăo Borges28:22
115405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral30:47
128272Zoé THIOT12[7568] BONO36:46
136363Vicente Gonçalves[094] CPOC37:57
146292Lígia Nunes69[114] COA38:03
159030Tiago Tronco[1564] Individual POR38:21
164179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito43:10
178341Daniela Molina10[2188] ADOL43:58
187958Hilkka Lipasti51[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta44:03
19360056Gyori Laszlone[1564] Individual POR47:45
 
39024Catarina Cachapuz[1564] Individual PORmp
9041Amilcar Roberto[151] GafanhOridns
8610Joana Gaspar80[1564] Individual PORdns
7102Yvette Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-92dns
8508David Cavalcante da Rocha75[10405] FOMSdns
6088Carolina Vasc + Gil Ehrhardt82[102] .COMdns
7796Larisa ALLE72[9963] SCAPAdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (35/35)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17173Ivanov Sergei80[9949] OK Kaliningrad27:27
27910Elise BRACHAIS00[10215] ADOC-HBK41:27
38641Pedro Miguel Martins01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire47:36
48138Miguel Banciella71[6165] ASTUR EXTR52:02
53394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral53:10
68432Maria Jesus Cave Castro74[2222] Orca54:00
78640Rúben Miguel Marques02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire54:11
89026Custódio Sebastiăo[1564] Individual POR54:54
99048Mário Dias[1564] Individual POR55:23
105116AlexandrinaR MiguelR[151] GafanhOri55:52
117944Maxime GUALTIERI04[9762] Poitiers CO56:55
129017henrik hallberg[10121] FAIK OK1:00:32
138646Carlos Almeida05[1564] Individual POR1:02:43
148189Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:03:19
158660Sónia Rita Cande Ravasqueira81[10426] pedro Costa1:04:33
169073Daniel Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR1:05:30
178358BEATRIZ ENCINAS CHAMORRO77[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:06:49
189074Joăo Gonçalves[1564] Individual POR1:10:07
196364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:20:03
20360058Sofia +Célia[1564] Individual POR1:21:00
21360052Judite+Mafalda +Teresa[1564] Individual POR1:21:01
229075Joana Espadeiro[1564] Individual POR1:21:03
23360046Lara Teixeira[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:25:59
249038Carla Neves[1564] Individual POR1:28:44
257716Janice Alves de Sousa46[10031] BL1:29:52
 
9053Joăo Alminha[1564] Individual PORmp
7881Ungvári Bernadett79[9549] SDSmp
8598Joăo Pedro Palminha93[094] CPOCdns
8639Rodrigo Miguel Ferreira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
4930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvitodns
11018Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR Feddns
7742Luis Pinto67[1564] Individual PORdns
7741Fátima Emauz68[1564] Individual PORdns
9097Victória Sofia[1564] Individual PORdns
9096Heloisa Freitas[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
M10 (8/8)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17878CALANDRY Simon08[10207] ASO11:53
27359Jules Hamel08[10006] ANCO13:16
36396Miguel Ferreira[070] COC21:15
46343António Oliveira09[070] COC31:11
56370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COC38:49
66319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha38:55
76242David Marques10[070] COC50:04
88510Mateus Junges Brandao10[10405] FOMS1:00:06
 
 
 
M12 (14/14)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18339Axel Örnhagen Jřregensen07[10385] OK Snab15:45
27505Rasmus Koponen06[10059] Lynx15:51
37327Loris Wey06[9997] OLG Go16:31
47526Arnaud Mazy06[10069] CO Ličge17:58
58367Lauri Lakanen07[7152] Koovee19:10
68434Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONO23:53
76351Simăo Carvalho06[085] A Montanha25:51
86372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego29:58
98637Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire37:25
106059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS41:04
114222Joăo Pedro07[107] CAOS1:07:14
 
6225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoiamp
6174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanhamp
7874Iurii Bessonov07[10206] BSEdnf
 
 
 
M14 (22/22)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17510Tadas Dementavicius04[10054] Gaja27:14
27611Joel Gooch04[1816] Individual GBR33:16
36164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha33:19
47997Miska Kuusikko04[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas33:39
57627Milosz Czynski04[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin35:22
67807Hargitai Barnabá Attila04[9304] SIR35:25
78265Alvaro Salgado05[2214] Toledo-O37:35
86038Miguel Braz04[070] COC38:24
9360047Bujdosó Mark[10236] SPA39:07
107571pauly titouan04[10085] CMO41:04
116065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura44:50
127642Silvan Zoelly04[10001] OLG Stäfa45:01
137125Max Kilger04[9930] SV_Meatraching47:06
146347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego47:45
156285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC48:47
165714Joăo Sá04[116] Montepio Geral50:48
176227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia54:27
187626Leon Pawlowski05[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin55:53
196203Joăo Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:50
208638Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:38:18
 
nc6335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C1:29:01
5789Joăo Pinhal05[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
M16 (53/53)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17612Matthew Gooch02[1816] Individual GBR31:56
27357Simon Hamel02[10006] ANCO33:21
37057Benjamin Wey03[9874] OLG Zürich34:13
48193Theis Munktved02[10349] Allerřd OK36:12
58424Joe Hudd03[10367] WCOC36:20
65074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC37:50
68309Samuli Rousku02[10309] AS-MS Parma37:50
67463Aleksandar Ivanov02[10043] OPOR Begun37:50
98071Adam Conway03[10302] GO38:18
107625Mateusz Kula03[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin38:23
117444Markus Andreas Breivold02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL38:34
128295Jan Sztranek03[10383] Azymut39:28
138399Soma Gárdonyi02[10398] MOM39:57
147506Matias Koponen03[10059] Lynx40:41
156175Joăo Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia41:50
167574Jari Suter02[10088] olgcordoba41:51
177200Antoine Parigot02[8001] ASQ'O42:06
187454Aleksander Jřrgensen03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL42:29
197328Florin Wey02[9997] OLG Go43:14
197700Alexander Jansson03[10141] OK Djerf43:14
215299André Roberto02[070] COC44:29
227624Michal Biernat02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin44:39
237840Loris Küng03[10195] björnbär ok44:43
247445Tobias Rřdde02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL44:51
257340Andrea Jenni02[10001] OLG Stäfa46:35
265896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia46:58
276210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C49:38
286053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC50:35
295672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C51:02
307623Mateusz Grzegorczyk02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin55:11
316270Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C56:53
327446Ole Kristian Taksdal02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL57:40
336161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha57:57
346334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha1:02:35
355081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS1:02:36
367451Vegard Wiig Nystad03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL1:05:44
376056Adelino Pereira03[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:52
385311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC1:09:29
396286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:10:36
408310Aleksi Karttila02[10309] AS-MS Parma1:11:22
415794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:11:33
425601Joăo Vieira03[062] CA Madeira1:12:28
438435Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO1:16:16
446160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:18:56
456207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:22:03
468556Joăo Vinagreiro02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:23:33
476234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvito1:26:43
488564Emanuel Silva02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:31:03
 
7347Adrian Zoelly02[10001] OLG Stäfamp
8527Manuel Martinez03[2189] Totanamp
6075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
nc5137André Sérgio02[115] ATV44:23
nc8644Joăo Rodrigues03[8299] AEPBS-Joane1:14:06
 
 
 
M18 (60/60)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18141Fabian Aebersold00[10336] NWKB40:41
28521Seleznev Konstantin00[10406] Orientir42:26
37120Mattia Gründler00[9928] OLG Pfäffikon42:34
43976Tomas Lima01[070] COC42:36
57299Carl Josefsson01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF44:00
67761Valtteri Kankainen01[10164] SoJy45:32
78325Kylian WYMER01[10390] Balise 2545:37
88140David Zürcher00[10336] NWKB46:21
96201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM46:33
107935Bujdosó Zoltán02[10236] SPA46:58
108104Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg46:58
127331Sven Wey01[9997] OLG Go47:05
137524Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[10068] Silkeborg O47:23
147889Juuso Viskari01[10059] Lynx48:03
157464Valentin Neykov01[10043] OPOR Begun48:13
167270Elias Ljungqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF48:15
177681Guillemain Clement00[10135] CSLG MELUN49:27
188292Dawid Kalisiak00[10383] Azymut49:50
187456Johan Christie Řrke00[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK49:50
208583EYEN Guillaume00[10140] FRSO50:09
215737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia50:12
225488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja50:16
238579ARNO Simon01[10140] FRSO50:50
235073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC50:50
257654Matic Blaž00[10120] SLO Team50:59
267767Eemeli Kokkonen01[10167] KaSu51:13
277665Michal Svadlena01[10124] K.O.B. Chocen51:50
287854Andras Csertan00[10201] ZTC52:01
298315Oskari Lepistö01[10309] AS-MS Parma52:37
307859Samuel Fekete00[10201] ZTC53:20
317344Ben Stoyer00[10001] OLG Stäfa53:52
328337Morten Örnhagen Jřrgensen01[10385] OK Snab54:14
338402Simon Frisk00[10399] Järla Orient54:43
347119Silas Hutzli00[9928] OLG Pfäffikon55:35
355510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja57:12
367452Sigurd Paulsen Vie01[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL57:13
377762Hannu Malinen01[10165] KuPe57:59
387839Jann Andri Küng00[10195] björnbär ok58:18
397273Martin Lamm00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF59:05
408585VAN AERSCHOT Aurélien01[10140] FRSO1:01:51
415797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:03
427342Oliver Stähli01[10001] OLG Stäfa1:03:06
437349Raphael Fuhrer01[10001] OLG Stäfa1:03:29
447325Livio Stalder00[9997] OLG Go1:03:35
457348Thierry Zürcher00[10001] OLG Stäfa1:10:55
466173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:12:08
477860Tician Takacs00[10201] ZTC1:13:04
485954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:25:34
498642Joăo Bernardo Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:28:37
506010Joăo Mendonça01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:33:45
516073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja1:37:19
525882Rodrigo Abreu[139] GDE2:02:18
 
7518Axel PANNIER01[10064] Guyancourt Orientatimp
7274Axel Blom00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdnf
6048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COMdnf
5392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
7622Krystian Petersburski01[10106] KOS BnO Szczecindns
7744ggfr00[1826] Individual FRAdns
8297Konrad PBóciennik00[10383] Azymutdns
7338Jonas Fuhrer00[10001] OLG Stäfadns
 
 
 
M20 (49/49)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18174Jan Erik Naess98[1921] Individual CAN51:36
28369Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Koovee53:14
37405Guilhem ELIAS00[10016] ACA Aix53:45
47929Egei Patrik98[10236] SPA54:31
58034Emil Auselius00[10299] BSOK54:43
68368Fryderyk Pryjma98[7152] Koovee55:26
78582BLAISE Mathias98[10140] FRSO57:39
88040Semen Petrov99[8438] Nord West58:08
97277Otto Stuhlhofer98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF58:22
107912Guilhem HABERKORN00[10215] ADOC-HBK59:07
118257Raphael Skoda98[10378] OLV BL59:15
128157Timo Suter98[10088] olgcordoba59:50
138307Erik Wigle00[10155] SNO59:52
147932Ormay Mihály99[10236] SPA1:00:25
158589Filip Trofast99[10299] BSOK1:02:18
168103Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg1:02:25
178365Kacper Kuca99[10395] WKS Wawel1:05:53
185295Joăo Bernardino[070] COC1:07:28
198126Gigoriy Sokolov99[10333] BMSTU OK1:07:29
207549Damien Berguerre98[10080] SOS-GO1:08:26
218128Aleksandr Kamalov98[10333] BMSTU OK1:09:42
227059Andrin Wey99[9874] OLG Zürich1:10:16
237276Martin Jellvert Börjesson98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF1:11:07
247729Mathis GENNARO00[10153] DUD GE1:11:32
258584VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire99[10140] FRSO1:11:50
267511Rokas Lipnickas98[10054] Gaja1:13:41
278044Viacheslav Martynovskii99[8438] Nord West1:14:14
288581CREFCOEUR Liévin99[10140] FRSO1:19:06
298127Konstantin Kralinov98[10333] BMSTU OK1:21:23
308653Marius Pytten98[10421] Kristiansand Ori1:22:16
315437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:24:05
327275Axel Forsman99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF1:28:13
335842José Dias99[022] CLAC1:40:04
345447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:41:16
358319Rasmus Ekström99[10309] AS-MS Parma1:48:34
365845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:50:05
375807Duarte Lourenço99[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS1:50:39
385757Daniel Magalhăes98[102] .COM2:04:47
394985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarreja2:09:37
 
8154benjamin dumortier99[9481] Brive correze comp
nc5843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:34:43
5504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4Cdns
nc4544António Horta98[151] GafanhOridns
4803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOCdns
8152Andrin Gründler98[10339] VaTedns
7449Jostein Baustad98[10040] OPOR Haugesund ILdns
8360Alvar Palmen98[10218] Espoon Suuntadns
7005Murilo Barbosa98[1930] Individual BRAdns
8229Ilgvars Caune99[10115] OK 'Az1muts'dns
 
 
 
M21A (87/87)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18262Fredrik Bakkman86[10379] IFK Göteborg40:53
28261Anders Carlsson89[10379] IFK Göteborg43:44
37609Sven Hellmueller95[10099] Baekkelagets SK46:11
48592Aapo Laiho85[10392] KR48:02
57684Raphael Schalbetter93[10136] OLG NOW48:15
67472Göran Thimberg75[10047] Söders Orientering49:44
78269Pierre BOUDET84[7568] BONO49:51
88293Mariusz Pabich88[10383] Azymut49:53
98144Jeroen Hoekx86[10337] D-team51:05
107509Kestutis Nenartavicius97[10054] Gaja51:31
118296Aukasz Gryzio88[10383] Azymut52:09
128191Lukas Schubnell94[10001] OLG Stäfa52:42
138398Ákos Kisvölcsey72[10398] MOM53:10
147337Nico Brechbühl94[10001] OLG Stäfa53:25
157507Joona Ojapalo84[10059] Lynx54:05
168217Jérôme Favre83[10300] ANCO.54:43
177422Sergei Chernov86[1511] Individual RUS55:00
188298Tomasz Pabich82[10383] Azymut55:06
197443Morten Bjerga Sundli88[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL55:09
207631Anatolij Zelenin93[10109] TUOL55:47
217855Agoston Fekete97[10201] ZTC56:39
228169Timakov Artem87[10343] KoVal' & V56:51
228403Erik Mattsson94[10399] Järla Orient56:51
248183Petar Doganov88[10346] SIGN SPORT57:14
258379Adrián Moreira90[6482] AROMON57:47
267496Konstantin Zybov84[10055] MS58:11
277442Alf Johan Walger Lima86[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL59:01
287868Tábori Milán96[9549] SDS59:20
287628Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw59:20
307476Johan Hedman77[10047] Söders Orientering1:00:28
318381Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi1:01:47
328323Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T1:01:49
337105Ayoze Infante88[2209] COCAN1:02:19
348329Brais Pińeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo1:02:26
358440Daniel Isla68[2220] COV1:02:50
367470Niklas Wrane73[10047] Söders Orientering1:03:48
376332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:05:11
388316Eero Heinonen97[10309] AS-MS Parma1:05:18
395055André Esteves96[070] COC1:05:40
407023Valentin Chareyre92[9833] Nantes Atlantique Or1:05:41
414765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:06:15
428476Miguel Ramos92[3434] USC1:06:40
438270Adrien BOUDET87[7568] BONO1:06:57
443915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC1:07:22
457875Andrey Bessonov91[10206] BSE1:07:38
465316Joăo Real84[159] COAAL1:07:49
478102Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburg1:07:57
488321Marc Bitterli98[9483] OLZ1:08:15
498506Miguel Angel Gat Valencia78[1851] Individual ESP1:08:23
503887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:10
505885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB1:09:10
522562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS1:09:38
535006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC1:11:45
543621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha1:11:53
555692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC1:12:10
563633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:12:18
575796Bruno André81[119] OriMarăo1:12:29
587127Georg Biller88[9930] SV_Meatraching1:14:00
598661Francisco Javier Guerrero93[8640] CD ALTAI1:14:15
605410Noel Valadăo78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:14:40
615698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia1:14:48
624807Fidel Conde77[070] COC1:16:21
638442Darío Fernández83[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:17:11
645555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL1:18:21
658507Ernesto Gonzalez Garcia81[1851] Individual ESP1:18:47
665925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:22:24
678322Philipp Tschannen98[9483] OLZ1:23:09
688320Liliane Suter98[9483] OLZ1:24:56
695628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C1:29:24
706226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia1:39:15
715421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:43:06
725583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:43:31
737927Jacek Wieszaczewski85[10235] Orientop1:47:54
748505Manuel Jorge Gonzalez81[1851] Individual ESP2:25:25
 
8089Peter Nordbroeden97[10241] NTNUImp
7779Plouzennec Guillaume84[9252] coatarmormp
8142Marius Řie90[10056] Lřten o-lagdnf
7649Rasmus Luescher93[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorfdnf
7630Sebastian Knitsch90[10109] TUOLdnf
8439Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVdnf
8278Jorge Garcia83[2223] Tjalvednf
nc5468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL1:13:55
8531Eduardo Ruiz82[2222] Orcadns
2969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdns
8470Alfonso Cortés85[2234] CODAN Extremaduradns
7648Robin Pedersen96[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorfdns
5535Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
M21B (30/30)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal35:13
26272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura39:10
27804Jonatan Martinez88[2256] Murcia-O39:10
42161Sindónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira40:09
58473Mark Heikoop64[10358] CAT-O41:55
61325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja42:32
73727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA44:50
85103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira45:26
94778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja45:42
106089César Cruz83[102] .COM46:04
117205Stuart Hanstock94[9961] OPOR Bristol OK46:23
127853Gabor Acs71[10201] ZTC47:04
138082Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR48:11
148267Julien GARDEUR80[7568] BONO49:09
158413ANGEL LUIS MANZA ESTESO79Manzanares O49:35
166281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL51:03
178085Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR53:23
186362Albano Almeida81[070] COC55:30
192945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC58:38
208282Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjăes1:02:21
2118114Jakub Mazurkiewicz[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:04:47
227851Matyas Paskuj67[10201] ZTC1:10:17
236096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB1:12:17
246223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:12:39
 
nc6298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha52:03
nc6231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal1:09:24
6394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAdns
8080Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTRdns
24019Joăo Moura89[056] Naturadns
 
 
 
M35 (34/34)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17099BOUVIER71[9481] Brive correze co1:01:40
27567Pavel Krasko80[10083] NC1:02:21
37403Mathieu PETIT GOUNELLE83[10016] ACA Aix1:04:18
48448Daniel Zwiker79[10199] OLG Galgenen1:05:36
58457David Tarrés81[10358] CAT-O1:06:15
67637Morozov Alexey69[10112] Ramenskoye1:06:48
71516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada1:07:27
83943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:08:11
98449Raphael Zwiker78[10199] OLG Galgenen1:10:13
108385Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi1:10:20
117495Sergei Morozov81[10055] MS1:10:57
128450Thomas Häne80[10199] OLG Galgenen1:11:02
137568Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] NC1:11:49
148406Ángel Álvarez76[6482] AROMON1:13:42
157638Angelov Alexander67[10112] Ramenskoye1:13:58
168013Jarkko Lauronen82[10280] AN-Laihian Luja1:14:59
178222RAMON AUBETS71[1851] Individual ESP1:16:17
188460Lleí Viles80[10358] CAT-O1:16:47
191721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:19:43
208117Karol Cwalina83[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:25:19
218459Jordi Vilaredes75[10358] CAT-O1:26:31
227297Vaclav Badura81[9993] SKV1:28:46
233593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada1:29:33
248420Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON1:32:34
254241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:34:33
268119Piotr Dragowski82[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:43:12
275916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:44:36
281708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP2:08:52
 
7106José Luis García79[2209] COCANmp
8025Matti Stoor80[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnistdnf
8357Ismael García80[2234] CODAN Extremaduradnf
8361Sergio Herrero83[7866] C.D.C.E.B.E.dnf
7846Sam Deferm79[10198] Hamokdns
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
M40 (50/51)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17462Tsvetan Todorov66[10043] OPOR Begun58:47
22044Joăo Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC1:00:49
37947Martins Godins74[10238] B31:02:01
47528Alain Mazy74[10069] CO Ličge1:02:14
58586SILLIEN Nicolas75[10140] FRSO1:04:11
68069Petri Väänänen75[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti1:04:47
77146Lyonel Ehrl78[5247] Swiss O Tours1:04:54
81872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC1:05:51
98431José MŞ Mediavilla74[2222] Orca1:07:17
107666Pavel Svadlena75[10124] K.O.B. Chocen1:08:53
118388Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon1:08:59
128252Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible1:09:05
131302Rafael Lima68[070] COC1:10:46
148035Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord West1:12:00
157877Szollos András76[9549] SDS1:12:05
162409Ataíde Rosa73[094] CPOC1:12:11
1722823Rui Pisco75[114] COA1:12:15
187460Kostadin Novakov71[10043] OPOR Begun1:12:18
197892Retion75[9481] Brive correze co1:14:06
207390Torbjörn Blom74[9878] Valbo AIF1:14:18
217599Nicolas Dalibard74[9286] colmar1:14:56
228199Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible1:15:32
237576Nik Suter65[10088] olgcordoba1:16:44
244101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C1:17:26
252588José Domingos76[094] CPOC1:17:53
267459Boyko Rachev78[10043] OPOR Begun1:19:16
278079Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:21:02
287836Christian Olsson77[10194] Froso IF1:24:50
293304Cesar Conceiçăo75[070] COC1:25:46
308514Lucio Brandao Leal75[10405] FOMS1:32:02
317533Coduri Sébastien75[10076] Asul Sports Nature1:35:12
327174Karachev Aleksandr77[9949] OK Kaliningrad1:36:48
338378Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON1:37:51
346003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida1:39:34
357867Szikszai Szabolcs76[9549] SDS1:48:52
361285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV1:50:47
3718359Ulises Ortiz78[8611] O-RIENTATE1:53:20
384227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC1:57:34
393408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:58:38
408523Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON2:00:46
414685José Joăo Ferreira74[119] OriMarăo2:06:55
428452Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi2:11:30
435746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura2:25:09
 
8429Jacinto García76[2222] Orcamp
7461Ivaylo Ivanov71[10043] OPOR Begunmp
7534SEDAT Pierre-Marie74[10076] Asul Sports Naturemp
7658Jan Hjort75[10121] FAIK OKdnf
8532Ivan Fernandez76[2222] Orcadns
4565Abilio Barbas78[159] COAALdns
5524Manuel Real77[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
M45 (66/66)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC49:07
21457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja50:20
37713Petteri Lauronen73[1835] Individual FIN51:49
47613Daniel Gooch71[1816] Individual GBR52:03
57168Toni Venäläinen70[9946] VaHa53:41
67886Jukka Viskari69[10059] Lynx54:05
78376Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10364] Ĺs-NMBU54:31
87201Olivier Parigot73[8001] ASQ'O54:42
98007Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OK55:31
107407Olivier ESTELA71[10016] ACA Aix55:47
118242Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas56:37
127061Thomas Frei68[9874] OLG Zürich57:20
137441Oddvar Taksdal69[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL57:40
147381Stefan Stridh71[9878] Valbo AIF57:47
157521Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[10068] Silkeborg O58:45
168266Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-O1:00:09
171202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada1:00:21
187752PALCAU Valentin69[1826] Individual FRA1:01:02
197569pauly69[10085] CMO1:01:29
208237Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totana1:02:40
217848Valery Tereshchenkov69[10200] SMOLENSK1:03:01
227733Ludovic DUDOIGNON71[10153] DUD GE1:03:14
237221Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI1:03:32
248187Peter Sinding Poulsen73[10068] Silkeborg O1:04:08
257544Remigijus Masilionis70[10054] Gaja1:04:14
262377Rui Botăo68[070] COC1:04:43
272092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira1:06:51
281967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL1:07:23
291583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC1:08:04
308087Giuliano Rampado73[10321] TOL1:08:31
317674Alexander Srb73[10130] OJE Wappler1:09:33
327421Frederic Elias72[9553] ASMCO1:10:13
331784Joăo Carrilho70[107] CAOS1:10:57
347263IGOR TRIMBOI72[9984] VALERI1:11:03
355463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:11:55
365297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:12:26
372999António Batista69[115] ATV1:13:05
387850Ferenc Feher70[10201] ZTC1:14:16
397385Hĺkan Persson69[9878] Valbo AIF1:14:40
407689Andreas Fuhrer70[10001] OLG Stäfa1:14:57
417999Marko Kuusikko70[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas1:15:18
424635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:16:25
437411Uwe Roehner72[10018] OLV Ost1:16:32
448516ADAIR JOSE CAMAR SILVA73[10405] FOMS1:17:12
457765Timo Kokkonen72[10167] KaSu1:17:15
464059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:20:24
478383Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi1:21:45
481810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM1:22:02
497768Timo Laaksoviita70[10168] SuomRa1:22:20
501364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC1:22:31
518524Francisco Javier Antońón69[6482] AROMON1:34:43
527731Benoit GENNARO70[10153] DUD GE1:35:43
534328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:38:37
542244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:45:29
 
8304Juha Silvanto73[1835] Individual FINmp
7686quenet70[10137] SBOmp
8155Stéphane Dumortier70[9481] Brive correze comp
7664Kalikst Sobczynski71[7928] WKS Slask Wroclawdnf
nc3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC1:26:32
7491Robert Orehoci69[10052] OKBdns
4422Joăo Direitinho70[159] COAALdns
8654Manuel Angel Pac Fernandez71[10423] ALHAMA COYMdns
7172RICARDO DE SOUZA70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
1514Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armadadns
2209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesníveldns
7169Ricardo de Souza70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
 
 
 
M50 (103/103)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17702Per Jansson68[10141] OK Djerf46:54
28301Flemming Jřrgensen67[10385] OK Snab47:39
37680Nils Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenschein48:04
42593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C48:55
57087Jörgen Axelsson64[9908] TSK49:57
67756Makeichik Sergei67[10112] Ramenskoye51:48
77639Afonyushkin Alexander65[10112] Ramenskoye51:51
87966Timo Parttimaa67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat52:07
98327Eddie WYMER67[10390] Balise 2552:31
107139Klaus Krischan64[5247] Swiss O Tours53:59
117723Helge Gisholt66[10149] OKSKEI54:02
127382Lars Karlsson65[9878] Valbo AIF54:23
137408Pierre ELIAS67[10016] ACA Aix54:43
147738Raik Zschäckel67[10131] Sonnenschein54:45
157564Mättölä Ali64[1835] Individual FIN55:13
167063Domenico Lepori64[9875] GOLD Savosa55:51
177264Vitalii HLUSHENKOV68[9984] VALERI56:08
188111Matti Huttunen66[9735] Pihkan56:23
197911Bruno HABERKORN68[10215] ADOC-HBK56:42
207629Martin Schaffner66[10108] OLK Piz Hasi57:30
217965Pekka Lauri65[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat57:34
227298Matthias Kobel65[5247] Swiss O Tours57:39
238240Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL57:50
247360Robi Tettamanti65[10006] ANCO57:59
251093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia58:48
268303Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe59:33
277683VANNIER Eric68[10135] CSLG MELUN59:40
287437Urs Rubitschon65[10034] OLV Zug59:54
297870Martin FRIEDL66[1954] Individual AUT1:00:12
307659Bo Hallberg66[10121] FAIK OK1:00:16
317324Paul Stalder67[9997] OLG Go1:00:23
327159Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours1:00:35
337435Markus Truttmann63[10033] OLG Goldau1:00:49
348150Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC1:01:05
357249André Wälti65[5247] Swiss O Tours1:01:07
367322Johan Andersson66[9878] Valbo AIF1:01:25
378225alan irving67[10367] WCOC1:02:09
387198Andreas Grote64[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:02:39
397247Markus Hitz64[5247] Swiss O Tours1:02:53
408220Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN1:03:20
407466Plamen Ivanov66[10043] OPOR Begun1:03:20
427673Andrej Zelenin66[10109] TUOL1:03:56
437232Peter Gehriger65[9938] ol.biel.seeland1:04:10
447128Roland Vogl68[9930] SV_Meatraching1:04:50
458471Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame1:05:10
467919REUTIN Stephane68[10229] COOL1:05:13
477162Brendan Bolland68[9942] WAROC_1:05:28
487329Thomas Wey68[9997] OLG Go1:06:12
498405Thomas Meier67[10400] kakowa1:07:20
507326Marco Breitenmoser67[9997] OLG Go1:10:03
517088Magnus Axelsson62[9909] SMOL1:10:12
522667Joăo Martins67[022] CLAC1:10:25
531344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:10:44
548149Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC1:12:02
558113Krzysztof Urbaniak67[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:12:30
567614Christer Vredin63[10100] IFK Umeĺ1:12:49
577481Alastair Mackenzie58[10048] DARLO1:13:27
587141Todd Pownell68[1435] Individual USA1:13:51
593010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO1:14:13
607856Zoltán Miháczi67[10201] ZTC1:15:02
617167Christoph Wildhaber64[1914] Individual SUI1:17:05
627931Magyari Árpád66[10236] SPA1:17:26
637122Markus Gründler64[9928] OLG Pfäffikon1:19:09
641937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:19:19
657530Robert Lines65[10071] SOUTHDOWNS orientist1:19:56
668250Lauri Leppik64[1865] Individual EST1:20:54
678580CREFCOEUR Philippe64[10140] FRSO1:20:55
687006Olivier Baechler68[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:21:58
691931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC1:22:10
707351Martin Burkhard64[10002] Cordoba1:22:20
717428BAZIN62[9762] Poitiers CO1:25:21
724656José Bolrăo64[070] COC1:25:58
737933Bujdosó István64[10236] SPA1:26:15
741407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori1:26:28
752750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:27:11
768101Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg1:27:37
774045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia1:32:28
781218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:34:16
798253José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON1:34:30
807185Tomas Navalinskas65[9952] Devyni1:36:08
815515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:39:00
827142Jean-Claude Marion65[5247] Swiss O Tours1:39:47
837876Sergey Bessonov66[10206] BSE1:41:05
847267Eric Bald66[9988] COBF 68061:42:00
853889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:43:52
864228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC1:53:59
878436Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO2:11:21
 
7548Francois GINTZBURGER67[10080] SOS-GOmp
8232Manuel Parrilla64[2188] ADOLdnf
7179Stefan Schlatter64[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdnf
nc4982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:15:25
nc1209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV1:15:32
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:27:54
8430Nicolás Julio Bores65[2222] Orcadns
7266Rogério Campos66[9985] ELITE COdns
8032Timo Pirtilä66[10294] AN-Kymin Suunnistajadns
7412Stefan Roehl68[10018] OLV Ostdns
7236Marcelo Sauwen Cruz64[9978] Cocapri_dns
2147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Oridns
7885Magne Lře64[10209] Nol odns
8156Marcelo Sauwen Cruz64[1930] Individual BRAdns
5354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoiadns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
 
 
 
M55 (95/95)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17925Pekka Kiljunen63[10234] AnttU37:58
27942Clive Hallett63[10237] BOKCP38:37
37113Meister Roland63[9922] OLG Dachsen40:22
48098Algimantas Rudis62[10326] Saule OK41:52
57149Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours42:11
68208Sacher Martin59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT42:18
77154Per-Olof Derebrant59[5247] Swiss O Tours43:04
87939Mark Saunders59[10237] BOKCP43:09
97555VAN DE MOORTEL Bart60[9080] Omega43:35
108176Henrik Albahn60[10344] Danish dynamite43:39
117186Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni43:47
127989Markku Mänty63[10271] AN/Suunnistusmatk43:58
137706Dan Parker62[10143] BL144:17
148342Ivar Maalen59[10364] Ĺs-NMBU44:42
158181Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O45:06
166232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito45:13
177678Matthias Müller62[10131] Sonnenschein46:03
177915Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[9479] Medeina46:03
197771James Ross63[10012] C.O.M.A de Málaga46:19
201532José Fernandes59[102] .COM46:42
217378Anders Lundh60[9878] Valbo AIF46:45
227244Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours47:02
237987Rolf Helander59[10269] AN-Oulaisten Huima47:08
247652MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS47:13
258070Pauli Kukkola60[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti47:18
267586Lars Lindgren59[10093] Cerveza47:51
278200Raimondas Kondrotas62[10356] Fortuna48:24
287175Aeschlimann Ulu59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT48:33
298246Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA48:49
301084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada48:52
317136Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours48:56
321182Albano Joăo59[070] COC49:04
338177Arne Kristensen59[10344] Danish dynamite49:49
347246Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours50:23
357117Dmitri Golovanov59[9925] Ramblers O C50:48
367715Jens Kastensson61[10146] VSAO51:03
377479Árpád TQkés61[10077] TRA51:11
387937Christopher Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP51:47
397618Phil Newall62[10102] Kerno51:58
401095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C52:03
412905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C52:09
428029Reijo Toppari59[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisa52:27
437676Yavuz Kurtulus Anil59[1462] Individual TUR52:48
441907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC52:49
457592Peter Skyttner60[10093] Cerveza53:20
467216Vytautas Bikelis61[9967] Club Labirintas53:33
472454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha53:42
488093Algirdas Pikturna62[1668] Individual LTU53:51
497837Markus Küng59[10195] björnbär ok53:54
508084Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR54:41
517718Patrice MONTEMONT61[1826] Individual FRA54:46
527243Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours54:53
537754Bolshunov Gennadii62[10112] Ramenskoye54:55
541414Amadeu Pinto59[090] ADFA54:58
557086Clive Wilkinson62[9907] Suffolk Orienteering55:38
567895Niall Reynolds61[10211] SBOC56:06
577577Torgeir Strand59[10091] Fana I L56:22
587293André Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Tours56:48
597265Sergii Stoian63[9984] VALERI58:13
607863Sramkó Tibor61[9549] SDS58:15
614300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:01
627847Vladimir Shangin62[10200] SMOLENSK59:05
638091Alex Bor60[10323] Titan59:22
647938Charles Daniel56[10237] BOKCP59:30
657696André PIERLOT59[10069] CO Ličge59:37
667211Georges Mahler62[9963] SCAPA1:00:23
677774Andy Rimes63[10170] QO1:00:43
687388Karl-Erik Engblom62[9878] Valbo AIF1:01:17
697239MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR35021:01:20
707830KOJI CHINO62[10192] OCW1:01:28
717698Mark collins60[8520] DFOK31:01:57
727013Mächler Patrik62[9734] OLV Luzern1:02:13
737438Peter Clerici61[10034] OLV Zug1:03:22
747487Vladimir Beskrovnyi61[10050] O-DRAIV1:03:52
753007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:04:04
767255Steve Fellbaum60[9982] MDOC1:04:15
773098António Graça63[005] CP Armada1:05:48
787691Morten Karlsen59[10138] Maaren OK1:07:28
798218Vincent Eijsink62[10364] Ĺs-NMBU1:07:39
804783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:31
817582Ola Lundh60[10093] Cerveza1:13:01
825053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:31
832592Joăo Alves61[052] GD4C1:13:36
848570Paul Corrodi59[9922] OLG Dachsen1:14:34
855294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:18:12
867697Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59[9745] HOC1:44:14
877694Jacques FLORIN61[10069] CO Ličge1:59:45
884098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada2:05:42
 
8073Phil Conway63[10302] GOmp
7260Yurii Ovechkin62[9984] VALERImp
7282Christer Borg63[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
7650Lasse Pedersen59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorfdnf
7007Rolf Hediger59[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourgdnf
1758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLACdns
3710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M60 (116/116)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17962Jyrki Routsi58[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat37:07
27585Thomas Ericson56[10093] Cerveza37:50
37640Rob Parkinson56[10113] SO37:58
48099Kestutis Abramikas57[10326] Saule OK37:59
57598James Crawford55[1816] Individual GBR38:21
67580Stefan Carlsson57[10093] Cerveza38:38
77671Andreas Hjertson56[10129] OK Linné38:58
88534Ian Ditchfield56[10407] MV/SO39:01
98203Roger Lind55[1501] Individual SWE39:57
107792Patrick CAPBERN58[10176] TOAC40:17
117597Hansruedi Kohler54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT40:19
127517Emil Kimmig57[10063] OLV Luzern 140:23
138030Simo Valtanen56[10292] AN-Hinnerjoen Yritys40:56
147596Christian Biland56[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT42:08
158012Esko Pensas56[10280] AN-Laihian Luja42:14
167020Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR42:55
177653Gila Poltéra56[10119] Quack43:04
187663Lennart Kalén54[10122] Viljan43:11
197389Thom Sandvik54[9878] Valbo AIF43:23
207583Urban Larsson55[10093] Cerveza43:48
217320John Simmons51[9996] BOKM43:52
227799Nick Campbell57[10184] GO7844:46
237520PEISSARD BERNARD57[10066] SKOG45:09
247954Matti Hautala54[10258] AN-Oulu45:31
258094Morten Due57[10138] Maaren OK45:39
267234Peter Andres54[9976] Olg-Bonaduz45:52
277283Anders Björklund57[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF45:56
287667Arne Bertelsen58[10125] OK-HTF46:06
297400Magne Vollen54[10014] OSI46:13
307474Lars Forsstedt56[10047] Söders Orientering46:18
317301Boris Krylov56[1511] Individual RUS46:22
327967Jouko Malinen56[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat46:30
337797Paul ALLE56[9963] SCAPA46:34
347710Andy Lewsley55[10143] BL146:55
351373Rui Antunes57[070] COC47:20
367420Jean-Claude SUTY57[1826] Individual FRA47:36
378001Andy Robinson54[7346] SLOW47:48
387893Kjell Magne Nordvi56[10210] Grue IL48:06
391905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC48:15
407022Daniel Poędras57[9826] COPV48:48
417361Raffaele Crivelli55[10006] ANCO48:50
428175Lars Hanghřj Petersen55[10344] Danish dynamite49:03
427503Ilkka Ojapalo57[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti49:03
447222Rolf Kulla54[9878] Valbo AIF49:20
457950Jean-Christophe Lafut54[10240] PSNO49:27
467219Algirdas Sysas54[9967] Club Labirintas49:32
477225Otti Bisang55[9969] OL Zimmerberg50:05
487177Kaeser Peter57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT50:09
497775Nick Dytlewski54[10171] NFWIEN150:15
507866Gyori László56[9549] SDS50:19
517220Bernardas Eimaitis51[9967] Club Labirintas50:48
527488Hĺkan Forsman56[10051] Ronneby OK51:24
537978Max Prang55[10262] FredOK51:26
548123Hannu Arki58[10329] TuMe51:36
557532Veli-Matti Heinonen55[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti51:47
557865Pelyhe Dénes54[9549] SDS51:47
577693Paul Bradbury57[10139] SYO52:04
587584Uno Magnusson54[10093] Cerveza52:17
597355Daniel PAPILLON54[1826] Individual FRA52:20
607724Uwe Dresel57[10150] SCK52:53
618501Klavs Madsen57[10404] OO53:36
627980Pentti Malinen56[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist53:56
637579Anders Eriksson54[10093] Cerveza55:13
641391António Matias57[022] CLAC55:27
657736Sřren Dall57[10125] OK-HTF55:32
667188Kestutis Baleisis55[9952] Devyni56:01
678180Gregers Helge Jřrgensen57[10344] Danish dynamite56:11
687991Esko Jalanto58[10272] AN-Kangasala SK56:52
697332Mike Capper55[9998] LimCO57:04
708055Kauko Salonen54[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja58:00
718060Martti Leppälä56[10311] AS-Hämenlinnan Suunn58:18
727262Andrii SHPILLIER56[9984] VALERI58:19
738196Ingvar Braaten58[10353] Modum ol58:34
748027Mauri Toppari58[10290] AN-Hiidenkiertäjät58:59
757554ADDIERS Chris56[9080] Omega59:08
767155Andrew Evans55[9936] DFOK159:21
771190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB59:45
788335FREDERIQUE Claude54[10391] CAC59:48
797475Matts Bjorke53[10047] Söders Orientering1:00:03
807559MARQUES Jorge55[9080] Omega1:00:56
817317Peter Foster57[9996] BOKM1:01:29
827589Tommy Öst54[10093] Cerveza1:02:00
837431Yannick RIO58[9762] Poitiers CO1:02:29
843128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:03:39
857304Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS1:04:07
864077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed1:05:00
877502Hannu Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus1:06:22
887391Torben Rasmussen54[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk1:06:40
897178Frey Beat57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT1:07:16
902452Jorge Saraiva57[007] Ori-Estarreja1:07:21
917080Colin West55[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS1:08:13
922118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC1:09:09
937380Göran Hedman57[9878] Valbo AIF1:09:49
947207David Hanstock56[9961] OPOR Bristol OK1:10:27
957594Andreas Rey54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT1:10:40
967218Riardas Zlatkus53[9967] Club Labirintas1:11:56
977558TALLOEN Luc48[9080] Omega1:12:36
988475Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:13:08
998167Gisle Due54[10138] Maaren OK1:14:12
1002441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA1:14:32
1011851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:16:33
1021677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:20:50
1037778Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O1:25:02
1048201Luis Dieguez Margallo56[3433] Nordeste-O1:25:19
1057636stephen eastley54[10102] Kerno1:25:57
1062364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:32:33
 
1029Augusto Almeida57[128] COALAmp
7486Othmar Zemp58[10049] OLV Luzern 2mp
3430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAPmp
7261Iurii Vlasiuk56[9984] VALERImp
7404Jean-Luc GRAUER54[10016] ACA Aixdnf
nc2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:24:57
7190Marius Ptasekas58[9952] Devynidns
7662Stefan Carlsson54[10122] Viljandns
8100Jurgis Karnavicius57[10326] Saule OKdns
7078Graham Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERSdns
 
 
 
M65 (103/103)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17500Sigurd Dćhli53[10056] Lřten o-lag34:10
27395Bjřrn Grinde52[10014] OSI36:10
37812Keld Johnsen50[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK36:48
47027Bozhko Mykola49[9854] O-CLUB38:40
57367Alain Juan53[10006] ANCO38:50
68023Mikko Sani52[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij39:47
78255Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA39:57
87376Vesa Turku49[10011] HS Og40:27
97988Raul Helkkula52[10270] AN/Suunnistusmatkat40:29
108374Börje Vartiainen53[10392] KR40:36
117661Leif Carlsson53[10122] Viljan40:58
128158ILMARS LIMBENS48[1666] Individual LAT41:02
137816Tor Sřrevik51[10191] Club Viking41:17
147046Per Rekkedal50[99996] TT-TUR/Bodř Orientering41:48
157896Vesa Tervo52[1835] Individual FIN41:55
167540Rutz Felix51[10079] 6 friends42:29
177845Ove Forsstrom53[10196] OKR42:36
187209Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[9962] Křge OK42:50
187076Francis Terrin52[9894] ACA42:50
207084Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK42:51
217034Řivind Fadum52[99986] TT-TUR/Sande SK42:58
227660Göran Svenson52[10122] Viljan43:35
233088José Raposo51[128] COALA44:14
247074Kent Kardell50[9883] OPOR Ljungskile FK44:23
257333Kaj Koskinen51[1835] Individual FIN44:43
267066Hasse Ĺberg50[9878] Valbo AIF45:03
277368Jean-Claude Guyot49[10006] ANCO45:25
287028Jan Lindelöf51[9856] Seskarö IF45:42
297969Harri Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat45:49
307536Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul45:53
318009Kauko Keränen49[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijat46:55
327068Sven-Erik Molander50[9880] OPOR TAIK47:01
337409Lennart Hävren52Tullinge Sk47:11
347560VANAKEN Roger51[9080] Omega47:20
357092Ole Johansson51[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag47:35
357184Mike Godfree49[9953] DVO47:35
377161Jouko Nurminen53[1835] Individual FIN47:52
387898Mark Glaisher51[9331] SAX47:55
397366Giorgio Bernasconi51[10006] ANCO48:01
407036Per Christian Hagen53[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag48:26
417749Andy Hemsted49[10158] ERDOC48:46
427394Are Eriksen53[10014] OSI48:54
437414Juergen Ziesche50[10018] OLV Ost48:56
447746THIBAUD COULON50[10146] VSAO49:02
457617Barry Olds53[10102] Kerno49:13
467235António Alves de Campos50[9978] Cocapri_50:07
477955Risto Airaksinen52[10258] AN-Oulu50:15
487424Jouko Koivula49[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj50:32
497363Henri Cuche51[10006] ANCO50:54
507104Bjřrn Steen49[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag50:58
517467Matti Espo49[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat51:00
527439Carl Malling49[10036] Randers OK52:38
537810Euclides Deichmann50[10186] COCAMP53:47
541557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC53:48
557075Patrick Terrin53[9894] ACA53:52
568056Tapani Huhta49[10308] AS-Kangasala SK54:14
577531Kurmann Joe53[10063] OLV Luzern 154:29
587089seckler53[1826] Individual FRA55:20
598236Tim Sands49[10376] BOKW55:59
607722LOCUSSE Robert50[10148] TAF56:52
617581Leif Kling53[10093] Cerveza57:57
627318Chris Moon50[9996] BOKM58:32
637590Folke Lysell52[10093] Cerveza59:02
641831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA59:25
657101Hannes Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9259:54
667565Ragnar Berg51[10084] Stokke1:00:16
671449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:00:19
687335Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO1:01:06
698244Olivier Benevello52[10110] Nybro OK1:01:16
707588Kaj Hoof52[10093] Cerveza1:02:13
717137Miroslaw Halaba50[5247] Swiss O Tours1:04:45
727415Michael Frenzel43[10018] OLV Ost1:05:06
737009Bill Griffiths51[9730] EBOR1:06:43
747413Christian Kremer50[10018] OLV Ost1:06:59
757483Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano1:08:55
762001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:09:02
777820Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[10191] Club Viking1:09:37
787097Řystein Andersen52[99994] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:10:37
797067Lennart Karlsson52[9880] OPOR TAIK1:11:52
807814Eric Harper51[10189] CAV1:12:59
817615Lennart Jakobsson52[10101] Tibro OK1:13:11
828021Reijo Puurunen49[10286] AN-Oulun Tarmo1:14:47
837016Helge Soegaard50[9741] Rold Skov1:15:09
847069Kjell Ehrencrona53[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg1:19:13
857561Sven Jacobson51[10081] OK Milan1:23:57
867983Puhakka Niilo53[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista1:24:49
877193LECOYER Régis51[9954] VO1:26:36
887071Kjell Ryberg50[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg1:33:02
891048Altino Silva51[007] Ori-Estarreja1:33:58
 
1251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
7542Amsler Max49[10079] 6 friendsmp
7541Bretscher Ueli51[10079] 6 friendsmp
8109Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FINmp
7147Bertrand Chatagny51[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
7905Touko Tuomola52[10027] Helsingin Suunnistajmp
7416Jan Olav Ormberg49[10020] Fana Ildnf
8202Ĺke Dalin49[1501] Individual SWEdnf
8197Hans Huseby53[10354] SOLdns
7543Tritschler Urs52[10079] 6 friendsdns
7194Walter Jäggi49[9955] OLG Breitseedns
7641Andy Parkinson52[10113] SOdns
7737Sřren Kjćr52[10125] OK-HTFdns
7719Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
M70 (75/75)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17914Etienne Bousser47[9896] CSAG METZ33:21
27963Ensio Lakanen48[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat33:35
38171Kanste Pekka47[10196] OKR34:54
47073Carl-Henry Andersson48[9882] OPOR OK Orinto35:44
57704Franz Wyss48[10142] OL Regio Olten36:04
68058Timo Peltola46[10309] AS-MS Parma36:52
78002Atle Alvheim48[10020] Fana Il37:09
87134Ivar Helgesen44[9932] Sřrreisa OL38:28
98005Magnus Nataas47[10020] Fana Il39:02
107072Torbjörn Wikström47[9882] OPOR OK Orinto39:40
117031Geir Trřan45[99991] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt40:34
127923Dagfinn Hole44[10232] BT40:58
135124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri41:08
147292Rolf Karset46[9992] Steinkjer OK41:34
157163Matti Railimo48[9943] SOC Heinola41:45
167644Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK42:26
177573Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[10086] Faaborg OK42:38
187290Martin Wilson47[9991] BKO42:39
197739Max Moosberger46[10142] OL Regio Olten42:46
207976Tapio Leino48[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis42:47
217578Hansjoerg Suter46[1914] Individual SUI43:17
227313Ron McGrail48[1501] Individual SWE43:31
237425Pertti Mattila46[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj44:41
247917Jřrn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NOR44:50
257042Hans Stordal45[99988] TT-TUR/OTO45:01
261576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP45:10
267819Jan HH Pedersen46[10191] Club Viking45:10
287094Kay Jřrgensen48[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag45:12
297392Hans Chr. Strib48[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk45:32
308062Juhani Laine47[10312] AS-Karkki-Rasti45:46
317605Bertil Hermansson47[10097] Stenungsunds OK46:11
327029Thorolf Trolsrud44[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK46:49
337607Roy Ovesson47[10098] Helsingborgs SOK46:55
348051Roar Bjordal44[10304] OIF47:26
358014Olavi Lukkarinen45[10281] AN-SK Pohjantähti47:39
367203Lars Jonasson44[9960] JOK47:46
377197Errol Pittet46[9955] OLG Breitsee47:50
387383Stig Oveland45[9878] Valbo AIF48:08
397253Peter Ross47[9982] MDOC48:11
407818Gunnar Knudsen45[10191] Club Viking48:12
417111André Roth47[9920] BUSCOR48:51
427904Harri Kuosa47[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj49:53
437214Vidimantas Bumelis48[9965] Labirintas50:45
447181Siegenthaler Fritz46[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT50:59
457951Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI51:46
468066Simo Kangasaho48[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät52:47
477379Göran Nilsson44[9878] Valbo AIF53:20
487116Mike Hampton46[9924] OD Rugby54:27
491441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja55:18
508248Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST58:12
517118Ruedi Broggia46[9927] OLG Welsikon1:00:30
527251Doug Edwards47[9982] MDOC1:01:41
537707Raymond Wren46[10143] BL11:02:36
547032Helge Revhaug46[99986] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL1:03:18
557418Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48[10020] Fana Il1:03:24
567913Ulf Skogtjärn46[10129] OK Linné1:03:58
577095Rolf Lye46[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag1:04:10
588205Georg Kapperud48[10361] OPP1:05:37
595958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:06:12
608078Jean Michel DUBROCA46[9427] 33081:06:30
617386Östen Eriksson46[9878] Valbo AIF1:06:31
627985Heinonen Kari48[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista1:07:11
637994Jaakko Teppo44[10274] AN-Aron Haka1:12:32
647110Max Blankenhorn44[9920] BUSCOR1:16:25
657975Hannu Haase45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat1:16:26
668008Matti Roivas48[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijat1:16:38
677828Kiyoshi Ito44[10192] OCW1:26:41
687758Patrick SZNAIDER46[10146] VSAO1:52:54
697035Odd Egil Frogner46[99988] TT-TUR/OTO2:07:33
 
7100Kjell Jeppson47[9914] OPOR IF RIGORmp
7070Hans Carlsson47[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborgmp
8594Lars Lundstrom48[10414] HS MLdnf
7552DEN TROOSTER Jozef46[9080] Omegadnf
8511José Vandolei de Leal45[10405] FOMSdnf
1079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
M75 (46/46)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17834Ingar Hĺkonsen43[10193] KOL28:56
27996Juhani Mäkinen43[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas29:42
37634Anders Buhre42[10110] Nybro OK30:18
47817Per Bjřrkhaug42[10191] Club Viking32:01
57901Seppo Isoherranen43[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj33:36
67310Mogens Hansen42[9994] OK Skaermen35:27
77041Bjřrn Ludvigsen42[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF35:36
87040Elling Frřvoll39[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF37:09
97228Walter Bieri43[9970] OLT SLOCH37:28
107314Eglin Peter42[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT40:05
117645Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK40:10
125687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri40:12
137903Jouko Karjalainen41[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj40:28
147406Jean-Claude ELIAS42[10016] ACA Aix41:14
157164Ole Svendsen43[9944] OK Roskilde41:19
167157Heinz Keller42[9938] ol.biel.seeland42:11
177419Per Bjarne Vold43[10020] Fana Il42:14
187254David Mawdsley42[9982] MDOC44:18
197821Egill O Knudsen41[10191] Club Viking44:38
202121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja46:21
217091Ivar Berg39[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF46:37
227151Josef Thoma39[5247] Swiss O Tours46:46
231149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja46:49
247832Asbjřrn Brćck40[10193] KOL46:58
257602Allan Sunnergren42[10095] Hjärnarps OL48:49
267014Arne Pedersen41[9741] Rold Skov49:55
278020Vesa Paavola43[10285] AN-Epilän Esa49:59
288065Osmo Lindeman41[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis50:39
297829Nobuchika Imai41[10192] OCW51:04
308238Gunnar Řsterbř39[10214] FREIDIG51:41
318332BLASCO Serge42[10391] CAC53:46
328137Spacca Cesare42[10335] OC55:44
337044Magnar Řvreĺs42[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK57:20
347055Zdenko Prochazka43[9865] Kotlarka Praha59:32
357369Antoine Regis39[1826] Individual FRA1:00:11
367822Jakob S Nygaard40[10191] Club Viking1:00:53
378010Jorma Kuutti39[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikot1:02:47
387393Holger Mikkelsen40[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk1:05:17
397906Olli Juntunen39[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj1:10:19
407082Michael White37[1816] Individual GBR1:24:39
 
7030Johan Arnt Johansen42[99990] TT-TUR/Nord Řsterdal OKmp
7241Per Vikane39[1621] Individual NORmp
7356Tettamanti Giorgio39[10006] ANCOmp
360037Klaus Huggler[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7153Jon Clemet Fougner40[99992] TT-TUR/Hemingdns
7065Arne Řfsthus40[99999] TT-TUR/Asker SKdns
 
 
 
M80 (19/19)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17081Svein Solerřd38[99989] TT-TUR/OL Toten Troll35:40
27551VAN DE MOORTEL Frans35[9080] Omega36:47
37375Jaroslav Havlik36SC JICIN37:23
47825Tore S Rasmussen37[10191] Club Viking38:49
57823Axel Ingvaldsen36[10191] Club Viking39:00
67831Finn Ĺge Řstern35[10193] KOL40:19
78283Peo Bengtsson33[10381] WWOP41:11
88284Johan Jansson34[10381] WWOP41:24
97171Tor Drage35[99993] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF41:35
107835Knut Kjemhus37[10193] KOL42:01
117516Jan Mikulecký38[10061] OK9942:09
127132Oddvar Gjelstad38[99985] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK42:47
137550OOMS Michel37[9080] Omega43:25
148019Seppo Paavola38[10285] AN-Epilän Esa48:25
157011Guy Goodair36[9732] EPOC51:40
167143Klaus Huggler38[5247] Swiss O Tours54:22
177826Ove Bjřrkhaug38[10191] Club Viking59:26
187824Bjřrn Strřmme37[10191] Club Viking1:16:35
 
7647Göran Hektor38[10092] LOKmp
 
 
 
M85 (4/4)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17399Dagfinn Fřllesdal32[10014] OSI35:31
27150Othmar Sauter33[5247] Swiss O Tours39:39
37240Kĺre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR1:43:00
 
7908Juhani Salmenkylä32[10027] Helsingin Suunnistajdns
 
 
 
ME (76/76)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1122Philippe Adamski85[10392] KR1:18:59
2108Pascal Buchs97[10006] ANCO1:19:42
3101Morten Jarvis Westergard89[10379] IFK Göteborg1:19:55
4106Hĺkon Raadal Bjřrlo97[10241] NTNUI1:20:06
5127Duncan Coombs87[10004] Auld R.O.Society1:20:22
6112Sergey Popov96[10333] BMSTU OK1:20:25
7126Jakob Enmark91[10155] SNO1:20:30
8128Bojan Blumenstein93[10216] Nydalens SK1:22:57
9100Kent Ohlsson89[10155] SNO1:24:02
10130Tom Fellbaum92[9982] MDOC1:25:45
11120Anssi Vesanto93[10218] Espoon Suunta1:26:24
12118Joăo Novo97[102] .COM1:26:37
13123Aleksei Asmolov89[10406] Orientir1:26:40
14161Paul Fluckiger97[10006] ANCO1:27:56
15159Popov Evgeny89[1511] Individual RUS1:30:55
16138Jaka Piltaver85[10120] SLO Team1:31:38
17192Gregor Hvala95[10120] SLO Team1:32:10
18117Gildo Silva85[070] COC1:32:17
19136Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:32:24
20181Peregi Dániel97[10236] SPA1:32:40
21174Mattis Hallberg97[10096] GMOK1:32:49
22171Vladislav Devyatov95[10333] BMSTU OK1:32:53
23105Fehérvári Dániel94[9549] SDS1:33:20
24137Svyatoslav Plis89[10007] WoS1:34:01
25133David Stark93[10073] Mostindianer1:34:36
26172Guillaume Wyrsch98[10006] ANCO1:36:18
27115Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira1:36:26
28131Archibald Soguel96[10006] ANCO1:38:45
29111DRYGALSKI Tom96[10140] FRSO1:38:50
30170Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja1:39:32
31113Christian Kreis88[10073] Mostindianer1:39:35
32167Jan Prochazka82[9866] Praga Praha1:39:50
33143VAN DER OUDERAA87[10140] FRSO1:40:23
34140Adam Banakiewicz84[9833] Nantes Atlantique Or1:40:55
35146Joăo Ferreira89[168] CAB1:42:02
36110Robson Rengifo79[7293] ADAAN1:43:35
37116Julien Le Borgne85[9252] coatarmor1:44:06
38134Duncan Birtwistle92OO/Octavian Droobers1:45:34
39163John Hartley76[10047] Söders Orientering1:46:50
40157Sander Rogndokken98[10216] Nydalens SK1:49:04
41156Luis Leite76[052] GD4C1:49:10
42144Paulo Franco81[070] COC1:51:38
43151Friedmar Richter81[10109] TUOL1:52:14
44176Rasmus Arfwedsson97[10096] GMOK1:52:45
45153Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:53:50
46149Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:57:52
47145Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA2:00:47
48165Daniel Marques84[070] COC2:03:04
49150Joăo Gomes78[062] CA Madeira2:08:31
50158Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira2:10:33
51164HOFMANS Benjamin91[10140] FRSO2:22:42
52177Angel Soto92[052] GD4C2:45:27
53154Wolf Dieter Andreas49[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT2:58:00
54155Vitali Tulchinski89[9925] Ramblers O C3:09:35
 
107Lari Pernu97[10218] Espoon Suuntamp
125Kuba Dragowski90[9492] OK!Sport Warszawamp
166Morandini Viktor87[10236] SPAmp
173Korbinian Lange97[9930] SV_Meatrachingdnf
187Felix Haller91[1914] Individual SUIdnf
141Anders Hedberg90[10096] GMOKdnf
178Kristian Nilsen Sandnes97[10241] NTNUIdnf
162Anton Nilsson91[10399] Järla Orientdnf
139Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
135Severi Kymäläinen91[10384] TPdnf
175Michael Imhof97[10073] Mostindianerdnf
103Fredrik Eden92[10379] IFK Göteborgdnf
121Joăo Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvitodnf
147Karl Fremstad96[9739] IL Tyrvingdnf
nc168Rafael Ramos93[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
148Matthias Poell*72[10401] OLC Wienerwalddns
193Tiago Gingăo Leal90[052] GD4Cdns
102Tuomo Lahtinen90[6874] LS-37dns
182Tim Robertson95[7152] Kooveedns
132Arvid Vag95[10379] IFK Göteborgdns
114Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminosdns
109Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAdns
 
 
 
MSE (81/81)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Matthias Kyburz90[10009] IL Tyrving1:08:19
22Daniel Hubmann83[7152] Koovee1:10:47
35Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee1:13:13
416Ivan Sirakov88[10042] OPOR Variant 51:13:20
534Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve1:13:50
646Mikko Knuuttila92[10386] IkNV1:14:06
713Jan Prochazka84[10392] KR1:14:46
845BLOEMEN Tristan94[10140] FRSO1:15:11
932Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West1:15:15
1037Dmitrii Polyakov94[8438] Nord West1:15:19
1110Haakon Jarvis Westergard92[10155] SNO1:15:26
1252Podzinski Rafal91[10388] Orientus1:15:48
1217Jo Forseth Indgaard91[10082] Frol1:15:48
1420Michal Olejnik92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD1:16:13
1544Lauri Nenonen93[10392] KR1:16:25
1615Wojciech Kowalski82[9739] IL Tyrving1:16:41
1770Kirill Komarov97[10218] Espoon Suunta1:17:49
1867Ville Parkkinen94[10386] IkNV1:18:23
1990Noah Zbinden95[10399] Järla Orient1:18:41
2088Ben Mitchell93[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti1:19:00
2153Artjoms Rekunenko89[10115] OK 'Az1muts'1:19:02
2259Marc Serrallonga Arqués92[5208] FCOC1:19:16
2328Ivar Lundanes91[10155] SNO1:19:29
2483Antti-Pekka Leskinen92[10059] Lynx1:19:46
2562Luca Zingg93[10073] Mostindianer1:19:47
2649Nitsan Yasur95[10208] JVOC1:20:45
2740Aapo Leskinen85[10059] Lynx1:21:22
2835Hĺvard Haga93[10216] Nydalens SK1:21:54
2992Matjaz Stanfel90[10327] Malungs OK1:21:58
3058Greg Ahlswede90[9517] DVOA1:22:35
3185Jens Rönnols93[10399] Järla Orient1:22:36
3239Alasdair McLeod90[1816] Individual GBR1:22:40
3371DEMEUSE Clément94[10140] FRSO1:24:35
3497Jonny Malley92[9982] MDOC1:24:50
3554Timon Schweizer96[10378] OLV BL1:25:47
3679douglas da silva schmitz91[10204] COSM1:26:25
3777Dimitar Zhelyazkov96[10042] OPOR Variant 51:26:31
3891Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HS1:26:51
3941Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O1:26:58
4019Torgeir Nřrbech89[9739] IL Tyrving1:28:05
4187Henrik Eijsink96[10216] Nydalens SK1:28:25
4280Itay Manor94[10239] HMOC1:29:08
4395Pekka Kuutti Veli80[10295] AN-Espoon Akilles1:29:47
4436Bjřrn Ekeberg88[9739] IL Tyrving1:30:46
4596Joël Morgenthaler94[10340] OLG Herzogenbuchsee1:32:29
4699Mathias Birrer90[10378] OLV BL1:33:17
4766Roope Koskinen92[10392] KR1:37:30
4831Santeri Silvennoinen95[10392] KR1:37:35
4969Everton Daniel Markus93[10204] COSM1:39:01
5029Bakó Áron92[10236] SPA1:41:56
5157Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-371:44:55
5289Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS1:50:20
5322Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-371:50:26
 
7Andreas Kyburz88[10009] IL Tyrvingmp
11Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HSdisq
14Hannu Airila85[10392] KRdnf
84Matiss Sliksjanis98[10115] OK 'Az1muts'dnf
60Vegard Jarvis Westergĺrd96[10241] NTNUIdnf
26Eetu Savolainen94[10386] IkNVdnf
73Desmond Franssen84[10337] D-teamdnf
30Kiril Nikolov82[10042] OPOR Variant 5dnf
56Markus Räsänen94[10392] KRdnf
18Sander Vaher85[10058] Rajamaen Rykmenttidnf
93Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HSdns
3Johan Runesson90[10384] TPdns
86Ivan Kuchmenko95[10399] Järla Orientdns
48Joni Hirvikallio91[7152] Kooveedns
24Kaspar Hägler94[10399] Järla Orientdns
50Philipp Müller98[10420] Post SV Dresdendns
47Janne Mänkärlä87[10059] Lynxdns
42Andreas Soelberg95[10379] IFK Göteborgdns
43Vladislav Malyshev96[10218] Espoon Suuntadns
25Johan Högstrand92[10379] IFK Göteborgdns
23Arturs Paulins89[10115] OK 'Az1muts'dns
72ORHAN KUTLU*96[10276] BOBESdns
75Arvid Henriksson92[10399] Järla Orientdns
82Aaro Ruohola96[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
12Elias Kuukka94[10384] TPdns
61Flavio Poltéra85[10119] Quackdns
63Mikhail Kuleshov97[10218] Espoon Suuntadns
65Anssi Huostila95[10384] TPdns
 
 
 
W10 (6/6)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18096Biro Szakal Sara09[10236] SPA17:48
27525Anaďs Mazy09[10069] CO Ličge19:29
35333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS20:04
48300Hanna Pabich11[10383] Azymut24:00
56000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:54
69076Inęs Pedro[1564] Individual POR1:16:54
 
 
 
W12 (10/10)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17887Saana Viskari06[10059] Lynx18:14
27998Kiia Kuusikko07[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas20:30
38086Sonia Rampado11[10321] TOL21:29
47610Ruth Gooch07[1816] Individual GBR23:18
57841Mareia Küng07[10195] björnbär ok25:32
66325Inęs Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha28:55
76371Matilde Batista07[070] COC35:12
86387Inęs Gomes07[070] COC47:11
96369Maria Nazaré07[070] COC1:22:35
 
8509Luísa Junges Brandao06[10405] FOMSmp
 
 
 
W14 (24/24)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17358Justine Hamel05[10006] ANCO25:28
27494Polina Morozova05[10055] MS26:12
38324Alyssia WYMER05[10390] Balise 2526:39
47199Lilou Parigot04[8001] ASQ'O27:08
57515Ugne Skucaite04[10054] Gaja27:55
67687Sina Fuhrer04[10001] OLG Stäfa28:17
77448Anna Taksdal05[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL29:51
87888Siiri Viskari04[10059] Lynx30:20
95779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito33:10
107842Fadrina Küng05[10195] björnbär ok33:57
117296Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Tours35:00
128045Tina Mills-Hicks05[10302] GO35:02
136243Mara Luna05[070] COC36:27
148046Ellie Mills-HIcks05[10302] GO38:40
157655Emia Hjort04[10121] FAIK OK40:43
166208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC43:08
175688Joana Martinho04[070] COC45:33
188555Matilde Salgueiro05[3152] ESPinhal Novo51:10
196244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC51:44
208566Mafalda Marques05[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:06:06
218635Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:08:36
228636Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:15:13
 
6295Marta Nunes04[114] COAmp
8233Marta Martínez04[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
W16 (35/35)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17458Vilde Margrethe Sćbbř03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK34:52
28308Tessa Salmia02[10309] AS-MS Parma35:49
38312Elsa Ankelo02[10309] AS-MS Parma36:09
47809Kishanti Petra02[9304] SIR37:50
58520Gerasimova Alena02[10406] Orientir38:31
67115Meister Annick02[9922] OLG Dachsen38:43
77682VANNIER Emie02[10135] CSLG MELUN39:01
88311Ilona Ruohola03[10309] AS-MS Parma40:39
97760Venla Kankainen02[10164] SoJy40:48
108224caitlin irving03[10367] WCOC41:26
118313Saara Tuomisto02[10309] AS-MS Parma41:51
128185Nanna Lysemose Poulsen02[10068] Silkeborg O41:52
137465Nia Georgieva02[10043] OPOR Begun41:58
147457Sara Nystrřm Olsen02[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK42:11
156046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM43:03
168294Julia KrempiDska03[10383] Azymut43:15
177763Lumimaaria Ojala02[10166] OH44:20
188519Naumenko Alena03[10406] Orientir44:24
197808Pataki Virág Lara02[9304] SIR45:33
207546Lucine GINTZBURGER03[10080] SOS-GO48:23
217600Mélanie Dalibard03[9286] colmar49:24
225879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC50:41
238314Essi Valtonen02[10309] AS-MS Parma54:20
247455Dina Torgersen03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK54:27
258561Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo57:53
268544Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:02:51
278560Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:03:56
288512Julia Junges Brandao03[10405] FOMS1:08:54
297126Yvonne Mindt03[9930] SV_Meatraching1:15:18
306217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha1:32:27
 
8338Eva Örnhagen Jřrgensen03[10385] OK Snabdnf
nc8645Nadine Silva03[8299] AEPBS-Joane1:09:54
nc8643Daniela Faria03[8299] AEPBS-Joane1:24:15
7440Ingrid Lamark02[10039] OPOR Ganddal ILdns
7345Anja Ulrich02[10001] OLG Stäfadns
 
 
 
W18 (49/49)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17750PALCAU Alina00[1826] Individual FRA38:42
27879CALANDRY Cécile01[10207] ASO39:04
38400Csilla Gárdonyi01[10398] MOM39:33
47514Ugne Liegute01[10054] Gaja41:42
57018CHAMPIGNY Hélčne01[1826] Individual FRA41:57
68037Anastasia Romanova00[8438] Nord West42:24
77019TOUSSAINT Perrine01[1826] Individual FRA43:41
87114Meister Joelle00[9922] OLG Dachsen44:11
87058Hanna Wey01[9874] OLG Zürich44:11
107732Marine DUDOIGNON00[10153] DUD GE45:02
117346Sara Van Oordt01[10001] OLG Stäfa45:43
127601Lucie Lataste02[9286] colmar45:50
137657Tindra Hjort00[10121] FAIK OK46:59
148588SILLIEN Marine00[10140] FRSO47:09
157353Sunita Früh00[10001] OLG Stäfa47:10
168578Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote47:30
178042Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord West48:10
187025PAULY Lilou01[1826] Individual FRA48:37
197289Elina Hanson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF48:57
207513Juste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja50:06
218092Hajnal Dorottya00[10236] SPA50:16
227288Ellika Groth01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF50:39
237295Hannah Wirz00[5247] Swiss O Tours52:29
247285Elsa Aderstedt Althoff01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF53:37
255706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C53:40
267701Amanda Jansson01[10141] OK Djerf54:23
277339Lara Giannini01[10001] OLG Stäfa56:18
287512Auste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja56:24
295659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC58:31
308496Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O59:57
317284Johanna Nilsson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF1:00:44
325657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:02:55
337769Veera Laaksoviita01[10168] SuomRa1:05:42
345663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvito1:07:18
355811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:08:23
367766Tia-Maria Tikkanen01[10167] KaSu1:08:37
375064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC1:10:00
385837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:16:19
396328Inęs José00[102] .COM1:21:30
 
7286Frida Andersson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
7287Lisa Börnstedt00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
6294Lígia Nunes00[114] COAmp
7279Isa Lundqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdnf
7341Ledna Oettli01[10001] OLG Stäfadns
5482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COCdns
8428Henar Bores01[2222] Orcadns
8124Frida Bakken Ulseth00[10216] Nydalens SKdns
8302Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafedns
5599Liane Batista00[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W20 (27/27)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18404Saskia Buchmüller98[10400] kakowa50:05
28043Daria Panchenko99[8438] Nord West53:44
38186Sara Lysemose Poulsen99[10068] Silkeborg O53:57
47720Kaste Rutkauskaite98[4802] OK Azuolas55:47
57024VILLAR Zoé00[1826] Individual FRA56:41
67402Elif Gokce Avci98[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK56:48
77250Jael Wälti99[5247] Swiss O Tours57:52
85533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC58:02
97928Király Boróka99[10236] SPA1:00:01
107453Kristina Voll99[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL1:04:33
117764Riikka Haverinen98[10167] KaSu1:14:49
127523Celine Hinge Krogsgaard99[10068] Silkeborg O1:19:03
136209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM1:21:03
147858Virag Anna Dely99[10201] ZTC1:21:19
154909Sara Roberto99[070] COC1:34:13
166329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:37:51
177271Frida Andersson99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF1:39:09
186246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja2:11:07
 
7278Alice Barrefors99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
7272Hanna Boquist99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
8306Ida-Marie Cederberg98[1835] Individual FINdnf
5839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADCdnf
nc3975Helena Lima99[070] COC1:15:14
nc5527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito1:32:52
5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCdns
8351Nerea Madoz99[2198] Fundi-Odns
8347Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-Odns
 
 
 
W21A (51/51)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18264Elin Hogstrand94[10379] IFK Göteborg40:26
28317Anni Valtonen97[10309] AS-MS Parma41:13
38216Kerria Favre94[10300] ANCO.44:54
48116Natalia Najman88[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa45:48
58036Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West47:00
67468Maria Espo95[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat47:15
78039Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West48:53
87992Essi Jalanto94[10272] AN-Kangasala SK49:37
97827Elina Espo01[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat49:38
107669Aleksandra Mazan95[10127] UKS Traper49:52
115977Catarina Castelăo85[070] COC50:44
117130Maria Lange91[9930] SV_Meatraching50:44
135506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C51:39
145288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:03
157124Julia Penzkofer94[9930] SV_Meatraching52:36
167370Irina Plis92[10007] WoS52:44
177685Käthi Burkart94[10136] OLG NOW54:03
187230Ingrid Kurz91[9938] ol.biel.seeland54:39
197401Ayse Akin88[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK55:14
208115Martyna Miskiewicz89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa55:42
218441Marta Pérez88[2220] COV56:41
228587LIMPACH Jessica88[10140] FRSO56:49
235296Cátia Marques77[070] COC58:14
248518Olalla Buenadicha92[7700] YELMO-O58:30
255456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C1:00:54
265388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:01:07
275850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:01:28
285745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:01:58
297485Brigitte Zemp90[10049] OLV Luzern 21:02:25
308504Arancha Rodrígue Martínez93[1851] Individual ESP1:02:53
317793Peichi Chuang76[9293] MOK1:03:21
325485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:29
333054Inęs Domingues94[070] COC1:04:53
345992Marisa Ferreira81[159] COAAL1:07:06
355857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:07:30
368455Teresa Bellón96[6482] AROMON1:07:47
374693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:08:49
386087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura1:10:25
394986Inęs Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:30
401490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:50
414901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:14:02
425696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:17:25
437371Barbara Schönenberger94[1914] Individual SUI1:18:34
445499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:32:29
455549Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:37:32
 
2561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOSmp
24277Inęs Alves96[052] GD4Cdnf
8263Frida Bakkman87[10379] IFK Göteborgdns
44515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOCdns
8425Yara Bores96[2222] Orcadns
1554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
W21B (30/30)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17352Elena Nägeli97[10001] OLG Stäfa29:54
28602Anna Olishevskaya88[10417] SPORTident Russia32:27
38118Malwina Dragowska85[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa33:20
47215Brusnitsyna Evgeniia87[1511] Individual RUS37:44
57926Joanna Puternicka87[10235] Orientop37:52
67813Ursa Tomazin90[10120] SLO Team38:56
78414SILVIA BELÉN APA PALOMINO75Manzanares O39:20
87563Kuuri-Riutta Eeva79[1835] Individual FIN40:59
96236Anabela André81[119] OriMarăo44:51
107849Emese F Szabó80[10201] ZTC45:45
118139Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTR47:27
127156Lepori Mara92[9875] GOLD Savosa49:32
137871Bruna Caroline F Markus94[10204] COSM51:22
146044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori51:55
153082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC54:33
166361Ana Sofia Ribeiro87[070] COC57:54
177864Sramkó Réka97[9549] SDS1:00:58
188198Elena Riańo72[2244] El Imperdible1:03:02
197484Marietheres Zemp58[10049] OLV Luzern 21:05:11
207695Judith LEYIMANGOYE80[10069] CO Ličge1:11:04
218535Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:11:10
228259Barbara Jimenez83[2223] Tjalve1:25:25
234606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC1:32:22
246182Inęs Correia97[085] A Montanha1:38:37
256300Susana Gomes83[033] Clube TAP1:46:09
266368Catarina Sousa80[070] COC1:52:07
 
nc6017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC1:15:57
8165Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTRdns
5780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvitodns
4801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
W35 (20/20)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18456Amparo Gil79[10358] CAT-O42:37
27508Anna Ojapalo79[10059] Lynx43:04
38299Maria Pabich82[10383] Azymut44:04
47712Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen79[1835] Individual FIN44:43
57924Tiina Väre81[10233] SomEsa45:29
68268Héloďse CAVALIER82[7568] BONO45:37
71629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvito47:22
82503Susana Pontes71[070] COC49:35
98380Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi54:14
103799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM54:52
117838Anatina Schoop70[10195] björnbär ok55:18
128461Sara Prat76[10358] CAT-O55:56
138241María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL56:52
148168Terekhova Valentina83[10343] KoVal' & V58:17
158305Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON1:05:20
168386Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi1:06:01
178382Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi1:07:50
188407Mónica Figueroa80[6482] AROMON1:15:38
198597Tania Marisa Marques78[5327] Maximus1:39:29
 
8377Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobidns
 
 
 
W40 (32/32)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17527Aline Hermans74[10069] CO Ličge41:34
27946Ieva Godina76[10238] B351:41
38576Marita Hernandez61[10412] OLTT53:45
47396Audrun Utskarpen74[10014] OSI54:07
57890Tanja Viskari74[10059] Lynx54:26
67202Virginie Parigot75[8001] ASQ'O54:56
77490Antonija Orlic77[10052] OKB55:50
87656Sofia Hjort77[10121] FAIK OK55:59
97570pauly marianne78[10085] CMO57:07
102582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC57:30
118291Freya Askham74[10382] SMOC59:21
128228Ana Belen Perez74[2244] El Imperdible59:50
138454Sonia Arias76[6482] AROMON1:02:48
148528María Teresa Barceló74[2189] Totana1:04:45
158063Anu Valkonen76[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis1:04:49
168083Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:04:50
177362Sophie Hamel78[10006] ANCO1:05:27
182936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:05:45
197803Jackie Bonn75[10185] SORC1:07:22
207952Tanja Nyholm74[10257] AN-Karkki-Rasti1:07:35
218074Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCU1:07:49
227770Leticia Garcia d Villarreal74[10012] C.O.M.A de Málaga1:10:52
237891RETION77[9481] Brive correze co1:12:52
248095Biro Fruzsina74[10236] SPA1:15:00
251346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:15:34
261005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:16:15
274327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:18:12
287852Matyasne Paskuj77[10201] ZTC1:26:21
291301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:33:59
304587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:46:02
 
8088Federica Ragona74[10321] TOLmp
8426Covadonga Gutiérrez74[2222] Orcamp
 
 
 
W45 (36/36)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17447Aud Hognestad Taksdal73[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL36:37
28336Ulrika Örnhagen Jřrgensen68[10385] OK Snab40:49
37522Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard70[10068] Silkeborg O40:53
47121Mirjam Gründler70[9928] OLG Pfäffikon41:22
57280Susanne Cox73[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF43:27
67575Judith Suter70[10088] olgcordoba48:12
78375Wendy Fjellstad71[10364] Ĺs-NMBU49:56
88090Natalia Kunitskaya70[10323] Titan51:06
92616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarăo51:09
107248Petra Wälti69[5247] Swiss O Tours51:51
115783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia54:04
127672Jekaterina Zelenin70[10109] TUOL56:50
137060Lena Wey69[9874] OLG Zürich57:10
144060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:44
157334Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO59:54
167129Karin Vogl70[9930] SV_Meatraching1:00:20
177145Nicole Flura70[5247] Swiss O Tours1:00:21
177688Franziska Fuhrer71[10001] OLG Stäfa1:00:21
197231Therese Hohl67[9938] ol.biel.seeland1:01:20
207330Ursula Wey71[9997] OLG Go1:04:31
218194Dorthe Munktved64[10349] Allerřd OK1:07:57
227675Helga Tezarek73[10130] OJE Wappler1:08:27
233134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:18
247429Céline FABIEN69[9762] Poitiers CO1:10:00
252849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:11:19
268068Liisa Vikström71[10315] AS-Pihkaniskat1:11:52
278596Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus1:13:16
287730Béatrice GENNARO69[10153] DUD GE1:13:56
297547Veronique GINTZBURGER69[10080] SOS-GO1:14:03
302842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC1:28:42
311528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:32:01
 
7123Birgit Mindt69[9930] SV_Meatrachingmp
nc1889Maria Amador70[115] ATV57:24
5056Paula Ferreira73[070] COCdns
8427Elena Escudero69[2222] Orcadns
7743ggfr71[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
W50 (44/44)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17182Grob Brigitte67[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT35:10
27960Marja Liisa Autti66[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta35:21
37751PALCAU Marie-Violaine66[1826] Individual FRA35:38
47755Makeichik Natalia66[10112] Ramenskoye36:15
57112Meister Sabrina66[9922] OLG Dachsen37:49
67595Johanna Purrer66[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT37:51
77545Ausra Bartkeviciene68[10054] Gaja38:13
88105Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG Regensburg38:36
97981Tuula Haverinen67[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist39:59
107281Lena Carlsson65[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF40:14
117956Marjut Varpula65[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta40:38
127140Anne Godel68[5247] Swiss O Tours41:08
137410Anne-Katrin Klar65[10018] OLV Ost41:22
147734Jocelyne DUDOIGNON68[10153] DUD GE43:24
158249Lea Leppik65[1865] Individual EST43:47
168326Isabelle WYMER68[10390] Balise 2544:29
177690Kjersti Holt Hanssen67[10138] Maaren OK44:32
188031Marika Yli- Kauppila68[10293] AN-Hiisirasti46:01
197880CALANDRY Lucia66[10207] ASO46:02
207677Anke Müller66[10131] Sonnenschein47:11
217873Olga Khepina64[10206] BSE49:18
228018Tiina Mäkelä64[10284] AN-Rauman Työväen Ur49:43
238234Marilo Lahoz67[2188] ADOL50:06
241952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC52:21
254730Assunçăo Almeida59[151] GafanhOri52:25
267217Gema Bikeliene64[9967] Club Labirintas52:26
277434Renata Truttmann64[10033] OLG Goldau55:43
287972Hanna Franssila67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat56:07
292411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C56:58
307857Antonia Holper68[10201] ZTC57:55
317529Clare Lines65[10071] SOUTHDOWNS orientist59:27
327085Sally Wilkinson64[9907] Suffolk Orienteering1:02:55
337166Dorothea Wildhaber64[1914] Individual SUI1:04:16
348081Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:04:21
351524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:08:24
367643Karin Ackeret67[10001] OLG Stäfa1:10:31
372497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:10:52
387538Senti Brigitte68[10079] 6 friends1:14:02
397294Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Tours1:17:05
407012Mächler Sandra66[9734] OLV Luzern1:17:10
415209Eugénia Tavares62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:25:20
428500Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo1:57:32
 
8522Asmolova Irina65[10406] Orientirdnf
3709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
W55 (71/71)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17708Karen Parker63[10143] BL132:23
27940Alice Bedwell60[10237] BOKCP36:17
37791Valérie BERGER62[10176] TOAC36:25
47473Marie Malmborg62[10047] Söders Orientering37:26
57021Virginie Oligo62[9826] COPV38:18
67519CEJKA KATI58[10066] SKOG39:06
77224Regina Neukom59[9969] OL Zimmerberg39:50
87158Barbara Egger Keller60[9938] ol.biel.seeland40:23
97135Joli Wehrli63[5247] Swiss O Tours40:45
107196Priska Gautschi61[9955] OLG Breitsee40:58
118254Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA42:08
127897Sarah Howes59[9331] SAX42:32
137245Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours42:46
147753Bolshunova Tatiana63[10112] Ramenskoye42:57
158024Tuula Sani59[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij43:19
168179Annette Bonde62[10344] Danish dynamite44:03
177619Adele Newall61[10102] Kerno44:10
187306Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS44:19
192129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC45:31
207651Susanne Luescher59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf45:47
217226Jaana Eronen63[9735] Pihkan45:48
227979Paula Malinen58[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist46:02
237709Christine Goulding63[10143] BL146:28
247269Lena Korchak62[9988] COBF 680646:52
258219May Bente Brurberg63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU46:53
267990Terhi Rajamäki60[10272] AN-Kangasala SK47:20
278178Mette Filskov59[10344] Danish dynamite47:34
288271Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO47:52
297176Wolf Lips5448:04
307993Terttu Jalanto61[10272] AN-Kangasala SK48:18
317227Andrea Wyss61[9970] OLT SLOCH49:01
328343Ellen-Christine Koren63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU49:26
337943Jackie Hallett57[10237] BOKCP49:55
347909Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj50:13
357811Bente Madsen59[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK50:49
368569Heidy Corrodi60[9922] OLG Dachsen50:53
378122Eija Sulavuori62[10329] TuMe51:28
388164Fiona Clough62[9991] BKO52:08
398477Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC52:45
407725Barbara Dresel62[10150] SCK52:52
417308Elena Miroshnichenko59[1511] Individual RUS53:02
427480Caroline Mackenzie63[10048] DARLO53:06
437714Lotta Kastensson63[10146] VSAO55:07
448286Helen Nisbet61[10382] SMOC56:08
458593Maija Salmi60[10414] HS ML56:47
467062Daria Lepori63[9875] GOLD Savosa56:51
477268Ginette Schelcher61[9988] COBF 680657:21
487862Koloskova Irina60[1511] Individual RUS58:14
497894Margaret Reynolds61[10211] SBOC59:08
507735Kari Lofthus59[9932] Sřrreisa OL59:18
518515AGUINALDA APARECIDA LINO62[10405] FOMS59:43
527350Kaethi Burkhard63[10002] Cordoba1:00:08
532410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:02:42
548384MŞ Eulalia Fernández53[2262] Cobi1:02:58
557843Grete Berntsen59[10138] Maaren OK1:03:42
568072Keiko Conway62[10302] GO1:07:01
578148Heather Walton62[8482] TVOC1:07:05
588195Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO1:07:52
598458Anna Garriga60[10358] CAT-O1:10:23
607668Ingelise Baden63[10125] OK-HTF1:12:04
617210Sabine Guignon63[9963] SCAPA1:12:26
627872Olga Konkina63[10206] BSE1:12:53
637259Liudmyla Stoian63[9984] VALERI1:16:16
647699Julie Collins60[8520] DFOK31:21:54
657302Marina Odintzova61[1511] Individual RUS1:41:56
665293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:45:55
 
1183Palmira Joăo59[070] COCmp
8290Debbie Charlton60[10382] SMOCdnf
8166Anne Margit Bratten61[10138] Maaren OKdnf
2689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanhadnf
8028Marianne Hämäläinen63[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisadns
 
 
 
W60 (65/65)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18221Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN33:54
27319Alison Simmons55[9996] BOKM35:52
37957Merja Puromies58[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta36:18
47489Ann-Christine Ne Forsman57[10051] Ronneby OK36:44
57711Stella Lewsley54[10143] BL138:04
67384Mona Ĺkerman58[9878] Valbo AIF38:29
77916Virginija Gvildiene56[9479] Medeina39:25
87026Bozhko Tetyana57[9854] O-CLUB39:54
97499Lis Dćhli54[10056] Lřten o-lag40:51
108285Ulla Engelb54[10381] WWOP41:38
117977Kirsi Hakomäki57[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis41:41
128108Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN42:36
137798Jane Campbell57[10184] GO7842:57
147133Eli Blomseth Helgesen57[9932] Sřrreisa OL43:10
157861Yaroslavtseva Tatiana58[1511] Individual RUS44:15
167223Arlette Piguet57[9969] OL Zimmerberg44:16
177537Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul44:34
187936Helen Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP45:09
197307Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS46:59
207844Rita Forsstrom56[10196] OKR47:00
207233Iris Andres55[9976] Olg-Bonaduz47:00
228608Aulikki Korpio56[10418] AN-Valkeakosken Haka48:10
237692Marcia Bradbury57[10139] SYO49:03
247995Kirsti Kattilakoski54[10274] AN-Aron Haka49:04
257907Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj49:46
267606Lisbeth Dahl54[10098] Helsingborgs SOK50:11
277258LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55[9984] VALERI52:12
288107Mary Healy54[10328] GEN52:13
297195Margrith Hofer54[9955] OLG Breitsee52:15
308289Ann Harris54[10382] SMOC52:53
318000Christine Robinson56[7346] SLOW53:00
327047Wenche Rekkedal57[99996] TT-TUR/Bodř Orientering53:55
337773Rosie Wych55[10170] QO54:52
347206Fiona Hanstock56[9961] OPOR Bristol OK55:37
357982Raija Puhakka55[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista55:38
367316Jo Foster57[9996] BOKM56:29
377504Anneli Ojapalo55[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti56:51
387189Lida Michailova55[9952] Devyni58:22
397759Annie LORRE55[10146] VSAO58:46
407056Zdenko Sladkova57[9867] Sokol Tehov1:00:10
417899Reidun Fallan Smaavik55[10214] FREIDIG1:02:35
428334FREDERIQUE Maria56[10391] CAC1:03:04
437079Lyn West54[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS1:04:29
447635hilary eastley55[10102] Kerno1:05:00
457482Rita Pellegrini55[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano1:06:19
467309Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS1:07:16
471640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:08:15
481390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC1:09:49
497364Bea Arn57[10006] ANCO1:10:32
507336Marie GUIGNARD58[7568] BONO1:11:21
517501Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus1:12:47
528067Sirpa Kangasaho55[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät1:14:58
537557HENDRICKX Liset55[9080] Omega1:16:26
547354Françoise PAPILLON55[1826] Individual FRA1:16:49
557740Esther Moosberger56[10142] OL Regio Olten1:18:17
567008Annerös Hediger57[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:23:46
577256IEVGENIIA Vlasiuk58[9984] VALERI1:25:27
587616Pauline Olds54[10102] Kerno1:27:22
591393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:29:58
607191Roma Baleisiene56[9952] Devyni1:30:16
 
8022Marita Saari56[10287] AN-Suunta-Sepotmp
8390Tiina Leskinen57[10059] Lynxmp
7303Natalia Smirnova56[1511] Individual RUSmp
8288Rachel Thomas55[10382] SMOCdnf
7077Elizabeth Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERSdns
 
 
 
W65 (54/54)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17670Christina Hjertson52[10129] OK Linné31:44
27423Sirpa Koivula51[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj35:14
37432Christine Kiddier52[10031] BL35:34
47377Kaija Turku51[10011] HS Og35:48
58033Kaisa Yliniemi52[10296] AN-Nivalan Suunnista37:05
67572Lis Knudsen51[10086] Faaborg OK37:26
77562Agneta Hasselkvist52[10081] OK Milan37:43
87539Kölla Brigitte52[10079] 6 friends38:14
98003Herdis Alvheim52[10020] Fana Il38:38
107252Jillyan Dobby51[9982] MDOC38:42
117148Eliane Chatagny53[5247] Swiss O Tours38:47
127705Jenny Wren50[10143] BL139:14
138061Irmeli Laine50[10312] AS-Karkki-Rasti39:39
148235Carol Sands51[10376] BOKW39:49
157772Catherine CHALOPIN51[1826] Individual FRA40:03
168026Anne Stoor49[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnist41:17
177083Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK41:18
187566Inger Nergaard53[10084] Stokke41:22
197970Anneli Bergström52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat41:23
207208Gerda Marie Christiansen51[9962] Křge OK41:40
218170Kanste Helena51[10196] OKR41:41
227212Egle Krasuckiene52[9965] Labirintas41:47
2327102Yvette Zaugg[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9242:01
248159RUDITE ŠTERNA49[1666] Individual LAT42:49
257017Elizabeth Borchorst50[9741] Rold Skov43:05
267312Lisbeth Damsgaard50[1501] Individual SWE43:43
277417Astrid Ormberg49[10020] Fana Il43:59
287964Sirpa Lakanen50[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat44:41
298017Beatrice Malmsten49[10283] AN-Lynx46:15
308097Biro Aletta47[10236] SPA46:29
317300Galina Semushina51[1511] Individual RUS47:03
327045Else Bogstad Stordal51[99988] TT-TUR/OTO47:44
337815Denise Harper50[10189] CAV48:00
345123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri48:06
357968Kaija Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat48:42
367187Laimute Keiniene53[9952] Devyni49:14
377138Jacqueline Halaba50[5247] Swiss O Tours50:00
388015Helvi Petäys53[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat50:57
397553HENDRICKX Maria50[9080] Omega51:16
407703Ursula Wyss52[10142] OL Regio Olten51:53
418004Kari Secher50[10020] Fana Il52:01
427921GARROS Joselyne49[10229] COOL53:39
437098Vigdis Andersen53[99994] TT-TUR/Eiker OL56:10
447192LECOYER Annick51[9954] VO56:48
457160Eija Nurminen51[1835] Individual FIN57:09
467556BLOMMEN Paulette52[9080] Omega57:10
478287Rosie Shaw50[10382] SMOC58:59
488054Iiris Salonen53[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja1:03:40
497745ANNICK COULON51[10146] VSAO1:05:40
502101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:11:11
511556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:18:00
527090Barnier53[1826] Individual FRA1:25:41
537721BERGER Marie José50[10148] TAF1:33:51
 
5686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
W70 (33/33)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18077Monique DUBROCA47[9427] 330828:23
27204Birgitta Billstam47[9960] JOK29:19
37037Kjersti Tho46[99984] TT-TUR/Stabek IF29:32
47918Ingjerd Sognnćs48[1621] Individual NOR29:43
57165Inge Jřrgensen45[9944] OK Roskilde31:16
67183Liz Godfree48[9953] DVO33:11
78057Katariina Peltola47[10309] AS-MS Parma33:46
87038Nora Ursin48[6512] TT-TUR35:26
98479Birgitta Klang45[10402] L-100IF37:00
108389Liisa Sundberg47[10059] Lynx37:20
118112Tuula Haase47[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat37:53
127015Rigmor Holm Schou45[9741] Rold Skov38:24
137213Skaidra Bumeliene48[9965] Labirintas38:55
147315Eglin Annamarie45[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT40:39
158016Helena Luoma48[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat41:00
167777Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP41:06
177883Ruth Müller Gianini45[5247] Swiss O Tours43:32
188333BLASCO Nicole46[10391] CAC43:37
197305Liudmila Miasnikova47[1511] Individual RUS47:45
207103Margit Steen47[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag49:25
217922Astri Ese Hole48[10232] BT50:20
227257Ludmyla KOTLOVA47[9984] VALERI51:45
238478GunInger Ekman46[10402] L-100IF53:22
248011Kirsti Kuutti45[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikot54:00
258106Maura Higgins41[10328] GEN57:44
267971Lea Asmi45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat58:19
277043Hjřrdis Řvreĺs44[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK59:04
287984Leena Heinonen48[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista59:23
297974Riitta Hyppönen45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat1:01:09
307311Ruth Hansen45[9994] OK Skaermen1:02:01
318006Kari Nataas48[10020] Fana Il1:02:10
 
7229Ruth Bieri47[9970] OLT SLOCHmp
360036Erica Huggler[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
 
 
 
W75 (18/18)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18239Torid Kvaal42[10214] FREIDIG29:26
27144Erica Huggler41[5247] Swiss O Tours33:02
37603Gudrun Broman43[10096] GMOK33:50
47833Hanne brćck43[10193] KOL34:11
57152Synnřve Dalva43[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag35:22
67010Judith Goodair41[9732] EPOC36:57
77900Kaarina Isoherranen43[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj36:59
88533Ruth Rhodes42[10407] MV/SO37:01
97902Marja Raatikka41[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj40:16
108050Inger Lise Bjordal43[10304] OIF42:31
118064Gunnel Lindeman42[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis42:55
127180Gübeli Veronika39[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT46:30
137747Penny Hemsted41[10158] ERDOC49:41
147039Torunn Frřvoll40[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF54:11
158395Monica Lindgren40[10092] LOK59:55
 
7170Unni Drage39[99993] TT-TUR/Haugerud IFmp
7646Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOKmp
7064Anne Lise Řfsthus41[99999] TT-TUR/Asker SKdns
 
 
 
W80 (2/2)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17109Marit Řkern Jensen38[99998] TT-TUR/Bćrum SK43:45
27604Elisabeth Lundqvist37[10096] GMOK1:06:00
 
 
 
W85 (2/2)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17941Eileen Bedwell31[10237] BOKCP1:01:56
27242Guldborg Sřvik33[1621] Individual NOR1:26:04
 
 
 
WE (61/61)Status of: 14:50
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1205Karolin Ohlsson95[10399] Järla Orient56:54
2207Ingjerd Myhre92[10379] IFK Göteborg1:02:31
3203Anastasia Rudnaya90[10309] AS-MS Parma1:03:06
4216Tuulia Viberg92[10309] AS-MS Parma1:05:40
5229Zsófia Sárközy99[10398] MOM1:06:09
6208Galina Vinogradova79[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK1:06:28
7241Amy Nymalm98[1835] Individual FIN1:07:04
8206Amelie Chataing86[10392] KR1:07:30
9217Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[9479] Medeina1:08:17
10261Annika Billstam76[10129] OK Linné1:08:26
11201Natalia Gemperle90[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK1:08:56
12222Irita Pukite74[10320] Kapa OK1:09:47
13253Anna Dahlgren-Rosén94[10399] Järla Orient1:09:52
14213Hanna Wisniewska90[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw1:10:46
15238Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C1:10:50
16236Josefine Heikka86[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK1:11:23
17215Sara Eskilsson87[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK1:12:15
18239Elaine Lenz75[7293] ADAAN1:12:32
19219Bevza Tatiana94[8438] Nord West1:12:59
20252Rebecka Heinrup92[9908] TSK1:13:42
21230Milla Mattila91[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj1:13:43
22232Galina Rybediuk89[10305] Hellas1:14:09
23223Emilie Westli Andersen94[10056] Lřten o-lag1:14:27
24220Arntraut Götsch76[10277] USV Jena1:14:45
25249Rachel Engeler88[10073] Mostindianer1:14:48
26227Agata Stankiewicz94[10388] Orientus1:15:06
27235Joana Wälti96[5247] Swiss O Tours1:15:56
28210Laura Vike89[7152] Koovee1:16:07
29221Inga Kazlauskaite77[10334] Roslagen1:16:26
30237Dominique Bucher93[10399] Järla Orient1:17:44
31251Morandini Hanga92[10236] SPA1:18:08
32247Chloe Haines91[10004] Auld R.O.Society1:18:14
33243Greet Oeyen80[10198] Hamok1:19:06
34264Mantuano Eszter97[10236] SPA1:19:30
35234Elina Karklina88[10115] OK 'Az1muts'1:20:06
36228Katja Gygax92[10378] OLV BL1:20:19
37262Raquel Costa*83[151] GafanhOri1:21:25
38250Katarzyna Slusarczyk89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa1:21:40
39233Emmi Jokela96[10379] IFK Göteborg1:21:58
40242Erika Uotila85[7152] Koovee1:23:15
41240Bryony Harding93[1816] Individual GBR1:25:19
42254Rosa Raquel Martín*87[6168] ESCONDITE-T1:27:28
43225Karoliina Ukskoski96[7152] Koovee1:27:57
44212Irina Nyberg83[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK1:28:15
45257Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC1:38:27
46258Inęs Pinto92[052] GD4C1:48:45
47259Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:53:07
48256Yiching Huang81[1457] Individual TPE2:08:26
49263Sónia Silva75[139] GDE2:37:13
 
224Sanna Kauppila91[10301] AngAmp
246Anna Reinhardt91[10109] TUOLdnf
214Elin Mansson92[10379] IFK Göteborgdnf
202Marika Teini89[10254] SK Pohjantähtidnf
248Siri Ulvestad88[10216] Nydalens SKdnf
265Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJSdns
231Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCdns
211Megan Carter-Davies96[10072] Rajamäen Rykmenttidns
218Johanna Hulkkonen93[7152] Kooveedns
204Venla Harju90[10384] TPdns
226Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Kooveedns
244Alexandra Enlund97[10368] IF Femmandns