POM2020 Sprintssex 21/02/2020 19:42
Start list by classes - POM2020 Night Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Difficult Short (34)
StnoStartNameClub
869219:00Peter Kovari[11067] ZTC
799419:02Jesús Gordillo[2198] Fundi-O
750419:04Dave Dorling[7995] DFOK
844519:06Emil Johansson[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
866519:08Rui Oliveira[094] CPOC
843519:10Lennart Barkestam[7259] IKHP
869119:12Zsolt Reviczki[11067] ZTC
858319:14Nekane Otadui[3437] COHU
800319:16Jesús Mier[2198] Fundi-O
571419:18João Sá[116] Montepio Geral
768919:20Lennart Karlsson[11841] TAIK
721319:22Rowan Purkis[11158] LOC2
879719:24Jacinto de la Os Sanchez[3437] COHU
405919:26Miguel Sá[116] Montepio Geral
5132519:28Nuno Rebelo[007] Ori-Estarreja
751819:30Stefan Ulver[11792] TV Horn
903719:30Joao Sanches[1564] Individual POR
902819:30Rui Pedrosa[128] COALA
903919:30Rosario Matias[1564] Individual POR
859619:32Natallia Hancharyk[1923] Individual BLR
5866819:34Tiago Pereira[094] CPOC
5816019:36Kjersti Aaby[11657] NFO
844819:38Lisa Cagner[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
540519:40Sónia Pereira[116] Montepio Geral
2870519:42Zoltan Kovacs[9304] SIR
5737919:44Claudia Gruber[11277] NFL
870919:46Alejandro Worsle Sáez[3437] COHU
799519:48Isabel Fernández[2198] Fundi-O
817419:50An Frederickx[11686] ASUB
879919:52Aitor de la Osa Sánchez[3437] COHU
882819:54Agnieszka Pulczynska[12084] WAW
879819:56Rosa Sanchez Sierra[3437] COHU
870719:58Barnabas Hargitai[9304] SIR
821820:00Heidi Mogstad Bosness[10114] OSI
 
 
Difficult Long (9)
StnoStartNameClub
759819:00Nermin FENMEN[1462] Individual TUR
304019:05José Pedro Morais[1000] Individual POR Fed
721419:10Jerry Purkis[11158] LOC2
711219:15Juho Toivola[1835] Individual FIN
853019:20Tuomas Tala[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
903319:30Dániel Szollos[9549] SDS
903419:30András Szollos[9549] SDS
818219:30Bernard Gloor[11718] OLG Pfäffikon
903819:30Luis Miguel Pereira[1564] Individual POR
 
 
Easy Short (32)
StnoStartNameClub
779119:00Joona Virtanen[11900] LHRaLu
872519:02Luisa Gonçalves[073] CMo Funchal
761619:04Karl Weber[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
848119:06Sofia Chester-Browne[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
357319:08Ismael Rodrigues[167] NAST
869519:10Johanna Acs[11067] ZTC
789419:12Zoé THIOT[7568] BONO
741519:14Galina Semushina[11661] Kenig 39
663619:16Rafael Inácio[073] CMo Funchal
568919:18Reinaldo Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
5779419:20Anni Rokka[11900] LHRaLu
866719:22Maria Jose Almeida[094] CPOC
835219:24Irene Aballe[2198] Fundi-O
5869619:26Sofia Cruz[2188] ADOL
815719:28Mari Aaby Møretrø[11657] NFO
675819:30António Borges[107] CAOS
884019:32Sirio Romero Correra[3437] COHU
556419:34Zezinha Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
883319:36Begoña zolita mestre[3437] COHU
5800619:38luciano puchalski[11964] comib
867819:40Joana Palas Rodrigues[107] CAOS
883419:42Manuela Vidarte Zolita[3437] COHU
816619:44Noémia Jorge[107] CAOS
788819:46Kacper Mazan[11927] KOS BnO
5659119:48José Borges[107] CAOS
871819:50Marcell Monus[12099] DEE
773919:52Valérie REMISE[11863] SCOR
570419:54Otília Henriques[073] CMo Funchal
857019:56Jessica Milgroom[3437] COHU
663819:58Isabel Neto[073] CMo Funchal
662120:00João Azenha[107] CAOS
856920:02Nialeti Gonzalez Tanago[3437] COHU
 
 
Easy Long (49)
StnoStartNameClub
875419:00João Pedro Silva[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
604319:01Gabriela Gonçalves[167] NAST
877919:02Vitoria Lua[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
769119:03Johanna Orell[11772] TuMe
877219:04Madalena Matos[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
658119:05Célia Vieira[167] NAST
876919:06Rodrigo Gonçalves[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
800419:07Eloisa Muñoz[2198] Fundi-O
876319:08Gonçalo Casimiro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
5827419:09Annica Sandqvist[12031] OKK
877319:10Yasmin Pereira Lopes[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
861719:11María del Carmen Vidal[1851] Individual ESP
876619:12Iago Silva[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
750619:13Martin Double[11790] BEKO
876419:14Tiago Dias[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
858219:15Juan Manuel Rufo[3437] COHU
878419:16Ana Catarina Santos[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
861519:17María Teresa Domínguez[1851] Individual ESP
878619:18Gonçalo Cabrita[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
717419:19Ângela Costa[1564] Individual POR
876119:20Carolina Sousa[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
717319:21Álvaro Costa[1564] Individual POR
877819:22Julia Ferreira[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
826919:23Simon Martinsson[12031] OKK
876719:24Rosangel Pedron[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
863519:25Juan Manuel Lop Acosta[3437] COHU
875619:26Giovani Lopes[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
857119:27Yaiza Anaya Romero[3437] COHU
878319:28Marco Guerreiro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
861619:29Miguel Ángel Malvido[1851] Individual ESP
903619:30Gustavo Aguilar Camacho[1638] Individual MEX
875819:30Diogo Marcos[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
903219:30Kristóf Szollos[9549] SDS
867119:31Monica Cardoso[094] CPOC
875919:32Gonçalo Santos[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
878219:33Valentim Gomes[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
875519:34Daniel Alexandre[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
878519:35Diogo Gonçalves[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
876519:36Diogo Guerreiro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
878019:37Fábio Coelho[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
876819:38Selena Vant[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
876219:39Ariana Rosa[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
877119:40Ângelo Fidalgo[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
876019:41Gabriel Santos[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
877019:42David Guerreiro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
878119:43Lucas Guerreiro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
875719:44Gabriel Teixeira[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
877419:45Hugo Silva Belo[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
567219:54Daniel Nunes[052] GD4C
 
 
M10 (1)
StnoStartNameClub
846519:00Pau Dalmases Masip[5208] FCOC
 
 
M12 (5)
StnoStartNameClub
647519:00Hugo Mira[085] A Montanha
871619:02Bernardo Contente[114] COA
790419:04Ash Boothroyd[11933] WCOC
859719:06Samuel Gomez[3437] COHU
863419:08Ixé Samah López[3437] COHU
 
 
M14 (18)
StnoStartNameClub
858419:00Nilo Carmona[3437] COHU
5847619:01Tomás Gomes[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
863619:02Aaron Genes[3437] COHU
652119:03André Cunha[052] GD4C
748819:04Artem Pokrovskii[10903] Foton
817219:05Loïc Berger[11585] ANCO
870819:06Alejandro Worsle Sánchez[3437] COHU
650319:07Dinis Santo[070] COC
858719:08Tomas Rivero[3437] COHU
5657619:09Antony Leyser[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
5846819:10Gustavo Santos[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
748719:11Andrey Yurchuk[10903] Foton
882319:12Jorge Pérez[3437] COHU
766519:13Siim Pello[1865] Individual EST
861919:14Lauri Lakanen[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
842819:15Rasmus Koponen[10848] Lynx
662319:16Tiago Oliveira[094] CPOC
702219:17Hamel Jules[11585] ANCO
 
 
M16 (26)
StnoStartNameClub
831619:07Tatu Lääveri[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
821619:09Axel Hejdenberg[9546] GOK
634719:11Miguel Sousa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
742319:13Nathan BIANEIS[11582] QO
722819:15CHAMPIGNY Olivier[11793] Ac Aurélien
801419:17Simon Engstrom[11914] PIF
795419:19Xián Novoa[6482] AROMON
831019:21Kristeri Hiiro[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
788119:23Olaf Kwiatkowski[11927] KOS BnO
816819:25Laurin Florian Maurer[12017] OLCK
849519:27Daniel Rautio[11750] EsSu
828519:29Titouan Pauly[10085] CMO
742419:31GUEGUEN Ianis[11582] QO
741819:33Maxime HERVE[9553] ASMCO
809119:35Miska Kuusikko[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
817919:37Aapo Liponkoski[11145] TP
777119:39Verove Guilhem[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
872019:41Gabriel Marques[8299] AEPBS-Joane
851819:43Markus Määttänen[11750] EsSu
788219:45Milosz Czynski[11927] KOS BnO
831119:47Nikador Pitkänen[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
865619:49Juan Pedro Fernández[2234] CODAN Extremadura
737219:51Konstantin Simanov[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi
5872119:53João Nascimento[114] COA
619719:55Tiago Almeida Lopes[094] CPOC
781119:57Lataste Mathias[9286] colmar
 
 
M18 (31)
StnoStartNameClub
849319:00Lenni Väisänen[11750] EsSu
788319:02Mateusz Kula[11927] KOS BnO
787219:04Jakob Wilhelmsson[11818] KSOK
868419:06Jasper Alajoutsi[7152] Koovee
640119:08João Rodrigues[052] GD4C
831319:10Aleksanteri Kara[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
779619:12Tuomas Rokka[11900] LHRaLu
851519:14Otso Pajuoja[11750] EsSu
703319:16Alan Lasch Vieira[11605] ADCH
850319:18Olli Tiainen[11750] EsSu
770519:20Felix Silver[9546] GOK
851219:22Mikko Määttälä[11750] EsSu
703119:24Larri Gabriel He Lemes[11605] ADCH
867519:26Joona Yliaho[7152] Koovee
857919:28Gean Carlos Soar Silveira[11605] ADCH
730219:30Angel Labarbe[6503] 4012
842919:32Matias Koponen[10848] Lynx
800519:34João Pedro Aguiar[5072] COMPass
868319:36Oliver Alajoutsi[7152] Koovee
770419:38Alfred Liljeström[9546] GOK
730119:40Logan Labarbe[6503] 4012
847419:42João Spínola[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
846219:44Ralfs Eizvertins[12080] JNSC
818719:46Grzegorz Porzycz[12020] Azymut 45
758519:48MAGAT Léandre[11785] SOS-GO
831919:50Aleksi Hämäläinen[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
742219:52Elijah MANREDJO[11582] QO
850619:56Emil Laaksonen[11750] EsSu
701019:58João Vítor Foresti[11579] COMIPA
850020:00Joona Vuorela[11750] EsSu
849920:02Antti Sorsa[11750] EsSu
 
 
M20 (16)
StnoStartNameClub
559819:05Afonso Fernandes[137] LCM
810719:09Riccardo Casanova[9206] OLG Regensburg
856619:13Raiko Marrandi[12087] OK JOKA
850219:17Mikko Tervakangas[11750] EsSu
824919:21Hando Allmann[12027] ESTteam
776119:25PIGEON THOMAS[11880] Vikazim
816419:29Jakob Sjöberg[9546] GOK
850119:33Elias Tikkanen[11750] EsSu
767419:37AMERIJCKX Cédric[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
831419:41Artturi Hiiro[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
744719:45Silas Hutzli[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
794619:49Aniol Bisquert[10358] CAT-O
551019:53Pedro Barbosa Silva[007] Ori-Estarreja
849419:57Mikael Rautio[11750] EsSu
842020:01Andreu Aliu[10358] CAT-O
702120:05Hamel Simon[11585] ANCO
 
 
M21A (35)
StnoStartNameClub
856119:01Pablo Banciella[6165] ASTUR EXTR
867919:03Juan Antonio Morales[2172] COMA
543719:05Tiago Figueiredo[007] Ori-Estarreja
723519:07Andreas Herzog[11725] TA
477819:09Tiago Mota[007] Ori-Estarreja
740419:11Pierre Bordet[11761] ASO
703519:13Robert Hembrow[11611] LuxOC
798219:15Niklas Wrane[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
855719:17Manuel Tamargo[6165] ASTUR EXTR
816219:19Jon Aaby Møretrø[11657] NFO
834019:21Anton Forsberg[7865] Stora Tuna OK
128519:23Duarte Lopes[094] CPOC
749019:25Mikhail Goryachev[10903] Foton
830519:27Otso Salonen[12040] DT Lappeen Riento
812519:29Stoian Roman[12010] Odesa Team
797419:31Johan Hedman[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
812319:33Pohorielko Vladyslav[12010] Odesa Team
784219:35Bartlomiej Mazan[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw
856319:37Nicolas González[6165] ASTUR EXTR
263519:39Edgar Domingues[070] COC
635819:41Angel Soto[052] GD4C
5754219:43Toulouse Sebastian[11805] Pégase
801519:45David Zlámal[11797] SC Jicin
835419:47Brais Piñeiro Fraga[1851] Individual ESP
298319:49João Gomes[062] CA Madeira
828919:51Mathieu Gouineau[10085] CMO
855119:53Andrés Del Bustio[6165] ASTUR EXTR
871219:55Valentin Koziavin[1511] Individual RUS
855519:57Benedicto Santos[6165] ASTUR EXTR
795919:59Josep Maria Freixas[10358] CAT-O
828820:01Stéphane Grolleau[10085] CMO
881020:03Iván Ramos[4033] Trevinca
855420:05Cesar Menéndez[6165] ASTUR EXTR
870220:07Roman Angehrn[11974] OLA
870120:09Abel Chamorro[6482] AROMON
 
 
M21B (23)
StnoStartNameClub
812419:23Biblenko Vasyl[12010] Odesa Team
640319:24Mário Moreira[070] COC
251219:25Vítor Sousa[073] CMo Funchal
857219:26Antonio Fernand Brioso[3437] COHU
429819:27Luís Gomes[073] CMo Funchal
854919:28Pablo Rodriguez[3437] COHU
668719:29Rodrigo Carrera[094] CPOC
704019:30Peter Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS
666519:31Gonçalo Antunes[094] CPOC
872719:32Domagoj Delimar[11787] OK KAP
446419:33Pedro Damião[062] CA Madeira
856519:34Rando Marrandi[12087] OK JOKA
871019:35José Manuel Da Silva[167] NAST
216119:36Sidónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira
841419:37Mark Heikoop[10358] CAT-O
869319:38Gabor Acs[11067] ZTC
833019:39Aliaksandr Paulau[1923] Individual BLR
672619:40Lourenço Azenha[107] CAOS
713319:41Christian Wehrli[5247] SWISS O TOURS
526719:42Filipe Fernandes[137] LCM
725019:43Tomaž Pust[11731] OK Komenda
466719:44Emanuel Barreto[137] LCM
623119:45Paulo Rodrigues[073] CMo Funchal
 
 
M21E (55)
StnoStartNameClub
10119:14Aleksi Karppinen[11237] IkNV
17019:15Christian Kreis[11974] OLA
18219:16olof skoglund[11330] Kils OK
14019:17Fabian af Hällström[11987] SuMa-OK 77
14319:18Viktor Skoog[11330] Kils OK
14519:19Marius Pytten[12091] NTNUI
15519:20Julian Nürnberger[9206] OLG Regensburg
16319:21HALTZ Louis[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
11619:22Anssi Vesanto[11750] EsSu
13119:23Chun Ho Li[1781] Individual HKG
11519:24Luca Zingg[11974] OLA
16219:25Arturo García[6167] ESCONDITE-M
10219:26Anton Salmenkyla[6550] HS
851319:27Alvar Palmen[11750] EsSu
13319:28Nelson Baroca[062] CA Madeira
12719:29Ludvig Eriksson[11330] Kils OK
15219:30Michele Franco[11959] EREBUS
10319:31Mårten Boström[12106] Lidingö
13719:32Veli-Pekka Kuutti[11970] SuMa-Espoon Akilles
17719:33Kevin O'Boyle[1761] Individual IRL
18319:34CARLIER Axel[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
17919:35Adrián Moreira[6482] AROMON
10519:36Pau Caellas[10358] CAT-O
17519:37Pete Huzan[11922] JOK
17219:38Silvano[6521] Trent-O
16619:39Gregor Hvala[12088] SLO Team
16919:40Kari-Pekka Seppänen[11750] EsSu
13419:41Xoel Chamorro[6482] AROMON
10819:42Lari Pernu[11750] EsSu
15919:43Pavel Novikov[8088] MosObl
13819:44Raphael Schalbetter[11907] OLG NOW
18619:45Einar Ekeland[12091] NTNUI
13219:46Peter Tušar[12088] SLO Team
15019:47Luis Barreiro[054] NADA
810519:48Philpp Schwarck[9206] OLG Regensburg
10719:49Kent Ohlsson[11711] SNO
17119:50Dag Stridh[11956] O-POR Malungs OK Sko
17619:51Albin Andersson[1501] Individual SWE
18019:52Arnau Loro[10358] CAT-O
12419:53Samuele Tait[7721] Gronlait OT
14719:54Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUS
5756619:55James Turton[7783] BOK1
14919:56Niall McCarthy[1761] Individual IRL
10619:57Chris Smithard[12099] DEE
16519:58Rodrigo de Souz Oliveira[9948] COUFRJ
18119:59Eloi Martí[10358] CAT-O
14120:00Miika Vehmas[11750] EsSu
17820:01Murilo Barbosa Soares[1930] Individual BRA
14820:02Cillín Corbett[12011] CorkO
12220:03Karol Galicz[11265] BKS Wataha
18520:04Wojciech Dudek[12006] PUKS
10420:05Sander Vaher[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
11320:06Laurits Bidstrup Møller[11878] SOK
12120:07MARCIN BIEDERMAN[12084] WAW
12520:08Simon Stanonik[12088] SLO Team
 
 
M35 (16)
StnoStartNameClub
294519:01António Rodrigues[094] CPOC
805319:02Jarkko Lauronen[11983] SuMa-Laihian Luja
767319:03MAHIEU Pierre[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
858519:04Sergio Martín[3437] COHU
833619:05Lleí Viles[10358] CAT-O
760619:06Alex Vorobyov[10083] Belarus
824119:07Gabriel RENAULT[11726] COPV
760719:08Sergei Fedorov[9517] DVOA
822619:09Ville-Veikko Nurminen[12024] SuosmSa
843219:10Joona Ojapalo[10848] Lynx
760019:11Dmitry Vorobyov[10083] Belarus
747019:12Luka Filetin[11779] KAP
802819:13Oleksandr Rybakov[11611] LuxOC
827219:14Bart Van Wijngaarden[12031] OKK
701319:15Bouvier William[9481] Brive correze co
879619:16Pavel Krasko[10083] Belarus
 
 
M40 (20)
StnoStartNameClub
702019:20Hamel David[11585] ANCO
721119:22Sergei Ivanov[11661] Kenig 39
217019:24A F Gouveia[085] A Montanha
799219:26Max Lauren[11914] PIF
671519:28Jose Manuel Martinez[151] GafanhOri
410119:30Jorge Marques[052] GD4C
5748319:32Sergey Iurchuk[10903] Foton
277219:34Jorge Santos[107] CAOS
801319:36Jon Engstrom[11914] PIF
5749119:38Andrei Pokrovskii[10903] Foton
721219:40Aleksandr Karachev[11661] Kenig 39
2862019:42Jani Lakanen[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
737419:44Aleksandr Simanov[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi
865419:46Andres María Fernández[2234] CODAN Extremadura
742919:48Simon Branford[1816] Individual GBR
812819:50Lagenebre ludovic[6503] 4012
796019:52Ricardo Figueroa[6482] AROMON
875319:54Nicholas Mulder[12109] ROC
788019:56Meier Cyrill[11974] OLA
742019:58Cyril HERVE[9553] ASMCO
 
 
M45 (41)
StnoStartNameClub
826819:13Pavel Svadlena[11152] K.O.B. Chocen
752219:14Olivier ESTELA[11793] Ac Aurélien
209219:15António Olival[062] CA Madeira
634819:16Gerhard Doppler[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
856719:17Margus Marrandi[12087] OK JOKA
783219:18Andreas Eklund[11906] GMOK
223619:19Rui Mora[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
830019:20Kari Laine[12037] DT Hiidenkiertäjät
780219:21Stefan Stridh[11727] Valbo AIF
816719:22Jérôme HUCTIN[11726] COPV
795519:23Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez[6482] AROMON
145719:24António Amador[007] Ori-Estarreja
818019:25Sami Liponkoski[11145] TP
737819:26Martins Godins[1666] Individual LAT
730319:27Sébastien Lochet[6503] 4012
861019:28Antonio Domínguez[6482] AROMON
821719:29Richard Hejdenberg[9546] GOK
740119:30GOMREE Yves[9745] HOC
2780819:31Dalibard Nicolas[9286] colmar
758619:32Denis VALENTIN[6503] 4012
752819:33Ramon Aubets[1851] Individual ESP
772719:34Alexander Srb[10908] OJE Wappler
801219:35Jouko Nurmiainen[11967] Raseborg
868219:36Jose Antonio Martin[2188] ADOL
414719:37Sergio Contente[114] COA
779319:38Lassi Virtanen[11900] LHRaLu
600319:39Paulo Batista[038] CM Arrábida
840119:40Alexandre Dalmases[10358] CAT-O
340819:41Nuno Pires[007] Ori-Estarreja
743219:42Sami Kääriäinen[11772] TuMe
299919:43António Batista[115] ATV
722919:44CHAMPIGNY Laurent[11793] Ac Aurélien
793019:45Patrik Ottosson[9546] GOK
868519:46Jukka Alajoutsi[7152] Koovee
852019:47Lasse Jansson[9546] GOK
5747819:48Remo Madella[7840] PPN
831219:49Jaakko Pitkänen[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
148019:50Filipe Marques[183] AEPBS-Joane+
852219:51Marko Rajala[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
422719:52Jorge Almeida[070] COC
832219:53Antti Rönnemaa[12045] DT Siilin Rasti
 
 
M50 (65)
StnoStartNameClub
744919:00Christoph Hutzli[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
725219:01Espen Fyhn Nilsen[11043] SO
776719:02Pascal MARTIN[11890] SCAPA
781619:03Håkan Persson[11727] Valbo AIF
819119:04Adam Witkowski[12020] Azymut 45
729619:05Johan Andersson[11727] Valbo AIF
819419:06Robert Orehoci[12021] OKB
812219:07Alexis Pauly[10085] CMO
774119:08Bruno COTTRET[11863] SCOR
746119:09Morten Neregaard[9305] THOK
729519:10Phil Slingsby[11733] DRONGO
826219:11Ramon Garcia[2244] El Imperdible
752419:12Todd Pownell[11794] North East Ohio OC
881219:13Antonio García[2172] COMA
722119:14Koen Croons[9080] Omega
701619:15LE CONTELLEC Bertrand[11582] QO
851619:16Pekka Määttänen[11750] EsSu
797519:17Mats Gunnemyr[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
710119:18FLAVIO DOS SANTO RAUPP[1930] Individual BRA
813319:19Ola Toven[11016] KKOK
771219:20Jesper Allan Jensen[11849] Danish dynamite
871119:21Martin Nolte[12102] OSC HH
224419:22Cláudio Tereso[115] ATV
770119:23Rolf Wüstenhagen[11845] GTS
840219:24Gert Michael Binder[7697] MALARRUTA
790819:25Ole Ingesen[11934] TS
808819:26Kaj Fredriksson[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
845219:27Kjell Einarsson[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
797619:28Jan Carlsson[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
796719:29Jorge Luis Barreto[11951] ORIENTEER
807119:30Paavo Ritvanen[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat
880819:31Tero Heikkilä[1835] Individual FIN
751919:32Joerg Ulver[11792] TV Horn
728119:33RODRIGUEZ[11737] PSNO
738119:34Rudi Gruber[11277] NFL
750019:35Philip Jenkins[11097] SBOC
804119:36Arto Haverinen[11979] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunni
776219:37PIGEON ERIC[11880] Vikazim
769219:38Marko Orell[11772] TuMe
817719:39Brambilla Stefano[1746] Individual ITA
215619:40Nuno Gonçalves[137] LCM
809619:41Pekka Lauri[12002] SuMa-Suunnistusmatka
869819:42BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien[9481] Brive correze co
827319:43Stefan Carlsson[12031] OKK
851419:44Henrik Palmen[11750] EsSu
253319:45Arménio Mendes[094] CPOC
799119:46DUMORTIER Stéphane[9481] Brive correze co
828119:47Arne Jansson[12031] OKK
808619:48Marko Kuusikko[11998] SuMa-Saloisten Reipa
793719:49Evaldas Jadenkus[7553] Azuolas
700019:50PAULO SADAO ARAKI[5072] COMPass
728219:51Matti Huttunen[9735] Pihkan
817119:52Alain Berger[11585] ANCO
874619:53Anders Holmqvist[12107] Attunda OK
832319:54Petteri Lintunen[12045] DT Siilin Rasti
193719:55Tozé Silva[070] COC
816319:56Trond Møretrø[11657] NFO
819719:57Thomas Meier[12022] KAKOWA
781419:58Lataste Pierre[9286] colmar
792119:59Toni Venäläinen[10992] VaHa
807220:00Hans Tuominen[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat
810420:01Valerio Casanova[9206] OLG Regensburg
716920:02Richard ROBINSON[1943] Individual BEL
743920:03Alfredo Foletti[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano
5848320:04Rui Paulo Bernardo[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
 
 
M55 (69)
StnoStartNameClub
753119:00Phil Conway[11800] GO
650919:01Jadir Pereira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
823819:02Peteris Zarins[12025] Mona
727819:03MONESTES[11737] PSNO
670619:04José Ángel Ramos[151] GafanhOri
768319:05Charlie Adams[11820] WYO
783719:06Andrew Lago[11906] GMOK
728819:07Urpo Väänänen[11742] KR
783419:08Christer Borg[11906] GMOK
701419:09Christer Vredin[11581] IFK Umeå
858119:10Jes Mose Jensen[12090] AKIF
729119:11James Ross[2172] COMA
771819:12Conny Forsberg[11851] L100 IF
783819:13Cezar Mario Rech[11911] COC-Curitiba
765619:14Jonas Gediminas Gvildys[9479] Medeina
214719:15Belo de Carvalho[157] AFAP
746019:16Klas Nilsson[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
765519:17Raimondas Kondrotas[12150] Fortuna OK
763919:18Bikelis Vytautas[10947] Labirintas
610719:19Pedro Mieiro[167] NAST
813619:20Gervais Bazin[12013] GCO
716219:21MASSON[9536] CRCO BR3502
880119:22Tim Falck Weber[11752] Tisvilde Hegn OK
766819:23Algimantas Rudis[11776] Rudamina OK
371019:24Fernando Moreira[094] CPOC
768119:25Niall Reynolds[11097] SBOC
324119:26António Neto[166] ADM Ori-Mondego
868619:27Luis Mahou[2779] COTA
814219:28Mikko Norrbacka[10848] Lynx
882719:29Piotr Niessner[12084] WAW
765319:30Algirdas Pikturna[12150] Takas OK
465619:31José Bolrão[070] COC
787919:32Anders Enmark[9546] GOK
787419:33Peter Wilhelmsson[11818] KSOK
835319:34Miguel Ángel Aballe[2198] Fundi-O
768619:35Steve Dempsey[11820] WYO
777319:36Phil Newall[11868] KERNO
702819:37Andreas Grote[11597] OLC SKOG Fribourg
809419:38Seppo Konttajärvi[12000] SuMa-SK Uranus
731119:39Aldo Madonna[9354] GOLD
805919:40Markku Mänty[11986] SuMa-Maarian Mahti
861219:41Christian Nolte[12094] NUS
713019:42André Wirz[5247] SWISS O TOURS
822019:43Guttorm Egge[10114] OSI
724419:44Derek Mercer[11728] LimCo
786619:45Graeme Ackland[11922] JOK
766919:46Robertas Mikalauskas[11776] Rudamina OK
856019:47Roberto Montes[6165] ASTUR EXTR
768519:48Phil Murray[11820] WYO
790219:49Graham Patten[11932] WAROC
715919:50Klaus Krischan[5247] SWISS O TOURS
829119:51Pekka Kiljunen[12034] DT Anttolan Urheilij
791119:52Peter Gehriger[11796] ol.biel.seeland
746519:53Romualdas Kniuksta[11776] Rudamina OK
716119:54André Wälti[5247] SWISS O TOURS
759319:55Anders Pettersson[11818] KSOK
702419:56Clive Wilkinson[11592] SUFFOC
863819:57Juan Pozo[3206] OrientaGetafe
769919:58Andy Rimes[11843] QuO
388919:59Rui Almeida[157] AFAP
768420:00Mike Brett[11820] WYO
720420:01Markus Gründler[11718] OLG Pfäffikon
798420:02Vincent Eijsink[10393] Ås-NMBU
759120:03Dave Chaffey[10000] DVO
777620:04Clive Hallett[11898] BOKM
758120:05Sven Ohrvik[11815] Skriveakademiet
765420:06Gintaras Mikolavicius[12150] Devyni
727520:07Daniel Kobel[5247] SWISS O TOURS
736720:08Pekka Hakulinen[11750] EsSu
 
 
M60 (70)
StnoStartNameClub
715619:00Dominique Bruylant[11686] ASUB
828619:01Nick Campbell[12033] GO78
813119:02Christer Skoog[11330] Kils OK
756519:03Alastair Mackenzie[11809] DARLO
843419:04Alex Bor[11084] Titan OK
756319:05Mark Collins[7995] DFOK
809819:06Kari-Veli Niemi[12002] SuMa-Suunnistusmatka
857619:07Henrik Albahn[1885] Individual DEN
700719:08Peter Gierlach[11577] WOLF
783619:09Asgeir Edvardsen[11906] GMOK
747219:10Antonio Bisceglia[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano
730619:11David Roach[11611] LuxOC
241719:12Carlos Matos[167] NAST
623219:13Jean-Charles Lalevee[035] CN Alvito
720019:14Emil Kimmig[11716] OLV Luzern
710719:15Olivier Minotti[5247] SWISS O TOURS
777719:16Charles Daniels[11898] BOKM
801719:17Jari Toivonen[11969] SuMa-Epilän Esa
805419:18Esko Pensas[11983] SuMa-Laihian Luja
724119:19DANIEL POEDRAS[11726] COPV
785519:20Gerard Meehan[11919] NWOC
743419:21Hannu Arki[11772] TuMe
741719:22Christian HERVE[9553] ASMCO
838719:23Tomas Falk[11727] Valbo AIF
236419:24António Amador[073] CMo Funchal
778419:25Christopher Kelsey[11898] BOKM
740819:26John Cook[11762] WSX
744519:27Ulu Aeschlimann[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
139119:28António Matias[022] CLAC
773019:29Uwe Dresel[11855] SC Klecken
821319:30Lars Lindgren[12023] COL
722719:31Richard Zeiner-Gundersen[10716] ABO
826419:32Pekka Leskinen[10848] Lynx
5820219:33Leif Bylars[12023] COL
839819:34Ilkka Ojapalo[12061] RR Oj
798319:35Lars Forsstedt[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
771419:36Gregers Helge Jorgensen[11849] Danish dynamite
776319:37Steve Bailey[11801] SN
743719:38Othmar Zemp[11716] OLV Luzern
832119:39Pauli Kukkola[12045] DT Siilin Rasti
854719:40Lars Gerhardsson[12086] AOK
778219:41John Simmons[11898] BOKM
809719:42Jyrki Routsi[12002] SuMa-Suunnistusmatka
765819:43Göran Hedman[11727] Valbo AIF
803919:44Mauri Toppari[11978] SuMa-Hiidenkiertäjät
808419:45Timo Partanen[11996] SuMa-Rasti-Hyry
727719:46Alberto Magno Melo[11928] COTi
793419:47Varis Peisenieks[1666] Individual LAT
747619:48Paul Frost[11211] BASOC
809219:49Pekka Parkkinen[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
714019:50paul bradbury[11671] SYO
741419:51steven smirthwaite[11767] MOR
804219:52Pentti Malinen[11979] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunni
749819:53Konrad Graber[11788] OLT SLOCH
798119:54Matts Björke[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
771519:55Arne Kristensen[11849] Danish dynamite
768219:56Yves DEVILLE[9553] ASMCO
804819:57Kari Papinsaari[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
714519:58Boris Krylov[11661] Kenig 39
808119:59Jouko Malinen[11994] SuMa-Rajamäen Rykmen
783520:00Hans Garmer[11906] GMOK
830220:01Martti Leppälä[12038] DT Hämeenlinnan Suun
744020:02Peter Kaeser[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
740520:03Berse, Matthias[11577] WOLF
761420:04Martin Sacher[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
778020:05Sandy Burgon[11898] BOKM
830320:06Reijo Toppari[12039] DT Kauhavan Wisa
728920:07Jess Rasmussen[9906] Viborg OK
804720:08Esko Jalanto[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
712920:09Per-Olaf Derebrant[5247] SWISS O TOURS
 
 
M65 (60)
StnoStartNameClub
716319:00Graham Urquhart[9136] OD
813419:01Peder Wickström[11016] KKOK
773819:02Max Prang[11862] FredOK
763519:03Zlatkus Ricardas[10947] Labirintas
810219:04Rauli Helkkula[12004] SuMa-Turun Metsänkäv
727419:05Vincenzo Pellegrini[11720] SCOM ANCO
717619:06Sven Jacobson[11702] OK Milan
802619:07Hannu Lähteenmäki[11973] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Ta
810319:08Sauli Joki[12005] SuMa-Vetelin Urheili
743619:09Elmar Schilliger[11716] OLV Luzern
822319:10Bjørn Grinde[10114] OSI
787119:11Lennart Jakobsson[11925] Tibro OK
750319:12James Lithgow[11667] GON
743519:13Joe Kurmann[11716] OLV Luzern
720219:14Daniel PAPILLON[8399] ASQ'O
832619:15Kauko Salonen[12047] DT Turun Metsänkävij
700119:16Jan Lindelöf[11574] Seskarö IF
712119:17Helge Soegaard[9595] RSOK
761719:18Hansruedi Kohler[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
802419:19Pekka Liukkala[11972] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu
747419:20Denis Cuche[10434] CA Rosé
793219:21Oudin Bernard[9286] colmar
784719:22Egil Huseth[11916] KV
754119:23Otti Bisang[9483] OLZ
753219:24Dave Chapman[11801] SN
721019:25Alain Juan[11720] SCOM ANCO
783019:26Harri Laine[11904] KauKa
740919:27Ole Galle[11763] HOLK
760819:28Ingemar Persson[11823] GamOK
811619:29Hannu Ahlqvist[12007] RiSu
724619:30Mike Capper[11728] LimCo
702919:31Ragnar Berg[11604] Stokke
806219:32Matti Hautala[11989] SuMa-Oulu
826019:33Ahokoivu Hemmo[11266] SK Pohjantähti
737119:34Giorgio BERNASCONI[11720] SCOM ANCO
822119:35Magne Vollen[10114] OSI
771319:36Lars Hanghoj Petersen[11849] Danish dynamite
789119:37Antonio Dmeterko[11928] COTi
859819:38Thom Sandvik[11727] Valbo AIF
741019:39Heinz Rothweiler[5247] SWISS O TOURS
763719:40Baleisis Kestutis[10947] Labirintas
822519:41Markku Nurminen[12024] SuosmSa
739919:42Rolf Kulla[11727] Valbo AIF
777519:43Chris Moncaster[11868] KERNO
214519:44Fernando André[167] NAST
711719:45Victor Arsentiev[11661] Kenig 39
784619:46Odd Eide-Fredriksen[11916] KV
719219:47Colin West[10888] SOS
822219:48Are Eriksen[10114] OSI
763419:49Sysas Algirdas[10947] Labirintas
783319:50Bengt Jonasson[11906] GMOK
757719:51Konrad Tonn[8740] Radebeul
740719:52Keld Gade[9906] Viborg OK
793519:53Patrick Terrin[11793] Ac Aurélien
784119:54Barry Olds[11868] KERNO
778919:55Karl-Heinz Seefeld[12078] OLV Uslar
731219:56Francesco Guglielmetti[9354] GOLD
711419:57Bertrand Chatagny[10434] CA Rosé
763619:58Krasuckis Rimantas[10947] Labirintas
820719:59Urban Larsson[12023] COL
 
 
M70 (50)
StnoStartNameClub
757819:05Heikki Hillo[10992] VaHa
829219:06Markku Virtanen[12035] DT Espoon Akilles
764919:07Mike IntGroen[11829] KOVZ
744319:08Heiri Greminger[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
797319:09Lars Strinnholm[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
797119:10Robert LOCUSSE[11953] TAF
844219:11Peter Gorvett[11671] SYO
838519:12Pekka Puolakka[12057] SäySal
738319:13Rolf Karset[11758] Steinkjer OK
809019:14Hannu Juutinen[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
839619:15Ilmars Limbens[12060] OK Sigulda
729819:16Gunnar Grue-Sørensen[11744] Køge OK
770719:17Torbjorn Wikstrom[11848] Orinto
768819:18Sven-Erik Molander[11841] TAIK
833319:19Vesa Turku[12050] HS Ogeli
770019:20Hans Carlsson[11844] IFK GÖTEBORG OL
830619:21Timo Peltola[12041] DT MS Parma
829319:22Reino Hotti[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
805519:23Juhani Virtanen[11984] SuMa-Lounais-Hämeen
760219:24Neil Croasdell[11821] CVO
714419:25Sergei Miasnikov[11661] Kenig 39
833119:26Lars Persson[12049] Malmö OK
712619:27Antonio Alves Filho[11668] COCAPRI
711619:28Hansjörg Suter[10434] CA Rosé
756019:29Torben Isen[1885] Individual DEN
718519:30Ernst Trunz[11703] Ten Friends
718419:30Roland Hunziker[11703] Ten Friends
745319:30Fritz Siegenthaler[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
777819:31Chris Moon[11898] BOKM
725719:32Ulf Kjellin[11727] Valbo AIF
757219:33Roberto Dias Torres[5072] COMPass
832819:34Ensio Lakanen[12048] DT Vaajakosken Terä
782019:35Jan Harald H. Pedersen[11903] TV
767519:36Kjell Jeppson[11836] IF RIGOR
770619:37Carl-Henry Andersson[11848] Orinto
799719:38Keld Johnsen[11831] THOK-3
512419:39Roy Dawson[151] GafanhOri
834419:40Jan Ove Oen[11735] Fana IL
731419:41Matti Railimo[11747] SOCH
743119:42Chris Branford[1816] Individual GBR
834719:43Atle Alvheim[11735] Fana IL
730719:44Ivan Lux[10757] B-ACES
722519:45Mike Godfree[10000] DVO
791919:46Yngve Pettersson[10092] LOK
107919:47Joaquim Patrício[035] CN Alvito
841319:48Howard Thomas[11898] BOKM
780719:49EUCLIDES DEICHMANN[11902] COCAMP
867219:50Mike Smithard[12099] DEE
765219:51Niels Landsperg[11831] THOK-3
833219:52håkan nilsson[12049] Malmö OK
 
 
M75 (28)
StnoStartNameClub
773619:33Knud Erik Thomsen[11857] SvOK
736819:34Göran Nilsson[11727] Valbo AIF
809319:35Olavi Lukkarinen[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
789719:36Torben Jørgensen[11931] OK PAN Aarhus
741119:37Sven Erik Forsell[11766] SOL
808719:38Juhani Mäkinen[11998] SuMa-Saloisten Reipa
745119:39Peter Eglin[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
781819:40Gunnar Knudsen[11903] TV
721619:41Steve Burge[11683] LOC
777019:42Palle Nielsen[11896] Odense OK
766719:43Kurt HUBER[1914] Individual SUI
779219:44Kalle Virtanen[11900] LHRaLu
763219:45Mogens Hansen[11827] OKS
114919:46Armandino Cramez[007] Ori-Estarreja
786719:47Cesare Spacca[11923] OCN
737519:48ole svendsen[11754] OKR
801919:49Vesa Paavola[11969] SuMa-Epilän Esa
742719:50Stig Oveland[11727] Valbo AIF
772019:51DIEUDONNE Roland[10975] ASMBCO
789819:52Flemming Nørgaard[11931] OK PAN Aarhus
782619:53Per Bjørkhaug[11903] TV
769019:54Thomas Åberg[11841] TAIK
797919:55Björn Linnersjö[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
749619:56Walter Bieri[11788] OLT SLOCH
752619:57Heinz Keller[11796] ol.biel.seeland
711919:58Arne Pedersen[9595] RSOK
776919:59Holger Mikkelsen[11896] Odense OK
761920:00Reijo Haaja[1835] Individual FIN
 
 
M80 (16)
StnoStartNameClub
728319:17Johan Jansson[11740] WWOP
883919:18Olli Juntunen[6550] HS
701719:19George Guy Goodair[9899] EPOC
728419:20Torild Bornetun[11740] WWOP
761319:21Régis Antoine[1826] Individual FRA
712819:22Klaus Huggler[5247] SWISS O TOURS
782719:23Axel Ingvaldsen[11903] TV
883519:24Jan Mikulecký[1896] Individual CZE
806719:25Jorma Kuutti[11991] SuMa-Perttelin Peiko
838419:26Magne Hagstrom[12055] FOL
746319:27Egon Neregaard[9305] THOK
746619:28Göran Hektor[10092] LOK
728619:29Peo Bengtsson[11740] WWOP
752719:30Jaroslav Havlík[11797] SC Jicin
875019:31Pieter Mulder[12109] ROC
802019:32Seppo Paavola[11969] SuMa-Epilän Esa
 
 
M85 (1)
StnoStartNameClub
761519:01Othmar Sauter[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
 
 
W10 (2)
StnoStartNameClub
704419:02Marit Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS
600019:04Benedita[007] Ori-Estarreja
 
 
W12 (14)
StnoStartNameClub
848019:10Maria Cipriano[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
877719:12Grace Cleaton[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
640419:14Maria Leonor[070] COC
847319:16Bárbara Santos[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
877519:18Soraia Lopes Reis[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
846619:20Alice Rato[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
801019:22Elsa Nurmiainen[11967] Raseborg
701119:24Bouvier Katell[9481] Brive correze co
821519:26Siri Hejdenberg[9546] GOK
743819:28Nora Foletti[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano
877619:30Iris Amaro[12110] AE Dra Laura Ayres
704319:32Sanna Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS
776819:34Laura MARTIN[11890] SCAPA
861119:36Aixa Domínguez[6482] AROMON
 
 
W14 (11)
StnoStartNameClub
847519:01Laura Guerra[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
703219:03Camila Seidel Lirio[11605] ADCH
5847119:05Ana Gutuleac[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
637319:07Inês Simões[178] NOA
847019:09Eva Santos[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
856819:11Julieta Simon Zorita[3437] COHU
661019:13Bruna Campos[052] GD4C
662219:15Maria Azenha[107] CAOS
846419:17Laura Krumina[12080] JNSC
846719:19Joana Revés[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
882619:21Pola Niessner[12084] WAW
 
 
W16 (22)
StnoStartNameClub
790519:01Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde[11934] TS
847819:04Tamára Palma[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
758919:07Marie BOUYGUES[6503] 4012
882419:10Hanna Pulczynska[12084] WAW
5815819:13Sigrud Aaby Møretrø[11657] NFO
758819:16Laure VALENTIN[6503] 4012
620819:19Patrícia Rosa[070] COC
792919:22Ebba Ottosson[9546] GOK
5788419:25Maja Kula[11927] KOS BnO
852119:28Anni Rajala[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
5788919:31Daria Mikula[11927] KOS BnO
831519:34Elisa Mänty[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
5788619:37Iga Mikula[11927] KOS BnO
831719:40Elina Hämäläinen[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
575819:43Inês Perdigão[073] CMo Funchal
725119:46Karin Pust[11731] OK Komenda
835119:49Ester Aballe[2198] Fundi-O
870019:52BOURGEOIS Coline[9481] Brive correze co
882519:55Maja Lamparska[12084] WAW
831819:58Essi Multala[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
847920:01Susana Revés[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas
713220:04Annika Wirz[5247] SWISS O TOURS
 
 
W18 (30)
StnoStartNameClub
776619:02Cornaille claire[6503] 4012
817319:04Inès Berger[11585] ANCO
849619:06Kerttu Peura[11750] EsSu
640219:08Nadine Silva[052] GD4C
849819:10Sofia Soikkeli[11750] EsSu
790619:12Adine Blakkestad Ingesen[11934] TS
851119:14Emmi Markki[11750] EsSu
744819:16Lilly Graber[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
825119:18Siiri Talts[12027] ESTteam
703419:20Kailani Ecke dos Santos[11605] ADCH
800919:22Jill Lauren[11914] PIF
850519:24Inari Karppinen[11750] EsSu
766119:26Isabel Ruchel[10434] CA Rosé
849719:28Liisa Raasakka[11750] EsSu
872319:30Sara Araújo[8299] AEPBS-Joane
814319:32Salla Norrbacka[10848] Lynx
781019:34Dalibard Mélanie[9286] colmar
799319:36Jill Lauren[11914] PIF
731919:38Suvi Heikkilä[10848] Lynx
751319:40Lucine Gintzburger[11785] SOS-GO
853119:42MInja Nietula[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
825219:44Johanna Laanoja[12027] ESTteam
853319:46Emilia Tala[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
741919:48Manon HERVE[9553] ASMCO
853219:50Juulia Tala[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis
872419:52Mariana Azevedo[8299] AEPBS-Joane
781519:54Linnéa Persson[11727] Valbo AIF
748519:56Maria Iurchuk[10903] Foton
701219:58Bouvier Enora[9481] Brive correze co
846320:00Elza Kuze[12080] JNSC
 
 
W20 (17)
StnoStartNameClub
863719:00Ines Pozo[3206] OrientaGetafe
794819:04Joana Martí[10358] CAT-O
824219:08Julia Mianowska[12020] Azymut 45
571119:12Ana Castro[167] NAST
810819:16Sophie Kraus[9206] OLG Regensburg
794719:20Anna Illa[10358] CAT-O
781219:24Lataste Lucie[9286] colmar
769619:28Hannah Wirz[5247] SWISS O TOURS
795019:32Viktorija Drazdauskaite[4802] OK Azuolas
701519:36LE CONTELLEC Lisa[11582] QO
850419:40Sofia Pelloneprä[11750] EsSu
794919:44Xènia Ledesma[10358] CAT-O
851719:48Maria Määttänen[11750] EsSu
787319:52Johanna Wilhelmsson[11818] KSOK
766319:56Loriane Schafer[10434] CA Rosé
859520:00Yana Volkava[1923] Individual BLR
825020:04Lorely Korvel[12027] ESTteam
 
 
W21A (29)
StnoStartNameClub
723219:12Selma Hardegger[11725] TA
700619:14Julia Gierlach[11577] WOLF
797219:16Malin Carlsson[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
723319:18Simone Pfarrwaller[11725] TA
759919:20Shahmetava Nata[10083] Belarus
723419:22Monika Bischof[11725] TA
827919:24Ebba Jansson Järpling[12031] OKK
740319:26Anne-Lise Dubois[11761] ASO
748919:28Tatiana Rozova[10903] Foton
624619:30Ana Jorge[007] Ori-Estarreja
460619:32Cristiana Cunha[070] COC
860519:34Teresa Bellón[6482] AROMON
723919:36Corina Ringli[11725] TA
731019:38Noemi Inderst[9354] GOLD
723619:40Annika Herzog[11725] TA
805019:42Niina Papinsaari[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
723719:44Ladina Feucht[11725] TA
703819:46Isabell Jänich[11614] KOLV Berlin
723819:48Ursina Caluori[11725] TA
756819:50Helen Hanstock[7783] BOK1
5722219:52Elizabeth Rocke[11683] LOC
804619:54Essi Jalanto[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
828019:56Norna Molin[12031] OKK
703619:58Brigitta Gersey[11611] LuxOC
729220:00Sunniva N. Berg[11604] Stokke
719920:02Kathrin Burkart[11907] OLG NOW
784320:04Aleksandra Mazan[11915] Traper
626120:06Sofia Inácio[073] CMo Funchal
857320:08Meunier Julie[9553] ASMCO
 
 
W21B (20)
StnoStartNameClub
855019:23Marta Manrubia[10358] CAT-O
855319:25Eva Suarez[6165] ASTUR EXTR
640919:27Cristina Torcato[007] Ori-Estarreja
854819:29Irene Rodriguez[3437] COHU
663219:31Sílvia[070] COC
855219:33Isabel Vega[6165] ASTUR EXTR
582419:35Ângela Ayres[107] CAOS
819519:37Lana Gerjevic[11787] OK KAP
806019:39Lina Karlsson[11987] SuMa-OK 77
351019:41L R Gouveia[085] A Montanha
643919:43Fátima Olival[137] LCM
855619:45Luz Fernández[6165] ASTUR EXTR
869419:49Emese Szabo[11067] ZTC
5754419:51Rebecca Mollon[11805] Pégase
747119:53Ines Kos[11779] KAP
328619:55Donita Barradas[073] CMo Funchal
5339419:57Teresa Quaresma[116] Montepio Geral
668319:59Catarina Fernandes[094] CPOC
559720:01Inês Fernandes[137] LCM
865520:03Elena Moruno[2234] CODAN Extremadura
 
 
W21E (23)
StnoStartNameClub
21119:23Emma Waddington[6550] HS
23319:25Ingrid Kurz[11796] ol.biel.seeland
21319:27Sanni Norrbacka[10848] Lynx
23919:29Federica Negri[1746] Individual ITA
23719:31Hanna Paulava[1923] Individual BLR
21219:33Cho Yu Lam[1781] Individual HKG
22719:35Inês Pinto[052] GD4C
24719:37Laia Medina[10358] CAT-O
22019:39Marta Guijo[2142] Via Plata
21019:41Johanna Börjesson-Eriksson[11956] O-POR Malungs OK Sko
23219:43Kseniia Penzina[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt
24619:45Jael Wälti[5247] SWISS O TOURS
22819:47Mariia Novikova[8088] MosObl
20819:49Irene Pozzebon[1746] Individual ITA
21919:51Niamh Corbett[12011] CorkO
20219:53Olena Pitirimova[11611] LuxOC
22319:55Sanna Skoog[11330] Kils OK
24819:57VADUREL Pauline[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
21419:59Jasmiina Rantala[10848] Lynx
24020:01DUQUENNE Audrey[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
21620:03Jennie Börjesson-Eriksson[11956] O-POR Malungs OK Sko
24120:05Mila Kisialiova[1923] Individual BLR
22420:07Martina Palumbo[6521] Trent-O
 
 
W35 (6)
StnoStartNameClub
832519:00Tiina Väre[12046] DT Someron Esa
875219:02Stephanie Mulder[12109] ROC
793119:04Amparo Gil[10358] CAT-O
811819:06RENATA MARTINEZ MONTEIRO[5072] COMPass
818419:08Alicia Pérez[6482] AROMON
777219:10Agnès Mercier[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai
 
 
W40 (17)
StnoStartNameClub
742119:12Hélène MADRANGES[9553] ASMCO
812119:14Marianne Pauly[10085] CMO
701919:16Hamel Sophie[11585] ANCO
730419:18Sabine Marques[6503] 4012
798019:20Åsa Linnersjö[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
458719:22Ana Margarida Vaz[007] Ori-Estarreja
495419:24Vanessa Jorge[094] CPOC
748619:26Elena Bannikova[10903] Foton
100519:28Kátia Almeida[094] CPOC
737719:30Ieva Godina[1666] Individual LAT
849019:32Carlota Veiga[6482] AROMON
744619:34Gabriela Diethelm[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
819319:36Antonija Orlic[12021] OKB
640619:38Paula Goncalves[052] GD4C
801119:40Charlotta Wolff[11967] Raseborg
843319:42Anna Ojapalo[10848] Lynx
750819:44Carys Morgan[11790] BEKO
 
 
W45 (26)
StnoStartNameClub
711819:00Iuliia Golenkina[11661] Kenig 39
762819:02Natasha Conway[11820] WYO
758719:04Emmanuelle VALENTIN[6503] 4012
768719:06Amanda Crawshaw[11820] WYO
771719:08Anne Marie Thommesen[11849] Danish dynamite
766619:10Anneli Pello[1865] Individual EST
731819:12Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti[10848] Lynx
747519:14Barbara Hugelshofer[10434] CA Rosé
772319:16An Duyck[11686] ASUB
729019:18Leticia de Villarreal[2172] COMA
313419:20Manuela Nogueira[007] Ori-Estarreja
3224319:22Maria João Borges[115] ATV
704219:24Ineke Grendelmeier[5247] SWISS O TOURS
737319:26Tatiana Simanova[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi
766419:28Peggy Schafer[10434] CA Rosé
772819:30Helga Tezarek[10908] OJE Wappler
825719:32Freya Askham[12028] SMOC
881319:34Brígida Cuenca[2172] COMA
728019:36RODRIGUEZ[11737] PSNO
821919:38Audrun Utskarpen[10114] OSI
729919:40Jenny Johansson[11727] Valbo AIF
858019:42Mette Moeller Nielsen[12090] AKIF
825319:44Elo Saue[12027] ESTteam
798919:46DUMORTIER Paola[9481] Brive correze co
722019:48Veerle Tulleneers[9080] Omega
761019:50Lidija Sirvinskaite[11776] Rudamina OK
 
 
W50 (45)
StnoStartNameClub
745919:01Corinne Stäuble[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
750519:02Sheralee Bailey[7995] DFOK
807419:03Rachel Wilson[11922] JOK
883219:04Jacqueline Schmid[5247] SWISS O TOURS
753819:05Luisa Sánchez[6482] AROMON
759219:06Eva Pettersson[11818] KSOK
808519:07Tiina Mäkelä[11997] SuMa-Rauman Työväen
720319:08Mirjam Gründler[11718] OLG Pfäffikon
773719:09ROSA MARIA SAUNITTI[11858] C.O.C.
832419:10Sirpa Lintunen[12045] DT Siilin Rasti
807519:11Jen Leonard[11922] JOK
713119:12Claudia Wirz[5247] SWISS O TOURS
740219:13AUGHUET Valérie[9745] HOC
725319:14Lina Jasulaityte[1624] Individual NED
819219:15Izabela Witkowska[12020] Azymut 45
844619:16Annica Tholén[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
804019:17Tuula Haverinen[11979] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunni
810019:18Marika Yli-Kauppila[12002] SuMa-Suunnistusmatka
745519:19Johanna Purrer[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
647919:20Fátima Emauz[094] CPOC
716019:21Petra Wälti[5247] SWISS O TOURS
716819:22Laurence AUGHUET[1943] Individual BEL
850719:23Hanna Kahanpää[11750] EsSu
845119:24Suzy Larsson[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
790919:25Sandra Sutter[11796] ol.biel.seeland
370919:26Paula Moreira[094] CPOC
874519:27Madeleine Limpar[12107] Attunda OK
5729319:28Hazel Grant[11733] DRONGO
750219:29Julia Jarvis[7995] DFOK
724019:30VIRGINIE OLIGO[11726] COPV
781319:31Lataste Jana[9286] colmar
818319:32Frederika Tagwerker[11718] OLG Pfäffikon
791019:33Therese Hohl[11796] ol.biel.seeland
856219:34Maria José Merino[6165] ASTUR EXTR
727919:35MONESTES[11737] PSNO
5217419:36Paula Rodrigues[172] ACM Madeira
869919:37BOURGEOIS Sandrine[9481] Brive correze co
790719:38Tone Karine Ingesen[11934] TS
810919:39Milena Grifoni[9206] OLG Regensburg
813019:40Helen Skoog[11330] Kils OK
880019:41Iben Maag[9619] Søllerød OK
814119:42Aino Norrbacka[10848] Lynx
835019:43Carmen Prieto[2198] Fundi-O
790319:44Claire Boothroyd[11933] WCOC
807319:45Mari Torri-Tuominen[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat
 
 
W55 (41)
StnoStartNameClub
730019:03Lena Korchak[11745] COBF
757319:04Paula Hakulinen[11750] EsSu
830419:05Marianne Hämäläinen[12039] DT Kauhavan Wisa
808919:06Raili Hokajärvi[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti
749919:07Sarah Jenkins[11097] SBOC
804519:08Terttu Jalanto[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
851919:09Ingela Eriksson[9546] GOK
756419:10Caroline Mackenzie[11809] DARLO
777419:11Adele Newall[11868] KERNO
718919:12Karen Quickfall[11705] SROC
746219:13Kirsten Urhøj[9305] THOK
753019:14Keiko Conway[11800] GO
787519:15Annika Josefsson[11818] KSOK
767019:16Daiva Mikalauskiene[11776] Rudamina OK
773219:17Annika Lundström[11856] VOK
749519:18Andrea Wyss[11788] OLT SLOCH
787819:19Elisabet Enmark[9546] GOK
840819:20Vicky Thornton[11200] BL
721919:21Françoise Renard[9080] Omega
824519:22Heather Walton[11922] JOK
758019:23Veslemøy Solberg[11815] Skriveakademiet
840619:24Heather Fellbaum[11200] BL
714819:25Tatiana Chernyshova[11661] Kenig 39
773119:26Barbara Dresel[11855] SC Klecken
703919:27Jolanda Wehrli[5247] SWISS O TOURS
5776419:28Amanda Bailey[11801] SN
747319:29Anna Bisceglia-Sarinelli[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano
743319:30Eija Sulavuori[11772] TuMe
724319:31Fiona Clough[11728] LimCo
771619:32Annette Bonde[11849] Danish dynamite
786519:33Jane Ackland[11922] JOK
764019:34Bikeliene Ema[10947] Labirintas
702319:35Sally Wilkinson[11592] SUFFOC
823719:36Baiba Ozola[12025] Mona
808319:37Tuija Jurvakainen[11996] SuMa-Rasti-Hyry
759019:38Sal Chaffey[10000] DVO
825819:39Helen Nisbet[12028] SMOC
768019:40Margaret Reynolds[11097] SBOC
845019:41Maria Wallin Johansson[12077] OK Skogshjortarna
798519:42May Bente Brurberg[10393] Ås-NMBU
722619:43Trine Marit Raaen[10716] ABO
 
 
W60 (45)
StnoStartNameClub
756119:04Gitte Isen[1885] Individual DEN
712319:05Elena Miroshnichenko[11661] Kenig 39
826519:06Tiina Leskinen[10848] Lynx
789619:07Pascale BOCQUET[7568] BONO
828719:08Jane Campbell[12033] GO78
752519:09Barbara Egger Keller[11796] ol.biel.seeland
797819:10Marie Malmborg[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
805619:11Annariitta Kottonen[11985] SuMa-Lynx
825619:12Debbie Charlton[12028] SMOC
778119:13Helen Kelsey[11898] BOKM
139319:14Paula Joaquim[022] CLAC
777919:15Jackie Hallett[11898] BOKM
5736919:16Catherine MAYER[11720] SCOM ANCO
721519:17Judy Burge[11683] LOC
724519:18Melinda Riley[11728] LimCo
801819:19Merja Toivonen[11969] SuMa-Epilän Esa
819019:20Marina Movko[12020] Azymut 45
754019:21Regina Neukom[9483] OLZ
765719:22Virginija Gvildiene[9479] Medeina
804319:23Paula Malinen[11979] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunni
714119:24Pascale MARTIN[11673] RO PARIS
741319:25Penelope smirthwaite[11767] MOR
756219:26Julie Collins[7995] DFOK
785419:27Ursula Meehan[11919] NWOC
730519:28Maggie Roach[11611] LuxOC
778319:29Alison Simmons[11898] BOKM
802319:30Merja Puromies[11971] SuMa-Espoon Suunta
727619:31Suely Gonçalves Santos[11928] COTi
810119:32Marita Saari[12003] SuMa-Suunta-Sepot
753919:33Arlette Piguet[9483] OLZ
789519:34Line ROIRAND[7568] BONO
713919:35marcia bradbury[11671] SYO
801619:36Marja Humalamäki[11968] SuMa-Ähtärin Urheili
741619:37Marie-Christine HERVE[9553] ASMCO
792219:38Mona Åkerman[11727] Valbo AIF
823419:39Anne Pelto-Huikko[1835] Individual FIN
774519:40Petya Koleva[11867] Valdi
761819:41Käthi Kohler[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
732119:42Sylvie MARCHESIN[11890] SCAPA
809519:43Mirja Humalamäki[12001] SuMa-Suomussalmen Ra
804919:44Sirpa Papinsaari[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK
712419:45Elena Soloveva[11661] Kenig 39
797719:46Kristina Hammarfalk[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF
803719:47Kirsi Hakomäki[11977] SuMa-Helsingin Suunn
760119:48Linda Hayles[11821] CVO
 
 
W65 (35)
StnoStartNameClub
720119:24Françoise PAPILLON[8399] ASQ'O
757519:25Andrea Janus[8740] Radebeul
732019:26Evelyne THIEBAUT[11890] SCAPA
805819:27Pirkko Kalliola[11986] SuMa-Maarian Mahti
711519:28Eliane Chatagny[10434] CA Rosé
767719:29Mary Healy[11837] GEN
719119:30Lyn West[10888] SOS
716519:31Elizabeth Urquhart[9136] OD
833419:32Kaija Turku[12050] HS Ogeli
729719:33Gerda Marie Christiansen[11744] Køge OK
726019:34Siren Greve[11735] Fana IL
818919:35Natalia Lazareva[12020] Azymut 45
806119:36Arja Pajunen[11988] SuMa-Oriveden Ponnis
728719:37Ulla Engelby[11740] WWOP
512319:38Cathy Dawson[151] GafanhOri
744219:39Helene Greminger[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT
811719:40Kristiina Ahlqvist[12007] RiSu
703019:41Inger Nergaard[11604] Stokke
717519:42Agneta Hasselkvist[11702] OK Milan
839919:43Anneli Ojapalo[12061] RR Oj
757619:44Gisela Tonn[8740] Radebeul
769819:45Rosie Wych[11843] QuO
765019:46Monica Roeling[11829] KOVZ
740619:47Pia Gade[9906] Viborg OK
783119:48Kaija Laine[11904] KauKa
760919:49Lena Persson[11823] GamOK
838619:50Päivi Puolakka[12057] SäySal
802219:51Anneli Bergström[11971] SuMa-Espoon Suunta
727319:52Rita Pellegrini[11720] SCOM ANCO
714219:53Margrith Hofer[11674] OLG BREITSEE
747719:54Lynne Walker[11211] BASOC
832719:55Iiris Salonen[12047] DT Turun Metsänkävij
763819:56Krasuckiene Egle[10947] Labirintas
804419:57Hennariikka Lonka[11980] SuMa-Kalevan Rasti
813219:58Yvonne Toven[11016] KKOK
 
 
W70 (22)
StnoStartNameClub
843619:01Lena Barkestam[7259] IKHP
797019:02Marie José BERGER[11953] TAF
807019:03Helvi Petäys[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat
791819:04Inga Lill Pettersson[10092] LOK
749719:05Ruth Bieri[11788] OLT SLOCH
712219:06Elizabeth Borchorst[9595] RSOK
722419:07Liz Godfree[10000] DVO
841219:08Sally Thomas[11898] BOKM
712519:09Liudmila Miasnikova[11661] Kenig 39
806519:10Tuula Haase[11990] SuMa-Ounasvaaran Hii
792019:11Kaija Venäläinen[10992] VaHa
793319:12Oudin Marie-Reine[9286] colmar
826619:13Eija Tikka[12030] RaKaS
839719:14Rudite Šterna[12060] OK Sigulda
771919:15DIEUDONNE Madeleine[10975] ASMBCO
805719:16Beatrice Malmsten[11985] SuMa-Lynx
743019:17Lynn Branford[1816] Individual GBR
765119:18Inger Landsperg[11831] THOK-3
806919:19Helena Luoma[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat
826319:20Liisa Sundberg[10848] Lynx
806319:21Tuula Hautala[11989] SuMa-Oulu
825519:22Rosie Shaw[12028] SMOC
 
 
W75 (14)
StnoStartNameClub
746719:03Charlotta Granholm[10092] LOK
806619:04Kirsti Kuutti[11991] SuMa-Perttelin Peiko
769719:05Ruth Muller Gianini[5247] SWISS O TOURS
803819:06Tuulikki Karvinen[11977] SuMa-Helsingin Suunn
802119:07Riitta Hyppönen[11970] SuMa-Espoon Akilles
746419:08Aase Neregaard[9305] THOK
712019:09Rigmor Holm Schou[9595] RSOK
763319:10Ruth Hansen[11827] OKS
737619:11Inge Joergensen[11754] OKR
741219:12Britt Forsell Pirozzi[11766] SOL
712719:13Erica Huggler[5247] SWISS O TOURS
875119:14Liz Mulder[12109] ROC
701819:15Judith Goodair[9899] EPOC
806819:16Lea Asmi[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat