POM2020seg 24/02/2020 19:45
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3[003] CIMO (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
13010409921Paulo Santos67M5012:24
 
 
5[005] CP Armada (17)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
165821402499Suzana Lampreia76W4010:329:5211:189:36
265781402527Aline Moreiras82W3510:3011:209:34
3265781402527Aline Moreiras82Easy Short9:54
464488001848Bruno Moreiras84M3510:449:4611:209:30
54098242149Júlio Oliveira63M5510:349:5411:489:36
630981403184António Graça63M5510:389:5011:389:52
76304407047Aline Almeida66Easy Short10:309:5511:169:30
811521402476José Rebola67M5010:4010:10
910841428629Manuel Luís63M5510:3010:0211:269:48
1031281304153Manuel Martins56M6010:409:5811:449:48
111202240796Paulo Mosca69M5010:3210:0611:3010:04
123888407050Vitor Almeida59M6010:349:5411:409:38
1338501428925Paulo Ferreira61M5510:429:5811:449:32
141516240786Alberto Branco75M3510:369:5811:169:34
1566761402536Alexandre Cantanhede78M4010:339:46
1641062021500Nelson Monteiro76M4011:21
1735931336633Jose Pereira78M3510:409:52
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (33)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11198444103Rafael Miguel93M21E12:5412:2110:1811:04
213258001325Nuno Rebelo79M21B12:189:309:2311:20
310508001050Daniel Filipe78M4012:3110:1511:17
462461999426Ana Jorge99W21A12:2512:4610:2311:37
545872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76W4012:3212:4410:2611:16
660001892013Benedita13W1012:2211:5112:1711:31
734081974131Nuno Pires74M4512:329:0010:1611:24
844402210946Coelho dos Santos46M7012:2112:3510:2111:43
94783308468Carlos Fortunato62M5512:2812:4610:1611:46
1011491942119Armandino Cramez42M7512:1612:3010:1611:20
111441308457Gil Rua48M7012:3112:4110:1711:47
1221881304108Rui Morais74M4514:209:5310:049:44
136203246360João ferreira05M1612:2212:3910:1611:24
142121259818José Grada39M8012:1612:3210:2611:16
1514571304060António Amador68M4512:189:5110:2411:28
1631341304061Manuela Nogueira69W4512:1912:3410:1711:19
176449253072Rodrigo Fonseca05M1612:2812:4510:2011:18
183720400324Ines Aires92Difficult Short11:3810:5611:3811:21
1947788004778Tiago Mota93M21A12:1812:3910:1611:18
206409400293Cristina Torcato93W21B12:1712:3110:1711:15
215437246347Tiago Figueiredo99M21A12:3412:3310:2011:26
2254888262000André Henriques00M2012:2212:3010:2011:24
2355108223234Pedro Barbosa Silva00M2012:1812:4210:1611:20
246551308219Beatriz Nazário14W1013:1012:3212:0511:19
2517211304112Bruno Nazário80Difficult Short12:1311:2512:0511:21
2614901304113Cristina Nazário83W21A12:1512:3410:1511:29
276550259742Matilde Nazário10W1013:1112:3212:0511:27
2849861977779Inês Gonçalves95W21A10:2711:17
2949851246642Pedro Gonçalves98M21A10:3011:32
3024522121230Jorge Saraiva57M6012:5610:3012:22
3122828222282Carla Saraiva89W21E13:05
329053790504Mariana GarciaEasy Short11:41
339052246342João TeixeiraDifficult Short12:2611:3711:0011:00
 
 
8[008] CP EPAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
119671770099Luís Bucha70M5011:0411:3410:0210:16
 
 
22[022] CLAC (17)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
162857101040Alexandre Soares04M1612:3210:0011:349:48
21391308215António Matias57M6013:329:4012:0010:12
317587207922Aniceto Soares62M5513:249:4211:5810:12
452941680086Amândio Gonçalves63M5513:169:3811:5210:06
552931987789Amália Gonçalves63W5512:419:3111:399:45
626671101267João Martins67M5013:229:2611:4810:12
760532106946Pedro Lagarto03M1812:309:5411:529:46
81393308216Paula Joaquim57W6012:519:2211:439:47
913902800483Maria São João53W6512:379:1911:359:47
1036331220994Marco Martins94M21A12:4010:0011:349:58
1158422106943José Dias99M21A12:369:5411:3010:02
122053308277Carlos Rabaça54M6513:129:2011:3610:04
134209400209Maria Leonor Luz68W5012:399:43
144094241168Fernando Cerdeira65M5513:129:46
159020409970José Leote60Difficult Long10:2710:1710:39
1690211010095Maria João Pinheiro63Difficult Short10:23
17290211010095Maria João Pinheiro63Easy Long10:1610:48
 
 
33[033] Clube TAP (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
16327240969Beatriz Coelho04W1611:459:3111:0111:21
255511678876David Afonso66M5012:02
334302086027Dias Coelho55M6511:589:4011:0811:58
41576259816Francisco Coelho44M7511:489:3411:0411:18
565472067446Teresa Ribeiro65W5512:01
61738099077Gonçalo Mota81M21E12:069:3911:1011:30
 
 
35[035] CN Alvito (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11581222444João Mega Figueiredo92M21E11:3610:249:30
21079308251Joaquim Patrício48M7011:239:09
362328662163Jean-Charles Lalevee60M6011:4012:489:389:00
441798190961Margarida Gonçal Novo61Easy Short9:06
 
 
38[038] CM Arrábida (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
160031421970Paulo Batista75M4511:2810:1213:1810:56
 
 
52[052] GD4C (44)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
124101304110Margarida Rocha55W6013:359:0710:5910:19
225928240961João Alves61M5513:589:1810:5210:36
356728627830Daniel Nunes03Easy Long10:309:589:4410:20
425938191267Vítor Delgado67M5014:049:0011:0010:34
566642067441Fátima Loureiro78Easy Long9:5410:37
650639992323Sandro Castro72M21B9:0310:56
764061429026Paula Goncalves75W4013:369:0410:5810:20
82278668976Inês Pinto92W21E13:4910:25
963351426006Rúben Pereira05M1613:369:0010:5810:20
1052979000512Cidálio Oliveira73M4513:409:0610:5610:18
1128491968503Alexandra Coelho68W5013:359:1010:4510:17
126497234158Gonçalo Sousa05M1613:409:2110:5210:16
1364578004614Ana Viana01W2013:399:0410:4510:15
1439138003913Alberto César70M4513:369:1210:5010:26
1564562086028Dulce Fernandes01W2013:359:1610:4910:19
16160733330Filipe Dias85M21E14:0010:1811:0011:30
1731571990620Liliana Oliveira90W21E13:3310:5810:00
18231571990620Liliana Oliveira90W21A9:31
1941011151515Jorge Marques73M4013:319:2210:4710:17
206408206022Raúl Azevedo04M1613:449:2711:0210:28
2165551459113Ricardo Guimarães71M21B13:309:1510:5210:16
2266188269158Alex Vincho96M21E11:0411:30
2329058211161Manuel Delgado61M5514:029:2211:0610:20
243865241261Luís Pereira58M6014:229:12
253890240779Claudia Figueiredo66W5013:399:04
261461551155Tiago Gingão Leal90M21E13:5411:0010:5611:30
275706362704Margarida Miranda01W2013:319:1010:5310:23
2854562052353Helena Miranda96W21A13:419:3710:5510:17
2956281221996Gonçalo Dias96M21A13:329:4511:0210:16
302381420052Verónica Fradique97W21E13:419:4110:5210:00
315502214057Cristiana Silva97W21A13:339:0411:0110:25
3265217209425André Cunha06M1413:309:0910:4810:16
3366102067447Bruna Campos06W1413:319:1910:4510:17
3464001424712Daniela Faria03Easy Short13:0210:5810:4310:19
3563997211428Fernando Silva74M4513:329:3011:0010:22
3664017776401João Rodrigues03M1813:409:3310:5810:24
3755042004299Diogo Reis98M21A13:429:0310:5410:20
3864022132553Nadine Silva03W1813:319:2510:4110:27
3944542004380Helena Baptista96W21A13:3710:5810:5110:21
4030071304109José Mário Baptista62M5514:089:2611:0210:40
4162707300285Afonso Guimarães03M1813:369:2410:4210:16
4263587204798Angel Soto92M21A13:389:30
43244542004380Helena BaptistaEasy Short10:58
44144549041950Helena BaptistaEasy Short
 
 
54[054] NADA (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11501010040Luis Barreiro82M21E11:1810:4813:1011:30
 
 
56[056] COViseu - Natura (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
160877855557Carla Macedo88W21A11:1711:049:419:51
21537855558Miguel Nobrega89M21E11:4210:399:3611:30
31747190289Rui Martins89M21E11:249:369:3211:30
453902076545Tiago Reis76M4011:2310:469:319:47
52421951993Susana Almeida93W21E11:419:259:4310:00
662722108712Ricardo Lopes89M21A11:229:099:409:50
746931886688Sofia Pinto94W21A11:2110:529:359:47
84077234084Custódio Pinto56M6011:2810:549:3210:00
940191564019João Moura89M21A11:269:369:46
10240191564019João Moura89M21B10:54
1160652108711Diogo Neto04M1611:1211:009:389:50
1259807207514Rafael Silva87M21A11:1810:459:449:56
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
121612075600Sidónio Jesus78M21B11:2011:0610:069:50
229838182100João Gomes78M21A11:2011:0310:029:52
320921424627António Olival72M4511:2611:0910:009:52
41338269049Nelson Baroca80M21E11:3011:3910:0611:30
544647209295Pedro Damião79M21B11:1611:1510:009:46
 
 
70[070] COC (71)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
119521250358Isabel Monteiro58W5012:1312:0110:419:03
250567207950Paula Ferreira73W4512:1511:4610:4111:27
350571428630Humberto Esteves71M4512:2011:4210:429:18
42301304241Adelindina Lopes74W21E12:3310:1310:3710:00
513021249437Rafael Lima68M4512:0811:5410:3411:16
61301208666Teresa Alves69W4512:1111:5210:379:15
765201304098Clara Lima10W1010:4010:2310:029:01
819371302828Tozé Silva66M5012:249:2010:4211:56
927001555666Joel Morgado77M21A12:0411:3610:489:02
104656308206José Bolrão64M5512:189:3010:329:16
1126352800494Edgar Domingues88M21A12:249:3310:5611:28
1221281007246Daniel Marques84M21A12:2012:0010:529:18
1321292032987Luísa Mateus58W5512:1311:4010:319:01
142130259884Pedro Serralheiro61M5512:2211:4210:449:20
1562422108709David Marques10M1012:0711:059:509:02
1665031300873Dinis Santo07M1412:0011:3310:309:08
1727032108710Duarte Santo77M21A12:1211:5411:0011:24
1830601987128Patricia Casalinho87W21E12:57
19230601987128Patricia Casalinho87W21A11:40
205892259857Rui Pedro Amaral79M21B12:0411:30
2142871304248António Cotovio68M5012:5212:0210:549:12
221518653210Paulo Franco81M21E12:4210:4510:3611:30
2325821210167Anabela Vieito67W4512:0711:3410:4511:17
242750900057Leonel Vieito66M5012:5811:3810:5012:28
2560382800479Miguel Braz04M1612:0611:4210:389:02
263085409122Horacio Braz66M5012:4011:54
275006259869Gabriel Braz97M21A12:1611:30
284229308447António Bastos58M6012:4612:1211:009:18
2923777680122Rui Botão68M5012:3211:5810:4612:04
306543306290Laura Romo88W21B12:05
3126543306290Laura Romo88W21B11:37
3265427204832Luís Viedma87M21A12:00
33265427204832Luís Viedma87M21A11:48
3425037711313Susana Pontes71W3512:0611:3010:369:10
3521181102118Manuel Domingues57M6012:389:1610:5011:00
3615838151978Jorge Oliveira69M4512:1211:3610:309:10
3750748004759Rodrigo Oliveira02M1812:0411:3910:3411:26
3863431112211António Oliveira09M1210:4610:149:589:06
392190259821Marina Guilherme73W4512:0311:4010:339:05
4064982077080Maria Oliveira10W1010:4010:2310:029:05
4154821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00W2012:0111:3710:319:03
4255151071068Paulo Olaio68Difficult Long10:479:26
4364032108708Mário Moreira77M21B12:089:3310:309:12
4464042108707Maria Leonor08W1211:5911:569:01
4586442108692Miguel Ferreira08M1212:0111:1610:149:02
4686451304230Nuno Ferreira78M21A12:0811:4210:4411:34
478646234057André Ferreira10M1012:0011:1610:149:10
486733239334Carla Gomes77W21B12:0911:3110:399:15
4942272032988Jorge Almeida73M4512:2411:3010:389:22
5063682108705Catarina Sousa80W21B12:1311:4610:359:09
5152961304261Cátia Marques77W4012:2011:4010:429:12
5213641060169Helder Ferreira69M5012:2011:4610:389:38
5363872108703Inês Gomes07W1412:0511:4610:359:07
5465372032982Ivo Gomes75M4512:1611:4810:469:14
556538213672Ivone Gomes10W1010:4010:2310:029:09
5663692108701Maria Nazaré07W1412:0111:4010:319:11
5763712108704Matilde Batista07W1412:0911:3410:399:03
586208259782Patrícia Rosa05W1612:0111:2810:319:03
5963702108702Salvador Nazaré10M1012:0611:3810:309:06
601368180603Gildo Silva85M21E12:1811:3010:4211:14
612361304208Helena Lima99W21E12:419:4910:319:52
6266322108691Sílvia77W21B12:0110:319:05
6351667202502Beatriz Esteves00W2012:0711:31
6446062108694Cristiana Cunha87W21A12:0311:3410:339:13
6552992032985André Roberto02M2012:0211:3610:329:10
6613731304227Rui Antunes57M6012:3412:0010:3812:08
6739761304209Tomas Lima01M2012:0611:3010:369:04
6862071304239Bernardo Rosa03M1812:00
69262071304239Bernardo Rosa03Difficult Short9:4810:109:05
709047213683Francisco MorgadoEasy Short11:3911:0110:31
7190881007138Diogo SantoEasy Short11:1310:32
 
 
73[073] CMo Funchal (15)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
125127209702Vítor Sousa74M21B10:4610:519:469:14
223647210959António Amador58M6010:5611:009:469:26
362318080555Paulo Rodrigues74M21B10:5010:579:509:00
432862075598Donita Barradas79W21B10:4510:499:499:25
541421600293Rita Rodrigues93W21E10:4510:1310:00
6241421600293Rita Rodrigues93W21A10:46
71178291989Tiago Romão89M21E10:5112:279:5811:30
857587010805Inês Perdigão05W1610:4710:499:459:07
942987634247Luís Gomes76M21B10:5410:459:549:10
1062611281807Sofia Inácio92W21A10:4510:589:459:07
1166367080901Rafael Inácio58Easy Short10:4010:339:389:08
1266387927982Isabel Neto57Easy Short10:4010:339:389:04
1357042045191Otília Henriques62Easy Short10:4210:139:369:02
1427288089043Miguel Silva87M21E10:459:5411:30
1546261426013Rafaela Campanha86W21B10:4910:559:459:11
 
 
85[085] A Montanha (27)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
165062108669João Maia08M1212:1811:3111:189:16
262981425363José Barros Maia74M4512:2211:3911:169:24
362861425346José Vieira Maia02M1812:1611:3611:209:24
465052108664Rita Maia06W1412:2111:5511:319:29
565792108655Antónia Brito05W1612:2711:3411:159:19
624548004749Jorge Silva60M6013:0011:5211:469:28
726892108657Lucília Esteves60W5512:2111:3111:179:21
863347210048Fábio Baptista02M1812:2411:4211:169:20
920491404012António J Silva85M21A12:0611:33
106475407031Hugo Mira08M1211:0311:06
1163201101012Mariana São Bento04W1612:1911:4011:199:15
1263512108658Simão Carvalho06M1412:3011:4211:329:20
1365802108667Daniel Martins07M1412:3411:5411:169:32
1461642103693Rodrigo Lima04M1612:1811:3611:209:18
1563252108659Inês Laranjeira06W1412:1711:3711:279:21
1665857898773Diogo Rocha05M1612:2611:4511:249:22
1729362801210Anabela Freitas72W4012:4011:4811:269:20
1861742800579Duarte Reis06M1412:2211:3611:369:28
1966612108662Rodrigo Jaques07M1412:1811:4811:249:16
2066752108670Edite Dias07W1412:3311:3111:159:15
2166742400292Miguel Costa08M1212:1511:1910:529:20
2266622108654Beatriz Ribeiro08W1212:1511:2210:529:19
2365722108668Guilherme Razão06M1412:2611:3011:289:24
2465752108653Carolina Marques07W1412:2511:4911:199:25
2562711010046Clara Barbosa06W1412:2911:4311:239:33
2621702108665A F Gouveia75M4012:1711:2511:159:17
2735101304274L R Gouveia78W21B12:1911:4011:159:31
 
 
88[088] ADC (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
164641407875Beatriz Moreira03W1811:5311:25
26702241147Iuri Soares01M2011:5011:24
36741241131Francisca Araújo01Easy Long11:5111:12
458391007271Eduarda Moreira99W21A11:4711:19
53073241138Jorge Ferreira65M5511:5611:30
66463227626Sara Pinheiro03W1811:5711:19
76436241290Rita Nogueira01W2011:4911:22
864051112383Ricardo Rodrigues01M2011:4611:18
 
 
90[090] ADFA (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12343234016Fernando Feijão55M6510:30
 
 
94[094] CPOC (50)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
115578269019Acácio Porta Nova53M6511:469:1012:4012:06
26683208492Catarina Fernandes94W21B11:5512:2512:3511:35
31285259880Duarte Lopes70M21A11:4612:1512:3211:38
46479242400Fátima Emauz68W5011:5312:1612:3111:35
56665208486Gonçalo Antunes93M21B11:4612:2412:3211:30
61907259704Carlos Coelho61M5512:1012:4012:4012:04
725331443344Arménio Mendes65M5012:0012:1812:4412:14
862878632824Afonso Ferreira04M1611:5412:2412:3211:40
915568681401Ana Carreira51W6511:559:0112:3111:33
1058117915811Ana Nunes01W2011:5512:2512:3111:39
1118731010110António Aires70M5011:569:0613:0412:10
1220448650858João Pedro Valente66M4011:499:0112:3111:35
1325881302729José Domingos76M4011:5912:2512:3511:39
1456597040100Raquel Henriques00W2011:5912:3412:3911:35
156599259706Rute Ferreira76W21B11:5112:1912:3111:31
166623208665Tiago Oliveira07M1411:4812:1812:3211:30
1719058246408Vítor Rodrigues54M6511:5412:3812:3612:10
1818721420246Nuno Ferreira76M4011:4512:1612:3911:31
1964478008961Matilde Ribeiro02W1811:4912:4312:3511:33
2012187207271José Fontoura63M5512:0612:2012:3612:08
2110058303005Kátia Almeida72W4012:0412:3612:3011:48
2264138632718Leonor Ferreira06W1611:5112:1912:3311:33
2331561280892Mariana Moreira92W21E12:21
2456577170700Mafalda Moreira00W2011:5112:1912:3511:43
252951560329António Cruz56Easy Short11:4310:1511:1611:32
2682272067448Justina Rodrigues56Easy Short11:4710:1511:1611:30
2749541010163Vanessa Jorge75W4011:5612:2412:3811:40
286197400268Tiago Almeida Lopes04M1611:5012:1512:3611:30
2984031420880Jacinto Gonçalves56Difficult Short11:249:0611:5611:36
3084041423778Maria Céu Gonçalves58Easy Long11:229:0511:5411:34
3184161209877Carlos Gameiro68Difficult Short11:5212:1012:2311:34
323710241280Fernando Moreira62M5511:5012:32
333709409963Paula Moreira68W5011:4712:22
346649208467José Henriques65M5511:5812:3612:3212:00
358618208616Gonçalo Oliveira05Easy Long11:5611:5211:4511:32
3666878269037Rodrigo Carrera86M21B12:1812:36
372945840106António Rodrigues84M3511:509:1012:3411:32
388665208619Rui Oliveira65Difficult Short11:3312:0011:2012:36
3986672067449Maria Jose Almeida61Easy Short11:59
4086682067450Tiago Pereira90Difficult Short11:4711:5811:2211:30
4186712067440Monica Cardoso89Easy Long11:4712:0011:2111:30
423112872005Paulo Noras Afonso71M4511:5212:1812:3211:30
4347657964765Hugo Velhinho96Difficult Long11:4712:0111:4611:30
449018264939Joana Vitorino86Difficult Long11:0010:00
4590191007162Manuel Sousa84Difficult Long10:429:48
4690251442200Gonçalo Marques84Difficult Short11:25
4790261775533Rita Rebelo85Difficult Short11:25
4890271007156David Marques12Difficult Short11:25
4945151010697Beatriz MoreiraDifficult Long11:4112:08
5090681007277João PaulinoDifficult Long11:4112:08
 
 
97[097] Clube Millennium BCP (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12960407096Jorge Soares65M5514:0011:12
288602067442Aurora Soares71Easy Short13:3111:20
 
 
102[102] .COM (37)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
137991010087Tânia Covas Costa78W3511:029:0212:3211:30
21810544041Octávio Andrade68M5011:169:3013:0212:12
356792006638Ana Castanheiro97W21A11:019:0112:4311:55
451407005140Sergio Duarte94M21A11:009:2412:3811:44
51281304164João Novo97M21E11:1211:5412:3011:04
615328061479José Fernandes59M6011:069:0813:2012:26
743131304198Joana Fernandes96W21A11:099:4312:3111:41
863292006635Maria Dias99W21A11:059:0712:3911:51
960488318500Diogo Oliveira01M2011:109:0012:3811:34
1064802017022Débora Oliveira05W1611:099:1312:3911:35
1158808201029Alexandra Serra Campos06W1611:059:0712:3111:39
1255292006640André Serra Campos02M1811:109:0012:3011:30
1320221009875Paula Serra Campos68W4511:039:1612:3511:31
1463492006633Ricardo Quintas04M1611:149:5112:3411:50
1564942017026João Lencastre04M1611:109:0612:3011:34
1662018151985José Pedro Fernandes01M2011:029:0612:3011:38
1760462006634Ana Pacheco03W1811:039:1912:3311:31
1858459102730Francisco Abreu98M21A11:089:3612:3011:40
1957452006637Luísa Pinheiro96W21E11:0912:3710:00
20257452006637Luísa Pinheiro96W21A9:55
2164922006622Marta Maurício05W1611:019:0112:3511:31
2263772127100Gabriel Vilaça04M1611:189:1212:3811:42
2354477200128Leonardo Ramalho99M21A11:049:4212:4211:36
2426542099349Gilberto Andrade71M459:21
2558507051083Zélia Viana83W21A11:139:4912:3511:47
261268101004João Magalhães98M21E11:0612:0012:3411:15
2762092006636Rita Fernandes99W21E11:0112:3110:00
28262092006636Rita Fernandes99W21A9:34
2964782006624Luís Amorim01M2011:069:1512:3411:30
3065342017023Tiago Silva04M1611:069:3912:4611:46
3187132017025Leonor Brandão99Difficult Long10:00
32287132017025Leonor Brandão99Easy Long11:45
33387132017025Leonor Brandão99Difficult Short13:43
3464932017024João Cruz04M1611:029:4512:4211:38
3564912006626Samuel Conde02M1811:069:1812:3411:34
3664888369730Inês Augusto02W1811:119:0712:3711:35
3753072017030Manuela Marques72W4511:079:0712:3111:35
 
 
103[103] ADADesnível (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12100259719Ana Vilar73Easy Short11:3612:0312:029:45
22209242178Luís Borges71M4511:5612:3312:309:56
34234400117Inácio Cardoso53M6512:4810:02
 
 
105[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
16566Kika Martins04M2011:15
226566Kika Martins04Difficult Short12:4710:209:32
357091007220Marisa Costa00W2011:159:5010:09
425709400106Marisa Costa00Difficult Short9:5010:099:34
 
 
107[107] CAOS (27)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
167261304210Lourenço Azenha71M21B11:2110:5811:22
266221304182Maria Azenha07W1411:1910:4911:15
366212067444João Azenha11Easy Short11:1510:3011:17
481662067443Noémia Jorge78Easy Short11:1510:3011:19
51784308267João Carrilho70M5014:0211:2610:5612:06
61528308263Marina Carrilho73W4513:3311:1910:5111:25
750812084897Martim Carrilho03M1813:4211:1810:4611:06
86059240760Tiago Carrilho06Easy Short13:2011:0810:1411:15
95671409935Dinis Lopes05M1613:3411:2110:5411:22
105670400164Gabriel Lopes09M1213:2811:1410:3511:16
111693259803Lídia Santana72W4013:3211:2810:5411:36
1223751304162Tiago Lopes78M4013:5311:4010:5711:23
1325611304139Ângela Pedro79W4013:4011:3611:0211:28
1459411304193Inês Pedro14W1014:0611:2912:2111:15
1542221304277João Pedro07M1413:3211:1510:5011:18
1653331304278Juliana Pedro11W1012:5611:1710:5611:25
1725621304275Nuno Pedro79M4013:499:0410:5311:27
1865911236591José Borges79M4013:4511:1611:05
1967581240111António Borges11Easy Short13:26
2065452032863Chloé Santos13W1214:4513:2811:5811:29
2127722142100Jorge Santos79M4013:4111:2210:4911:19
2265442032860Sofia Santos10W1214:4513:2811:5811:21
2358242062636Ângela Ayres77W21B13:3111:1910:4511:17
2458232063994Cláudio Ramos78M4013:3511:2810:4511:15
254577419880Alexandre Nunes79M4011:3411:01
2686782067439Joana RodriguesEasy Short13:25
279057308316David RamosEasy Short14:1912:5212:1110:00
 
 
114[114] COA (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11375242375Jorge Elias63M5511:4011:4613:0211:00
2139234034Nuno Evangelista80M21E11:4811:2113:2411:27
32823213654Rui Pisco75M4511:3012:0013:0610:34
44147242391Sergio Contente74M4511:3411:5113:0210:40
56291407081Manuel Nunes62M5511:4613:08
66294242389Lígia Nunes00W2011:3113:01
76295242356Marta Nunes04W1611:3113:01
86292242331Lígia Nunes69Easy Long10:42
98716240858Bernardo Contente09M1211:2911:2612:3110:30
108721308266João Nascimento05Easy Long11:2811:2612:3110:31
119048242398Ana Nunes20Easy Long10:42
1239048242398Ana NunesDifficult Short12:42
 
 
115[115] ATV (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
143288061473Luís Miguel Martinho70M5012:489:0813:1010:10
243272096896Sónia Saramago73W4512:139:0112:539:45
32244409976Cláudio Tereso70M5012:309:1813:1410:18
42243240763Maria João Borges71Difficult Short11:519:34
532243240763Maria João Borges71W4512:499:49
62999214060António Batista69M4512:149:3912:469:48
71986214094Eduardo Oliveira72M409:19
86655400171Joana Martinho15W1013:0511:2912:45
 
 
116[116] Montepio Geral (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
157141304252João Sá04Difficult Short10:509:019:3510:22
240591304006Miguel Sá71Difficult Short10:509:019:3510:16
35405409926Sónia Pereira78Difficult Short10:509:019:3510:20
452851304028Andrea Santos78Easy Short12:039:1812:0010:15
526211304250Pedro Dias70Difficult Short12:019:509:5910:18
633947003394Teresa Quaresma74Easy Long10:299:539:4010:15
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
134671304188Helena Sousa67W5013:4310:3712:459:45
246851304173José João Ferreira74M4013:3910:4012:459:31
362367110981Anabela André81W21A13:3110:3412:459:31
457961811181Bruno André81M3513:3010:3412:489:32
 
 
123[123] UCDA (15)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
165592084790Carolina Rebelo05W1613:21
2265592084790Carolina Rebelo05Difficult Short9:3510:0311:10
364272084835Iris Fonseca05W1613:17
4264272084835Iris Fonseca05Difficult Short9:3510:0311:08
564291007120Fábio Gonçalves04M1613:22
6264291007120Fábio Gonçalves04Difficult Short9:5510:0811:04
764552084820João Ferreira04M1613:18
8264552084820João Ferreira04Difficult Short12:4510:0311:02
958611007128João Fonseca01M2013:2212:3611:0211:00
1065582084837Rodrigo Arsênio04M1613:26
11265582084837Rodrigo Arsênio04Difficult Short9:2910:0211:12
1217041246246João Lavado67M5013:56
13217041246246João Lavado67Difficult Short9:4610:1211:06
1464282084834João Francisco02M1813:20
15264282084834João Francisco02Difficult Short9:3010:0211:00
 
 
128[128] COALA (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
13069409929Filipe Sampaio86Easy Long11:31
25436214034Manuel Raposo11M1011:30
390828225426Armando SantosDifficult Long10:229:59
490832018588Carlos LoboDifficult Long
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (39)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
157832063997Catarina Félix67W5010:019:079:339:05
210931401760Jorge Baltazar66M5010:009:289:349:28
359582108640António Laia44M7510:009:029:02
464652108642António Laia Jr.70M21B10:009:219:02
556981403183Pedro Laia77M21A10:009:219:429:22
662794623535Simão Laia13M1010:509:02
73956242110António Rusga66M5010:169:049:309:22
857842108645Carolina Rusga06W1410:079:109:319:17
94524242111Márcia Rusga75W4010:129:009:389:16
1057942108636Rafael Rusga03M1810:009:279:309:06
1161004623538Rodrigo Rusga09M1210:059:059:339:12
1253541401756Noel Cabeça64M5510:009:329:389:06
1356951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63W5510:019:199:339:05
1464142108641Miguel Manso05M1610:009:189:409:08
1558962108635Pedro Peralta02M1810:049:039:389:14
165696400259Ana Casaca76W4010:009:089:309:04
1765572108646Rafael Salgueiro04M1610:049:369:369:00
1861752060378João Sousa02M1810:129:429:429:10
1921041426960Sandra Mestre84W21A10:079:109:339:09
2065162108633M Jesus Leão66W21B10:059:019:359:17
2165222108648Sofia Pulquério06W1410:039:169:359:13
2266902108634Ivone Saramago72W21B10:019:169:399:07
2366894623536Bernardo Soares08M1210:009:089:339:08
2466772108638Rui Miguel Pereira78M21B10:049:129:369:06
2565904623537Miguel Canana09M1210:059:029:319:00
2665152108649Joana Canana06W1410:119:229:399:05
2766951398371Célia Canana77W21B10:099:109:319:01
2866942108631Sérgio Canana75M21B10:089:279:329:16
292333308302Rui Marques71M409:399:01
3065872067438Salvador Mendes15Easy Short10:139:359:369:05
3157378632776Vasco Mendes02M1810:089:369:349:02
3240452108632Fernando Mendes67M5010:129:229:389:32
3365142067435Anabela Gomes69Easy Short10:059:169:379:03
3462278202809Tiago Gomes05M1610:089:099:309:04
3562262108650José Gomes74M4510:049:459:329:02
3662252108647Afonso Gomes07M1410:069:189:309:00
376223407042Alexandre Gomes75M21B9:409:20
3858992108639Guilherme Clímaco05M1610:129:549:449:12
3967362067404Francisco Laranjeira06M1410:029:129:349:04
 
 
137[137] LCM (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
121561888999Nuno Gonçalves66M5013:0212:0413:089:20
255981129001Afonso Fernandes01M2012:2011:4512:489:02
355971972129Inês Fernandes72W21B12:1511:4912:459:19
452671997601Filipe Fernandes97M21B12:2011:4512:469:08
546671512966Emanuel Barreto66M21B12:1611:5112:509:04
664391967730Fátima Olival99W21B12:2111:5512:499:23
 
 
139[139] GDE (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
157512028659Clara Costa02W1811:0710:0111:4511:17
256112028655Inês Soares04W1611:0710:0111:4511:17
31548269023Xavier Vieira69M21E11:0010:3611:4611:30
456012018941João Vieira03M1811:0210:2711:5611:22
 
 
151[151] GafanhOri (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
114498035553Manuel Dias52M6512:5810:429:409:36
267198668548Carmen Pedrero71W4512:2910:37
367158655050Jose Manuel Martinez70M4012:1510:34
451249102785Roy Dawson48M7012:3310:479:399:35
551238088099Cathy Dawson53W6512:2510:409:359:27
667068655048José Ángel Ramos64M5512:4010:429:34
767048655047Isabel Serrano68W4512:2310:319:31
847302003094Assunção Almeida59W5010:529:319:17
910062030949Cristina Santos68W409:349:32
102398931912Pedro Silva93M21A12:1010:36
1135122003100Isabel Barra68W509:23
1288142067434Sofia Coelho77Easy Long9:15
 
 
157[157] AFAP (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
112989939399Carlos Garcia64M5011:2610:5013:3410:44
252481777999José Vicente61M5511:2211:0213:2410:42
338898048082Rui Almeida64M5511:2610:5813:2810:30
41344259810António Pina66M5011:2210:4613:3810:48
51215259805Nuno Lemos75M4511:1810:5113:1610:16
621472800480Belo de Carvalho64M5511:3010:5213:1610:24
 
 
159[159] COAAL (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
155557210939José Carlos Marques78M4010:0512:0713:0312:31
21677207509João Real84M21E10:039:5713:2811:30
362818061074Paulo Pintassilgo74M21B10:0612:0013:0012:30
459251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90M21A10:0612:0313:0212:32
55524419819Manuel Real77M3510:0012:0113:0412:30
61629308252Emília Silveira76W3510:0612:0613:0012:38
75779308258Beatriz Pardal04W1610:0312:0113:1112:33
85663234176Patrícia Pardal01W2010:0112:0113:0512:31
954687080806Eduardo Soares81M3510:0412:0713:0012:34
105992419890Marisa ferreira81W3510:1412:1413:0812:30
119045419855José Real+ Margarida Soares18Easy Short10:1210:5412:1410:00
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (34)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
113158201080João Amorim78M4011:219:079:419:05
250531233322José Carlos62M5511:249:249:369:12
378391304211Heloísa Freitas81Easy Long11:279:529:349:02
459161010104Artur Freitas80M4011:179:139:379:09
563488084664Gerhard Doppler71M4511:249:039:309:00
654997005499Alice Moreira82W21A11:239:409:319:05
765312067436Miguel Machado16M1013:149:0011:389:00
854101304157Noel Valadão78M3511:169:369:369:04
943001304134Carlos Garrido59M6011:449:049:429:12
1065098006509Jadir Pereira64M5511:329:169:329:08
1165761006124Antony Leyser06Easy Short11:159:029:339:11
1265772067437Silvani Silva72Easy Short11:169:029:349:09
1322368625653Rui Mora71M4511:209:159:389:16
1450421007141Susana Mora75W4511:239:109:339:09
1556891304221Reinaldo Mora46Easy Short11:159:029:339:07
166050339935Miguel Mora15M1012:2510:039:08
1755641304181Zezinha Mora54Easy Short11:159:029:349:00
1863471304167Miguel Sousa04M1611:209:489:329:06
192444409901Bruno Silva74M459:349:12
2055492048300Ana Ferreira83W21A11:279:199:379:15
2154219777877Alexandre Espíri Santo81M21A11:289:129:38
2255837820123Pedro Rodrigues82M21A9:189:309:24
233241650430António Neto65M5511:369:02
2449011444555Carla Amorim79W3511:189:109:329:06
2538871229922Pedro Rama84M3511:209:139:329:00
2663641304144Carla Ferreira71Easy Long11:279:019:349:00
2760852043059Margarida Ricardo83Easy Short11:179:04
282432023820Stepanka Betkova87W21E11:339:219:4910:00
296044214068Dora Ferreirinha82Difficult Long12:1310:1211:029:00
306372234372Alfredo Marcelo08M1211:319:009:319:04
3139439644100Arnaldo Mendes79M3511:249:199:409:08
326552206395Catarina Mendes16W1011:5510:039:319:03
3361042067433Dinis Rama13M1012:2511:179:309:04
344060731707Elisabete DinisW4511:279:51
 
 
167[167] NAST (9)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
13573242160Ismael Rodrigues87Easy Short10:0711:59
26107242150Pedro Mieiro65M5510:2012:18
35711240983Ana Castro00W2010:1712:40
424179601125Carlos Matos60M6010:3012:38
56581234066Célia Vieira70Easy Long10:0611:36
66043409958Gabriela Gonçalves75Easy Long10:1511:54
78710409994Duarte Silva88M21B10:1612:15
82145409950Fernando André54M6510:3012:34
968037240842Fernando FonsecaDifficult Short9:56
 
 
168[168] CAB (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
111907200995Carlos Ferreira56M6010:2211:1210:069:30
21640259755Fernanda Ferreira55W6010:0311:2510:059:17
35463259757Marco Almeida73M4510:0211:1210:049:26
41346259895Fátima Saraiva77W4010:0811:1610:069:28
558571881188Diana Moreira87W21A10:0511:1310:019:23
66096214020Gonçalo Machado86M21B11:1210:049:24
76095259756Rita Dinis80W21B11:0110:019:29
81358004324João Ferreira89M21E10:1211:3310:0811:21
 
 
172[172] ACM Madeira (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12174234592Paula Rodrigues67W21A10:4910:289:439:25
 
 
178[178] NOA (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
163737725127Inês Simões06W1412:2311:28
265331410225João Pastagem00M2012:24
3265331410225João Pastagem00Difficult Short9:5510:099:15
 
 
183[183] AEPBS-Joane+ (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
114802132570Filipe Marques71M4510:1210:4212:569:30
 
 
184[184] Saca Trilhos (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
163621009481Albano Almeida81M21B12:0210:4811:4810:00
211821111182Albano João59M6012:4810:5612:3610:30
363611854479Ana Sofia Ribeiro87W21B11:4510:01
412818001281Joaquim Sousa70M4512:1010:5711:5210:04
511831304249Palmira João59W6012:2911:1611:5910:01
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (7)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12863214078António Patrício64Difficult Long13:4112:2811:04
27800240982Maria José Matos58Difficult Long11:2410:1910:0610:30
37801240982Luciano Matos57Difficult Long13:1812:1611:0210:32
415241222222Helena Lopes58W5013:1912:2811:0510:33
52178632708Beatriz Sanguino98W21E13:2911:0511:019:29
69022214017Isilda Santos45Difficult Long10:0510:32
79023259800Teresa Marques60Difficult Long10:02
 
 
1462[1462] Individual TUR (1)TUR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175988021156Nermin FENMEN56Difficult Long10:449:1110:1010:16
 
 
1501[1501] Individual SWE (6)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18338930710Karl Roos89Difficult Short12:4911:01
28339590916Ewa Roos59W6012:4711:19
31768006503Albin Andersson98M21E11:549:3012:5410:59
486278000724Lukas Katvala00M2011:3010:1512:5211:04
590991007205Leif AlmtorpDifficult Short10:44
690981007162Tuire Helena AmaralEasy Long10:38
 
 
1511[1511] Individual RUS (3)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11478662027Maxim Simakov84M21E10:3610:5712:2011:30
21421404897Valentin Koziavin95M21E11:12
387121404897Valentin Koziavin95M21A12:3811:089:38
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (63)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171572067432Ângela Costa67Easy Long10:28
271582067428Âlvaro Costa68Easy Long10:28
376782067431Manuela David61Difficult Short10:459:4412:5312:20
476791010072Carmen Vilhena77Difficult Short10:459:4412:4512:16
577331007284Marisa Rosa73Difficult Short10:449:46
677341007204Guida Pires71Difficult Short10:449:46
777352009776Sérgio Pires66Difficult Short10:489:48
87923213689MARTIM CESAR08Difficult Long12:45
97924213689MARIA ROSA82Difficult Long12:47
107925213689NELSON CESAR76Difficult Long10:33
1180292067425ricardo palet65Easy Long11:07
12480292067425ricardo palet65Difficult Short12:22
1380762067427Barbara Andreia Maia80W21B11:4512:519:35
14280762067427Barbara Andreia Maia80Easy Short10:02
158239308394Clarinda Nobre57Difficult Short9:5011:32
168240308394Octavio Patricio50Difficult Short10:1912:59
1786432018583André Silva01Easy Long12:10
1867471459049Joaquim Pereira58M6012:0410:3813:3012:56
1987322067421Miguel Trindade11Difficult Short10:52
2087332067422Matilde Trindade08Difficult Short10:52
2187342067423Ana Mestre79Difficult Short10:52
228735226003Ricardo Trindade79Difficult Short10:52
2387362067419João Birra84Easy Long11:4510:07
2487372067418David Oliveira93Easy Long11:5610:07
2587382067420Armando Birra57Easy Long11:5810:03
2687439111986Hugo Monteiro86Easy Long11:4910:23
2787449081987Ana Cabeleira87Easy Long12:0010:17
288747308399Eugénio Sousa57Difficult Short11:3710:1710:0612:24
298748234110Nair Almeida55Difficult Short11:3710:1710:0612:18
3090121010045Pedro Costa76Difficult Long10:2810:2410:0712:15
3190131010088Filipe Roque79Difficult Long10:2412:0510:0512:19
3290141010038Sónia Ravasqueira81Easy Long11:3512:0011:2512:03
3390151410224Alexandra Seixas82Easy Long11:3510:2511:2512:01
34901611598588Licínio Alcobia José79Difficult Long11:1310:1912:4912:17
3590392035553Rosário MatiasDifficult Short10:4310:139:3411:30
3690371410223Joao Sanches72Difficult Short11:04
3790381010068Luis Miguel Pereira70Difficult Long11:22
3890401007186Ana PinheiroEasy Short10:24
3990421410260Joaquim GuedenhaEasy Long10:13
4090431007196Maria GuedenhaEasy Long10:14
4190601007138Susana OliveiraEasy Short12:20
4290651009483Catarina CachapuzDifficult Short13:089:3210:4611:00
4390661410246Rita CachapuzDifficult Short13:089:3210:4611:00
4490692018587José PedrasEasy Long9:09
45190682018581Adalberto PedrasEasy Long9:09
4690701410260Leonor SilvaDifficult Short9:4910:07
4790781410217Carlota IanEasy Short10:05
4890771007273Martim IanEasy Short10:0510:00
4990751007163Leandro SilvaEasy Long11:1610:00
5090761010072Bárbara IanEasy Long11:1610:00
5190731007196Cristina MotaEasy Long9:46
5290721007186Pedro MotaEasy Long9:46
5390801007151Gil CamposDifficult Long10:11
549089302988Heike SchaalEasy Short11:3312:09
559090500411Pijus VitkunasEasy Short11:5312:10
5668036Ernst HungerbuhlerDifficult Short
579091550514Pirjo Marjanne SattermannEasy Short10:02
58190401007204Ana PinheiroEasy Long10:48
5990952067415Cristina Alves CasimiroDifficult Short10:26
609093240814Carlos LealEasy Long10:07
6190961007116Tiago CasimiroDifficult Short10:26
6290971007156David CasimiroDifficult Short10:26
6390941007284Luis MarquesDifficult Short10:26
 
 
1621[1621] Individual NOR (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177421304012Per Vikane39M8010:0011:3210:189:48
2774344987Guldborg Soevik33W8510:0211:3010:169:46
377441012345Kaare Ritland32M8510:0211:3410:169:46
47957351353Ladislav Kocbach46M7010:0711:3710:1910:09
579588111646Bjoerg Kocbach45W7510:0811:5210:229:56
 
 
1624[1624] Individual NED (1)NED
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172538188775Lina Jasulaityte67W5012:0511:0711:3110:53
 
 
1638[1638] Individual MEX (2)MEX
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190361007190Gustavo Aguilar CamachoEasy Long11:34
2290361007190Gustavo Aguilar CamachoEasy Short11:009:58
 
 
1666[1666] Individual LAT (3)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173778208888Ieva Godina76W4011:1612:4011:4611:44
273788006000Martins Godins74M4511:2212:3611:4611:50
379348006677Varis Peisenieks57M6011:3612:5212:409:31
 
 
1746[1746] Individual ITA (7)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12087950220Irene Pozzebon95W21E12:2911:4111:199:24
22398004757Federica Negri89W21E12:179:3711:3110:00
381778190167Brambilla Stefano67M5011:5810:4811:2411:02
48639248410Jan Beltramba07M1410:5111:2010:50
586402013250Emil Beltramba03M1810:5711:3210:54
62041399492Verena Troi75W21E11:5711:2510:00
786418651370Dario Beltramba66M5011:0011:1611:24
 
 
1761[1761] Individual IRL (2)IRL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11778632789Kevin O'Boyle91M21E10:399:2713:1411:30
21498414114Niall McCarthy95M21E10:3310:5113:0611:06
 
 
1781[1781] Individual HKG (2)HKG
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12128361119Cho Yu Lam97W21E12:0111:2112:16
21318360817Chun Ho Li98M21E12:1211:45
 
 
1816[1816] Individual GBR (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171002015798Andrew Graham55M6514:069:5810:069:16
27429510101Simon Branford79M4013:439:4910:019:03
374308021050Lynn Branford50W7013:589:5010:049:02
474318170646Chris Branford46M7013:379:5110:119:03
590351007206White JaneEasy Short11:5111:30
 
 
1826[1826] Individual FRA (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174682014730Barnier53W6510:199:3712:0511:17
274699109088Seckler53M6510:209:5412:2011:54
3761334013Régis Antoine39M8010:169:3612:3811:20
486428150550Jean Dermine50M6510:289:4212:1612:02
 
 
1835[1835] Individual FIN (14)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171121007275Juho Toivola84Difficult Long13:179:109:389:15
276198005279Reijo Haaja43M7513:3210:1611:069:16
377089201395Sipiläinen Petri64Difficult Short13:1010:0310:439:16
477098089035Kallela Luca03M1813:2210:4211:049:32
577109201391Kallela Sari67W5013:1510:1911:019:15
681708657354Veli-Matti Heinonen54M6513:5810:3211:129:38
782241201201Simo Valtanen56M6014:1810:2611:249:34
882338025001Timo Asikainen58M5513:5210:2211:229:24
982348025011Anne Pelto-Huikko58W6013:2910:2211:139:21
1022220674150Henna Yliluikki97W21E10:4511:0410:00
112442067416Natalia Kanko92W21E9:17
1285782067416Natalia Kanko92Difficult Long14:1511:18
1388088201999Tero Heikkilä69M5013:5010:2211:069:40
1490611007116Venla VaananenEasy Long12:5711:00
 
 
1851[1851] Individual ESP (8)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175288191971Ramon Aubets71M4510:469:3611:5010:00
283547209444Brais Piñeiro Fraga96M21A10:469:0611:5210:00
386167208409Miguel Ángel Malvido81Easy Long10:469:0911:4110:02
486177204801María del Carmen Vidal77Easy Long10:459:1011:4110:00
590842010424Manuel ParrillaDifficult Long10:4511:08
690852010919Mariló LahotDifficult Long10:35
7680381402618Manuel ParrilaDifficult Short11:08
8190852010919Mariló LahotDifficult Short11:01
 
 
1865[1865] Individual EST (2)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176658014415Siim Pello07M1411:3211:39
276668310373Anneli Pello73W4511:3111:58
 
 
1885[1885] Individual DEN (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175608016662Torben Isen50M7012:5910:5513:119:13
275618016661Gitte Isen59W6013:0310:4913:039:01
385768016656Henrik Albahn60M6013:4811:0413:429:10
 
 
1891[1891] Individual GER (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185748077495Paulina Strobel00W2011:4711:169:4511:31
 
 
1896[1896] Individual CZE (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188358084000Jan Mikulecký38M8011:1611:249:389:52
 
 
1914[1914] Individual SUI (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176678113485Kurt HUBER44M7513:129:3211:009:04
277218641451MARTI Rita56W6013:159:3111:099:03
377228641395MARTI Walter51M6513:449:4411:109:20
478648630850Martin Schaffner66M5013:489:5811:129:16
 
 
1923[1923] Individual BLR (5)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1237682475Hanna Paulava92W21E11:539:459:379:38
28330682473Aliaksandr Paulau92M21B11:3010:009:3011:46
3241682463Mila Kisialiova91W21E11:459:29
485951412492Yana Volkava00W2011:3310:019:3311:45
585967728992Natallia Hancharyk91Difficult Short11:289:539:3111:45
 
 
1930[1930] Individual BRA (2)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171019055455FLAVIO DOS SANTO RAUPP65M5010:0811:0811:48
21788209239Murilo Barbosa Soares98M21E10:069:2411:0811:30
 
 
1943[1943] Individual BEL (3)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171688220669Laurence AUGHUET69W5011:4510:5811:3311:07
271698150622Richard ROBINSON68M5012:0410:5411:4011:20
383887208665Jan Van der Elst62Easy Long11:4910:4311:1210:48
 
 
2142[2142] Via Plata (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186328670292Jesús Guijo57M5511:1611:18
286338670291María Alonso63W5511:2311:01
32208650859Marta Guijo95W21E11:2110:53
 
 
2155[2155] Piloña Deporte (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187288661780Angel Espina71M4510:1812:1512:5010:02
287297212169Beatriz Fernández06W1410:1512:1912:4510:01
387307203813Eduardo Valero60M5010:2012:2213:0610:26
487317202285Susana Álvarez71W4010:1612:1612:4610:04
587888658601Raquel Roig64W5510:1512:4312:4710:05
 
 
2172[2172] COMA (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172908160274Leticia de Villarreal74W4511:1510:2513:0510:49
272918434445James Ross63M5511:209:0613:1011:16
388128654391Antonio García70M5011:2010:24
488138290617Brígida Cuenca72W4511:1910:16
588312056277Ladislav Mizera53M6011:2410:4013:3811:10
 
 
2188[2188] ADOL (11)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175941402610Miguel Ángel García58M6012:0010:3412:20
275951402609Mª Elena Saavedra57W6011:5110:2111:43
384448091614Herminia Navarrete99W21B11:539:46
484572091614Herminia Sánchez59W6011:479:52
584581421619José María Castellano59M6012:129:56
68604409223Juan Francisco García57M6011:569:5210:2812:14
78660240431Josefa Prieto58W6011:599:4610:1711:29
886828647672Jose Antonio Martin72M4512:0210:18
98696429541Sofia Cruz10Difficult Short11:459:42
1088158658616Fernando Calderón66M5011:4810:02
1188168668570María Del Mar Fernández66W5011:519:46
 
 
2198[2198] Fundi-O (8)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179947209805Jesús Gordillo68Difficult Short11:3410:0710:23
279957210305Isabel Fernández70Difficult Short11:3210:0510:27
380037211172Jesús Mier60Difficult Short11:3310:0510:27
480047211156Eloisa Muñoz60Easy Long11:3310:0510:27
583501417833Carmen Prieto66W5013:339:16
683511417842Ester Aballe04W1613:3110:16
783521417838Irene Aballe01Easy Short13:319:02
883531416938Miguel Ángel Aballe64M5513:569:00
 
 
2201[2201] Ibón (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185998665059Sara Saz98W21A13:1510:0412:17
286002043547Jakub Piatek97M21B13:169:3912:18
 
 
2214[2214] Toledo-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181758632702Pedro Salgado70M4512:349:2411:4811:18
281768665020Alvaro Salgado05M1612:349:3011:4811:26
 
 
2220[2220] COV (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186618999666Ángel Frontela75M21A11:249:4810:2211:16
286627210990Carlos Torrejón75M3511:189:1610:1611:16
386648291209Marta Pérez88W21A11:159:5810:1711:33
 
 
2222[2222] Orca (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186471390704Covadonga Gutiérrez74W4513:359:139:37
286488516974Jacinto García76M4013:379:169:35
386491390705Abril García14Easy Short12:0310:2311:13
 
 
2224[2224] CDP-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184438303033Francisco Javier Prada60M6010:5211:3613:2611:28
 
 
2233[2233] Grions-Girona (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12458655041Mar Serrallonga97W21E9:13
282838655041Mar Serrallonga97Difficult Long12:4711:09
 
 
2234[2234] CODAN Extremadura (10)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186508670280Ismael García80M3512:4611:3112:32
286511390700Beatriz Encinas77Difficult Short11:5410:4110:50
38652429557Álvaro García10M1011:5310:2311:13
486531416815Nicolás García Encinas12Easy Short11:54
586548661783Andres María Fernández76M4012:4511:19
686558664998Elena Moruno75W21B12:4511:43
786568665047Juan Pedro Fernández05M1612:4811:39
888188670281Elena Gago07W1412:3111:01
988198670306Inmaculada Macías68W4512:3311:01
1088208670307José Gago64M5512:4411:36
 
 
2244[2244] El Imperdible (4)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182618197411Ana Perez74Difficult Short12:4810:1710:4011:20
282628627770Ramon Garcia67M5013:4212:4212:1211:58
386739200264Elena Riaño72Difficult Short12:4610:1711:4111:15
486749200268Héctor Lorenzo72M4513:029:4812:0611:26
 
 
2256[2256] Murcia-O (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178688307019Jonatan Martinez88M21A10:1812:34
278698089049Paula Mayol90W21A10:21
378708307015Pedro Mayol57M6010:3210:2810:2413:00
 
 
2779[2779] COTA (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18686439115Luis Mahou62M5512:1413:009:4611:30
 
 
3152[3152] ESPinhal Novo (22)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188412067414Catarina Moreira05W1610:4511:1611:2112:35
288422067413Guilherme Cravo07M1410:5412:38
3288422067413Guilherme Cravo07Easy Long11:1810:26
488442067412Francisco Pimenta06M1410:4611:1811:1812:42
588452067411Dinis Guerreiro06M1410:5812:30
6288452067411Dinis Guerreiro06Easy Long11:2210:26
788472067407Daniel Pó71Easy Long11:2010:26
8288472067407Daniel Pó71Difficult Short12:30
988492067410Iara Pó05W1610:5312:31
10288492067410Iara Pó05Easy Long11:1610:26
1188512067405Marta Santos05W1610:4912:39
12288512067405Marta Santos05Easy Long11:2410:26
1388532067409Rodrigo Parreira06M1410:5012:34
14288532067409Rodrigo Parreira06Easy Long11:2610:26
1588552067408Pedro Miranda03M1810:5211:3011:1812:30
1688562067406Mykhailo Voichuk04M1610:4611:2411:2212:30
1788572067401Miguel Alpedrinha04M1610:5011:1511:2612:34
1888582067402Miguel Miranda03M1810:4811:2411:2612:34
1990301010085Pedro Meira05Easy Long10:26
20290301010085Pedro Meira05Difficult Short11:30
2190921410257Sara GalvaoEasy Long10:26
22190921410257Sara GalvaoDifficult Short
 
 
3206[3206] OrientaGetafe (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186378633190Ines Pozo00W2010:4710:3112:1710:33
286388650861Juan Pozo65M5510:4610:3812:3011:04
 
 
3437[3437] COHU (26)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185482016930Irene Rodriguez87W21B13:019:07
285491477777Pablo Rodriguez88M21B13:049:00
385682101052Julieta Simon Zorita07W1413:039:04
485692101060Nialeti Gonzalez Tanago09Easy Short10:349:34
585702101065Jessica Milgroom80Easy Short10:349:34
685712101059Yaiza Anaya Romero93Easy Long12:479:06
785728681410Antonio Fernand Brioso84M21B13:009:06
885828670679Juan Manuel Rufo67Easy Long10:449:55
985838670684Nekane Otadui64Difficult Short10:459:53
1085842101064Nilo Carmona07M1413:049:00
1185858670682Sergio Martín77M3513:00
1285872101055Tomas Rivero07M1413:009:06
1385972086514Samuel Gomez08M1212:539:05
1486318670673Tomas Vazquez01M209:1213:0011:48
1586342101061Ixé Samah López09M1213:029:04
1686352101056Juan Manuel Lop Acosta69Easy Long10:339:55
1786362101062Aaron Genes07M1413:169:15
1887082101066Alejandro Worsle Sánchez06M1413:0811:09
1987092101054Alejandro Worsle Sáez81Difficult Short10:349:15
2087972101070Jacinto de la Os Sanchez78Difficult Short13:079:22
2187982064070Rosa Sanchez Sierra82Difficult Short13:059:22
2287992086196Aitor de la Osa Sánchez11Difficult Short13:039:22
2388238660067Jorge Pérez07M1413:1211:03
2488332086197Begoña zolita mestre79Easy Short10:349:10
2588342043523Manuela Vidarte Zolita11Easy Short13:0411:02
2688402082643Sirio Romero Correra10Easy Short10:369:02
 
 
3853[3853] NORD (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177852091008Emma Cocchio08W1210:3910:359:15
277862091003Paul Cocchio06M1410:5410:329:18
3778720191002Celine Cocchio76W4011:0810:309:24
477882091001Lionel Cocchio78M4010:5210:339:15
 
 
4033[4033] Trevinca (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188091007806Yevheniya Chystyakova97W21A12:4510:07
288108657194Iván Ramos95M21A12:54
3288108657194Iván Ramos95M21B9:54
 
 
4802[4802] OK Azuolas (1)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179508629914Viktorija Drazdauskaite00W209:4610:0111:33
 
 
4826[4826] AEJoséBelchiorViegas (14)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184662091141Alice Rato08W1210:049:059:3911:49
284672091146Joana Revés07W1410:019:4013:0911:45
384682091145Gustavo Santos07Easy Long10:009:079:3811:45
484702091144Eva Santos07W1410:059:3413:0111:51
584712091142Ana Gutuleac07Easy Short10:049:069:3911:45
684732091143Bárbara Santos09W1210:049:059:3911:45
784742091147João Spínola02M1810:029:5113:0011:52
884752091148Laura Guerra07W1410:099:4613:0511:55
984762091153Tomás Gomes07Easy Long10:029:079:3811:47
1084782091152Tamára Palma05W1610:059:2213:0911:51
1184792091151Susana Revés05W1610:019:1613:0511:47
1284802091149Maria Cipriano08W1210:059:1913:0711:53
1384812091150Sofia Chester-Browne07Easy Short10:049:069:3911:47
1484832661411Rui Paulo Bernardo66Easy Short10:019:0513:0711:49
 
 
5072[5072] COMPass (4)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170007902288PAULO SADAO ARAKI67M5013:109:1211:2812:00
2757214066450Roberto Dias Torres48M7012:239:3511:2511:45
380058416002João Pedro Aguiar02M1812:2010:0611:2211:14
481181220119RENATA MARTINEZ MONTEIRO84W3512:189:1411:1611:22
 
 
5208[5208] FCOC (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18465409053Pau Dalmases Masip15Easy Short10:169:439:559:16
 
 
5247[5247] SWISS O TOURS (25)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170398636804Jolanda Wehrli63W5512:3111:0410:459:33
270408350122Peter Grendelmeier74M21B12:4011:1411:009:32
370428430121Ineke Grendelmeier71W4512:3911:0110:559:33
470438663304Sanna Grendelmeier09W1212:2210:3010:039:33
570448663250Marit Grendelmeier10W1012:1410:2910:049:31
671078300760Olivier Minotti60M6013:2811:2411:149:46
771278220022Erica Huggler41W7512:4811:0810:509:44
871288001022Klaus Huggler38M8012:3611:0410:469:32
9712917138Per-Olaf Derebrant59M6013:1211:2011:109:54
1071308280963André Wirz63M5513:0611:1411:1810:00
1171318636069Claudia Wirz67W5012:3111:1910:539:43
1271328300905Annika Wirz05W1612:3111:0410:479:31
1371338625520Christian Wehrli68M21B12:3611:0910:489:28
1471598118881Klaus Krischan64M5513:1411:0411:049:30
1571608131169Petra Wälti69W5012:4311:2810:499:47
1671618240765André Wälti65M5513:1011:1011:149:38
172468139671Jael Wälti99W21E13:139:0910:4910:00
1872758210861Daniel Kobel61M5512:5611:2411:109:44
1974108302114Heinz Rothweiler54M6513:1811:1210:549:54
2076038201961Christoph Pel61M5513:2211:2010:589:34
2176048020238Christian Fiechter38M8012:4411:1210:589:40
2276058580818Edit Daniel58W6013:0111:3410:559:31
2376968050930Hannah Wirz00W2012:3111:0110:479:31
2476978653037Ruth Muller Gianini45W7512:4011:0010:589:36
2588322113530Jacqueline Schmid67W5012:3511:3411:099:39
 
 
6165[6165] ASTUR EXTR (13)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185518089028Andrés Del Bustio85M21A13:4612:4810:329:08
285527200193Isabel Vega68W21B13:5312:4610:159:27
385537203865Eva Suarez85W21B13:4512:5810:239:13
485547202480Cesar Menéndez74M21A13:5813:1510:28
585558654953Benedicto Santos76M21A14:0613:0610:369:00
685567904470Luz Fernández76W21B13:5712:5210:199:21
785577200223Manuel Tamargo68M21A14:0213:1210:409:04
885587210046Silvia López78W21B13:49
9285587210046Silvia López78W4012:5210:229:08
1085608638582Roberto Montes63M5514:2012:5010:269:00
1185617207929Pablo Banciella79M21A13:5012:5410:249:16
1285627003289Maria José Merino66W5013:4712:4910:179:07
1385637979800Nicolas González73M21A13:5413:0010:189:12
 
 
6167[6167] ESCONDITE-M (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11628220787Arturo García87M21E10:1810:12
 
 
6482[6482] AROMON (14)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175388657203Luisa Sánchez65W5010:039:2510:339:49
279548316000Xián Novoa05M1610:0612:4210:329:46
379558000316Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74M4510:0612:5110:329:54
479568656773Mónica Figueroa80W3510:109:0610:329:46
51578668565Ángel Álvarez Serto76M21E10:0910:2710:3211:27
679608670525Ricardo Figueroa77M4010:0112:4610:319:45
781848654201Alicia Pérez81W3510:0212:4610:409:54
81348662223Xoel Chamorro87M21E10:1511:3610:5011:30
91798667913Adrián Moreira90M21E10:009:2110:4611:30
1084908670545Carlota Veiga76W4010:0412:4810:389:48
1186051412463Teresa Bellón96W21A10:0112:4910:399:45
1286108656782Antonio Domínguez73M4510:1012:4510:369:50
1386118307030Aixa Domínguez08W1210:0312:4110:309:45
1487012104739Abel Chamorro96M21A10:0810:0610:429:48
 
 
6503[6503] 4012 (13)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173018002015Logan Labarbe03M1810:3610:1512:1810:36
273028002018Angel Labarbe02M1810:3210:2112:2210:28
373038001984Sébastien Lochet74M4510:3210:0912:1610:32
473048001977Sabine Marques77W4010:369:4812:1810:32
575868280172Denis VALENTIN72M4510:3610:1512:2010:36
675878110374Emmanuelle VALENTIN74W4510:319:4912:1510:31
775888002712Laure VALENTIN04W1610:359:5212:1510:31
875897010704Marie BOUYGUES04W1610:319:4612:1910:35
977668080941Cornaille claire03W1810:359:4912:1510:31
1081261284010Lagenebre jenny77Easy Short10:25
11381261284010Lagenebre jenny77Easy Long12:12
1281288438621Lagenebre ludovic78M4010:319:5212:1510:31
13281261284010Lagenebre jennyDifficult Short
 
 
6521[6521] Trent-O (2)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1172238757Silvano89M21E12:039:4211:2011:30
22248130396Martina Palumbo96W21E10:3711:2210:00
 
 
6550[6550] HS (13)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173162067403Sirpa Koivula51W6512:4711:4910:499:29
273178004311Jouko Koivula49Difficult Short11:139:449:389:29
32118012498Emma Waddington98W21E13:219:00
41028271297Anton Salmenkyla97M21E13:129:00
57753403108Jeppe Koivula75M4512:5211:4510:489:20
677547210254Mari Sane75W4512:4711:3110:439:23
77755403138Elias Koivula13Easy Short11:2010:499:399:18
877568659179Emil Koivula04M1612:5211:3011:009:20
977579102131Ida Koivula08W1212:4311:2910:439:17
1088361413766Tuulikki Salmenkyla63Difficult Short12:2811:3011:169:17
1188372078947Juhani Salmenkyla32Easy Short12:4311:329:20
12388372078947Juhani Salmenkyla32M8510:48
138839415567Olli Juntunen39M8012:4811:4010:5411:12
 
 
6874[6874] LS-37 (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11188632698Pauli Leinonen95M21E12:24
286598005421Pauli Leinonen95Difficult Long13:0011:20
 
 
7152[7152] Koovee (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186759984720Joona Yliaho03M1810:4210:1212:469:22
286838652913Oliver Alajoutsi03M1810:3410:0012:549:28
386848652925Jasper Alajoutsi02M1810:4610:1812:509:18
486859149414Jukka Alajoutsi73M4510:3010:0612:529:28
 
 
7173[7173] LIMIACTIVA (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186588140375Martín Morales69M5013:329:1012:3210:06
 
 
7259[7259] IKHP (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184358269190Lennart Barkestam49Difficult Short12:1612:479:3211:46
284368480514Lena Barkestam48W7012:5011:189:3612:30
 
 
7346[7346] SWOC (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173658040456Diane Leakey56W6013:3110:3712:4910:37
273668150853Alan Leakey53M6514:0210:4812:5811:02
374252085193Anne May49W7013:5411:0213:2811:10
474267992607David May46M7013:3510:3512:4711:11
582358002211Gail Parker58W6013:2710:3112:5310:41
682368002212Gordon Parker63M5513:5010:3012:4610:58
 
 
7553[7553] Azuolas (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179362024092Rasa Ivanauskaite79W4010:5210:1612:4210:00
279377206321Evaldas Jadenkus70M5010:5010:2612:5010:22
 
 
7568[7568] BONO (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1789434217Zoé THIOT12Easy Short11:019:5812:0911:16
278951000909Line ROIRAND59W6010:1512:5210:4711:31
378961000910Pascale BOCQUET60W6010:1912:4610:5111:41
 
 
7572[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176119202041Matti Espo49M7010:399:3110:0512:03
276129202040Maria Espo95W21A10:3710:0110:0311:45
 
 
7697[7697] MALARRUTA (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184028121111Gert Michael Binder68M5011:1411:1212:049:44
 
 
7698[7698] MK-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182908120755Antonio López55M6512:1012:3611:0210:16
 
 
7721[7721] Gronlait OT (3)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11248201097Samuele Tait97M21E12:0611:2211:30
285648201097Samuele Tait97Difficult Short11:55
385778112336Eddy Sandri76Difficult Long11:4711:2411:2910:46
 
 
7783[7783] BOK1 (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175661950612James Turton95M21B12:4611:2710:549:30
275688091216Helen Hanstock89W21A12:4711:1610:439:21
37569890856Stuart Hanstock94M21B12:5011:1810:509:26
4757050275Fiona Hanstock56W6013:0911:4010:539:15
575711560705David Hanstock56M6013:5211:3411:069:32
 
 
7840[7840] PPN (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174788680058Remo Madella71Difficult Short11:5611:0811:2910:02
 
 
7865[7865] Stora Tuna OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18340931302Anton Forsberg97M21A11:0211:2410:009:54
 
 
7928[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178428100192Bartlomiej Mazan92M21A10:049:0011:4810:48
 
 
7995[7995] DFOK (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175018083013Andrew Evans55M6511:049:0610:329:50
275028020768Julia Jarvis68W5011:119:1910:159:35
375048645287Dave Dorling72Difficult Short10:569:0710:239:31
475058645288Sheralee Bailey70W5011:059:1310:199:41
57562220766Julie Collins60W6011:019:0410:159:35
67563410899Mark Collins60M6011:209:1410:269:50
 
 
8088[8088] MosObl (4)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12288650785Mariia Novikova91W21E13:3710:2110:469:24
21598629226Pavel Novikov92M21E14:0310:2110:5411:13
372551395036Mikhail Makarov10Easy Short13:0410:0910:109:34
472567201343Olga Makarova71Easy Short13:0412:1510:109:32
 
 
8299[8299] AEPBS-Joane (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187202067500Gabriel Marques05M1612:0013:0011:3010:46
287232067499Sara Araújo03W1813:3913:0111:1910:55
387242067498Mariana Azevedo03W1813:3513:0711:1510:49
490441007153Rodrigo Marques08Easy Short10:379:4410:3610:00
590671007158Maria MartinsEasy Short9:4410:3610:00
 
 
8399[8399] ASQ'O (10)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170029012002PARIGOT Antoine02M1813:5010:3312:0610:40
270039022004PARIGOT Lilou04W1613:4710:1912:0310:37
370041145145PARIGOT Virginie75W4513:4510:1912:0510:35
470059020273PARIGOT Olivier73M4513:5010:2712:0410:30
572011210948Françoise PAPILLON55W6513:4710:3412:0910:43
672021210949Daniel PAPILLON54M6514:1410:3812:1410:52
777481210936SKOWRONEK PAULINE10W1013:4210:1311:5910:31
877491210955SKOWRONEK VIRGILE03M1813:4610:3912:1010:34
977509201938SKOWRONEK VALENTIN03M1813:5410:4512:0210:44
1077511210940SKOWRONEK ISABELLE73Easy Long13:1910:1611:5810:30
 
 
8740[8740] Radebeul (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175758201940Andrea Janus55W6512:239:0411:3711:05
275768012554Gisela Tonn54W6512:0712:0111:4111:13
375778606453Konrad Tonn53M6512:309:0211:3211:40
 
 
9080[9080] Omega (20)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171021866160Feike Kerckhofs05W1611:039:1912:019:09
27103672000Liesbeth Van de Velde83W3511:069:1812:009:02
37104973560Marc Kerckhofs73M4511:029:5712:009:08
471057041170Jean-Marc Gillet70M5011:089:4212:189:06
571061391736Kristel Palmans66W5011:099:3712:059:09
672198664168Françoise Renard63W5511:099:2812:059:03
772201391737Veerle Tulleneers72W4511:059:3112:039:03
872211391738Koen Croons69M5011:029:5012:149:30
9738649848Marques Jorge55M6011:029:2612:529:06
1073874981Van de Moortel Katleen67W5011:039:3112:019:01
1173884954Talloen Luc48M6011:109:3412:569:24
1273898303042Ooms Michel37M8011:089:1612:429:00
1373908001500Van de Moortel Frans35M8511:029:1812:009:02
1473918001502Van de Moortel Bart60M6011:149:3812:489:14
1573924976Addiers Chris56M6011:189:3012:449:02
1673934977Hendrickx Liset55W6511:159:2212:039:09
1773948654998Vanaken Roger51M6511:069:3412:189:02
1873954999Blommen Paulette52W6511:119:1612:079:19
1976598004761Kiara Nijst07W1411:019:2812:019:01
2076608668567Tino Nijst73Difficult Short11:009:2012:019:09
 
 
9136[9136] OD (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171638033394Graham Urquhart54M6511:5211:26
2471638033394Graham Urquhart54Difficult Short9:10
371658655906Elizabeth Urquhart54W6511:4511:23
4471658655906Elizabeth Urquhart54Difficult Short9:13
 
 
9206[9206] OLG Regensburg (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181048170466Valerio Casanova66M5010:189:1610:0811:26
21558101996Julian Nürnberger96M21E10:3010:3310:0411:30
381058119911Philpp Schwarck99M21E10:2410:0011:30
4281058119911Philpp Schwarck99M21A9:27
581078152024Riccardo Casanova00M2010:189:0310:0010:48
681088042000Sophie Kraus00W2010:159:0110:0310:47
781098141268Milena Grifoni68W5010:219:0110:0310:45
890711704966Silvia CasanovaDifficult Short9:049:58
 
 
9254[9254] Team Spirit Kirishi (3)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173721602466Konstantin Simanov04M1610:0212:3613:0211:16
273731602467Tatiana Simanova72W4510:0112:3113:0711:23
373748643040Aleksandr Simanov80M4010:0312:3413:0111:21
 
 
9286[9286] colmar (9)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178088290674Dalibard Nicolas74M21E14:27
2278088290674Dalibard Nicolas74M459:54
378107680400Dalibard Mélanie03W1814:279:34
478118052004Lataste Mathias04M1612:0210:0311:469:16
578128062002Lataste Lucie02W2012:039:1911:459:15
678138101966Lataste Jana66W5012:179:4011:519:19
778148041967Lataste Pierre67M5012:169:4612:089:48
879321041252Oudin Bernard52M6512:189:3612:109:34
979331603107Oudin Marie-Reine49W7012:229:2212:449:18
 
 
9304[9304] SIR (3)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187059940325Zoltan Kovacs67Easy Short11:5710:01
2287059940325Zoltan Kovacs67Difficult Short11:0810:45
387078631396Barnabas Hargitai04Difficult Short11:5911:0210:4310:00
 
 
9305[9305] THOK (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174618665066Morten Neregaard67M5013:249:2412:5812:32
27462331774Kirsten Urhøj61W5512:379:1012:3112:01
37463551438Egon Neregaard38M8012:409:0012:5412:00
47464202018Aase Neregaard42W7512:369:0012:3412:04
 
 
9354[9354] GOLD (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173088111444Maurizia Corsi71W4512:259:2812:5110:15
27309512222Martina Inderst69W4512:319:3712:4710:19
373101505555Noemi Inderst95W21A12:199:5212:4710:15
473118144444Aldo Madonna63M5512:429:4012:4810:38
573128199999Francesco Guglielmetti54M6513:029:1812:5210:34
673138099999Daniela Guglielmetti59W6012:339:1612:4510:23
 
 
9427[9427] SAGC (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175201000075DUBROCA Monique47W7013:4612:5412:2411:14
275211330850DUBROCA Jean Michel46M7013:0712:3711:5311:07
 
 
9479[9479] Medeina (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176561100023Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61M5512:5010:1410:349:42
276578651332Virginija Gvildiene56W6012:3910:0410:339:33
 
 
9481[9481] Brive correze co (9)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170112067494Bouvier Katell09W1213:4510:3111:3312:03
27012522630Bouvier Enora03W1813:4510:3411:3112:01
370138226300Bouvier William71M3513:4610:3111:3212:00
479891019038DUMORTIER Paola73W4513:4711:359:27
5279891019038DUMORTIER Paola73Easy Short10:27
679911019041DUMORTIER Stéphane70M5014:1610:3411:529:02
786988632836BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien70M5014:1210:3011:4612:24
88699228590BOURGEOIS Sandrine70W5013:4510:3411:3512:01
987008002082BOURGEOIS Coline04W1613:4510:3111:3312:01
 
 
9483[9483] OLZ (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175398636082Arlette Piguet57W6013:179:1910:5712:21
275408200519Regina Neukom59W6013:219:2511:0112:17
375418198881Otti Bisang55M6513:469:2210:5612:18
 
 
9517[9517] DVOA (1)USA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176078636998Sergei Fedorov84M3511:4810:0111:1812:16
 
 
9536[9536] CRCO BR3502 (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171628260961MASSON61M5510:4811:4412:3811:50
 
 
9546[9546] GOK (16)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17702449337Helena Liljeström70Easy Long12:569:0811:0610:32
27703449332Lars-Erik Liljeström61Difficult Short12:579:0711:0710:31
377048442002Alfred Liljeström02M1813:349:3011:4410:32
477058089015Felix Silver02M1813:309:1511:4810:42
57878205412Elisabet Enmark64W5513:319:0111:3110:37
678798089041Anders Enmark61M5514:169:1211:5411:06
779299040827Ebba Ottosson04W1613:339:0411:3110:33
87930661122Patrik Ottosson66M4513:349:4211:3010:38
981648151505Jakob Sjöberg01M2013:309:2111:3010:30
108165351180Anette Sjöberg66W5013:319:2211:3910:31
11821542592Siri Hejdenberg08W1213:289:0111:2910:31
1282169051023Axel Hejdenberg05M1613:309:5711:3210:30
138217552310Richard Hejdenberg75M4513:389:1811:4010:46
148519888802Ingela Eriksson62W5513:379:0711:3710:31
158520611129Lasse Jansson61M4513:309:0911:3410:42
168586353880Jerker Boman64M5514:069:0811:5010:54
 
 
9549[9549] SDS (3)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190321007261Kristóf Szollos08Easy Long11:0310:01
290331007133Dániel Szollos05Difficult Long11:0110:01
390341007281András Szollos76Difficult Long11:0010:00
 
 
9553[9553] ASMCO (12)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171872038843Maria Elias72W4511:5110:4911:1710:57
271881986000Frederic Elias72M4511:5811:0011:2010:52
372302038850PORTALIER MARYSE48W7011:4611:1411:2811:34
472312048339PORTALIER JEAN50M7011:5711:0111:2111:23
574161331826Marie-Christine HERVE56W6011:5510:5511:2510:59
674171331830Christian HERVE56M6012:0811:0211:3011:24
774182130897Maxime HERVE05M1611:4610:5411:1810:54
874192130898Manon HERVE02W1811:5510:4611:1710:45
974201331820Cyril HERVE78M4011:5510:4911:2710:53
1074211331828Hélène MADRANGES77Difficult Short11:5310:4811:2610:56
1176821160259Yves DEVILLE59M6012:0211:0611:3811:16
1285739019900Meunier Julie89W21A11:4910:1311:1910:47
 
 
9595[9595] RSOK (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17119213904Arne Pedersen41M7512:1812:4610:1810:04
27120213922Rigmor Holm Schou45W7512:2012:4810:1810:08
37121213912Helge Soegaard55M6513:0812:5410:2810:08
471221411604Elizabeth Borchorst50W7012:4613:0610:2010:06
 
 
9619[9619] Søllerød OK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188008719060Iben Maag66W5010:3110:4911:079:13
 
 
9735[9735] Pihkan (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172828630831Matti Huttunen66M5013:5811:1012:169:52
 
 
9745[9745] HOC (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174018667616GOMREE Yves71M4511:5010:4811:1810:44
274028020668AUGHUET Valérie68W5012:0311:1011:1711:01
 
 
9899[9899] EPOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170179101622George Guy Goodair36M8012:0011:169:3410:48
27018261325Judith Goodair41W7512:1211:049:3010:20
 
 
9906[9906] Viborg OK (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172898664230Jess Rasmussen58M6011:5010:2213:3210:40
274068310953Pia Gade53W6511:3310:1912:4510:33
374078310929Keld Gade53M6511:4210:2412:5010:44
 
 
9948[9948] COUFRJ (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11658646947Rodrigo de Souz Oliveira97M21E12:4810:039:3411:30
 
 
9952[9952] Devyni (3)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179517202601Margarita Zhuravleva10W1012:2811:519:4910:33
279528014399Edgaras Voveris67M5013:2812:369:5210:56
32058643977Tatsiana Voveriene86W21E13:0911:539:559:16
 
 
9981[9981] TROL (6)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171938001964wiet laenen60M6011:0410:4812:0811:08
271948630901wim vervoort69M5011:1210:3212:0011:18
371958321201erik van dijck64M5511:0210:4412:0211:20
471962031827hilde krols63W5511:0510:4311:5910:47
571978000681Luc Melis61M5511:0610:3412:0611:14
671981411915greet mols63W5511:1510:3711:5510:51
 
 
10000[10000] DVO (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172248491807Liz Godfree48W7011:1811:229:3212:46
272258030249Mike Godfree49M7011:3111:139:3512:31
375908111965Sal Chaffey65W5511:2511:199:3512:31
475918111963Dave Chaffey63M5511:3411:329:4012:36
 
 
10035[10035] C.O. Aget Lugano (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174388150108Nora Foletti08W1211:2912:289:589:31
27439346660Alfredo Foletti69M5011:3012:4010:049:50
374721207359Antonio Bisceglia59M6011:4612:4410:149:56
474738638570Anna Bisceglia-Sarinelli62W5511:3112:4910:039:39
 
 
10083[10083] Belarus (6)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175998271000Shahmetava Nata90W21A10:3311:109:4710:01
276008660060Dmitry Vorobyov80M3510:3211:019:4610:04
376068000131Alex Vorobyov82M3510:3811:139:5010:08
485348681411Ivan Chaharyn88M21E11:1911:30
587968660070Pavel Krasko80M3510:4211:079:5410:00
6680408681411Ivan ChaharynDifficult Long11:19
 
 
10085[10085] CMO (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181219171719Marianne Pauly78W4012:5611:2012:5410:24
281229008009Alexis Pauly69M5013:3411:2213:1610:38
382852011968Titouan Pauly04M1612:5611:0312:4410:22
482887170595Stéphane Grolleau95M21A12:489:3912:5010:22
582892027005Mathieu Gouineau87M21A12:569:1512:4610:18
 
 
10092[10092] LOK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174661006579Göran Hektor38M8010:3210:4811:029:56
274678161681Charlotta Granholm42W7510:3210:4811:069:52
379181470705Inga Lill Pettersson47W7010:3811:1011:249:46
479191491119Yngve Pettersson49M7010:3310:5311:1310:11
 
 
10114[10114] OSI (6)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18218241752Heidi Mogstad Bosness81Difficult Short13:1110:5312:429:12
28219504728Audrun Utskarpen74W4513:3111:0413:199:11
382201302878Guttorm Egge65M5513:5411:0813:209:02
48221334062Magne Vollen54M6514:0411:1413:169:14
582228269015Are Eriksen53M6514:1211:1813:209:28
682238030752Bjørn Grinde52M6514:0811:0813:249:24
 
 
10146[10146] VSAO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1867638934COULON Annick51W6511:239:259:3310:41
286771396392COULON Thibaud50M6511:289:309:3410:54
 
 
10358[10358] CAT-O (19)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179317203689Amparo Gil79W3513:4612:1812:4811:18
279468280100Aniol Bisquert00M2013:4612:1512:5011:16
31818650835Eloi Martí96M21E14:249:1213:0211:07
479478102010Anna Illa00W2013:4912:2812:5311:23
579488650824Joana Martí00W2013:4512:2212:4511:19
62478089069Laia Medina99W21E13:459:0512:4610:00
779498090701Xènia Ledesma01W2013:5312:3712:4911:15
81058650856Pau Caellas94M21E14:1813:0312:4610:40
91808651398Arnau Loro99M21E14:129:1812:5811:30
1079598665072Josep Maria Freixas87M21A13:4812:2112:4811:22
1183368070808Lleí Viles80M3513:4812:1912:4611:18
1283897871103Laura Serra87W21A13:4512:4911:25
13283897871103Laura Serra87W21B12:16
14168502997Pol Ràfols91M21E14:219:5412:5011:22
1584001421592Salut Masip80W4013:4812:2012:5011:24
1684011421601Alexandre Dalmases74M4513:4612:2112:4811:22
1784148170164Mark Heikoop64M21B13:469:1812:4811:18
1884202035445Andreu Aliu01M2013:5012:2112:4611:22
1985501425696Marta Manrubia87W21B13:4712:2212:4711:19
 
 
10393[10393] Ås-NMBU (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179847110162Vincent Eijsink62M5511:1811:369:3011:32
279857120863May Bente Brurberg63W5511:1911:559:3711:09
 
 
10434[10434] CA Rosé (13)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171141399862Bertrand Chatagny51M6512:209:2610:1211:16
27115332351Eliane Chatagny53W6512:059:2810:0910:47
371168031946Hansjörg Suter46M7012:019:1910:0711:29
472708667825Heather High06W1412:039:3110:0110:45
572717050568Darrell High68M5012:289:3410:0611:12
672728666160Alison High77W4012:249:1610:0211:00
774748002101Denis Cuche54M6512:409:3210:0811:10
874758636063Barbara Hugelshofer65W4512:059:3410:0510:47
976618260603Isabel Ruchel03W1812:119:2810:0110:57
1076628190842Fiona Schafer04Difficult Short9:169:5910:45
1176638240614Loriane Schafer01W2012:059:2210:0510:49
1276648280871Peggy Schafer71W4512:099:4310:0110:55
13276628190842Fiona SchaferEasy Short12:04
 
 
10438[10438] NOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17254400484David Cooke48M7013:319:0312:3510:07
 
 
10683[10683] BAOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175238201224KIERAN DEVINE52M6512:1611:4610:20
 
 
10716[10716] ABO (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172268200490Trine Marit Raaen64W5512:4312:4010:0910:19
272278191158Richard Zeiner-Gundersen58M6013:1612:4010:1010:52
 
 
10727[10727] BALISE 25 (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182298230105Alyssia WYMER05W1613:1510:3711:179:45
282308010410Kylian WYMER01M2013:2010:3011:189:46
382319072868Isabelle WYMER68W5013:1710:4311:279:51
482322036846Eddie WYMER67M5014:0010:3811:3410:08
 
 
10757[10757] B-ACES (1)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17307888336Ivan Lux46M7010:0113:0311:339:19
 
 
10848[10848] Lynx (22)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173189202034Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti71W4511:4712:1911:3110:53
273198636165Suvi Heikkilä03W1811:4512:3411:3310:53
32149201537Jasmiina Rantala99W21E12:1311:1711:469:05
479648182003Karim Mbembela03M1811:4612:2411:3610:48
579658241706Kia Mbembela06W1411:4512:1611:2910:47
679661406405Tuula Mbembela64W5511:4912:4611:3510:53
781411406401Aino Norrbacka66W5012:0112:1911:3710:59
881429101736Mikko Norrbacka64M5512:0212:3011:5611:12
981439101735Salla Norrbacka03W1811:5112:2811:3710:47
101118123576Janne Mänkärlä87M21E12:1512:4511:3010:54
112038304589Aino Mänkärlä88W21E12:0512:0111:349:00
121108221174Aapo Leskinen85M21E12:2112:5111:3411:06
1382638111607Liisa Sundberg47W7012:0212:4211:4811:30
1482641393053Pekka Leskinen57M6011:5212:3411:5811:30
1582659201953Tiina Leskinen57W6011:4513:2311:3910:49
162139101734Sanni Norrbacka98W21E11:5711:2511:409:19
178428863571Rasmus Koponen06M1411:5012:2111:2610:48
188429863448Matias Koponen03M1811:5212:1811:4010:56
198430791979Odessia Ojapalo15W1012:2312:0211:2910:45
2084319101057Olivia Ojapalo13W1012:3111:1012:4010:49
2184321396427Joona Ojapalo84M3511:4612:1611:3010:48
2284339101051Anna Ojapalo79W4012:0812:2811:3811:04
 
 
10886[10886] Slask Wroclaw (8)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179388650388Hanna Sudol03W1812:059:3712:0710:29
279398083077Aukasz Strugarek03M1812:149:5712:0410:22
379408650390Joanna Mazurek03W1812:019:3112:0310:17
479418030803Jakub Toborek03M1812:029:4812:0810:18
579428062044Mikolaj Paterek03M1812:1010:0912:0010:30
679438100101Kalikst Sobczynski71M4512:0610:0312:0810:24
779448062046Piotr Mazurek70M5012:149:4812:2010:36
879458661471Stanislaw Kurzyp02M1812:0610:0312:1210:26
 
 
10888[10888] SOS (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171918249318Lyn West54W6511:479:0711:199:01
271928362262Colin West55M6512:009:0411:209:32
 
 
10901[10901] MV (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17315223326Michael White37M7013:1712:179:4910:15
 
 
10903[10903] Foton (9)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174832300578Sergey Iurchuk77Difficult Long11:0110:4412:009:01
274852040698Maria Iurchuk03W1811:2510:5212:319:09
374868630814Elena Bannikova77W4011:2010:5212:349:00
474878652418Andrey Yurchuk06M1411:1610:4512:349:02
574881504101Artem Pokrovskii07M1411:2011:0012:309:06
674898631490Tatiana Rozova88W21A11:1910:4012:379:17
77490722227Mikhail Goryachev88M21A11:1610:4812:369:20
874911633677Andrei Pokrovskii73Difficult Long11:0310:4012:019:05
988598631537Daniil Klestov88Difficult Long12:529:03
 
 
10908[10908] OJE Wappler (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177278030573Alexander Srb73M4513:4810:3012:549:04
277288080473Helga Tezarek73W4513:4910:3412:459:17
 
 
10947[10947] Labirintas (7)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176348662198Sysas Algirdas54M6512:3412:1013:0011:34
276358090653Zlatkus Ricardas53M6512:4812:0012:4811:28
376362068058Krasuckis Rimantas54M6512:1212:1612:5411:38
476378100855Baleisis Kestutis55M6512:2212:2012:4411:42
576388071848Krasuckiene Egle52W6512:2112:0712:5311:03
67639303007Bikelis Vytautas61M5512:1612:0212:5011:28
77640303287Bikeliene Ema64W5512:0912:2812:4511:07
 
 
10974[10974] Club Oriens (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184918667573Rita Serviene60W6012:0510:079:4510:33
284928667589Rimantas Serva61M5512:0010:009:4811:08
 
 
10975[10975] ASMBCO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177192800047DIEUDONNE Madeleine47W7012:3412:5813:3211:26
277209200339DIEUDONNE Roland45M7512:0812:3612:4610:54
 
 
10992[10992] VaHa (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175781418874Heikki Hillo48M7013:4311:5710:0311:35
27920729966Kaija Venäläinen49W7014:1012:2210:0012:02
379218364183Toni Venäläinen70M5014:0612:1010:0011:46
 
 
11009[11009] HERMA (3)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171362393Patrick MAYERES79M4011:4710:5811:1910:47
271371421075Violette MAYERES09W1211:4510:4511:1310:45
371381001089Tom MAYERES11M1011:4710:4511:1410:46
 
 
11015[11015] OK-HTF (10)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178608303002Lars Tykaer Jensen67Difficult Short11:1510:429:5312:00
278618303059Lise Nielsen59W6011:1712:589:4912:01
37862444515Erland Skoet40M8011:2012:489:4612:04
47863444514Gretha Borum Villadsen43W7511:1612:529:4612:00
579128201024Arne Bertelsen58M6011:3413:009:5612:38
679138303046Ingelise Baden63W5511:2113:019:4712:03
779142112881Hans Nielsen43M7511:2212:509:4812:00
879151410798Inger Munck40Easy Short10:4310:589:3612:01
979168631614Peter Juhl60M6011:3813:049:5212:48
1079178621070Søren Dall57M6011:3013:0810:0012:42
 
 
11016[11016] KKOK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181329140555Yvonne Toven55W6510:019:4610:0710:39
281338180010Ola Toven69M5010:0610:0810:1010:54
381349520306Peder Wickström52M6510:0010:0010:1011:00
 
 
11043[11043] SO (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172528657105Espen Fyhn Nilsen68M5012:069:1411:3810:58
 
 
11067[11067] ZTC (9)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186888050820Gábor Tompos05M1610:109:249:349:10
286898130570Ferenc Fehér70M5010:049:029:329:00
386907060725Botond Bednárik06M1410:009:039:329:10
486918181808Zsolt Reviczki72Difficult Short10:019:109:479:03
5869246070Peter Kovari77Difficult Short10:069:069:389:11
68693502394Gabor Acs71M21B10:029:099:349:18
786942067271Emese Szabo80W21B10:039:049:339:03
886952110395Johanna Acs12Easy Short10:4910:2711:019:12
919046502362Gabor TamposDifficult Long9:32
 
 
11084[11084] Titan OK (1)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184348654955Alex Bor60M6013:5410:0211:3610:24
 
 
11097[11097] SBOC (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174998003113Sarah Jenkins63W5512:5911:3411:4712:19
27500888253Philip Jenkins66M5013:3811:3611:5612:34
3753350280Bridget Stein58W6013:0711:5511:5112:15
475348071053Roger Stein53M6513:2211:3212:1212:30
576808665076Margaret Reynolds61W5512:5311:4911:5312:15
676811961227Niall Reynolds61M5513:4011:4012:0412:16
 
 
11145[11145] TP (10)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17258415523Eija Nurminen51W6512:3110:049:4910:19
272597205898Jouko Nurminen53M6512:5210:0410:0410:42
375168430807Maritta Kymäläinen63W5512:1910:019:4510:15
475178411204Jari Kymäläinen61M5512:3410:089:5010:46
580312106041Totte Vaelkki04M1612:3010:129:5210:18
680328243238Kaisla Haekkinen06W1412:2710:019:4510:15
780338637640Pihla Haekkinen03W1812:2110:049:4710:19
881299062003Ilona Tikkakoski03W1812:1710:109:5110:23
981798516548Aapo Liponkoski04M1612:2010:069:4810:26
1081809102299Sami Liponkoski74M4514:0710:219:4610:20
 
 
11152[11152] K.O.B. Chocen (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182678025343Michal Patek86M21A10:0210:1512:0011:00
282688007502Pavel Svadlena75M4510:0010:2412:0211:02
 
 
11158[11158] LOC2 (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172131954711Rowan Purkis54Difficult Short11:2810:0610:1911:18
272148195649Jerry Purkis56Difficult Long11:3010:0910:1111:15
 
 
11200[11200] BL (9)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173842064276Hilary Eastley55W6513:319:5210:0312:03
273858003048Stephen Eastley54M6514:1010:0210:1412:42
38405516651Raymond Wren46M7011:0112:0312:019:31
484068041005Heather Fellbaum63W5511:0312:1312:019:23
584078300750Jenny Wren50W7011:0612:2611:569:22
684088030261Vicky Thornton61W5511:1112:0711:459:19
784098630914Christine Goulding63W5511:0712:0111:499:15
884107300088Andy Lewsley55M6511:0012:0412:049:40
984118641503Stella Lewsley54W6511:0312:1911:539:25
 
 
11211[11211] BASOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174778100953Lynne Walker53W6511:3112:5210:1512:01
288178110857Paul Frost57M6011:32
 
 
11237[11237] IkNV (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11149991666Lauri Oikarinen85M21E11:5712:3612:5610:47
21019200378Aleksi Karppinen95M21E11:5113:1512:5211:30
 
 
11265[11265] BKS Wataha (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174001951826Krystyna Galicz51W6513:1511:5512:519:13
21228198611Karol Galicz86M21E13:4212:1213:0010:52
 
 
11266[11266] SK Pohjantähti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18260354909Ahokoivu Hemmo55M6511:1610:0810:3411:26
 
 
11277[11277] NFL (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173795460Claudia Gruber68Easy Short13:4510:179:5210:00
273819070566Rudi Gruber66M5014:1410:209:5410:28
 
 
11330[11330] Kils OK (14)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12238632722Sanna Skoog95W21E13:2510:4113:0110:00
21278632779Ludvig Eriksson93M21E13:3311:5713:1210:39
31438101298Viktor Skoog98M21E13:2111:0913:0810:48
481308201974Helen Skoog67W5013:0512:1013:0311:45
581318201973Christer Skoog59M6014:1412:3213:3612:34
61828197000olof skoglund99M21E13:279:1513:0411:01
785238030423Anton Uller03M1813:0412:0013:0811:50
885248000602Jonathan Uller00M2013:0412:0613:0611:46
985258281272Anna Uller72W4513:0312:0413:1111:47
101098270298Andreas Uller98M21E13:3912:4813:2010:30
1185268060927Lina Uller06W1413:0512:0113:1111:47
1285278170973Jonas Uller73M4513:0412:0613:0011:48
1385888000803Lukas Olm00M2013:0012:0013:1011:50
1486877012220Ulf Mellerdal70M5013:4612:1413:3012:20
 
 
11574[11574] Seskarö IF (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170019510520Jan Lindelöf51M6513:429:4810:3012:22
 
 
11577[11577] WOLF (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170068237897Julia Gierlach95W21A10:039:1312:3312:01
270078179017Peter Gierlach58M6010:169:1013:2212:40
374052068669Berse, Matthias58M6010:1210:1013:1812:44
474808339019Maria Gierlach58Easy Short10:029:5712:2812:00
 
 
11578[11578] OK73 (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1700840508Marianne Lykking44W7512:4412:3611:0212:32
270099200942Knud Lykking43M7512:3012:3210:5612:30
 
 
11579[11579] COMIPA (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170108663325João Vítor Foresti02M1813:389:0611:5811:10
 
 
11581[11581] IFK Umeå (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170141413019Christer Vredin63M5513:4610:2011:2410:52
 
 
11582[11582] QO (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170157006007LE CONTELLEC Lisa01W2010:4510:4612:159:33
270167011269LE CONTELLEC Bertrand69M5010:4610:5812:349:58
374227020429Elijah MANREDJO02M1810:5011:0312:169:36
474238218141Nathan BIANEIS04M1610:5210:5112:169:36
57424420612GUEGUEN Ianis04M1610:4810:5712:209:32
 
 
11585[11585] ANCO (7)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170198040178Hamel Sophie78W4013:1612:329:4610:08
270208140275Hamel David75M4013:1512:199:4510:01
370218022412Hamel Simon02M2013:1612:249:4810:00
470228071108Hamel Jules08M1413:1412:249:5010:04
581718660940Alain Berger70M5013:5412:329:4810:20
681728653093Loïc Berger06M1413:1812:159:4610:00
781738653094Inès Berger03W1813:1512:199:4510:01
 
 
11592[11592] SUFFOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170238221106Sally Wilkinson64W5513:0110:2210:49
270248221125Clive Wilkinson62M5513:4210:1811:08
 
 
11597[11597] OLC SKOG Fribourg (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1702561956Annerös Hediger57W6012:499:4910:0111:39
270261396712Rolf Hediger59M6013:209:5010:0212:24
370271398463Olivier Baechler68M21B12:309:4810:0211:16
41618638368Andreas Grote64M21E13:0310:1510:0211:30
578521600006PEISSARD Bernard57M6013:149:4610:1212:18
678531958516CEJKA Kati58W5512:359:4610:0511:23
 
 
11604[11604] Stokke (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170299902224Ragnar Berg51M6510:1612:0610:229:26
270309059716Inger Nergaard53W6510:1512:1610:199:11
372928200290Sunniva N. Berg90W21A10:1512:0110:259:11
 
 
11605[11605] ADCH (5)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170319201687Larri Gabriel He Lemes02M1810:4410:2411:429:34
2703214268680Camila Seidel Lirio06W1410:319:4311:339:19
370331406645Alan Lasch Vieira02M1810:3010:3011:509:26
470341426868Kailani Ecke dos Santos03W1810:339:4611:359:15
585791417144Gean Carlos Soar Silveira03M1810:4010:3611:469:30
 
 
11611[11611] LuxOC (6)LUX
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170358090090Robert Hembrow90M21A11:3011:399:329:28
270368092090Brigitta Gersey92W21A11:3111:439:399:19
373058160257Maggie Roach57W6011:3112:229:319:19
473068020556David Roach56M6011:4812:029:349:36
52028670501Olena Pitirimova90W21E11:4912:059:319:29
680288300300Oleksandr Rybakov81M3511:3011:409:309:16
 
 
11612[11612] HOL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170378001284Tor Trøan49M7011:079:1712:4112:07
 
 
11614[11614] KOLV Berlin (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170388230814Isabell Jänich88W21A11:4511:2210:0510:45
 
 
11618[11618] SponsorLink-Asker SK (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17045889145Arne Øfsthus40M8013:2410:2812:0610:20
27046889144Anne Lise Øfsthus41W7513:1610:2011:4610:24
370477209378Bjørn Gunnerød39M8013:3210:4012:1810:36
 
 
11619[11619] SponsorLink-B&OI Orienter (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170488474607Per Rekkedal50M7013:1310:1912:0710:49
270491421711Wenche Rekkedal57W6013:1310:1611:5510:21
370507210281Leif Magne Eggestad49M7013:0510:2312:0310:45
 
 
11620[11620] SponsorLink-Bærum Kommune (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170511304051Nora Kristine Ursin48W7013:1010:3812:1610:42
 
 
11621[11621] SponsorLink-Bærum Skiklub (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17052334197Marit Økern Jensen38W8013:0810:1611:5810:20
 
 
11622[11622] SponsorLink-Bø OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170538012273Per Chr. Hagen53M6513:3810:2211:5010:46
 
 
11623[11623] SponsorLink-Botne SK (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170548270644Thorolf Trolsrud44M7513:0210:2811:5010:28
270557030444Hjørdis Øvreås44W7513:0410:2411:5410:36
370567011942Magnar Øvreås42M7513:2210:3412:1010:18
470577120655Kai Midtskogen55M6513:5010:2612:0010:48
 
 
11624[11624] SponsorLink-Eiker OL (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170587658922Vigdis Andersen53W6513:0110:1611:4510:21
270597095538Øystein Andersen52M6513:3410:3611:5610:50
370608719010Hans Roar Bakken48M7013:2110:3312:1310:53
 
 
11625[11625] SponsorLink-Fossum IF (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17061334087Sidsel Graff-Iversen48W7013:4210:5012:0410:58
270621304050Brynhild Ursin Fanuelsen46W7013:1810:4212:5211:06
 
 
11626[11626] SponsorLink-Haugerud IF (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1706322531Tor Drage35M8513:0210:1811:4810:22
270648719019Unni Drage39W8013:0010:2411:4610:16
370658719012Øystein Madsen41M7513:2010:2212:1210:32
 
 
11627[11627] SponsorLink-Hedrum o.lag (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170661304023Magnar Reppesgård37M8013:0810:2012:2610:28
270671393056Bjørn Helge Ceeberg47M7013:1910:2711:5111:01
3706851721Anne Marie Ceeberg48W7013:3410:3412:2810:50
 
 
11628[11628] SponsorLink-Heming OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170698719006Jon Clemet Fougner40M8013:0410:1611:4210:12
 
 
11629[11629] SponsorLink-Måren OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170701009857Aud Margret Kirkhorn41W7513:1210:2812:0210:32
 
 
11630[11630] SponsorLink-NoClub (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170711007195Eva Trolsrud Weaas67Easy Short13:0710:4611:4710:17
 
 
11631[11631] SponsorLink-Nord Østerdal (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170728663359Johan Arnt Johansen42M7513:0010:2411:5210:26
 
 
11632[11632] SponsorLink-NFO (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17073334135Marit Forthun Vågsnes49W7013:3010:4612:0810:38
27074334027Sissel Olaisen46W7013:2210:1812:3610:46
 
 
11633[11633] SponsorLink-Oppsal Orient (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170758268896Roar Bjordal44M7513:0610:1811:4810:20
270767816628Inger Lise Bjordal43W7513:0810:1611:5810:16
 
 
11634[11634] SponsorLink-OTO (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170771416205Else Bogstad Stordal51W6513:0310:2811:5110:35
270782021862Hans Lars Stordal45M7513:1610:2012:0210:24
370791413004Odd Egil Frogner46M7013:2710:2912:1511:03
 
 
11635[11635] SponsorLink-Porsgrunn OL (7)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170808004610Ole Johansson51M6513:5210:4012:0810:24
270811195317Inger Marie Johansson53W6513:0510:2511:4710:29
370828101005Kay Jørgensen48M7013:2310:3111:5910:55
470832072448Gun Inger Jørgensen47W7013:3810:2612:4810:54
570847107710Rolf Lye46M7013:0910:2512:1110:59
670851121449Jacob Kløverød46M7013:1510:1711:5510:51
784158191154Dagfinn Torpe54M6513:4810:2012:0210:20
 
 
11636[11636] SponsorLink-Ringerike OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171118004323Helge Revhaug46M7013:1110:2112:1910:47
 
 
11637[11637] SponsorLink-Sande Sk (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170868220452Øivind Fadum52M6513:5610:1811:4810:18
 
 
11638[11638] SponsorLink-Sandefjord OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170872067495Oddvar Gjelstad38M8013:2010:3612:0210:24
270882067497Astrid Gjelstad46W7013:2611:52
 
 
11639[11639] SponsorLink-Skien OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170898182325Grete Borge Hovi58W6013:1910:1911:5710:15
270908181010Harald Hovi55M6514:1611:2011:4410:14
 
 
11640[11640] SponsorLink-Stabek IF (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170911304019Kjersti Tho46W7013:1410:2212:3210:30
 
 
11641[11641] SponsorLink-Sturla IF (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170929040440Torunn Hege Frøvoll40W8013:1210:2011:5410:24
270939190439Elling Frøvoll39M8013:1610:2412:3010:52
370947212006Ivar Louis Berg39M8013:0010:3211:5010:40
470957000015Bjørn Walter Ludvigsen42M7513:2410:3012:0010:30
 
 
11642[11642] SponsorLink-Toten-Troll (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170961584138Svein Solerød38M8013:1210:4412:3410:32
 
 
11649[11649] IK Standard (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17097435957Simon Olsson09M1210:0711:5210:5711:20
27098435956Gloria Olsson78Easy Long10:0311:3810:5911:15
38078435947Amanda Lind03Difficult Short10:0511:5211:0211:19
48080435945Sanna Norrman99Difficult Short10:0511:5210:5711:17
 
 
11650[11650] SOVA (1)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11208667834Matjaž Štanfel90M21E12:0012:1811:1610:48
 
 
11651[11651] OKA (1)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171088668995Ursa Stanfel90Difficult Short11:5410:4411:1410:48
 
 
11653[11653] Sørreisa OL (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171092089513Eli Blomseth Helgesen57W6010:359:2811:0510:31
271102133185Ivar Helgesen44M7510:389:1611:0210:36
376292111344Kari Lofthus60W6010:319:3411:1110:35
476307208227Guri Løkse49W7010:349:1811:1611:18
576311451731Leif Gulbrandsen57M6010:369:1811:2210:58
 
 
11657[11657] NFO (8)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171138028310Geir Troean45M7513:0811:1810:2010:00
281572067493Mari Aaby Møretrø98Easy Short13:0311:1610:19
381582067492Sigrud Aaby Møretrø04Easy Short12:5911:1110:12
481602067488Kjersti Aaby67Easy Short13:0111:2210:15
581622067489Jon Aaby Møretrø96M21A13:0011:1810:26
681632067487Trond Møretrø68M5013:4411:3010:18
7181602067488Kjersti AzloyDifficult Short10:12
8680392067493Mari Aaby MøretrøDifficult Short10:17
 
 
11661[11661] Kenig 39 (14)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171172055101Victor Arsentiev54M6512:0210:5811:2811:12
271181005464Iuliia Golenkina75W4511:4910:5211:1910:45
371238652954Elena Miroshnichenko59W6012:0110:5211:3110:45
471248652967Elena Soloveva58W6011:5711:1011:2710:57
571251302197Liudmila Miasnikova47W7011:5411:0611:3211:38
671442088790Sergei Miasnikov47M7011:5110:5711:3111:19
771457201637Boris Krylov56M6011:5411:0811:3211:34
871462024949Olga Temnikova65W5511:4510:5811:1910:45
971482300428Tatiana Chernyshova63W5511:5110:5211:2311:01
1072112090421Sergei Ivanov80M4011:5710:5511:1710:55
1172121404546Aleksandr Karachev77M4011:5111:0111:2510:51
1274152055106Galina Semushina51Easy Short11:4310:3810:5810:45
1390492300034Jelene ArsentjevaDifficult Short10:2910:56
1490502147265Galina IushkinaDifficult Short10:2610:37
 
 
11667[11667] GON (1)AUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175038652598James Lithgow55M6512:4612:429:309:08
 
 
11668[11668] COCAPRI (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171261391602Antonio Alves Filho50M7012:2912:1310:2311:15
 
 
11669[11669] O-klub Kyiv (2)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171349200170Mykola Bozhko49M7012:4311:0912:3311:51
271351000412Tetyana Bozhko57W6012:5711:2212:3311:45
 
 
11671[11671] SYO (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171397771957marcia bradbury57W6012:5912:2810:039:55
271408091957paul bradbury57M6013:2412:249:5810:20
384418251048Jill Gorvett48Difficult Short12:2911:499:519:45
484428110747Peter Gorvett47M7012:3712:0110:0110:17
 
 
11673[11673] RO PARIS (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171418196000Pascale MARTIN60W6013:339:1011:419:51
 
 
11674[11674] OLG BREITSEE (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171428101954Margrith Hofer54W6513:4512:1311:039:31
271438124946Errol Pittet46M7013:4712:0911:159:27
 
 
11678[11678] DT Rasti-Jussit (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171472067496Tapio Kujala64M5513:3610:3610:569:46
 
 
11680[11680] DT Rasti Jussit (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1754872111118Heikki Koskela63M5513:2810:3211:0010:04
2754972111103Sari Koskela64W5512:5510:3110:519:37
 
 
11682[11682] COLiege (4)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171491001022Antoine Vos07M1411:4610:5711:2210:46
271501001909Louis Vos04M1611:4810:4511:1610:50
371511001913Isabelle Frère77Easy Long11:4410:4311:1510:45
471521131173Frédéric Dhondt73M4011:5311:0411:2310:49
 
 
11683[11683] LOC (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172158191157Judy Burge57W6011:0312:3711:4711:37
272168100242Steve Burge42M7511:0012:1611:5611:22
372172127412Dave Neild47M7011:0312:2512:1711:49
472182061455Helen Neild47W7011:0212:4612:0012:10
572228669956Elizabeth Rocke54W6511:0512:2511:5511:19
 
 
11684[11684] OLGW (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171538640285Ruedi Broggia46M7011:139:0112:3710:05
 
 
11685[11685] OTO (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171541009797Marianne Fruseth Christiansen66W5012:1912:0411:2310:05
271551009724Tor Ivar Christiansen66M5012:4412:0611:3210:30
 
 
11686[11686] ASUB Orientation (3)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171568182129Dominique Bruylant58M6014:2011:1611:489:22
277231251959An Duyck59W4513:1511:0711:1510:33
381741978121An Frederickx78Difficult Short11:0210:4910:33
 
 
11696[11696] OLC Wienerwald (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1716749742Roswitha Frisch56Difficult Short12:1712:0010:469:14
27988320202Robert Schwarz54M6513:0012:2210:589:06
 
 
11698[11698] OK Rodhen (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171709721223Jonas Eklund72M4511:4813:0010:529:40
271719780501Jessica Söllvandet78W4011:5213:0010:469:40
371729110504Elis Söllvander-Eklund11M1011:4412:5710:449:30
474939050917Elsa Söllvander-Eklund05W1611:4713:0110:519:39
574949120604Agnes Söllvander-Eklund04Easy Short11:4612:5810:429:31
 
 
11702[11702] OK Milan (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171752059004Agneta Hasselkvist52W6511:5112:2212:499:45
2717616005Sven Jacobson51M6511:4812:4612:569:46
 
 
11703[11703] Ten Friends (10)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171778008005Brigitte Kölla52W6511:2912:109:319:15
271788008852Urs Tritschler52M6511:4012:189:369:00
371798681436Ueli Bretscher51M6511:3012:029:469:18
471807000054Bea Trunz54W6511:2512:049:379:07
571812050538Felix Rutz51M6511:3612:089:509:10
671828090947André Roth47M7011:1712:199:459:07
771838051244Max Blankenhorn44M7511:1812:029:309:00
871848227004Roland Hunziker50M7011:2512:159:419:23
971858641413Ernst Trunz47M7011:2112:119:379:17
1071868644467Max Amsler49M7011:3312:059:339:11
 
 
11705[11705] SROC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171898667588Karen Quickfall63W5511:4710:1913:0110:39
271908667584Andrew Quickfall57M6012:1010:3213:3410:56
 
 
11711[11711] SNO (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11128009501Johan Ek-Larsson95M21E11:3912:4213:3010:32
286289101406Erik Wigle00M2011:1611:0013:089:00
31078091108Kent Ohlsson89M21E11:3312:5713:2610:37
 
 
11716[11716] OLV Luzern (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172008201057Emil Kimmig57M6013:589:3612:1011:06
274358641991Joe Kurmann53M6513:329:2411:5811:04
374368229221Elmar Schilliger54M6513:369:2812:0610:58
474378225504Othmar Zemp58M6013:509:2212:2011:02
 
 
11718[11718] OLG Pfäffikon (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172038300670Mirjam Gründler70W5011:3111:1610:0111:23
272048031964Markus Gründler64M5511:4810:5410:1211:56
381818422644Aurel Gloor06M1411:3010:4810:00
481828108108Bernard Gloor65M5511:4210:4810:06
581838004496Frederika Tagwerker67W5011:3511:0410:0511:27
 
 
11719[11719] FAIK (13)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17205840417Jonas Hjert84M3512:009:3112:369:02
272068269026Ingmari Hjert55W6512:179:3112:339:05
372078056052Thomas Hjert56M6012:289:4413:289:16
472087521201Håkan Andersson54M6512:269:4612:469:12
572098061217Bo Hallberg66M5012:5610:0012:529:10
6762038591Tommy Roos56M6012:229:4813:249:04
77621343115Nina Olsson67Easy Short11:599:2412:059:10
876237206311Stefan Musslinder65M5012:429:5213:009:18
976241660331Erik Löseth66M5012:3810:0412:569:24
107625680402Henrik HP Petter Billman68M5012:509:5612:489:14
11762646747Kurt Johansson51M6512:3212:38
1276278420823Lars Grehn52M6512:449:5612:429:04
131762646747Kurt JohanssonDifficult Short9:34
 
 
11720[11720] SCOM ANCO (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172108201053Alain Juan53M6510:2610:5213:049:52
272738170655Rita Pellegrini55W6510:2110:5213:019:43
372748311053Vincenzo Pellegrini53M6510:2210:5613:129:44
47369887032Catherine MAYER58Easy Short10:499:35
573718160751Giorgio BERNASCONI51M6510:1811:0013:089:48
 
 
11725[11725] TA (8)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172328640997Selma Hardegger96W21A10:3111:0110:5311:43
272338665439Simone Pfarrwaller84W21A10:4310:3710:4111:23
372348640953Monika Bischof85W21A10:5111:0710:4911:35
472358642000Andreas Herzog84M21A10:3210:3310:3811:20
572368643866Annika Herzog87W21A10:3910:4910:4511:27
672378640294Ladina Feucht92W21A10:5910:3110:3711:19
772388200585Ursina Caluori85W21A10:5510:4310:3111:31
872398251713Corina Ringli91W21A10:4710:5510:5711:39
 
 
11726[11726] COPV (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172408003234VIRGINIE OLIGO62W5010:3310:4611:4311:31
272418004287DANIEL POEDRAS57M6010:4810:5011:5612:30
381678059007Jérôme HUCTIN70M4510:349:3311:3811:32
482419001986Gabriel RENAULT71M3510:349:0711:3411:30
59086228502Rio IsabelleEasy Short11:1710:00
 
 
11727[11727] Valbo AIF (18)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172428091250Hasse Åberg50M7012:0311:1110:3511:27
27249444190Östen Eriksson46M7011:5911:1510:3111:21
372578004902Ulf Kjellin49M7011:5511:0310:3911:17
472967660909Johan Andersson66M5011:5211:1610:4011:14
572998051221Jenny Johansson75W4511:4511:1010:3110:51
67368427766Göran Nilsson44M7511:5411:0410:3610:52
773997900005Rolf Kulla54M6511:5011:1010:4811:14
874272066504Stig Oveland45M7511:5011:0010:3210:48
976582095207Göran Hedman57M6012:1411:1410:5811:32
1078028457777Stefan Stridh71M4511:5411:0610:4010:50
1178158632670Linnéa Persson02W1811:4711:0110:3310:51
1278168632752Håkan Persson69M5011:4611:2010:4411:28
1379221580612Mona Åkerman58W6012:0711:3110:3510:53
14819629926Mikael Andersson66Difficult Short11:5711:0110:3210:49
15822829927Karl-Erik Engblom62Difficult Short11:4511:0510:2710:47
16832943047Anders Lund60M6011:5811:2210:4211:20
178387345176Tomas Falk56M6012:0611:1810:5411:12
18859843058Thom Sandvik54M6512:0611:0610:4011:08
 
 
11728[11728] LimCo (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172438640463Fiona Clough62W5512:4712:5210:1112:33
272448640464Derek Mercer64M5513:3212:5410:0212:38
372458160456Melinda Riley56W6013:0512:5510:0912:31
472468191055Mike Capper55M6513:2612:5210:1612:34
 
 
11729[11729] Avesta OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1724718713Lisbeth Eurén43W7510:0010:02
2724829096Peter Svensson56M6010:1012:0810:089:20
 
 
11731[11731] OK Komenda (2)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172508200080Tomaž Pust72M21B12:329:5112:1610:02
272518654114Karin Pust04W1612:339:4912:1710:01
 
 
11733[11733] DRONGO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172938171066Hazel Grant66Easy Long12:30
272958015269Phil Slingsby69M5013:2010:1811:449:36
 
 
11735[11735] Fana IL (19)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172608100077Siren Greve55W6514:0011:5210:4510:09
27261334066Astrid Inger Wen Ormberg49W7011:2612:1011:0410:18
37262334136Liv Wendelbo Ormberg75W4511:1711:4910:5910:05
47263334065Ida Wendelbo Ormberg77W4011:2411:4410:5010:12
57264743800Jan Olav Ormberg49M7011:4511:5910:4510:39
672657212585Silje Gulbransen Wollan75W4511:2111:4310:4710:01
77266211565Berit Hegdal50W7011:4211:3011:1210:02
872678011589Per Bjarne Vold43M7511:2011:3010:5210:08
972681004027Anne Sofie Sandvik75W4511:2511:3710:5310:09
1072698012085Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48M7011:2911:4710:4910:29
1183418005295Gerda Oen52W6511:2711:3710:5110:13
128342334044Kirsten Eggen47W7011:3412:1811:2010:10
1383431009872Kari Secher50W7011:5812:0210:4810:34
1483448005265Jan Ove Oen49M7011:3511:3911:0510:33
158345334043Arild Eggen42M7511:1611:3410:4810:02
1683468011561Kari Nataas48W7011:5011:3810:5610:26
1783478004327Atle Alvheim48M7011:1911:5111:0910:43
188348334121Herdis Alvheim52W6511:2111:5810:5510:03
1983498012289Magnus Nataas47M7011:4111:5511:0110:23
 
 
11737[11737] PSNO (6)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172789002027MONESTES62M5510:5010:1213:0411:24
272799140366MONESTES66W5010:4510:0113:0110:51
372808060274RODRIGUEZ74W4510:4510:0113:1310:59
472818001969RODRIGUEZ69M5010:4810:1413:2411:04
573972018771Elisabeth GOURVIL64W5510:4710:0413:0310:57
6739840573J-Christophe LAFUT54M6510:4410:1213:1411:20
 
 
11740[11740] WWOP (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1728327167Johan Jansson34M8010:4811:0812:1010:08
27284750921Torild Bornetun35M8010:5611:2012:2210:16
372851066066Claes Göran Green46M7010:5111:0512:0910:37
47286502218Peo Bengtsson33M8011:0411:0011:5810:00
57287540609Ulla Engelby54W6510:4511:0111:4910:01
 
 
11741[11741] OK Japetic (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12211403140Mirja Pavic91W21E12:0910:4911:289:48
279018080678Lino Legac78M21B11:5011:0311:1610:46
 
 
11742[11742] KR (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172881007111Urpo Väänänen64M5513:1810:5610:2412:32
 
 
11744[11744] Køge OK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172978657110Gerda Marie Christiansen51W6511:0912:3111:219:17
272988657101Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50M7011:0512:3911:279:15
 
 
11745[11745] COBF (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173001680619Lena Korchak62W5511:5910:5511:1511:03
 
 
11747[11747] SOCH (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173148012275Matti Railimo48M7010:059:479:319:33
 
 
11748[11748] NCO (43)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173228200801Théo Piszczorowicz01M2012:1611:1513:029:12
273232014952Mathilde Soenen06W1412:1511:2513:039:23
373242066399Léa Soenen08W1212:1811:2013:0211:23
473257600001Jean-Pierre Massoulié68M5013:1211:2813:269:08
573268260808Faustine Villar-Thiery08W1212:2011:1712:5911:19
673278120606Aubin Villar-Thiery06M1412:1611:2113:049:12
773281060013Louison Jezequel05W1612:2511:3113:139:11
873298191272Sébastien Thiery72M4512:3011:2113:049:06
973308180970Aurélie Villar70W5012:2511:3113:099:11
1073319031478Gwendoline Lecland03W1812:1911:2213:059:13
1173321602200Gabriel Sanchez08M1212:2011:1612:5711:22
1273331602189Mickael Meni94M21A12:2811:2113:049:06
1373348090970Sophie Piszczorowicz70W5012:2111:4613:059:25
1473358002025Hugo Piszczorowicz05M1612:1611:1813:009:14
1573367005018Yannick Rio58M6012:5811:4013:409:08
1673371602179Laurence Hrycko75W4512:3311:2813:159:25
1773381602191Marilou Sanchez05W1612:1511:2513:079:23
1873392014939Guillaume Bernard90M21A12:1411:1513:009:10
1973401602181Alexandre Dees89M21A12:3211:2713:089:14
207341600043Marc Cerneau07M1412:2011:2713:009:22
2173421060014Marie Jezequel02W1812:1511:2813:019:19
2273431060004Maiwenn Warnant08W1212:2511:1313:0511:15
2373442014961Marieke Veray74W4512:2111:2213:019:01
2473451602183Oscar Veray03M1812:1811:3313:029:08
2573462014959Lilou Veray09W1212:1211:2513:0211:27
262357916008Magalie Cordeiro Mendes91W21E13:019:5313:0410:00
2773471602198Myriam Cordeiro Mendes60W6012:3711:4613:019:05
2873482014956Sophie Dufey71W4512:2711:1613:099:19
2973492014937Gabriel Dufey08M1212:1611:1912:5811:18
3073501060007Angèle Dufey11W1012:1711:1912:5711:23
3173518023968Jean-Luc Denoual68M5013:1611:2413:209:26
3273522066396Maggali Denoual75Easy Short12:1311:1812:5911:20
3373532024067Elsa Esposito12Easy Short13:0511:2313:0511:18
3473541060008Kristell Bronnec77W4012:2811:2413:109:14
3573551060003Rozenn Warnant10W1012:1311:1513:0011:17
3673561602184Malia Esposito06W1412:1911:1613:079:31
3773571602187Chrystelle Fauvet77W4012:4811:3213:029:18
3873588111004Maxence Denoual04M1612:2413:04
39273588111004Maxence Denoual04Easy Long11:1511:16
4073602024061Catherine Causeret67Easy Short12:1712:57
4173611060002Lou Gondcaille05W1612:2111:1913:039:27
4273627600008Léo Gondcaille02M1812:2211:2113:069:44
4388078110800Marine Denoual00W2012:1511:1913:039:07
 
 
11749[11749] FIFHillerod (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173638631605Eva Konring Olesen55W6513:0911:4611:3110:07
27364553547Emil Konring Olesen50M7013:2511:4311:4510:31
 
 
11750[11750] EsSu (32)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173678670347Pekka Hakulinen64M5511:0812:1610:4011:40
275738005426Paula Hakulinen65W5511:1312:3710:3311:15
384939102125Lenni Väisänen02M1811:2412:5710:4411:16
41699101395Kari-Pekka Seppänen94M21E11:219:5110:4411:30
584948637637Mikael Rautio00M2011:0012:1810:3011:06
684958637644Daniel Rautio04M1611:0412:2710:4011:00
784968658647Kerttu Peura02W1811:1712:3710:3111:13
884977208116Liisa Raasakka02W1811:0912:4910:3911:05
984987209737Sofia Soikkeli02W1811:1312:1610:3511:09
1084997209739Antti Sorsa02M1811:0012:4510:5211:04
111169201544Anssi Vesanto93M21E11:0912:3010:4810:44
1285001411351Joona Vuorela03M1811:2012:5110:4811:12
131418171297Miika Vehmas97M21E11:2711:1510:3011:18
1485017209745Elias Tikkanen01M2011:0812:3310:3811:10
1585027040404Mikko Tervakangas00M2011:0412:2710:4211:02
1685037209736Olli Tiainen02M1811:2812:3310:3211:24
171088656941Lari Pernu97M21E11:1512:5410:4010:39
1885047209740Sofia Pelloneprä00W2011:0112:1610:3311:01
1985057209738Inari Karppinen03W1811:0512:2210:47
2085068411955Emil Laaksonen02M1811:1612:1510:3611:08
218507553407Hanna Kahanpää70W5011:0112:2510:3711:09
228508690000Mikael Boström70M5011:1012:28
2385092089510Kirsi Boström68W5011:0712:31
2485108622094Kristian Boström02M1811:0412:39
2585111470426Emmi Markki03W1811:0112:5510:4311:01
2685127031047Mikko Määttälä02M1811:0812:2110:4011:00
2785138636164Alvar Palmen98M21E11:0310:3411:30
2885148269189Henrik Palmen68M5011:0012:3810:3211:34
2985157206792Otso Pajuoja02M1811:1212:2710:5611:20
308516553408Pekka Määttänen70M5011:1812:2010:4811:30
3185178638297Maria Määttänen01W2011:0512:3110:3711:05
3285181408888Markus Määttänen04M1611:0012:2110:3611:04
 
 
11752[11752] Tisvilde Hegn OK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188018719090Tim Falck Weber65M5510:3212:4210:209:26
 
 
11754[11754] OKR (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17375501138Ole Svendsen43M7513:0411:3810:389:50
27376362410Inge Joergensen45W7512:5611:4810:349:48
 
 
11758[11758] Steinkjer OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173821393004Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47Easy Short11:4110:0910:309:01
273832123841Rolf Karset46M7012:2510:4111:379:09
 
 
11761[11761] ASO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174031067404Anne-Lise Dubois91W21A10:179:4611:1511:15
274048174041Pierre Bordet87M21A10:169:5111:1611:30
 
 
11762[11762] WSX (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174089999050John Cook57M6010:189:0211:2812:12
 
 
11763[11763] HOLK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174091301728Ole Galle52M6513:5410:5410:4610:22
 
 
11766[11766] SOL (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174119664311Sven Erik Forsell43M7510:1812:189:509:06
274127451125Britt Forsell Pirozzi45W7510:2012:169:509:00
 
 
11767[11767] MOR (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17413236263Penelope smirthwaite60W6013:3712:3111:4511:35
27414503532steven smirthwaite58M6014:2412:2612:0412:16
 
 
11769[11769] BAL10 (1)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174287211815Marc ARNARDI66M5010:2211:1811:0212:36
 
 
11772[11772] TuMe (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174321007152Sami Kääriäinen71M4510:0812:0311:5610:06
27433351491Eija Sulavuori62W5510:0311:5811:5710:03
374341931329Hannu Arki58M6010:0412:2812:3810:26
476911413008Johanna Orell70Easy Long10:0111:4511:4310:01
576921396137Marko Orell69M5010:1012:0011:5810:24
 
 
11774[11774] ULU`S REISEWELT (28)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174409201080Peter Kaeser57M6013:3010:0810:4410:46
274418110664Stefan Schlatter64M5513:2010:1010:3610:28
374427000171Helene Greminger55W6512:359:3910:3110:27
474438640968Heiri Greminger47M7012:4510:0110:3710:41
574448090767Brigitte Grob67W5012:3710:1010:4310:15
674458638588Ulu Aeschlimann59M6013:3410:1610:4810:54
774468719066Gabriela Diethelm74W4012:5210:0010:3410:16
874478080900Silas Hutzli00M2012:3010:0010:3410:18
974488644457Lilly Graber02W1812:3110:0710:3710:21
1074498010466Christoph Hutzli66M5013:3010:1610:3610:40
1174502048016Annamarie Eglin45W7512:3210:0010:3010:28
1274519101464Peter Eglin42M7512:3410:0210:3010:16
1374528654155Hanspeter Schenk60M6013:3810:2410:4010:38
1474531401801Fritz Siegenthaler46M7012:4110:0510:3310:57
157454432663Vroni Guebeli39W8012:3210:0010:3010:28
1674558020566Johanna Purrer66W5012:3310:0410:3910:25
1774568020565Christian Biland56M6013:0810:1210:5210:50
1874578719045Christina Wehrli55W6512:3910:0710:3510:23
1974588641996Werner Wehrli52M6513:2410:1410:5010:36
2074598091129Corinne Stäuble69W5012:4110:1610:3510:21
2174608019640Klas Nilsson64M5513:0210:0610:5010:44
2276148000015Martin Sacher59M6013:0410:2010:5610:42
2376158644802Othmar Sauter33M8512:3010:0210:3210:18
247616886605Karl Weber43Easy Short12:269:5410:3110:16
2576178210654Hansruedi Kohler54M6513:1610:1010:4210:32
2676188020459Käthi Kohler59W6012:5310:1310:3110:17
2779618644824Toeby Imhof55M6513:2010:0610:3810:40
28174427000171Helen GremingerEasy Short9:39
 
 
11776[11776] Rudamina OK (5)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174658629910Romualdas Kniuksta62M5512:4412:2810:0011:44
276108664294Lidija Sirvinskaite71W4512:1712:2210:0311:29
376688622266Algimantas Rudis62M5512:3212:2210:0811:52
476698646210Robertas Mikalauskas62M5512:4812:3410:0411:48
576707205459Daiva Mikalauskiene62W5512:1712:3410:1311:27
 
 
11779[11779] KAP (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174707207151Luka Filetin83M3510:1811:1611:0011:48
274712128411Ines Kos87W21B10:1511:1611:0111:45
 
 
11785[11785] SOS-GO (13)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175118130269Veronique Gintzburger69Difficult Short10:2810:3912:299:02
275138200503Lucine Gintzburger03W1810:3110:4913:039:07
375148021167Francois67Difficult Short10:3810:4112:399:04
475858162003MAGAT Léandre03M1810:3811:0913:049:04
585898010571Cotteret Lydie-F 71W4510:33
6285898010571Cotteret Lydie-F 71Easy Short10:4112:29
7485898010571Cotteret Lydie-F 71Easy Long9:01
885921230205Cotteret theophi 05Difficult Short10:40
9285921230205Cotteret theophi 05Easy Short10:4112:29
10485921230205Cotteret theophi 05Easy Long9:03
1186068088342Charles AUDIN00Difficult Short10:3510:4612:559:06
1286082067482Eric AUDIN66Difficult Short10:379:00
13286082067482Eric AUDIN66Easy Long10:3712:39
 
 
11786[11786] TOAC (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1748140147Valerie Berger-Capbern62W5512:579:2210:0710:21
2748240150Patrick Capbern58M6013:429:2810:0410:36
 
 
11787[11787] OK KAP (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181952144791Lana Gerjevic87W21B11:4710:4611:1910:45
287277300541Domagoj Delimar85M21B11:4811:0011:1810:48
 
 
11788[11788] OLT SLOCH (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174958196158Andrea Wyss61W5512:4513:1011:5111:33
274968051143Walter Bieri43M7512:4813:0011:5411:32
374978230947Ruth Bieri47W7012:5813:1012:4012:22
474988195861Konrad Graber58M6013:4413:1612:1812:28
 
 
11790[11790] BEKO (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17506221400Martin Double76Easy Long11:2011:04
237506221400Martin Double76Difficult Short9:4212:31
375081117887Carys Morgan76W4010:209:129:419:22
 
 
11791[11791] CO2 (2)NCL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175091000209Stephanie BELDJILALI69Difficult Short12:109:0812:029:18
275108111966David BELDJILALI66Difficult Short12:139:3112:099:16
 
 
11792[11792] TV Horn (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175188458912Stefan Ulver70Difficult Short10:0111:2211:4610:17
275199005073Joerg Ulver70M5010:0212:1212:4210:52
 
 
11793[11793] Ac Aurélien (13)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172288002043CHAMPIGNY Olivier05M1611:5210:4811:2810:52
272291396361CHAMPIGNY Laurent75M4512:0010:5411:2210:48
375221600633Olivier ESTELA71M4511:4611:0311:2610:54
475821130727Jean Caude Elias42M7511:4610:4411:1610:50
575831600637Laurence Elias68W5011:5511:0111:2110:57
675847002151Pierre Elias67M5011:5411:0811:3611:08
779358001953Patrick Terrin53M6511:5611:0211:2411:24
882841600632KROL Helene79W4012:1211:0011:3410:48
983351660652Sylvie JUSSIAN62W5511:5710:4911:2710:55
1087398516578Pierre Delenne62M5511:5410:5011:4611:22
1187408519776Blandine Delenne67W5011:5911:1311:2511:03
1287418518877Annabelle Delenne04W1611:4910:5511:2310:45
1387428516176Mathias Barros Vallet03M1811:5011:0611:3010:52
 
 
11794[11794] North East Ohio OC (1)USA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175241413681Todd Pownell68M5013:0810:1213:289:54
 
 
11796[11796] ol.biel.seeland (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175258641472Barbara Egger Keller60W6010:1710:0112:2111:49
275268665933Heinz Keller42M7510:1610:0012:2611:30
379091481970Sandra Sutter70W5010:1510:1312:2511:37
42338019022Ingrid Kurz91W21E10:1710:0112:2210:00
579101406385Therese Hohl67W5010:1910:0712:1911:33
679118643865Peter Gehriger65M5510:1610:1612:1611:58
 
 
11797[11797] SC Jicin (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175278338383Jaroslav Havlík36M8010:4012:529:3011:00
280158053542David Zlámal96M21A10:3012:459:3410:46
 
 
11799[11799] DT Rastiketut (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175292067486Anne-Mari Hautamäki71W4512:4510:4011:019:31
 
 
11800[11800] GO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175302059634Keiko Conway62W5512:4912:0410:539:17
275312059633Phil Conway63M5513:2612:0610:549:18
 
 
11801[11801] SN (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175328660064Dave Chapman53M6511:3210:1612:2412:40
277638657521Steve Bailey59M6011:2610:06
377647201847Amanda Bailey63Easy Long11:119:45
 
 
11802[11802] VSOK (19)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175352081980Fredrik Dahlmark66M5011:1412:30
275368369846Tobias Dahlmark03M1811:0211:54
375378030920Elin Dahlmark00W2011:0111:47
475507020125Emil Ahlström02M1811:14
575517040902Maja Ahlström04W1611:0311:45
6755239772Malena Ahlström72W4511:0311:57
77553347125Joakim Ahlström67M5011:2212:22
875549102108Kristina Lindgren03W1811:0111:53
975558011546Pontus Lindgren01M2011:0011:52
107556842812Anna Lindgren72W4511:0711:53
117557840504David Lindgren70M5011:1012:26
1275749081247Tamás Szüts02M1811:0611:58
1375799031028Klara Åkerman Sjöström03W1811:0511:45
1477248030622Lucas Ahlström03M1811:1011:48
157725720509Anna Nygård72W4511:1111:49
167726730928Johan Ahlström73M4511:0411:46
177752990502Ida Larsson02W1811:0911:49
18852818370Stella Älvegran06W1411:5211:0111:49
19852943136Anders Älvegran66M5011:5011:1812:18
 
 
11805[11805] Pégase (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175428211287Toulouse Sebastian87Difficult Long9:5110:0310:15
275448030687Rebecca Mollon87Easy Short9:4710:0310:18
 
 
11806[11806] SO (GBR) (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17546220997Clare Lines65W5511:5312:2511:2910:17
275478380000Robert Lines65M5511:5212:0011:2810:32
 
 
11807[11807] OK Linne (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175588001066Christina Hjertson52W6513:079:5510:019:39
275598001454Andreas Hjertson56M6014:0810:0010:169:52
 
 
11809[11809] DARLO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175641008528Caroline Mackenzie63W5512:3312:5511:219:47
27565886723Alastair Mackenzie58M6013:0612:5611:5210:08
 
 
11815[11815] Skriveakademiet (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175808012279Veslemøy Solberg64W5511:5513:0712:339:07
275818004318Sven Ohrvik63M5512:0413:0212:349:14
 
 
11818[11818] KSOK (6)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17592661215Eva Pettersson66W5013:0111:2211:2910:35
27593650221Anders Pettersson65M5513:4811:0011:3210:56
378722077480Jakob Wilhelmsson02M1813:0011:1211:2810:38
478738081823Johanna Wilhelmsson00W2013:0311:0411:1510:31
5787412578Peter Wilhelmsson65M5513:4411:0611:3610:50
6787512577Annika Josefsson65W5513:0311:0711:2510:35
 
 
11820[11820] WYO (8)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175961050362Helen Pedley62W5512:399:1312:0710:01
275978041160Mike Pedley60M6013:229:0012:4610:34
376288100271Natasha Conway71W4512:419:25
476838091164Charlie Adams65M5513:009:1412:2210:18
576848355551Mike Brett65M5512:529:3612:1410:22
676858680562Phil Murray65M5513:089:2012:2610:14
776868010563Steve Dempsey65M5513:049:1012:1810:26
876878160770Amanda Crawshaw70W4512:379:0412:0110:03
 
 
11821[11821] CVO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17601220237Linda Hayles54W6012:4311:0711:3711:53
276028440069Neil Croasdell48M7012:3510:5911:1912:11
 
 
11823[11823] GamOK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17608530318Ingemar Persson53M6514:0010:5010:029:42
2760916756Lena Persson54W6513:1910:379:519:33
 
 
11827[11827] OKS (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17632504434Mogens Hansen42M7510:4212:3410:349:46
27633355594Ruth Hansen45W7510:4812:3210:3810:04
 
 
11828[11828] LNACO (8)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176411330908SOULIE Patric61M5511:2812:0812:1012:02
276427000977FREDERIQUE Claude54M6511:1812:2411:5412:08
376431331909SOULIE Valérie62W5511:2712:1612:0311:31
476441001088FREDERIQUE Maria56W6011:1512:3412:0111:51
576451396342BLASCO Serge42M7511:2412:0011:4411:34
676461280846GARROS Francis46M7011:2712:0711:579:29
77647555666GARROS Jocelyne49W7011:2212:3012:209:06
876481396346BLASCO Nicole46W7011:3012:3812:1212:26
 
 
11829[11829] KOVZ (2)NED
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176498654993Mike IntGroen46M7011:099:0712:2111:59
276508654989Monica Roeling52W6511:079:1312:0111:31
 
 
11830[11830] Tous Azimuts Douai (11)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12401590007DUQUENNE Audrey96W21E12:539:3310:0110:00
21831590025CARLIER Axel98M21E12:459:099:4611:30
32481590730VADUREL Pauline91W21E12:459:0110:0710:00
476731590718MAHIEU Pierre82M3512:0413:019:4810:46
51631590018HALTZ Louis97M21E12:2710:099:5011:04
676748182090AMERIJCKX Cédric01M2012:0013:009:4610:46
777711590016Verove Guilhem04M1612:0413:039:4610:48
877721590759Agnès Mercier82W3512:0213:029:4810:50
981109002011Gaël AMERIJCKX03M1812:0813:009:4610:50
1081119890407Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE72Easy Long11:5512:529:3910:47
1181129061683Christophe AMERIJCKX70M5012:4613:009:4611:16
 
 
11831[11831] THOK-3 (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17651407142Inger Landsperg48W7011:3813:0211:4010:14
276528111644Niels Landsperg47M7011:4312:5111:4910:35
379978201150Keld Johnsen50M7011:3712:5711:4310:27
 
 
11833[11833] OK Djerf (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17671651103Hakan Lindberg65M5512:3010:4610:3010:48
276728111635Per Jansson68M5013:1410:4210:3010:32
 
 
11836[11836] IF RIGOR (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176752075451Kjell Jeppson47M7010:1511:199:539:05
 
 
11837[11837] GEN (2)IRL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17676400065Maura Higgins41W7510:1613:0011:1011:48
276778629122Mary Healy54W6510:1713:0111:0511:45
 
 
11841[11841] TAIK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176888018012Sven-Erik Molander50M7011:4710:159:4310:21
276892087034Lennart Karlsson52Difficult Short11:239:589:3610:01
3769011032Thomas Åberg45M7511:3010:269:3210:06
 
 
11842[11842] ERCO (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176938620647Tom Tirbois11M1012:0010:279:46
27694999799Madeleine Tirbois80W4012:1610:329:50
37695999899Miguel Tirbois79M4012:0110:319:47
490548624419Tirbois RaphaelM1013:4713:2811:15
590631010142Eva ReisEasy Short12:3812:46
 
 
11843[11843] QuO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176988030927Rosie Wych55W6511:1912:4910:0510:17
276998630846Andy Rimes63M5511:3812:5210:1010:34
 
 
11844[11844] IFK GÖTEBORG OL (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177008470831Hans Carlsson47M7013:299:4112:2712:17
 
 
11845[11845] GTS (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177018120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70M5014:1012:3413:1211:50
 
 
11848[11848] Orinto (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17706840301Carl-Henry Andersson48M7010:3712:2913:0712:09
277078470130Torbjorn Wikstrom47M7010:4112:2113:039:37
 
 
11849[11849] Danish dynamite (7)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17711886581Niels Erik Aabye57M6011:089:2410:2212:10
277128657115Jesper Allan Jensen68M5011:069:4010:1611:42
377138290555Lars Hanghoj Petersen55M6511:029:1610:2611:46
477148635885Gregers Helge Jorgensen57M6011:169:2010:3211:50
577158702019Arne Kristensen59M6011:129:3210:3612:06
677168640550Annette Bonde62W5511:019:2510:1511:21
777177201389Anne Marie Thommesen75W4511:019:4010:1511:03
 
 
11851[11851] L100 IF (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177188101337Conny Forsberg65M5514:1012:1010:2212:06
28749655655Gun Inger Sahlberg46W7014:0212:3410:1612:38
 
 
11854[11854] HOM (1)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177292087750Paskuj Mátyás67M21B10:3110:3110:4610:04
 
 
11855[11855] SC Klecken (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177308649286Uwe Dresel57M6010:2812:3010:1811:14
277318649284Barbara Dresel62W5510:1712:2210:0111:05
 
 
11856[11856] VOK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177328019626Annika Lundström61W5511:1710:469:319:31
 
 
11857[11857] SvOK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177368629830Knud Erik Thomsen44M7513:289:0411:329:08
 
 
11858[11858] C.O.C. (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177379911716ROSA MARIA SAUNITTI63W5011:3311:4310:3111:47
 
 
11862[11862] FredOK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177388635877Max Prang55M6513:3012:3211:5210:10
 
 
11863[11863] SCOR (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177391220220Valérie REMISE66Easy Short13:0911:47
2277391220220Valérie REMISE66Easy Long9:1511:00
377411393080Bruno COTTRET67M5014:089:3812:2411:38
 
 
11867[11867] Valdi (1)BUL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177452034134Petya Koleva59W6011:5310:5811:1910:47
 
 
11868[11868] KERNO (7)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177469081255Graham Pring55M6512:1412:4011:1811:52
277479100556Annabel Pring56W6012:2312:4011:0711:33
377738005362Phil Newall62M5512:0812:2611:2011:54
477748031161Adele Newall61W5512:0512:3111:0311:25
577758630863Chris Moncaster54M6512:3612:2811:1411:56
6784037581Pauline Olds54W6512:1512:2811:0111:15
778419100453Barry Olds53M6512:2812:4411:0412:00
 
 
11878[11878] SOK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11138400001Laurits Bidstrup Møller98M21E14:1512:3913:1810:44
278598300001Anker Møller61M5514:1811:1613:0612:30
 
 
11879[11879] Skeidi (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177587109802Hilde Gunn Hellenes64Difficult Short11:4711:3511:31
277592067481Inge Glittum59M6013:3612:3612:26
377608004755Morten Andresen63M5513:3412:2412:12
 
 
11880[11880] Vikazim (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177618149902PIGEON THOMAS01M2013:1812:3913:0411:32
277628149901PIGEON ERIC66M5013:5212:4413:1812:16
 
 
11890[11890] SCAPA (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173201981981Evelyne THIEBAUT54W6511:4910:5511:2510:45
273218001950Sylvie MARCHESIN57W6011:4910:4611:2910:55
377679003567Pascal MARTIN69M5011:5010:5611:2611:10
477682054321Laura MARTIN08W1211:4310:4611:1710:47
 
 
11896[11896] Odense OK (5)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177692075097Holger Mikkelsen40M7513:1410:3612:0810:46
27770302067Palle Nielsen42M7513:1810:3211:5810:56
38417681770Steen Vestergaard52M6014:0610:3012:4211:26
484182083208Toprben Rasmussen54M6014:1010:3412:1611:22
584191416992Klavs Madsen57M6014:0210:4212:3211:18
 
 
11898[11898] BOKM (13)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177768050663Clive Hallett63M5510:0211:2611:3010:08
277778657400Charles Daniels56M6010:0611:2811:5410:18
377781783408Chris Moon50M7010:0311:2111:239:59
477798230357Jackie Hallett57W6010:0111:4311:219:57
577808004314Sandy Burgon56M6010:2611:4211:4210:14
677818290157Helen Kelsey57W6010:0911:4911:179:49
777828637614John Simmons51M6010:0211:4611:3410:10
877838637615Alison Simmons55W6010:0511:3711:359:53
977848210257Christopher Kelsey57M6010:2011:3811:5010:22
1081132032783Allan Darwell51M6510:0411:1611:2210:06
1181148194272Clare Fletcher42W7510:0411:1611:1810:00
1284128019934Sally Thomas45W7010:0211:2611:369:50
1384138019928Howard Thomas45M7010:0911:1711:1710:03
 
 
11900[11900] LHRaLu (8)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17791682023Joona Virtanen03Easy Short11:5210:3111:209:33
277927722583Kalle Virtanen45M7513:1011:1611:369:36
377931406431Lassi Virtanen71M4513:0011:1811:329:38
47794682032Anni Rokka06W1413:0111:2211:359:27
577961399803Tuomas Rokka03M1813:0211:2711:549:40
677971406437Susanna Rokka68W5013:0311:3711:419:37
777981406441Timo Rokka66Difficult Short11:5710:31
8377981406441Timo Rokka66M5011:509:56
 
 
11901[11901] KOK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178031049694Signe Öhgren05W1610:5211:3512:05
278041025858Elmer Öhgren03M1810:5111:3812:04
378051166997Lars Öhgren69M5011:0611:5412:38
478061074877Jenny Lind Öhgren71W4510:4611:3312:05
 
 
11902[11902] COCAMP (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178072800011EUCLIDES DEICHMANN50M7012:1513:0111:299:55
 
 
11903[11903] TV (13)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17817247112Egill Knudsen41M7510:329:3011:4611:42
278182034969Gunnar Knudsen45M7510:489:4811:3811:50
378191421505Bjørn Strømme37M8010:3611:3811:40
478201003369Jan Harald H. Pedersen46M7010:439:3311:3511:57
578218632726Lasse Hestness41M7510:369:3611:3011:38
678221399438Lasse Bjørkhaug44M7510:409:4011:3411:54
778239200536Tor Sørevik51M6510:409:3811:3012:04
87824230136Tore S. Rasmussen37M8010:529:3211:5411:56
97825681896Ove Bjørkhaug38M8010:449:4811:4611:48
1078268632810Per Bjørkhaug42M7510:449:4411:4211:46
1178277201218Axel Ingvaldsen36M8011:009:4011:3011:32
1278288668907Jan Lohne48M7010:359:4511:4712:01
137829334115Jørgen Frønsdal50M7010:319:3711:4111:53
 
 
11904[11904] KauKa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178308045112Harri Laine52M6513:1410:449:4210:28
278318045164Kaija Laine52W6512:3310:439:3910:25
 
 
11906[11906] GMOK (9)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173969581202Jörgen Ivarsson58M6010:0812:5412:2213:06
278328000234Andreas Eklund72M4510:1412:3011:5412:30
378339540930Bengt Jonasson54M6510:0212:5011:4612:38
478349110619Christer Borg63M5510:0812:4812:0812:40
57835234493Hans Garmer59M6010:0012:5012:3413:04
67836580819Asgeir Edvardsen58M6010:1412:4612:3013:10
77837610807Andrew Lago61M5510:0412:4412:0012:34
886137203837Gunilla Gedin60W6010:0712:49
98614532330Ulf Wallin60M6010:2412:42
 
 
11907[11907] OLG NOW (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171998012345Kathrin Burkart94W21A12:3312:169:499:01
21388030393Raphael Schalbetter93M21E13:0611:249:5211:22
 
 
11911[11911] COC-Curitiba (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178387410165Cezar Mario Rech65M5511:0411:4810:1811:26
 
 
11914[11914] PIF (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179928656936Max Lauren74M4011:159:2512:0510:19
279938652513Jill Lauren02W1811:219:1612:0110:25
380098652513Jill Lauren02W1811:159:1012:0510:15
480131006595Jon Engstrom76M4011:199:1012:0110:15
580148656939Simon Engstrom04M1611:169:1512:0010:24
 
 
11915[11915] Traper (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178438650884Aleksandra Mazan95W21A10:099:1611:039:33
 
 
11916[11916] KV (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178442018591Odd Einar Larsen50M7011:3912:2713:0111:13
278452067484Morten Rambech Dahl50M7011:1512:3113:0511:09
378468180452Odd Eide-Fredriksen52M6511:3812:3013:0610:56
478478260151Egil Huseth51M6511:2412:2613:0211:06
 
 
11917[11917] Herning OK (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178488620758Kaj Kaspersen51M6511:229:5010:529:58
278498629599Lucia Aagaard62W5511:299:3410:359:41
37850302001Thomas Lindschouw66M5011:289:5410:3410:00
47851351414Søren Søgaard Nielsen59M6011:429:4210:469:58
 
 
11919[11919] NWOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178541210960Ursula Meehan60W6013:1111:0110:0710:03
278551021957Gerard Meehan57M6014:1610:5810:2010:28
 
 
11920[11920] EP (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178561007122Pasi Pekkinen67Difficult Short11:2310:2210:299:01
278578151977Anita Heikkinen54Difficult Short11:3210:3910:479:07
378588664189Jussi Heikkinen66Difficult Long11:3210:3910:479:02
 
 
11922[11922] JOK (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178658328689Jane Ackland64W5513:3512:1913:1910:59
278668641524Graeme Ackland62M5514:1212:0413:2211:18
380748240666Rachel Wilson66W5013:4112:1313:1910:47
480758145410Jen Leonard69W5013:3712:0713:1510:55
58245217834Heather Walton62W5513:399:0413:1510:49
6175886589Pete Huzan64M21E14:099:3313:3411:30
 
 
11923[11923] OCN (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178678632829Cesare Spacca42M7511:029:3812:169:48
 
 
11925[11925] Tibro OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17871520531Lennart Jakobsson52M6511:349:0013:1810:00
 
 
11926[11926] OLG Goldau (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178761399676Nora Lichti Aschwanden59W5510:3312:1012:1511:45
278778638740Stefan Aschwanden-Lichti55M6510:3612:1412:3212:12
 
 
11927[11927] KOS BnO (7)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178818050605Olaf Kwiatkowski05M1613:209:4210:3411:32
278829201349Milosz Czynski04M1613:169:0310:3011:36
378838636996Mateusz Kula03M1813:189:2110:3011:32
478848434123Maja Kula07W1413:239:0710:3311:39
578868300107Iga Mikula07W1413:199:1310:3711:31
678888260716Kacper Mazan16Easy Short12:5210:5212:0811:31
778898073012Daria Mikula07W1413:159:0110:4111:35
 
 
11928[11928] COTi (3)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172762067477Suely Gonçalves Santos55W6013:239:0111:1512:03
272772067471Alberto Magno Melo56M6014:009:0611:2612:46
378911394051Antonio Dmeterko54M6513:409:0811:0612:14
 
 
11930[11930] FREE (2)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17892210683Vincenzo De Simone77M4010:1512:049:3312:15
27893210688Giovanni Visetti54M6510:2412:129:3812:26
 
 
11931[11931] OK PAN Aarhus (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178978641355Torben Jørgensen45M7513:269:0612:1410:38
278988630962Flemming Nørgaard44M7513:309:0012:1810:34
37899423257Margit Søndergaard43Easy Short13:179:0011:4210:30
47900351331Mona Nørgaard48W7013:509:0212:5611:22
 
 
11932[11932] WAROC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179028632852Graham Patten62M5513:3811:2210:489:40
 
 
11933[11933] WCOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179038140667Claire Boothroyd67W5012:479:4912:1510:03
279048489999Ash Boothroyd09M1212:399:4611:5310:00
 
 
11934[11934] TS (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17905209194Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde04W1612:4711:019:479:21
279069122002Adine Blakkestad Ingesen02W1812:4511:079:499:17
379078002603Tone Karine Ingesen68W5012:4511:259:479:21
479089001999Ole Ingesen66M5013:3611:149:569:46
 
 
11936[11936] ol norska (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11848636078Nils Eyer99M21E12:309:0613:2210:54
279268260302Nina Probst02W1812:0311:1613:079:45
379278180869Irène Probst69Difficult Short12:1811:1613:009:47
479288196906Marc Probst69M5013:0011:3213:2210:14
 
 
11944[11944] OKT (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179538491220Lars-Åke Wall49M7013:4512:2310:0912:15
 
 
11949[11949] EsSu 3 (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179621417516Parjanne Marja-Liisa54W6513:1712:4610:1710:37
279637140940Parjanne Mikko49M7013:3312:4910:1511:05
 
 
11951[11951] ORIENTEER (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179672036513Jorge Luis Barreto66M5010:4410:5212:5412:08
 
 
11952[11952] VALMO (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179691031194DICKBURT Michel61M5511:4411:2812:289:22
 
 
11953[11953] TAF (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179709111950Marie José BERGER50W7010:469:4610:2412:34
279719041950Robert LOCUSSE50M7010:499:5310:2512:13
 
 
11955[11955] O-POR SÖDERS O AF (12)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17972932004Malin Carlsson94W21A12:17
279738165900Lars Strinnholm49M7012:1711:0712:0511:31
379748040277Johan Hedman77M21A12:2211:0011:5011:02
479759660318Mats Gunnemyr66M5013:18
579769641019Jan Carlsson64M5013:04
679778198290Kristina Hammarfalk59W6012:3511:1911:4911:15
77978600611Marie Malmborg60W6012:4511:2811:5311:11
879798261242Björn Linnersjö42M7512:2011:0212:0411:04
979808421226Åsa Linnersjö76W4012:4411:1211:5011:12
107981530715Matts Björke53M6013:0211:2612:2811:40
1179829000666Niklas Wrane73M21A12:2611:0611:4611:06
1279839009000Lars Forsstedt56M6012:5411:1012:0611:36
 
 
11956[11956] O-POR Malungs OK Sko (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12168003883Jennie Börjesson-Eriksson98W21E12:4911:0911:439:21
22108005300Johanna Börjesson-Eriksson98W21E12:3711:3311:379:49
31718002358Dag Stridh91M21E12:399:4511:3211:30
 
 
11958[11958] Freidig (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179861406195Gunnar Oesterboe39M8013:4812:0411:3412:08
279871207379Torid Kvaal42W7513:4812:0011:3012:08
 
 
11959[11959] EREBUS (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11521601694Michele Franco80M21E10:42
 
 
11960[11960] PF-Oppsal (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179968004321Torgeir Strand59M6013:1812:2011:1810:02
27998413160Petter Fure57M6013:2611:0810:16
327998413160Petter Fure57Difficult Short11:38
48000889147Georg Kapperud48M7012:3911:5310:5310:13
 
 
11961[11961] PF-Oestmarka (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18001352127Leif Thingsrud56M6013:1012:2211:1610:04
 
 
11962[11962] PF-Maren (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180028719078Grete Berntsen59W6012:5512:2510:459:45
 
 
11964[11964] comib (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180062041602luciano puchalski60M6010:3813:1212:1410:06
 
 
11965[11965] EOL (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180089440309Ulf Svedestam44M7512:509:089:5211:16
29041439514Svedestan GorelEasy Short10:47
 
 
11967[11967] Raseborg (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180109201968Elsa Nurmiainen08W1210:429:0210:1310:49
280119201964Charlotta Wolff76W4010:4811:5210:1810:52
380129201972Jouko Nurmiainen72M4510:489:2710:1811:00
 
 
11968[11968] SuMa-Ähtärin Urheili (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180167210969Marja Humalamäki58W6012:1911:5812:2711:17
 
 
11969[11969] SuMa-Epilän Esa (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180177201219Jari Toivonen60M6012:1611:5013:0611:48
280187201239Merja Toivonen60W6012:0912:1312:2511:21
380198201935Vesa Paavola43M7512:0211:3612:2811:06
480208201943Seppo Paavola38M8012:0811:3612:4611:04
 
 
11970[11970] SuMa-Espoon Akilles (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180212037365Riitta Hyppönen45W7512:0411:4012:2211:04
21378004320Veli-Pekka Kuutti80M21E12:3311:2712:1811:22
 
 
11971[11971] SuMa-Espoon Suunta (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180228201952Anneli Bergström52W6512:0311:4012:1711:07
280238660049Merja Puromies58W6012:1112:0112:1511:01
 
 
11972[11972] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180248101009Pekka Liukkala52M6512:2411:3012:3411:50
 
 
11973[11973] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Ta (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180258303063Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki49W7012:1411:3413:0011:46
280268668935Hannu Lähteenmäki55M6512:3811:3812:3011:32
 
 
11974[11974] OLA (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178808231177Meier Cyrill77M4013:3312:229:4311:45
21708338338Christian Kreis88M21E13:579:489:4211:21
31158030693Luca Zingg93M21E13:5112:339:3811:16
487028030788Roman Angehrn88M21A13:3412:189:4611:46
 
 
11975[11975] COGA (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180271985000JADER MESSIAS CHERES72M4511:0011:3310:0210:58
 
 
11976[11976] Hiilto (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180349101933Katri Niittymaeki73Difficult Short12:3010:11
2280349101933Katri Niittymaeki73Difficult Long10:3311:31
3680349101933Katri Niittymaeki73W45
 
 
11977[11977] SuMa-Helsingin Suunn (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180371417514Kirsi Hakomäki57W6012:1712:0712:1711:13
280381944902Tuulikki Karvinen44W7512:0811:5612:2611:12
 
 
11978[11978] SuMa-Hiidenkiertäjät (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180391417512Mauri Toppari58M6012:4011:5613:0411:46
 
 
11979[11979] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunni (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180401417511Tuula Haverinen67W5012:1511:5212:2711:13
280411417517Arto Haverinen66M5012:2611:5612:3811:54
38042781001Pentti Malinen56M6012:3211:5813:1412:00
48043583101Paula Malinen58W6012:1511:5212:3511:23
 
 
11980[11980] SuMa-Kalevan Rasti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180447208030Hennariikka Lonka55W6512:1111:3412:1911:01
 
 
11981[11981] SuMa-Kangasala SK (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180458111652Terttu Jalanto61W5512:0311:4612:2111:17
280467201254Essi Jalanto94W21A12:0911:3112:1911:05
380478111630Esko Jalanto58M6012:5011:5413:0011:58
480488111647Kari Papinsaari56M6012:1811:4412:5011:54
580498111624Sirpa Papinsaari57W6012:3112:0412:2911:05
680507201227Niina Papinsaari91W21A12:0511:3712:1511:01
 
 
11982[11982] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnis (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180512000259Kari Heinonen48M7012:0911:4512:2511:41
280522000536Leena Heinonen48W7012:1011:5413:2011:58
 
 
11983[11983] SuMa-Laihian Luja (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180538632668Jarkko Lauronen82M3512:0211:3412:1611:00
280548004553Esko Pensas56M6012:2611:4812:5811:38
 
 
11984[11984] SuMa-Lounais-Hämeen (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180558681434Juhani Virtanen48M7012:0511:3112:2311:33
 
 
11985[11985] SuMa-Lynx (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18056581958Annariitta Kottonen58W6012:2112:1012:3111:07
280578201957Beatrice Malmsten49W7012:0611:4213:1211:42
 
 
11986[11986] SuMa-Maarian Mahti (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180581304247Pirkko Kalliola53W6512:0911:3112:2111:09
280598087117Markku Mänty63M5512:2411:3412:2411:38
 
 
11987[11987] SuMa-OK 77 (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180609102801Lina Karlsson98W21B12:0311:3412:1511:01
21408633026Fabian af Hällström97M21E12:3611:1812:1611:02
 
 
11988[11988] SuMa-Oriveden Ponnis (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180618201956Arja Pajunen54W6512:1911:4312:1511:11
 
 
11989[11989] SuMa-Oulu (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180628201923Matti Hautala54M6512:5011:4012:2211:36
280638201924Tuula Hautala49W7012:3011:5813:1611:54
380647208198Reijo Puurunen49M7012:1111:3312:2911:39
 
 
11990[11990] SuMa-Ounasvaaran Hii (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180651401612Tuula Haase47W7012:2611:4613:0811:50
 
 
11991[11991] SuMa-Perttelin Peiko (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180669450528Kirsti Kuutti45W7512:1611:3612:3011:00
280679939826Jorma Kuutti39M8012:0411:4812:5011:08
 
 
11992[11992] SuMa-Pihkaniskat (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180682037367Lea Asmi45W7512:0011:3212:1811:08
280691405609Helena Luoma48W7012:4211:5013:2412:14
380708201901Helvi Petäys50W7012:1812:0613:0412:06
480717001968Paavo Ritvanen68M5012:3411:4812:4011:36
580721417515Hans Tuominen70M5012:2211:5212:3611:52
680732103937Mari Torri-Tuominen66W5012:1111:5512:2311:11
 
 
11994[11994] SuMa-Rajamäen Rykmen (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180818012270Jouko Malinen56M6012:5212:1813:0211:44
 
 
11995[11995] SuMa-Rasti Lukko (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18082218385Stig Heerman42M7512:0411:4412:2011:00
 
 
11996[11996] SuMa-Rasti-Hyry (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180838070562Tuija Jurvakainen62W5512:0711:4312:1711:19
280848020659Timo Partanen59M6012:2012:0413:1012:02
 
 
11997[11997] SuMa-Rauman Työväen (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180858067550Tiina Mäkelä64W5012:0911:4912:2111:17
 
 
11998[11998] SuMa-Saloisten Reipa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180867210256Marko Kuusikko70M5012:3611:4412:2611:40
280878201959Juhani Mäkinen43M7512:0611:4212:2211:02
 
 
11999[11999] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180881201049Kaj Fredriksson68M5012:1811:4012:2811:44
280891201022Raili Hokajärvi63W5512:1111:5212:1911:13
380908201946Hannu Juutinen48M7012:0711:3512:3111:37
480917210258Miska Kuusikko04M1612:0811:3312:1811:02
580921411435Pekka Parkkinen60M6012:2412:1613:1211:56
680938201922Olavi Lukkarinen45M7512:0011:4012:2411:08
 
 
12000[12000] SuMa-SK Uranus (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180947130364Seppo Konttajärvi64M5512:2611:3812:2011:34
 
 
12001[12001] SuMa-Suomussalmen Ra (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180957210965Mirja Humalamäki58W6012:2512:1912:2311:03
 
 
12002[12002] SuMa-Suunnistusmatka (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180968190765Pekka Lauri65M5012:5411:4212:3011:32
280978668950Jyrki Routsi58M6012:3612:1412:5412:04
380987207154Kari-Veli Niemi58M6012:3012:1013:1611:52
480998201958Jorma Nissilä56M6012:4412:0613:0811:42
581008670536Marika Yli-Kauppila68W5012:0711:5812:1711:15
 
 
12003[12003] SuMa-Suunta-Sepot (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181018061456Marita Saari56W6012:1312:1612:1911:09
 
 
12004[12004] SuMa-Turun Metsänkäv (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181028303004Rauli Helkkula52M6512:0811:3412:2611:44
 
 
12005[12005] SuMa-Vetelin Urheili (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181038662653Sauli Joki55M6512:4211:3612:2811:48
 
 
12006[12006] PUKS (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181158010871Izabela Dudek95Easy Short11:349:0710:499:16
21858631571Wojciech Dudek94M21E13:489:0310:5211:08
 
 
12007[12007] RiSu (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181161246800Hannu Ahlqvist54M6510:3411:0411:3410:38
281171357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54W6510:3111:0411:3310:15
 
 
12009[12009] VALERI TEAM (2)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181198108008Hlushenkov Vitalii68M5011:2412:0812:229:34
281201393135Konstantin Prosolov74M4511:1611:57
 
 
12010[12010] Odesa Team (3)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181231420811Pohorielko Vladyslav88M21A12:4610:0312:349:30
281248005410Biblenko Vasyl85M21B12:489:4512:309:22
381258448884Stoian Roman89M21A12:509:5712:409:26
 
 
12011[12011] CorkO (2)IRL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12198499984Niamh Corbett95W21E10:3310:5712:529:20
21488321238Cillín Corbett93M21E10:2710:5412:4811:30
 
 
12013[12013] GCO (6)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181351220773Nadine Pereira73W4512:359:4612:379:47
281367952203Gervais Bazin62M5512:469:4812:4210:10
38137500659Etienne Bousser47M7012:279:4312:3910:01
481381396349Jean Claude Pereira49M7012:199:3912:4310:19
581392087352Anna Bazin68Easy Short9:28
6381392087352Anna Bazin68Easy Long12:309:45
 
 
12014[12014] bt (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181448004771Dagfinn Hole44M7510:349:429:469:32
28145789002Astri Ese Hole48W7010:3010:029:489:42
381468004763Jørn Torgersen48M7010:479:499:519:57
481478719023Ingjerd Sognnaes48W7010:429:549:569:30
 
 
12015[12015] KOL (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18148901043Hanne Bræck43W7511:3211:4413:1812:16
28149808040Asbjørn Bræck40M8011:4011:4413:2612:16
38150245860Ingar Håkonsen43M7511:3211:3213:1612:16
48151334170Finn Åge Østern35M8511:3011:3013:1612:18
58152451058Knut Kjemhus37M8011:3211:5213:1812:24
 
 
12016[12016] Oripergine (4)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181532121180Tazia Lorenzet55W6512:2910:319:4710:31
281542011056Agathe Murer56W6012:4710:259:4710:25
381552039020Helmuth Murer53M6512:5610:349:5410:30
481562011050Gian Luca Gobbi52M6513:0410:289:5810:26
 
 
12017[12017] OLCK (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181688090304Laurin Florian Maurer04M1613:3212:3310:0010:32
281691470306Barbara Maurer68Difficult Short12:3612:119:5610:30
390621470294Ernst HungerbuhlerDifficult Short12:3612:119:56
 
 
12018[12018] Gular (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181787203862Helen Martinsen73W21A12:3110:1012:019:35
21567203860Rune Nygaard72M21E13:0910:3012:0011:07
 
 
12019[12019] KOL Belgium (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181851828061Heuninckx Luc52M6511:2012:5810:3611:22
281861030341Bockx Roger55M6511:2613:0210:4411:18
 
 
12020[12020] Azymut 45 (7)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181878656099Grzegorz Porzycz02M1811:4811:0011:3410:46
28188886301Agata Porzycz60W6011:33
381898652965Natalia Lazareva55W6511:5310:4911:1710:49
481908652960Marina Movko60W6012:0311:0411:2310:51
581918150570Adam Witkowski70M5012:1011:0211:4211:22
681928130303Izabela Witkowska70W5011:4910:5511:1911:05
782428221001Julia Mianowska01W2011:4510:4911:1710:45
 
 
12021[12021] OKB (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181938041177Antonija Orlic77W4012:0010:4811:3011:08
281948250869Robert Orehoci69M5012:1211:0411:2011:06
 
 
12022[12022] KAKOWA (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181978281267Thomas Meier67M5013:0613:02
 
 
12023[12023] COL (16)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18198421589Leif Asplund54M6510:4213:149:4412:24
28199954703Tommy Öst54M6510:3213:129:4812:20
3820087190082Thomas Ericson56M6010:4613:149:4812:50
4820115629Uno Magnusson54M6510:5412:569:5612:32
58202570826Leif Bylars57Difficult Short10:3512:509:4012:23
6820426292Anders Eriksson54M6510:5013:089:3212:36
7820515608Ola Lundh60M6010:5413:109:3612:54
88206560420Jan Erik Skyttner56M6010:5013:069:3012:58
982078101207Urban Larsson55M6510:3813:009:5212:28
1082088719057Stefan Carlsson57M6010:5813:029:4013:02
118209540319Nils Johansson54M6510:4613:0410:0012:16
1282109551010Ola Persson55Difficult Short10:0212:019:4012:21
138211352727Håkan Sturesson53Difficult Short10:3112:259:3812:19
14821229069Folke Lysell52Difficult Short10:3612:279:3912:25
1582139590622Lars Lindgren59M6010:4212:589:4413:08
1682148237625Leif Kling53Difficult Short10:4312:399:3712:17
 
 
12024[12024] SuosmSa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182252067478Markku Nurminen51M6513:069:1213:1011:30
282268111662Ville-Veikko Nurminen81M3512:169:0413:0211:02
 
 
12025[12025] Mona (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182378628425Baiba Ozola64W5513:339:1613:1711:11
282388662232Peteris Zarins61M5514:149:3413:1811:42
 
 
12026[12026] EIF (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182461400637Anders Gärderud46M7012:4712:4711:1112:05
28247895433Kurt Andersson42M7512:3212:4810:5011:36
38248227349Leif Lundquist39M8012:3212:5610:5011:36
 
 
12027[12027] ESTteam (6)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182498645019Hando Allmann01M2013:029:189:309:06
282508636869Lorely Korvel01W2013:019:079:359:05
382518012448Siiri Talts02W1813:019:139:319:01
482528636851Johanna Laanoja02W1813:059:019:359:05
582538516945Elo Saue72W4513:019:229:359:07
682548648678Teele Telgma00W2013:059:139:319:01
 
 
12028[12028] SMOC (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182558160550Rosie Shaw50W7012:3810:3011:0012:42
28256400780Debbie Charlton60W6012:2710:2810:4912:19
382578669962Freya Askham74W4512:0110:2210:4912:15
482588001700Helen Nisbet61W5512:1510:1611:0112:17
 
 
12029[12029] Hamar OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182598632719Inger Vamnes37W8013:0410:2811:509:48
 
 
12030[12030] RaKaS (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182669201805Eija Tikka50W7012:5412:5010:3211:02
 
 
12031[12031] OKK (12)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182697904910Simon Martinsson86Easy Long10:28
2282697904910Simon Martinsson86M21A12:5110:58
38271450262Gun Molin62W5510:3512:5810:59
482722115490Bart Van Wijngaarden82M3510:3012:4610:46
582739005097Stefan Carlsson68M5010:3012:5010:52
68274227277Annica Sandqvist71Difficult Short10:32
728274227277Annica Sandqvist71Difficult Long12:3110:51
88277227215Ann Jansson Järpling65W5510:3110:55
928277227215Ann Jansson Järpling65W5513:04
108279553363Ebba Jansson Järpling95W21A10:4112:5210:59
118280450288Norna Molin98W21A10:3512:4310:47
1282812140388Arne Jansson66M5010:3612:4611:04
 
 
12032[12032] SKV (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182828010150Václav Badura81M3511:0011:3712:3011:46
 
 
12033[12033] GO78 (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182868080749Nick Campbell57M6014:1210:1411:2012:32
282878080750Jane Campbell57W6013:2510:1011:0311:47
 
 
12034[12034] DT Anttolan Urheilij (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182918016163Pekka Kiljunen63M5513:3010:4011:129:50
 
 
12035[12035] DT Espoon Akilles (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182927879700Markku Virtanen46M7012:4910:5110:599:47
 
 
12036[12036] DT Helsingin Suunnis (16)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182932067479Reino Hotti49M7013:0310:4310:579:45
2829445430Tapio Tiura43M7512:5210:3810:549:34
382952420714Antti Mustranta47M7012:5510:3910:519:41
482961304149Seppo Isoherranen43M7512:4610:4210:589:38
582971324192Kaarina Isoherranen43W7512:5210:4010:549:32
6829862835Marja Raatikka41W7513:0010:3210:469:40
782999201940Jouko Karjalainen41M7512:5610:4610:469:30
885217208158Anni Rajala04W1610:4310:459:35
985227208155Marko Rajala72M4510:3310:589:34
1085302048228Tuomas Tala72Difficult Long10:2110:29
1185319201945MInja Nietula03W1810:3710:49
1285322082728Juulia Tala03W1810:3110:45
1385338230372Emilia Tala03W1810:4310:53
1486199202033Lauri Lakanen07M1412:4810:3310:529:26
1586209200290Jani Lakanen76M21E13:1510:58
16286209200290Jani Lakanen76M4010:37
 
 
12037[12037] DT Hiidenkiertäjät (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183008007207Kari Laine73M4512:4810:3910:549:42
283011401649Juhani Laine47M7012:5310:4911:079:39
 
 
12038[12038] DT Hämeenlinnan Suun (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183028719016Martti Leppälä56M6013:5610:4411:029:40
 
 
12039[12039] DT Kauhavan Wisa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183038670538Reijo Toppari59M6013:4610:4611:049:44
283042067480Marianne Hämäläinen63W5512:5110:3410:579:35
 
 
12040[12040] DT Lappeen Riento (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183052067472Otso Salonen91M21A12:5210:3010:509:32
 
 
12041[12041] DT MS Parma (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183068303058Timo Peltola46M7012:5110:4510:479:53
283078160301Kati Peltola47W7013:0210:5810:529:38
 
 
12042[12042] DT Pihkaniskat (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183088681450Aki Saranen63Difficult Short12:4510:2111:039:30
 
 
12043[12043] DT Rajamäen Rykmentt (12)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11048648703Sander Vaher85M21E13:1813:0611:0210:37
283109201546Kristeri Hiiro05M1612:5410:3010:569:30
383119201539Nikador Pitkänen04M1612:5010:4210:469:38
483127208156Jaakko Pitkänen72M4512:5010:3610:449:32
52328030298Kseniia Penzina98W21E13:1710:0510:559:48
683139201540Aleksanteri Kara02M1812:5010:4811:009:42
783149201536Artturi Hiiro01M2012:4610:3310:469:30
883157207732Elisa Mänty05W1612:5310:4610:579:41
983167207733Tatu Lääveri05M1612:4610:3610:509:34
1083177208154Elina Hämäläinen04W1612:4910:4010:539:33
1183189201534Essi Multala04W1612:4510:3410:499:37
1283199201541Aleksi Hämäläinen03M1812:4610:5410:509:38
 
 
12044[12044] DT Raja-Karjalan Suu (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183209202035Sirpa Lakanen50W7013:0610:5411:089:34
 
 
12045[12045] DT Siilin Rasti (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183218004300Pauli Kukkola60M6013:4010:5211:129:42
283228164102Antti Rönnemaa72M4512:4610:4511:029:36
383232067474Petteri Lintunen66M5013:4010:3610:5810:02
483242067475Sirpa Lintunen68W5012:4910:4010:479:33
 
 
12046[12046] DT Someron Esa (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183258016161Tiina Väre81W3512:4610:3010:489:30
 
 
12047[12047] DT Turun Metsänkävij (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183267207731Kauko Salonen54M6513:2810:4611:009:56
283277207734Iiris Salonen53W6512:4510:4610:479:37
 
 
12048[12048] DT Vaajakosken Terä (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183281415677Ensio Lakanen48M7013:0110:3711:039:49
 
 
12049[12049] Malmö OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183319481206Lars Persson48M7011:5312:4513:099:21
283329471112håkan nilsson47M7011:4912:5313:139:01
 
 
12050[12050] HS Ogeli (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183338022049Vesa Turku49M7011:119:5512:4511:25
283348034551Kaija Turku51W6511:019:4912:3510:51
 
 
12052[12052] Mezmalas (1)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11308180800Artjoms Rekunenko89M21E14:0611:4813:1610:45
 
 
12053[12053] S-JKL (42)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11238632725Lauri Pohjola81M21E12:09
283378640569Lauri Pohjola81Difficult Long11:1211:21
383558632688Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02Difficult Long14:2711:26
4283558632688Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02W1812:31
583578632685Elsa Näpänkangas02Difficult Long14:2611:37
6283578632685Elsa Näpänkangas02W1812:40
72258632831Janika Puikkonen97W21E10:33
883598632831Janika Puikkonen97Difficult Long14:2211:36
9383598632831Janika Puikkonen97Difficult Short11:36
108361886964Sara Sorri03Difficult Short14:3711:35
1128361886964Sara Sorri03W1812:52
1283632067467Aino Mäkelä02Difficult Long11:0811:15
13283632067467Aino Mäkelä02W1812:25
1483658632706Simo Klemettinen04Difficult Long14:2811:16
15283658632706Simo Klemettinen04M1612:30
1683672067468Venla Mäkelä04Difficult Short11:1211:14
17283672067468Venla Mäkelä04W1612:22
182347210260Ruut Kanko95W21E9:57
1983697210260Ruut Kanko95Difficult Long12:4511:09
2083707211528Noora Nieminen03Difficult Short11:0411:35
21283707211528Noora Nieminen03W1812:46
222018632808Veera Klemettinen98W21E12:09
2383728632808Veera Klemettinen98Difficult Long14:2511:24
241648632809Tuukka Senttula94M21E10:06
2583739101924Tuukka Senttula94Difficult Long11:1011:19
262098644879Barbora Chaloupská99W21E11:37
2783748644879Barbora Chaloupská99Difficult Long14:2911:15
2883758657314Mette Nygård00Difficult Long11:0412:2111:25
29383758657314Mette Nygård00Difficult Short11:25
3083787205367Nella Pahkamäki04Difficult Short11:0611:42
31283787205367Nella Pahkamäki04W1612:16
3283808632806Anton Leppämäki05Difficult Short14:3711:26
33283802067469Anton Leppämäki05M1612:18
3483828632722Elsa Leppämäki03Difficult Short14:3711:42
35283828632722Elsa Leppämäki03W1812:58
3684218632754Tero Leppämäki68Difficult Long14:3611:25
37284218632754Tero Leppämäki68M5012:26
388423886963Katja Sorri75Difficult Long14:3711:25
3928423886963Katja Sorri75W4512:16
4084867205366Pekka Pahkamäki69Difficult Short11:0211:27
41284868632657Pekka Pahkamäki69M5012:30
42680358632725Lauri PohjolaDifficult Long14:10
 
 
12055[12055] FOL (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183842079762Magne Hagstrom40M8013:2813:0010:2210:44
 
 
12057[12057] SäySal (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183858268906Pekka Puolakka49M7010:459:0513:159:51
283868269012Päivi Puolakka54W6510:339:1013:159:41
 
 
12058[12058] TMOK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183912057295Bengt Säfwenberg48Easy Long11:1610:45
283922057316Harriet Tiderman Säfwenberg62W5511:3710:47
3183912057295Bengt SäfwenbergDifficult Short10:24
 
 
12059[12059] Saarijärven Pullistu (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183932067463Ohto Mäkelä10Easy Short10:459:209:46
283942067470Jussi Mäkelä72Difficult Long10:459:159:45
383952067464Jaana Tissari72Difficult Short10:459:2112:17
 
 
12060[12060] OK Sigulda (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183968077771Ilmars Limbens48M7013:3911:4911:3910:25
283978004326Rudite Šterna49W7014:0612:1411:4410:22
 
 
12061[12061] RR Oj (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183988004325Ilkka Ojapalo57M6012:4210:189:5010:32
283998004295Anneli Ojapalo55W6512:0110:229:4510:05
 
 
12072[12072] ROK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18425448518LarsOwe Ström51Easy Short10:3910:5010:579:15
284261521007Ingrid E Ström52W6511:1311:1612:479:35
 
 
12073[12073] OK Tylöskog (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184278117070Göran Andersson50M7013:4112:559:479:43
 
 
12075[12075] BW (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18437895137Jakob Schaal92M21B11:1811:2411:4612:16
284388070709Klemens Jörger60M6011:2211:3212:1212:52
384398101101Renate Hirschmiller68W5011:1511:4011:4712:15
484408180294Rainer Hirschmiller66Difficult Short11:109:0311:5712:15
59031302988Heike SchaalEasy Short10:49
 
 
12077[12077] OK Skogshjortarna (8)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184452139908Emil Johansson72Difficult Short10:299:0811:3110:19
28446405517Annica Tholén66W5010:359:2811:4510:23
38447405518Max Tholén69M5010:389:4412:0610:50
484482104357Lisa Cagner75Difficult Short10:309:1511:4010:15
5844915804Lars Björking66M5010:349:3212:0210:42
684518280666Suzy Larsson66W5010:399:3411:4910:19
784528240164Kjell Einarsson64M5010:429:3612:1010:46
884537542091Kalle Johansson44M7510:309:1812:0610:22
 
 
12078[12078] OLV Uslar (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17789531606Karl-Heinz Seefeld53M6512:0410:2410:12
227789531606Karl-Heinz Seefeld53Difficult Short9:28
 
 
12079[12079] ASOPE (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184548070702Ananda-Michael Berger87M21A13:3012:3010:3412:30
284558220697Bonnie Schimmeck97W21A13:3512:3110:3512:31
384568060609Shankara Isha Berger93M21A13:3612:3610:4612:36
 
 
12080[12080] JNSC (6)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184592800114Inguna Cakure65Easy Short10:3710:20
2484592067465Inguna Cakure65Difficult Short9:46
384618516401Gerda Sirma65Difficult Short10:4710:409:48
484628011860Ralfs Eizvertins02M1813:1611:1511:249:48
584638631478Elza Kuze02W1813:1711:0411:219:47
684648090141Laura Krumina07W1413:1711:0111:179:45
 
 
12081[12081] BDN (1)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184852056180Paskuj Mátyásné77W21B10:3110:3110:4710:03
 
 
12082[12082] Terres d'O (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184881880901françois Luthringer65M5512:129:0411:3412:18
284891348809Coline Luthringer96W21A12:019:2811:1712:15
 
 
12083[12083] HKOXCC (1)HKG
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12298414073Charmaine Fung87W21E12:2510:1712:49
 
 
12084[12084] WAW (6)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11218070598MARCIN BIEDERMAN98M21E13:0012:1513:3211:30
288248666005Hanna Pulczynska05W1612:1712:3113:199:05
388258636994Maja Lamparska05W1612:2312:3713:159:01
488268635047Pola Niessner07W1412:3112:3113:159:09
588278200663Piotr Niessner63M5512:3812:3813:269:10
688288636993Agnieszka Pulczynska71Difficult Short12:1411:4212:499:08
 
 
12085[12085] TuS (14)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185358646130Ferenc Jonas01M2011:189:099:329:08
285379102696Henna Rantala03W1811:239:229:379:03
385388630855Alli Haavisto99W21A11:259:03
4385388630855Alli Haavisto99W21E9:58
585408646208Daniil Fomin02M1811:149:129:329:00
68542682283Sonja Julkunen96W21E11:299:3410:00
72317991450Riikka Ajalin93W21E10:099:4010:00
82267206418Heini Rintanen98W21E10:2910:1010:00
9218892670Emmi Haavisto94W21E11:1711:019:529:42
102062067415Enni Jalava97W21E11:3711:499:469:13
1185438240202Leevi Röntynen02M1811:189:399:369:12
1285449101732Laura Jerkku97W21A9:22
13385449101732Laura Jerkku97W21E10:0410:00
1485469102703Alina Lounela02W1811:199:049:339:11
 
 
12086[12086] AOK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185478011327Lars Gerhardsson60M6010:4410:049:5410:44
 
 
12087[12087] OK JOKA (3)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185658040272Rando Marrandi96M21B12:009:3611:309:48
285668011227Raiko Marrandi01M2012:049:2411:329:48
385678171173Margus Marrandi73M4512:0410:0011:369:46
 
 
12088[12088] SLO Team (3)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11258632322Simon Stanonik97M21E13:3012:0312:4011:30
21328632332Peter Tušar96M21E13:3611:4212:3610:53
31668632316Gregor Hvala95M21E13:2410:0012:3211:09
 
 
12089[12089] OK Södertörn (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185758000921Mattias Ivares00M2010:1612:5111:2010:02
286021403979Kristina Zilling67W5010:1712:4611:1510:01
386038654167Staffan Zilling64M5510:1812:5611:4210:16
486578632737Alexander Schandl01M2010:2012:4511:1610:06
 
 
12090[12090] AKIF (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185808303064Mette Moeller Nielsen72W4511:0911:5513:039:13
285818303061Jes Mose Jensen63M5511:0011:5013:009:04
 
 
12091[12091] NTNUI (2)NOR