POM2019sex 01/03/2019 07:58
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3[003] CIMO (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
13010409921Paulo Santos67M5011:5812:28
290021410215Suzana Lampreia76Difficult Long9:16
 
 
5[005] CP Armada (14)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
110841428629Manuel Luís63M5513:1013:2013:549:32
21202407048Paulo Mosca69M5013:0413:0014:009:36
31516240786Alberto Branco75M3512:5112:5713:479:19
430981403184António Graça63M5512:5413:2814:109:28
531281304153Manuel Martins56M6013:0113:2313:559:31
635931336633Jose Pereira78M3512:5513:01
73850240747Paulo Ferreira61M5512:5013:1014:009:16
83888407050Vitor Almeida59M6013:1713:2713:439:35
94098242149Júlio Oliveira63M5513:1413:1414:049:24
1041062021500Nelson Monteiro76M4013:0013:48
115325240788Hugo Santos87M21A12:4913:0713:539:39
1263041007148Aline Almeida66Easy Short12:4913:0313:469:15
1364481402493Bruno Moreiras84M3512:4713:0513:519:15
1480971401108José Rebola67M5013:569:46
 
 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (40)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
13018222282Carla Saraiva89W21E12:5411:2010:00
210391971615Margarida Maria71W4513:0611:1011:58
310509781050Daniel Filipe78M4010:3811:0212:109:20
411491942119Armandino Cramez42M7512:5110:3112:079:21
513258001325Nuno Rebelo79M4012:4610:0612:069:24
61441308457Gil Rua48M7012:4410:3612:169:36
714571304060António Amador68M4512:4710:1312:019:25
82121259818José Grada39M8012:4610:3412:189:22
921881304108Rui Morais74M4010:5010:5812:0210:28
1031341304061Manuela Nogueira69W4512:4611:0212:069:34
1134081974131Nuno Pires74M4512:5510:0112:119:29
123836400212Martins de Jesus70M4512:5111:1312:059:39
1343751304119Joana Moutela81W21A12:5810:50
1444402210946Coelho dos Santos46M7012:4810:4012:129:26
1545872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76W4013:0411:0812:129:24
1647788004778Tiago Mota93M21B12:5110:3512:059:15
174783308468Carlos Fortunato62M5512:4411:0212:129:34
1849851246642Pedro Gonçalves98M21A12:5311:43
1951381998072Joana Marques98W21E12:5011:16
205280246370Carmo Silva67W4512:5811:18
2154888262000André Henriques00M2012:4310:3512:019:15
2255108223234Pedro Barbosa Silva00M2012:5910:3112:059:23
235739246352Carina Castro01W1812:5410:4612:009:18
2457978308494Ricardo Ferreira00M2012:4711:57
2560001892013Benedita13W1012:4710:3012:009:15
2660571872005Maria Cruz05W1412:4410:3412:04
2761871304102João Cruz07M1212:4610:3012:00
286203246306João ferreira05M1412:4710:2911:599:19
2962461999426Ana Jorge99W2013:0010:3212:029:22
3062632113523Ricardo Silva70M4512:4310:07
316409400293Cristina Torcato93W21B12:4810:3012:029:18
326449246342Rodrigo Fonseca05M1412:4310:3312:039:15
336466400343Ruben Costa02M1812:4710:4112:059:15
346541246350Pedro Gomes de Sena86M21B12:4710:3112:019:19
358901246345Catarina Quinta87Easy Long12:4810:2912:019:15
369005253072João Teixeira04Easy Long12:4610:31
379011246335Beatriz Fernandes05W1412:4810:3012:009:18
386540308467Núria FernandezEasy Short10:30
3928161304089Jorge FortunatoM21A11:33
4049861977779Inês Gonçalves95W21A10:5812:089:40
 
 
8[008] CP EPAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
119671770099Luís Bucha70M4511:4710:1712:1910:03
 
 
22[022] CLAC (20)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
113902800483Maria São João53W6511:4810:0411:2012:34
21391308215António Matias57M6011:5310:0310:5312:25
31393308216Paula Joaquim57W6011:5010:0011:2212:30
417587207922Aniceto Soares62M5511:5810:0211:3412:34
520532106946Carlos Rabaça54M6511:4310:4111:0912:15
626671101267João Martins67M5012:1810:0811:3012:36
72806214067Manuel Machado62M5512:42
836331220994Marco Martins94M21A11:5510:1511:1912:31
938482800519Ilídio Santos Mendes60M5512:0810:2411:30
104094241168Fernando Cerdeira65M5012:0810:18
114209400209Maria Leonor Luz68W5012:2010:40
124580247102André Martins99M2011:5310:0311:1512:29
1352931987789Amália Gonçalves63W5511:5510:1911:2312:31
1452941680086Amândio Gonçalves63M5511:5410:3211:3812:48
155843214033Rui Batista99M2011:4510:1311:1912:33
1658791996153Joana Catarino02W1811:5410:1011:1812:36
1759542800516Pedro Carvalho01M1811:5310:0911:2112:49
1860532106942Pedro Lagarto03M1611:4310:0111:1712:33
196097241196Miguel Marques01M1811:4910:1311:2512:45
206285308220Alexandre Soares04M1611:4710:2511:1312:29
 
 
33[033] Clube TAP (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11576259816Francisco Coelho44M7511:4511:0513:1510:31
21708259789Gonçalo Mota81M3511:4711:0713:19
334302086027Dias Coelho55M6011:4911:1913:1310:45
45314259819Carlos M T Teixeira72M4511:59
56327240969Beatriz Coelho04W1611:5211:0213:2410:34
 
 
35[035] CN Alvito (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11079308251Joaquim Patrício48M7011:149:30
241798190961Margarida Gonçal Novo61Easy Short10:4613:3110:469:17
34930308253Leonor Silva00W2010:5613:30
462328040360Jean-Charles Lalevee60M5510:4813:3810:509:22
 
 
37[037] GD Luz Verde (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11423264932Jose Leite Rocha59M6013:3713:21
21479264935Manuel Rocha56M6013:4513:09
32603308349Ricardo Oliveira91M21E13:1512:55
46315308232Diana Santos06W1413:1812:44
56316240877Rafael Rocha05M1613:1512:45
66331208438Camila Soares05W1413:1412:48
76517214022Ana Vieira71W4513:3812:46
86546214040Santiago Soares09M1013:1512:46
 
 
38[038] CM Arrábida (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
160031421970Paulo Batista75M4012:4011:3012:2011:04
 
 
39[039] CP Telecom (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
131471338833Emanuel Abreu61M5512:5812:1613:0012:38
235841304206Ana Abreu65W5013:2812:2413:0412:36
35265206224Ana Cardoso85Easy Short12:4411:4412:4412:31
490351007281Filipe Santos88Easy Short12:4611:4612:4612:29
 
 
52[052] GD4C (51)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11121551155Tiago Gingão Leal90M21SE10:1210:3810:16
21421302802Luis Leite76M21E10:1710:3911:53
3150733330Filipe Dias85M21E10:0910:4311:37
41667204798Angel Soto92M21E10:0110:4711:05
51711302801Domingos Martins89M21E10:0510:0510:51
61941302776Filipe Farinha82M21E10:2110:3510:37
72701600287Inês Pinto92W21E10:0410:3411:10
82811990620Liliana Oliveira90W21E11:0610:48
92841420052Verónica Fradique97W21E10:1010:1010:42
1010952008961Fernando Costa61M5510:1410:4612:38
1120011428912Costa Leite50M6510:0710:5712:2110:33
122101259797Beatriz Leite50W6510:0210:2212:3610:36
1324101304110Margarida Rocha55W6010:0610:2212:3010:30
1424971991199Aida Correia63W5010:1611:0012:4810:36
1525928240961João Alves61M5510:0610:5012:4410:46
1628491968503Alexandra Coelho68W4510:4210:5812:4210:30
1730071304109José Mário Baptista62M5510:1010:4212:3210:58
1830811304095Alberto Barros69M4510:1911:0112:3310:39
193865241261Luís Pereira58M6010:2110:35
203890240779Claudia Figueiredo66W5010:0810:52
2139138003913Alberto César70M4510:1310:5712:2910:31
2241011151515Jorge Marques73M4010:0210:4612:3410:34
2344542004380Helena Xavier Baptista96W21A10:1410:3412:4410:32
2450639992323Sandro Castro72M21B10:1910:2912:3510:31
2552979000512Cidálio Oliveira73M4510:0910:5112:3710:35
2654562052353Helena Miranda96W21A10:0410:4212:3410:40
275502214057Cristiana Silva97W21A10:1810:3812:3010:36
285504240746Diogo Reis98M21A10:1311:1912:3910:53
2956281221996Gonçalo Dias96M21A10:2111:1112:5110:39
3056728627830Daniel Nunes03M1610:0110:5312:4110:33
3156851973509Maria Vieira70W4510:1411:1412:3410:38
325706362704Margarida Miranda01W1810:0410:3812:4010:26
3361731779977José Dinis00M2010:0310:2112:3510:33
346210407089Pedro Viana03M1610:2510:4312:4510:29
3562707300285Afonso Guimarães03M1610:1910:4912:3710:41
366299407085André Barros05M1410:2110:1712:2510:25
376335234163Rúben Pereira05M1410:0510:2512:3710:33
3863997211428Joaquim Silva74M4010:2210:4212:3810:30
3964001424712Daniela Faria03W1610:0210:3212:3410:30
4064017776401João Rodrigues03M1610:0510:3512:2910:25
4164021010089Nadine Silva03W1610:1810:2812:3010:36
4264061429026Paula Goncalves75W4010:1211:0012:3210:32
436408206022Raúl Azevedo04M1610:1310:2912:3310:37
446437240885Filipe Silva85M21A10:0511:0112:3510:33
456445240894António Pires90M21B10:0710:0912:3110:39
4664468210021Raquel Ferreira80W21A10:1010:4612:3810:28
4764561007128Dulce Fernandes01W1810:0010:3412:4410:34
4864571410232Ana Viana01W1810:0810:4212:3610:30
496497234158Gonçalo Sousa05M1410:1310:2112:3310:29
5065211007152André Cunha06M1410:1710:1312:2910:37
5165271010039Vasco Vinhas83M21A10:2911:0512:4310:43
 
 
54[054] NADA (10)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11411010040Luis Barreiro82M21E13:0510:4911:55
21382259774Jorge H G Gaspar72Difficult Short13:0411:35
31769308341Rita Leitão74Difficult Short13:0111:32
42828308339Helder Silva77M4013:0010:5413:1811:38
53266308342Frederico Lebre82M3513:0510:2311:33
64682259775Martim Gaspar06Difficult Short12:5911:38
76283308338Miguel Araújo01M1813:0110:2313:3311:35
887801010041Lucas Silva12Difficult Short13:0910:16
987811007230Sónia Santos78Difficult Short13:1110:18
1088421410247José Romeu Silva08Difficult Short13:0610:14
 
 
56[056] Natura (23)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11487855558Miguel Nobrega89M21E11:0310:1111:43
236847190289Rui Martins89M21A11:0510:2313:1910:11
340191564019João Moura89M21A10:5710:3513:23
4440191564019João Moura89M21B9:57
54077234084Custódio Pinto56M6011:0910:3312:5910:05
64078234089Ana Pinto83W3511:0210:1813:229:54
746931886688Sofia Pinto94W21A11:0210:0413:289:48
853881951993Susana Almeida93W21A10:5810:1013:329:44
953902076545Tiago Reis76M4011:0610:2013:209:52
1053911091962José Almeida62M21B11:0110:1313:179:53
1157461304236Luís Miguel Pires77M4011:1010:1613:169:48
1259807207514Rafael Silva87M21A11:0910:0313:4110:19
1360652108711Diogo Neto04M1611:0310:1713:399:47
1460877855557Carla Macedo88W21A11:0810:1413:189:54
1562722108712Ricardo Lopes89M21A11:0110:3913:2710:07
1690501007273Tiago Lopes83Easy Long11:01
1790521010114Manuel Loureiro84Easy Long11:03
189107Maria João Dias89Difficult Long10:30
199108João Vale Augusto05Easy Short10:30
209109Dinis Vale Augusto09Easy Short10:30
219110Afonso Vale Augusto09Easy Short10:30
229111Ricardo Vale Augusto79Easy Short10:30
239112Ana Raquel Alves81Easy Short10:30
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11012060028Nelson Baroca80M21SE10:5210:2210:38
21692076542João Gomes78M21E10:4910:4510:57
320921424627António Olival72M4510:5510:4911:3112:39
421612075600Sidónio Jesus78M21B10:4910:3311:1512:31
 
 
70[070] COC (87)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11071985421Gildo Silva85M21SE10:0210:0610:28
21291304265João Bernardino98M21E10:0710:1712:19
32661304241Adelindina Lopes74W21E10:0810:1811:18
42871987128Patricia Casalinho87W21E10:1810:0210:36
52891302753Inês Domingues94W21E10:0210:2610:32
611821111182Albano João59M6010:1510:1710:079:23
711831304249Palmira João59W5510:0110:13
812818001281Joaquim Sousa70M4510:3910:1110:019:17
91301208666Teresa Alves69W4510:0610:3410:229:26
1013027208670Rafael Lima68M5010:1610:5010:009:08
1113641060169Helder Ferreira69M5010:2410:2610:209:00
1215831112211Jorge Oliveira69M4510:3510:3910:159:01
1319311000058Carlos Monteiro58M6010:0310:0110:019:03
1419362108697Celso Moiteiro81M21E10:29
1519371302828Tozé Silva66M5010:0810:3010:249:26
1619521250358Isabel Monteiro58W5010:0010:4410:089:04
1721181102118Manuel Domingues57M6010:1910:1110:279:13
1821282032986Daniel Marques84M21A10:1510:4910:219:23
1921292032987Luísa Mateus58W5510:0710:1710:079:11
202130259884Pedro Serralheiro61M5510:0210:0010:049:00
2123777680122Rui Botão68M5010:1210:4610:049:22
222380240843Florbela Sousa61Difficult Short10:0210:12
232381775533Nelson Tereso58Difficult Short10:0010:02
242547214100André Ramos86M21E10:1510:21
2525821210167Anabela Vieito67W4010:0410:2010:129:08
2626352800494Edgar Domingues88M21A10:3310:0710:119:27
2727001555666Joel Morgado77M21A10:2310:5310:039:03
282842213673Isabel Oliveira72W4510:3810:0210:349:14
2930601987128Patricia Casalinho87W21A9:04
303082308312Marisa Barroso81W21B10:069:02
313085409122Horacio Braz66M5010:2810:16
3233042032983Cesar Conceição75M4010:1210:1210:089:06
3339151304230Nuno Ferreira78M3510:0510:1710:039:01
343936308313Norberto Henriques77M4010:0810:40
3539751304208Helena Lima99W2010:1210:0810:049:00
3639761304209Tomas Lima01M1810:0910:0110:139:01
374227400215Jorge Almeida73M4510:2310:3510:119:05
3842281080267Ilídio Coelho67M5010:0010:0610:169:34
394229308447António Bastos58M6010:279:27
4042871304248António Cotovio68M5010:2010:1010:129:30
4146062108694Cristiana Cunha87W21A10:1610:1610:009:22
424656308206José Bolrão64M5510:1210:3410:009:04
434807242379Fidel Conde77M21A10:0710:4110:159:31
4449091470612Sara Roberto99W2010:0410:1210:009:04
455006259869Gabriel Braz97M21A10:1910:1310:079:09
4650567207950Paula Ferreira73W4510:2210:1010:149:02
4750571428630Humberto Esteves71M4510:3110:2910:079:09
4850742077080Rodrigo Oliveira02M1810:0510:0510:039:09
4951667202502Beatriz Esteves00W2010:0010:04
5052961304261Cátia Marques77W4010:2810:0810:249:00
5152992032985André Roberto02M1810:1310:1510:099:05
5253111226622Bernardo Filipe03M1610:1110:1510:119:03
5354821310700Tânia Pereira Olaio00W2010:0810:0010:089:08
5455151071068Paulo Olaio68M5010:0410:2010:089:04
5556822032981Gonçalo Ovelheiro87M21A10:2710:01
5656881304253Joana Martinho04W1610:1210:1410:029:04
575727259856Cristiana Maranhão88W21A10:0610:3210:049:00
585892259857Rui Pedro Amaral79M21B10:1310:119:05
5959772032990Catarina Castelão85W21A10:2010:2810:089:10
6060382800479Miguel Braz04M1610:0710:0310:019:07
6162071304239Bernardo Rosa03M1610:1710:23
626208259782Patrícia Rosa05W1410:1010:0610:049:10
6362422108709David Marques10M1010:0210:0010:049:02
646243407092Mara Luna05W1410:0010:1010:109:02
656244234137Carlota Rodrigues05W1410:0410:2010:009:06
666343259821António Oliveira09M1010:0410:0210:009:06
6763622108699Albano Almeida81M21B10:0910:1510:019:17
6863682108703Catarina Sousa80W21B10:0010:0210:029:06
6963692108701Maria Nazaré07W1210:0810:0810:089:00
7063702108702Salvador Nazaré10M1010:0010:0410:069:00
7163712108704Matilde Batista07W1210:0610:0610:069:02
7263872108703Inês Gomes07W1210:0410:0010:049:08
7363932108692Miguel Ferreira08M1210:0110:0610:009:05
7464032108708Mário Moreira77M21B10:1710:05
7564042108707Maria Leonor08W1210:0010:0410:009:06
766431259890Sara Grácio07W1210:0210:0210:029:04
7764332108698Nuno Grácio78M21B10:0510:2310:139:01
786498259870Maria Oliveira10W1010:0410:0210:049:00
7965031300873Dinis Santo07M1210:0310:0110:099:08
8065201304098Clara Lima10W1010:0210:0410:009:02
8165372032982Ivo Gomes75M4010:3010:0210:149:14
826538213672Ivone Gomes10W1010:0010:0010:029:04
836539234057André Ferreira10M1010:0610:0610:029:04
8465427204832Luís Viedma87M21A10:1110:45
8565482108695João Cruz86M21B10:0110:0710:099:09
8649072800707Camila CoelhoW209:12
8735701401770Frederico CostaDifficult Long10:30
 
 
73[073] CMo Funchal (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
159644444Tiago Romão89M21SE13:0212:02
2138504416Miguel Silva87M21E12:3910:0312:01
32721600293Rita Rodrigues93W21E12:3810:5011:06
423647210959António Amador58M6012:5510:2710:2311:03
525127209702Vítor Sousa74M21B12:2510:0310:1910:55
641982032621Sérgio Silva Lopes79M21B12:2910:2510:1510:43
742987634247Luís Gomes*76M21B12:3710:2110:0710:51
84626308410Rafaela Campanha86W21A12:3210:2610:50
959502032627Fábio Pereira88M21A12:3510:1110:2510:57
1062318080555Paulo Rodrigues74M21B12:3310:1710:2310:47
1162611281807Sofia Inácio92W21A12:2810:3010:1810:54
1282931010085Marisa Rosa Viei Freitas76Easy Short12:3010:0110:1510:45
 
 
85[085] A Montanha (26)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
120491404012António J Silva85Difficult Long10:0210:0610:049:04
221701010124A F Gouveia75M4010:2410:0010:029:22
324541010032Jorge Silva60M5510:0810:4810:029:02
426892108657Lucília Esteves60W5510:0910:0510:099:09
529362801210Anabela Freitas72W4010:0810:0410:049:20
635101304274L R Gouveia78W21B10:0410:1010:009:04
761602103696Artur Cunha02M1810:0710:1710:119:03
861642103693Rodrigo Lima04M1610:2310:0910:079:09
961742800579Duarte Reis06M1410:1110:0710:019:11
1062711010046Clara Barbosa06W1410:1610:0010:129:16
1162861425346José Vieira Maia02M1810:0110:0310:059:07
1262981425363José Barros Maia74M4010:0610:3410:069:08
1363192118200Afonso Cunha08M1210:0710:0910:029:01
1463201101012Mariana São bento04W1610:0610:109:00
1563252108659Inês Laranjeira06W1410:0210:0810:089:12
1663262108660Fábio Morais05M1410:0310:0110:099:05
1763342103694Fábio Baptista02M1810:1110:1110:019:11
1863512108658Simão Carvalho06M1410:0710:1910:059:01
196475407031Hugo Mira08M1210:0910:0310:079:07
2065052108663Rita Maia06W1410:1210:1210:169:00
2165062108669João Maia08M1210:0510:0510:049:03
2287781404012Monica Mira85Difficult Long10:0010:0110:029:02
2390752108684Beatriz BarretoEasy Short10:30
24290752108684Beatriz BarretoEasy Long10:3010:309:30
2590762108689Diogo RochaEasy Short10:30
26290762108689Diogo RochaEasy Long10:3010:309:30
 
 
88[088] ADC (11)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12439241147Licínio Ferreira68M5010:4212:14
22440241125António Ferreira63M5510:3212:20
33073241138Jorge Ferreira65M5010:3612:18
456151112383Luís Ferreira94M21A10:4912:25
55827241290Margarida Ferreira01W1810:5811:48
658391007271Eduarda Moreira99W2010:4411:48
75840241124Luís Carlos97M21A10:4512:29
86405241103Ricardo Rodrigues01M1810:5711:45
96436241131Rita Nogueira01W1810:5411:56
106463241298Sara Pinheiro03W1610:3011:50
1164641407875Beatriz Moreira03W1610:3411:46
 
 
90[090] ADFA (43)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1691541410Pedro Nogueira82M21SE13:1410:3011:42
2807161098Ricardo Esteves98M21SE13:1010:1411:20
3828200003ONDREJ PIJAK82M21SE13:0610:1011:16
4135886586Pedro Duarte86M21E10:3712:07
52568133318Barbora Pijakova94W21E12:4811:0811:38
62741010119Maria Sá77W21E12:5211:1211:02
710922082771Alice Silva65W5013:0811:0813:2811:00
812462043048Daniel Pires65M5013:0211:0613:2810:44
914052043044João Barrulas61M5512:4610:5813:2611:10
1014072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66M5012:5010:5813:1810:48
1114102043070Jacinto Eleutério54M6512:4110:5312:5510:49
121567559977Crispim Júnior55M6013:0710:4113:2310:55
1315771191082Luís Sousa54M6013:1510:4512:5511:07
1416701831215Paulo Santos83M3512:5710:2113:2110:45
1516821961682Santos Sousa64M5513:0210:5413:3011:06
1625872043032Sandra Rodrigues78W4012:4810:3613:1610:48
1737602063998Vasco Duarte97M21A13:0511:2113:2910:59
1839541440066Goncalo Pirrolas96M21A13:0911:1313:3310:51
1939971401650Jorge Artur55M6013:1110:37
2042851010115Jorge Correia70M4014:0013:2210:46
2146711010084Francisco Cordeiro64M5012:5811:0213:4210:56
2250612043031Manuel Lopes96M21A12:5111:0313:3710:55
235216206350Nuno Santos96M21A12:4711:0913:2111:07
2452792043040Bernardo Pereira97M21A13:0110:5913:1511:03
2555822043037Catarina Pereira04W1612:4610:2013:2210:46
2656342043046Carolina Caroço98W21A12:5010:4413:3010:46
2757992043061Pedro Moniz00M2012:5510:2313:2110:45
2858892043075Francisco Eleutério03M1612:5310:4113:1910:51
2960072060053Pedro Mendes03M1612:4510:3113:2710:43
3060392043069João Pinto01M1812:4910:3513:1910:49
3160402043073Diogo Lampreia01M1812:4510:3113:2710:45
3260412043071Tiago Lampreia01M1812:5310:3913:2310:41
3361552043053Beatriz Rocha84W21A12:5410:40
3461772043068Maria do Mar02W1812:5210:3013:1610:44
3564522062635José Reis03M1612:4910:4513:2310:47
3664532054467Dinis Kaiseler05M1412:4910:2313:1510:45
3764542053727Marta Costinha02W1812:5610:4013:2810:48
3864762043054Afonso Araújo03M1612:4110:5113:3310:55
3965532054469Matilde Salgueiro07W1412:5010:2413:2010:46
408278409905José Silva65Easy Long12:4710:18
418282409905Lina guerreiro66Easy Long12:4510:16
4245941020998Marta FonsecaW3512:5810:3813:1810:46
4390601410240Pedro MiguelEasy Short12:5010:1513:1510:46
 
 
94[094] CPOC (48)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12471280892Mariana Moreira92W21E10:5810:4611:56
22671553355Beatriz Sanguino98W21E11:0210:2211:16
32911010697Beatriz Moreira97W21E11:0610:3810:28
41005259879Kátia Almeida72W4011:0410:2412:0811:44
512187207271Fontoura63M5511:1610:0812:1611:38
61471234276Jose Monteiro Pires59M5011:0010:3212:1211:36
71554259718Ana Porta Nova86W21A11:0410:0612:0611:36
81556259715Ana Carreira51W6511:0610:1812:1211:30
91557259713Acácio Porta Nova53M6511:1510:1512:0511:23
1018721420246Nuno Ferreira76M4011:0010:3212:0811:42
1119051010145Vítor Rodrigues54M6511:0710:4511:5111:27
121907259704Carlos Coelho61M5511:0410:0412:0411:46
132044881188João Pedro Valente66M4010:5610:3812:0411:32
1425331443344Arménio Mendes65M5011:0610:4812:0811:32
1525881302729José Domingos76M4011:0410:1012:0011:36
162945840106António Rodrigues84M3510:5910:1311:5911:35
173112872005Paulo Noras Afonso71M4511:0310:3712:0711:31
183709409963Paula Moreira68W5011:0810:28
193710241280Fernando Moreira62M5510:5810:36
204241234189Luis Gonçalves81M3511:0310:0912:0311:31
2147657964765Hugo Velhinho96M21A11:1110:2712:1911:33
2248031410471Jorge Valente99M2011:0310:15
2349541010163Vanessa Jorge75W4010:5610:1612:0011:32
2456577170700Mafalda Moreira00W2011:0010:0612:0411:30
2556597040100Raquel Henriques00W2011:0410:0212:0011:34
2656927666000Luis Jacinto84M21A11:0710:3712:2711:37
2758117915811Ana Nunes01W1811:0810:1412:0411:34
286017419853Patricia Jorge84W21B11:0610:0412:0811:34
296197400268Tiago Almeida Lopes04M1611:0510:0512:0311:29
3062871421690Afonso Ferreira04M1611:0110:2111:5911:33
3164131113811Leonor Ferreira06W1411:0010:1612:0211:38
326447234067Matilde Ribeiro02W1811:1210:0612:0811:30
336479242400Fátima Emauz68W5011:0010:2012:2011:40
346490308415Luis Pinto67M5011:1410:0012:1611:40
356504208616Bárbara Lopes09W1011:0010:0612:0111:30
3678871420880Jacinto Gonçalves56Difficult Short11:0610:1112:0711:33
3778881423778Maria Céu Gonçalves58Easy Long11:0410:0112:0011:31
388456259706Rute Ferreira76W21B11:0210:0812:0411:30
399033208665Tiago Oliveira07Easy Short11:0410:0512:0011:31
4020761007247Luis SantosDifficult Long11:00
4156161007114Joana SantosEasy Long11:04
429061234374Dulce LopesEasy Long10:58
4356171007173Tiago SantosDifficult Long11:02
442951560329António CruzDifficult Short11:0410:0912:0111:29
4590681410231Justina RodriguesDifficult Short11:0010:0312:0411:31
462871308363Paulo JustinoDifficult Long10:5610:0512:0211:30
4790981410223Margarida PauloEasy Long10:3010:309:30
486034Maria EduardaEasy Long10:30
 
 
102[102] .COM (41)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11161304164João Novo97M21SE10:3012:1410:08
21532006621João Magalhães98M21E10:3512:0711:31
314996740José Carlos Ramalho67M5010:0212:3413:4411:28
415321010097José Fernandes59M6010:4912:3113:0111:39
51810544041Octávio Andrade68M5010:3412:4213:2011:24
620221009875Paula Serra Campos68W4510:4612:0213:1811:22
737991010087Tânia Covas Costa78W3510:3412:0213:2611:22
853072017030Manuela Marques72W4510:5412:1013:2611:38
954477200128Leonardo Ramalho99M2010:3112:0313:1711:17
1055292006624André Serra Campos02M1810:4512:1313:2911:21
1157452006640Luísa Pinheiro96W21A10:3412:0813:1611:22
1258459102730Francisco Abreu98M21A10:4712:3513:3111:23
1358507051083Zélia Viana83W21A10:3012:0413:2011:18
1458802006638Alexandra Serra Campos06W1410:2612:0013:2211:24
1560462006622Ana Pacheco03W1810:4212:1213:3011:12
1660482086028Diogo Oliveira01M1810:4912:1713:1311:09
1760882096961Carolina Vasconcelos82Easy Short10:30
1860892091971César Cruz83M21B10:3112:0113:1511:17
1962012006623José Pedro Fernandes01M1810:5312:2913:2511:17
2062092006636Rita Fernandes99W2010:3612:1613:2011:28
2163282006633Inês José00W2010:4012:0813:2411:22
2263292006635Maria Dias99W2010:5212:0413:2811:18
2363492017027Ricardo Quintas04M1610:3712:0313:1711:15
2463772017024Gabriel Vilaça04M1610:4512:0713:2511:19
2564072096961Gil Ehrhardt13M1012:0013:15
2664402704Bárbara Pereira01W1810:4612:2413:1811:20
2764742017028Nuno Almeida04M1610:3311:5913:1311:23
2864782006628Luís Amorim01M1811:0112:2113:1711:25
296480424549Débora Oliveira05W1410:3012:0413:1811:20
3064812017025Rui Silva68M5010:3812:3013:1611:18
3164822006631Ana Silva02W1810:5012:1613:2211:16
3264832017023Matilde Silva08W1210:3012:0013:1511:17
3364882006637Inês Augusto02W1810:3412:2013:2611:24
3464912006634Samuel Conde02M1811:0512:2513:2111:13
356492424545Marta Maurício05W1410:3411:5613:2611:16
366493424544João Cruz04M1610:2912:1913:3511:31
376494424546João Lencastre04M1610:4112:1113:2911:11
3865072774João Bernardo Silva11Easy Long10:33
3965342017026Tiago Silva04M1610:4912:1513:2111:27
40290442794Miguel Vieira78Difficult Short12:02
4190442794Miguel Vieira78Easy Long10:31
 
 
103[103] ADADesnível (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12100259719Ana Vilar73Easy Short12:1711:1612:0311:30
22209242178Luís Borges71M4512:1511:3712:1511:39
 
 
107[107] CAOS (18)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11528308263Marina Carrilho73W4510:3010:3010:029:22
21693259803Lídia Santana72W4010:1610:1210:089:16
31784308267João Carrilho70M4510:0310:4110:059:11
423751304162Tiago Lopes78M4010:2810:0810:049:18
525611304139Ângela Pedro79W4010:2410:0010:009:04
625621304275Nuno Pedro79M4010:1010:0410:009:04
727721304182Jorge Santos79M4010:0410:1810:169:00
842221304277João Pedro07M1410:1510:0310:079:07
950812084897Martim Carrilho03M1610:2110:1110:139:11
1053331304278Juliana Pedro11W1010:0510:0710:019:03
115670400164Gabriel Lopes09M1010:0310:0810:019:01
125671409935Dinis Lopes05M1410:0110:0910:039:03
1358232063994Cláudio Ramos78M4012:4212:4212:4212:42
1458242062636Ângela Ayres77W21A12:02
15258242062636Ângela Ayres77W21B12:0012:1012:02
166059240760Tiago Carrilho06Easy Short10:0010:0410:019:01
1765441304212Sofia Santos10W1010:0110:0510:069:05
1865451304210Chloé Santos13W1010:0310:0310:039:01
 
 
114[114] COA (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1118234034Nuno Evangelista80M21SE13:5810:3410:04
21375242375Jorge Elias63M5513:5211:0011:2010:48
32823213654Rui Pisco75M4013:4810:5011:0210:36
43131234148José Oliveira64Difficult Short10:04
54147242391Sergio Contente74M4510:5311:13
 
 
115[115] ATV (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12999214060António Batista69M4510:5313:4510:4912:03
243272096896Sónia Saramago73W4010:4013:4810:489:48
34328400171Luís Miguel Martinho70M4510:4913:4910:559:49
 
 
116[116] Montepio Geral (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
126211304250Pedro Dias70Difficult Long11:0610:0311:4512:00
233947003394Teresa Quaresma74Easy Long11:0010:0211:4512:01
340591304006Miguel Sá71Difficult Short11:0310:0111:4711:59
452851304028Andrea Santos78Easy Short11:0210:0011:4612:01
55405409926Sónia Pereira78Difficult Short11:0110:1011:4512:01
657141304252João Sá04M1611:4512:03
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (9)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1434671304188Helena Sousa67W459:46
246851304173José João Ferreira74M4011:3010:3012:409:34
356051195605Gil Sousa Pinto86M21A11:3510:5112:559:47
457961811181Bruno André81M21A11:4110:3312:319:43
561091196109Marta Sousa Pinto87W21B11:3410:1412:329:30
661351196135Simão Cardeal84M21A11:3110:2112:479:55
762152542598Inês Soares88W21B11:3810:20
862367110981Anabela André81W21A11:3610:189:36
9362152542598Inês Soares88Difficult Short10:309:30
 
 
128[128] COALA (9)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
116771954428António Reyes54M6510:0312:5310:5311:13
218518020956Escada da Costa56M6010:0110:0510:039:01
319038225426Armando Santos52M6510:1712:4710:4711:09
428311302730Daniel Raposo80M3510:0710:2510:1911:17
530882018590José Raposo51M6510:0912:3910:4911:19
634371304257Carlos Lobo71M4510:3311:5911:1111:15
737271997799Paulo Fernandes72M4510:1112:0311:0711:23
846352016760Sérgio Mónica70M4510:2512:0711:19
95436214034Manuel Henrique Raposo11M1010:0112:0111:01
 
 
133[133] GDU Azoia (32)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
110931401760Jorge Baltazar66M5011:4610:2811:0210:04
22104308291Sandra Mestre84W21B11:2810:4410:589:48
32333308302Rui Marques71M3511:3110:4511:059:47
43956242110António Rusga66M5011:2011:0610:16
540452108632Fernando Mendes67M5011:5411:2411:1410:08
645242108647Márcia Rusga75W4011:1211:089:44
751311398371Pedro Cabeça99M21B11:2510:5111:059:55
853541401756Noel Cabeça64M5511:5211:2411:1410:08
956951401624Luísa Gaboleiro63W5511:3510:5311:019:55
105696400259Ana Casaca76W4011:2011:009:52
1156981403183Pedro Laia77M21A11:3911:4911:0310:21
1257372077078Vasco Mendes02M1811:4510:4311:179:49
1357832063997Catarina Félix67W4511:4611:2211:1410:02
1457842108645Carolina Rusga06W1411:3010:5011:089:50
1557942108636Rafael Rusga03M1611:3511:0311:019:45
1658962108635Pedro Peralta02M1811:3510:4711:079:45
1758972108644Gabriel Laia Antunes05M1411:3710:43
1858992108639Gui05M1411:2910:4711:059:45
1959582108640António Laia44M7511:3110:45
2060612108642António Luís San Patrício98M21B11:2910:5511:019:47
216100407042Rodrigo Rusga09M1011:3010:4511:029:46
2261752060378João Sousa02M1811:3910:5111:039:41
2362232108638Alexandre Gomes75M21B11:3710:4710:579:51
246225242111Afonso Gomes07M1211:3010:4511:009:45
2562272108648Tiago Gomes05M1411:2510:3911:019:41
2664142108641Miguel Manso05M1411:3310:5110:579:49
2764652108649A4 Laia70M21B11:3310:43
2865142108631Anabela Gomes69Easy Short11:3010:4711:029:45
2965152108637Joana Canana06W1411:3410:4211:009:46
3065162108646Maria de Jesus d Leão66W21B11:3210:4811:029:44
3165222108634Sofia Pulquério06W1411:2610:4611:049:42
326557Rafael SalgueiroM1611:3911:1311:059:55
 
 
137[137] LCM (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
146671512966Emanuel Barreto66M21B11:4111:3113:1910:49
2355971972129Inês Fernandes72W21A13:26
355971972129Inês Fernandes72W21B11:3611:3410:48
455981129001Afonso Fernandes01M1811:4111:3113:3910:51
564391967730Fátima Olival99W21B11:4011:3013:1610:44
 
 
139[139] GDE (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11557207946Xavier Vieira69M21E10:1911:2311:27
256012018941João Vieira03M1610:0911:1711:1912:17
356112028655Inês Soares04W1610:0811:1811:2212:16
 
 
146[146] ES Pinhal Novo (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
191011007105Diogo JobDifficult Long10:3010:3010:309:30
291021007234Simão CegonhoDifficult Long10:3010:3010:309:30
391031410229Lara CerqueiraEasy Long10:3010:3010:309:30
491041007267Maria Teresa ReisEasy Long10:3010:3010:309:30
591051410239Mafalda MarquesEasy Long10:3010:3010:309:30
 
 
151[151] GafanhOri (17)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12731600283Raquel Costa83W21E11:04
21006259802Cristina Santos68W3513:1010:4210:5011:30
314498035553Manuel Dias52M6512:5710:5110:3911:31
42398931912Pedro Silva93M21A13:1711:07
535122003100Isabel Barra68W5011:0011:32
644851600290Fabio Coradinho90M21A13:1311:2510:5111:35
744891600300Grigas Piteira90Difficult Short13:0710:1310:4611:36
849822003093Jeronimo Reto65M5013:2010:5610:5611:38
951162003097Alexandrina Reto70Easy Long13:0110:1510:4711:30
1051239102190Cathy Dawson53W6513:0010:2010:5011:32
1151249102785Roy Dawson48M7013:0810:3411:0411:40
1254072003096Miguel Reto04Easy Long12:5910:1710:4511:32
1356861304219Sinikka Ovaskainen49W7013:2610:4411:0811:52
1456871010105Jorma Ovaskainen42M7513:1110:1710:4711:39
1563321600297Nuno Mendes84M21E13:0110:4110:53
1665491010106Sofia Rocha96W21B13:0010:2410:4811:32
1747302003094Assunção AlmeidaW5013:4011:0410:5211:44
 
 
157[157] AFAP (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
112989939399Carlos Garcia64M5011:0413:5012:4612:20
21344259810António Pina66M5011:1013:5612:5212:28
321472800480Belo de Carvalho64M5511:2213:5212:5212:28
438899048082Rui Almeida64M5511:1213:4813:0212:24
552481777999José Vicente61M5511:0813:5612:5812:32
 
 
159[159] COAAL (10)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11897207509João Real84M21E12:0112:3310:15
21629308252Emília Silveira76W3512:0212:3010:4610:02
354687080806Eduardo Soares81M21A12:0112:4110:4710:13
45524419819Manuel Real77M3512:0112:3310:459:49
555557210939José Carlos Marques78M4012:0012:3010:489:46
65663234176Patrícia Pardal01W1812:0212:3210:469:46
75779308258Beatriz Silveira04W1612:0012:3010:469:48
859251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90M21A12:0712:51
95992419890Marisa ferreira81W21A12:0612:30
106281400266Paulo Pintassilgo74M21B12:0312:3510:459:49
 
 
166[166] ADM Ori-Mondego (16)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
165028084664Rodrigo Droppler10M1011:15
25392André FerreiraM2013:1512:4913:2311:15
39074Mariana dos Santos PiresEasy Short10:3010:3010:309:30
49099António GlóriaEasy Long10:3010:30
59100Cátia GlóriaEasy Long10:3010:30
69117Pedro AcurcioEasy Short10:30
79118Dina AcurcioEasy Short10:30
89119Marcelo AcurcioEasy Short10:30
99120Mafalda AcurcioEasy Short10:30
109121Martim AcurcioEasy Short10:30
119122Rodrigo GomesEasy Short10:30
129123Silvia GomesEasy Short10:30
139124Tomás GomesEasy Short10:30
149125Micael GomesEasy Short10:30
159126Susana CatarinoEasy Short10:30
169127Beatriz CatarinoEasy Short10:30
 
 
167[167] NAST (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
124179601125Carlos Matos60M5513:4411:14
22950409956José Marco79M4013:30
33755246362António Rompante71M4511:2113:3712:33
45930208500Manuel Silva63M5513:48
 
 
168[168] CAB (9)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11111409346João Ferreira89M21SE10:2213:4810:18
21190242174Carlos Ferreira56M6010:3913:4111:0312:13
31346259895Fátima Saraiva77W4010:3213:3611:1612:04
41640259755Fernanda Ferreira55W6010:2213:3211:1612:00
55463259757Marco Almeida73M4510:4313:3711:2912:05
658571881188Diana Moreira87W21A10:2213:3411:1612:04
76095259756Rita Dinis80W21B10:1813:3011:2012:00
86096214020Gonçalo Machado86M21B10:2313:3111:1712:01
96247259893Paulino SIlva68M5010:3013:38
 
 
178[178] NOA (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
159498220180Nuno Loução80M21A11:1313:01
264681410260Luísa Silva03Easy Short11:0313:04
364691007275Mariana Loução03Easy Short11:0713:02
464701007260Margarida Silva03Easy Short11:0013:00
565331007108João Pastagem00Easy Short11:0512:58
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11524264942Helena Lopes58W5011:4410:4811:1610:32
28802240982Luciano e Maria Matos58Difficult Long11:1510:1711:0010:30
32863António PatrícioDifficult Long10:30
 
 
1453[1453] Individual UKR (3)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11008200200Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky82M21SE12:1211:1810:40
22598300300Ganna Kalinichenko87W21E12:1011:2611:32
3288307579Galyna Petrenko79W21E12:1411:3010:34
 
 
1501[1501] Individual SWE (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1781328871Mattias Robertson67M5013:3211:3611:4211:00
 
 
1511[1511] Individual RUS (8)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
198889818Maxim84M21SE12:5211:1010:44
278788222022MARAT MUDARISOV60M5512:2011:2812:5611:18
378799101055Oleg Pakhomov59M6012:4311:2312:2311:23
478801301026Pakhomova Tatiana61W5512:1511:0512:4711:03
579029121283Vladimir Poroshin83M21B12:1511:0112:4511:03
686741395087ElenaTikhonova68W5011:4013:0811:12
786751395086Nikolay Tikhonov63M5011:2812:5011:04
889042043538Stanislav Kazus59Difficult Long12:1611:0012:4511:00
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (32)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172172800892Sijeimes Soares85M21A12:2511:4712:379:21
275011304190Fernando Costa84Easy Long10:5012:33
377551007204Luis Pedro Rodrigues71Easy Long10:4012:319:06
477571007274Bernardo Rodrigues05Easy Long10:4212:359:10
578211007205Joao Paulo Galan Lima87M21B10:53
680321410249Moisés Afonso Direito78Difficult Long10:46
780957208665Jan Van der Elst62Easy Long12:1610:46
886091007207Paulo Gomes89Easy Short12:1410:4812:299:00
98767259805NUNO LEMOS75Difficult Long12:17
1087821345543Lídia Agostinho70Difficult Short12:329:00
1187831789987Miguel Agostinho71Difficult Long12:319:00
12388001010047Barbara Maia80Easy Long12:279:08
1388001010142Barbara Maia80Easy Short12:1510:46
1489981410234José henriques65Difficult Short12:309:02
1590011007222Gonçalo Lampreia05Easy Long9:04
1690101007163Sofia Vedor80Easy Long9:02
1790121007280Filipe Roque79Difficult Short12:1810:08
189047240713Cristiana Silva00Difficult Long12:1510:44
199048259742Olga Silva64Easy Long12:1810:44
209049214081Carlos Silva63Difficult Long12:1910:48
2190582400265Ana Rita Barros10W1012:1510:4512:339:06
2290621007107Adriana FrazãoDifficult Short9:08
2390631007149Pedro CordeiroDifficult Short9:06
2490691010072Pedro MartinsDifficult Short12:1610:4612:289:04
259080234110Eugénio SousaDifficult Short10:3010:3010:309:30
2690811007272Nair AlmeidaDifficult Short10:3010:3010:309:30
2790821007243André RibeireteDifficult Long10:3010:30
2890831410242Ricardo RibeireteEasy Long10:3010:30
2990841007117Susana CorreiaEasy Long10:3010:30
3090851007239Rita RibeireteEasy Long10:3010:30
319114João Costa88Difficult Long9:30
329115Ana Sofia Rua89Difficult Long9:30
 
 
1621[1621] Individual NOR (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173471012345Kåre Ritland32M8510:0010:4810:0010:28
27348225484Oddmund Søvik33M8510:1611:0410:1610:44
3734944987Guldborg Søvik32W8510:0610:4610:0610:34
 
 
1666[1666] Individual LAT (5)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12278181800Irita Pukite74W21E12:0613:1612:36
28407207639Inese Purgaile56W6011:5213:0210:3210:50
384847000063Lenarts Straume10M1011:4513:0010:3010:45
484858001771Pauls Olafs Straume06M1411:4513:0110:3110:47
584868080707Ildze Straume74W4511:5813:0610:4610:50
 
 
1668[1668] Individual LTU (3)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176958650727Ivanas Ziaziulia58M6012:1912:4910:4712:01
276961111117Goda Ziaiziulyte06W1412:0212:1811:0611:48
376978646200Valerii Tereshchenkov69M5012:2812:4411:0411:58
 
 
1761[1761] Individual IRL (2)IRL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174051210960Ursula Meehan60W5511:0912:1713:039:15
274061021957Gerry Meehan57M6011:1312:5712:419:41
 
 
1816[1816] Individual GBR (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11688140583Duncan Grassie83M21E12:5110:1910:59
270838643395Axel Blomquist52M6512:4310:3112:3512:17
37093260271BILL GRIFFITHS51M6512:5110:3912:4512:23
473502036649Stephen Eastley54M6512:4710:1912:3912:33
575032015798Andrew Graham55M6013:1310:1312:2512:47
67629347822Anthony Covey-Crump74M4512:5710:1512:4512:35
 
 
1826[1826] Individual FRA (27)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171677071066mathilde carra91W21A10:0810:2410:069:02
271687071067gautier pelloux-prayer92M21A10:0310:2910:139:01
374079109088seckler53M6510:1910:1710:079:17
4750240612Terrin Francis52M6510:0110:4310:039:03
575301220773Nadine PEREIRA73W4510:3410:1810:269:10
675311396349Jean Claude PEREIRA49M7010:0010:2810:109:18
778401603052CABON Monique50W6510:0810:0610:089:04
878411603057CABON Hervé47M7010:0410:0010:009:14
978421603051FRANTZ Françoise47W7010:0410:2810:209:04
1079132014730Barnier Mireille53W6510:1210:1410:169:08
1180488180359Patricia LANGLOIS59W6010:0810:0210:029:10
128049870703Adrien BOUDET87M21A10:0910:1910:179:13
1380508070358Jean Marc BOUDET58M6010:1710:1910:119:29
1480511141516Pierre BOUDET84M21A10:2510:2510:059:17
1580521396429Héloïse CAVALIER82W3510:0610:2210:149:02
168053500659Etienne BOUSSER47M7010:0810:2010:149:10
1780547005018Yannick RIO58M6010:3310:2310:139:07
18805534086Colette LAGOIDET35W8010:0210:1010:109:02
1980871396392Thibaud COULON50M6510:1510:0310:159:09
20808838934Annick COULON51W6510:0010:0010:129:00
2180892028261Yann Le Helloco69M5010:1010:1410:069:10
2280908660063Alec Le Helloco04M1610:0310:1910:059:05
23280912046911Nadejda Vasiloi77Difficult Short10:059:07
2480912046911Nadejda Vasiloi77Easy Long10:0110:00
2581981399925Larisa ALLE72Difficult Short10:0110:0010:009:10
2681998002080Paul ALLE56M6010:1110:3110:159:11
2782888150550Jean Dermine50M6510:1110:2110:119:13
 
 
1835[1835] Individual FIN (31)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1121504956Joona Huila97M21E11:1911:0712:33
274797211522Juho Toivola84Difficult Long11:1710:0010:459:15
375141240378Leena Heikkinen78W4011:2811:4010:529:28
47515660504Jouni Vidqvist66M5011:2211:3010:509:40
57628520314Vesa Tervo52M6511:1311:3910:419:41
676988627824Kai Saksman50M6511:2111:3110:339:33
776992041765Juha Ojanen65M5011:3610:2410:469:48
877904525Päivi Puolakka54W6511:2010:5810:469:24
977914530Pekka Puolakka49M7011:1411:0411:109:28
108011305572Timo Asikainen58M6011:3511:2110:399:39
1180122048121Anne Pelto-Huikko58W6011:2811:0810:569:18
1280388657354Veli-Matti Heinonen54M6511:2511:3510:379:37
13805654839Pekka Rytkönen50M6511:3111:2710:459:29
148094354909Hemmo Ahokoivu55M6011:3111:2710:359:45
1582499101814Ali Mättölä64M5511:3811:3610:569:36
1682501401232Eeva Kuuri-Riutta79W21B11:1611:0410:469:20
1784057205355Suvi Pelkonen74Difficult Short11:1611:029:14
1884121007284Tatu Huovila94Easy Short9:16
1985312045588Joonas Ojanen99M2011:2110:1110:479:19
2086358657320Marko Nygård66M5011:4011:4210:429:44
2186429533535Gia Alexandersson50W6511:1611:0210:569:28
2286437687371Yngve Alexandersson49M7011:1811:1211:029:24
23388321410257Tiina Hirvilammi94Easy Long10:469:16
2488321410257Tiina Hirvilammi94Easy Short11:1911:00
25389911007251Outi Montonen58Difficult Short10:45
26289911007251Outi Montonen58Easy Long11:01
2789911007251Outi Montonen58Easy Short11:159:18
2889931304161Ilkka Kuuluvainen58Difficult Short11:0010:479:16
29189931304161Ilkka Kuuluvainen58Easy Short11:17
3090081007115Markku Nurminen51M6511:1711:4310:359:25
3190091010052Ville-Veikko Nurminen81M3511:2311:0310:479:17
 
 
1851[1851] Individual ESP (7)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180768664318Carlit Tölkkö Valledor10M1212:4710:1012:4511:45
280777000479Tommi Tölkkö74M3512:5310:3112:4511:45
385382129127Miriam Navarrete99Difficult Short12:4910:29
485671007286Lola López Mora62Difficult Short12:5110:31
590342010598Pablo Garcia-Diego93Difficult Short12:4710:33
69057240431JOSEFA PRIETO LOZANO58W6012:4610:3012:4611:52
79059409223Juan Fco. García Salazar57M6013:0510:5312:2112:05
 
 
1865[1865] Individual EST (2)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182078648702Toomas Telgma65M5010:5411:0014:0612:46
285011405601Peep Koppel46M7010:5410:0813:5612:54
 
 
1891[1891] Individual GER (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11722048515Csaba Megyeri78M21E10:49
238655584485Sandra Eidmann84Difficult Short12:0012:16
38655584485Sandra Eidmann84Easy Long11:3313:45
486566347Leif Eidmann12Easy Short11:3113:4712:0212:15
 
 
1914[1914] Individual SUI (9)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1548090996Timon Schweizer96M21SE13:5010:2612:12
275228001800Peter Andres54M6513:4311:0112:539:07
375238055155Iris Andres55W6013:5010:2613:289:08
478028630850Martin Schaffner66M5013:5210:5213:309:18
583868641451Rita Marti56W6013:5410:1813:209:00
683878641395Walter Marti51M6513:3310:4913:059:21
786368200808Elio Bolliger00M2013:4510:2913:159:01
888771393127Dieter Sacher59M6014:0910:3913:159:21
988788000015Martin Sacher59M6014:0311:1513:219:17
 
 
1921[1921] Individual CAN (3)CAN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180259200865Christian Michelsen99M2012:5110:5313:499:41
290179201962Calvin Walsh04M1612:5110:1313:499:33
390189201963Isabel Sigouin75W4012:5210:2813:489:36
 
 
1923[1923] Individual BLR (6)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1276682475Hanna Paulava92W21E11:4413:2010:58
22851412492Yana Volkava00W21E10:40
38381682473Aliaksandr Paulau92M21B11:3913:1513:039:11
483827728992Natallia Hancharyk91W21A11:4213:2213:049:24
58384222498Tatsiana Nikitsina57W5511:3113:1913:019:07
683931412492Yana Volkava00W2011:3213:189:02
 
 
2142[2142] Via Plata (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12488650859Marta Guijo95W21E11:0011:4011:54
285647200531Jesús Guijo57M5510:5010:52
385657200533María Alonso63W5510:4710:47
 
 
2155[2155] Piloña Deporte (7)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18396434851Adolfo Faza54M6013:3510:5912:059:47
283977202280Angel Espina71M4513:1911:1112:039:45
383987203813Eduardo Valero60M5513:3011:0812:029:52
483997200556Manuel Valero93M21A13:2111:3712:099:53
584007202285Susana Álvarez71W4013:1611:0412:209:32
68401434847Olga Cardín66W5013:4811:1212:28
790327209707Claudia Caso90W21A13:1810:4812:009:30
 
 
2172[2172] COMA (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177538632193James Ross63M5513:2013:1610:1612:44
277542010527Leticia García74W4513:3013:0210:3012:30
385211470637Santiago Guiller Pérez59M6013:29
 
 
2183[2183] APA Liceo (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188738647699Javier Arufe71M4510:0710:21
288742009994Natalia Teresa Pedre74W4510:2610:46
 
 
2186[2186] La Brújula (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185738647691Ander Garcia-rendueles04M1610:1511:0911:31
285747203806Alejandro García-rendueles74M4510:3711:2911:37
385768632192Azariel Menéndez98M21A10:0111:53
485771404325Pablo Cesar Menéndez75M4010:1611:08
585787203807Pelayo García-Re Gutiérrez13Easy Short10:0111:0211:30
685798651371Eneas de la Rosa Menéndez06M1410:1911:01
 
 
2188[2188] ADOL (10)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178611402610Miguel Ángel García58M6012:17
278621402609Mª Elena Saavedra57W6012:32
382448668548Carmen Pedrero71W4511:0612:26
482458655050José Manuel Martínez70M4010:4610:28
582462062943Isabel Ramos06W1410:4810:28
682478655047Isabel Serrano63W4511:1412:38
782488655048José Ángel Ramos64M5510:5613:32
885108290999Herminia Navarrete99W21A10:4813:18
987858658616Fernando Calderón66M5010:4813:20
1087868668570Maria Del Mar Fernandez66W5010:4813:20
 
 
2195[2195] Montellano (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179287204778Enrique Rolland74M4511:4911:0111:35
282898658602Adriana Rolland05W1411:4811:0211:36
390148099001Juandi Iglesias87M21E11:5513:47
490158658615Amalia Fage03W1611:5013:48
590168100190Laura Mármol02W1811:5813:46
 
 
2198[2198] Fundi-O (8)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11878040050Pablo de la Pascua98M21E12:4511:4710:07
284321417833Carmen Prieto66W5013:2010:1210:40
384331417842Ester Aballe04W1612:4810:0210:30
484347001921Elena Martí00W2012:5611:4610:3011:32
584351417838Irene Aballe01Easy Short12:4710:0310:30
684361398545Judy Barclay60W5512:4910:2310:3711:15
784377201345Victoria Marti96W21A12:4810:1210:3611:20
884381416938Miguel Ángel Aballe64M5513:1210:4410:32
 
 
2199[2199] Poseidón (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184882062944Álvaro Prieto02M1811:43
284891399981Consolación Doblado89W21A11:3810:2211:32
384907003253Emilio Ginés68M5011:5210:4211:38
484912063106Paco Morales03M1611:31
584922063105Sergio Rodriguez02M1811:47
 
 
2214[2214] Toledo-O (11)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186328664081Ana Rodríguez00W2013:3010:1610:0212:18
289058653285Nerea González02W1813:3210:2210:0012:16
389061391509Irene Ferrando06W1413:3010:2610:1812:16
489088664069Gonzalo Ferrando04M1613:3710:3910:0912:15
589098664070Pablo Ferrando02M1813:3710:2710:1512:17
689101391510Cristina Galán69W4513:4210:5410:0612:22
789117207099Alberto Del Dedo84M21B10:01
889792085100Alvaro Salgado05M1413:3110:1510:1112:15
989802006926Pedro Salgado70M4513:3110:0910:0312:15
1090007203691Elena Villalba88W21B10:22
1191138653283Kika Van HamW2013:3410:4010:1212:12
 
 
2219[2219] CORZO (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187798651947Amanda Pons89W21A12:4612:46
 
 
2220[2220] COV (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188978999666Ángel Frontela75M21A13:4912:3911:3111:21
288988050110Daniel Isla68M21A13:5312:4711:4311:13
388998291209Marta Pérez88W21A13:5212:3211:3011:02
489008499998Óscar Remigio García73M21A13:4512:4311:3911:17
590137210990Carlos Torrejón75M3513:4512:35
 
 
2221[2221] Alcon (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187021521977Ignacio Rubio77M4012:4812:4611:50
289601912202Gabriel Fernande Esgueva91M21B12:4512:45
 
 
2222[2222] Orca (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190061603356José Luis Velez63M5510:3612:3013:04
290071603413Nicolás Velez03M1811:1511:4713:01
 
 
2223[2223] Tjalve (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186487200575Alba Gavela72W4013:4812:32
28649886597Cesar Torrejón77M3513:4712:31
 
 
2224[2224] CDP-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189952020209Francisco Javier Prada60M5513:0613:2414:0211:24
 
 
2234[2234] CODAN Extremadura (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190461390700Ismael García80M3513:1511:1511:01
29051429556Beatriz Encinas Chamorro77Difficult Short13:1811:1611:02
39053429557Alvaro García Encinas10Easy Short13:1511:1811:01
 
 
2239[2239] Gallaecia Raid (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190428654398Andres Dopico73M4512:2310:05
290431399971Rocio García80W21B12:1610:12
 
 
2243[2243] GOCAN (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11268657337Álvaro Casado00M2011:3313:319:17
290288657337Álvaro Casado00M21E11:01
390641416939José Alberto CejudoDifficult Long11:3113:30
490652120313Natália CejudoEasy Long11:2813:30
590662120258Roberto CejudoEasy Long11:3013:32
690672056324Martín RocioEasy Long11:3213:28
 
 
2244[2244] El Imperdible (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186528197411Ana Belen Perez74Difficult Short12:4510:0611:309:11
286531603360Ramon Garcia67M5012:5610:0211:489:02
387129200264Elena Riaño72W21B12:4613:0011:309:08
487139200268Héctor Lorenzo72M4512:5310:2711:359:23
58857341977Begoña Fernández67W5013:2413:12
68858256157Francisco García67M5013:0813:029:12
 
 
2245[2245] Monte El Pardo (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185807003168Eva María Para66W5012:3210:0413:5212:16
 
 
2256[2256] Murcia-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174781201026Pedro Mayol57M6011:3713:3512:319:37
281852096969Jonatan Martinez88M21B11:1912:47
 
 
2261[2261] Coaraba (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189897207682Fernando Checa64M5512:1412:3413:4611:22
 
 
2262[2262] Cobi (18)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186571403332Silvia Irastorza77W3512:5410:2613:429:42
286589170487Mikel Monasterio87M21A12:5510:1713:5110:09
386597870220Nuria Gómez87W21A12:5612:4813:469:52
486607200039Ainhoa Del Campo79W3512:3812:5413:5810:06
58661980485Amaia Pikaza69W4513:1812:5013:469:58
686627005011Mikel Salazar88Difficult Long12:4810:0713:459:46
786637696333Ianko Intxaurrandieta77M4012:5610:3613:469:54
886647211183Amets Intxaurrandieta10M1012:4512:4513:459:45
986661397615Inma Ovejero81W3513:0212:4613:349:58
1086678445655Alberto Boveda59M5513:1813:0414:0610:00
118668434661Asier Ipiña78M3512:4912:4313:499:45
1286698160277Hugo Villaverde77M4012:5210:2213:509:50
138682980489Cesar Corada74M4512:4910:2513:459:47
148683980490Sonia Villa77W4012:5612:4813:529:56
1586848430128Telmo Corada08M1212:4512:4513:459:46
168685409208Leire Corada13Easy Short12:4812:4513:459:46
1788307204095Urtzi Iglesias79M3510:1110:2710:1511:51
1888311416000Cristina Rico82W3512:4612:3813:509:50
 
 
2272[2272] Valencia-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185668656825Sergio Aranda77M4013:1810:2412:1810:48
 
 
2273[2273] Villena-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183882010169José Samper53M6513:0913:4310:259:23
283892112500Amalia Sanz50W6513:0210:30
 
 
2779[2779] COTA (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18650439120Luis Mahou62M5512:0012:4611:3210:10
28651258087Mª Pilar Miguel64Difficult Short11:4512:1611:169:46
 
 
2780[2780] Alabarda-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186058654392Patricia Toledo04W1611:0010:1813:2011:50
 
 
3206[3206] OrientaGetafe (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184518633190Ines Pozo00W2013:1610:2012:0612:48
284528666118Ana María Prada68W5013:4410:5612:1612:56
 
 
3433[3433] Nordeste-O (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18440225524Sabina Benavides57W6011:1810:16
284411399726Salvador González62M5511:2410:44
 
 
3434[3434] USC (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181872009955Eduardo V. Ramos55M6013:5910:2110:2511:31
281882011925Rosa María Pernas59W5513:5510:1510:2511:07
 
 
3437[3437] COHU (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187698670682Sergio Martín77M4013:3611:00
287898670683Alejandro Toro04M1613:3911:0511:03
387901420248Paco Toro02M1813:4111:0111:01
487962062638AIMAR GARCIA EXPOSITO09M1013:3011:0011:00
587972046396BEATRIZ EXPOSITO ALCAZAR74W21B13:3410:0611:04
688598660068Tomas Vazquez01M1813:3311:0711:11
 
 
4025[4025] Tierra Trágame (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181757003259Luis Benavente66M5011:4810:2213:0212:18
 
 
4027[4027] Orientijote (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185688651381Ana Isabel Toledo00W2010:5012:2613:0011:00
285692057614Carmen Navarro70W4510:5812:2213:0211:02
385708000193Miguel Angel Toledo69M4510:5112:2313:0311:03
 
 
4446[4446] CORDF (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171147447463Gilson de Faria56M6012:4114:0112:399:33
 
 
4769[4769] Alcor (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188538661783Andres María Fernández76M4013:1612:18
288548665047Juan Pedro Fernández05M1413:1512:15
388558664998Elena Moruno75W21B13:1612:16
 
 
5247[5247] SWISS O TOURS (25)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12388632411Joana Wälti96W21E12:5613:2412:14
27104818881Klaus Krischan64M5512:5613:3013:3210:18
371058625520Joli Wehrli63W5512:4713:1713:1510:05
4710686225520Christian Wehrli68M5013:1613:2213:2610:30
571078350122Peter Grendelmeier74M4512:5913:2113:1710:01
671098430121Ineke Grendelmeier71W4512:5413:1813:2210:10
771108663304Sanna Grendelmeier09W1012:4413:1613:1410:01
871118663250Marit Grendelmeier10W1012:4613:1413:169:59
9720362580Jacqueline Halaba50W6512:4813:1813:1810:02
1072048131169Petra Wälti69W5013:3213:1613:2010:04
1172058240765André Wälti65M5012:5413:1413:2210:10
1272068001022Klaus Huggler37M8012:5013:3413:2210:06
1372078220022Erica Huggler41W7512:5213:1613:1610:00
1472088210861Daniel Kobel61M5513:0413:2213:2010:22
1572098642256Matthias Kobel65M5013:1213:2613:3410:14
16721017138P-O Derebrant59M6013:0913:2913:0910:07
1772198196906Marc Probst69M5013:0013:1813:4610:18
1872208180869Irene Probst69Difficult Short12:4813:1513:1510:05
1972218260700Anja Probst00W2012:4813:2213:1410:04
2072228260302Nina Probst02W1812:4813:1613:2410:00
2173468300760Olivier Minotti60M5512:5213:2613:1210:28
2273808139671Jael Wälti99W2012:4413:1613:1810:00
2377091394288Miroslaw Halaba50M6512:4513:2312:5710:17
2477102113530Jacqueline Schmid67W5013:1213:2413:129:56
2577118632409Urs Hofer62M5513:0813:1813:1610:14
 
 
6162[6162] ADC ARNELA (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186468658638Ramón Fernández75M3512:0310:15
 
 
6165[6165] ASTUR EXTR (12)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185427200223Manuel Tamargo68M21B13:3111:1712:1510:33
285437003252Andrés Del Bustio85M21A13:3712:1112:1310:41
385447200193Isabel Vega68W21B13:3611:2012:2010:36
485457202480Cesar Menéndez74M21A13:2512:0712:21
585468654953Benedicto Santos76M21A13:3311:5512:1710:37
685477904470Luz Fernández76W21B13:3211:1212:1210:28
785487003286Maria José Merino66W5013:5812:0012:3610:44
885498638582Roberto Montes63M5513:4210:2212:2611:00
985507979800Nicolas González73M21A13:2912:1712:2510:45
1085527207929Pablo Banciella79M21A13:4111:5912:2910:49
1185537203865Eva Suarez85W21B13:2811:1612:1610:32
1286311395450Silvia López78W4013:3611:4412:2410:36
 
 
6167[6167] ESCONDITE-M (3)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11958220787Arturo García87M21E12:1510:3310:39
22698020987Rosa Raquel Martín87W21E12:3010:0611:12
388491411667Pilar Hernández86W21A11:5411:3610:4810:38
 
 
6172[6172] ROBALIZA (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190214612912Enol Camblor14Easy Short10:4511:3212:3010:30
290222044988Ian Veira13Easy Short10:4711:30
390231396759Martina Pereira81Difficult Short10:47
490249993838Miguel Camblor76Difficult Short11:3210:31
590259003838Olalla Bello80Difficult Short10:4512:33
690261396758Mª Pilar Veira64W5511:43
 
 
6287[6287] BUDIÑORAID (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187038655222Maikel Rodríguez Domínguez83M21E13:2110:57
 
 
6482[6482] AROMON (12)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184677204801Antonio Domínguez73M4510:4110:0311:2110:43
285608668992Pablo Barreiro76M4010:3610:2611:2810:32
386338654201Alicia Pérez81W3510:1410:0211:1810:30
486767204796Noel Rodríguez88W21B10:1610:1811:16
586778130013Manuel Varela88M21A10:4110:0911:17
686908670525Ricardo Figueroa77M4010:3210:1411:1610:38
786918670545Carlota Veiga76W4010:3610:32
888448657203Luisa Sánchez65W5010:2010:2411:2010:48
988508656773Mónica Figueroa80W3510:2210:10
1088798662223Xoel Chamorro87M21E10:2510:23
1188802104739Abel Chamorro García96M21B10:2110:0511:1910:35
1290398450000José Antonio Ricoy68M5010:1410:3611:2810:38
 
 
6512[6512] TT-TUR (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170151007195Eva Trolsrud Weaas67Easy Short13:4510:0210:0012:45
 
 
6550[6550] HS (22)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
198011007Olli Ojanaho97M21SE10:1613:42
2638657412Ollipekka Heikkilä97M21SE10:2011:3611:54
32439120591Milla Mattila91W21E10:3211:5212:04
42538664192Noora Hyyrynen96W21E10:3611:4411:44
52711401221Reetta Lassila90W21E10:2810:3011:08
62991401222Pinja Hietanen95W21E10:18
773931304140Sirpa Koivula51W6510:2011:3610:229:16
8739464590Jouko Koivula49M7010:2411:3810:369:20
974809201940Jouko Karjalainen41M7510:1311:3510:159:19
10748162835Marja Raatikka41W7510:1211:5610:369:28
1174821304149Seppo Isoherranen43M7510:1711:3910:199:23
1274831324192Kaarina Isoherranen43W7510:2811:4010:209:12
13774964331Marketta Savelainen50W6510:1611:3210:189:20
1477507211526Jouni Savelainen49M7010:1811:3010:249:40
1578549210346Pertti Mattila46M7010:3011:3410:289:34
1684931401221Reetta Lassila90W21A9:26
1784951413766Tuulikki Salmenkyla63W5510:1511:4510:239:19
188496415567Olli Juntunen39M8010:1811:4210:309:26
1984972078934Harri Kuosa47M7010:1411:4210:329:16
2084982078931Touko Tuomola51M6510:3112:0110:199:35
2185951401222Pinja Hietanen95W21A10:2611:42
2289869130358Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58W6010:1811:3810:189:20
 
 
6595[6595] EBForjães (12)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18714407039Antónia Brito05W1410:1410:0410:069:14
287151007259Edite Dias07W1210:0110:0510:039:05
387161410241Daniel Martins07M1210:0010:0210:019:02
487171007169Cláudia Tomás06W1410:1810:1810:149:08
587181007242Carolina Marques07W1210:0310:0110:019:01
68719407038Catarina Ribeiro04W1610:1410:0410:069:02
787201007116Verónica Jaques06W1410:0810:1410:209:04
887211007126Rodrigo Jaques07M1210:0410:0010:089:00
987221007213Guilherme Razão06M1410:0910:0510:139:09
1089021007190Beatriz Ribeiro08W1210:0510:0710:059:03
1189031007167Miguel Costa08M1210:0610:0810:039:06
1289782409912José Azevedo07M1210:0210:0410:069:04
 
 
7152[7152] Koovee (25)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12421009754Ulrika Uotila86W21E11:1610:4212:06
273561391146Elo Saue72W4511:2613:3013:349:42
374101010055Rita Simola03W1611:3413:2013:389:26
47664887158Joel Schüle01M1811:1913:1313:419:33
576657208191Katja Schüle68W5011:3613:2813:489:40
677081007197Jenny Ojala03W1611:3013:1613:309:30
777872066912Ivan Lukichev09M1011:1513:1513:309:30
877882419811Alexander Lukichev82M3511:2113:1513:339:35
97905501243Jimi Ansio84M3511:1710:0713:29
1080711007155Hertta Taubert08Easy Short11:1813:1613:339:30
1180721007256Iiris Taubert97W21A11:2013:3013:349:34
1280731007184Tuomas Taubert94M21A11:2713:2113:459:59
1380741007231Tero Taubert65M5011:2013:2413:529:58
148106552755Reetta Yliaho07W1211:1513:1513:309:30
158107552655Iiris Yliaho04W1611:1813:1213:349:34
168108899002Joona Yliaho03M1611:2913:1313:439:31
178109887155Marko Yliaho74M4511:1313:1913:279:41
1881918652913Oliver Alajoutsi03M1611:2113:1713:479:35
1981928652925Jasper Alajoutsi02M1811:3713:1713:379:29
2081939845228Jukka Alajoutsi73M4511:2913:2513:319:37
2182341007138Kati Kuusisto70Difficult Short11:1713:309:31
22482351007229Olli Kuusisto06Difficult Short9:29
2382351007229Olli Kuusisto06M1411:1713:1513:33
2482371007255Idaliina Kuusisto01W1811:3213:1813:349:30
2582381410245Seppo Kuusisto70M4511:1713:1513:359:33
 
 
7173[7173] LIMIACTIVA (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
190302066921Joao Morales04M1613:1710:2712:1910:53
290318140375Martín Morales69M4513:1510:4512:1710:49
 
 
7181[7181] Gavle OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178171393048Hans Aurell48M7010:3812:3812:349:02
 
 
7233[7233] AABT (6)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186988659365David Casado72M4512:0512:2111:27
286998670228Elia Núñez72W4512:0612:1811:18
387008670230Eva Casado06W1412:0012:2211:20
487018670227Martín Casado09M1012:0012:1511:16
590408623102Francisco Javier López68M5012:2412:4811:2411:26
690418670229Nicolás López05M1412:0112:1911:1711:15
 
 
7259[7259] IKHP (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1825618650Lennart Barkestam49M7011:5012:2610:3410:34
2825718609Lena Barkestam48W7011:4812:4410:4010:28
 
 
7374[7374] S6 (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180298670406Olli Malinen95M21A11:5713:0910:5311:05
286719001997Teemu Lehtoranta98Difficult Long11:4513:0010:4610:45
388341410236Anni Malinen97W21A11:4612:5810:4610:48
488351410222Sara Tuomaala98W21A11:5013:0210:5010:52
588361010112Eero Tuomaala95M21A11:5313:0510:4511:01
 
 
7553[7553] Azuolas (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188702024092Rasa Ivanauskaite79W4012:2011:5211:0410:24
288717206321Evaldas Jadenkus70M4512:1911:4711:0510:15
 
 
7665[7665] Saldus OK (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11818000004Guntars Mankus69M21E11:3110:0710:45
2479308000004Guntars Mankus69M4012:00
 
 
7697[7697] MALARRUTA (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187068654400Mikael Wirén62M5512:0210:3813:0812:58
 
 
7698[7698] MK-O (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180578120755Antonio López55M6013:3111:0113:3911:33
 
 
7753[7753] Balise77 (5)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170798001980OLIVIER68W5010:0410:0010:009:12
270801000717GILLARD64M5010:1810:1210:189:16
34855835005GARDEUR80M21B9:03
4855835005GARDEUR80M3510:0910:0310:05
588231770320Fabrice Vannier72M4510:2710:1910:199:07
 
 
7783[7783] BOK1 (7)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12798091216Helen Hanstock89W21E10:2011:3210:52
27411890856Stuart Hanstock94M21B10:1111:1513:019:13
374121950612James Turton95M21B10:1511:1913:059:07
474148091216Helen Hanstock89W21A9:16
5741650275Fiona Hanstock56W6010:0211:2013:029:06
674171560705David Hanstock56M6010:0511:3312:359:25
777178628560Paul Gebbett69M5010:2611:5013:089:20
 
 
7840[7840] PPN (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184591007159Remo Madella71Difficult Long11:3010:0410:009:30
 
 
7867[7867] OrientationCaennaise (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171901007510COMPERE Laurent64M5510:0412:3611:029:50
271917550724DESLANDES Gilles55M6010:2512:4510:379:59
 
 
7928[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12198640913Hanna Wisniewska90W21E12:2412:0613:00
287888100192Bartlomiej Mazan92M21A12:0510:4312:0311:11
 
 
8399[8399] ASQ'O (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177471210949Daniel Papillon54M6510:5312:0712:4710:51
277481210948Françoise Papillon55W6010:4611:3213:0010:52
 
 
8482[8482] TVOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18514800555Roger Thetford62M5510:4210:1412:4610:26
28515886589Peter Huzan64M5510:5210:4012:4010:20
 
 
8520[8520] DFOK3 (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173921409713Andrew Evans55M6010:5112:1110:099:57
27704220766Julie collins60W5510:3111:4710:059:45
37901410899Mark collins60M5510:2612:2210:069:48
 
 
8738[8738] Naturfreunde Wien (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1838023456Nicolas Kastner98M21SE13:2610:4211:14
21709008000Dirk Deubel72M21E10:5110:55
 
 
8740[8740] Radebeul (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182278606453Konrad Tonn53M6510:4910:0912:2911:37
282288012554Gisela Tonn54W6510:5012:4812:5011:52
382298606482Karsten Roessler80M3510:4710:0512:4711:47
482308662454Katja Engelhardt84W3510:4610:3412:4611:46
 
 
9080[9080] Omega (22)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1190830413Joost Talloen83M21E10:09
270948660037Tom Geypen89M21A11:5112:3311:5111:09
37095231930Marina Driesen59W6012:0212:0011:5410:48
470968660040Patrick Wallaert57M6011:5712:2711:3910:53
571491391734Gillet Jean-Marc70M4511:5512:0911:4710:53
6715049848Marques Jorge55M6012:0112:2311:2711:01
771514976Addiers Chris56M6012:0712:1911:3510:49
87152211616Van de Moortel Bart60M5512:0412:4211:5611:04
971531391735Gillet Tibo01M1811:5112:3311:4710:53
1071541391736Palmans Kristel66W5012:2412:3212:0011:04
1171554954Talloen Luc48M6011:5112:1511:3110:57
1271564977Hendrickx Liset55W6011:5812:0811:5010:54
1371574964Ooms Michel37M8011:5812:0212:1010:46
147158249906Van de Moortel Frans35M8011:5012:1011:5410:54
1571594986Den Trooster Jozef46M7011:5212:1012:0210:52
1671604987Hendrickx Maria50W6511:5012:0811:4810:46
1771612800463Vanaken Roger51M6511:4712:4911:3510:59
1871624999Blommen Paulette52W6511:4612:0011:4410:56
19764549827Nijst Tino73M21B11:4512:0311:4510:53
2076466212Nijst Kiara07W1211:4512:0111:4510:46
2186788308079Kim Geypen84W21A10:0010:0810:109:14
228680830413Joost Talloen83M3510:0310:119:03
 
 
9136[9136] OD (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1173668033394Graham Urquhart54Difficult Short13:0811:18
273668033394Graham Urquhart54M6510:3310:51
3173688655906Elizabeth Urquhart54Difficult Short13:0211:15
473688655906Elizabeth Urquhart54W6510:1011:00
 
 
9206[9206] OLG Regensburg (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11258101996Julian Nürnberger96M21E11:3510:1512:25
278898141268Milena Grifoni68W5011:4013:3210:4811:48
378908152024Riccardo Casanova00M2011:1910:0710:4511:47
478928119911Philipp Schwarck99M2011:2310:1710:4911:51
578938174966Valerio Casanova66M5011:2610:4010:5211:54
678948101963Erich Nürnberger63M5511:3610:1810:4811:50
778951161962Brigitte Nürnberg62Easy Short11:1613:3010:4511:46
890361704966Silvia Casanova97W21B11:1813:3210:5011:48
 
 
9257[9257] SRD (3)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170818637588Maria Novokovich88W21A13:1410:0212:029:28
270828637590Sergey Seleznev90M21A10:4312:5713:5512:09
37398681806Pavel Filatov89M21A10:3710:5512:23
 
 
9304[9304] SIR (3)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181949940325Kovács Zoltán67Difficult Short13:4610:4510:1712:02
281959090907Hargitai Barnaba Attila04M1613:4510:5510:1712:05
381965623Pocsi Laszlo04M1613:4910:5910:2112:01
 
 
9305[9305] THOK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173698250259Bente Madsen59W5513:0511:1711:219:39
273708201150Keld Johnsen50M6512:5311:5311:119:59
 
 
9354[9354] GOLD (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172868099999Guglielmetti Daniela59W6013:5611:0613:3811:48
272878199999Guglielmetti Francesco54M6513:3111:3313:2711:53
 
 
9427[9427] SAGC (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176171000075Dubroca Monique47W7012:3213:5611:2010:08
276181330805Dubroca Jean Michel46M7012:1813:4211:2410:24
 
 
9449[9449] Rehns BK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18453423460Lennart Wahlgren60M5511:5610:1211:049:06
 
 
9479[9479] Medeina (4)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178658629909Kondrotas Raimondas62M5511:2811:5010:4610:34
278668651333Pikturna Algirdas62M5511:1811:4610:5410:38
3786730348Gvildys Jonas Gediminas61M5511:2411:5811:0010:42
47868560615Gvildiene Virginija56W6011:0011:2410:4610:18
 
 
9481[9481] Brive correze co (10)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171288226300William Bouvier71M4010:3410:5210:2011:30
271758002038dupuy célestin07M1210:0810:1510:1511:30
371768002034dupuy violette05W1410:0610:2210:2411:30
471772015570dupuy rose-lou02W1810:1210:2610:2211:32
571787111977noble sandrine77W4010:0010:5210:2811:40
671799002009dupuy francis74M4510:1710:5910:2311:41
778768171154Retion77W4010:2010:4010:2011:52
878778080575Retion75M4010:1410:4810:2411:40
97909229066dumortier benjamin99M2010:0110:2510:1511:35
1079101019041dumortier stéphane70M4510:2110:4310:2911:33
 
 
9483[9483] OLZ (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184088636082Arlette Piguet57W6011:1413:5010:5012:06
284098200519Regina Neukom59W6011:1013:4610:5412:02
384108198881Otti Bisang55M6011:0313:4710:4112:15
 
 
9536[9536] CRCO BR3502 (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180968260961MASSON61M5511:4612:0611:1611:34
 
 
9544[9544] SVM (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171638007807Karin Vogl70W4512:0210:2210:1812:02
271648013130Roland Vogl68M5012:0610:3810:0212:00
 
 
9546[9546] GOK (23)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175078151505Jakob Sjöberg01M1813:1911:1311:0510:05
27508351180Anette Sjöberg66W5013:5211:5211:0410:08
37509980322Jan Andersson64Difficult Short13:1710:04
427509980322Jan Andersson64M5511:5211:18
577709040827Ebba Ottosson04W1613:1611:1611:0010:00
67771661122Patrik Ottosson66M5013:2611:5611:1010:24
77772449337Helena Liljeström70Easy Long13:1411:1611:019:59
87773449332Lars-Erik Liljeström61Difficult Short13:1511:1710:5910:01
977748442002Alfred Liljeström02M1813:1111:2111:1310:01
1077751274900Elvira Silver00Difficult Short13:1311:2011:0110:06
1177771577026Felix Silver02M1813:1511:1711:099:57
1277781680718Mikael Silver68Easy Long13:1611:1410:5910:01
1377791700615Ulrika Silver70W4513:3411:4611:0210:26
1480692065291Irina Nilsson53Easy Short13:1611:1711:0010:00
1580702078257Christer Segerqvist56M6013:4111:3510:4510:09
1680789051023Axel Hejdenberg05M1413:1711:1511:0710:01
178079552310Richard Hejdenberg75M4013:2011:1811:0410:00
18808618820Ingela Eriksson62W4513:2611:3811:1010:18
1985541870802Linda Eriksson87W21A13:1611:1411:0410:04
208555611129Lasse Jansson61M5513:2811:5611:1210:24
2185561891121Pernilla Eriksson89W21A13:2011:1811:0010:00
228644504274Anders Enmark61M5513:2211:4411:0810:16
238647205412Elisabet Enmark64W5513:1711:2311:0510:01
 
 
9549[9549] SDS (11)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18611443168Darázs Mária53Easy Short12:1613:4613:3511:47
28612443163Török József65M5012:3413:5213:4811:46
38613443155SzQllQs András76M4012:1613:4813:3011:52
48614443156Ungvári Bernadett77Easy Long12:1713:4613:3011:48
58615443164Bodnár Benedek48Easy Short12:1813:4813:3011:45
686161396264dr. Mohácsy Tamás64M5512:2613:4613:4011:52
78617332836Telek Tibor60M5512:3014:0013:5211:44
88618411919GyQri László56M6012:3314:0313:2512:07
98619881Pelyhe Dénes54M6512:2313:5113:2311:47
1086208199711Sramkó Réka97W21B12:1813:4613:3011:46
1186218636774Sramkó Tibor61M5512:2213:5413:3611:48
 
 
9553[9553] ASMCO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179192038843Maria Elias72W4511:5013:58
279201986000Frederic Elias72M4511:4513:47
 
 
9595[9595] RSOK (4)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17070213904Arne Pedersen41M7512:4910:4910:4511:45
27071213922Rigmor Holm Schou45W7013:0810:5211:1211:56
37072213912Helge Soegaard50M6512:3511:1710:4311:39
470731411604Elizabeth Borchorst50W6512:5210:5010:5211:50
 
 
9619[9619] Søllerød OK (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178748656168Eva Smedegaard66W5012:2812:5613:409:16
278758645149Mathilde Smedega Madsen01W2011:4412:2013:229:20
388031413375Alberte Kaae-Nielsen01W2011:4812:2413:269:16
 
 
9735[9735] Pihkan (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172141301923Jaana Eronen63W5512:3510:3513:079:51
288391007254Samuli Saukkonen97M21A12:3311:3913:0910:05
388409061097Aleksi Pietikäinen97M21A12:2911:3513:0510:17
 
 
9739[9739] Tyrving (9)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1109444449Håkon Jarvis Westergaard92M21SE13:5212:4013:40
2288664089Wojciech Kowalski83M21SE13:4812:3613:04
3341337001Torgeir Nørbech89M21SE13:5612:2812:52
4358060791Ivar Lundanes91M21SE13:4412:4412:48
51278091196Karl Fremstad96M21E13:4712:1712:23
61491010045Anders Tiltnes84M21E13:4312:2111:39
72238180692Maren Jansson Haverstad92W21E13:4812:3212:44
82688629584Marion Aebi93W21E13:5212:2611:14
971801399930Erik Thorsson85M21A13:4712:3711:3512:53
 
 
9762[9762] Poitiers CO (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176017952203BAZIN Gervais62M5510:1612:5810:129:08
2276032087352BAZIN Anna68Difficult Short12:30
376032087352BAZIN Anna68Easy Long10:009:01
4376032087352BAZIN Anna68W5010:12
 
 
9899[9899] EPOC (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17045261325Judith Goodair41W7511:0011:4813:4010:16
270469101622Guy Goodair36M8011:0611:3013:3810:22
370848440069Neil Croasdell48M7011:0411:3213:4610:26
 
 
9906[9906] Viborg OK (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173718619435Jess Rasmussen58M6010:4713:0510:1911:11
27702411857Keld Gade53M6510:4312:5910:2110:43
37703411858Pia Gade53W6510:3212:3410:2010:54
 
 
9913[9913] Ramblers OC (4)CAN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175122090959Sven von Fellenberg77M4012:3413:3212:3612:30
275132105199Nadine Cybulski80W3512:3413:3012:3012:34
382409200515Leo Denotkine01M1812:3710:0712:4512:41
482419200514Anna Fichman70W4512:3010:1412:3012:38
 
 
9922[9922] OLG Dachsen (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182582003177Heidy Corrodi60W5510:0513:2110:3512:03
282598000006Paul Corrodi59M6010:2913:3110:3112:17
 
 
9948[9948] COUFRJ (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178201007178João Paulo Galan Lima87M21B11:15
 
 
9952[9952] Devyni (3)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1897200543Edgaras Voveris67M21SE13:3411:02
22248643977Tatsiana Voveriene86W21E13:3013:1012:42
372798638417Gintaras Mikolavicius61M5513:3610:0614:0810:12
 
 
10000[10000] DVO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174018491807Liz Godfree48W7012:2012:3213:4810:48
274028030249Mike Godfree49M7012:1612:1413:4810:56
 
 
10083[10083] Belarus (5)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1778660070Pavel Krasko80M21SE10:3211:2811:26
279159000020Aleksej Vorobjov84M3510:3311:2110:1712:07
379168660060Dima Vorobyov80M3510:2911:1710:1312:03
479172074999Pavel Krasko Jr10M1010:3011:1510:1512:00
579188660076Nataliya Hatsuk82W3510:3011:2210:1812:02
 
 
10085[10085] CMO (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178099008009pauly alexis69M5012:0411:3211:0810:06
278107002001pauly lilou01W1811:5611:0211:009:48
378112011968pauly titouan04M1611:4911:11
478129171719pauly marianne78W4011:4811:36
 
 
10092[10092] LOK (9)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174309461001Roger Danielsson46M7011:5611:3610:5210:10
27431708090Göran Hektor37M8011:4611:3410:389:30
37432727266Monica Lindgren40W7511:5611:3210:449:52
47433861861Charlotta Granholm42W7511:4012:0411:009:36
57434451169Lennart Svernestam53M6511:4512:1310:319:47
67435531020Ulf Waldenfjord43M7511:4911:3110:339:33
774361954067Marie Svernestam54W6511:5411:3410:329:30
876321470705INGA LILL PETTERSSON47W7011:5611:3210:489:52
976331491119YNGVE PETTERSSON49M7011:4611:4010:4610:04
 
 
10114[10114] OSI (9)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172507207901Are Eriksen53M6510:4112:0511:039:05
272512021628Bjørn Grinde52M6510:3711:5911:079:19
3272521410255Guro Nystuen Brattland84Difficult Short11:34
472521410255Guro Nystuen Brattland84Easy Short10:319:02
5372521410255Guro Nystuen Brattland84W21B11:22
67255504728Audrun Utskarpen74W4510:5011:5411:229:06
77256241752Heidi Mogstad Bosness81Difficult Short10:3011:3011:179:01
87257902983Dagfinn Føllesdal32M8510:3211:3611:209:00
97258334062Magne Vollen54M6510:4512:0910:599:01
 
 
10358[10358] CAT-O (15)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1368650856Pau Llorens94M21SE13:1211:0212:50
21618191911Quim Vich98M21E12:5311:0311:15
31628650845Sergi Oliveras98M21E12:4710:5511:11
475048246718Benet Totusaus77M4012:4811:0411:489:30
580057209334Josep Maria Freixas87M21A12:5911:4111:5310:01
680067207533Marc Ballabriga87M21A13:0311:4511:499:49
780077207508Meritxell Freixas91W21A12:5210:5611:489:38
885328280100Aniol Bisquert00M2012:5310:4311:419:33
985338651398Arnau Loro99M2012:5710:4711:459:37
1085348102010Anna Illa00W2012:5010:5211:489:34
1185358650824Joana Martí00W2012:5410:4811:449:26
1285378079006Pol Canosa00M2012:4910:5511:499:29
1389668638377Anna Amigó66W5013:3611:3211:569:44
148977640117Mark Heikoop64M21B12:4910:4911:479:31
1589812011883Laia Medina99W2012:5810:4411:529:30
 
 
10393[10393] Ås-NMBU (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189717110162Vincent Eijsink62M5513:3412:3813:0610:54
289727120863May Bente Brurberg63W5513:3312:1313:0910:41
38974229690Ellen-Christine Koren63W5513:3712:0513:1310:37
489757300038Jo Inge Fjellstad70M4513:3312:0513:0110:37
58976701208Ivar Maalen59M6013:5312:2112:5110:37
 
 
10434[10434] CA Rosé (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17097332351Chatagny Eliane53W6510:0413:4811:169:22
270981399862Chatagny Bertrand51M6510:0513:5310:579:27
370998031946Suter Hansjörg46M7010:1013:5411:309:32
472008240614Loriane Schafer01W1810:0213:4811:169:22
572018280871Peggy Schafer71W4510:1014:0011:269:38
 
 
10683[10683] BAOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179918201224kieran devine52M6511:2313:0312:1711:43
 
 
10698[10698] OK Japetic (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12511403140Mirja Pavic91W21E13:5613:4611:48
27092700030Lino Legac78M21B13:5613:4711:5410:37
 
 
10716[10716] ABO (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170668191158Richard Zeiner-Gundersen58M6014:0713:0712:1911:51
270678200490Trine Marit Just Raaen64W5513:4712:3512:4511:35
37068922200Sven Ohrvik63M5513:5412:5412:5011:42
47069930027Veslemøy Solberg64W5513:5112:3112:4911:39
 
 
10717[10717] COARI (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174968646942Gennhsa Penha Sobreira81W21A13:5011:4613:2211:32
 
 
10718[10718] RasHy (7)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175328020659Timo Partanen59M6012:2912:5113:4710:03
275337210255Tuula Partanen65W5012:4813:0413:569:36
375348070562Tuija Jurvakainen62W5512:1912:1513:459:47
475357210970Juha Partanen64M5512:2812:5013:589:54
575361954204Jarmo Juntunen54M6512:1312:5713:379:57
67537445381Heimo Keränen59M6012:3712:5514:019:53
77538445316Saimi Keränen01W1812:1612:3013:469:32
 
 
10719[10719] OLG Breitsee (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170478160161Priska Gautschi61W5513:1910:4910:019:13
2704864951Walter Jäggi49M7013:2010:4810:049:12
370498101954Margrith Hofer54W6513:1610:4810:029:02
470508124946Errol Pittet46M7013:1611:0010:229:04
 
 
10723[10723] OLG Säuliamt (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170518251249Yvette Zaugg49W7011:1610:4810:1212:50
270528150149Hannes Zaugg49M7011:2610:4210:2012:58
 
 
10728[10728] Sørreisa OL (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170531007153Hans Martin Vaeng67M5013:3412:0812:0412:44
270541451731Leif Gulbrandsen57M6013:4911:5512:0712:41
370552133185Eli Blomseth57W6013:3011:3612:0012:32
470562089513Ivar Helgesen44M7513:3311:3312:1312:35
 
 
10729[10729] OPOR TAIK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170572087034Lennart Karlsson52M6512:3913:1112:4111:45
270581011018Sven-Erik Molander50M6512:4913:0512:2711:49
 
 
10730[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg (7)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1268350032Max Peter Bejmer92M21SE13:0813:1413:08
21771840214Johan Lidström84M21E12:4912:5710:35
370598470831Hans Carlsson47M7012:5412:4812:5011:50
47060451278Kjell Ryberg50M6512:3713:0712:3311:51
574691007261Sylvia Ågren86Difficult Short12:5012:4511:45
679838000309Morten Westergård89M21E12:5513:01
779848645076Ingjerd Myhre92W21E12:4613:06
 
 
10731[10731] OPOR OK Orinto (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170619470130Torbjörn Wikström47M7012:0012:1211:2210:18
27062840301Carl-Henry Andersson48M7012:2012:2011:2810:14
 
 
10732[10732] OPOR IF Rigor (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170632075451Kjell Jeppson47M7012:0612:2810:1812:32
 
 
10733[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170648270258Graham Capper58M6013:5112:0113:2710:47
270658250660Louise Capper60W5513:3111:1913:3510:47
 
 
10739[10739] OPOR Fana IL (10)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170747100052Per Bjarne Vold43M7513:3111:4911:579:31
270757080809Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48M7013:2812:0211:449:54
37076334066Astrid Inger Wen Ormberg49W7013:3011:5611:449:40
47077743800Jan Olav Ormberg49M7013:3611:5212:049:58
570781410212Håkon Mogstad62M5513:3812:1411:589:58
67120334048Kari Nataas48W7013:2411:4812:169:56
77121334049Magnus Nataas47M7013:2411:4812:0810:02
87122334044Kirsten Eggen47W7013:3812:1211:529:48
97123334122Herdis Alvheim52W6513:3211:5011:529:32
107124334121Atle Alvheim48M7013:3211:4411:4810:08
 
 
10743[10743] TUS (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170858190454Bernd Döhler54M6511:3711:5512:119:31
 
 
10746[10746] OPOR TIF Viking (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170869611954Jorn Torgersen48M7012:0212:3611:1810:12
 
 
10747[10747] OPOR Bergens TF (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170871304269Ingjerd Sognnaes48W7012:4810:0011:3210:16
27088789001Dagfinn Hole44M7512:1510:0311:3110:19
37089781002Astri Hole48W7012:4010:2011:4010:24
 
 
10750[10750] OLGW (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
170918640285Ruedi Broggia46M7010:2013:3613:1810:28
 
 
10767[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171007204940Eemeli Kokkonen01M1813:3112:4912:4112:03
271011410224Hannu Malinen01M1813:3512:4512:3712:07
371027207294Nea Pääkkönen02W1813:3012:4612:4211:58
471031410259Mikko Pääkkönen75M4013:3212:4612:1611:46
 
 
10768[10768] LuxOC (4)LUX
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171128092090Gersey Brigitta92W21A10:0210:3610:029:06
271138090090Robert Hembrow90M21A10:1711:1710:099:29
376078160257Maggie Roach57W6010:1210:2410:049:12
476088020556David Roach56M6010:2310:4710:059:05
 
 
10769[10769] SMOG (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181002020830Torres61M5511:1413:1210:30
281012024039Brouté65W5011:2813:0810:36
 
 
10770[10770] Seskarö IF (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171159510520Jan Lindelöf51M6513:4710:0510:2911:15
 
 
10779[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171161398463Olivier Baechler68M5012:2012:1610:269:50
2711762046Rolf Hediger59M6012:1712:1710:219:43
3711861956Annerös Hediger57W6012:0611:5610:209:28
 
 
10787[10787] Fana IL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171252089520Torgeir Strand59M6014:0513:5713:5712:51
 
 
10788[10788] CLOK (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171261008528Caroline Mackenzie63W5510:3512:4711:359:41
27127886723Alastair Mackenzie58M5010:4012:5611:3410:02
 
 
10793[10793] Køge OK (3)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171298657110Gerda Marie Christiansen51W6511:3011:2212:0612:46
271308657101Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50M6511:3511:4711:4712:39
39106248487Palle BayM8511:3311:2911:5712:37
 
 
10797[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171317640629Veikko Baath64M5510:3812:2410:3811:28
27132780822Katrin Lorenz-Baath78W4010:5211:4810:3611:16
371338130206Ole Baath06M1410:4511:4710:3311:17
471342088500Fina Baath08W1210:4611:4510:2911:14
571357080601Lena Baath08W1210:4411:4710:3111:16
 
 
10799[10799] OPOR OLV Zug (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11548201993Lukas Frei93M21E11:0512:3511:29
22298009000Sandrine Müller95W21E11:0412:5412:32
 
 
10800[10800] KOL (10)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1713831300Rik Vandenberk37M8010:2213:5013:3012:34
2713931303Jos Houben47M7010:2813:5613:4412:34
37140440482Jen Van Reusel58W6010:1613:5213:3012:34
47141336085Roger Bockx55M6010:3513:5913:3512:39
57142440407Luc Heuninckx52M6510:3313:4913:3312:11
67143440442Jackie Vandijck55M6010:3113:5313:4112:33
77637222657Timmermans Georges48M7010:3213:4613:4012:30
876381458664Timmermans Ivo50M6510:2913:4113:1512:25
980341421072Simonne Silvi57W6010:2013:4813:3412:38
108035522222Jean Pierre kellens52M6510:2113:4513:2912:19
 
 
10801[10801] VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171441020706LECOYER Annick51W6510:3013:2212:4612:20
271451020721LECOYER Régis51M6510:3513:2112:3711:57
 
 
10802[10802] CROCO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171467002604Benoit Deroux89M21A13:1512:1313:1711:49
271487969200Gransart Renaud59M6013:2111:2913:0512:03
 
 
10804[10804] Kiev O-Club (2)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171659200170Mykola Bozhko49M7014:0211:0812:289:08
271661000412Tetyana Bozhko57W6013:4611:1012:169:02
 
 
10805[10805] Løten OL (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11609200298Marius Øie90M21E10:2312:1911:17
22417210099Emilie Westli Andersen94W21E10:1612:3812:10
340659200298Marius Øie90M21A10:27
47169530506Sigurd Dæhli53M6510:1310:2513:4910:29
57170540321Lis Dæhli54W6510:1012:2013:5410:18
 
 
10806[10806] six friends (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171818008005Brigitte Kölla52W6512:0413:1613:5610:08
271828051244Max Blankenhorn44M7512:0313:1913:4710:05
371838090947André Roth47M7012:1213:2413:5210:22
471848655218Ueli Bretscher51M6512:0913:2513:4510:09
571852050538Felix Rutz51M6511:5713:2913:5110:05
67186500212Urs Tritschler52M6512:0313:3313:3510:13
 
 
10807[10807] A C BEAUCHAMP (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171711950246LEFRANÇOIS Gérard46M7011:2812:2210:5811:08
 
 
10808[10808] OPOR TV Zizenhausen (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171728636066Winfried Fugmann56Difficult Short12:4612:0111:32
 
 
10809[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171738632428Stefan König63M5013:3013:4011:4012:02
271748636991Kirsten König62W5013:5613:3611:4812:04
38206770002Ewald Eyrich55M6013:5513:4511:1312:09
 
 
10813[10813] SCOM ANCO (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171878201053Alain Juan53M6511:1110:5513:0312:03
271938030239Giorgio Tettamanti39M8011:0210:3013:1812:22
371948261265Roberto Tettamanti65M5011:0810:5413:3612:22
474378170655Rita Pellegrini55W6011:0210:1613:1612:16
574388311053Vincenzo Pellegrini53M6511:0510:5913:0911:55
677599510716Giorgio BERNASCONI51M6510:5911:0312:5911:59
 
 
10819[10819] TV Horn (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171888458912Stefan Ulver70Difficult Short12:2012:1512:0211:00
271898483182Joerg Ulver70M4512:1712:1912:1311:01
 
 
10820[10820] SKV (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171927200904Vaclav Badura81M3513:0712:1513:0310:15
286067204509Gabriela Bredlerová74W4013:0812:2413:0410:12
386077204502Tereza Vlašímská75W4013:0012:1612:5610:20
486087204490Robert Vlašímský72M4013:0212:2213:0010:16
 
 
10824[10824] OPOR SC Klecken (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171958649286Uwe Dresel57M6013:2511:2510:5710:41
271968649284Barbara Dresel62W5513:0711:0111:1910:33
 
 
10826[10826] ROC (4)USA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171979101558Richard Worner47M7011:0611:2413:2011:02
27198981686Linda Kohn50W6511:0011:2013:1611:04
378591407987Heidi Hall69W5011:0412:1213:2411:16
478607200591Douglas Hall68M5011:0212:0013:4011:02
 
 
10827[10827] Valbo AIF (14)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
171997501209Hasse Åberg50M6511:1913:3513:0112:09
2720225010Rolf Kulla54M6511:3313:3913:0712:13
37218444190Östen Eriksson46M7011:2413:3013:2212:36
47266427766Göran Nilsson44M7511:1713:3513:1712:31
575117660909Johan Andersson66M5011:3013:4613:2412:34
67701345176Tomas Falk56M6011:3910:4913:0312:27
777892095207Göran Hedman57M6011:2513:3713:1912:31
877972066504Stig Oveland45M7011:2013:4013:1612:28
97852444754Linnea Persson02W1811:3613:3013:2012:32
107853451686Håkan Persson69M5011:3813:3013:3212:42
118110450387Karl-Erik Engblom62M5511:3213:4013:2212:36
12852529926Mikael Andersson66Difficult Short11:1813:3013:1712:30
13853043058Thom Sandvik54M6511:2713:3113:1112:07
14876643047Anders Lund60M5511:4413:3613:2812:40
 
 
10830[10830] OL Regio Wil (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172118646151Maria Brander51W6511:0410:4612:3012:18
272121407542Vreni Eigenmann47W7011:0811:0013:0812:16
372138644802Othmar Sauter33M8511:0410:5612:3212:20
485288010466Christoph Hutzli66M5011:1611:1812:3812:26
585298080900Silas Hutzli00M2011:0510:4912:3312:15
 
 
10835[10835] OK Kaliningrad (14)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11641408323Sergei Chernov86M21E11:0111:4911:09
272238652953Elena Miroshnichenko59W6011:0811:5411:289:34
372248652955Elena Soloveva58W6011:2011:5811:329:38
472258652951Boris Krylov57M6011:1912:0911:099:55
572268652952Natalia Lazareva55W6011:0411:4611:469:30
672278652954Marina Movko60W5511:0511:5111:399:33
772282055106Galina Semushina 51W6511:0211:4811:329:34
872292055101Viktor Arsentjev54M6511:0312:2511:259:43
972302011565Natalia Smirnova56W6011:2411:5011:429:26
1072312300045Marina Odintcova 62W5511:0111:5511:439:43
1174732024949Olga Temnikova65W5011:1612:1611:529:32
1274742090421Sergei Ivanov80Easy Long11:0211:4511:309:30
1374752011545Natalia Toom74W4511:1811:5811:349:54
1474761404546Aleksandr Karachev77M4011:0811:4611:329:32
 
 
10839[10839] FERMO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172328011551Raymond Finlay51M6513:1512:3312:4911:21
272338230650Teresa Finlay50W6513:3012:0213:0011:16
 
 
10840[10840] Tampereen PYrintö (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12629102815Anni Haanpää98W21E13:5011:3811:26
27215415523Eija Nurminen51W6513:5211:2410:1410:32
372167205898Jouko Nurminen53M6513:4111:4510:0510:39
475051418838Juha Pitkänen62Difficult Short13:4711:1810:0210:30
575069200027Konsta Pitkänen98M21A13:5112:0110:0110:35
68973411694Marianne Eskola80W3513:4611:1810:0210:34
 
 
10841[10841] Wing OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172349070666Rune Stræte66M5011:5011:2210:2211:16
 
 
10845[10845] OPOR Koovee (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17235896969Otso Westerlund99M2013:1912:4711:3110:15
27236610624Tiina Westerlund64W5513:2112:4511:3110:15
37237590529Jukka Westerlund59M6013:3313:1311:2110:31
 
 
10848[10848] Lynx (13)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12759101734Sanni Norrbacka98W21E12:3410:1411:00
272381406404Kia Mbembela06W1412:1810:0210:0211:22
372398182003Karim Mbembela03M1612:1910:0710:0311:21
472401406405Tuula Mbembela64W5512:2110:0110:0311:25
578831406014Veera Turakainen04W1612:3010:1210:1211:20
680609201493Kirsi Isoherranen72W4512:2610:0610:1011:30
780619201496Antti Isoherranen07M1212:1510:0710:0511:15
880629102697Salla Isoherranen04W1612:2210:0610:0011:16
980639201500Sami Isoherranen72M4512:2510:2310:0911:21
108224791979Anna Ojapalo79W3512:1810:1410:1011:18
1182251396427Joona Ojapalo84M3512:1510:1910:0711:15
1282269101057Olivia Ojapalo13W1012:1610:0110:0511:15
1386728661197Helmi Koli99Difficult Long12:1810:0210:0311:15
 
 
10850[10850] AROS (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11138657410Duncan Coombs87M21SE10:0010:1810:14
2258888251Chloe Haines91W21E10:1410:5411:34
372428416887Peter Haines54M6010:0910:4312:4512:29
 
 
10851[10851] INT (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11328303239Murray Strain83M21E10:1311:5712:13
272458641524Graeme Ackland62M5510:0012:1810:5810:30
372468328689Jane Ackland64W5510:0311:5710:4510:17
 
 
10855[10855] TAD (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1372478105907MAXIME DELETRE88M21A10:31
272478105907MAXIME DELETRE88M21E13:3111:25
 
 
10856[10856] OPOR OK Milan (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172592059004Agneta Hasselkvist52W6510:4611:3011:3410:16
2726016005Sven Jacobson51M6510:5711:4911:1910:31
 
 
10858[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern (4)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17261427230Marietheres Zemp58W21B10:2011:3212:3412:30
272628225504Othmar Zemp58M6010:3711:5112:1512:35
375999101468Kurmann Joe53M6510:2310:3512:1512:29
476008229221Schilliger Elmar54M6510:2710:0112:2312:21
 
 
10859[10859] OL Regio Olten (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172638636075Ursula Wyss52W6511:3213:4612:0212:16
272648636070Franz Wyss48M7011:3413:5812:2412:16
 
 
10860[10860] SOC Heinola (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172657000111Matti Railimo48M7012:5012:5212:469:56
 
 
10866[10866] VALERI TEAM (10)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172671027004OLHA POZNAIEVA53W6510:1812:4610:249:26
272681777000IVANNA SYNCHUK04W1610:2012:4810:229:20
372691408859OLENA BILOBROVETS04W1610:1612:4410:189:16
472701300268LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55W6010:2412:4810:169:24
572712040803OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV49M7010:3612:4610:429:38
672721003025VASYL BIBLENKO85M21A10:3512:4910:279:33
772731408833MYKOLA SAFONOV05M1410:2312:4510:159:17
872741220000IVAN BIELIAEV04M1610:3112:4710:159:15
972751300775ROMAN STOIAN89M21A10:3112:4510:199:37
1072761300724VLADISLAV POHORIELKO88M21A10:3912:5310:239:41
 
 
10867[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172779900004Kari Maijala64M5510:5412:5610:189:56
272789900003Sari Maijala64W5510:4512:3910:219:35
 
 
10869[10869] ASUB (5)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11437811833De Neyer Gilles89M21E11:2711:1711:51
272808150622Richard Robinson68M4511:3111:3311:2310:17
372818220669Laurence Aughuet69W5011:5212:0811:3610:16
480801191919Gérald Souweine73M4511:1911:3911:1910:21
582221251959An Duyck59W5011:3211:4811:2810:24
 
 
10870[10870] OLG NOW (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11748030393Raphael Schalbetter93M21E13:4913:4510:11
272848012345Käthi Burkart94W21A13:4613:4613:5012:46
 
 
10871[10871] OLV Zug (10)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
172888301068Peter Fahrni68M21B10:4710:1911:3311:15
272898001530Doris Grüniger71W4511:1010:2611:3811:18
372908131065Urs Rubitschon65M5010:4610:4411:4611:22
472918180671Karin Müller71W4511:0210:3811:3011:26
572921395623Gian-Reto Schaad77M21A10:5110:4711:4511:25
672938643452Peter Clerici61M5510:4010:2611:4411:30
772948051964Kathrin Borner64W5510:5110:0311:3311:27
872958121997Sonja Borner97W21A10:4610:0011:3611:16
972968160961Heike Girardin61W5510:5510:0911:4911:19
1072978190655Claude Girardin55Easy Long10:4510:0011:3111:15
 
 
10873[10873] Tif Viking (13)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17298343957Svein Haukås34M8513:0413:2011:5211:32
272991003369Jan Harald H. Pedersen46M7013:0613:1811:5011:38
373008668907Jan Lohne47M7013:1413:1411:5411:42
47301334115Jørgen Frønsdal50M6512:5513:2711:4111:29
573029200536Tor Sørevik51M6513:0513:1511:3711:33
673032034969Gunnar Knudsen45M7013:1013:2211:5811:48
773041009863Per Bjørkhaug42M7513:0113:1711:5111:31
873057201218Axel Ingvaldsen36M8013:0213:4212:0611:34
973061421505Bjørn Strømme37M8013:1813:3011:5811:18
107307230136Tore S. Rasmussen37M8013:1013:2211:5011:26
117308247112Egill Knudsen41M7513:0513:1311:5511:35
127309681896Ove Bjørkhaug37M8012:5413:1411:4211:42
1380101410217Jan Terje Mikkelsen54M6513:0113:1911:3111:25
 
 
10874[10874] OPOR Östersunds OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173108165900Lars Strinnholm49M7011:3211:5011:1612:18
 
 
10875[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter (9)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17311600611Marie Malmborg60W5513:0110:3111:379:49
273129641019Jan Carlsson64M5013:1811:1411:4410:00
373139660318Mats Gunnemyr66M5013:2211:1011:369:56
47314940502Malin Carlsson94W21A13:0410:5211:349:32
573159009000Lars Forsstedt56M6013:1910:5711:119:51
673167210164Johan Hedman77M21A13:1111:2311:419:51
773179000666Niklas Wrane73M21A13:1911:2711:479:57
87318530715Matts Björke53M6013:2711:0311:0710:01
975882060872Oliver Lindblad Petersen90M21A13:0711:3111:3710:03
 
 
10878[10878] ECHO73 (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173201444000ASTRADE Laurent68M5012:1411:4814:0410:12
273212048365ASTRADE Gaspard99M2011:4911:1913:459:47
373222049169ASTRADE Baptiste96M21A11:4712:1513:4910:15
 
 
10879[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37 (23)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1258639451Aleksi Anttolainen93M21SE11:2211:5813:10
2491009760Juha Sorvisto84M21SE11:3012:0212:22
3669101205Pauli Leinonen95M21SE11:1411:5011:48
4769201555Tuomo Lahtinen90M21SE11:1812:0611:28
5849201552Matias Sankari91M21SE11:1012:1011:12
6938639453Petteri Huikko90M21SE11:2611:4610:54
71178639454Joni Solonen95M21SE11:3411:5410:06
82612020753Lotta Kirvesmies96W21E11:1811:5611:28
973242020752Heikki Jokinen68M5011:1812:3213:5011:48
1073251391728Kirsi Arvela70W4511:3812:0613:4211:46
1173261831995Stefano Raus95M21A11:2512:2713:3911:47
1273298291293Teemu Niskanen93M21A11:2912:3113:4311:43
1373319201559Henri Arvela04M1611:2511:4513:4111:49
1473329201557Maiju Lehtonen03W1611:2211:5213:3211:52
1573339201558Aapo Granqvist04M1611:1311:4113:4511:53
1673349201551Niilo Ahonen03M1611:1711:4913:3711:59
1773358663334Valtteri Kinnunen00M2011:1511:4713:3111:45
1873361391726Eetu Granqvist05M1411:1911:4513:3511:43
1973378639455Anniina Taipale01W1811:4212:0013:3612:02
2073389201556Kaapo Lehtonen05M1411:1511:4913:3111:47
2173391391727Emmi Kiljunen02W1811:2611:5213:3212:06
2273409201554Lilia Karttunen03W1611:2611:4813:3611:48
2374092020751Niko Vaenerberg00M2011:2711:4313:3511:49
 
 
10880[10880] OK Komenda (5)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173412069847Karin Pust04W1611:4610:0010:109:36
273422088287Tomaž Pust72M4512:0110:3310:139:43
375477210496Žan Ravnikar00M2011:4710:0510:059:39
475481425115Jure Kavcic00M2011:5110:0910:019:45
575499101667Matic Blaž00M2011:5510:0110:099:35
 
 
10881[10881] Steinkjer OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173431393004Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47Easy Short10:0211:1513:349:00
273442123841Rolf Karset46M7010:0211:2013:329:00
 
 
10882[10882] COTi (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173459622612ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES62M5010:0611:2611:1611:42
 
 
10884[10884] MDOC (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173518010851Jillyan Dobby51W6512:5012:0611:509:18
273528221147Peter Ross47M7012:5812:1812:069:42
373538118119Steve Fellbaum60M5512:4812:4411:529:40
473547481122Jan Ellis48W7013:0412:4012:249:36
573558181041David Mawdsley41M7512:5312:0111:479:17
 
 
10886[10886] Slask Wroclaw (3)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173578100101Kalikst Sobczynski71M4511:2511:3111:1710:19
282798645191Agnieszka Mazurek01W1811:3411:1811:2010:16
382808645192Piotr Mazurek70M4511:2111:3511:2510:23
 
 
10887[10887] MCB (5)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173582087749MIHÁLY GYÖNGYI71W4511:2212:3410:5011:06
273591771188MÁRIÁS DIÁNA NÓRA02W1811:2012:3410:3011:00
373607202834MÁRIÁS DÁVID MÁRK00M21B11:2312:2910:3111:05
473612056180PASKUJ MÁTYÁSNÉ77W4011:3212:3610:3211:00
573622087750PASKUJ MÁTYÁS67M21B11:1712:3310:3511:01
 
 
10888[10888] SOS (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1736324934Lyn West54W6513:3410:3612:5411:46
273648362262Colin West55M6013:4710:5112:2911:55
 
 
10889[10889] Raus (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173721357900Kristiina Ahlqvist54W6512:3012:0413:5210:30
273731246800Hannu Ahlqvist54M6512:2712:5513:4110:37
 
 
10891[10891] IF Sturla (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173742113337Silje Elise Carlsen01W1811:4813:02
 
 
10892[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173758190579Daniel Zwiker 79M3511:1511:1110:019:29
273768260280Thomas Haene 80M3511:1911:0110:099:33
375988002301Pascal Schmid 01M1811:2711:0310:079:35
 
 
10893[10893] Freidig (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173771406195Gunnar Oesterboe39M8013:1413:4610:469:18
273781207379Torid kvaal42W7013:2013:3610:569:20
37399770005Reidun Fallan Smaavik55W6013:0213:3010:529:16
47497948007Nils Olav Vennevik48M7013:0013:3211:009:44
 
 
10895[10895] OPOR TROL (10)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11081199256Michaël Van Baelen92M21SE13:5410:4610:24
273818655045Iris Ceulemans91W21B13:4610:3412:3010:34
373828071791Renske Goossens91W21A13:4810:5412:4210:34
473838643047Linda Verbraken62W5513:5710:3312:3310:39
573848625757Dirk Goossens64M5513:5811:0412:4810:52
674929200173Joris Smet04M1613:5110:5712:4310:39
774932045566Kurt Smet71M4513:4511:0712:3910:47
876398660031Rooman Sarah05W1413:4610:3212:3010:30
976401401686Rooman Rudy69M5011:0812:40
10764149853Mertens Kristel69W5014:0211:2013:0010:40
 
 
10896[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø (7)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17385345458Tora Indregard00W2013:4611:2012:2610:02
273861422643Gjermund Urset68M5013:4611:5212:1410:22
37387345468Børge Harvey66M5013:5012:0412:1810:26
473882126438Anne Urset72W4513:5011:3412:1810:06
573891410211Ida Urset00Difficult Short13:4511:1912:1510:00
673902112382Mia Urset05W1413:4811:1612:1610:00
773911422645Hans Urset03M1613:4711:1512:2310:01
 
 
10898[10898] OPOR SROC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173958667588Karen Quickfall63W5512:0313:4511:5711:45
273968667584Andy Quickfall57M6012:1513:5511:4311:57
 
 
10899[10899] OPOR Randers OK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173977007777Carl Malling49M7011:4811:5410:5012:04
 
 
10901[10901] MV (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17400223326Michael White37M7010:3413:5012:4011:22
 
 
10902[10902] GO78 (7)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174038080749Nick Campbell57M6011:4713:3910:1711:35
274048080750Jane Campbell57W5511:4513:3710:1911:21
375501780711Dhervé Gwenaelle71Difficult Short11:4811:19
4275501780711Dhervé Gwenaelle71W4513:4610:42
575521130004Fauquant Maiwenn04W1611:5413:3010:1611:18
675531001936Fauquant Riwal02Difficult Short11:4613:3110:1611:17
775551780793Fauquant Jean Marie70M4511:5113:4110:2111:17
 
 
10903[10903] Foton (7)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12979200923Tatiana Rozova88W21E11:2010:5810:12
277608630814ELENA BANNIKOVA77W4011:2010:5612:0410:00
377612040698MARIA IURCHUK03W1611:1610:2412:009:46
477628631537DANIIL KLESTOV88M21B11:2110:2712:039:45
577632300578SERGEI IURCHUK77Difficult Long11:1810:1411:599:45
67765722227Mikhail Goryachev88M21A11:2311:1512:1510:23
777811633677ANDREI POKROVSKII73Difficult Long11:1610:1612:019:47
 
 
10905[10905] Kongsberg OL (7)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17418901043Hanne Bræck43W7512:0410:5210:5210:24
27419245860Ingar Håkonsen43M7512:0110:4710:3110:13
37420808040Asbjørn Bræck40M7512:1110:5110:3510:17
47421334170Finn Åge Østern35M8012:1010:4210:3410:26
57422451058Knut Kjemhus37M8012:0210:5010:4210:18
677989102155Øyvind Drage62M5512:1611:2010:3410:32
777999080165Anita Sørensen Drage65W5012:4011:2810:3210:20
 
 
10906[10906] VaHa (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174238364183Toni Venäläinen70M4510:1511:1510:5310:45
 
 
10908[10908] OJE Wappler (5)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174248030573Alexander Srb73M4512:0313:1710:519:03
274258080473Helga Tezarek73W4511:5413:2210:549:30
374268000026Stephan Puchegger72M4511:5713:2710:479:19
476928140675Herfried Trummer75M4011:5013:1810:469:10
576938161274Martin Veitsberger74M4511:5313:2310:439:13
 
 
10910[10910] WIM (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17427510101Simon Branford79M4010:2611:0611:3011:48
27428520202Lynn Branford50W6510:0611:0411:3611:48
374298170646Christopher Branford46M7010:0611:1011:3811:52
 
 
10912[10912] KemU (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174399000097Marja-Leena Ojanaho71W4513:1413:5012:4612:34
 
 
10913[10913] OH (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174401007263Ojanaho Eeva-Liina05W1610:0412:5810:049:18
274411007122Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta03W1610:0013:0210:089:22
 
 
10917[10917] OPOR Attunda (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1139895427Axel Wrådhe93M21E13:0312:2311:59
 
 
10918[10918] OPOR Forsa OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174431961025Ellen Forsgren96W21A13:0211:3211:0212:00
 
 
10919[10919] OPOR Fredrikstad SK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1110911313Göran Winblad91M21SE10:0611:1410:20
 
 
10920[10920] OPOR Hagaby Goif (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1152940106Love Sintring92M21E13:1910:2711:33
 
 
10921[10921] OPOR NTNUI (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1305704969Ronja Björklund97W21E10:2411:1010:20
 
 
10922[10922] OPOR OK Linné (21)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179111230Albin Ridefelt91M21SE11:5013:1013:50
2187204057Rassmus Andersson90M21SE12:0813:0613:24
3218001220Oskar Sjöberg90M21SE11:5813:2013:20
4318181995Nitsan Yasur95M21SE12:0212:5812:58
5511867703Jakob Andersson91M21SE11:4213:0212:18
6658100799Jannis Bonek99M21SE11:50
768850817Ken Peeters85M21SE11:5413:1611:44
8122930800Johannes Ridefelt97M21E11:4112:5912:31
9130780711Mats Troeng78M21E11:2912:3712:17
101441860625Erik Lind86M21E11:2512:4111:49
111739970524Viktor Janrik97M21E11:3712:5310:47
121758191198Rasmus Møller Jess98M21E11:4512:4910:43
13176980510Tuve Möller98M21E11:3312:4510:13
142218356356Johanna Öberg96W21E11:3013:0812:52
152228060697Johanna Trummer97W21E11:3613:1212:48
162321207323Kate Morrison91W21E11:5013:0012:26
172458050604Kristin Olovsson95W21E11:4012:4812:00
182609960807Hedwig Haas96W21E11:4612:5211:30
19292941206Julia Ohlsson94W21E11:5613:0410:04
20298970307Sandra Näslund97W21E12:0012:5610:26
2174548100799Jannis Bonek99M2011:3512:4512:45
 
 
10923[10923] OPOR Ryda SK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174679996633Björn Öberg65M5010:2213:3412:489:38
 
 
10924[10924] OPOR SNO (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1238653291Michal Olejnik92M21SE12:2812:1213:14
2508091108Kent Ohlsson 89M21SE12:3212:2412:20
3568009501Johan Ek-Larsson95M21SE12:1612:1612:08
41099105041Jakob Enmark91M21SE12:4412:2010:22
 
 
10926[10926] US PRIMIERO (3)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188267201860Andrea Gobber71M4511:3711:0510:17
288271003739Roberto Pradel64M5511:4811:0610:10
390771007279Fabio BrunetDifficult Long10:3010:3010:30
 
 
10927[10927] SYO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17471881957Marcia Bradbury57W6010:0012:1813:5011:54
27472888779Paul Bradbury57M6010:1312:5313:5111:59
 
 
10930[10930] Gundelfinger TS (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
174778120570Rolf Wüstenhagen70M4513:4711:1711:499:21
 
 
10931[10931] ol.biel.seeland (10)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12908019022Ingrid Kurz91W21E12:5811:4810:30
274848221960Ruedi Bösch60M5513:0012:1213:5611:36
374851333337Nicolas Langenegger90M21A12:5712:2313:4711:39
474877203911Marie-Anne Jungo62W5512:4511:3713:5111:29
574888653006Michael Steinauer64M5013:1412:1013:5811:44
674898643865Peter Gehriger65M5013:1012:0614:0211:34
774901406385Therese Hohl67W4513:0211:4213:5811:34
874911481970Sandra Sutter70W4512:5011:5013:5011:42
977858641480Heinz Keller42M7512:4511:3713:4511:33
1077868641372Barbara Egger Keller60W5512:5511:3313:5511:33
 
 
10937[10937] SBOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17494401769Sarah Jenkins63W5513:4511:1510:159:03
27495888253Philip Jenkins66M5013:5412:0210:309:14
 
 
10938[10938] OK Roskilde (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17498501138Ole Svendsen43M7512:4713:3312:179:15
27499362410Inge Jørgensen45W7013:0013:3212:529:24
 
 
10939[10939] OD Rugby (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175008000280Mike Hampton46M7013:5810:3012:4211:06
 
 
10943[10943] BA (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175168001608GUILLEMAIN00M2010:3512:1511:0312:49
 
 
10944[10944] WAROC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175178645222Graham Patten62M5510:4610:1011:229:20
 
 
10946[10946] Skåneslättens OL (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11858442019Erik Barr Zeilon97M21E10:4510:0110:25
275189200092Gert Olsson48M7010:5210:1010:4811:34
375191396148Bengt Salomonsson48M7010:4810:1810:4411:44
47520580810Christina Olsson58W6010:4810:0410:3011:38
575219490204Ingrid Salomnsson49W7010:5210:2410:5211:44
 
 
10947[10947] Labirintas (11)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175261111114Skaidra Bumeliene48W7013:4610:5613:3210:00
275278664293Vidimantas Bumelis48M7013:5011:0213:4210:00
375568100855Kestutis Baleisis55M6014:0111:1313:299:49
475572043093Rimantas Cicenas48M7013:4610:5613:389:52
57558303007Vytautas Bikelis61M5513:5611:1813:489:46
67559303287Ema Bikeliene64W5513:5910:5113:319:37
77560500411Egle Krasuckiene52W6513:5810:5213:309:36
877398662198Algirdas Sysas54M6513:1911:0713:2110:01
97740501199Raimodas Paknys54M6513:2311:1913:139:55
1077418651344Bernardas Eimaitis51M6513:2711:1113:179:51
1177428090653Ricardas Zlatkus53M6513:3511:1513:259:45
 
 
10948[10948] OK Tisaren (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17524443223Lars-Åke Wall49M7014:0413:3412:0011:46
 
 
10949[10949] SportKult (1)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175258445555Mikhail80M3513:0313:3112:1511:01
 
 
10950[10950] KOL- Norway (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17528243991Øivind Myhre58M6012:5111:3912:4710:11
276099101428Hilde Storløkken62W5512:3910:4513:059:05
 
 
10951[10951] TuMe (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11208250386Scott Fraser86M21SE13:1813:4410:00
28176351491Eija Sulavuori62W5513:0913:3511:0312:05
381771931329Hannu Arki58M6013:2313:4310:5112:11
 
 
10952[10952] Bärslagens OK (6)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17539581129Mari-Louise Lundgren58W6012:3210:4811:3411:14
275409571015Lena Larsson57W6012:3610:4411:4011:18
375418636984Göran Larsson50M6512:3111:2311:1711:17
47542670212Ulf Kjellin49M7012:4210:5211:3211:24
57543970128Claes Nideborn47M7012:3010:4611:4011:16
67544592177Per-ErikWåhlberg47M7012:3810:5811:3611:20
 
 
10956[10956] SLOW_IND (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175451007158Martin Double76Easy Long11:3412:1613:1512:46
275461118998Carys Morgan76W4011:3612:2813:2012:52
 
 
10959[10959] KERNO (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175619100556Annabel Pring56W6012:4813:0011:3611:04
275629081255Graham Pring55M6013:0313:2511:1911:15
3756337581Pauline Olds54W6512:5613:0011:3011:02
475649100453Barry Olds53M6512:3313:1711:2111:05
575658031161Adele Newall61W5512:5313:0111:4111:11
675668005362Phil Newall62M5513:1613:0811:5011:16
 
 
10961[10961] OPOR IF Minken (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175671006576Strandvall Amanda99W2013:1811:1813:4612:16
 
 
10962[10962] OPOR OK77 (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175682091869Janina Donner 99W2012:0012:1212:3012:20
27569355655von Schoultz Annika64W5512:0112:0112:3112:15
375701416427Smedslund Torsten44M7512:0912:0512:3112:17
 
 
10963[10963] OPOR Pargas IF (16)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
160508104Henriksson Tobias92M21SE10:4812:4612:00
21191006584Haajanen Erik92M21SE10:4412:3010:02
32311006585Gunell Yvonne74W21E10:4812:2412:28
42347204942Enlund Alexandra97W21E10:4412:2012:22
52391008123von Schoultz Katja96W21E10:5212:2812:12
62408636173Nymalm Amy98W21E10:4012:1612:08
72938636161Cederberg Ida-Marie98W21E10:5612:3610:10
875711006595Virtala Petra72Difficult Short10:4812:1710:1811:16
975738637623Virtala Jenny00W2010:5412:2210:1611:24
1075751006560Penger Carola60W5510:5712:1910:1711:17
1175768637627Virtala Emmi05W1410:4612:1610:2211:18
1275778637619Virtala Markku62M5510:4412:5210:2011:26
1375788637621Virtala Alex02M1811:1112:4110:1911:23
1475798656936Engström Bernt46M7010:5012:3010:4011:18
1575858656939Engström Simon04M1610:5112:2310:1911:25
1675868652513Laurén Jill02W1811:1012:2810:2011:22
 
 
10964[10964] OPOR OK Nolaskogsarn (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175892089233Louise Hane92W21A11:0611:3812:469:50
 
 
10965[10965] OPOR Malungs OK (3)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11787910202Dag Stridh91M21E13:5112:3110:05
22828005300Johanna Börjesso Eriksson98W21E13:5412:5010:46
32948003883Jennie Börjesson Eriksson98W21E13:4612:4210:24
 
 
10966[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège (5)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175917005055Jacques Florin61M5511:3410:2011:2810:36
275922046059Judith Leyimangoye80W21B11:2010:0011:1810:16
375932089828Elvire Pierlot07W1211:1610:0311:1510:15
475947763014André Pierlot59M6011:2310:2910:5910:19
577688196000Pascale MARTIN60W5511:1510:2111:2910:19
 
 
10967[10967] OPOR Cercle dOri H (1)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
175957402610Felipe Martos Sanchez59M6012:5710:0713:1710:23
 
 
10968[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1888008925Marvin Goericke 91M21SE12:1813:2611:04
275969030789Karsten Blume89M21A12:1713:0312:5912:15
 
 
10971[10971] Stokke IL (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176059902224Ragnar Berg51M6510:5511:5112:3110:03
276069059716Inger Nergaard53W6510:4811:1612:489:48
 
 
10972[10972] OLG GO (7)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176101409550Stalder Veronika68W5011:4813:4812:5612:20
276118150811Breitenmoser Marco67M5011:2413:4812:3612:30
376128151067Stalder Paul67M5011:2813:5812:3212:24
476138222002Wey Florin02M1811:3313:4912:4312:15
576148222001Wey Sven01M1811:2313:4512:4712:19
676158221968Wey Thomas68M5011:4213:5412:2812:16
776168221971Wey Ursula71W4511:3013:5412:3812:18
 
 
10974[10974] Club Oriens (3)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176198667589Rimantas Serva61M5510:2210:5611:1010:56
276208667573Rita Serviene60W5510:1710:2511:0710:35
376218667250Vitalis Mazuolis70M4510:4510:4711:0310:33
 
 
10975[10975] ASMBCO (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176348010194PETIT Guyonne54W6511:2211:1811:2210:20
276352800047DIEUDONNE Madeleine47W7011:2011:2011:2410:20
376369200339DIEUDONNE Roland45M7011:3011:1811:2610:36
 
 
10976[10976] charly and girls (6)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176221410216Zoé THIOT12Easy Short11:4511:3113:3112:00
276231000909Line ROIRAND59W6012:0011:3413:3212:04
376249581001Marie GUIGNARD58W6011:5611:3013:3612:08
476251000910Pascale BOCQUET60W5511:5911:3113:3712:07
576261330901Patric SOULIE61M5512:0612:1013:4412:00
676271330901Valerie SOULIE62W5511:4911:3513:3312:01
 
 
10979[10979] SPA (2)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189877020217Bujdosó Istvan64Difficult Short13:1010:3413:1810:45
289888020217Bujdosó Zoltán02M2013:0310:3713:1910:47
 
 
10980[10980] KUZMOLOVO (3)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1276431007120Panfilova Maria85Difficult Short11:21
276431007120Panfilova Maria85Easy Long12:4913:1612:00
376441405035Nikolai Znoev85M21A12:4512:0513:3512:05
 
 
10981[10981] HS Ogeli (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176478022049Vesa Turku49M7010:2611:5611:2010:20
276488034551Kaija Turku51W6510:2211:5611:1810:06
 
 
10983[10983] B3 (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176518208888Ieva Godina76W4011:4013:3211:489:12
276528006000Martins Godins74M4511:3513:3511:459:15
 
 
10984[10984] DFSO (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176538020768Julia Jarvis68W5010:1213:4411:1210:56
276548630404Antoine Pesenti70M4510:2913:3111:09
376568645288Sheralee Bailey70W4510:1813:5211:0610:46
 
 
10986[10986] O-DRAIV (5)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11798667308EVGENII TIKHOMIROV98M21E10:3312:0510:19
21808665948DMITRII PATRIN91M21E10:3712:0110:03
32958667343ELENA GETT88W21E10:4212:0410:14
476578648659VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI61M5510:2412:3211:0611:32
576588655781TATIANA MELKOMUKOVA89W21A10:3212:0211:0611:24
 
 
10987[10987] OK Raseborg (7)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176627132724Ulrika Haajanen62W5510:3310:2711:4711:37
276637537756Leif Haajanen64M5510:3010:5211:4011:40
377199201968Elsa Nurmiainen08W1210:3110:1511:3011:30
477209201964Charlotta Wolff76W4010:4410:4811:3211:36
577219201972Jouko Nurmiainen72M4510:4711:0311:3311:37
679078629984Rita Forsstrom56W6010:3010:2011:4411:40
779088652514Ove Forsstrom53M6510:3910:4711:2711:35
 
 
10990[10990] TSM KH (26)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176668053542David Zlámal96M21A11:1910:57
276678659404Jan Rücker02M1811:2110:21
376682078459Ema Gottsteinová04W1611:2410:34
476692078455JonᚠGottstein01M1811:1310:37
576708667962Matej Neumann04M1611:2310:47
676718656645TomᚠDohnálek04M1611:2710:37
776728656606Anna Karlová03W1611:2010:22
876738659387Veronika Šklíbová01W1811:3010:28
976748092929Zdena Hanušová72W4511:4211:06
1076758656632Jáchym Kavalír99M2011:2510:33
1176762108890Vanda Vávrová03W1611:3210:26
1276778656640Ondrej Metelka01M1811:2510:29
1376782073745Adam Kodytek04M1611:1910:33
147679336717Jiri Chvátil72M4511:2710:55
157680362000Pavlína Chvátilová74W4011:2410:44
1676818107998Nikola Zlámalová99W2011:1610:18
1776828000727Róza Vejražková01W1811:2410:24
1876838660596Tereza Kosová01W1811:5010:36
197684682334Pavlína Chaloupská70W4511:3410:50
2076858656647Barbora Chaloupská99W21E11:2611:02
2176868656524Jakub Chaloupský02M1811:2910:25
2276878191119Bara Matejkova01W1811:4610:32
2376888660575Johana Chvátilová04W1611:2810:30
2476898656633Šimon Chvátil99M2011:2910:19
2576908660572Petra Holecková02W1811:3810:18
2676918659414LukᚠLink02M1811:1710:33
 
 
10991[10991] OK Levuo (1)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176948646226Agne Grigaliunaite78W4012:1612:0012:1612:16
 
 
10992[10992] VaHa (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177001418874Heikki Hillo48M7013:1810:0412:309:48
 
 
10994[10994] Rohrdorf Argus (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177058002011Lasse Pedersen59M6010:0711:0510:4912:37
277068002012Susanne Luescher59W6010:0410:5411:0012:36
 
 
10995[10995] KOK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1421112233Vegard Danielsen90M21SE10:1011:2612:36
 
 
10997[10997] WWOP (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17712502218Peo Bengtsson33M8014:0013:3812:269:02
2771327167Johan Jansson34M8013:4013:2612:349:06
377141301950Roy Fransson54M6513:4513:3712:2512:31
477152126140Stina Gunnarsson54W6513:5413:2412:389:06
57716540609Ulla Engelby54W6513:4613:2012:349:10
 
 
10998[10998] Southern Navigators (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177187202909Laurence Townley71M4511:3313:3310:2512:17
 
 
11002[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE (17)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12961355175ROULLEAUX Noémie94W21E12:2811:2810:22
277227972006ERBLAND Thibault97M21A12:2111:5713:2511:51
377231114521GARIN Gilles63M5512:3411:3213:24
477242015879ELVER Judith66W5012:4411:3613:3211:52
5772531429BOUCHE Sylvie59W6012:1611:0013:2411:46
67726355174ROULLEAUX Maeva91W21A12:1611:0013:2411:46
7772734866GOURGEOT Alix05W1412:1611:0013:1611:46
8772834867GOURGEOT Amélie03W1612:1811:0013:1611:54
977299080601FEIGNIER Eric01M1812:1311:0513:3511:59
107730355174PAYET Nathan07M1212:1611:0013:1511:46
1177311910508LINTANF Isabelle72W4512:2211:2613:3011:50
12477331000973LINTANF François71Difficult Long11:45
1377331000973LINTANF François71M4512:2111:2313:15
1477341910518LINTANF Hugo01M1812:1711:0913:3112:11
1577351000951LINTANF Florian03M1612:1711:0713:3111:55
1677361396400TOUZAIN ROULLEAU Isabelle62W5512:1711:0913:1711:47
177738650517ROULLEAUX Alain65M5012:3611:4413:3811:50
 
 
11005[11005] LOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177438632891Christine Robinson56W6013:4810:5211:3811:50
277448632898Andy Robinson54M6513:3711:1311:1311:41
 
 
11006[11006] Erdington OC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17745221492Penny Hemsted41W7513:0012:5212:3612:52
2774650196Andy Hemsted49M7013:1212:5012:3612:56
 
 
11007[11007] COCAPRI (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173191391602Antonio Alves de Filho50M6510:5111:0512:199:11
 
 
11009[11009] HERMA (2)BEL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1928643983Thibaut Derenne94M21SE11:2811:2410:56
22868091296Eleonore Robinson96W21E11:2411:3610:38
 
 
11010[11010] LimCo (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177678191055Mike Capper55M6011:0110:0912:3311:43
282948160456Melinda Riley56W6011:0610:0813:0411:34
 
 
11013[11013] Fossum IF (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1628657279Einar Melsom99M21SE10:0811:0611:56
2648050596Oskar Størmer96M21SE10:0410:5811:52
31589901181Øyvind Hjermstad99M21E10:0310:5911:21
42358260796Ragnhild Hjermstad96W21E10:0011:2412:20
 
 
11015[11015] OK-HTF (17)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
176491401729Inger Marie Haahr49W7011:0411:1612:4412:20
276501401730Per Frank Henriksen44M7510:5911:0712:0112:15
378247070706Carsten Quist Jørgensen44M7510:5912:05
478848621070Søren T. Dall57M6011:0511:1711:5112:23
58027245003Arne Bertelsen58M5511:0211:3812:1412:30
68028886626Ingelise Baden63W5511:0311:0712:0112:17
780398118818Jens Peder Jensen58M5511:0611:3412:1012:18
880408631592Mads Ellegaard Juhl98Difficult Long11:0511:0112:0312:16
980411428702Jette Honorë Jensen62W5511:0711:0312:0512:21
1080428631614Peter Hansen Juhl60M5511:3011:3012:0612:22
118043308945Lise Nielsen59W6011:1211:0212:0412:18
128044259281Lars Tykaer Jensen67Difficult Short11:0211:0112:0612:15
1380451411614Søren Frede Bertelsen60M5511:2611:4212:2012:26
1480461410793Hanne Katrine Hyldelund58W21B11:0410:5812:0612:14
1580478631621Tove Ellegaard Juhl66W21B11:0011:0212:0012:18
1680581410798Inger Munck40Easy Short11:0111:0112:0112:16
1780592112881Hans Nielsen43M7511:0311:0312:0912:19
 
 
11016[11016] KKOK (7)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177809530525Leif Wadman53M6512:5912:3713:4310:25
278089520306Peder Wickström52M6513:0712:4313:3910:11
3786336423Margareta Valdemarsson55Difficult Short13:0312:0313:4510:03
47864530508Anders Valdemarsson53M6513:0312:5113:4710:07
57937550514Yvonne Toven55W6013:0012:0613:5210:04
679389690108Ola Toven69M5013:2412:3613:5410:28
783689880604Malin Welen88W21A13:0012:0613:4810:02
 
 
11017[11017] Deeside OC (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177832072487Barbara Verity49W7013:1213:5212:0810:32
277842127436Robert Verity42M7513:0713:4711:4510:33
3879411749Marcell Monus14Easy Short13:0013:4511:4510:31
487951140201Gabor Monus83M3510:0110:0110:119:05
 
 
11018[11018] FAIK OK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177928056052Thomas Hjert56M6010:5913:1112:379:09
2779338591Tommy Roos56M6010:5313:1712:439:15
377948061217Bo Hallberg66M5010:5612:5413:009:28
480012066521Stefan Musslinder65M5010:5012:5813:069:32
 
 
11020[11020] BKO (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
177958640464Derick Mercer64M5512:1212:4010:3611:12
277968640463Fiona Clough62W5511:5312:0310:3910:49
382328657537David Jukes52M6511:3910:2910:2710:45
482338230647Martin Wilson47M6511:4910:0710:2310:53
 
 
11022[11022] SPOBO (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178001511948Elsbeth Hofer48W7010:0012:5211:0410:04
278018113485Kurt Huber44M7510:0112:3110:499:35
 
 
11023[11023] OK Djerf (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17803727106Amanda Jansson01W1811:5211:0011:4810:18
27804728627Per Jansson68M5012:0011:3411:5610:32
 
 
11026[11026] OK Skærmen (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17805355594Ruth Hansen45W7013:2213:4813:0011:36
27806504434Mogens Hansen42M7513:0313:4512:1511:37
 
 
11027[11027] SC JICIN (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178078338383Jaroslav Havlík36M8012:1812:3012:2210:02
 
 
11030[11030] Tullinge SK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12578630853Rebecka Heinrup92W21E11:5212:0211:36
 
 
11031[11031] Vinderød-92 (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17815331774Kirsten Urhøj61W5511:1913:3310:3311:23
27816441230Morten Neregaard67M5011:3413:4210:3211:20
 
 
11033[11033] OKA (2)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11338667834Matjaž Štanfel90M21E13:5613:3512:11
278198668995Urša Štanfel90Difficult Short13:5613:3211:509:45
 
 
11037[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178229570121Marie Malmberg57W6013:5811:0411:0210:00
278239520915Anders Malmberg52M6513:2511:2910:5510:21
 
 
11040[11040] OKB (2)CRO
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178258250869Robert Orehoci69M5012:4411:4010:1411:52
278268041177Antonija Orlic77W4012:3211:3210:1611:56
 
 
11041[11041] BOK2 (8)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178278290157Helen Kelsey57W6011:2611:1413:1811:28
278288637594Sandy Burgon56M6011:1711:3712:5711:37
378298210257Chris Kelsey57M6011:2111:4712:4911:49
478328637592Jo Foster57W6011:2211:1813:2211:36
578338637595John Simmons51M6011:3311:4312:5311:41
678358637596Alison Simmons55W6011:1811:2213:2611:32
778368637591Peter Foster57M6011:2911:3113:1111:45
889968637593Christopher Moon50Difficult Short11:1511:1513:1611:34
 
 
11042[11042] QO (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178388655001Rosie Wych55W6010:3213:5410:009:22
278398630846Andy Rimes63M5510:2813:5010:089:38
 
 
11046[11046] ASOPE (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178438070702Ananda-Michael Berger87M21A11:3713:1512:0512:07
278448338524Wieland Witzel97M21A11:4313:2312:0111:59
378458220697Bonnie Schimmeck97W21A11:3213:2612:0412:02
478468060609Shankara Isha Berger93M21A11:3313:1912:1112:03
 
 
11047[11047] ESTteam (5)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178478645019Hando Allmann01M1810:4112:5911:4512:29
278488210201Kustu Künnapas01M1810:3713:0311:4912:33
378498648678Teele Telgma00W2010:4813:0011:5012:32
478518021120Siiri Talts02W1811:0013:0411:4612:38
578588636869Lorely Kõrvel01W1810:3813:0011:5012:34
 
 
11051[11051] BOK (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1787041304Sally Thomas45W7010:1611:0811:3611:12
2787141276Howard Thomas45M7010:2211:0611:3410:48
378722032783Allan Darwell51M6510:2511:4111:2310:41
478738194272Clare Fletcher42W7510:3611:0011:3210:56
586378680562Phil Murray64M5510:2011:2611:4811:14
 
 
11053[11053] OKMB (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11967207910Marco Jensch87M21E10:4713:3110:27
 
 
11054[11054] TOK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178818630888Lucy Lou67W5010:5610:1611:329:20
27882530531Lennart Jakobsson52M6510:4710:2711:059:39
 
 
11055[11055] PeRa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
178851396336Pekka Kanste47M7011:2212:0611:0810:58
278861396335Helena Kanste51W6511:1812:1010:4810:58
 
 
11058[11058] Toten-Troll (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17896208962Nils Harald Staff62M5513:4612:0413:109:44
27897208974Vanja Staff64W5513:3511:3913:119:31
 
 
11063[11063] AngA (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179039101731Timo Parttimaa67M5013:4812:5010:5412:40
279049101737Hanna Franssila67W5014:0013:0010:5612:40
 
 
11065[11065] ROK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179118635869Hans Petter Jevanord44M7513:0910:3311:4912:33
279128635806Elise Jevanord44W7513:0810:4411:4812:32
 
 
11067[11067] ZTC (13)HUN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182112073332Attila Bálint Nagy01M1810:0310:1910:179:17
282121421980Virág Anna Antal01W1810:1010:0210:149:20
382131421979Sára Teréz Antal04W1610:1010:1610:209:24
482142066464Doroti Bódi99W2010:0210:3010:189:18
58215502362Jázmin Pintér02W1810:0610:4810:249:24
682162066470Boglárka Rövid01W1810:1410:4410:189:16
782178130570Ferenc Fehér70M4510:0110:3110:279:31
882188171176Péter Uhlir75M4010:2011:0010:229:26
982192072222Ágnes Szabó80W3510:0210:4610:229:18
108961411912Zsolt Reviczki74M4510:0511:0910:319:27
11896246070Péter KQvári77Difficult Long10:0110:3010:159:17
1289632067271Emese Szabó80W21B10:0210:3210:169:16
138964502394Gábor Ács71M21B10:0310:3710:219:21
 
 
11068[11068] Kamvol (7)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1678643980Vasili Straltsou90M21SE12:2413:3411:46
279218660079IHAR HARBUNOU92M21A12:1313:1710:33
379221412456Yuliya Chernik86W21A12:0413:2010:38
47923440312INA TSITOVA86W21A12:0813:2810:34
57925888037Veronika Chernik91W21A11:5613:1610:30
679267205511Natallia Shakhmetava92W21A12:0013:2410:26
779278642401Ivantsov Vyacheslav86M21B12:0113:1710:33
 
 
11072[11072] BASOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179348100953Lynne Walker53W6512:1611:5813:4610:50
 
 
11076[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei (15)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1168636153Andris Jubelis89M21SE13:0012:0413:32
2947209744Janne Ovaska97M21SE12:5612:0010:52
31361007282Aapo Laiho85M21E12:2511:5112:05
41828663291Valtteri Heikkinen98M21E12:2911:5510:17
51831007147Janne Niskanen98M21E12:3711:4510:01
61849201492Daniel Koivisto99M21E12:4111:5910:23
779398662226Ilgvars Caune99M2012:3511:5112:3112:17
879418658650Juho Pousi99M21E12:33
979442419832Raita Pakkanen00W2012:32
1079451007143Henrika Vallema03W1612:34
1179461007223Selma Weckman11W1012:3111:4612:3212:14
127947991981Sanna Weckman81W3512:4211:4612:3812:18
137948991977Janne Weckman77M4012:3211:4812:3212:16
1479491410221Venla Weckman09W1012:2911:4412:3012:16
1579511007151Tanja Vallema69W5013:00
 
 
11078[11078] Levuo (1)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179548650728Robertas Mikalauskas73M4511:0111:2712:3511:25
 
 
11080[11080] OPOR Ulu's (15)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179558020566Johanna Purrer66W5011:2011:2413:4413:00
2795659049Veronika Gübeli39W8011:0610:5013:3012:39
379578638588Ulu Aeschlimann59M5511:2011:2213:3412:54
479588250500Katja Brütsch00W2011:0610:5413:3012:46
579598020565Christian Biland56M6011:0711:0713:3112:49
679608640968Heinrich Greminger47M7010:5810:5013:3412:42
779617000171Helene Greminger55Easy Short11:0610:4513:3212:47
879628110664Stefan Schlatter64M5511:1011:1613:5012:50
979638091129Stäuble Corinne 69W5011:1211:1613:3612:52
1079648087811Bernard Marti51M6511:0911:2513:3112:47
1179658640234Andrin Wey99M2011:0110:5113:3312:47
1279661401801Fritz Siegenthaler46M7011:0210:5413:3012:52
1379678210654Hansruedi Kohler54M6511:0111:2113:1912:43
1479689201080Peter Käser57M6011:1111:1113:3712:45
1579698019640Nilsson Klas64M5511:0011:1213:3812:46
 
 
11081[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL (5)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17970990212Isa Heggedal68W5013:1611:56
27971421884Thea Sildnes Baklid99W2012:5211:16
379729200848Jenny Baklid01W1812:4611:20
47973442072Amanda S. Saugerud01W1812:5011:16
579749020600Aslak Heimdal00M2013:0111:21
 
 
11082[11082] OPOR Ringerike OL (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179757000155Mikkel Berglung03M1610:2711:01
 
 
11083[11083] OPOR Eiker OL (6)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179767210942Oda Isnes Tyse02W1811:4410:04
279777022210Alvilde Lysaker Sanden02W1811:4010:16
379787012005Tomine Lysaker Sanden01W1811:1410:08
479792104166Silje Morlandstø01W1811:2810:20
579807455322Christine Hoen01W1811:2210:00
679817210095Solveig Letmolie01W1811:1810:12
 
 
11084[11084] Titan OK (2)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179898654955Alex Bor60M5513:4013:5812:189:42
279908654921Natalia Kunitskaya70W4513:4613:5612:109:50
 
 
11085[11085] OPOR IF Sturla (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
17982211337Silje Carlsen01W1812:0412:48
 
 
11086[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179857206532Erlend Langeggen03M1613:2713:35
279868161003Atle Nikolai Wøllo03M1613:3513:31
379871700300Johan Eger03M1613:3113:27
47988881888Rolf Trygve Haug02M1813:3913:33
 
 
11089[11089] ACA (9)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
179949605082Laurent Muscarnera83M3512:2911:0913:0112:29
27995790226Céline Dodin79W3512:3011:0213:0212:30
379961600641Mathieu Petit-Gounelle83M3512:3311:0513:0512:33
47997262072Jean-Luc Grauer54M6512:2911:3712:5112:27
579981130727Jean-Claude Elias42M7512:3511:0913:0112:37
679997002151Pierre Elias67M5012:4811:3813:0412:32
780007001939Guilhem Elias00M2012:3111:0113:0112:35
880671600632Helene KROL79W4012:4011:2813:0812:32
980981600633ESTELA olivier71M4512:3311:2513:0512:31
 
 
11090[11090] COARJ (1)BRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180031020118Lorena Pereira d Silva92W21A13:3012:5012:4011:00
 
 
11091[11091] O-92 Piano Magadino (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180028641999Kurt Rothweiler47M7010:4210:3811:1212:02
 
 
11093[11093] SOK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18014423257Margit Søndergaard43Easy Short13:0113:1512:31
280158641355Torben Jørgensen45M7013:0213:2012:389:06
 
 
11094[11094] KuoSu (27)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
173815966Aapo Aaltio93M21SE11:4012:3211:34
2951007129Arto Niiranen95M21SE12:0012:2210:50
3991261291Antto-Iiro Suhonen91M21SE11:5612:3810:42
41021010088Aleksi Sopo96M21SE11:3612:2610:36
51151010042Janne Kukkonen93M21SE11:4612:1810:10
61888656944Ville Pasanen00M21E11:4312:1510:21
72209969999Laura Joonas94W21E11:4812:1812:56
82528010292Anna Moilanen92W21E11:3212:2211:46
93008663228Marikki Nygård97W21E10:02
1080161007112Jerry Hyvönen03M1611:3312:2112:399:01
1180178630843Sakari Hyvönen68M5011:5612:4612:349:24
1280301007111Arto Niiranen95M21A9:25
1381781007103Johanna Räsänen98W21A11:3012:1212:329:08
1481791007288Marja Räsänen69W5012:0012:4812:449:00
1582741007266Evelina Laaksonen93W21A11:4012:2012:369:12
168275815966Aapo Aaltio93M21A9:19
1784061401086Sirpa Suhonen64W5511:3312:2112:359:01
1884421007121Janne Kukkonen93M21A9:35
19484618656944Ville Pasanen00M21A9:15
2084991007194Jaana Tolppanen99Easy Long11:3512:1512:34
21484991007194Jaana Tolppanen99Easy Short9:03
2285269201799Timo Ruotsalainen72Difficult Long11:3212:1512:30
23485269201799Timo Ruotsalainen72Difficult Short9:05
2486031261291Antto-Iiro Suhonen91M21A9:11
2586388663228Marikki Nygård97W21A11:3412:169:18
2688371007176Aleksi Sopo96M21A9:07
2788457656565Päivi Leppävuori65W5012:0812:4012:529:08
 
 
11095[11095] Västerås SOK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180189480115Tommy Wåhlin48M7012:5213:0413:3611:36
280199520214Kristina Wåhlin52W6512:4613:0213:3211:36
 
 
11096[11096] ANCO (5)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180208071108Jules Hamel08M1213:3013:4511:1611:31
280218051005Justine Hamel05W1413:3213:4611:1811:32
380228022412Simon Hamel02M1813:4313:4711:3311:31
480237000188David Hamel75M4013:3413:4611:2211:34
580248040178Sophie Hamel78W4013:3213:5211:2811:48
 
 
11097[11097] SBOC (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180268071053Roger Stein53M6511:2912:1711:1510:35
284651961168Margaret Reynolds61W5511:1711:4111:4510:31
384661961227Niall Reynolds61M5511:4212:0811:4210:50
 
 
11102[11102] Hamar OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18036403055Harald Brekke43M7511:1513:3111:01
280371104966Marith Brekke45W7011:2413:4011:169:16
 
 
11103[11103] Maaren OK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180681250859Grete Berntsen59W6010:1012:4610:349:36
 
 
11105[11105] SLOK (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
180828657400Charles Daniel56M6013:4313:1910:3310:35
2808333264Eileen Bedwell31W8513:1812:4610:3010:18
380848662184Mark Saunders59M6013:3913:1510:2910:15
480858667571Alice Bedwell60W5513:1512:4910:3110:21
 
 
11107[11107] OK Kapa Latvia (3)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11311415740Kaspars Cerjaks70M21E12:15
272821414540Maija Cerjaka59W6011:3012:1613:4612:46
372831415740Kaspars Cerjaks70M4511:2312:1712:45
 
 
11108[11108] BUL Tromsø (4)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181022139611Anna Karlqvist73W4512:1813:3812:5010:34
281032139648Rune Graversen70M4512:2713:3912:4710:41
381042139630Klara Graversen04W1612:2613:3212:4610:32
481052066576Jonatan Graversen01M1812:1913:3112:4910:31
 
 
11109[11109] PALCAU'O (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181118421992PALCAU Alina00W2011:0213:3210:0612:30
281129200915PALCAU Marie-Violaine66W5011:2413:4010:0412:32
381138002079PALCAU Valentin69M5011:1213:3610:1012:38
 
 
11110[11110] Octavian Droobers (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1388090493William Gardner93M21SE13:2211:3812:44
2718270295Matthew Elkington95M21SE13:3011:3411:38
381148271254Richard Gardner54M6513:1111:5712:439:53
481168642133Aston Key00M2013:0511:3112:459:43
 
 
11111[11111] OK Gorm (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181188111112Hans Chr. Strib48M7013:5613:3810:5410:06
 
 
11112[11112] LNACO (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181201396342BLASCO Serge42M7012:2213:0013:009:22
281211396346BLASCO Nicole46W7012:5213:0013:129:32
 
 
11113[11113] COOL (3)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181221280846GARROS Francis46M7010:4610:3210:389:50
281238151268REUTIN Stephane68M5010:5211:0410:289:54
38124555666GARROS Jocelyne49W7010:4810:4010:449:44
 
 
11114[11114] Erasmus O' (39)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11248002002Damien Renard80M21E10:3112:0312:27
281251780556VIGIER Swann02M1810:3512:2311:5912:13
381262004819REBOUL Mathis02M1810:2712:3712:1912:05
481271001023GERY David02M1810:5512:0312:1511:49
581288200102JACQUEMIN Yona02W1810:5612:0612:1811:44
681297022611LESQUER Romane02W1810:4412:1812:0212:04
78130424537Carlos Rocha01M1811:0712:1512:2711:45
88131424542Ana Machado04Easy Long10:3411:5912:1411:43
98132424540Filipa Silva03Easy Long10:3212:0112:1611:47
108134424538Beatriz Meireles02Easy Long10:3011:45
1128134424538Beatriz Meireles02W1811:5012:34
1281358002061HERITIER Maël03M1610:3512:1712:1711:43
1381368162003MAGAT Léandre03M1610:3912:1312:1311:51
1481378200503GINTZBURGER Lucine03W1610:3212:0212:1411:56
1581382048361BODY Diane03W1610:3611:5812:1811:46
1681397040839ARONDEAU Nathan03M1610:4312:0912:2111:57
1781408002088BACONNET Alexandre03M1610:4712:0512:2511:47
1881418002041CHAMPIGNY Hélène01W1811:0212:1012:1411:52
1981421420184FAURE Antoine01M1810:5912:1112:3111:33
2081439200338GONET Victor01M1810:5111:5912:0311:57
2181448002040VUITTON Julien01M1810:4312:1912:0711:41
2281458130201CALANDRY Cécile01W1810:5212:0212:3012:08
2381461057404BECAERT Antoine01M1811:0311:5512:3511:37
2481471403437ANDRIEUX Quentin01M1810:4711:5112:2311:53
2581497205432Karoline Tora02W1810:3212:2212:2211:36
2681507205431Elisabeth Softing02W1810:2812:2612:3812:00
2781517207292Olav Lund02M1810:3912:2712:1112:09
2881529020722Vetle Drage02M1810:3112:0712:3912:01
298153443340Tale Strand01W1810:4012:1412:0611:48
3081547206526Ingvild Langegen01W1810:4811:5412:2611:40
3181558010302Ásne Haavengen02W1810:3611:5812:1011:56
3281561700306Helene Eger00W2010:3811:5812:2811:40
3381572058810Andrea Vanebo00W2010:4212:0612:1211:56
3481589005049Kathinka Rogstad00W2010:2612:1412:2411:44
3581598034034Kjersti Bergstol00W2010:3412:1012:1611:52
3681609779779Solve Drage00M2010:3312:0112:1511:53
3781611402780Sarah Wollo00W2010:4612:1812:2011:48
3881628290300Marlin Haavengen00W2010:3012:0212:0811:36
399116Veronique HERITIERW5010:2812:1412:2211:56
 
 
11115[11115] OLG Pfäffikon (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181648004496Frizzi Tagwerker67W5010:3210:3212:329:48
281658108108Bernard Gloor65M5010:3210:3412:00
 
 
11117[11117] London OK (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181668644568Dmitry Ushakov73M4513:1712:1510:33
 
 
11118[11118] OPOR ACA Aix-en-Prov (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1477190296Adrien Delenne96M21SE12:2010:5012:26
 
 
11119[11119] OPOR ASUL Sports Nat (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12068640390Isia Basset93W21E12:1812:0013:18
 
 
11120[11120] OPOR Tous Azimuts Do (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1571590705Théo Radondy97M21SE13:0411:3012:06
 
 
11121[11121] OPOR NOSE (1)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1329030898Mathieu Perrin98M21SE12:4013:3012:56
 
 
11122[11122] BKS Wataha (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1787771986Karol Galicz86M21SE10:5410:0211:24
281718092006BartBomiej Maciejewski06M1410:4710:1111:459:51
 
 
11123[11123] ASCO Lugano (3)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181738040961Silvia Zemp Campana61W5512:5110:1111:2512:33
281748140966Nives Montemezzani66W5013:0410:0811:4412:44
386458311001Manuele Ren01M1812:5110:5311:2912:35
 
 
11125[11125] Sotkamon Jymy (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181801404056Venla Kankainen02W1811:0410:5012:3212:30
281821404051Valtteri Kankainen01M1811:0910:4912:3312:37
381831404052Ulla-Maria Kankainen75W4010:4811:1612:2812:36
481841404053Janne Kankainen70M4510:5711:1912:2112:37
 
 
11127[11127] Pohjankyron Rasti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
181811007249Tiina Niemi02W1811:0611:3013:009:00
 
 
11129[11129] skeidi (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18197344978Helge Gisholt66M5013:2810:0411:009:06
 
 
11136[11136] IkNV (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1301720404Eetu Savolainen94M21SE10:5011:4813:00
 
 
11137[11137] RR (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1618000047Ben Mitchell93M21SE10:1412:3411:58
22168256763Megan Carter-Davies96W21E10:1212:3013:04
32541410244Suvi Heittola95W21E10:0612:3411:42
 
 
11139[11139] Bjørn (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18202331186Bjørn Gunnar Steen49M7010:4013:4410:569:46
28203331295Margit Ryen Steen47W7010:3213:5411:009:28
382047430124Synnøve Dalva43W7510:5213:4811:089:44
 
 
11140[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18208351310Tone Torgersen81W3513:0610:0610:3012:06
282099035010Dina Torgersen03W1613:0010:0810:3212:02
 
 
11141[11141] OPOR Oddersjaa (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182101351310Siri Økstad54W6511:5210:3210:549:46
 
 
11142[11142] RR O (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182202800708Ilkka Ojapalo57M6011:1511:0913:599:19
282219101051Anneli Ojapalo55W6011:1610:5013:489:04
 
 
11145[11145] TP (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12058657306Venla Harju90W21E12:3611:1413:22
22557000115Sanni Kymäläinen94W21E12:4011:1811:40
384048655479Roosa Pelkonen99W2012:3010:3412:3212:00
484281201086Tuire Niemi54W6512:3210:3012:3212:00
 
 
11146[11146] ASO Cameroun (5)CMR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182511410248Mireille Djonga Yonzou88W21A11:1811:3413:0611:34
282521010068Prisca Astride Messomo86W21A11:2211:4013:0211:38
382531410243Syewe Pessoto96M21A11:1712:2113:0111:31
482541410226Roseline Koumtou Kemdib87W21A11:1411:3012:5811:30
582551007277Lairis Jordan Me Kwamegni00M2011:1711:3513:0311:33
 
 
11147[11147] AMOR (8)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182601007922KOLOSKOVA IRINA60W5512:3311:4911:179:17
282618669925BOLSHUNOVA TATIANA63W5512:3711:5311:279:21
38262929213YAROSLAVTSEVA TATIANA58W6012:3011:4811:209:32
482638670577BOLSHUNOV GENNADII62M5512:3612:2611:269:26
582648669915MAKEICHIK NATALIA66W5012:5212:2811:409:24
682658100965ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN65M5012:4612:2611:269:42
782668200969MOROZOV ALEXEY69M4512:3511:4911:159:35
882688005060MAKEICHIK SERGEI67M5012:4212:2211:189:52
 
 
11149[11149] MS (5)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11679200415Tikhonchuk Alexe 96M21E10:5111:3111:03
282691602496Konstantin Zybov84M3510:4511:2913:1312:05
382718655989Morozov Sergei81M3510:4911:3313:1712:01
482721412454Morozova Polina05W1410:5011:3013:2412:00
582731420988Gladilkina Olesia04W1610:4611:3013:1812:00
 
 
11152[11152] K.O.B. Chocen (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11458199402Jan Shanel94M21E11:2311:2111:47
282838007502Pavel Svadlena75M4011:1611:1611:2410:18
382848656615Michal Svadlena01M1811:3111:1911:2310:15
482858656592Tomas Krivda99M2011:3111:1511:1710:17
582878025343Michal Patek86M21A11:2112:0911:1510:25
 
 
11153[11153] OK Saule (2)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182908622266Algimantas Rudis62M5511:4013:0012:2412:20
282917771111Kestutis Abramikas57M6011:2713:0112:1312:21
 
 
11154[11154] Korshunyata (3)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
182958655801Korshunov Evgenii68M5013:0613:3211:5410:34
282968655803Maksimova Elena71W4513:1013:4211:4610:42
382978655802Maksimov Andreii69M5012:5213:4411:5010:40
 
 
11155[11155] FREE (2)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18298210683Vincenzo De Simone77M4013:2212:0011:189:12
28299210688Giovanni Visetti54M6513:1312:4111:019:15
 
 
11157[11157] Domnarvet (11)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18369730130Maja Eliasson06W1411:46
283709811007Sara Johansson81W21E12:20
38371828282Eva Elfving82W21E12:1612:58
483728205100Karin Elfving82W21E12:0412:44
583737030801Emma Eliasson03W1611:48
683748493346Jessica Halliday87W21E12:12
783758000506Magnus Hjorth69M5012:1612:52
88376810223Elin Dahlin81W21E12:0812:40
983778020920Elsa Nilsson02W1812:0012:36
1083788010811Samuel Stålnäbb01M1811:5512:47
118379442096Mikael Blessborn75M4011:4812:32
 
 
11158[11158] LOC2 (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183838195649Jerry Purkis56M6012:1113:0313:5310:39
 
 
11159[11159] ESOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11048210793Richard Purkis93M21SE10:1812:4210:30
 
 
11160[11160] OLG Basel (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184038200877Brian Odermatt97M21A13:3912:5511:0112:57
 
 
11162[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183021411439Vesa Paavola43M7511:4712:0311:5311:03
283231411440Seppo Paavola38M8011:5412:0612:0211:02
 
 
11163[11163] SuMa-Espoon Akilles (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183242037361Riitta Hyppönen45W7012:0412:2012:0411:28
 
 
11164[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183218660049Merja Puromies58W6011:5412:0211:5611:06
283229102874Marja Liisa Autti66W5012:1612:4412:0411:20
 
 
11165[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183191393003Pekka Liukkala52M6511:4112:4511:4311:11
283201411436Jukka-Pekka Rantio56M6011:4512:3311:4711:27
 
 
11166[11166] SuMa-Helsingin Suunnistaj (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183251390182Tapio Leino48M7012:1412:0811:5211:10
 
 
11167[11167] SuMa-Hinnerjoen Yritys (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18326338627Simo Valtanen56M6012:0312:3511:4111:21
 
 
11168[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183311393041Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki49W7012:0012:1612:2011:20
283321393024Hannu Lähteenmäki55M6011:4112:4311:2511:17
 
 
11169[11169] SuMa-Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18333595135Juha Vallittu75M4011:4612:0211:4611:00
 
 
11170[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18327781001Pentti Malinen56M6011:5912:3711:2911:29
28328583101Paula Malinen58W6011:4612:1011:4811:00
383292037369Arto Haverinen66M5012:0212:4011:5211:08
483302037368Tuula Haverinen67W5012:1212:3612:0811:08
 
 
11171[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK (5)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183061411435Reijo Toppari59M6012:0512:3911:2311:19
283077201229Esko Jalanto58M6011:4312:4111:3311:25
383087206522Terhi Rajamäki60W5511:4712:1111:5511:01
483177201227Essi Jalanto94W21A11:5212:1011:4611:06
583187201254Terttu Jalanto61W5511:5712:0711:5111:05
 
 
11172[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183032000536Leena Heinonen48W7011:5212:2412:0011:24
283042037363Niilo Puhakka53M6511:5112:3511:3911:07
383052000259Kari Heinonen48M7011:5412:1611:5611:04
483092037364Raija Puhakka55W6011:4812:0411:5211:02
 
 
11173[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183101417514Timo Pirtilä66M5012:1012:3811:5811:06
283151417512Tiina Naakka87W21A11:4812:0011:5011:04
 
 
11174[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat- (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183142020755Tauno Haapasaari56Difficult Short11:4712:0011:4611:01
283162020754Lea Anttolainen63W5511:5112:0911:5311:09
 
 
11175[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183117141429Esko Pensas56M6011:5512:2911:3711:13
283131417515Jarkko Lauronen82M3511:4512:0311:4511:03
 
 
11176[11176] SuMa-Lynx (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18312418260Beatrice Malmsten49W7012:2412:3612:1211:32
 
 
11177[11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18334450016Markku Mänty63M5512:1812:2812:2211:02
 
 
11178[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183357206830Kaarina Voudinmäki44W7512:1212:1212:0410:48
283577206820Toivo Voudinmäki43M7512:0711:4712:1110:47
 
 
11179[11179] SuMa-OK77 (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11638633026Fabian af Hällström97M21E12:0311:5311:13
283589102801Anders af Hällström67M5012:2612:2012:1010:52
 
 
11180[11180] SuMa-ORPO (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183551240549Raimo Pusa49M7012:0811:5812:2610:54
 
 
11181[11181] SuMa-Oulu (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183532037365Risto Airaksinen53M6511:5512:2312:0910:55
28354256692Matti Hautala54M6511:5912:2711:5310:47
38359256645Tuula Hautala49W7012:1212:0412:4810:56
483602037366Reijo Puurunen49M7012:1012:0412:2210:46
 
 
11182[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183659450528Kirsti Kuutti45W7012:0811:5212:3610:52
283669939826Jorma Kuutti39M8012:0611:4612:1410:50
 
 
11183[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183637001968Paavo Ritvanen68M5012:3012:2412:0610:50
283642058080Helvi Petäys50W6512:0211:4612:1410:52
383671405609Helena Luoma48W7012:2812:0812:4011:08
 
 
11184[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18351302875Juhani Mäkinen43M7512:0511:4512:0310:45
283527210258Miska Kuusikko04M1612:0111:5112:0510:49
383617210256Marko Kuusikko70M4512:0711:4512:0910:51
483627210253Kiia Kuusikko07W1212:0011:4612:0010:45
 
 
11185[11185] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183409201981Olavi Lukkarinen45M7012:0412:0012:2011:00
 
 
11186[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat (10)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1969800902Veli-Pekka Kuutti80M21SE12:3611:5610:48
283362037367Lea Asmi45W7012:3612:0012:3211:00
383371201022Anneli Bergström52W6512:0011:5412:1011:00
483381411392Marika Yli-Kauppila68W5012:3612:2012:2410:52
583391396154Jorma Nissilä56M6012:0912:0312:1111:05
683411509560Jouko Malinen56M6012:2512:0711:5511:09
783438190765Pekka Lauri65M5012:2212:1212:0210:54
883487207154Kari-Veli Niemi58M6012:2111:5911:5910:59
983497208429Jyrki Routsi58M6012:1312:1312:0310:51
1083502020777Jorma Aherto54M6512:0112:2912:0111:03
 
 
11187[11187] SuMa-Suunta-Sepot (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183477205477Marita Saari56W6012:0411:5212:0210:46
 
 
11188[11188] SuMa-Turun Metsänkävijät (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183461931327Rauli Helkkula52M6511:5312:2111:5710:57
 
 
11189[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183441397445Keijo Hintukainen52M6512:0512:3112:0711:01
283451004331Terttu Hintukainen53W6512:0611:5212:0010:48
 
 
11190[11190] HiKi (11)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1448657310Olli-Pekka Koistinen85M21SE12:32
2581876005Eemeli Suominen96M21SE12:1011:3212:04
3858636810Otto Loukkalahti94M21SE12:1411:10
491766667Perttu Sorsa83M21SE12:0611:2210:58
51287206072Tõnis Laugesaar94M21E11:4911:1912:21
61571876011Benjamin Tulonen97M21E11:5311:1511:23
72461110194Roosa Hämäläinen95W21E11:5811:58
82638120697Marita Hotz97W21E12:0211:3411:24
984151876007Manne Suominen68M5012:1211:5811:3210:36
1084191009757Janne Heikka86M21A11:4512:1911:3310:31
1184218657310Olli-Pekka Koistinen85M21A11:4912:0310:47
 
 
11191[11191] OKN (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1186930905Erik Magnusson93M21E10:29
284278000400Per Magnusson58M6011:1712:19
 
 
11192[11192] Panda (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184301406189Eddy Sandri76M4013:4613:3010:30
 
 
11194[11194] OrK (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184448190163Kurt Resch63M5011:3211:4611:22
284458121066Judit Resch66W4011:1611:2411:20
 
 
11195[11195] Rand OC (4)RSA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184468230540Pieter Mulder40M7511:0511:4110:1711:01
284478160743Liz Mulder43W7011:0011:3610:2411:16
384481399104Stephanie Mulder84W3511:0611:3010:0611:02
484498090678Nicholas Mulder78M4011:1211:3210:1011:02
 
 
11196[11196] ORI (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12368646294Agata Olejnik94W21E12:2212:0812:18
 
 
11197[11197] OK99 Hradec Králové (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184549005137Jan Mikulecký38M8011:1011:3813:3412:18
 
 
11198[11198] S-JKL (11)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1798640569Lauri Pohjola81M21SE12:4810:5411:22
21409101924Tuukka Senttula94M21E12:1710:5311:57
32288636158Veera Klemettinen98W21E12:2611:2212:34
484687205367Nella Pahkamäki04W1612:2010:4611:18
584697205366Pekka Pahkamäki69M5012:3811:1611:20
684811007168Leppämäki Anton05M1412:15
784821007232Leppämäki Elsa03W1612:24
884831410252Leppämäki Tero68M5012:32
985169201512Kaisa Klemettinen00W2012:1810:5011:14
1085591410238Elsa Näpänkangas02W1812:1810:5211:22
1186348657314Mette Nygård00W2012:1410:5611:1811:16
 
 
11199[11199] MOR (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18463236263Penelope Smirthwaite60W5510:4913:1511:1510:23
284648657442Steve Smirthwaite58M6010:5513:3311:0110:27
 
 
11200[11200] BL (3)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18507516651Raymond Wren46M7013:0411:1612:1010:38
2850833229Jenny Wren50W6513:0411:2612:0410:34
385098630914Christine Goulding63W5513:0311:2112:0710:43
 
 
11201[11201] B25 (4)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184708230105WYMER Alyssia05W1411:3611:1811:1011:34
284718010410WYMER Kylian01M2011:3711:1711:0111:31
384729072868WYMER Isabelle68W5012:0412:0411:0811:36
484732036846WYMER Eddie67M5011:4411:5411:1211:30
 
 
11202[11202] YOA (3)CAN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12659101548Pia Blake96W21E11:20
28474981932Sabine Schweiger62W5510:5313:3112:0312:19
384759101548Pia Blake96W21A10:5013:3212:16
 
 
11203[11203] CO Colmar (2)FRA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
183901603107Marie Reine Oudin49W7013:1612:2810:369:00
283921041252Bernard Oudin52Difficult Short13:0512:0410:159:03
 
 
11204[11204] LAT (4)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1537205494Artjoms Rekunenko89M21SE11:3212:5412:14
2977208334Matiss Sliksjanis98M21SE11:2412:5010:46
31238628431Valters Reneslacis98M21E11:2112:3912:29
42501398816Elina Karklina88W21E11:2212:4611:50
 
 
11205[11205] OLCG (1)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
184798629091Georg Groell99M2010:4511:3313:479:21
 
 
11206[11206] TAOK (2)EST
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18502651116Lea Leppik65W5010:5210:3612:4012:00
28503641211Lauri Leppik64M5510:3410:2812:2812:02
 
 
11207[11207] Mona (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185048628425Baiba Ozola64W5512:5710:0712:159:53
285058662232Peteris Zarins61M5512:4210:1612:3010:04
 
 
11208[11208] HOK (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18523888950Henrik Albahn60M5513:3211:4812:349:30
28524213996Arne Kristensen59M5513:2411:5412:429:18
 
 
11209[11209] AKIF (2)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18518888263Mette Möller Nielsen72W4513:2211:3013:3810:14
28519681850Jes Mose Jensen63M3513:0111:1913:3510:01
 
 
11211[11211] BASOC (1)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1151503547James Tullie86M21E13:3313:3311:35
 
 
11212[11212] Modum OL (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18539428654Ingvar Braaten58M6010:5711:15
28540334206Thea Martinsen78Difficult Short10:4611:3110:32
328540334206Thea Martinsen78W4011:56
 
 
11213[11213] Avesta OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1856218713Lisbeth Eurén43W7510:4410:3613:3211:36
2856329096Peter Svensson56M6010:4110:5513:3311:47
 
 
11215[11215] GMOK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1278654488Moa Enmark94W21E13:1613:3010:54
286109110619Christer Borg63M5513:2613:3413:4210:06
 
 
11216[11216] KR (13)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189101785Miika Kirmula94M21SE12:3413:2213:46
2148627109Jan Petrzela92M21SE12:4213:0013:36
3177190288Hannu Airila85M21SE12:3813:0813:28
4228636145Arturs Paulins89M21SE12:3013:0413:16
5248310584Graham Gristwood84M21SE12:5013:1213:12
6378161086Jere Pajunen86M21SE12:5412:4812:46
7417203410Santeri Silvennoinen95M21SE12:2612:5212:38
8482029367Markus Räsänen94M21SE12:2212:5612:24
9721009773Roope Koskinen92M21SE12:4613:1811:36
102498662655Silja Kauppinen94W21E12:3213:0211:52
118572641954Markku Piironen54M6512:2113:1311:4512:05
128582555560Urpo Väänänen64M5512:2413:0612:0012:16
1385851396320Börje Vartiainen53M6512:1713:0911:3312:01
 
 
11217[11217] Odense OK (1)DEN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185941416992Klavs Madsen57M6010:4510:2512:2711:53
 
 
11218[11218] SMOC (6)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
185971020255Rachel Thomas55W6013:5212:3013:5410:02
285982058319Ann Harris54W6513:5012:3213:5810:00
385998160550Rosie Shaw50W6514:0012:2813:5010:04
486008001700Helen Nisbet61W5514:0112:3313:4710:07
586018669962Freya Askham74W4513:5412:3013:5410:22
68602400780Debbie Charlton60W5513:5312:3713:5310:03
 
 
11219[11219] ESOK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186228310899Clemens Wolfram99M2013:1710:2710:31
 
 
11220[11220] Täby OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186401021802Anders Nilsson63M5511:5011:4011:54
28641204974Carina Nilsson66W5011:5611:4412:12
 
 
11222[11222] UBOC (2)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
186658122315Matthew Pickering94M21A12:0310:0513:0311:19
288812080001Michael Lai96M21A12:0911:2913:0711:15
 
 
11223[11223] Essu (6)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1461633027Vladislav Malyshev96M21SE13:2013:5012:28
2709200933Kirill Komarov97M21SE13:1613:5411:40
3759201544Anssi Vesanto93M21SE13:3213:4211:30
4867209737Rinat Gabitov89M21SE13:2813:4611:08
51038636164Alvar Palmen98M21SE13:2413:3810:32
686958656941Lari Pernu97M21E13:17
 
 
11224[11224] SCOA (5)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
11348042408Nick Jarvis96M21E11:1311:0912:09
21598473992James Errington97M21E11:1711:0511:19
31917201841Robert Finch92M21E11:3911:0110:31
487078667928Cameron Davies95M21A11:1511:5110:499:05
587117202904Katherine Bett95W21A11:2411:0210:529:20
 
 
11225[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team (42)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
128629582Matthias Kyburz90M21SE10:2813:56
238629581Daniel Hubmann83M21SE10:3613:52
358629579Florian Howald91M21SE10:3213:48
468629561Fabian Hertner85M21SE10:0813:44
5118629583Jonas Egger94M21SE11:2013:38
6128641386Joey Hadorn97M21SE10:0013:34
7138629578Andreas Kyburz88M21SE10:4813:30
8158629562Florian Schneider93M21SE10:4013:26
9198241293Christoph Meier93M21SE11:0813:22
10208629574Martin Hubmann89M21SE11:1613:18
11298629571Baptiste Rollier82M21SE10:1213:02
12338636084Riccardo Rancan96M21SE10:1612:54
13398638736Noah Zbinden96M21SE11:1212:42
14438133742Thomas Curiger96M21SE10:0412:34
15458250197Pascal Buchs97M21SE10:5612:30
16528150996Tobia Pezzati96M21SE10:4412:16
17748010898Timo Suter98M21SE11:0011:32
18818004268Tino Polsini99M21SE11:0411:18
191058641411Simon Dubach96M21SE10:2410:34
201068641400Jonas Geissbühler87M21SE10:5210:26
211148005046Chamuel Zbinden99M21SE10:2010:12
221378001999Reto Egger99M21E10:2512:03
231658130699Nicola Sandro Müller99M21E10:3111:07
241928638731Marius Kaiser99M21E10:0910:33
251939790423Francois Gonon79M21E10:1310:41
262018629570Sabine Hauswirth87W21E10:4413:28
272028629580Elena Roos91W21E10:2013:24
282038629566Julia Jakob91W21E11:0013:20
292088629563Sarina Jenzer91W21E10:4813:14
302098280994Martina Ruch94W21E10:1613:10
312108030696Paula Gross96W21E10:4013:06
322128629572Lisa Holer94W21E10:0813:02
332138130498Simona Aebersold98W21E10:0412:58
342158221297Sofie Bachmann97W21E10:3612:54
352178629615Sina Tommer94W21E10:2412:50
362188090909Simone Niggli78W21E10:5612:46
372308640238Deborah Stadler97W21E10:0012:30
382338010597Katrin Müller97W21E10:5212:24
392448222220Anina Brunner93W21E10:2812:02
402648110699Elena Pezzati99W21E11:0411:22
41280500760Vroni König-Salmi69W21E10:3210:50
423028220416Siri Nyfeler99W21E10:1210:06
 
 
11226[11226] OCN (1)ITA
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187652036154Spacca Cesare42M7512:3910:3512:5112:01
 
 
11227[11227] SK Pohjantähti (8)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
12041445513Sari AnttonenW21E10:2611:5013:26
22078639748Sofia HaajanenW21E10:2211:4213:16
32251009759Heini WennmanW21E10:3811:5812:40
42838448844Saana-Maria RahkoW21E10:3011:4610:44
53038640566Sara NivaW21E10:3411:5410:08
62118200196Anna HaatajaW21E13:12
787751406410Juha Haajanen55M6010:4312:0510:4312:59
887768640568Anna Goman01W1810:1611:4611:0212:46
 
 
11228[11228] UKS Traper (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187878650884Aleksandra Mazan95W21A12:1810:2010:1612:06
 
 
11229[11229] Vitalis (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187911410230Miguel Cancela72Easy Long13:3011:32
287921007188Joana Cancela73Easy Long13:3211:28
387932234193Beatriz Gloria01Easy Long13:2811:30
 
 
11230[11230] OK Sigulda (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
187988077771Ilmars Limbens48M7013:2212:4012:4410:50
287999200075RUDITE ŠTERNA49W7013:3412:4813:0411:04
 
 
11231[11231] Cerveza OL (15)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188049550226Urban Larsson55M6012:3511:4112:0910:33
288059540703Tommy Öst54M6012:3911:4912:0110:21
38806540319Nils Johansson54M6512:1512:1911:5910:19
488077561014Thomas Ericson56M6012:2711:5311:4510:17
58808306161Bo Sundqvist48M7012:2411:4612:1410:32
68809570513Stefan Carlsson57M6012:2311:4511:5710:25
78810306174Leif Kling53M6512:1112:1112:0310:15
8881126292Anders Erisksson54M6512:0712:0311:5510:27
98812560420Jan Erik Skyttner56M6012:3111:5711:5310:13
108813352727Håkan Sturesson53Difficult Short12:1711:3112:0810:15
11881415629Uno Magnusson54M6512:1912:1511:4910:23
1288159590622Lars Lindgren59M6012:4512:2511:4910:29
138816446039Urban Mannelkvist62M5512:3212:0212:0810:40
1488179551010Ola Persson55Difficult Short12:1911:3512:0310:17
15881829069Folke Lysell52Difficult Short12:1511:3312:0510:13
 
 
11232[11232] Oppsal (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
148819413160Petter Fure57Difficult Short12:45
28819413160Petter Fure57M6013:5713:5113:45
38821889147Georg Kapperud48M7014:1013:5213:5012:44
 
 
11233[11233] Oestmarka (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18822352127Leif Thingsrud56M6014:1113:4913:4912:55
 
 
11234[11234] Långhundra IF (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188241451108Anna Stina Nyström45W7012:1611:0412:2811:40
28825655655GunInger Sahlberg46W7012:4411:1211:5611:48
 
 
11236[11236] OLV Uslar (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
18828531606Karl-Heinz Seefeld53Difficult Short11:059:09
228828531606Karl-Heinz Seefeld53M6513:0111:29
 
 
11237[11237] IkNV (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
1879101733Juho Ylinen97M21SE12:5811:5211:06
21569002808Teemu Oksanen00M21E11:25
388479002808Teemu Oksanen00M2012:3311:4910:31
 
 
11238[11238] Azymut Pabianice (10)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
188608160579Tomasz Tkaczuk79M21B12:1713:4512:3312:45
288618000525Dawid 00M21A12:3113:4312:3312:59
388628281288Mariusz Pabich88M21A12:2313:4712:4112:51
48863887216MichaB Aubis85M21A12:1113:5512:5312:55
588648260500Konrad PBóciennik00M21A12:1513:3512:4512:43
688651407621Jan Sztranek03M1612:1513:4512:3512:45
78866886310Tomasz Pabich82M21A12:1913:3912:5712:39
88867553466Maria Pabich82M21A12:2713:5112:4912:47
98868886698Hanna Pabich11W1012:1713:4512:3112:45
1088698640908Julia KrempiDska03W1612:1613:4612:3212:50
 
 
11239[11239] OPOR Halden SK (15)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
118111187Olav Lundanes87M21SE11:5213:4013:58
248645094Magne Daehli87M21SE12:0413:3613:54
3279101467Thomas Natvig Arstad89M21SE11:4813:2813:06
4408657302Jesse Laukkarinen92M21SE11:3813:3212:40
5908205200Fredrik Eliasson82M21SE11:4413:2411:00
61468107914Csaba Gerber98M21E11:4713:1311:45
71477208239Sigurd Myhre Andreassen85M21E11:5113:1711:41
82148180292Jo Shepherd92W21E11:3413:1413:08
9226995854Eva Jurenikova78W21E11:4213:2212:38
10237681954Eveliina Hirvonen92W21E11:3813:1812:16
112771999043Karoline Aune99W21E10:56
123041403967Idun Kristine Fe Olaussen99W21E10:16
1388828112088Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul88W21E11:5413:26
1488861403967Idun Kristine Fe Olaussen99W2011:3413:2411:20
1588891999043Karoline Aune99W2011:3013:2011:26
 
 
11243[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti (21)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
189137205942Janne Åberg75M4012:3012:1611:2012:48
289147205944Santeri Ahoniemi06M1412:3112:1711:1512:45
389157205935Iida Heinäaro04W1612:3612:1611:2412:44
48916451179Wertti Autio01M1812:3512:4311:3112:47
589177205926Antti-Jussi Oksa01M1812:3912:3911:1512:43
689187205927Seppo Kinkki55M6012:4712:5911:0512:57
789227205922Ulla Kotomäki57Easy Long12:3012:1711:1512:45
889237205930Severi Orrainen01M1812:3112:3511:1912:51
989247205921Lauri Partanen01M1812:2712:3111:2712:39
1089257205931Ninni Åberg06W1412:3012:2011:1612:46
1189267205937Nea Åberg04W1612:3212:1211:1612:48
1289277205932Mari Laurinen75W4012:3612:2011:2412:48
138928451166Ossi Autio59M6012:5312:4710:5512:53
1489297205923Teemu Kantelinen77M4012:3612:2011:2612:44
1589307205945Mona KantelinenEasy Short12:3112:1511:1512:46
1689317205941Vili Kantelinen10M1012:3012:1611:1512:45
1789327205940Leevi Kantelinen07M1212:3112:1511:1512:45
1889337205938Ira KantelinenDifficult Short12:3012:1811:1512:46
1989829101736Mikko Norrbacka64M5512:3812:4811:3612:52
2089831406401Aino Norrbacka66W5012:5612:5211:2412:48
2189849101735Salla Norrbacka03W1612:2812:2011:2012:52
 
 
11244[11244] DT-Pihkaniskat (1)FIN