POM2019 Night Sprintsáb 02/03/2019 23:14
Results - Night Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Easy Short (32)2,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17252Guro Nystuen Brattland84[10114] OSI18:02
26503Dinis Santo07[070] COC18:38
35265Ana Cardoso85[039] CP Telecom20:44
47757Bernardo Rodrigues05[1564] Individual POR21:22
57755Luis Pedro Rodrigues71[1564] Individual POR21:23
69171Pedro Roque[1564] Individual POR23:12
79144David Pereira[1564] Individual POR25:02
88930Mona Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti25:23
98959Manuel Amaro03[1564] Individual POR25:37
108956Helder Amaro75[1564] Individual POR25:43
119096Afonso Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondego25:53
128958Laura Amaro01[1564] Individual POR26:29
138957Conceição Monteiro67[1564] Individual POR26:34
147622Zoé THIOT12[10976] charly and girls30:01
159145Inês Aguinheira[1564] Individual POR31:48
168435Irene Aballe01[2198] Fundi-O32:41
179081Mayer Catherine[1564] Individual POR33:56
188794Marcell Monus14[11017] Deeside OC35:08
198578Pelayo García-Re Gutiérrez13[2186] La Brújula35:19
208656Leif Eidmann12[1891] Individual GER47:19
219174Ana Pereira Mafalda Azenha[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:57
229172Ana Machado Nuno Rola[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:13
 
9170Sandra Florentin[1564] Individual PORmp
9181Rafael Joanev[1564] Individual PORmp
9021Enol Camblor14[6172] ROBALIZAdns
9022Ian Veira13[6172] ROBALIZAdns
7961Helene Greminger55[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
9035Filipe Santos88[039] CP Telecomdns
91696 Miranda do Corvodns
91641 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
91652 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
91674 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
Difficult Short (19)2,1 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja12:09
27107Peter Grendelmeier74[5247] SWISS O TOURS13:23
39146Rogério Pereira[1564] Individual POR13:58
48993Ilkka Kuuluvainen58[1835] Individual FIN15:07
59108Elsa Byberg[11157] Domnarvet15:35
67256Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10114] OSI15:39
78044Lars Tykaer Jensen67[11015] OK-HTF15:49
87389Ida Urset00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø16:00
98933Ira Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti17:13
104059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral18:42
115405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral18:44
123131José Oliveira64[114] COA20:35
138194Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR25:56
149147António Aguinheira[1564] Individual POR26:38
159109Tanja Ismail[11157] Domnarvet33:20
 
7188Stefan Ulver70[10819] TV Hornmp
8314Tauno Haapasaari56[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-dns
7928Enrique Rolland74[2195] Montellanodns
9012Filipe Roque79[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Easy Long (38)3,5 km 80 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17272VASYL BIBLENKO85[10866] VALERI TEAM24:17
27474Sergei Ivanov80[10835] OK Kaliningrad25:10
37297Claude Girardin55[10871] OLV Zug25:58
46197Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOC26:47
57778Mikael Silver68[9546] GOK27:46
67545Martin Double76[10956] SLOW_IND31:16
79083Ricardo Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR32:03
88614Ungvári Bernadett77[9549] SDS34:55
93394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral36:03
108655Sandra Eidmann84[1891] Individual GER36:05
115616Joana Santos[094] CPOC40:30
126034Maria Eduardo[094] CPOC40:33
139061Dulce Lopes[094] CPOC40:45
149054Pedro Costa04[1564] Individual POR42:06
159055Carlos Costa67[1564] Individual POR42:15
169056Paula Sousa69[1564] Individual POR42:19
178922Ulla Kotomäki57[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti44:05
189074Mariana dos Santos Pires[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:19
199092Mara Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:53
209091Alicia Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:56
209093Daniela Costa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:56
229089Isabel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:57
239090Paulo Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:06
249033Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC1:02:14
256504Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC1:02:20
 
91685 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
91663 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
9160Eduardo Fernandes[094] CPOCmp
9085Rita Ribeirete[1564] Individual PORmp
9159Miguel Fernandes[094] CPOCmp
9161Cristina Guerra[1564] Individual PORmp
9084Susana Correira[1564] Individual PORmp
9158Luis Fernandes[1564] Individual PORmp
9095David Rodrigues[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
9094Ana Matos[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
9097Jorge Adelino Alves[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
7501Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual PORdns
8032Moisés Afonso Direito78[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difficult Long (17)3,4 km 80 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19077Fabio Brunet[10926] US PRIMIERO14:33
27321ASTRADE Gaspard99[10878] ECHO7315:26
31871Pedro Duarte[070] COC16:34
48662Mikel Salazar88[2262] Cobi19:35
59073James Lithgow[11323] Garingal Orienteers20:27
69184Baptiste Astrade[9304] SIR22:01
71708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP22:29
85617Tiago Santos[094] CPOC23:08
92076Luis Santos[094] CPOC23:21
108040Mads Ellegaard Juhl98[11015] OK-HTF26:07
113633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC27:21
129079Ana Iglesias Junalvos[11324] Universidad de Vigo28:21
138962Péter KQvári77[11067] ZTC30:58
 
9082André Ribeirete[1564] Individual PORmp
7322ASTRADE Baptiste96[10878] ECHO73dns
8671Teemu Lehtoranta98[7374] S6dns
7479Juho Toivola84[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
M10 (6)1,4 km 35 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18796AIMAR GARCIA EXPOSITO09[3437] COHU13:46
28931Vili Kantelinen10[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti15:01
38664Amets Intxaurrandieta10[2262] Cobi15:56
46407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM17:38
58701Martín Casado09[7233] AABT20:29
67787Ivan Lukichev09[7152] Koovee21:47
 
 
 
W10 (4)1,4 km 35 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17949Venla Weckman09[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei11:06
27946Selma Weckman11[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei18:37
36000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja25:09
48868Hanna Pabich11[11238] Azymut Pabianice29:38
 
 
 
M12 (7)2,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18020Jules Hamel08[11096] ANCO11:06
28938Mikael Saranen07[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat13:34
37175dupuy célestin07[9481] Brive correze co14:26
48684Telmo Corada08[2262] Cobi16:00
58932Leevi Kantelinen07[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti32:30
 
8061Antti Isoherranen07[10848] Lynxmp
7730PAYET Nathan07[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCEmp
 
 
 
W12 (5)2,0 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17593Elvire Pierlot07[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège14:07
28362Kiia Kuusikko07[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas14:34
38106Reetta Yliaho07[7152] Koovee15:59
47719Elsa Nurmiainen08[10987] OK Raseborg26:04
56404Maria Leonor08[070] COC28:35
 
 
 
M14 (10)2,5 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17338Kaapo Lehtonen05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3712:03
28171Bartlomiej Maciejewski06[11122] BKS Wataha12:39
37336Eetu Granqvist05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3713:22
48854Juan Pedro Fernández05[4769] Alcor13:40
58078Axel Hejdenberg05[9546] GOK14:12
67273MYKOLA SAFONOV05[10866] VALERI TEAM16:45
76521André Cunha06[052] GD4C30:01
 
8914Santeri Ahoniemi06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
8485Pauls Olafs Straume06[1666] Individual LATdnf
9041Nicolás López05[7233] AABTdns
 
 
 
W14 (14)2,2 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18021Justine Hamel05[11096] ANCO10:36
26413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC12:27
38369Maja Eliasson06[11157] Domnarvet13:20
47696Goda Ziaiziulyte06[1668] Individual LTU13:48
58272Morozova Polina05[11149] MS13:49
68906Irene Ferrando06[2214] Toledo-O13:56
78700Eva Casado06[7233] AABT14:09
86208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC15:41
97727GOURGEOT Alix05[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE16:31
107238Kia Mbembela06[10848] Lynx16:46
118925Ninni Åberg06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti19:25
 
7176dupuy violette05[9481] Brive correze comp
8289Adriana Rolland05[2195] Montellanodns
7390Mia Urset05[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsødns
 
 
 
M16 (35)2,9 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17274IVAN BIELIAEV04[10866] VALERI TEAM13:31
27391Hans Urset03[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø13:39
37670Matej Neumann04[10990] TSM KH14:01
47333Aapo Granqvist04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3714:04
58865Jan Sztranek03[11238] Azymut Pabianice14:29
58191Oliver Alajoutsi03[7152] Koovee14:29
78352Miska Kuusikko04[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas14:31
88108Joona Yliaho03[7152] Koovee14:37
98908Gonzalo Ferrando04[2214] Toledo-O14:40
107987Johan Eger03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL14:45
117671TomᚠDohnálek04[10990] TSM KH14:49
127986Atle Nikolai Wøllo03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL15:07
137975Mikkel Berglung03[11082] OPOR Ringerike OL15:10
147331Henri Arvela04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3715:43
156053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC15:46
167239Karim Mbembela03[10848] Lynx16:02
175601João Vieira03[139] GDE16:11
187678Adam Kodytek04[10990] TSM KH16:14
198789Alejandro Toro04[3437] COHU17:07
208573Ander Garcia-rendueles04[2186] La Brújula17:16
216401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C17:25
226287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC17:26
238195Hargitai Barnaba Attila04[9304] SIR17:39
249017Calvin Walsh04[1921] Individual CAN17:47
257492Joris Smet04[10895] OPOR TROL17:51
266207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC18:46
278090Alec Le Helloco04[1826] Individual FRA19:12
286270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C20:00
298196Pocsi Laszlo04[9304] SIR20:04
307735LINTANF Florian03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE20:28
317811pauly titouan04[10085] CMO21:03
325672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C21:38
 
7334Niilo Ahonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37mp
7585Engström Simon04[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdns
7985Erlend Langeggen03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OLdns
 
 
 
W16 (35)2,4 km 45 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17672Anna Karlová03[10990] TSM KH10:43
27708Jenny Ojala03[7152] Koovee11:08
37340Lilia Karttunen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3711:13
48062Salla Isoherranen04[10848] Lynx11:15
57332Maiju Lehtonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3712:14
68373Emma Eliasson03[11157] Domnarvet12:17
77410Rita Simola03[7152] Koovee12:23
87676Vanda Vávrová03[10990] TSM KH12:29
97441Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta03[10913] OH12:42
98273Gladilkina Olesia04[11149] MS12:42
118605Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O12:49
128869Julia KrempiDska03[11238] Azymut Pabianice12:54
137761MARIA IURCHUK03[10903] Foton13:03
148984Salla Norrbacka03[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti13:22
157440Ojanaho Eeva-Liina05[10913] OH13:24
167269OLENA BILOBROVETS04[10866] VALERI TEAM13:42
178104Klara Graversen04[11108] BUL Tromsø14:04
177945Henrika Vallema03[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei14:04
197688Johana Chvátilová04[10990] TSM KH14:20
208209Dina Torgersen03[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK14:30
217552Fauquant Maiwenn04[10902] GO7814:37
227668Ema Gottsteinová04[10990] TSM KH14:46
236402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C15:01
247341Karin Pust04[10880] OK Komenda15:07
258915Iida Heinäaro04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti15:08
268926Nea Åberg04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti15:40
268213Sára Teréz Antal04[11067] ZTC15:40
285611Inês Soares04[139] GDE17:02
298107Iiris Yliaho04[7152] Koovee17:15
306400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C17:22
307728GOURGEOT Amélie03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE17:22
327770Ebba Ottosson04[9546] GOK21:00
337268IVANNA SYNCHUK04[10866] VALERI TEAM22:00
348433Ester Aballe04[2198] Fundi-O22:44
 
8468Nella Pahkamäki04[11198] S-JKLdns
 
 
 
M18 (36)2,9 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18645Manuele Ren01[11123] ASCO Lugano11:48
27669JonᚠGottstein01[10990] TSM KH11:53
37691LukᚠLink02[10990] TSM KH12:29
48284Michal Svadlena01[11152] K.O.B. Chocen12:30
58192Jasper Alajoutsi02[7152] Koovee12:36
67848Kustu Künnapas01[11047] ESTteam12:46
78909Pablo Ferrando02[2214] Toledo-O13:03
87777Felix Silver02[9546] GOK13:07
97507Jakob Sjöberg01[9546] GOK13:15
108105Jonatan Graversen01[11108] BUL Tromsø13:17
117847Hando Allmann01[11047] ESTteam13:34
127667Jan Rücker02[10990] TSM KH13:43
137677Ondrej Metelka01[10990] TSM KH13:45
147686Jakub Chaloupský02[10990] TSM KH13:46
158917Antti-Jussi Oksa01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti14:03
167100Eemeli Kokkonen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat14:20
177729FEIGNIER Eric01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE14:35
187988Rolf Trygve Haug02[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL14:44
198859Tomas Vazquez01[3437] COHU14:45
207734LINTANF Hugo01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE15:18
218923Severi Orrainen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti15:30
229007Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca15:53
238378Samuel Stålnäbb01[11157] Domnarvet16:10
245598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM16:31
257774Alfred Liljeström02[9546] GOK16:35
268916Wertti Autio01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti16:56
278924Lauri Partanen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti18:39
288240Leo Denotkine01[9913] Ramblers OC19:58
298211Attila Bálint Nagy01[11067] ZTC21:04
308790Paco Toro02[3437] COHU24:10
 
7553Fauquant Riwal02[10902] GO78mp
7598Pascal Schmid 01[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenendns
7664Joel Schüle01[7152] Kooveedns
7101Hannu Malinen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peuratdns
8022Simon Hamel02[11096] ANCOdns
8182Valtteri Kankainen01[11125] Sotkamon Jymydns
 
 
 
W18 (35)2,4 km 45 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17690Petra Holecková02[10990] TSM KH11:13
28181Tiina Niemi02[11127] Pohjankyron Rasti11:21
37972Jenny Baklid01[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL11:29
47337Anniina Taipale01[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3711:42
58180Venla Kankainen02[11125] Sotkamon Jymy12:02
68905Nerea González02[2214] Toledo-O12:04
77682Róza Vejražková01[10990] TSM KH12:12
87339Emmi Kiljunen02[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3712:19
97683Tereza Kosová01[10990] TSM KH12:25
108377Elsa Nilsson02[11157] Domnarvet12:32
117673Veronika Šklíbová01[10990] TSM KH12:48
127976Oda Isnes Tyse02[11083] OPOR Eiker OL12:56
138559Elsa Näpänkangas02[11198] S-JKL12:57
147200Loriane Schafer01[10434] CA Rosé13:30
157851Siiri Talts02[11047] ESTteam13:38
167979Silje Morlandstø01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL13:48
177981Solveig Letmolie01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL13:50
187980Christine Hoen01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL14:05
196447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC14:11
207687Bara Matejkova01[10990] TSM KH14:33
217177dupuy rose-lou02[9481] Brive correze co14:38
228212Virág Anna Antal01[11067] ZTC14:46
227973Amanda S. Saugerud01[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL14:46
248215Jázmin Pintér02[11067] ZTC15:20
257102Nea Pääkkönen02[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat16:17
268216Boglárka Rövid01[11067] ZTC16:43
277538Saimi Keränen01[10718] RasHy16:59
285811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC17:00
297852Linnea Persson02[10827] Valbo AIF18:37
 
7858Lorely Kõrvel01[11047] ESTteamdns
7977Alvilde Lysaker Sanden02[11083] OPOR Eiker OLdns
7982Silje Carlsen01[11085] OPOR IF Sturladns
7978Tomine Lysaker Sanden01[11083] OPOR Eiker OLdns
7586Laurén Jill02[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdns
5879Joana Catarino02[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
M20 (27)3,3 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17890Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg12:08
2126Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN12:22
38285Tomas Krivda99[11152] K.O.B. Chocen12:28
38847Teemu Oksanen00[11237] IkNV12:28
57974Aslak Heimdal00[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL12:31
67516GUILLEMAIN00[10943] BA12:32
78636Elio Bolliger00[1914] Individual SUI12:36
88529Silas Hutzli00[10830] OL Regio Wil12:37
97689Šimon Chvátil99[10990] TSM KH12:40
107547Žan Ravnikar00[10880] OK Komenda12:55
117965Andrin Wey99[11080] OPOR Ulu's12:58
127675Jáchym Kavalír99[10990] TSM KH13:04
138025Christian Michelsen99[1921] Individual CAN13:08
148537Pol Canosa00[10358] CAT-O13:49
157892Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg13:53
167939Ilgvars Caune99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei14:23
177235Otso Westerlund99[10845] OPOR Koovee14:44
187909dumortier benjamin99[9481] Brive correze co15:18
198532Aniol Bisquert00[10358] CAT-O15:38
198533Arnau Loro99[10358] CAT-O15:38
217549Matic Blaž00[10880] OK Komenda16:27
227548Jure Kavcic00[10880] OK Komenda19:23
237409Niko Vaenerberg00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3719:49
247335Valtteri Kinnunen00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3722:42
 
8255Lairis Jordan Me Kwamegni00[11146] ASO Cameroundns
5392André Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
8531Joonas Ojanen99[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
W20 (25)2,6 km 55 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17875Mathilde Smedega Madsen01[9619] Søllerød OK11:40
27958Katja Brütsch00[11080] OPOR Ulu's11:56
38451Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe12:15
48568Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote12:20
57681Nikola Zlámalová99[10990] TSM KH12:32
67971Thea Sildnes Baklid99[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL13:33
78534Anna Illa00[10358] CAT-O13:38
88434Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-O13:47
97944Raita Pakkanen00[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei13:57
107380Jael Wälti99[5247] SWISS O TOURS13:58
118803Alberte Kaae-Nielsen01[9619] Søllerød OK14:21
127385Tora Indregard00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø14:54
139113Kika Van Ham[2214] Toledo-O15:12
148535Joana Martí00[10358] CAT-O15:24
155657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC15:33
168404Roosa Pelkonen99[11145] TP15:34
177775Elvira Silver00[9546] GOK15:38
186246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja15:41
198981Laia Medina99[10358] CAT-O15:47
204930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvito19:18
218214Doroti Bódi99[11067] ZTC21:38
 
7568Janina Donner 99[10962] OPOR OK77dns
5659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCdns
8672Helmi Koli99[10848] Lynxdns
8393Yana Volkava00[1923] Individual BLRdns
 
 
 
ME (109)3,6 km 85 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HS13:13
238William Gardner93[11110] Octavian Droobers13:21
323Michal Olejnik92[10924] OPOR SNO13:22
462Einar Melsom99[11013] Fossum IF13:32
570Kirill Komarov97[11223] Essu13:43
688Marvin Goericke 91[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC13:45
761Ben Mitchell93[11137] RR13:54
8103Alvar Palmen98[11223] Essu13:57
967Vasili Straltsou90[11068] Kamvol14:06
1065Jannis Bonek99[10922] OPOR OK Linné14:11
1180Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA14:13
12132Murray Strain83[10851] INT14:16
13113Duncan Coombs87[10850] AROS14:18
1476Tuomo Lahtinen90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3714:21
1571Matthew Elkington95[11110] Octavian Droobers14:22
168116Aston Key00[11110] Octavian Droobers14:23
1721Oskar Sjöberg90[10922] OPOR OK Linné14:29
1855Matija Razum93[11273] SU Izohipsa14:45
1950Kent Ohlsson 89[10924] OPOR SNO14:46
207983Morten Westergård89[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg14:52
21100Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky82[1453] Individual UKR15:00
2285Otto Loukkalahti94[11190] HiKi15:08
23167Tikhonchuk Alexe .96[11149] MS15:11
2478Karol Galicz86[11122] BKS Wataha15:18
2587Juho Ylinen97[11237] IkNV15:22
26117Joni Solonen95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3715:43
26179EVGENII TIKHOMIROV98[10986] O-DRAIV15:43
2856Johan Ek-Larsson95[10924] OPOR SNO15:44
29163Fabian af Hällström97[11179] SuMa-OK7715:45
30145Jan Shanel94[11152] K.O.B. Chocen15:48
3047Adrien Delenne96[11118] OPOR ACA Aix-en-Prov15:48
32104Richard Purkis93[11159] ESOC15:54
33184Daniel Koivisto99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei15:58
3468Ken Peeters85[10922] OPOR OK Linné15:59
3431Nitsan Yasur95[10922] OPOR OK Linné15:59
367941Juho Pousi99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei16:02
3764Oskar Størmer96[11013] Fossum IF16:05
38154Lukas Frei93[10799] OPOR OLV Zug16:10
3977Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus16:15
40136Aapo Laiho85[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei16:16
41152Love Sintring92[10920] OPOR Hagaby Goif16:17
41134Nick Jarvis96[11224] SCOA16:17
43180DMITRII PATRIN91[10986] O-DRAIV16:23
44101Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira16:24
45174Raphael Schalbetter93[10870] OLG NOW16:26
468879Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON16:47
477146Benoit Deroux89[10802] CROCO16:50
48160Marius Øie90[10805] Løten OL17:00
49159James Errington97[11224] SCOA17:14
5044Olli-Pekka Koistinen85[11190] HiKi17:25
51183Janne Niskanen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei17:41
51191Robert Finch92[11224] SCOA17:41
53166Angel Soto92[052] GD4C17:44
5436Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O17:57
555605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão18:17
56122Johannes Ridefelt97[10922] OPOR OK Linné18:36
5784Matias Sankari91[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3719:01
587412James Turton95[7783] BOK119:09
58169João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira19:09
60178Dag Stridh91[10965] OPOR Malungs OK19:16
61164Sergei Chernov86[10835] OK Kaliningrad19:26
62150Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C19:48
6394Janne Ovaska97[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei22:17
64176Tuve Möller98[10922] OPOR OK Linné24:16
 
8479Georg Groell99[11205] OLCGmp
18Rassmus Andersson90[10922] OPOR OK Linnémp
83Nicolas Kastner98[8738] Naturfreunde Wienmp
51Jakob Andersson91[10922] OPOR OK Linnémp
8622Clemens Wolfram99[11219] ESOKmp
143De Neyer Gilles89[10869] ASUBmp
63Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HSmp
96Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkatmp
140Tuukka Senttula94[11198] S-JKLmp
125Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburgmp
168Duncan Grassie83[1816] Individual GBRmp
158Øyvind Hjermstad99[11013] Fossum IFmp
173Viktor Janrik97[10922] OPOR OK Linnémp
6332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOrimp
130Mats Troeng78[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
185Erik Barr Zeilon97[10946] Skåneslättens OLdns
139Axel Wrådhe93[10917] OPOR Attundadns
58Eemeli Suominen96[11190] HiKidns
91Perttu Sorsa83[11190] HiKidns
49Juha Sorvisto84[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37dns
161Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-Odns
155Xavier Vieira69[139] GDEdns
110Göran Winblad91[10919] OPOR Fredrikstad SKdns
182Valtteri Heikkinen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Veidns
195Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-Tdns
93Petteri Huikko90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37dns
177Johan Lidström84[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborgdns
175Rasmus Møller Jess98[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
86Rinat Gabitov89[11223] Essudns
108Michaël Van Baelen92[10895] OPOR TROLdns
25Aleksi Anttolainen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37dns
42Vegard Danielsen90[10995] KOKdns
119Haajanen Erik92[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdns
7247MAXIME DELETRE88[10855] TADdns
57Théo Radondy97[11120] OPOR Tous Azimuts Dodns
32Mathieu Perrin98[11121] OPOR NOSEdns
7Albin Ridefelt91[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
138Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchaldns
54Timon Schweizer96[1914] Individual SUIdns
187Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-Odns
181Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OKdns
144Erik Lind86[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
171Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdns
162Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-Odns
98Maxim84[1511] Individual RUSdns
 
 
 
WE (46)3,0 km 75 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1216Megan Carter-Davies96[11137] RR12:38
2246Roosa Hämäläinen95[11190] HiKi13:04
3282Johanna Börjesso Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK13:15
4242Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee13:18
5236Agata Olejnik94[11196] ORI13:40
6294Jennie Börjesson Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK13:48
67984Ingjerd Myhre92[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg13:48
88374Jessica Halliday87[11157] Domnarvet13:53
9260Hedwig Haas96[10922] OPOR OK Linné14:06
10238Joana Wälti96[5247] SWISS O TOURS14:12
11227Irita Pukite74[1666] Individual LAT14:18
12262Anni Haanpää98[10840] Tampereen PYrintö14:19
127685Barbora Chaloupská99[10990] TSM KH14:19
14285Yana Volkava00[1923] Individual BLR14:24
157849Teele Telgma00[11047] ESTteam14:25
16241Emilie Westli Andersen94[10805] Løten OL14:31
17232Kate Morrison91[10922] OPOR OK Linné14:41
17258Chloe Haines91[10850] AROS14:41
19296ROULLEAUX Noémie94[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE14:52
19229Sandrine Müller95[10799] OPOR OLV Zug14:52
21300Marikki Nygård97[11094] KuoSu14:53
22269Rosa Raquel Martín87[6168] ESCONDITE-T14:58
22297Tatiana Rozova88[10903] Foton14:58
24235Ragnhild Hjermstad96[11013] Fossum IF15:10
25298Sandra Näslund97[10922] OPOR OK Linné15:21
26222Johanna Trummer97[10922] OPOR OK Linné15:22
27259Ganna Kalinichenko87[1453] Individual UKR15:45
288376Elin Dahlin81[11157] Domnarvet15:51
29270Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C15:55
308371Eva Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet16:17
31251Mirja Pavic91[10698] OK Japetic16:18
32206Isia Basset93[11119] OPOR ASUL Sports Nat16:21
33261Lotta Kirvesmies96[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3716:29
34290Ingrid Kurz91[10931] ol.biel.seeland16:56
35276Hanna Paulava92[1923] Individual BLR17:18
368370Sara Johansson81[11157] Domnarvet17:53
378372Karin Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet18:09
38275Sanni Norrbacka98[10848] Lynx19:28
39295ELENA GETT88[10986] O-DRAIV20:49
 
305Ronja Björklund97[10921] OPOR NTNUIdns
278Moa Enmark94[11215] GMOKdns
257Rebecka Heinrup92[11030] Tullinge SKdns
245Kristin Olovsson95[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
221Johanna Öberg96[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
292Julia Ohlsson94[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
255Sanni Kymäläinen94[11145] TPdns
 
 
 
M21A (57)3,3 km 70 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18988Bujdosó Zoltán02[10979] SPA12:26
28861Dawid 00[11238] Azymut Pabianice13:09
38862Mariusz Pabich88[11238] Azymut Pabianice13:20
48864Konrad PBóciennik00[11238] Azymut Pabianice13:25
58703Maikel Rodríguez Domínguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID13:49
67596Karsten Blume89[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC14:10
78287Michal Patek86[11152] K.O.B. Chocen14:17
87329Teemu Niskanen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3714:19
97666David Zlámal96[10990] TSM KH14:26
108005Josep Maria Freixas87[10358] CAT-O14:39
118051Pierre BOUDET84[1826] Individual FRA14:46
127844Wieland Witzel97[11046] ASOPE14:55
137846Shankara Isha Berger93[11046] ASOPE14:57
147485Nicolas Langenegger90[10931] ol.biel.seeland15:14
142635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC15:14
167326Stefano Raus95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3715:32
175692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC15:53
188788Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw15:55
197275ROMAN STOIAN89[10866] VALERI TEAM16:04
208836Eero Tuomaala95[7374] S616:12
218543Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR16:22
218658Mikel Monasterio87[2262] Cobi16:22
238049Adrien BOUDET87[1826] Individual FRA16:28
246527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C16:34
257588Oliver Lindblad Petersen90[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter16:40
257644Nikolai Znoev85[10980] KUZMOLOVO16:40
277316Johan Hedman77[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter16:45
287921IHAR HARBUNOU92[11068] Kamvol16:48
298707Cameron Davies95[11224] SCOA16:49
307317Niklas Wrane73[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter16:50
318677Manuel Varela88[6482] AROMON16:59
327168gautier pelloux-prayer92[1826] Individual FRA17:04
338029Olli Malinen95[7374] S617:16
348881Michael Lai96[11222] UBOC17:27
357082Sergey Seleznev90[9257] SRD17:33
367722ERBLAND Thibault97[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE17:34
368867Maria Pabich82[11238] Azymut Pabianice17:34
388545Cesar Menéndez74[6165] ASTUR EXTR17:39
395950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal17:43
408863MichaB Aubis85[11238] Azymut Pabianice17:55
418546Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR18:03
427506Konsta Pitkänen98[10840] Tampereen PYrintö18:07
436437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C18:18
447765Mikhail Goryachev88[10903] Foton18:20
454765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC18:26
467398Pavel Filatov89[9257] SRD19:06
475925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL19:07
487292Gian-Reto Schaad77[10871] OLV Zug19:08
497276VLADISLAV POHORIELKO88[10866] VALERI TEAM19:39
508006Marc Ballabriga87[10358] CAT-O20:29
518552Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR22:27
 
7843Ananda-Michael Berger87[11046] ASOPEdns
8421Olli-Pekka Koistinen85[11190] HiKidns
8898Daniel Isla68[2220] COVdns
8253Syewe Pessoto96[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8839Samuli Saukkonen97[9735] Pihkandns
8840Aleksi Pietikäinen97[9735] Pihkandns
 
 
 
W21A (46)2,4 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18007Meritxell Freixas91[10358] CAT-O12:25
28787Aleksandra Mazan95[11228] UKS Traper12:35
38368Malin Welen88[11016] KKOK13:26
47926Natallia Shakhmetava92[11068] Kamvol13:32
48475Pia Blake96[11202] YOA13:32
67314Malin Carlsson94[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter13:54
77081Maria Novokovich88[9257] SRD14:04
88835Sara Tuomaala98[7374] S614:24
98711Katherine Bett95[11224] SCOA14:27
107284Käthi Burkart94[10870] OLG NOW14:32
119032Claudia Caso90[2155] Piloña Deporte14:37
127726ROULLEAUX Maeva91[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE14:50
137925Veronika Chernik91[11068] Kamvol14:56
148834Anni Malinen97[7374] S615:02
157382Renske Goossens91[10895] OPOR TROL15:20
166446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C15:21
178659Nuria Gómez87[2262] Cobi15:35
178554Linda Eriksson87[9546] GOK15:35
197589Louise Hane92[10964] OPOR OK Nolaskogsarn15:41
207845Bonnie Schimmeck97[11046] ASOPE15:53
217923INA TSITOVA86[11068] Kamvol16:05
228003Lorena Pereira d Silva92[11090] COARJ16:20
236261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal16:37
248489Consolación Doblado89[2199] Poseidón16:59
256109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão19:08
268178Johanna Räsänen98[11094] KuoSu19:27
277496Gennhsa Penha Sobreira81[10717] COARI19:33
287658TATIANA MELKOMUKOVA89[10986] O-DRAIV20:54
298556Pernilla Eriksson89[9546] GOK23:48
304606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC27:48
315824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS41:18
 
7167mathilde carra91[1826] Individual FRAmp
8382Natallia Hancharyk91[1923] Individual BLRmp
8899Marta Pérez88[2220] COVdns
8251Mireille Djonga Yonzou88[11146] ASO Cameroundns
7414Helen Hanstock89[7783] BOK1dns
8849Pilar Hernández86[6167] ESCONDITE-Mdns
7443Ellen Forsgren96[10918] OPOR Forsa OKdns
7295Sonja Borner97[10871] OLV Zugdns
4626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchaldns
8317Essi Jalanto94[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SKdns
8315Tiina Naakka87[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajatdns
8638Marikki Nygård97[11094] KuoSudns
8252Prisca Astride Messomo86[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8254Roseline Koumtou Kemdib87[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8493Reetta Lassila90[6550] HSdns
 
 
 
M21B (22)2,4 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16445António Pires90[052] GD4C13:46
28381Aliaksandr Paulau92[1923] Individual BLR13:48
32161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira14:06
48860Tomasz Tkaczuk79[11238] Azymut Pabianice15:00
52512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal15:15
67927Ivantsov Vyacheslav86[11068] Kamvol15:28
74667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM15:31
88880Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMON15:35
94778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja16:15
106403Mário Moreira77[070] COC16:47
118977Mark Heikoop64[10358] CAT-O17:47
128911Alberto Del Dedo84[2214] Toledo-O17:49
137762DANIIL KLESTOV88[10903] Foton17:59
144298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal18:05
158542Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR18:12
167902Vladimir Poroshin83[1511] Individual RUS19:22
176231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal19:27
188964Gábor Ács71[11067] ZTC19:31
194198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal22:03
207288Peter Fahrni68[10871] OLV Zug24:53
217362PASKUJ MÁTYÁS67[10887] MCB25:10
 
7092Lino Legac78[10698] OK Japeticdns
 
 
 
W21B (18)2,2 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17381Iris Ceulemans91[10895] OPOR TROL14:49
28963Emese Szabó80[11067] ZTC14:54
39000Elena Villalba88[2214] Toledo-O15:02
48547Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTR15:24
58553Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR16:22
68620Sramkó Réka97[9549] SDS17:21
79036Silvia Casanova97[9206] OLG Regensburg19:51
86439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM19:55
97592Judith Leyimangoye80[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège20:51
108855Elena Moruno75[4769] Alcor21:14
116017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC21:20
128047Tove Ellegaard Juhl66[11015] OK-HTF22:11
136409Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja24:35
148797BEATRIZ EXPOSITO ALCAZAR74[3437] COHU24:38
159043Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid27:30
165597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM37:52
 
8676Noel Rodríguez88[6482] AROMONmp
8544Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTRdns
 
 
 
M35 (19)3,3 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18830Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi14:55
29009Ville-Veikko Nurminen81[1835] Individual FIN15:12
38271Morozov Sergei81[11149] MS15:47
48269Konstantin Zybov84[11149] MS16:08
57376Thomas Haene 80[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen16:15
68225Joona Ojapalo84[10848] Lynx16:21
77192Vaclav Badura81[10820] SKV16:50
87525Mikhail80[10949] SportKult17:05
97788Alexander Lukichev82[7152] Koovee18:01
107905Jimi Ansio84[7152] Koovee19:02
118558GARDEUR80[7753] Balise7722:17
128313Jarkko Lauronen82[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja26:51
 
7916Dima Vorobyov80[10083] Belarusmp
7915Aleksej Vorobjov84[10083] Belarusmp
8668Asier Ipiña78[2262] Cobimp
8266MOROZOV ALEXEY69[11147] AMORdnf
7375Daniel Zwiker 79[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenendns
6448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armadadns
8646Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELAdns
 
 
 
W35 (13)2,7 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17995Céline Dodin79[11089] ACA14:02
28052Héloïse CAVALIER82[1826] Individual FRA15:10
38224Anna Ojapalo79[10848] Lynx15:30
47947Sanna Weckman81[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei16:19
58831Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi16:28
67918Nataliya Hatsuk82[10083] Belarus17:03
78633Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON17:29
88666Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi18:48
98219Ágnes Szabó80[11067] ZTC19:08
108660Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi19:22
118657Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi21:49
127513Nadine Cybulski80[9913] Ramblers OC23:41
138448Stephanie Mulder84[11195] Rand OC23:58
 
 
 
M40 (36)3,3 km 80 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18245José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL14:22
28663Ianko Intxaurrandieta77[2262] Cobi15:13
38941Petri Väänänen75[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti15:14
47948Janne Weckman77[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei15:52
58449Nicholas Mulder78[11195] Rand OC15:57
67877Retion75[9481] Brive correze co16:19
78566Sergio Aranda77[2272] Valencia-O16:33
88218Péter Uhlir75[11067] ZTC16:36
98690Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON16:39
108379Mikael Blessborn75[11157] Domnarvet16:57
118023David Hamel75[11096] ANCO17:16
118560Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON17:16
138608Robert Vlašímský72[10820] SKV17:25
148333Juha Vallittu75[11169] SuMa-Jämsän Retki-Veikot18:38
158913Janne Åberg75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti19:09
167512Sven von Fellenberg77[9913] Ramblers OC19:24
176003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida20:18
187103Mikko Pääkkönen75[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat20:19
197476Aleksandr Karachev77[10835] OK Kaliningrad20:52
206399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C21:04
217763SERGEI IURCHUK77[10903] Foton21:17
228929Teemu Kantelinen77[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti21:23
232950José Marco79[167] NAST21:56
245823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS22:18
253936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC22:29
267427Simon Branford79[10910] WIM23:12
277692Herfried Trummer75[10908] OJE Wappler23:17
288669Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi23:29
297781ANDREI POKROVSKII73[10903] Foton29:05
308769Sergio Martín77[3437] COHU30:51
 
8079Richard Hejdenberg75[9546] GOKmp
7128William Bouvier71[9481] Brive correze comp
8853Andres María Fernández76[4769] Alcormp
4101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4Cdns
8702Ignacio Rubio77[2221] Alcondns
7504Benet Totusaus77[10358] CAT-Odns
 
 
 
W40 (26)2,7 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17760ELENA BANNIKOVA77[10903] Foton14:21
27826Antonija Orlic77[11040] OKB15:14
37694Agne Grigaliunaite78[10991] OK Levuo15:18
47876Retion77[9481] Brive correze co16:46
57812pauly marianne78[10085] CMO17:14
67720Charlotta Wolff76[10987] OK Raseborg17:28
78024Sophie Hamel78[11096] ANCO17:29
87546Carys Morgan76[10956] SLOW_IND18:10
97651Ieva Godina76[10983] B318:34
108691Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON18:35
117178noble sandrine77[9481] Brive correze co19:07
128445Judit Resch66[11194] OrK19:21
137680Pavlína Chvátilová74[10990] TSM KH19:36
149018Isabel Sigouin75[1921] Individual CAN19:55
158222An Duyck59[10869] ASUB22:25
164327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV22:32
178927Mari Laurinen75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti22:48
184587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja23:16
196406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C23:28
208683Sonia Villa77[2262] Cobi24:15
218091Nadejda Vasiloi77[1826] Individual FRA25:50
224954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC26:05
238607Tereza Vlašímská75[10820] SKV26:28
248606Gabriela Bredlerová74[10820] SKV36:43
 
8870Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolasdns
8183Ulla-Maria Kankainen75[11125] Sotkamon Jymydns
 
 
 
M45 (51)3,0 km 75 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18975Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10393] Ås-NMBU14:04
27423Toni Venäläinen70[10906] VaHa14:07
38467Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON14:44
48166Dmitry Ushakov73[11117] London OK14:52
57283Kaspars Cerjaks70[11107] OK Kapa Latvia15:01
67477Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10930] Gundelfinger TS15:02
78698David Casado72[7233] AABT15:10
88098ESTELA olivier71[11089] ACA15:19
97652Martins Godins74[10983] B315:34
107693Martin Veitsberger74[10908] OJE Wappler15:46
117910dumortier stéphane70[9481] Brive correze co15:47
127654Antoine Pesenti70[10984] DFSO16:00
137426Stephan Puchegger72[10908] OJE Wappler16:18
147424Alexander Srb73[10908] OJE Wappler16:23
158459Remo Madella71[7840] PPN16:42
168063Sami Isoherranen72[10848] Lynx16:47
178217Ferenc Fehér70[11067] ZTC17:06
188103Rune Graversen70[11108] BUL Tromsø17:17
198871Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas17:21
207342Tomaž Pust72[10880] OK Komenda17:36
217721Jouko Nurmiainen72[10987] OK Raseborg17:46
227280Richard Robinson68[10869] ASUB18:06
237493Kurt Smet71[10895] OPOR TROL18:16
248361Marko Kuusikko70[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas18:25
258570Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote18:49
267555Fauquant Jean Marie70[10902] GO7819:04
278238Seppo Kuusisto70[7152] Koovee19:20
287718Laurence Townley71[10998] Southern Navigators19:24
292092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira19:27
308574Alejandro García-rendueles74[2186] La Brújula19:44
314328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV20:20
328961Zsolt Reviczki74[11067] ZTC20:21
338550Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR20:36
343727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA20:39
357954Robertas Mikalauskas73[11078] Levuo20:55
362999António Batista69[115] ATV21:13
373408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja21:23
388193Jukka Alajoutsi73[7152] Koovee22:44
399042Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid22:46
403755António Rompante71[167] NAST22:47
414635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA22:51
428184Janne Kankainen70[11125] Sotkamon Jymy22:58
437189Joerg Ulver70[10819] TV Horn24:21
 
8942Antti Rönnemaa72[11255] DT-Siilin Rastimp
8109Marko Yliaho74[7152] Kooveemp
7733LINTANF François71[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCEmp
7679Jiri Chvátil72[10990] TSM KHmp
8080Gérald Souweine73[10869] ASUBdns
8980Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-Odns
7179dupuy francis74[9481] Brive correze codns
4227Jorge Almeida73[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W45 (32)2,4 km 55 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17356Elo Saue72[7152] Koovee13:12
27289Doris Grüniger71[10871] OLV Zug14:49
37439Marja-Leena Ojanaho71[10912] KemU15:38
47779Ulrika Silver70[9546] GOK16:11
58601Freya Askham74[11218] SMOC16:45
67388Anne Urset72[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø16:52
77491Sandra Sutter70[10931] ol.biel.seeland17:01
88086Ingela Eriksson62[9546] GOK17:03
97490Therese Hohl67[10931] ol.biel.seeland17:06
107201Peggy Schafer71[10434] CA Rosé17:10
117656Sheralee Bailey70[10984] DFSO17:15
127291Karin Müller71[10871] OLV Zug17:36
137325Kirsi Arvela70[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3717:39
147990Natalia Kunitskaya70[11084] Titan OK17:57
157475Natalia Toom74[10835] OK Kaliningrad18:06
168102Anna Karlqvist73[11108] BUL Tromsø18:11
178910Cristina Galán69[2214] Toledo-O19:03
188518Mette Möller Nielsen72[11209] AKIF19:21
197425Helga Tezarek73[10908] OJE Wappler21:13
208241Anna Fichman70[9913] Ramblers OC22:17
217550Dhervé Gwenaelle71[10902] GO7823:16
228486Ildze Straume74[1666] Individual LAT23:48
238699Elia Núñez72[7233] AABT24:30
248661Amaia Pikaza69[2262] Cobi27:13
257731LINTANF Isabelle72[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE27:58
267358MIHÁLY GYÖNGYI71[10887] MCB31:34
278296Maksimova Elena71[11154] Korshunyata33:06
 
7684Pavlína Chaloupská70[10990] TSM KHmp
7255Audrun Utskarpen74[10114] OSIdns
7581Gunell Yvonne74[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdns
8569Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijotedns
7754Leticia García74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M50 (65)3,0 km 75 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE13:55
28528Christoph Hutzli66[10830] OL Regio Wil14:04
37386Gjermund Urset68[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø14:24
48268MAKEICHIK SERGEI67[11147] AMOR14:32
57930Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OK15:01
67825Robert Orehoci69[11040] OKB15:19
77903Timo Parttimaa67[11063] AngA16:04
87717Paul Gebbett69[7783] BOK116:06
87290Urs Rubitschon65[10871] OLV Zug16:06
107194Roberto Tettamanti65[10813] SCOM ANCO16:12
117809pauly alexis69[10085] CMO16:13
117893Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg16:13
138375Magnus Hjorth69[11157] Domnarvet16:27
147489Peter Gehriger65[10931] ol.biel.seeland16:28
158197Helge Gisholt66[11129] skeidi16:41
169040Francisco Javier López68[7233] AABT16:44
177387Børge Harvey66[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø17:12
187173Stefan König63[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau17:22
198415Manne Suominen68[11190] HiKi17:36
207771Patrik Ottosson66[9546] GOK17:40
218295Korshunov Evgenii68[11154] Korshunyata17:41
227324Heikki Jokinen68[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3717:56
237488Michael Steinauer64[10931] ol.biel.seeland17:59
247938Ola Toven69[11016] KKOK18:20
257813Mattias Robertson67[1501] Individual SWE18:24
267106Christian Wehrli68[5247] SWISS O TOURS18:27
277853Håkan Persson69[10827] Valbo AIF18:36
287738ROULLEAUX Alain65[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE18:37
297511Johan Andersson66[10827] Valbo AIF18:42
307816Morten Neregaard67[11031] Vinderød-9218:55
317234Rune Stræte66[10841] Wing OK18:58
328265ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN65[11147] AMOR19:07
337699Juha Ojanen65[1835] Individual FIN20:04
348175Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame20:08
358089Yann Le Helloco69[1826] Individual FRA20:21
368444Kurt Resch63[11194] OrK20:33
377127Alastair Mackenzie58[10788] CLOK20:45
381499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM20:57
398165Bernard Gloor65[11115] OLG Pfäffikon21:03
408363Paavo Ritvanen68[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat21:57
417860Douglas Hall68[10826] ROC22:35
421344António Pina66[157] AFAP22:44
438358Anders af Hällström67[11179] SuMa-OK7724:49
441937Tozé Silva66[070] COC25:48
459039José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON26:31
467495Philip Jenkins66[10937] SBOC26:45
472533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC28:33
487345ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES62[10882] COTi31:47
491471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC32:13
508297Maksimov Andreii69[11154] Korshunyata40:44
516490Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC41:11
 
7794Bo Hallberg66[11018] FAIK OKmp
7205André Wälti65[5247] SWISS O TOURSmp
8469Pekka Pahkamäki69[11198] S-JKLmp
7697Valerii Tereshchenkov69[1668] Individual LTUdns
7313Mats Gunnemyr66[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdns
8329Arto Haverinen66[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistajadns
8490Emilio Ginés68[2199] Poseidóndns
7312Jan Carlsson64[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdns
7080GILLARD64[7753] Balise77dns
7467Björn Öberg65[10923] OPOR Ryda SKdns
8310Timo Pirtilä66[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajatdns
8001Stefan Musslinder65[11018] FAIK OKdns
7209Matthias Kobel65[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
8343Pekka Lauri65[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkatdns
 
 
 
W50 (35)2,4 km 55 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17079Sandra OLIVIER68[7753] Balise7715:03
27970Isa Heggedal68[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL15:11
37874Eva Smedegaard66[9619] Søllerød OK16:20
47204Petra Wälti69[5247] SWISS O TOURS16:36
58966Anna Amigó66[10358] CAT-O16:39
67904Hanna Franssila67[11063] AngA16:41
78264MAKEICHIK NATALIA66[11147] AMOR16:55
87653Julia Jarvis68[10984] DFSO16:56
97665Katja Schüle68[7152] Koovee17:19
107174Kirsten König62[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau17:51
117281Laurence Aughuet69[10869] ASUB17:55
127951Tanja Vallema69[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei18:07
138502Lea Leppik65[11206] TAOK18:11
148548Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR20:03
158844Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON21:26
167710Jacqueline Schmid67[5247] SWISS O TOURS21:37
177724ELVER Judith66[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE22:00
188179Marja Räsänen69[11094] KuoSu22:03
198322Marja Liisa Autti66[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta22:20
208983Aino Norrbacka66[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti24:46
218580Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo24:57
223584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom26:42
238432Carmen Prieto66[2198] Fundi-O29:40
243709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC32:54
256479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC33:19
267881Lucy Lou67[11054] TOK35:25
 
7955Johanna Purrer66[11080] OPOR Ulu'smp
8845Päivi Leppävuori65[11094] KuoSump
8338Marika Yli-Kauppila68[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkatdns
8164Frizzi Tagwerker67[11115] OLG Pfäffikondns
7859Heidi Hall69[10826] ROCdns
7963Stäuble Corinne 69[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
8330Tuula Haverinen67[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistajadns
8452Ana María Prada68[3206] OrientaGetafedns
8174Nives Montemezzani66[11123] ASCO Luganodns
 
 
 
M55 (72)2,5 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18555Lasse Jansson61[9546] GOK11:50
26232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito13:00
38637Phil Murray64[11051] BOK13:05
48519Jes Mose Jensen63[11209] AKIF13:06
57208Daniel Kobel61[5247] SWISS O TOURS13:13
69004Joseph Bruegger62[11295] OLC Sense13:16
77279Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni13:21
87865Kondrotas Raimondas62[9479] Medeina13:44
98514Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC13:59
108943Pauli Kukkola60[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti14:02
117566Phil Newall62[10959] KERNO14:04
128334Markku Mänty63[11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti14:16
138248José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL14:30
148549Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR14:43
157989Alex Bor60[11084] Titan OK15:00
168650Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA15:07
177517Graham Patten62[10944] WAROC15:15
187509Jan Andersson64[9546] GOK15:16
198523Henrik Albahn60[11208] HOK15:35
207867Gvildys Jonas Gediminas61[9479] Medeina15:40
218582Urpo Väänänen64[11216] KR15:57
228096MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR350216:05
227866Pikturna Algirdas62[9479] Medeina16:05
227346Olivier Minotti60[5247] SWISS O TOURS16:05
258263BOLSHUNOV GENNADII62[11147] AMOR16:07
268515Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC16:20
277657VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI61[10986] O-DRAIV16:32
287293Peter Clerici61[10871] OLV Zug16:38
297878MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS16:41
307484Ruedi Bösch60[10931] ol.biel.seeland16:47
318667Alberto Boveda59[2262] Cobi16:48
324656José Bolrão64[070] COC17:19
337353Steve Fellbaum60[10884] MDOC17:30
348466Niall Reynolds61[11097] SBOC17:35
358989Fernando Checa64[2261] Coaraba17:39
367894Erich Nürnberger63[9206] OLG Regensburg17:44
378110Karl-Erik Engblom62[10827] Valbo AIF17:51
388971Vincent Eijsink62[10393] Ås-NMBU18:10
398503Lauri Leppik64[11206] TAOK18:15
403710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC18:17
417558Vytautas Bikelis61[10947] Labirintas18:21
423889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP18:42
437839Andy Rimes63[11042] QO19:09
447601BAZIN Gervais62[9762] Poitiers CO19:34
452147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP19:43
468438Miguel Ángel Aballe64[2198] Fundi-O20:05
467277Kari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa20:05
487901Mark collins60[8520] DFOK320:35
498982Mikko Norrbacka64[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti20:58
503147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom21:07
515930Manuel Silva63[167] NAST21:20
527723GARIN Gilles63[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE21:54
538617Telek Tibor60[9549] SDS24:37
547190COMPERE Laurent64[7867] OrientationCaennaise25:57
557591Jacques Florin61[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège26:46
562417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST33:06
 
7245Graeme Ackland62[10851] INTmp
8524Arne Kristensen59[11208] HOKmp
8610Christer Borg63[11215] GMOKmp
5248José Vicente61[157] AFAPmp
8505Peteris Zarins61[11207] Monamp
7626Patric SOULIE61[10976] charly and girlsdns
8706Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTAdns
8585Börje Vartiainen53[11216] KRdns
7384Dirk Goossens64[10895] OPOR TROLdns
7969Nilsson Klas64[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
7957Ulu Aeschlimann59[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
8644Anders Enmark61[9546] GOKdns
7753James Ross63[2172] COMAdns
7962Stefan Schlatter64[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
7104Klaus Krischan64[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
7068Sven Ohrvik63[10716] ABOdns
 
 
 
W55 (56)2,1 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18647Elisabet Enmark64[9546] GOK13:01
28085Alice Bedwell60[11105] SLOK13:06
37246Jane Ackland64[10851] INT13:47
48504Baiba Ozola64[11207] Mona14:22
58308Terhi Rajamäki60[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK14:49
68972May Bente Brurberg63[10393] Ås-NMBU14:53
77278Sari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa14:54
87768Pascale MARTIN60[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège15:04
97786Barbara Egger Keller60[10931] ol.biel.seeland15:06
107065Louise Capper60[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC15:08
117227Marina Movko60[10835] OK Kaliningrad15:29
128176Eija Sulavuori62[10951] TuMe15:31
137395Karen Quickfall63[10898] OPOR SROC15:36
147369Bente Madsen59[9305] THOK15:51
157067Trine Marit Just Raaen64[10716] ABO16:12
167069Veslemøy Solberg64[10716] ABO16:23
178318Terttu Jalanto61[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK16:29
187534Tuija Jurvakainen62[10718] RasHy16:43
188188Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC16:43
207880Pakhomova Tatiana61[1511] Individual RUS16:52
218474Sabine Schweiger62[11202] YOA17:22
227796Fiona Clough62[11020] BKO17:41
237625Pascale BOCQUET60[10976] charly and girls17:46
248261BOLSHUNOVA TATIANA63[11147] AMOR17:49
258600Helen Nisbet61[11218] SMOC18:05
267736TOUZAIN ROULLEAU Isabelle62[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE18:06
278936Merja Airaksinen61[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajat18:34
287565Adele Newall61[10959] KERNO19:15
298436Judy Barclay60[2198] Fundi-O19:49
308602Debbie Charlton60[11218] SMOC20:01
317126Caroline Mackenzie63[10788] CLOK20:06
328260KOLOSKOVA IRINA60[11147] AMOR20:07
338974Ellen-Christine Koren63[10393] Ås-NMBU20:54
347240Tuula Mbembela64[10848] Lynx21:02
357704Julie collins60[8520] DFOK321:04
367494Sarah Jenkins63[10937] SBOC21:12
377196Barbara Dresel62[10824] OPOR SC Klecken21:57
387815Kirsten Urhøj61[11031] Vinderød-9225:41
394179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito28:22
407559Ema Bikeliene64[10947] Labirintas28:46
417231Marina Odintcova 62[10835] OK Kaliningrad33:57
 
7383Linda Verbraken62[10895] OPOR TROLmp
7311Marie Malmborg60[10875] OPOR Söders Orientermp
8465Margaret Reynolds61[11097] SBOCmp
7296Heike Girardin61[10871] OLV Zugmp
7404Jane Campbell57[10902] GO78mp
7627Valerie SOULIE62[10976] charly and girlsmp
7047Priska Gautschi61[10719] OLG Breitseedns
7487Marie-Anne Jungo62[10931] ol.biel.seelanddns
7236Tiina Westerlund64[10845] OPOR Kooveedns
7405Ursula Meehan60[1761] Individual IRLdns
8316Lea Anttolainen63[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-dns
8463Penelope Smirthwaite60[11199] MORdns
8173Silvia Zemp Campana61[11123] ASCO Luganodns
8495Tuulikki Salmenkyla63[6550] HSdns
7294Kathrin Borner64[10871] OLV Zugdns
 
 
 
M60 (68)2,5 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18349Jyrki Routsi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat12:43
28878Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUI13:21
38976Ivar Maalen59[10393] Ås-NMBU13:27
47371Jess Rasmussen58[9906] Viborg OK13:35
58348Kari-Veli Niemi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat13:52
67695Ivanas Ziaziulia58[1668] Individual LTU14:07
77066Richard Zeiner-Gundersen58[10716] ABO14:22
88199Paul ALLE56[1826] Individual FRA15:06
98326Simo Valtanen56[11167] SuMa-Hinnerjoen Yritys15:22
107829Chris Kelsey57[11041] BOK215:30
118220Ilkka Ojapalo57[11142] RR O15:37
127879Oleg Pakhomov59[1511] Individual RUS15:46
138928Ossi Autio59[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti15:54
147792Thomas Hjert56[11018] FAIK OK16:05
158177Hannu Arki58[10951] TuMe16:09
167210P-O Derebrant59[5247] SWISS O TOURS16:21
178320Jukka-Pekka Rantio56[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu16:26
188082Charles Daniel56[11105] SLOK16:48
197828Sandy Burgon56[11041] BOK217:21
208951Martti Leppälä56[11249] DT-Hämeenlinnan Suunnista17:49
217594André Pierlot59[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège18:07
227472Paul Bradbury57[10927] SYO18:09
238410Otti Bisang55[9483] OLZ18:13
248327Pentti Malinen56[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja18:30
257556Kestutis Baleisis55[10947] Labirintas18:36
267364Colin West55[10888] SOS18:38
278383Jerry Purkis56[11158] LOC218:45
281391António Matias57[022] CLAC18:56
298070Christer Segerqvist56[9546] GOK19:11
308306Reijo Toppari59[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK19:18
317195Uwe Dresel57[10824] OPOR SC Klecken19:19
328918Seppo Kinkki55[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti19:37
337933Paul Frost57[11072] BASOC20:02
347403Nick Campbell57[10902] GO7820:16
357191DESLANDES Gilles55[7867] OrientationCaennaise20:23
367595Felipe Martos Sanchez59[10967] OPOR Cercle dOri H20:37
377836Peter Foster57[11041] BOK220:50
387767Mike Capper55[11010] LimCo20:52
397701Tomas Falk56[10827] Valbo AIF21:15
407793Tommy Roos56[11018] FAIK OK21:16
417608David Roach56[10768] LuxOC21:42
427148Gransart Renaud59[10802] CROCO22:14
437789Göran Hedman57[10827] Valbo AIF23:20
445307Petri Vesanto57[11223] Essu23:42
458187Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC27:30
467237Jukka Westerlund59[10845] OPOR Koovee27:37
478094Hemmo Ahokoivu55[1835] Individual FIN28:43
487574Pertti Simola55[11223] Essu29:04
498332Hannu Lähteenmäki55[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo29:10
 
8084Mark Saunders59[11105] SLOKmp
8341Jouko Malinen56[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkatmp
7225Boris Krylov57[10835] OK Kaliningradmp
7064Graham Capper58[10733] OPOR Lakeland OCmp
2364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchalmp
7959Christian Biland56[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
8464Steve Smirthwaite58[11199] MORdns
8563Peter Svensson56[11213] Avesta OKdns
7114Gilson de Faria56[4446] CORDFdns
7406Gerry Meehan57[1761] Individual IRLdns
7315Lars Forsstedt56[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdns
8307Esko Jalanto58[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SKdns
7968Peter Käser57[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
7705Lasse Pedersen59[10994] Rohrdorf Argusdns
8937Petri Airaksinen59[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajatdns
8877Dieter Sacher59[1914] Individual SUIdns
7318Matts Björke53[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdns
8311Esko Pensas56[11175] SuMa-Laihian Lujadns
7396Andy Quickfall57[10898] OPOR SROCdns
 
 
 
W60 (40)2,1 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17835Alison Simmons55[11041] BOK212:52
28408Arlette Piguet57[9483] OLZ14:04
38409Regina Neukom59[9483] OLZ14:30
48321Merja Puromies58[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta15:22
57868Gvildiene Virginija56[9479] Medeina15:29
67832Jo Foster57[11041] BOK215:39
77540Lena Larsson57[10952] Bärslagens OK15:55
88012Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN16:06
97706Susanne Luescher59[10994] Rohrdorf Argus16:10
107623Line ROIRAND59[10976] charly and girls16:22
117743Christine Robinson56[11005] LOC16:39
127520Christina Olsson58[10946] Skåneslättens OL16:52
138262YAROSLAVTSEVA TATIANA58[11147] AMOR17:37
147224Elena Soloveva58[10835] OK Kaliningrad17:45
157539Mari-Louise Lundgren58[10952] Bärslagens OK17:54
167607Maggie Roach57[10768] LuxOC18:42
167471Marcia Bradbury57[10927] SYO18:42
188068Grete Berntsen59[11103] Maaren OK19:16
198328Paula Malinen58[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja19:51
207725BOUCHE Sylvie59[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE20:38
217226Natalia Lazareva55[10835] OK Kaliningrad20:53
227223Elena Miroshnichenko59[10835] OK Kaliningrad20:54
237270LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55[10866] VALERI TEAM21:51
248043Lise Nielsen59[11015] OK-HTF22:09
257838Rosie Wych55[11042] QO22:21
268221Anneli Ojapalo55[11142] RR O22:45
277624Marie GUIGNARD58[10976] charly and girls22:49
287282Maija Cerjaka59[11107] OK Kapa Latvia23:12
298407Inese Purgaile56[1666] Individual LAT23:13
301393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC23:56
317748Françoise Papillon55[8399] ASQ'O24:04
327399Reidun Fallan Smaavik55[10893] Freidig25:20
338949Sirpa Kangasaho55[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät28:45
348597Rachel Thomas55[11218] SMOC34:40
357230Natalia Smirnova56[10835] OK Kaliningrad36:27
 
8294Melinda Riley56[11010] LimComp
7827Helen Kelsey57[11041] BOK2mp
7937Yvonne Toven55[11016] KKOKmp
8347Marita Saari56[11187] SuMa-Suunta-Sepotdns
7437Rita Pellegrini55[10813] SCOM ANCOdns
 
 
 
M65 (63)2,1 km 55 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17169Sigurd Dæhli53[10805] Løten OL10:58
27287Guglielmetti Francesco54[9354] GOLD11:13
37967Hansruedi Kohler54[11080] OPOR Ulu's11:20
47698Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN12:14
57599Kurmann Joe53[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern12:25
68114Richard Gardner54[11110] Octavian Droobers12:40
77250Are Eriksen53[10114] OSI13:05
87187Alain Juan53[10813] SCOM ANCO13:10
97541Göran Larsson50[10952] Bärslagens OK13:15
107702Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK13:16
117130Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10793] Køge OK13:35
127744Andy Robinson54[11005] LOC14:15
137833John Simmons51[11041] BOK214:20
147823Anders Malmberg52[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO14:21
158319Pekka Liukkala52[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu14:25
168227Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul14:29
177747Daniel Papillon54[8399] ASQ'O14:35
188346Rauli Helkkula52[11188] SuMa-Turun Metsänkävijät14:37
197232Raymond Finlay51[10839] FERMO15:17
207759Giorgio BERNASCONI51[10813] SCOM ANCO15:18
217739Algirdas Sysas54[10947] Labirintas15:31
227605Ragnar Berg51[10971] Stokke IL15:33
237740Raimodas Paknys54[10947] Labirintas15:43
247058Sven-Erik Molander50[10729] OPOR TAIK15:54
247741Bernardas Eimaitis51[10947] Labirintas15:54
267161Vanaken Roger51[9080] Omega16:01
278350Jorma Aherto54[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat16:12
288232David Jukes52[11020] BKO16:16
298233Martin Wilson47[11020] BKO16:19
308498Touko Tuomola51[6550] HS16:28
317742Ricardas Zlatkus53[10947] Labirintas16:45
327780Leif Wadman53[11016] KKOK16:54
337864Anders Valdemarsson53[11016] KKOK17:25
347808Peder Wickström52[11016] KKOK18:15
357438Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10813] SCOM ANCO18:24
367564Barry Olds53[10959] KERNO18:26
378996Christopher Moon50[11041] BOK218:46
387714Roy Fransson54[10997] WWOP18:47
398828Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[11236] OLV Uslar19:32
407251Bjørn Grinde52[10114] OSI19:54
417319Antonio Alves de Filho50[11007] COCAPRI20:23
427229Viktor Arsentjev54[10835] OK Kaliningrad20:25
437882Lennart Jakobsson52[11054] TOK20:55
447709Miroslaw Halaba50[5247] SWISS O TOURS21:08
457434Lennart Svernestam53[10092] LOK23:02
467072Helge Soegaard50[9595] RSOK24:27
477098Chatagny Bertrand51[10434] CA Rosé26:07
487260Sven Jacobson51[10856] OPOR OK Milan27:03
497373Hannu Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus27:39
507366Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD29:50
517057Lennart Karlsson52[10729] OPOR TAIK32:10
 
7370Keld Johnsen50[9305] THOKmp
8344Keijo Hintukainen52[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajatdns
7536Jarmo Juntunen54[10718] RasHydns
7093BILL GRIFFITHS51[1816] Individual GBRdns
7083Axel Blomquist52[1816] Individual GBRdns
7600Schilliger Elmar54[10858] OPOR OLV Luzerndns
7202Rolf Kulla54[10827] Valbo AIFdns
8920Kauko Salonen54[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijätdns
8530Thom Sandvik54[10827] Valbo AIFdns
9008Markku Nurminen51[1835] Individual FINdns
7115Jan Lindelöf51[10770] Seskarö IFdns
7964Bernard Marti51[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
 
 
 
W65 (38)1,9 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17170Lis Dæhli54[10805] Løten OL13:00
27211Maria Brander51[10830] OL Regio Wil13:37
37634PETIT Guyonne54[10975] ASMBCO13:49
47716Ulla Engelby54[10997] WWOP13:56
57049Margrith Hofer54[10719] OLG Breitsee16:00
67351Jillyan Dobby51[10884] MDOC16:05
77606Inger Nergaard53[10971] Stokke IL16:07
88228Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul16:21
97162Blommen Paulette52[9080] Omega16:32
108337Anneli Bergström52[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat16:53
117703Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK16:55
128969Carol Sands51[11268] BOK W16:58
137073Elizabeth Borchorst50[9595] RSOK17:03
147233Teresa Finlay50[10839] FERMO17:29
157934Lynne Walker53[11072] BASOC17:32
167648Kaija Turku51[10981] HS Ogeli17:40
177097Chatagny Eliane53[10434] CA Rosé17:44
187790Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN18:02
197363Lyn West54[10888] SOS18:10
207259Agneta Hasselkvist52[10856] OPOR OK Milan18:40
217198Linda Kohn50[10826] ROC18:43
227372Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus18:51
238019Kristina Wåhlin52[11095] Västerås SOK18:56
247129Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10793] Køge OK19:38
257267OLHA POZNAIEVA53[10866] VALERI TEAM19:52
267560Egle Krasuckiene52[10947] Labirintas20:09
277715Stina Gunnarsson54[10997] WWOP20:21
288599Rosie Shaw50[11218] SMOC20:38
298364Helvi Petäys50[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat21:12
307428Lynn Branford50[10910] WIM23:20
317368Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD24:23
327228Galina Semushina 51[10835] OK Kaliningrad26:18
338919Iiris Salonen53[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijät27:03
341390Maria São João53[022] CLAC27:56
357563Pauline Olds54[10959] KERNO34:31
 
7436Marie Svernestam54[10092] LOKmp
5123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOridns
8345Terttu Hintukainen53[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajatdns
 
 
 
M70 (59)2,1 km 55 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17647Vesa Turku49[10981] HS Ogeli13:02
27062Carl-Henry Andersson48[10731] OPOR OK Orinto13:09
37265Matti Railimo48[10860] SOC Heinola13:29
35124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri13:29
58798Ilmars Limbens48[11230] OK Sigulda13:42
67750Jouni Savelainen49[6550] HS13:54
78118Hans Chr. Strib48[11111] OK Gorm14:05
87264Franz Wyss48[10859] OL Regio Olten14:31
97543Claes Nideborn47[10952] Bärslagens OK14:47
108355Raimo Pusa49[11180] SuMa-ORPO14:50
117402Mike Godfree49[10000] DVO14:54
127429Christopher Branford46[10910] WIM15:12
137700Heikki Hillo48[10992] VaHa15:16
147121Magnus Nataas47[10739] OPOR Fana IL15:19
157124Atle Alvheim48[10739] OPOR Fana IL15:24
167542Ulf Kjellin49[10952] Bärslagens OK15:34
177430Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK15:43
187059Hans Carlsson47[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg15:50
198053Etienne BOUSSER47[1826] Individual FRA16:03
207746Andy Hemsted49[11006] Erdington OC16:29
218970Tim Sands49[11268] BOK W16:42
227063Kjell Jeppson47[10732] OPOR IF Rigor16:48
237544Per-ErikWåhlberg47[10952] Bärslagens OK16:54
247960Heinrich Greminger47[11080] OPOR Ulu's17:03
258340Olavi Lukkarinen45[11185] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti17:09
268325Tapio Leino48[11166] SuMa-Helsingin Suunnistaj17:32
267871Howard Thomas45[11051] BOK17:32
288018Tommy Wåhlin48[11095] Västerås SOK17:35
297633YNGVE PETTERSSON49[10092] LOK17:44
308015Torben Jørgensen45[11093] SOK17:51
318501Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST17:54
327352Peter Ross47[10884] MDOC18:10
337271OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV49[10866] VALERI TEAM18:16
348945Reino Hotti49[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat18:35
358497Harri Kuosa47[6550] HS18:45
367527Vidimantas Bumelis48[10947] Labirintas18:46
377084Neil Croasdell48[9899] EPOC18:53
387397Carl Malling49[10899] OPOR Randers OK18:58
397497Nils Olav Vennevik48[10893] Freidig18:59
407052Hannes Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt19:12
417171LEFRANÇOIS Gérard46[10807] A C BEAUCHAMP19:16
428948Simo Kangasaho48[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät20:07
437519Bengt Salomonsson48[10946] Skåneslättens OL20:11
447197Richard Worner47[10826] ROC20:15
457500Mike Hampton46[10939] OD Rugby23:09
467099Suter Hansjörg46[10434] CA Rosé23:24
477299Jan Harald H. Pedersen46[10873] Tif Viking24:18
487791Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FIN29:31
497636DIEUDONNE Roland45[10975] ASMBCO30:05
508002Kurt Rothweiler47[11091] O-92 Piano Magadino32:31
 
7061Torbjörn Wikström47[10731] OPOR OK Orintomp
7797Stig Oveland45[10827] Valbo AIFmp
8950Timo Peltola46[11248] DT-MS Parmamp
7557Rimantas Cicenas48[10947] Labirintasdnf
7344Rolf Karset46[10881] Steinkjer OKdns
8643Yngve Alexandersson49[1835] Individual FINdns
7310Lars Strinnholm49[10874] OPOR Östersunds OKdns
8256Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPdns
7966Fritz Siegenthaler46[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
 
 
 
W70 (22)1,9 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17499Inge Jørgensen45[10938] OK Roskilde15:49
27378Torid kvaal42[10893] Freidig15:54
37051Yvette Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt16:22
48447Liz Mulder43[11195] Rand OC16:44
57401Liz Godfree48[10000] DVO17:07
67632INGA LILL PETTERSSON47[10092] LOK17:20
78367Helena Luoma48[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat17:25
87635DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10975] ASMBCO17:32
98312Beatrice Malmsten49[11176] SuMa-Lynx18:25
107212Vreni Eigenmann47[10830] OL Regio Wil18:44
117800Elsbeth Hofer48[11022] SPOBO18:51
128257Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP19:08
137071Rigmor Holm Schou45[9595] RSOK19:30
148799RUDITE ŠTERNA49[11230] OK Sigulda19:54
157870Sally Thomas45[11051] BOK20:08
167805Ruth Hansen45[11026] OK Skærmen20:28
177521Ingrid Salomnsson49[10946] Skåneslättens OL22:46
187526Skaidra Bumeliene48[10947] Labirintas22:53
198365Kirsti Kuutti45[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot24:06
208324Riitta Hyppönen45[11163] SuMa-Espoon Akilles24:07
218336Lea Asmi45[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat32:39
 
7783Barbara Verity49[11017] Deeside OCdns
 
 
 
M75 (18)1,6 km 35 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17801Kurt Huber44[11022] SPOBO10:45
27498Ole Svendsen43[10938] OK Roskilde13:14
37785Heinz Keller42[10931] ol.biel.seeland13:34
47784Robert Verity42[11017] Deeside OC13:53
58765Spacca Cesare42[11226] OCN13:56
67806Mogens Hansen42[11026] OK Skærmen14:19
77070Arne Pedersen41[9595] RSOK14:40
88059Hans Nielsen43[11015] OK-HTF14:45
98351Juhani Mäkinen43[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas16:25
107266Göran Nilsson44[10827] Valbo AIF18:10
118357Toivo Voudinmäki43[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK21:28
127435Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK22:46
138302Vesa Paavola43[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa23:49
148952Osmo Lindeman41[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat26:28
 
1149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
7304Per Bjørkhaug42[10873] Tif Vikingdns
8446Pieter Mulder40[11195] Rand OCdns
7355David Mawdsley41[10884] MDOCdns
 
 
 
W75 (5)1,6 km 35 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17207Erica Huggler41[5247] SWISS O TOURS16:40
27433Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOK17:35
37045Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC19:05
48335Kaarina Voudinmäki44[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK19:14
57745Penny Hemsted41[11006] Erdington OC22:51
 
 
 
M80 (14)1,6 km 35 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17157Ooms Michel37[9080] Omega13:49
27377Gunnar Oesterboe39[10893] Freidig14:05
37807Jaroslav Havlík36[11027] SC JICIN14:17
47305Axel Ingvaldsen36[10873] Tif Viking14:29
57712Peo Bengtsson33[10997] WWOP15:23
67193Giorgio Tettamanti39[10813] SCOM ANCO16:17
77431Göran Hektor37[10092] LOK17:45
87046Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC18:44
98323Seppo Paavola38[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa18:55
108454Jan Mikulecký38[11197] OK99 Hradec Králové19:38
117713Johan Jansson34[10997] WWOP19:50
127206Klaus Huggler37[5247] SWISS O TOURS20:41
 
8366Jorma Kuutti39[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikotdns
8496Olli Juntunen39[6550] HSdns
 
 
 
W80 (1)1,6 km 35 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
7956Veronika Gübeli39[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
 
 
 
M85 (1)1,6 km 35 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17213Othmar Sauter33[10830] OL Regio Wil16:41