POM 2018seg 12/02/2018 18:51
Results - D3 Middle ERTcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (31)3,6 km 20 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18227Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC15:06
27882Szikszainé Sándo Éva81[9549] SDS16:51
37033Eva Trolsrud Weaas67[6512] TT-TUR18:33
48226Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC18:57
58330Tapio Kukkasjarvi52[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti19:20
69052Susana Larsen[10421] Kristiansand Ori22:00
79095Alda Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego22:59
89058Gyori Lászlone[9549] SDS23:20
99049André Ferreira[1564] Individual POR23:23
108272Zoé THIOT12[7568] BONO23:48
118350Irene Aballe01[2198] Fundi-O24:49
127958Hilkka Lipasti51[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta25:02
137291Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[9992] Steinkjer OK26:32
149042Rampado Thomas[10321] TOL26:38
152243Maria Joăo Borges27:10
168341Daniela Molina10[2188] ADOL29:19
175405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral31:11
188468Pelayo García-Re Gutiérrez13[1851] Individual ESP32:04
199059Olga Torres[035] CN Alvito33:22
204179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito34:51
218610Joana Gaspar80[1564] Individual POR37:11
227108Laila Bjerke52[6512] TT-TUR39:01
237107Svein Egil Bjeke49[6512] TT-TUR39:04
246367Miguel Lopes08[176] ABC Ori41:13
258433Abril Garcia Gutierrez14[2222] Orca42:10
266088Carolina Vasc + Gil Ehrhardt82[102] .COM43:04
279041Amilcar Roberto[151] GafanhOri45:43
289023Rita Guimarăes[1564] Individual POR45:56
2939024Catarina Cachapuz[1564] Individual POR46:06
 
8508David Cavalcante da Rocha75[10405] FOMSdns
7102Yvette Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-92dns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (54)4,0 km 85 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18345Antti Harju78[10392] KR14:38
28192Lars Munktved69[10349] Allerřd OK16:06
37591Ola Persson55[10093] Cerveza18:16
48059Aki Saranen63[10310] AS-Aki Saranen18:47
58344Marika Airila85[10392] KR19:34
68038Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord West20:43
77632Andrej Olunczek84[10109] TUOL21:01
84489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri21:07
99057Thea MartinsenClube - Modum O Lag21:58
107806Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR22:03
119018Anais Cattin[10006] ANCO22:40
128371Raimo Arvola66[7152] Koovee23:11
1319029Alexandra Zelenin[1891] Individual GER23:43
147237Abigael Vanessa Bonçina83[9980] OK- Azimut25:15
158260Bo Mĺnsson53[10379] IFK Göteborg25:38
167959Marjo Koistinen69[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta25:48
177587Nisse Johansson54[10093] Cerveza25:53
186291Manuel Nunes62[114] COA25:59
197776Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP26:04
207343Svenja Steinmann00[10001] OLG Stäfa26:08
218075Stephanie BELDJILALI69[10318] CO226:13
228188Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC27:23
238047Karen Mills-Hicks75[10302] GO27:33
247961Juha Karvonen78[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta28:02
257884EugénioS+ NairA[1564] Individual POR29:06
267679Anke Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenschein29:40
278041Svetlana Zaytseva69[8438] Nord West29:49
287869Alexa OBSIEGER71[1954] Individual AUT31:03
297433Keith Tonkin58[10031] BL31:18
308451Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC31:44
314298LuísG+ Sofia[073] CMo Funchal34:38
327450Tiril Olaussen01[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL35:29
339014Rosário Matias[1564] Individual POR36:07
348568Biatriz Feliz00[022] CLAC36:12
357930Hentes Ildikó69[10236] SPA36:17
367387Mikael Andersson66[9878] Valbo AIF39:02
378153mathis dumortier02[9481] Brive correze co39:34
383720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja39:35
399004Olga Burlinova[10112] Ramenskoye39:47
409031Melanie Ridoli[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9241:17
418247MŞ Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA42:36
428517Jaqueline Julia Junges80[10405] FOMS44:47
436365Lídia Lopes71[176] ABC Ori46:53
449015Carla + Rui Lampreia[1564] Individual POR54:36
452951AntónioC+ JustinaR[094] CPOC1:00:03
463486Isabel Saraiva59[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:35
47360049Leonor Silva[035] CN Alvito1:06:32
4819050Rita Dinis[168] CAB1:17:04
498052Anita Laiho-Heikkinen54[10306] AS-Espoon Suunta1:26:25
 
9010Manuel Parrilla Lahoz[2188] ADOLmp
8529Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOCmp
8483Maria Luisa Fuentes64[1851] Individual ESPmp
7052Fiona O'Brien70[9864] KOdns
7050Aoife O'Brien02[9864] KOdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (32)4,5 km 45 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17173Ivanov Sergei80[9949] OK Kaliningrad18:07
29017henrik hallberg[10121] FAIK OK22:23
38600José Marcos Siqueira69[2217] C.O. Guadalajara22:33
49053Joăo Alminha[1564] Individual POR23:27
58640Rúben Miguel Marques02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire23:30
68146Rodney White72[10338] WIM25:14
77910Elise BRACHAIS00[10215] ADOC-HBK25:33
89056michael bert[1891] Individual GER27:02
98641Pedro Miguel Martins01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire27:47
108138Miguel Banciella71[6165] ASTUR EXTR27:48
117881Ungvári Bernadett79[9549] SDS28:09
127741Fátima Emauz68[1564] Individual POR28:19
137742Luis Pinto67[1564] Individual POR28:22
149026Custódio Sebastiăo[1564] Individual POR30:42
159038Carla Neves[1564] Individual POR31:45
165116AlexandrinaR MiguelR[151] GafanhOri32:37
173394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral33:31
188432Maria Jesus Cave Castro74[2222] Orca34:42
196364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:32
208660Sónia Rita Cande Ravasqueira81[10426] pedro Costa37:35
217716Janice Alves de Sousa46[10031] BL38:22
229096Heloisa Freitas[166] ADM Ori-Mondego38:38
239048Mário Dias[1564] Individual POR41:32
248189Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC42:23
258358BEATRIZ ENCINAS CHAMORRO77[2234] CODAN Extremadura57:28
269097Victória Sofia[1564] Individual POR1:07:14
 
17430Maxine Gualtieri[9762] Poitiers COmp
9022Ricardo Guimarăes[1564] Individual PORmp
8598Joăo Pedro Palminha93[094] CPOCdns
4930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvitodns
11018Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR Feddns
8639Rodrigo Miguel Ferreira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (25)7,0 km 125 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19046Eeva Hakala92[1816] Individual GBR32:03
28053Jussi Heikkinen66[10306] AS-Espoon Suunta35:12
38397Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR36:40
46342Abdulkadir Koseoglu94[176] ABC Ori36:42
58243Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolas37:19
62533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC43:37
7360050. AKTÜRK[1462] Individual TUR46:02
88659Pedro Miguel Costa76[10426] pedro Costa50:57
92871Paulo Faustino[094] CPOC58:26
107593LucianoM+ MariaM[1000] Individual POR Fed58:40
118076David BELDJILALI66[10318] CO21:01:14
129039Luis Leça[1564] Individual POR1:21:27
139011Almudena Canales[6482] AROMON1:24:03
149012Luisa Sanchez[6482] AROMON1:30:14
158565Emanuel Silva02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:35:17
168557Joăo Vinagreiro02[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:35:18
178546Daniel Pó71[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:55:28
18360045Lara Teixeira[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:55:44
198567Mafalda Marques05[3152] ESPinhal Novo1:55:49
 
9029Alexandra Zelenin[1891] Individual GERmp
9034Céu Costa[052] GD4Cmp
8611Tiago Gaspar79[1564] Individual PORmp
8396Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORmp
9016Marta Cansado+ Carlos Calhau[1564] Individual PORdns
1018Isilda Santos[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
M10 (8)2,9 km 20 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17878CALANDRY Simon08[10207] ASO9:14
27359Jules Hamel08[10006] ANCO9:46
36319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha14:15
46396Miguel Ferreira[070] COC15:23
56370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COC16:23
66242David Marques10[070] COC21:48
76343António Oliveira09[070] COC22:07
88510Mateus Junges Brandao10[10405] FOMS26:22
 
 
 
W10 (5)2,9 km 20 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18096Biro Szakal Sara09[10236] SPA11:22
27525Anaďs Mazy09[10069] CO Ličge13:27
35333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS15:14
48300Hanna Pabich11[10383] Azymut17:20
56000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja24:39
 
 
 
M12 (15)4,3 km 30 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17505Rasmus Koponen06[10059] Lynx13:13
28339Axel Örnhagen Jřregensen07[10385] OK Snab13:19
38367Lauri Lakanen07[7152] Koovee13:34
47327Loris Wey06[9997] OLG Go13:40
57526Arnaud Mazy06[10069] CO Ličge14:39
66174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha16:30
78465Eneas de la Rosa Menéndez06[2186] La Brújula20:14
84222Joăo Pedro07[107] CAOS20:57
98637Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire21:58
108434Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONO22:19
117874Iurii Bessonov07[10206] BSE27:35
126372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego27:51
136059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS28:33
146225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoia29:08
156351Simăo Carvalho06[085] A Montanha32:56
 
 
 
W12 (11)4,3 km 30 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17887Saana Viskari06[10059] Lynx15:00
28086Sonia Rampado11[10321] TOL15:27
37998Kiia Kuusikko07[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas17:02
46325Inęs Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha17:49
56371Matilde Batista07[070] COC18:39
67841Mareia Küng07[10195] björnbär ok18:58
76387Inęs Gomes07[070] COC22:35
87610Ruth Gooch07[1816] Individual GBR23:31
98443Elena Gago07[2234] CODAN Extremadura26:37
106369Maria Nazaré07[070] COC28:09
118509Luísa Junges Brandao06[10405] FOMS40:59
 
 
 
M14 (24)5,1 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17510Tadas Dementavicius04[10054] Gaja16:52
27997Miska Kuusikko04[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas19:52
37611Joel Gooch04[1816] Individual GBR20:04
47807Hargitai Barnabá Attila04[9304] SIR22:18
58265Alvaro Salgado05[2214] Toledo-O24:02
66038Miguel Braz04[070] COC24:05
77642Silvan Zoelly04[10001] OLG Stäfa24:25
87571pauly titouan04[10085] CMO24:52
97626Leon Pawlowski05[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin25:32
106347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego25:59
116164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha26:04
127125Max Kilger04[9930] SV_Meatraching28:25
136065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura33:00
14360047Bujdosó Mark[10236] SPA34:38
155714Joăo Sá04[116] Montepio Geral35:01
166285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC41:59
176227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia43:04
188638Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire53:03
196203Joăo Ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja54:07
 
7627Milosz Czynski04[10106] KOS BnO Szczecinmp
8463Ander Garcia-rendueles04[2186] La Brújulamp
nc6335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C42:26
7049Daire O'Brien05[9864] KOdns
5789Joăo Pinhal05[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
W14 (24)4,0 km 45 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17358Justine Hamel05[10006] ANCO14:49
27515Ugne Skucaite04[10054] Gaja15:44
38324Alyssia WYMER05[10390] Balise 2516:40
47888Siiri Viskari04[10059] Lynx16:59
57842Fadrina Küng05[10195] björnbär ok17:00
68045Tina Mills-Hicks05[10302] GO18:08
77687Sina Fuhrer04[10001] OLG Stäfa18:15
87199Lilou Parigot04[8001] ASQ'O18:22
97655Emia Hjort04[10121] FAIK OK18:24
96243Mara Luna05[070] COC18:24
117448Anna Taksdal05[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL19:44
127296Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Tours19:46
137494Polina Morozova05[10055] MS20:13
148349Ester Aballe04[2198] Fundi-O21:37
155779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito24:05
166244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC26:07
176208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC27:06
186295Marta Nunes04[114] COA27:12
198635Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire31:22
205688Joana Martinho04[070] COC31:36
218555Matilde Salgueiro05[3152] ESPinhal Novo34:40
 
8046Ellie Mills-HIcks05[10302] GOmp
8636Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiremp
8233Marta Martínez04[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
M16 (52)6,7 km 120 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17612Matthew Gooch02[1816] Individual GBR22:03
25074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC22:27
37463Aleksandar Ivanov02[10043] OPOR Begun22:57
48424Joe Hudd03[10367] WCOC23:22
58071Adam Conway03[10302] GO23:59
67357Simon Hamel02[10006] ANCO24:05
77506Matias Koponen03[10059] Lynx24:32
87200Antoine Parigot02[8001] ASQ'O25:25
98193Theis Munktved02[10349] Allerřd OK25:59
107700Alexander Jansson03[10141] OK Djerf26:12
117574Jari Suter02[10088] olgcordoba26:31
128309Samuli Rousku02[10309] AS-MS Parma27:04
138295Jan Sztranek03[10383] Azymut27:09
145299André Roberto02[070] COC27:18
148399Soma Gárdonyi02[10398] MOM27:18
167625Mateusz Kula03[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin27:35
177340Andrea Jenni02[10001] OLG Stäfa28:18
187057Benjamin Wey03[9874] OLG Zürich28:19
197454Aleksander Jřrgensen03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL28:42
206075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja29:14
215896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia29:30
225081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS29:51
237445Tobias Rřdde02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL30:28
248273Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca30:43
256175Joăo Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia31:12
267624Michal Biernat02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin31:30
277840Loris Küng03[10195] björnbär ok32:52
287446Ole Kristian Taksdal02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL33:56
297444Markus Andreas Breivold02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL34:18
307623Mateusz Grzegorczyk02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin35:13
316210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C35:51
327347Adrian Zoelly02[10001] OLG Stäfa36:57
338310Aleksi Karttila02[10309] AS-MS Parma38:08
345311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC40:04
356270Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C40:11
366053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC41:50
375672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C43:35
386161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha44:16
396334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha45:39
406160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha46:20
416207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC46:55
426234Rafael Torres03[035] CN Alvito47:14
435601Joăo Vieira03[062] CA Madeira49:02
446286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha49:03
458435Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO49:36
467451Vegard Wiig Nystad03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL57:16
476056Adelino Pereira03[007] Ori-Estarreja59:17
 
7328Florin Wey02[9997] OLG Gomp
8527Manuel Martinez03[2189] Totanamp
5794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoiamp
nc5137André Sérgio02[115] ATV28:24
nc8644Joăo Rodrigues03[8299] AEPBS-Joane52:40
 
 
 
W16 (36)5,3 km 90 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18308Tessa Salmia02[10309] AS-MS Parma19:58
27808Pataki Virág Lara02[9304] SIR20:07
37458Vilde Margrethe Sćbbř03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK20:10
48312Elsa Ankelo02[10309] AS-MS Parma20:55
57809Kishanti Petra02[9304] SIR20:56
68338Eva Örnhagen Jřrgensen03[10385] OK Snab21:16
77115Meister Annick02[9922] OLG Dachsen22:13
88520Gerasimova Alena02[10406] Orientir22:15
97465Nia Georgieva02[10043] OPOR Begun22:22
108294Julia KrempiDska03[10383] Azymut22:43
117760Venla Kankainen02[10164] SoJy22:56
127682VANNIER Emie02[10135] CSLG MELUN23:04
138311Ilona Ruohola03[10309] AS-MS Parma23:52
148314Essi Valtonen02[10309] AS-MS Parma24:58
158519Naumenko Alena03[10406] Orientir25:28
168185Nanna Lysemose Poulsen02[10068] Silkeborg O25:48
178224caitlin irving03[10367] WCOC26:24
187457Sara Nystrřm Olsen02[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK27:16
197600Mélanie Dalibard03[9286] colmar27:20
207546Lucine GINTZBURGER03[10080] SOS-GO28:09
217345Anja Ulrich02[10001] OLG Stäfa29:21
228313Saara Tuomisto02[10309] AS-MS Parma30:08
237455Dina Torgersen03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK30:26
246046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM31:10
257763Lumimaaria Ojala02[10166] OH32:19
265879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC33:09
278561Marta Costinha02[3152] ESPinhal Novo33:16
288512Julia Junges Brandao03[10405] FOMS37:54
297126Yvonne Mindt03[9930] SV_Meatraching39:45
306217Mafalda Lima02[085] A Montanha40:53
318649Uma Muro03[2217] C.O. Guadalajara44:29
328560Márcia Félix02[3152] ESPinhal Novo44:56
338544Daniela Holdych02[3152] ESPinhal Novo48:55
 
nc8645Nadine Silva03[8299] AEPBS-Joanemp
nc8643Daniela Faria03[8299] AEPBS-Joane46:47
7440Ingrid Lamark02[10039] OPOR Ganddal ILdns
 
 
 
M18 (60)7,5 km 130 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18141Fabian Aebersold00[10336] NWKB21:50
27120Mattia Gründler00[9928] OLG Pfäffikon22:13
38402Simon Frisk00[10399] Järla Orient22:20
47935Bujdosó Zoltán02[10236] SPA22:43
53976Tomas Lima01[070] COC22:57
68521Seleznev Konstantin00[10406] Orientir22:58
77518Axel PANNIER01[10064] Guyancourt Orientati23:07
87524Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[10068] Silkeborg O23:33
98104Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg23:58
108140David Zürcher00[10336] NWKB24:18
117299Carl Josefsson01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF24:25
117654Matic Blaž00[10120] SLO Team24:25
138315Oskari Lepistö01[10309] AS-MS Parma24:27
148325Kylian WYMER01[10390] Balise 2524:38
157273Martin Lamm00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF24:55
167889Juuso Viskari01[10059] Lynx25:06
177761Valtteri Kankainen01[10164] SoJy25:18
187270Elias Ljungqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF25:24
197464Valentin Neykov01[10043] OPOR Begun25:39
207681Guillemain Clement00[10135] CSLG MELUN25:40
217622Krystian Petersburski01[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin25:47
227331Sven Wey01[9997] OLG Go25:52
238292Dawid Kalisiak00[10383] Azymut26:28
248583EYEN Guillaume00[10140] FRSO26:31
246201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM26:31
267456Johan Christie Řrke00[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK26:47
265737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia26:47
267452Sigurd Paulsen Vie01[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL26:47
295392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:48
305488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja26:57
317344Ben Stoyer00[10001] OLG Stäfa27:06
328579ARNO Simon01[10140] FRSO27:41
337854Andras Csertan00[10201] ZTC28:00
347665Michal Svadlena01[10124] K.O.B. Chocen28:04
357767Eemeli Kokkonen01[10167] KaSu29:10
367342Oliver Stähli01[10001] OLG Stäfa29:42
377859Samuel Fekete00[10201] ZTC29:49
385073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC30:19
398585VAN AERSCHOT Aurélien01[10140] FRSO30:22
408337Morten Örnhagen Jřrgensen01[10385] OK Snab30:28
417762Hannu Malinen01[10165] KuPe31:22
427119Silas Hutzli00[9928] OLG Pfäffikon31:47
435510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja31:56
447348Thierry Zürcher00[10001] OLG Stäfa32:07
457325Livio Stalder00[9997] OLG Go32:36
467839Jann Andri Küng00[10195] björnbär ok33:11
475797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja33:47
487860Tician Takacs00[10201] ZTC35:40
496048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM36:18
506073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja38:16
516010Joăo Mendonça01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS40:58
526173José Dinis00[052] GD4C43:24
535954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC44:14
548642Joăo Bernardo Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire53:31
555882Rodrigo Abreu[139] GDE58:06
 
7349Raphael Fuhrer01[10001] OLG Stäfamp
7274Axel Blom00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
7338Jonas Fuhrer00[10001] OLG Stäfadnf
7744ggfr00[1826] Individual FRAdns
8297Konrad PBóciennik00[10383] Azymutdns
 
 
 
W18 (52)6,3 km 115 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17750PALCAU Alina00[1826] Individual FRA22:04
28400Csilla Gárdonyi01[10398] MOM24:02
37514Ugne Liegute01[10054] Gaja24:12
47879CALANDRY Cécile01[10207] ASO24:51
57058Hanna Wey01[9874] OLG Zürich25:20
68496Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O25:26
78037Anastasia Romanova00[8438] Nord West25:56
88588SILLIEN Marine00[10140] FRSO26:11
97289Elina Hanson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF26:31
108578Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote26:50
117114Meister Joelle00[9922] OLG Dachsen26:54
127769Veera Laaksoviita01[10168] SuomRa27:04
137284Johanna Nilsson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF27:37
137019TOUSSAINT Perrine01[1826] Individual FRA27:37
157513Juste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja27:41
168302Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe28:09
177025PAULY Lilou01[1826] Individual FRA28:29
187657Tindra Hjort00[10121] FAIK OK28:47
197018CHAMPIGNY Hélčne01[1826] Individual FRA28:56
207353Sunita Früh00[10001] OLG Stäfa29:12
207285Elsa Aderstedt Althoff01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF29:12
227346Sara Van Oordt01[10001] OLG Stäfa29:48
237601Lucie Lataste02[9286] colmar29:51
245659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC30:07
258092Hajnal Dorottya00[10236] SPA30:09
268124Frida Bakken Ulseth00[10216] Nydalens SK30:16
277288Ellika Groth01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF30:21
288428Henar Bores01[2222] Orca30:22
297701Amanda Jansson01[10141] OK Djerf31:16
307339Lara Giannini01[10001] OLG Stäfa31:37
317512Auste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja32:07
328042Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord West32:20
337286Frida Andersson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF32:31
347732Marine DUDOIGNON00[10153] DUD GE32:47
357279Isa Lundqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF33:20
365663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvito33:47
375657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC34:07
385706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C34:22
397766Tia-Maria Tikkanen01[10167] KaSu35:05
407295Hannah Wirz00[5247] Swiss O Tours36:21
417287Lisa Börnstedt00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF37:42
425064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC39:23
438599Aruca Siqueira01[2217] C.O. Guadalajara41:10
445599Liane Batista00[070] COC42:15
455811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC42:24
468446Marta Gago00[2234] CODAN Extremadura44:38
475837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC52:32
486328Inęs José00[102] .COM1:13:19
496294Lígia Nunes00[114] COA1:17:30
 
5482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COCdnf
7341Ledna Oettli01[10001] OLG Stäfadns
8346Ana Madoz02[2198] Fundi-Odns
 
 
 
M20 (49)8,4 km 165 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17405Guilhem ELIAS00[10016] ACA Aix23:54
28157Timo Suter98[10088] olgcordoba24:52
37932Ormay Mihály99[10236] SPA25:04
48034Emil Auselius00[10299] BSOK25:18
58369Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Koovee25:28
68368Fryderyk Pryjma98[7152] Koovee25:56
78174Jan Erik Naess98[1921] Individual CAN26:01
87912Guilhem HABERKORN00[10215] ADOC-HBK26:12
98257Raphael Skoda98[10378] OLV BL26:13
108589Filip Trofast99[10299] BSOK26:39
118365Kacper Kuca99[10395] WKS Wawel27:06
128040Semen Petrov99[8438] Nord West27:15
137729Mathis GENNARO00[10153] DUD GE27:31
148582BLAISE Mathias98[10140] FRSO27:40
158581CREFCOEUR Liévin99[10140] FRSO27:59
158307Erik Wigle00[10155] SNO27:59
177277Otto Stuhlhofer98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF28:09
188152Andrin Gründler98[10339] VaTe28:22
198127Konstantin Kralinov98[10333] BMSTU OK29:03
207059Andrin Wey99[9874] OLG Zürich29:23
215295Joăo Bernardino[070] COC29:35
228126Gigoriy Sokolov99[10333] BMSTU OK29:49
237276Martin Jellvert Börjesson98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF29:52
247929Egei Patrik98[10236] SPA30:09
257511Rokas Lipnickas98[10054] Gaja30:13
268044Viacheslav Martynovskii99[8438] Nord West30:37
278103Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg31:35
287549Damien Berguerre98[10080] SOS-GO32:06
298128Aleksandr Kamalov98[10333] BMSTU OK33:14
307275Axel Forsman99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF33:49
315437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja34:26
325757Daniel Magalhăes98[102] .COM36:40
335447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM37:35
348584VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire99[10140] FRSO37:40
355845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM39:59
365842José Dias99[022] CLAC40:02
378154benjamin dumortier99[9481] Brive correze co42:31
385807Duarte Lourenço99[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS51:09
398464Azariel Menéndez98[2186] La Brújula55:58
404985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:19
 
8653Marius Pytten98[10421] Kristiansand Orimp
8503Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-Omp
8229Ilgvars Caune99[10115] OK 'Az1muts'mp
nc5843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC36:10
5504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4Cdns
7449Jostein Baustad98[10040] OPOR Haugesund ILdns
4803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOCdns
7005Murilo Barbosa98[1930] Individual BRAdns
nc4544António Horta98[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
W20 (27)7,3 km 135 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18404Saskia Buchmüller98[10400] kakowa27:33
27720Kaste Rutkauskaite98[4802] OK Azuolas28:55
38306Ida-Marie Cederberg98[1835] Individual FIN30:18
48186Sara Lysemose Poulsen99[10068] Silkeborg O31:03
57024VILLAR Zoé00[1826] Individual FRA31:11
68043Daria Panchenko99[8438] Nord West31:28
77928Király Boróka99[10236] SPA31:55
87402Elif Gokce Avci98[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK32:44
95533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC33:15
107453Kristina Voll99[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL35:42
117250Jael Wälti99[5247] Swiss O Tours35:52
127523Celine Hinge Krogsgaard99[10068] Silkeborg O36:18
137272Hanna Boquist99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF37:29
148347Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-O38:38
157764Riikka Haverinen98[10167] KaSu40:54
165839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC42:57
177271Frida Andersson99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF46:53
188351Nerea Madoz99[2198] Fundi-O53:40
196209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM56:42
206329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:00:49
217858Virag Anna Dely99[10201] ZTC1:01:53
226246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:23
235699Catarina Jesus99[070] COC1:11:54
 
4909Sara Roberto99[070] COCmp
7278Alice Barrefors99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFmp
nc3975Helena Lima99[070] COC37:34
nc5527Laura Roothans99[035] CN Alvito50:18
 
 
 
MSE (94)10,8 km 270 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Matthias Kyburz90[10009] IL Tyrving28:25
234Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve29:37
311Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HS29:47
416Ivan Sirakov88[10042] OPOR Variant 530:15
45Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee30:15
69Graham Gristwood84[10392] KR30:18
72Daniel Hubmann83[7152] Koovee30:19
87Andreas Kyburz88[10009] IL Tyrving30:21
94William Lind85[10327] Malungs OK30:27
103Johan Runesson90[10384] TP30:40
1122Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3730:41
128Miika Kirmula94[10392] KR31:00
1312Elias Kuukka94[10384] TP31:06
1326Eetu Savolainen94[10386] IkNV31:06
1513Jan Prochazka84[10392] KR31:14
1630Kiril Nikolov82[10042] OPOR Variant 531:17
1736Bjřrn Ekeberg88[9739] IL Tyrving31:18
1817Jo Forseth Indgaard91[10082] Frol31:23
1993Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS31:43
2014Hannu Airila85[10392] KR32:04
2146Mikko Knuuttila92[10386] IkNV32:06
2220Michal Olejnik92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD32:08
2335Hĺvard Haga93[10216] Nydalens SK32:09
2488Ben Mitchell93[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti32:16
2523Arturs Paulins89[10115] OK 'Az1muts'32:21
2627Daniel Hajek89[10327] Malungs OK32:22
2748Joni Hirvikallio91[7152] Koovee32:24
2852Podzinski Rafal91[10388] Orientus32:29
2828Ivar Lundanes91[10155] SNO32:29
3015Wojciech Kowalski82[9739] IL Tyrving32:37
3144Lauri Nenonen93[10392] KR32:40
3138Davis Dislers93[10155] SNO32:40
3321Tomas Kubeka93[10347] OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:44
3449Nitsan Yasur95[10208] JVOC32:45
3532Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West32:46
3631Santeri Silvennoinen95[10392] KR32:55
3767Ville Parkkinen94[10386] IkNV33:00
3884Matiss Sliksjanis98[10115] OK 'Az1muts'33:08
3958Greg Ahlswede90[9517] DVOA33:09
4019Torgeir Nřrbech89[9739] IL Tyrving33:13
4137Dmitrii Polyakov94[8438] Nord West33:14
4245BLOEMEN Tristan94[10140] FRSO33:18
4385Jens Rönnols93[10399] Järla Orient33:27
4476Oskar Lundqvist95[10327] Malungs OK33:34
4554Timon Schweizer96[10378] OLV BL33:43
4610Haakon Jarvis Westergard92[10155] SNO33:45
4729Bakó Áron92[10236] SPA33:47
4740Aapo Leskinen85[10059] Lynx33:47
4987Henrik Eijsink96[10216] Nydalens SK33:48
5090Noah Zbinden95[10399] Järla Orient34:06
5162Luca Zingg93[10073] Mostindianer34:08
5191Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HS34:08
5374Eero Heinonen97[10309] AS-MS Parma34:20
5473Desmond Franssen84[10337] D-team34:25
5581Rikard Borjessom90[10327] Malungs OK34:32
5694Filip Wadsten95[10327] Malungs OK34:35
5753Artjoms Rekunenko89[10115] OK 'Az1muts'34:36
5841Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O34:41
5856Markus Räsänen94[10392] KR34:41
6064Leonas Mockunas89[10305] Hellas34:42
6169Everton Daniel Markus93[10204] COSM34:48
6270Kirill Komarov97[10218] Espoon Suunta34:55
6359Marc Serrallonga Arqués92[5208] FCOC34:59
6483Antti-Pekka Leskinen92[10059] Lynx35:10
6596Joël Morgenthaler94[10340] OLG Herzogenbuchsee35:37
6639Alasdair McLeod90[1816] Individual GBR35:47
6780Itay Manor94[10239] HMOC35:52
6892Matjaz Stanfel90[10327] Malungs OK35:53
6997Jonny Malley92[9982] MDOC36:01
7018Sander Vaher85[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti36:06
7166Roope Koskinen92[10392] KR36:10
7271DEMEUSE Clément94[10140] FRSO36:19
7372ORHAN KUTLU*96[10276] BOBES36:25
7457Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-3736:48
7542Andreas Soelberg95[10379] IFK Göteborg37:06
7679douglas da silva schmitz91[10204] COSM37:37
7777Dimitar Zhelyazkov96[10042] OPOR Variant 537:43
7865Anssi Huostila95[10384] TP38:21
7995Pekka Kuutti Veli80[10295] AN-Espoon Akilles38:40
8089Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS40:56
8199Mathias Birrer90[10378] OLV BL42:41
8261Flavio Poltéra85[10119] Quack1:00:13
 
25Johan Högstrand92[10379] IFK Göteborgdns
6Oleksandr Kratov85[7152] Kooveedns
24Kaspar Hägler94[10399] Järla Orientdns
75Arvid Henriksson92[10399] Järla Orientdns
78Manuel Horta90[10327] Malungs OKdns
63Mikhail Kuleshov97[10218] Espoon Suuntadns
60Vegard Jarvis Westergĺrd96[10241] NTNUIdns
50Philipp Müller98[10420] Post SV Dresdendns
86Ivan Kuchmenko95[10399] Järla Orientdns
43Vladislav Malyshev96[10218] Espoon Suuntadns
82Aaro Ruohola96[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
47Janne Mänkärlä87[10059] Lynxdns
 
 
 
ME (87)10,7 km 265 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1108Pascal Buchs97[10006] ANCO29:55
2182Tim Robertson95[7152] Koovee30:38
3122Philippe Adamski85[10392] KR31:36
4112Sergey Popov96[10333] BMSTU OK32:01
5147Karl Fremstad96[9739] IL Tyrving32:15
6126Jakob Enmark91[10155] SNO32:23
7128Bojan Blumenstein93[10216] Nydalens SK32:24
8125Kuba Dragowski90[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa32:25
9129Oskar Sandberg96[10327] Malungs OK32:43
10106Hĺkon Raadal Bjřrlo97[10241] NTNUI32:53
11107Lari Pernu97[10218] Espoon Suunta33:09
12199Simon HectorSnattringe SK33:10
13118Joăo Novo97[102] .COM33:26
14104Ludvig Alund94[10327] Malungs OK33:29
15135Severi Kymäläinen91[10384] TP33:30
16174Mattis Hallberg97[10096] GMOK33:38
17121Joăo Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito33:59
18120Anssi Vesanto93[10218] Espoon Suunta34:06
19189Aaro Julkunen98[10309] AS-MS Parma34:08
20134Duncan Birtwistle92OO/Octavian Droobers34:10
21100Kent Ohlsson89[10155] SNO34:14
22127Duncan Coombs87[10004] Auld R.O.Society34:30
23159Popov Evgeny89[1511] Individual RUS34:57
24141Anders Hedberg90[10096] GMOK34:59
25123Aleksei Asmolov89[10406] Orientir35:27
26181Peregi Dániel97[10236] SPA35:34
27131Archibald Soguel96[10006] ANCO35:44
28130Tom Fellbaum92[9982] MDOC35:52
29136Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja35:56
30138Jaka Piltaver85[10120] SLO Team36:19
31113Christian Kreis88[10073] Mostindianer36:28
32171Vladislav Devyatov95[10333] BMSTU OK36:30
33133David Stark93[10073] Mostindianer36:44
34166Morandini Viktor87[10236] SPA36:52
35143VAN DER OUDERAA87[10140] FRSO37:03
36186Giacomo Barbone91[1891] Individual GER37:23
36117Gildo Silva85[070] COC37:23
38164HOFMANS Benjamin91[10140] FRSO37:30
39167Jan Prochazka82[9866] Praga Praha37:44
40105Fehérvári Dániel94[9549] SDS37:46
41116Julien Le Borgne85[9252] coatarmor37:54
42111DRYGALSKI Tom96[10140] FRSO37:59
43161Paul Fluckiger97[10006] ANCO38:22
44102Tuomo Lahtinen90[6874] LS-3738:24
45137Svyatoslav Plis89[10007] WoS38:27
45162Anton Nilsson91[10399] Järla Orient38:27
45132Arvid Vag95[10379] IFK Göteborg38:27
48172Guillaume Wyrsch98[10006] ANCO39:09
49119Linus Bohman88[10327] Malungs OK39:12
50101Morten Jarvis Westergard89[10379] IFK Göteborg39:15
51173Korbinian Lange97[9930] SV_Meatraching40:03
52178Kristian Nilsen Sandnes97[10241] NTNUI40:10
53115Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira40:57
54170Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja42:26
55192Gregor Hvala95[10120] SLO Team42:36
56157Sander Rogndokken98[10216] Nydalens SK42:55
57191Ákos Kisvölcsey72[10398] MOM43:13
57163John Hartley76[10047] Söders Orientering43:13
59110Robson Rengifo79[7293] ADAAN43:20
60169Alvar Palmen98[10218] Espoon Suunta43:48
61144Paulo Franco81[070] COC43:51
62156Luis Leite76[052] GD4C43:59
63139Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA45:09
64140Adam Banakiewicz84[9833] Nantes Atlantique Or45:39
65176Rasmus Arfwedsson97[10096] GMOK45:45
66165Daniel Marques84[070] COC46:59
67158Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira48:23
68153Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C48:26
69146Joăo Ferreira89[168] CAB48:35
70149Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura48:44
71151Friedmar Richter81[10109] TUOL48:55
72194Rasmus Ekström99[10309] AS-MS Parma49:21
73177Angel Soto92[052] GD4C52:24
74150Joăo Gomes78[062] CA Madeira52:34
75175Michael Imhof97[10073] Mostindianer53:13
76155Vitali Tulchinski89[9925] Ramblers O C54:55
77145Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:01:34
78154Wolf Dieter Andreas49[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT1:05:07
79180Ola Nyberg87[10327] Malungs OK1:05:22
80193Tiago Gingăo Leal90[052] GD4C1:33:25
 
103Fredrik Eden92[10379] IFK Göteborgmp
183Jani Lakanen76[7152] Kooveednf
nc168Rafael Ramos93[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
109Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAdns
148Matthias Poell*72[10401] OLC Wienerwalddns
124Espen Jakobsen88[9739] IL Tyrvingdns
114Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminosdns
 
 
 
WE (67)8,3 km 160 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1201Natalia Gemperle90[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK25:42
2205Karolin Ohlsson95[10399] Järla Orient26:57
3207Ingjerd Myhre92[10379] IFK Göteborg27:34
4202Marika Teini89[10254] SK Pohjantähti27:43
5203Anastasia Rudnaya90[10309] AS-MS Parma28:10
6216Tuulia Viberg92[10309] AS-MS Parma28:26
7214Elin Mansson92[10379] IFK Göteborg28:35
8261Annika Billstam76[10129] OK Linné28:46
9211Megan Carter-Davies96[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti28:50
10204Venla Harju90[10384] TP29:09
11212Irina Nyberg83[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK29:18
12229Zsófia Sárközy99[10398] MOM29:24
13252Rebecka Heinrup92[9908] TSK29:46
14236Josefine Heikka86[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK29:56
15241Amy Nymalm98[1835] Individual FIN30:03
16206Amelie Chataing86[10392] KR30:08
17218Johanna Hulkkonen93[7152] Koovee30:28
18208Galina Vinogradova79[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK30:36
19213Hanna Wisniewska90[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw30:41
20210Laura Vike89[7152] Koovee30:50
21215Sara Eskilsson87[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK31:11
22253Anna Dahlgren-Rosén94[10399] Järla Orient31:30
23209Fanni Gyurko87[10392] KR31:34
24217Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[9479] Medeina31:42
25219Bevza Tatiana94[8438] Nord West31:44
26223Emilie Westli Andersen94[10056] Lřten o-lag31:46
27237Dominique Bucher93[10399] Järla Orient32:28
28233Emmi Jokela96[10379] IFK Göteborg32:31
29232Galina Rybediuk89[10305] Hellas32:56
30248Siri Ulvestad88[10216] Nydalens SK32:59
31238Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C33:51
32262Raquel Costa*83[151] GafanhOri34:09
33222Irita Pukite74[10320] Kapa OK34:16
34235Joana Wälti96[5247] Swiss O Tours34:17
35251Morandini Hanga92[10236] SPA34:18
36234Elina Karklina88[10115] OK 'Az1muts'34:25
37245Salla Laitinen85[10380] PR34:29
38230Milla Mattila91[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj34:47
39220Arntraut Götsch76[10277] USV Jena34:59
40249Rachel Engeler88[10073] Mostindianer35:19
41243Greet Oeyen80[10198] Hamok35:30
42221Inga Kazlauskaite77[10334] Roslagen35:31
43258Inęs Pinto92[052] GD4C36:07
44231Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC36:17
45247Chloe Haines91[10004] Auld R.O.Society36:40
46228Katja Gygax92[10378] OLV BL37:23
47239Elaine Lenz75[7293] ADAAN37:27
48240Bryony Harding93[1816] Individual GBR38:04
49224Sanna Kauppila91[10301] AngA38:22
49264Mantuano Eszter97[10236] SPA38:22
51257Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC38:58
52225Karoliina Ukskoski96[7152] Koovee39:14
53254Rosa Raquel Martín*87[6168] ESCONDITE-T40:19
54269Laura Carluccio85[1891] Individual GER40:29
55242Erika Uotila85[7152] Koovee41:03
56250Katarzyna Slusarczyk89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa42:58
57246Anna Reinhardt91[10109] TUOL45:16
58270Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC45:55
59259Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C46:04
60271Inęs Alves96[052] GD4C47:25
61265Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS50:02
62256Yiching Huang81[1457] Individual TPE54:30
63260Peichi Chuang76[9293] MOK54:48
64263Sónia Silva75[139] GDE57:00
 
227Agata Stankiewicz94[10388] Orientusmp
244Alexandra Enlund97[10368] IF Femmandns
226Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Kooveedns
 
 
 
M21A (89)7,6 km 165 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18261Anders Carlsson89[10379] IFK Göteborg22:56
27609Sven Hellmueller95[10099] Baekkelagets SK23:23
37507Joona Ojapalo84[10059] Lynx24:21
48269Pierre BOUDET84[7568] BONO24:31
58191Lukas Schubnell94[10001] OLG Stäfa25:07
68293Mariusz Pabich88[10383] Azymut25:13
78144Jeroen Hoekx86[10337] D-team25:35
87337Nico Brechbühl94[10001] OLG Stäfa25:47
97472Göran Thimberg75[10047] Söders Orientering26:38
108217Jérôme Favre83[10300] ANCO.26:45
117631Anatolij Zelenin93[10109] TUOL27:02
128329Brais Pińeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo27:04
137855Agoston Fekete97[10201] ZTC27:09
148142Marius Řie90[10056] Lřten o-lag27:15
157509Kestutis Nenartavicius97[10054] Gaja27:27
168169Timakov Artem87[10343] KoVal' & V28:41
178440Daniel Isla68[2220] COV28:48
188592Aapo Laiho85[10392] KR28:50
198296Aukasz Gryzio88[10383] Azymut29:02
208403Erik Mattsson94[10399] Järla Orient29:07
218183Petar Doganov88[10346] SIGN SPORT29:16
228102Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburg29:24
237443Morten Bjerga Sundli88[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL30:48
248270Adrien BOUDET87[7568] BONO30:54
258323Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T30:56
268298Tomasz Pabich82[10383] Azymut31:00
273621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha31:02
285410Noel Valadăo78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego31:05
297628Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw31:19
305055André Esteves96[070] COC31:41
317496Konstantin Zybov84[10055] MS31:44
328476Miguel Ramos92[3434] USC31:49
335006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC31:59
348381Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi32:04
355316Joăo Real84[159] COAAL32:12
367868Tábori Milán96[9549] SDS32:16
378089Peter Nordbroeden97[10241] NTNUI32:23
384765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC32:30
397422Sergei Chernov86[1511] Individual RUS33:10
402562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS33:58
417105Ayoze Infante88[2209] COCAN34:35
427875Andrey Bessonov91[10206] BSE34:48
438321Marc Bitterli98[9483] OLZ34:54
448661Francisco Javier Guerrero93[8640] CD ALTAI35:06
457023Valentin Chareyre92[9833] Nantes Atlantique Or35:10
468275Jussi Jääoja80[10380] PR35:21
472969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C35:35
487649Rasmus Luescher93[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf35:49
493915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC35:50
503887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:03
518439Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV36:35
527127Georg Biller88[9930] SV_Meatraching36:41
538379Adrián Moreira90[6482] AROMON37:07
548526Manuel Varela88[6482] AROMON37:12
558114Jakub Mazurkiewicz93[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa37:44
564807Fidel Conde77[070] COC37:55
577630Sebastian Knitsch90[10109] TUOL38:09
573633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC38:09
595628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C38:19
605692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC38:53
618320Liliane Suter98[9483] OLZ39:26
627470Niklas Wrane73[10047] Söders Orientering39:53
637648Robin Pedersen96[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf40:04
645555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL40:05
658507Ernesto Gonzalez Garcia81[1851] Individual ESP40:38
665421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego40:59
678322Philipp Tschannen98[9483] OLZ42:55
688470Alfonso Cortés85[2234] CODAN Extremadura43:04
695925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL44:04
706226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia44:38
715583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:00
725885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB46:22
735796Bruno André81[119] OriMarăo46:52
748442Darío Fernández83[2234] CODAN Extremadura47:43
757927Jacek Wieszaczewski85[10235] Orientop49:58
767779Plouzennec Guillaume84[9252] coatarmor54:38
776332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri55:33
788531Eduardo Ruiz82[2222] Orca1:05:16
798505Manuel Jorge Gonzalez81[1851] Individual ESP1:34:46
 
7442Alf Johan Walger Lima86[10039] OPOR Ganddal ILmp
7476Johan Hedman77[10047] Söders Orienteringmp
7684Raphael Schalbetter93[10136] OLG NOWdisq
nc5468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL48:01
5535Bruno Loureiro96[052] GD4Cdns
4019Joăo Moura89[056] Naturadns
8480AKTÜRK96[1462] Individual TURdns
8278Jorge Garcia83[2223] Tjalvedns
8506Miguel Angel Gat Valencia78[1851] Individual ESPdns
5698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
W21A (50)5,6 km 125 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18317Anni Valtonen97[10309] AS-MS Parma22:28
28216Kerria Favre94[10300] ANCO.23:10
38036Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West23:18
48264Elin Hogstrand94[10379] IFK Göteborg23:35
57608Kerstin Ullmann95[10099] Baekkelagets SK23:50
68116Natalia Najman88[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa25:03
77130Maria Lange91[9930] SV_Meatraching25:58
88425Yara Bores96[2222] Orca26:55
97992Essi Jalanto94[10272] AN-Kangasala SK27:20
105506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C27:27
118587LIMPACH Jessica88[10140] FRSO28:56
127370Irina Plis92[10007] WoS29:01
137485Brigitte Zemp90[10049] OLV Luzern 229:41
148441Marta Pérez88[2220] COV29:43
157827Elina Espo01[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat30:03
167124Julia Penzkofer94[9930] SV_Meatraching30:08
177468Maria Espo95[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat30:17
187230Ingrid Kurz91[9938] ol.biel.seeland30:45
195288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego31:18
208603Anna Olishevskaya88[10417] SPORTident Russia32:34
215456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C32:52
227669Aleksandra Mazan95[10127] UKS Traper33:07
235296Cátia Marques77[070] COC33:13
248115Martyna Miskiewicz89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa33:21
253054Inęs Domingues94[070] COC33:45
268039Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West33:51
277401Ayse Akin88[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK33:59
285977Catarina Castelăo85[070] COC34:48
297685Käthi Burkart94[10136] OLG NOW36:18
305388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura36:48
315485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja37:31
328455Teresa Bellón96[6482] AROMON37:35
334078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura39:26
348518Olalla Buenadicha92[7700] YELMO-O40:43
354986Inęs Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja41:29
361554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC41:50
371490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja42:39
387805Paula Mayol90[2256] Murcia-O42:51
395850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM43:31
405992Marisa Ferreira81[159] COAAL43:46
415857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB43:53
425499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:06
435745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM45:13
445696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia46:23
455549Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondego48:03
466087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura53:31
478504Arancha Rodrígue Martínez93[1851] Individual ESP59:46
482561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:02:05
 
4901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
8258Barbara Jimenez83[2223] Tjalvedns
 
 
 
M21B (28)4,8 km 90 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura19:16
22512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal19:37
32161Sindónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira21:23
48473Mark Heikoop64[10358] CAT-O21:52
58413ANGEL LUIS MANZA ESTESO79Manzanares O23:12
67853Gabor Acs71[10201] ZTC24:16
74778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja25:08
81325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja25:19
98267Julien GARDEUR80[7568] BONO26:00
108082Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR28:25
117205Stuart Hanstock94[9961] OPOR Bristol OK29:27
123727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA30:10
137851Matyas Paskuj67[10201] ZTC33:08
146362Albano Almeida81[070] COC33:17
158282Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjăes33:50
166281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL35:44
178085Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR36:08
182945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC38:08
196223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia41:35
208467Juan García-rendueles99[2186] La Brújula42:27
218080Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR51:30
226096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB53:54
 
5103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeiramp
6089César Cruz83[102] .COMmp
nc6298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha32:38
nc6231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal55:05
6394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
W21B (30)4,5 km 105 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18118Malwina Dragowska85[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa20:57
27352Elena Nägeli97[10001] OLG Stäfa21:48
38414SILVIA BELÉN APA PALOMINO75Manzanares O22:03
47563Kuuri-Riutta Eeva79[1835] Individual FIN24:36
57427Jana Svobodova82[10028] OK Slavia Hradec Kra25:54
67849Emese F Szabó80[10201] ZTC26:09
77813Ursa Tomazin90[10120] SLO Team28:01
86044Dora Ferreirinha82[176] ABC Ori28:03
97926Joanna Puternicka87[10235] Orientop28:23
107871Bruna Caroline F Markus94[10204] COSM28:28
117215Brusnitsyna Evgeniia87[1511] Individual RUS29:08
126236Anabela André81[119] OriMarăo29:46
136368Catarina Sousa80[070] COC30:17
147156Lepori Mara92[9875] GOLD Savosa30:22
153082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC31:05
168139Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTR31:06
177484Marietheres Zemp58[10049] OLV Luzern 231:08
188525Noel Rodríguez88[6482] AROMON31:44
198535Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja37:14
207695Judith LEYIMANGOYE80[10069] CO Ličge39:07
217864Sramkó Réka97[9549] SDS40:29
228198Elena Riańo72[2244] El Imperdible40:44
236182Inęs Correia97[085] A Montanha41:10
246300Susana Gomes83[033] Clube TAP41:57
256361Ana Sofia Ribeiro87[070] COC42:43
264606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC43:51
278165Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTR59:22
 
nc6017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC1:07:33
4801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5780Sandra Rosa98[035] CN Alvitodns
 
 
 
M35 (35)8,3 km 150 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17567Pavel Krasko80[10083] NC26:34
28457David Tarrés81[10358] CAT-O29:01
38448Daniel Zwiker79[10199] OLG Galgenen29:08
47099BOUVIER71[9481] Brive correze co29:21
57637Morozov Alexey69[10112] Ramenskoye29:40
67495Sergei Morozov81[10055] MS30:54
73943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego31:09
88406Ángel Álvarez76[6482] AROMON31:22
98449Raphael Zwiker78[10199] OLG Galgenen31:27
108013Jarkko Lauronen82[10280] AN-Laihian Luja31:45
117638Angelov Alexander67[10112] Ramenskoye32:43
121721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja33:10
138450Thomas Häne80[10199] OLG Galgenen33:33
148117Karol Cwalina83[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa33:36
148460Lleí Viles80[10358] CAT-O33:36
168387Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon33:51
171516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada34:06
187403Mathieu PETIT GOUNELLE83[10016] ACA Aix34:48
197846Sam Deferm79[10198] Hamok35:09
208459Jordi Vilaredes75[10358] CAT-O36:45
213593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada38:09
227568Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] NC38:17
235916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego38:30
248420Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON38:50
251708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP39:35
264241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC39:36
278385Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi39:49
287106José Luis García79[2209] COCAN40:41
298119Piotr Dragowski82[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa41:30
307297Vaclav Badura81[9993] SKV42:45
318025Matti Stoor80[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnist45:06
328357Ismael García80[2234] CODAN Extremadura47:41
338361Sergio Herrero83[7866] C.D.C.E.B.E.1:11:10
 
8222RAMON AUBETS71[1851] Individual ESPmp
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (22)6,3 km 130 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17924Tiina Väre81[10233] SomEsa27:01
28268Héloďse CAVALIER82[7568] BONO27:54
37508Anna Ojapalo79[10059] Lynx28:42
37712Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen79[1835] Individual FIN28:42
58147Michelle Spillar79[10338] WIM29:11
68299Maria Pabich82[10383] Azymut29:57
73799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM30:04
88456Amparo Gil79[10358] CAT-O30:34
98168Terekhova Valentina83[10343] KoVal' & V30:38
108241María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL32:54
111629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvito34:21
128386Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi37:41
132503Susana Pontes71[070] COC38:40
148380Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi41:32
158407Mónica Figueroa80[6482] AROMON44:14
168305Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON46:45
178382Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi46:46
188461Sara Prat76[10358] CAT-O48:12
197397Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10014] OSI51:10
 
8597Tania Marisa Marques78[5327] Maximusot
7838Anatina Schoop70[10195] björnbär okmp
8377Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobidns
 
 
 
M40 (54)7,9 km 160 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17462Tsvetan Todorov66[10043] OPOR Begun26:28
27666Pavel Svadlena75[10124] K.O.B. Chocen27:53
38586SILLIEN Nicolas75[10140] FRSO28:12
48431José MŞ Mediavilla74[2222] Orca28:19
58069Petri Väänänen75[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti28:35
61872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC28:46
72044Joăo Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC28:59
87528Alain Mazy74[10069] CO Ličge29:06
97892Retion75[9481] Brive correze co29:40
107947Martins Godins74[10238] B329:49
118252Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible29:55
128429Jacinto García76[2222] Orca30:05
137146Lyonel Ehrl78[5247] Swiss O Tours30:17
141302Rafael Lima68[070] COC31:26
158035Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord West31:43
167877Szollos András76[9549] SDS31:45
172588José Domingos76[094] CPOC31:47
182409Ataíde Rosa73[094] CPOC33:07
197599Nicolas Dalibard74[9286] colmar33:23
208199Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible33:26
217460Kostadin Novakov71[10043] OPOR Begun33:28
223304Cesar Conceiçăo75[070] COC34:30
237459Boyko Rachev78[10043] OPOR Begun34:38
2422823Rui Pisco75[114] COA35:00
257576Nik Suter65[10088] olgcordoba35:07
267658Jan Hjort75[10121] FAIK OK35:15
274101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C35:18
287390Torbjörn Blom74[9878] Valbo AIF35:53
298378Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON38:03
308079Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR38:35
318532Ivan Fernandez76[2222] Orca39:27
324685José Joăo Ferreira74[119] OriMarăo39:42
337836Christian Olsson77[10194] Froso IF40:19
343408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja41:16
357867Szikszai Szabolcs76[9549] SDS41:25
367174Karachev Aleksandr77[9949] OK Kaliningrad41:28
378523Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON41:54
384227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC43:18
396003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida44:23
408452Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi45:56
4118359Ulises Ortiz78[8611] O-RIENTATE46:36
428514Lucio Brandao Leal75[10405] FOMS47:00
431285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV47:47
447534SEDAT Pierre-Marie74[10076] Asul Sports Nature51:35
458462Alejandro García-rendueles74[2186] La Brújula54:30
468466Pablo Cesar Menéndez75[2186] La Brújula56:45
477802Wade Tokarek76[10185] SORC59:06
485746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:11:07
 
7533Coduri Sébastien75[10076] Asul Sports Naturemp
7461Ivaylo Ivanov71[10043] OPOR Begundnf
4565Abilio Barbas78[159] COAALdns
4458Tadeu Celestino74[056] Naturadns
8279Csaba Megyeri78[1891] Individual GERdns
5524Manuel Real77[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
W40 (32)5,9 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17527Aline Hermans74[10069] CO Ličge25:44
27890Tanja Viskari74[10059] Lynx28:55
38063Anu Valkonen76[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis29:42
47490Antonija Orlic77[10052] OKB29:54
57570pauly marianne78[10085] CMO31:25
67362Sophie Hamel78[10006] ANCO31:32
78228Ana Belen Perez74[2244] El Imperdible31:52
88291Freya Askham74[10382] SMOC32:40
98576Marita Hernandez61[10412] OLTT33:20
107952Tanja Nyholm74[10257] AN-Karkki-Rasti33:25
118528María Teresa Barceló74[2189] Totana33:40
122582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC34:10
137770Leticia Garcia d Villarreal74[10012] C.O.M.A de Málaga34:46
148088Federica Ragona74[10321] TOL36:44
157656Sofia Hjort77[10121] FAIK OK37:16
167891RETION77[9481] Brive correze co37:32
178095Biro Fruzsina74[10236] SPA37:53
188454Sonia Arias76[6482] AROMON39:10
191005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV39:56
207396Audrun Utskarpen74[10014] OSI40:26
217946Ieva Godina76[10238] B340:48
222936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha41:49
237202Virginie Parigot75[8001] ASQ'O42:42
247803Jackie Bonn75[10185] SORC43:44
257852Matyasne Paskuj77[10201] ZTC44:39
268083Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR45:21
271346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB45:36
284587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja46:06
294327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV47:05
308074Nuria Calvo71[2777] COMCU52:37
311301Teresa Alves69[070] COC57:10
 
8426Covadonga Gutiérrez74[2222] Orcadnf
 
 
 
M45 (69)7,3 km 155 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17713Petteri Lauronen73[1835] Individual FIN26:41
21281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC26:59
37664Kalikst Sobczynski71[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw27:06
48237Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totana27:49
58376Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10364] Ĺs-NMBU27:50
68007Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OK28:21
77886Jukka Viskari69[10059] Lynx29:00
87441Oddvar Taksdal69[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL29:03
87613Daniel Gooch71[1816] Individual GBR29:03
107201Olivier Parigot73[8001] ASQ'O29:16
117569pauly69[10085] CMO29:46
127221Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI30:06
137407Olivier ESTELA71[10016] ACA Aix30:09
141457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja30:10
157061Thomas Frei68[9874] OLG Zürich30:17
168242Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas30:23
177848Valery Tereshchenkov69[10200] SMOLENSK30:28
182377Rui Botăo68[070] COC31:23
197752PALCAU Valentin69[1826] Individual FRA32:20
208087Giuliano Rampado73[10321] TOL32:39
211202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada32:52
227521Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[10068] Silkeborg O32:57
228266Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-O32:57
248187Peter Sinding Poulsen73[10068] Silkeborg O33:05
258155Stéphane Dumortier70[9481] Brive correze co33:24
261967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL34:01
271583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC34:10
287850Ferenc Feher70[10201] ZTC34:12
297544Remigijus Masilionis70[10054] Gaja34:56
307381Stefan Stridh71[9878] Valbo AIF35:28
312092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira35:32
327168Toni Venäläinen70[9946] VaHa35:38
337733Ludovic DUDOIGNON71[10153] DUD GE35:39
347999Marko Kuusikko70[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas35:57
357674Alexander Srb73[10130] OJE Wappler36:10
367689Andreas Fuhrer70[10001] OLG Stäfa36:16
378647José Batanero69[2217] C.O. Guadalajara36:19
387411Uwe Roehner72[10018] OLV Ost37:06
397765Timo Kokkonen72[10167] KaSu37:38
407491Robert Orehoci69[10052] OKB37:44
411364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC38:27
421810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM38:52
437385Hĺkan Persson69[9878] Valbo AIF39:00
445297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C39:20
457421Frederic Elias72[9553] ASMCO39:30
461784Joăo Carrilho70[107] CAOS39:32
475463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB39:38
484059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral41:23
498304Juha Silvanto73[1835] Individual FIN41:48
504635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA42:38
504328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV42:38
527731Benoit GENNARO70[10153] DUD GE42:54
537263IGOR TRIMBOI72[9984] VALERI43:59
547686quenet70[10137] SBO44:29
558516ADAIR JOSE CAMAR SILVA73[10405] FOMS45:08
567768Timo Laaksoviita70[10168] SuomRa46:22
578383Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi47:23
582999António Batista69[115] ATV49:29
592244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV51:01
608524Francisco Javier Antońón69[6482] AROMON57:02
617238Igor Bonçina68[9980] OK- Azimut59:12
 
nc3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC1:03:20
7169Ricardo de Souza70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
8654Manuel Angel Pac Fernandez71[10423] ALHAMA COYMdns
1514Sérgio Rodrigues71[005] CP Armadadns
4422Joăo Direitinho70[159] COAALdns
2209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesníveldns
6157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Oridns
7172RICARDO DE SOUZA70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
 
 
 
W45 (39)5,5 km 105 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17447Aud Hognestad Taksdal73[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL21:15
28336Ulrika Örnhagen Jřrgensen68[10385] OK Snab24:04
37121Mirjam Gründler70[9928] OLG Pfäffikon24:14
47522Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard70[10068] Silkeborg O26:24
57280Susanne Cox73[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF27:47
62616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarăo27:53
78375Wendy Fjellstad71[10364] Ĺs-NMBU28:40
87672Jekaterina Zelenin70[10109] TUOL31:07
97330Ursula Wey71[9997] OLG Go31:18
107575Judith Suter70[10088] olgcordoba31:25
117248Petra Wälti69[5247] Swiss O Tours31:43
128068Liisa Vikström71[10315] AS-Pihkaniskat33:13
137334Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO33:25
147688Franziska Fuhrer71[10001] OLG Stäfa33:32
158090Natalia Kunitskaya70[10323] Titan34:45
168648Maite Torres68[2217] C.O. Guadalajara35:38
171528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS35:54
187429Céline FABIEN69[9762] Poitiers CO36:05
197675Helga Tezarek73[10130] OJE Wappler36:18
207129Karin Vogl70[9930] SV_Meatraching36:25
214060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:27
225783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia36:42
237060Lena Wey69[9874] OLG Zürich38:11
247231Therese Hohl67[9938] ol.biel.seeland38:38
252849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C38:50
267145Nicole Flura70[5247] Swiss O Tours39:44
277730Béatrice GENNARO69[10153] DUD GE40:34
288601Luzma Batanero68[2217] C.O. Guadalajara41:51
298444Inmaculada Macías68[2234] CODAN Extremadura43:34
302842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC46:02
313134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja46:04
327123Birgit Mindt69[9930] SV_Meatraching51:28
338427Elena Escudero69[2222] Orca54:52
347547Veronique GINTZBURGER69[10080] SOS-GO55:02
358596Iryna Beketova70[5327] Maximus1:01:20
 
8194Dorthe Munktved64[10349] Allerřd OKmp
nc1889Maria Amador70[115] ATV29:44
5056Paula Ferreira73[070] COCdns
7743ggfr71[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
M50 (109)7,0 km 135 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18301Flemming Jřrgensen67[10385] OK Snab24:11
27702Per Jansson68[10141] OK Djerf25:53
37680Nils Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenschein26:00
47639Afonyushkin Alexander65[10112] Ramenskoye26:08
57723Helge Gisholt66[10149] OKSKEI26:33
62593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C27:11
77087Jörgen Axelsson64[9908] TSK27:20
88327Eddie WYMER67[10390] Balise 2527:21
97564Mättölä Ali64[1835] Individual FIN28:29
107911Bruno HABERKORN68[10215] ADOC-HBK28:43
117738Raik Zschäckel67[10131] Sonnenschein29:05
127139Klaus Krischan64[5247] Swiss O Tours29:21
137659Bo Hallberg66[10121] FAIK OK29:25
148405Thomas Meier67[10400] kakowa29:26
157063Domenico Lepori64[9875] GOLD Savosa29:35
167408Pierre ELIAS67[10016] ACA Aix29:36
177232Peter Gehriger65[9938] ol.biel.seeland30:26
187088Magnus Axelsson62[9909] SMOL30:28
197360Robi Tettamanti65[10006] ANCO30:45
207382Lars Karlsson65[9878] Valbo AIF30:52
218111Matti Huttunen66[9735] Pihkan31:01
228150Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC31:03
237162Brendan Bolland68[9942] WAROC_31:22
247466Plamen Ivanov66[10043] OPOR Begun32:00
257481Alastair Mackenzie58[10048] DARLO33:10
267756Makeichik Sergei67[10112] Ramenskoye33:12
277264Vitalii HLUSHENKOV68[9984] VALERI33:17
288240Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL33:25
297298Matthias Kobel65[5247] Swiss O Tours33:32
307673Andrej Zelenin66[10109] TUOL33:35
317198Andreas Grote64[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg33:45
327966Timo Parttimaa67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat33:56
337249André Wälti65[5247] Swiss O Tours33:57
347247Markus Hitz64[5247] Swiss O Tours34:06
357683VANNIER Eric68[10135] CSLG MELUN34:40
367629Martin Schaffner66[10108] OLK Piz Hasi34:48
377159Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours35:02
388580CREFCOEUR Philippe64[10140] FRSO35:03
397324Paul Stalder67[9997] OLG Go35:29
408471Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame35:33
417322Johan Andersson66[9878] Valbo AIF35:50
428303Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe35:54
431931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC35:58
447128Roland Vogl68[9930] SV_Meatraching36:09
457965Pekka Lauri65[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat36:22
467437Urs Rubitschon65[10034] OLV Zug36:27
477435Markus Truttmann63[10033] OLG Goldau36:43
488220Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN37:27
498113Krzysztof Urbaniak67[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa38:03
501937Tozé Silva66[070] COC38:20
518225alan irving67[10367] WCOC38:28
527142Jean-Claude Marion65[5247] Swiss O Tours39:03
537856Zoltán Miháczi67[10201] ZTC39:08
547885Magne Lře64[10209] Nol o39:50
557530Robert Lines65[10071] SOUTHDOWNS orientist39:53
568149Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC40:09
577933Bujdosó István64[10236] SPA40:20
587326Marco Breitenmoser67[9997] OLG Go40:38
591093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia40:41
607122Markus Gründler64[9928] OLG Pfäffikon41:06
617141Todd Pownell68[1435] Individual USA41:18
622667Joăo Martins67[022] CLAC41:22
638211Salmia Teppo66[10363] TarpSu41:48
642750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC42:22
658250Lauri Leppik64[1865] Individual EST42:41
667351Martin Burkhard64[10002] Cordoba42:45
678101Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg42:55
687329Thomas Wey68[9997] OLG Go43:06
697006Olivier Baechler68[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg43:10
701344António Pina66[157] AFAP43:14
717919REUTIN Stephane68[10229] COOL43:38
727167Christoph Wildhaber64[1914] Individual SUI44:39
738281Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdible45:49
744228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC46:27
754045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia46:31
767870Martin FRIEDL66[1954] Individual AUT46:32
777428BAZIN62[9762] Poitiers CO46:38
787931Magyari Árpád66[10236] SPA47:08
798445José Gago64[2234] CODAN Extremadura47:53
807876Sergey Bessonov66[10206] BSE49:02
813010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO49:06
821218Fontoura63[094] CPOC49:16
835354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia49:42
848430Nicolás Julio Bores65[2222] Orca49:47
857179Stefan Schlatter64[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT50:30
865515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC50:57
877614Christer Vredin63[10100] IFK Umeĺ52:19
887267Eric Bald66[9988] COBF 680654:12
893889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP54:25
901407Luís Quinta-Nova66[176] ABC Ori54:28
914656José Bolrăo64[070] COC54:53
928253José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON56:50
932863António Patrício64[1000] Individual POR Fed59:13
948156Marcelo Sauwen Cruz64[1930] Individual BRA1:00:28
958352Miguel Ángel Aballe64[2198] Fundi-O1:04:20
968436Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO1:07:48
977548Francois GINTZBURGER67[10080] SOS-GO1:12:52
988232Manuel Parrilla64[2188] ADOL1:14:02
997185Tomas Navalinskas65[9952] Devyni1:26:35
 
nc1209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV37:21
nc4982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri38:44
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:00:18
7054Brendan O'Brien67[9864] KOdns
2147Belo de Carvalho64[176] ABC Oridns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
7236Marcelo Sauwen Cruz64[9978] Cocapri_dns
8032Timo Pirtilä66[10294] AN-Kymin Suunnistajadns
7412Stefan Roehl68[10018] OLV Ostdns
7266Rogério Campos66[9985] ELITE COdns
 
 
 
W50 (47)5,3 km 95 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17960Marja Liisa Autti66[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta24:56
27751PALCAU Marie-Violaine66[1826] Individual FRA24:57
37755Makeichik Natalia66[10112] Ramenskoye25:02
47182Grob Brigitte67[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT25:22
57595Johanna Purrer66[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT25:27
67545Ausra Bartkeviciene68[10054] Gaja25:46
77112Meister Sabrina66[9922] OLG Dachsen26:24
87956Marjut Varpula65[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta26:33
97677Anke Müller66[10131] Sonnenschein27:31
107281Lena Carlsson65[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF27:46
117140Anne Godel68[5247] Swiss O Tours27:47
127690Kjersti Holt Hanssen67[10138] Maaren OK28:53
137410Anne-Katrin Klar65[10018] OLV Ost29:44
148105Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG Regensburg30:06
158031Marika Yli- Kauppila68[10293] AN-Hiisirasti31:12
167734Jocelyne DUDOIGNON68[10153] DUD GE31:39
178018Tiina Mäkelä64[10284] AN-Rauman Työväen Ur33:09
188326Isabelle WYMER68[10390] Balise 2533:30
197981Tuula Haverinen67[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist33:59
207538Senti Brigitte68[10079] 6 friends34:16
217873Olga Khepina64[10206] BSE35:24
227085Sally Wilkinson64[9907] Suffolk Orienteering36:02
232497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C36:15
247434Renata Truttmann64[10033] OLG Goldau36:24
251952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC36:36
267166Dorothea Wildhaber64[1914] Individual SUI37:18
277643Karin Ackeret67[10001] OLG Stäfa37:48
288234Marilo Lahoz67[2188] ADOL39:37
298500Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo39:51
307294Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Tours39:52
317972Hanna Franssila67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat41:11
328249Lea Leppik65[1865] Individual EST42:12
337880CALANDRY Lucia66[10207] ASO42:15
342411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C42:28
357857Antonia Holper68[10201] ZTC43:01
365209Eugénia Tavares62[007] Ori-Estarreja44:07
378522Asmolova Irina65[10406] Orientir44:19
387529Clare Lines65[10071] SOUTHDOWNS orientist44:24
394730Assunçăo Almeida59[151] GafanhOri44:53
407217Gema Bikeliene64[9967] Club Labirintas48:27
413709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC49:08
427012Mächler Sandra66[9734] OLV Luzern50:23
438348Carmen Prieto66[2198] Fundi-O52:12
448081Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR53:59
451524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed54:37
468280Begońa Fernández67[2244] El Imperdible1:23:13
477948Elisabeth Gourvil64[10240] PSNO1:27:58
 
 
 
M55 (99)6,0 km 130 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17942Clive Hallett63[10237] BOKCP20:57
27925Pekka Kiljunen63[10234] AnttU22:27
37154Per-Olof Derebrant59[5247] Swiss O Tours23:56
48208Sacher Martin59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT23:58
56232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito24:02
67678Matthias Müller62[10131] Sonnenschein24:36
77149Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours24:39
87378Anders Lundh60[9878] Valbo AIF24:42
91532José Fernandes59[102] .COM24:48
108098Algimantas Rudis62[10326] Saule OK25:05
118342Ivar Maalen59[10364] Ĺs-NMBU25:06
127771James Ross63[10012] C.O.M.A de Málaga25:15
131084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada25:22
147555VAN DE MOORTEL Bart60[9080] Omega25:42
157652MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS25:44
167586Lars Lindgren59[10093] Cerveza25:56
177987Rolf Helander59[10269] AN-Oulaisten Huima26:05
187989Markku Mänty63[10271] AN/Suunnistusmatk26:08
197706Dan Parker62[10143] BL126:09
207113Meister Roland63[9922] OLG Dachsen26:24
218200Raimondas Kondrotas62[10356] Fortuna26:28
228176Henrik Albahn60[10344] Danish dynamite26:40
237175Aeschlimann Ulu59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT27:19
247211Georges Mahler62[9963] SCAPA27:39
252454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha27:43
267937Christopher Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP27:46
277487Vladimir Beskrovnyi61[10050] O-DRAIV27:47
287216Vytautas Bikelis61[9967] Club Labirintas27:52
297239MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR350228:05
307938Charles Daniel56[10237] BOKCP28:09
317618Phil Newall62[10102] Kerno28:16
327715Jens Kastensson61[10146] VSAO28:23
337939Mark Saunders59[10237] BOKCP28:29
347136Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours29:03
357837Markus Küng59[10195] björnbär ok29:12
367479Árpád TQkés61[10077] TRA29:24
372905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C29:26
387718Patrice MONTEMONT61[1826] Individual FRA29:27
391095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C29:31
407582Ola Lundh60[10093] Cerveza29:55
417592Peter Skyttner60[10093] Cerveza30:01
417246Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours30:01
437577Torgeir Strand59[10091] Fana I L30:04
447244Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours30:27
458093Algirdas Pikturna62[1668] Individual LTU30:33
468181Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O30:34
471414Amadeu Pinto59[090] ADFA30:53
487260Yurii Ovechkin62[9984] VALERI30:54
498091Alex Bor60[10323] Titan31:11
507243Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours31:12
518073Phil Conway63[10302] GO31:13
527774Andy Rimes63[10170] QO31:26
537117Dmitri Golovanov59[9925] Ramblers O C31:28
547754Bolshunov Gennadii62[10112] Ramenskoye31:36
557691Morten Karlsen59[10138] Maaren OK31:40
567915Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[9479] Medeina31:42
578084Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR31:48
588246Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA31:56
597676Yavuz Kurtulus Anil59[1462] Individual TUR32:02
607438Peter Clerici61[10034] OLV Zug32:11
617293André Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Tours32:15
627007Rolf Hediger59[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourg32:29
638029Reijo Toppari59[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisa32:31
647847Vladimir Shangin62[10200] SMOLENSK32:32
657265Sergii Stoian63[9984] VALERI32:41
668125Mats Jönsson61[10331] KIFOK32:43
677698Mark collins60[8520] DFOK333:21
683098António Graça63[005] CP Armada33:35
691907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC33:57
707086Clive Wilkinson62[9907] Suffolk Orienteering34:02
717650Lasse Pedersen59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf34:26
727830KOJI CHINO62[10192] OCW34:28
738070Pauli Kukkola60[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti34:52
747863Sramkó Tibor61[9549] SDS34:53
757013Mächler Patrik62[9734] OLV Luzern35:00
767186Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni35:15
777255Steve Fellbaum60[9982] MDOC35:30
787388Karl-Erik Engblom62[9878] Valbo AIF35:42
793007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C35:49
802592Joăo Alves61[052] GD4C36:11
818274José Luis Velez63[2222] Orca36:13
827696André PIERLOT59[10069] CO Ličge36:41
835053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:18
848570Paul Corrodi59[9922] OLG Dachsen38:16
858422Peter Hudd60[10367] WCOC38:37
867895Niall Reynolds61[10211] SBOC38:38
875294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC42:57
884300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:20
898218Vincent Eijsink62[10364] Ĺs-NMBU45:54
903848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC50:34
917697Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ59[9745] HOC52:32
924098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada57:42
937694Jacques FLORIN61[10069] CO Ličge1:00:36
944783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:12
 
8177Arne Kristensen59[10344] Danish dynamitemp
1182Albano Joăo59[070] COCmp
3710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOCmp
1758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLACdns
7282Christer Borg63[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
 
 
 
W55 (72)4,9 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17940Alice Bedwell60[10237] BOKCP23:59
27473Marie Malmborg62[10047] Söders Orientering25:26
37943Jackie Hallett57[10237] BOKCP25:59
47135Joli Wehrli63[5247] Swiss O Tours27:16
57519CEJKA KATI58[10066] SKOG27:25
67158Barbara Egger Keller60[9938] ol.biel.seeland27:38
77306Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS27:41
88179Annette Bonde62[10344] Danish dynamite27:42
97735Kari Lofthus59[9932] Sřrreisa OL28:00
107021Virginie Oligo62[9826] COPV28:01
117709Christine Goulding63[10143] BL128:10
127196Priska Gautschi61[9955] OLG Breitsee28:51
137753Bolshunova Tatiana63[10112] Ramenskoye28:54
148254Isabelle Dermine62[1826] Individual FRA29:17
157897Sarah Howes59[9331] SAX29:35
167062Daria Lepori63[9875] GOLD Savosa29:36
178219May Bente Brurberg63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU30:06
187990Terhi Rajamäki60[10272] AN-Kangasala SK30:18
188271Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO30:18
207708Karen Parker63[10143] BL130:26
217224Regina Neukom59[9969] OL Zimmerberg30:43
227226Jaana Eronen63[9735] Pihkan30:51
237979Paula Malinen58[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist30:55
248178Mette Filskov59[10344] Danish dynamite31:16
257651Susanne Luescher59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf31:22
267245Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours31:53
278122Eija Sulavuori62[10329] TuMe32:01
287909Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj32:13
297791Valérie BERGER62[10176] TOAC32:25
307176Wolf Lips5433:11
317269Lena Korchak62[9988] COBF 680633:57
327308Elena Miroshnichenko59[1511] Individual RUS34:14
337894Margaret Reynolds61[10211] SBOC34:28
338384MŞ Eulalia Fernández53[2262] Cobi34:28
337227Andrea Wyss61[9970] OLT SLOCH34:28
367619Adele Newall61[10102] Kerno34:31
378024Tuula Sani59[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij34:36
387725Barbara Dresel62[10150] SCK34:39
398164Fiona Clough62[9991] BKO34:53
407862Koloskova Irina60[1511] Individual RUS35:10
412129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC35:27
428166Anne Margit Bratten61[10138] Maaren OK35:49
437480Caroline Mackenzie63[10048] DARLO35:52
441183Palmira Joăo59[070] COC36:33
457302Marina Odintzova61[1511] Individual RUS37:26
467350Kaethi Burkhard63[10002] Cordoba37:30
478593Maija Salmi60[10414] HS ML37:53
488195Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO38:39
497811Bente Madsen59[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK39:03
508072Keiko Conway62[10302] GO39:43
518290Debbie Charlton60[10382] SMOC39:51
528477Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC40:11
538569Heidy Corrodi60[9922] OLG Dachsen40:34
547668Ingelise Baden63[10125] OK-HTF41:36
558354Judy Barclay60[2198] Fundi-O42:55
567714Lotta Kastensson63[10146] VSAO42:58
578458Anna Garriga60[10358] CAT-O44:56
588286Helen Nisbet61[10382] SMOC46:31
597699Julie Collins60[8520] DFOK346:38
608343Ellen-Christine Koren63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU46:53
617259Liudmyla Stoian63[9984] VALERI49:30
627872Olga Konkina63[10206] BSE50:51
637268Ginette Schelcher61[9988] COBF 680651:34
642410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C52:04
652689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha53:27
668148Heather Walton62[8482] TVOC59:57
678515AGUINALDA APARECIDA LINO62[10405] FOMS1:02:11
687210Sabine Guignon63[9963] SCAPA1:05:53
695293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:11:25
 
7993Terttu Jalanto61[10272] AN-Kangasala SKmp
7843Grete Berntsen59[10138] Maaren OKmp
8028Marianne Hämäläinen63[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisadns
 
 
 
M60 (117)5,7 km 110 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17585Thomas Ericson56[10093] Cerveza22:49
27962Jyrki Routsi58[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat22:53
37597Hansruedi Kohler54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT23:07
47580Stefan Carlsson57[10093] Cerveza23:35
57671Andreas Hjertson56[10129] OK Linné23:41
67640Rob Parkinson56[10113] SO25:12
78099Kestutis Abramikas57[10326] Saule OK25:50
87517Emil Kimmig57[10063] OLV Luzern 126:01
98501Klavs Madsen57[10404] OO26:18
107596Christian Biland56[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT26:20
117389Thom Sandvik54[9878] Valbo AIF26:24
127663Lennart Kalén54[10122] Viljan26:44
138030Simo Valtanen56[10292] AN-Hinnerjoen Yritys27:34
147598James Crawford55[1816] Individual GBR27:41
157954Matti Hautala54[10258] AN-Oulu27:42
167583Urban Larsson55[10093] Cerveza28:12
177301Boris Krylov56[1511] Individual RUS28:26
187020Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR29:21
197225Otti Bisang55[9969] OL Zimmerberg29:45
207797Paul ALLE56[9963] SCAPA29:54
217503Ilkka Ojapalo57[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti30:06
227283Anders Björklund57[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF30:07
238012Esko Pensas56[10280] AN-Laihian Luja30:09
247594Andreas Rey54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT30:10
251373Rui Antunes57[070] COC30:11
267792Patrick CAPBERN58[10176] TOAC30:18
277177Kaeser Peter57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT30:32
288534Ian Ditchfield56[10407] MV/SO30:34
297520PEISSARD BERNARD57[10066] SKOG30:43
307667Arne Bertelsen58[10125] OK-HTF30:52
317584Uno Magnusson54[10093] Cerveza30:57
328123Hannu Arki58[10329] TuMe31:05
337865Pelyhe Dénes54[9549] SDS31:16
347893Kjell Magne Nordvi56[10210] Grue IL31:17
357220Bernardas Eimaitis51[9967] Club Labirintas31:37
367866Gyori László56[9549] SDS31:42
377218Riardas Zlatkus53[9967] Club Labirintas31:43
388001Andy Robinson54[7346] SLOW32:00
397799Nick Campbell57[10184] GO7832:09
407022Daniel Poędras57[9826] COPV32:11
417488Hĺkan Forsman56[10051] Ronneby OK32:49
427355Daniel PAPILLON54[1826] Individual FRA32:53
437400Magne Vollen54[10014] OSI33:06
448027Mauri Toppari58[10290] AN-Hiidenkiertäjät33:08
457693Paul Bradbury57[10139] SYO33:15
467332Mike Capper55[9998] LimCO33:16
477775Nick Dytlewski54[10171] NFWIEN133:20
487219Algirdas Sysas54[9967] Club Labirintas33:22
498201Luis Dieguez Margallo56[3433] Nordeste-O33:33
507262Andrii SHPILLIER56[9984] VALERI33:40
507474Lars Forsstedt56[10047] Söders Orientering33:40
527234Peter Andres54[9976] Olg-Bonaduz33:52
537420Jean-Claude SUTY57[1826] Individual FRA34:09
541851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA34:15
558175Lars Hanghřj Petersen55[10344] Danish dynamite34:36
567653Gila Poltéra56[10119] Quack34:44
577736Sřren Dall57[10125] OK-HTF34:51
587980Pentti Malinen56[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnist35:03
591905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC35:57
607978Max Prang55[10262] FredOK36:19
618196Ingvar Braaten58[10353] Modum ol36:32
627724Uwe Dresel57[10150] SCK36:36
637361Raffaele Crivelli55[10006] ANCO36:41
647155Andrew Evans55[9936] DFOK136:44
657320John Simmons51[9996] BOKM36:57
664077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed37:06
677080Colin West55[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS37:12
688180Gregers Helge Jřrgensen57[10344] Danish dynamite37:23
697304Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS37:30
691391António Matias57[022] CLAC37:30
718060Martti Leppälä56[10311] AS-Hämenlinnan Suunn37:38
727950Jean-Christophe Lafut54[10240] PSNO37:49
731190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB38:21
748335FREDERIQUE Claude54[10391] CAC38:32
757222Rolf Kulla54[9878] Valbo AIF38:37
767589Tommy Öst54[10093] Cerveza38:50
777579Anders Eriksson54[10093] Cerveza39:00
787380Göran Hedman57[9878] Valbo AIF39:47
797317Peter Foster57[9996] BOKM39:59
802118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC40:22
817502Hannu Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus40:28
827662Stefan Carlsson54[10122] Viljan40:41
837178Frey Beat57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT41:01
847636stephen eastley54[10102] Kerno41:06
853128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada41:15
867207David Hanstock56[9961] OPOR Bristol OK41:37
878167Gisle Due54[10138] Maaren OK42:11
887431Yannick RIO58[9762] Poitiers CO42:23
897554ADDIERS Chris56[9080] Omega43:03
907559MARQUES Jorge55[9080] Omega43:14
917486Othmar Zemp58[10049] OLV Luzern 243:30
927475Matts Bjorke53[10047] Söders Orientering44:22
937404Jean-Luc GRAUER54[10016] ACA Aix46:01
948475Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC48:05
957991Esko Jalanto58[10272] AN-Kangasala SK48:13
967188Kestutis Baleisis55[9952] Devyni48:25
978094Morten Due57[10138] Maaren OK48:27
988055Kauko Salonen54[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja49:15
992452Jorge Saraiva57[007] Ori-Estarreja50:33
1007558TALLOEN Luc48[9080] Omega52:06
1011677António Reyes54[128] COALA56:07
1023430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP57:02
1038206Petter Fure57[10361] OPP59:46
1042364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:04:04
1057078Graham Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS1:15:05
 
7967Jouko Malinen56[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkatmp
7532Veli-Matti Heinonen55[10058] Rajamaen Rykmenttimp
8203Roger Lind55[1501] Individual SWEmp
7710Andy Lewsley55[10143] BL1mp
7391Torben Rasmussen54[10013] Orientering Fyn-dkmp
7261Iurii Vlasiuk56[9984] VALERImp
nc2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC48:28
1029Augusto Almeida57[128] COALAdns
8100Jurgis Karnavicius57[10326] Saule OKdns
7778Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-Odns
2441Júlio Martins57[128] COALAdns
7190Marius Ptasekas58[9952] Devynidns
 
 
 
W60 (66)4,4 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17223Arlette Piguet57[9969] OL Zimmerberg23:01
28221Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN24:48
37957Merja Puromies58[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta25:02
47384Mona Ĺkerman58[9878] Valbo AIF25:25
57133Eli Blomseth Helgesen57[9932] Sřrreisa OL25:34
67916Virginija Gvildiene56[9479] Medeina25:40
78331Elina Kukkasjarvi57[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti25:57
88285Ulla Engelb54[10381] WWOP26:47
97499Lis Dćhli54[10056] Lřten o-lag28:15
108107Mary Healy54[10328] GEN29:04
117977Kirsi Hakomäki57[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis29:10
127307Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS29:22
138608Aulikki Korpio56[10418] AN-Valkeakosken Haka29:26
147844Rita Forsstrom56[10196] OKR29:46
157195Margrith Hofer54[9955] OLG Breitsee30:13
167319Alison Simmons55[9996] BOKM30:28
177316Jo Foster57[9996] BOKM30:48
187026Bozhko Tetyana57[9854] O-CLUB31:04
197056Zdenko Sladkova57[9867] Sokol Tehov31:07
207537Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul31:24
218108Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN31:53
227501Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus32:13
237773Rosie Wych55[10170] QO32:46
247711Stella Lewsley54[10143] BL132:55
257995Kirsti Kattilakoski54[10274] AN-Aron Haka33:20
267606Lisbeth Dahl54[10098] Helsingborgs SOK34:13
277861Yaroslavtseva Tatiana58[1511] Individual RUS34:14
287504Anneli Ojapalo55[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti34:25
297907Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj35:39
308067Sirpa Kangasaho55[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät36:04
317206Fiona Hanstock56[9961] OPOR Bristol OK36:11
328390Tiina Leskinen57[10059] Lynx36:22
328000Christine Robinson56[7346] SLOW36:22
347798Jane Campbell57[10184] GO7836:25
357233Iris Andres55[9976] Olg-Bonaduz36:58
367482Rita Pellegrini55[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano37:31
377982Raija Puhakka55[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista37:37
387692Marcia Bradbury57[10139] SYO37:40
397258LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55[9984] VALERI37:42
407489Ann-Christine Ne Forsman57[10051] Ronneby OK38:29
418289Ann Harris54[10382] SMOC39:16
427759Annie LORRE55[10146] VSAO39:37
437309Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS39:57
447557HENDRICKX Liset55[9080] Omega40:02
457256IEVGENIIA Vlasiuk58[9984] VALERI41:49
467189Lida Michailova55[9952] Devyni42:25
471390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC43:11
487191Roma Baleisiene56[9952] Devyni43:39
497364Bea Arn57[10006] ANCO44:38
507047Wenche Rekkedal57[99996] TT-TUR/Bodř Orientering44:41
517740Esther Moosberger56[10142] OL Regio Olten45:05
527635hilary eastley55[10102] Kerno46:10
537354Françoise PAPILLON55[1826] Individual FRA46:21
547336Marie GUIGNARD58[7568] BONO46:24
558334FREDERIQUE Maria56[10391] CAC47:03
567079Lyn West54[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS48:25
577936Helen Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP52:13
581640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB56:43
597077Elizabeth Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS57:00
607303Natalia Smirnova56[1511] Individual RUS58:00
611393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:06:52
627899Reidun Fallan Smaavik55[10214] FREIDIG1:08:02
638288Rachel Thomas55[10382] SMOC1:17:12
 
8022Marita Saari56[10287] AN-Suunta-Sepotmp
7616Pauline Olds54[10102] Kernomp
7008Annerös Hediger57[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourgmp
 
 
 
M65 (104)4,8 km 100 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17500Sigurd Dćhli53[10056] Lřten o-lag18:13
27395Bjřrn Grinde52[10014] OSI20:58
38374Börje Vartiainen53[10392] KR21:09
48023Mikko Sani52[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij21:48
57812Keld Johnsen50[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK21:51
67027Bozhko Mykola49[9854] O-CLUB22:02
78197Hans Huseby53[10354] SOL22:39
87531Kurmann Joe53[10063] OLV Luzern 122:47
97394Are Eriksen53[10014] OSI22:50
107209Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[9962] Křge OK23:16
117816Tor Sřrevik51[10191] Club Viking23:19
127749Andy Hemsted49[10158] ERDOC23:20
137376Vesa Turku49[10011] HS Og23:23
147955Risto Airaksinen52[10258] AN-Oulu23:31
158158ILMARS LIMBENS48[1666] Individual LAT23:33
167046Per Rekkedal50[99996] TT-TUR/Bodř Orientering23:35
178255Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA23:42
187896Vesa Tervo52[1835] Individual FIN23:46
197660Göran Svenson52[10122] Viljan24:05
207845Ove Forsstrom53[10196] OKR24:50
217367Alain Juan53[10006] ANCO24:59
227366Giorgio Bernasconi51[10006] ANCO25:25
237076Francis Terrin52[9894] ACA25:35
237898Mark Glaisher51[9331] SAX25:35
257074Kent Kardell50[9883] OPOR Ljungskile FK25:42
267066Hasse Ĺberg50[9878] Valbo AIF25:46
277084Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK25:48
287184Mike Godfree49[9953] DVO25:53
297439Carl Malling49[10036] Randers OK25:59
307036Per Christian Hagen53[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag26:07
317988Raul Helkkula52[10270] AN/Suunnistusmatkat26:10
327560VANAKEN Roger51[9080] Omega26:23
337363Henri Cuche51[10006] ANCO26:49
341251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego27:09
357719Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN27:44
368236Tim Sands49[10376] BOKW27:47
377028Jan Lindelöf51[9856] Seskarö IF27:50
387617Barry Olds53[10102] Kerno28:01
397969Harri Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat28:09
407333Kaj Koskinen51[1835] Individual FIN28:18
417588Kaj Hoof52[10093] Cerveza28:25
427335Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO28:36
427820Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[10191] Club Viking28:36
447536Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul28:45
457746THIBAUD COULON50[10146] VSAO29:24
467615Lennart Jakobsson52[10101] Tibro OK29:25
477034Řivind Fadum52[99986] TT-TUR/Sande SK29:36
487424Jouko Koivula49[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj29:42
498056Tapani Huhta49[10308] AS-Kangasala SK29:48
507097Řystein Andersen52[99994] TT-TUR/Eiker OL30:11
517757KIERAN DEVINE52[10163] SOC30:32
527068Sven-Erik Molander50[9880] OPOR TAIK30:38
537409Lennart Hävren52Tullinge Sk30:43
547368Jean-Claude Guyot49[10006] ANCO30:56
557414Juergen Ziesche50[10018] OLV Ost31:08
567104Bjřrn Steen49[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag31:27
577415Michael Frenzel43[10018] OLV Ost31:38
588202Ĺke Dalin49[1501] Individual SWE31:46
598009Kauko Keränen49[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijat31:51
607161Jouko Nurminen53[1835] Individual FIN32:14
617541Bretscher Ueli51[10079] 6 friends32:49
627235António Alves de Campos50[9978] Cocapri_32:56
637810Euclides Deichmann50[10186] COCAMP33:02
648244Olivier Benevello52[10110] Nybro OK33:10
658021Reijo Puurunen49[10286] AN-Oulun Tarmo33:17
663088José Raposo51[128] COALA33:21
677540Rutz Felix51[10079] 6 friends33:27
687581Leif Kling53[10093] Cerveza33:29
691449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri33:31
707661Leif Carlsson53[10122] Viljan33:36
717075Patrick Terrin53[9894] ACA33:44
721557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC34:07
731831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA34:15
747069Kjell Ehrencrona53[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg34:30
758109Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FIN34:43
767542Amsler Max49[10079] 6 friends35:00
777483Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano35:35
787590Folke Lysell52[10093] Cerveza37:38
797565Ragnar Berg51[10084] Stokke38:10
807089seckler53[1826] Individual FRA38:23
812001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral38:26
827092Ole Johansson51[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag39:22
837413Christian Kremer50[10018] OLV Ost39:47
847101Hannes Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9239:48
857814Eric Harper51[10189] CAV40:11
867137Miroslaw Halaba50[5247] Swiss O Tours41:23
877416Jan Olav Ormberg49[10020] Fana Il42:06
887561Sven Jacobson51[10081] OK Milan42:18
897318Chris Moon50[9996] BOKM44:08
907193LECOYER Régis51[9954] VO45:15
917467Matti Espo49[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat45:17
927016Helge Soegaard50[9741] Rold Skov46:44
937983Puhakka Niilo53[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista49:05
947009Bill Griffiths51[9730] EBOR49:10
957067Lennart Karlsson52[9880] OPOR TAIK49:16
967722LOCUSSE Robert50[10148] TAF54:12
977147Bertrand Chatagny51[5247] Swiss O Tours58:37
987071Kjell Ryberg50[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg59:00
991048Altino Silva51[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:37
 
7737Sřren Kjćr52[10125] OK-HTFdnf
7194Walter Jäggi49[9955] OLG Breitseedns
7543Tritschler Urs52[10079] 6 friendsdns
7905Touko Tuomola52[10027] Helsingin Suunnistajdns
7641Andy Parkinson52[10113] SOdns
 
 
 
W65 (56)4,2 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17432Christine Kiddier52[10031] BL23:53
27212Egle Krasuckiene52[9965] Labirintas25:06
37252Jillyan Dobby51[9982] MDOC25:29
47670Christina Hjertson52[10129] OK Linné25:33
57377Kaija Turku51[10011] HS Og25:41
67423Sirpa Koivula51[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj26:27
77705Jenny Wren50[10143] BL126:46
87562Agneta Hasselkvist52[10081] OK Milan26:52
98061Irmeli Laine50[10312] AS-Karkki-Rasti27:00
107772Catherine CHALOPIN51[1826] Individual FRA28:07
117148Eliane Chatagny53[5247] Swiss O Tours28:10
127208Gerda Marie Christiansen51[9962] Křge OK28:24
137187Laimute Keiniene53[9952] Devyni28:35
148235Carol Sands51[10376] BOKW28:39
155123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri28:41
168159RUDITE ŠTERNA49[1666] Individual LAT29:16
177572Lis Knudsen51[10086] Faaborg OK29:29
187017Elizabeth Borchorst50[9741] Rold Skov30:16
188026Anne Stoor49[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnist30:16
207970Anneli Bergström52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat30:44
217964Sirpa Lakanen50[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat31:37
227556BLOMMEN Paulette52[9080] Omega32:05
238017Beatrice Malmsten49[10283] AN-Lynx32:16
248170Kanste Helena51[10196] OKR32:24
257815Denise Harper50[10189] CAV32:54
267083Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK32:57
277312Lisbeth Damsgaard50[1501] Individual SWE33:03
2827102Yvette Zaugg[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9233:06
297539Kölla Brigitte52[10079] 6 friends33:09
308097Biro Aletta47[10236] SPA33:29
317721BERGER Marie José50[10148] TAF33:42
327417Astrid Ormberg49[10020] Fana Il33:49
338033Kaisa Yliniemi52[10296] AN-Nivalan Suunnista34:13
347968Kaija Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat34:22
358015Helvi Petäys53[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat35:10
367160Eija Nurminen51[1835] Individual FIN37:51
377090Barnier53[1826] Individual FRA38:11
388004Kari Secher50[10020] Fana Il38:57
398003Herdis Alvheim52[10020] Fana Il39:09
407138Jacqueline Halaba50[5247] Swiss O Tours39:19
417703Ursula Wyss52[10142] OL Regio Olten39:42
428287Rosie Shaw50[10382] SMOC40:13
437921GARROS Joselyne49[10229] COOL40:39
447192LECOYER Annick51[9954] VO41:20
457745ANNICK COULON51[10146] VSAO41:45
467566Inger Nergaard53[10084] Stokke43:25
472101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral43:51
487093Inger Marie Johansson53[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag44:01
497300Galina Semushina51[1511] Individual RUS47:04
507098Vigdis Andersen53[99994] TT-TUR/Eiker OL48:20
518054Iiris Salonen53[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja55:42
527953Tuula Hautala49[10258] AN-Oulu1:05:14
531556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:09:54
 
7553HENDRICKX Maria50[9080] Omegamp
7045Else Bogstad Stordal51[99988] TT-TUR/OTOmp
5686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
M70 (75)4,5 km 90 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18058Timo Peltola46[10309] AS-MS Parma20:09
27704Franz Wyss48[10142] OL Regio Olten20:48
37073Carl-Henry Andersson48[9882] OPOR OK Orinto21:15
48171Kanste Pekka47[10196] OKR22:47
57914Etienne Bousser47[9896] CSAG METZ22:51
68005Magnus Nataas47[10020] Fana Il23:05
75124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri23:11
87951Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI23:32
98002Atle Alvheim48[10020] Fana Il23:41
107963Ensio Lakanen48[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat24:10
117290Martin Wilson47[9991] BKO24:15
127383Stig Oveland45[9878] Valbo AIF24:23
137070Hans Carlsson47[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg25:22
147032Helge Revhaug46[99986] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL25:29
158248Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST25:30
167707Raymond Wren46[10143] BL125:43
177313Ron McGrail48[1501] Individual SWE25:47
187100Kjell Jeppson47[9914] OPOR IF RIGOR25:55
197607Roy Ovesson47[10098] Helsingborgs SOK26:07
207197Errol Pittet46[9955] OLG Breitsee26:32
217739Max Moosberger46[10142] OL Regio Olten26:36
227392Hans Chr. Strib48[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk26:44
237134Ivar Helgesen44[9932] Sřrreisa OL26:52
247917Jřrn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NOR27:09
257116Mike Hampton46[9924] OD Rugby27:21
267042Hans Stordal45[99988] TT-TUR/OTO27:41
271441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja27:44
287425Pertti Mattila46[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj27:49
298062Juhani Laine47[10312] AS-Karkki-Rasti27:59
307111André Roth47[9920] BUSCOR28:08
318008Matti Roivas48[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijat28:50
327203Lars Jonasson44[9960] JOK28:52
337573Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[10086] Faaborg OK28:57
347110Max Blankenhorn44[9920] BUSCOR29:09
357031Geir Trřan45[99991] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt29:12
367818Gunnar Knudsen45[10191] Club Viking29:38
378066Simo Kangasaho48[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät30:03
387253Peter Ross47[9982] MDOC30:06
397094Kay Jřrgensen48[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag30:18
401576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP30:40
417181Siegenthaler Fritz46[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT30:42
427644Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK30:44
437214Vidimantas Bumelis48[9965] Labirintas30:56
447379Göran Nilsson44[9878] Valbo AIF30:58
458014Olavi Lukkarinen45[10281] AN-SK Pohjantähti31:19
467923Dagfinn Hole44[10232] BT31:20
477976Tapio Leino48[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis31:42
487029Thorolf Trolsrud44[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK31:55
497072Torbjörn Wikström47[9882] OPOR OK Orinto33:57
508078Jean Michel DUBROCA46[9427] 330834:17
517163Matti Railimo48[9943] SOC Heinola34:21
527819Jan HH Pedersen46[10191] Club Viking35:41
537578Hansjoerg Suter46[1914] Individual SUI36:00
547118Ruedi Broggia46[9927] OLG Welsikon36:25
557913Ulf Skogtjärn46[10129] OK Linné37:02
557418Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48[10020] Fana Il37:02
577994Jaakko Teppo44[10274] AN-Aron Haka37:49
587758Patrick SZNAIDER46[10146] VSAO37:52
597251Doug Edwards47[9982] MDOC38:03
607985Heinonen Kari48[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista38:54
617605Bertil Hermansson47[10097] Stenungsunds OK39:17
627904Harri Kuosa47[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj39:52
637828Kiyoshi Ito44[10192] OCW40:53
647975Hannu Haase45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat41:04
657035Odd Egil Frogner46[99988] TT-TUR/OTO41:21
668205Georg Kapperud48[10361] OPP42:10
677292Rolf Karset46[9992] Steinkjer OK43:53
687095Rolf Lye46[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag47:09
698594Lars Lundstrom48[10414] HS ML47:55
708051Roar Bjordal44[10304] OIF54:29
717552DEN TROOSTER Jozef46[9080] Omega1:05:36
728511José Vandolei de Leal45[10405] FOMS1:29:59
 
7386Östen Eriksson46[9878] Valbo AIFmp
1079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvitodns
5958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
W70 (35)3,8 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17183Liz Godfree48[9953] DVO23:43
27918Ingjerd Sognnćs48[1621] Individual NOR24:18
38077Monique DUBROCA47[9427] 330824:22
47204Birgitta Billstam47[9960] JOK24:24
57165Inge Jřrgensen45[9944] OK Roskilde25:24
67015Rigmor Holm Schou45[9741] Rold Skov27:22
77229Ruth Bieri47[9970] OLT SLOCH27:33
88057Katariina Peltola47[10309] AS-MS Parma27:34
97038Nora Ursin48[6512] TT-TUR27:57
108389Liisa Sundberg47[10059] Lynx29:34
118016Helena Luoma48[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat30:52
127103Margit Steen47[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag31:14
138333BLASCO Nicole46[10391] CAC33:31
148479Birgitta Klang45[10402] L-100IF34:29
157883Ruth Müller Gianini45[5247] Swiss O Tours34:39
167037Kjersti Tho46[99984] TT-TUR/Stabek IF34:46
178011Kirsti Kuutti45[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikot35:08
187213Skaidra Bumeliene48[9965] Labirintas35:52
198112Tuula Haase47[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat36:13
207305Liudmila Miasnikova47[1511] Individual RUS36:43
217971Lea Asmi45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat37:18
228478GunInger Ekman46[10402] L-100IF38:09
237974Riitta Hyppönen45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat39:22
247131Astrid Gjelstad46[99985] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK39:54
257315Eglin Annamarie45[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT40:08
267777Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP41:41
277043Hjřrdis Řvreĺs44[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK42:43
287984Leena Heinonen48[10264] AN-Kuopion Suunnista43:28
297257Ludmyla KOTLOVA47[9984] VALERI44:43
308006Kari Nataas48[10020] Fana Il49:24
317096Gun Inger Jřrgensen47[99987] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn o-lag50:47
328106Maura Higgins41[10328] GEN52:37
337311Ruth Hansen45[9994] OK Skaermen54:38
347922Astri Ese Hole48[10232] BT1:10:27
 
360036Erica Huggler[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
 
 
 
M75 (46)4,2 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17164Ole Svendsen43[9944] OK Roskilde26:28
17228Walter Bieri43[9970] OLT SLOCH26:28
38238Gunnar Řsterbř39[10214] FREIDIG26:35
47419Per Bjarne Vold43[10020] Fana Il28:44
55687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri29:07
67901Seppo Isoherranen43[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj29:44
77157Heinz Keller42[9938] ol.biel.seeland30:22
87314Eglin Peter42[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT30:36
97040Elling Frřvoll39[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF30:52
107821Egill O Knudsen41[10191] Club Viking30:56
117996Juhani Mäkinen43[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas30:57
122121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja31:04
137014Arne Pedersen41[9741] Rold Skov32:25
147254David Mawdsley42[9982] MDOC34:04
157406Jean-Claude ELIAS42[10016] ACA Aix34:22
168137Spacca Cesare42[10335] OC35:51
177634Anders Buhre42[10110] Nybro OK36:10
187817Per Bjřrkhaug42[10191] Club Viking37:29
197369Antoine Regis39[1826] Individual FRA38:16
207903Jouko Karjalainen41[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj39:57
217645Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK40:39
227151Josef Thoma39[5247] Swiss O Tours41:02
237832Asbjřrn Brćck40[10193] KOL41:41
247055Zdenko Prochazka43[9865] Kotlarka Praha42:03
257030Johan Arnt Johansen42[99990] TT-TUR/Nord Řsterdal OK42:09
267602Allan Sunnergren42[10095] Hjärnarps OL43:35
278332BLASCO Serge42[10391] CAC44:10
287822Jakob S Nygaard40[10191] Club Viking44:57
297044Magnar Řvreĺs42[99995] TT-TUR/Botne SK46:17
307356Tettamanti Giorgio39[10006] ANCO46:47
318065Osmo Lindeman41[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis49:27
327393Holger Mikkelsen40[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk50:44
337241Per Vikane39[1621] Individual NOR1:00:16
347153Jon Clemet Fougner40[99992] TT-TUR/Heming1:00:56
357829Nobuchika Imai41[10192] OCW1:11:24
367082Michael White37[1816] Individual GBR1:12:02
377906Olli Juntunen39[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj1:17:32
 
7310Mogens Hansen42[9994] OK Skaermenmp
7041Bjřrn Ludvigsen42[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IFmp
7091Ivar Berg39[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IFmp
7834Ingar Hĺkonsen43[10193] KOLmp
8020Vesa Paavola43[10285] AN-Epilän Esamp
8010Jorma Kuutti39[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikotmp
360037Klaus Huggler[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7065Arne Řfsthus40[99999] TT-TUR/Asker SKdns
1149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
W75 (18)3,0 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18239Torid Kvaal42[10214] FREIDIG17:57
27170Unni Drage39[99993] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF21:03
37900Kaarina Isoherranen43[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj22:16
47833Hanne brćck43[10193] KOL23:15
57144Erica Huggler41[5247] Swiss O Tours23:25
67603Gudrun Broman43[10096] GMOK24:13
77646Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOK25:50
87152Synnřve Dalva43[99997] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag27:22
97039Torunn Frřvoll40[99983] TT-TUR/Sturla IF28:28
107180Gübeli Veronika39[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT28:44
117747Penny Hemsted41[10158] ERDOC29:18
128533Ruth Rhodes42[10407] MV/SO30:12
138064Gunnel Lindeman42[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis32:46
147902Marja Raatikka41[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj34:18
157010Judith Goodair41[9732] EPOC34:24
168395Monica Lindgren40[10092] LOK37:47
178050Inger Lise Bjordal43[10304] OIF38:26
 
7064Anne Lise Řfsthus41[99999] TT-TUR/Asker SKdns
 
 
 
M80 (19)3,8 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17081Svein Solerřd38[99989] TT-TUR/OL Toten Troll25:35
27375Jaroslav Havlik36SC JICIN26:16
37550OOMS Michel37[9080] Omega26:57
47831Finn Ĺge Řstern35[10193] KOL28:02
57132Oddvar Gjelstad38[99985] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK30:16
68283Peo Bengtsson33[10381] WWOP30:30
77171Tor Drage35[99993] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF30:31
88019Seppo Paavola38[10285] AN-Epilän Esa30:33
97823Axel Ingvaldsen36[10191] Club Viking30:35
107516Jan Mikulecký38[10061] OK9930:58
117551VAN DE MOORTEL Frans35[9080] Omega31:45
128284Johan Jansson34[10381] WWOP32:09
137835Knut Kjemhus37[10193] KOL35:15
147826Ove Bjřrkhaug38[10191] Club Viking39:16
157143Klaus Huggler38[5247] Swiss O Tours40:19
167647Göran Hektor38[10092] LOK42:53
177011Guy Goodair36[9732] EPOC44:51
187824Bjřrn Strřmme37[10191] Club Viking55:24
 
7825Tore S Rasmussen37[10191] Club Vikingmp
 
 
 
W80 (2)3,0 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17109Marit Řkern Jensen38[99998] TT-TUR/Bćrum SK32:28
27604Elisabeth Lundqvist37[10096] GMOK39:57
 
 
 
M85 (4)3,0 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17399Dagfinn Fřllesdal32[10014] OSI23:58
27150Othmar Sauter33[5247] Swiss O Tours25:06
37240Kĺre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR53:12
47908Juhani Salmenkylä32[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj1:09:36
 
 
 
W85 (2)3,0 km 70 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17242Guldborg Sřvik33[1621] Individual NOR33:53
27941Eileen Bedwell31[10237] BOKCP39:23