POM2019ter 12/03/2019 19:58
Results - Day 2created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Easy Short (77)3,0 km 35 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16533João Pastagem00[178] NOA21:19
28071Hertta Taubert08[7152] Koovee33:00
38609Paulo Gomes89[1564] Individual POR34:00
47015Eva Trolsrud Weaas67[6512] TT-TUR40:12
59198Iael Liechti[1564] Individual POR41:57
68656Leif Eidmann12[1891] Individual GER42:48
78615Bodnár Benedek48[9549] SDS43:57
848820Inês Goncalves[1564] Individual POR44:27
99192António Goncalves[1564] Individual POR44:36
97343Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[10881] Steinkjer OK44:36
116514Anabela Gomes69[133] GDU Azoia44:52
129194Goncalo Redondo[1564] Individual POR44:54
139199Goncalo Redondo[1564] Individual POR44:57
149033Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC45:03
159136Diogo Santo[070] COC46:06
168685Leire Corada13[2262] Cobi46:22
179053Alvaro García Encinas10[2234] CODAN Extremadura48:12
186304Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada48:16
199163Kristoffer NianBrovollVaene48:47
208794Marcell Monus14[11017] Deeside OC49:44
216059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS50:12
227622Zoé THIOT12[10976] charly and girls50:50
237895Brigitte Nürnberger62[9206] OLG Regensburg53:33
246468Luísa Silva03[178] NOA53:39
255265Ana Cardoso85[039] CP Telecom54:37
268930Mona Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti54:40
276469Mariana Loução03[178] NOA54:56
286470Margarida Silva03[178] NOA56:43
294179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito56:49
309180Jane White[10901] MV1:00:52
319074Mariana dos Santos Pires[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:01:25
329191Vicente Goncalves[1564] Individual POR1:02:10
339190Mario Redondo[1564] Individual POR1:02:20
349193Rita Redondo[1564] Individual POR1:02:44
359196Evaristo Castro[1564] Individual POR1:02:46
369195Isabel Redondo[1564] Individual POR1:03:01
379197Raquel Redondo[1564] Individual POR1:03:04
388800Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual POR1:03:34
398435Irene Aballe01[2198] Fundi-O1:03:40
409080Rowan Purkis[11158] LOC21:06:26
419162Salvador Mendes1:07:41
428832Tiina Hirvilammi94[1835] Individual FIN1:08:11
439120Mafalda Acurcio[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:48
449121Martim Acurcio[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:52
449117Pedro Acurcio[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:52
469118Dina Acurcio[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:53
479060Pedro Miguel[090] ADFA1:09:54
486540Núria Fernandez[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:19
499126Susana Catarino[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:10:34
492100Ana Vilar73[103] ADADesnível1:10:34
519127Beatriz Catarino[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:10:37
528578Pelayo García-Re Gutiérrez13[2186] La Brújula1:11:45
539122Rodrigo Gomes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:12:07
549119Marcelo Acurcio[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:12:08
559125Micael Gomes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:41
569123Silvia Gomes[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:13:47
5729044Miguel Vieira78[102] .COM1:16:30
589176Francisco Morgado[070] COC1:19:56
598058Inger Munck40[11015] OK-HTF2:00:50
 
5285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geralmp
91674 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
91685 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
9188Francisco Sousa[11327] Clube de Aventura da Bairradamp
8014Margit Søndergaard43[11093] SOKmp
8069Irina Nilsson53[9546] GOKmp
8293Marisa Rosa Viei Freitas76[073] CMo Funchalmp
91652 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
91663 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
91641 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
9022Ian Veira13[6172] ROBALIZAdnf
7961Helene Greminger55[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdns
9124Tomás Gomes[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
91696 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
9035Filipe Santos88[039] CP Telecomdns
8611Darázs Mária53[9549] SDSdns
9021Enol Camblor14[6172] ROBALIZAdns
9185Ana Cristina Machado[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
Difficult Short (69)3,1 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18921Aki Saranen63[11244] DT-Pihkaniskat27:53
28817Ola Persson55[11231] Cerveza OL32:11
38987Bujdosó Istvan64[10979] SPA32:40
48993Ilkka Kuuluvainen58[1835] Individual FIN32:48
57775Elvira Silver00[9546] GOK34:46
67819Urša Štanfel90[11033] OKA35:10
78405Suvi Pelkonen74[1835] Individual FIN36:45
828991Outi Montonen58[1835] Individual FIN36:49
98194Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR39:12
109024Miguel Camblor76[6172] ROBALIZA39:55
113131José Oliveira64[114] COA40:34
127172Winfried Fugmann56[10808] OPOR TV Zizenhausen40:37
137571Virtala Petra72[10963] OPOR Pargas IF41:56
147469Sylvia Ågren86[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg42:00
158813Håkan Sturesson53[11231] Cerveza OL42:11
1629108Elsa Byberg[11157] Domnarvet42:40
177505Juha Pitkänen62[10840] Tampereen PYrintö43:04
187220Irene Probst69[5247] SWISS O TOURS44:04
197887Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC44:23
209135Anne Hassaine[11114] Erasmus O'45:51
218044Lars Tykaer Jensen67[11015] OK-HTF46:04
229034Pablo Garcia-Diego93[1851] Individual ESP46:42
237256Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10114] OSI47:03
247389Ida Urset00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø47:50
258525Mikael Andersson66[10827] Valbo AIF48:27
268818Folke Lysell52[11231] Cerveza OL48:35
2727697Tino Suhonen[11094] KuoSu49:12
284489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri51:57
298996Christopher Moon50[11041] BOK252:23
307773Lars-Erik Liljeström61[9546] GOK54:32
318652Ana Belen Perez74[2244] El Imperdible57:03
327188Stefan Ulver70[10819] TV Horn57:22
3319081Nair Almeida[1564] Individual POR57:32
3319080Eugénio Sousa[1564] Individual POR57:32
354059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral58:13
3614930Leonor Silva[035] CN Alvito59:32
3728091Nadejda Vasiloi77[1826] Individual FRA1:00:33
387023Hilde Gunn Hellenes64[11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi1:02:30
399012Filipe Roque79[1564] Individual POR1:03:22
407553Fauquant Riwal02[10902] GO781:04:33
4127643Panfilova Maria85[10980] KUZMOLOVO1:04:59
429157Hilary Eastley[11200] BL1:05:20
439999Pedro Martins[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:00
4427288Peter Fahrni[10871] OLV Zug1:08:19
455405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:18:30
467863Margareta Valdemarsson55[11016] KKOK1:19:38
479141Ilena Arsentjeva[10851] INT1:19:55
4827252Guro Nystuen Brattland84[10114] OSI1:20:46
498538Miriam Navarrete99[1851] Individual ESP1:21:28
508651Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA1:25:13
519182Silvia Goncalves[070] COC1:28:25
5226403Mario Moreira[070] COC1:28:31
539134Rosário Matias63[1564] Individual POR1:32:43
542380Florbela Sousa61[070] COC1:34:53
552381Nelson Tereso58[070] COC1:34:58
568940Anita Laiho-Heikkinen[11253] DT-Espoon Suunta1:35:14
572951António Cruz[094] CPOC1:58:00
5827603BAZIN Anna68[9762] Poitiers CO2:00:17
 
9051Beatriz Encinas Chamorro77[2234] CODAN Extremaduramp
8392Bernard Oudin52[11203] CO Colmarmp
9068Justina Rodrigues[094] CPOCmp
8567Lola López Mora62[1851] Individual ESPmp
9069Pedro Martins[1564] Individual PORdns
8842José Romeu Silva08[054] NADAdns
8933Ira Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastidns
8781Sónia Santos78[054] NADAdns
8314Tauno Haapasaari56[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-dns
8780Lucas Silva12[054] NADAdns
8198Larisa ALLE72[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
Easy Long (60)3,6 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17474Sergei Ivanov80[10835] OK Kaliningrad26:52
28095Jan Van der Elst62[1564] Individual POR27:25
37272VASYL BIBLENKO85[10866] VALERI TEAM30:41
49104Maria Teresa Reis[146] ES Pinhal Novo33:24
57772Helena Liljeström70[9546] GOK34:47
67778Mikael Silver68[9546] GOK35:37
79083Ricardo Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR36:11
89160Eduardo Fernandes[094] CPOC36:12
929076Diogo Rocha[085] A Montanha36:18
1027296Heike Girardin[10871] OLV Zug36:39
1129075Beatriz Barreto[085] A Montanha36:51
128499Jaana Tolppanen99[11094] KuoSu37:17
137755Luis Pedro Rodrigues71[1564] Individual POR39:13
147757Bernardo Rodrigues05[1564] Individual POR39:15
158614Ungvári Bernadett77[9549] SDS40:57
167856Jonas Pikturna94[11274] Pikturna41:07
179103Lara Cerqueira[146] ES Pinhal Novo41:14
188922Ulla Kotomäki57[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti42:13
199170Sandra Florentin[1564] Individual POR42:45
208655Sandra Eidmann84[1891] Individual GER42:52
219105Mafalda Marques[146] ES Pinhal Novo46:37
223394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral48:10
237297Claude Girardin55[10871] OLV Zug49:56
2428719Catarina Ribeiro50:16
258901Catarina Quinta87[007] Ori-Estarreja52:35
268959Manuel Amaro[1564] Individual POR56:27
278956Helder Amaro[1564] Individual POR57:54
288958Laura Amaro[1564] Individual POR59:35
298791Miguel Cancela72[11229] Vitalis59:43
309099António Glória[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:44
318793Beatriz Gloria01[11229] Vitalis59:57
329100Cátia Glória[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:01
338792Joana Cancela73[11229] Vitalis1:00:03
348278José Silva65[090] ADFA1:00:23
358282Lina Guerreiro66[090] ADFA1:00:26
367888Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:05:18
379048Olga Silva64[1564] Individual POR1:05:54
389037Pedro Nuno Casás Sousa93[11272] CAL1:08:10
399038Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[11272] CAL1:08:13
409171Pedro Roque[1564] Individual POR1:08:32
419066Roberto Cejudo[2243] GOCAN1:08:54
429067Martín Rocio[2243] GOCAN1:09:39
435407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri1:10:12
449065Natália Cejudo[2243] GOCAN1:11:07
458131Ana Machado04[11114] Erasmus O'1:11:08
465116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:11:09
478132Filipa Silva03[11114] Erasmus O'1:11:36
489140Joana Albuquerque[056] Natura1:12:06
499085Rita Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR1:12:55
509158Luis Fernandes[094] CPOC1:13:03
519159Miguel Fernandes[094] CPOC1:13:05
529084Susana Correia[1564] Individual POR1:13:08
539161Cristina Clerra[094] CPOC1:13:16
549098Margarida Paulo[094] CPOC1:17:00
5529137Pedro Mota[1564] Individual POR1:23:04
5619005João Teixeira04[007] Ori-Estarreja1:29:27
 
9139Maria Magalhães[056] Naturadnf
7545Martin Double76[10956] SLOW_INDdns
6507João Bernardo Silva11[102] .COMdns
7501Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Difficult Long (37)4,5 km 85 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19077Fabio Brunet[10926] US PRIMIERO30:48
29187Anna Huntuja[11227] SK Pohjantähti36:50
32049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha43:33
49178Juliaana Nasi[11094] KuoSu45:16
58459Remo Madella71[7840] PPN46:05
69073James Lithgow55[11323] Garingal Orienteers46:18
77763SERGEI IURCHUK77[10903] Foton47:22
83570Frederico Costa[070] COC49:32
99064José Alberto Cejudo[2243] GOCAN50:14
102621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral50:42
118526Timo Ruotsalainen72[11094] KuoSu51:21
128040Mads Ellegaard Juhl98[11015] OK-HTF51:29
139102Simão Cegonho[146] ES Pinhal Novo52:03
149020Phil Conway63[11297] GO53:09
158671Teemu Lehtoranta98[7374] S653:23
167479Juho Toivola84[1835] Individual FIN56:20
172871Paulo Justino[094] CPOC59:48
189133Ute Schönfeld[1891] Individual GER1:00:10
198662Mikel Salazar88[2262] Cobi1:01:23
209150Francisco Cesar[1564] Individual POR1:04:09
219082André Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR1:04:11
229047Cristiana Silva00[1564] Individual POR1:06:55
239101Diogo Job[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:07:02
248672Helmi Koli99[10848] Lynx1:09:30
259049Carlos Silva63[1564] Individual POR1:12:24
268962Péter KQvári77[11067] ZTC1:17:05
278802Luciano e Maria Matos58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:18:29
288944Pasi Pekkinen[11254] DT-Rastihaukat1:19:50
297781ANDREI POKROVSKII73[10903] Foton1:22:56
309142Catarina Dias[052] GD4C1:29:33
319143Silva Sorain[052] GD4C1:29:40
3229079Ana Iglesias Junalvos[11324] Universidad de Vigo1:37:44
3329078Carles Abad Vives[11324] Universidad de Vigo1:38:54
349177Susana Pontes[070] COC2:29:39
 
8032Moisés Afonso Direito78[1564] Individual PORdns
8904Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUSdns
8778Monica Mira85[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M10 (18)2,3 km 25 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18664Amets Intxaurrandieta10[2262] Cobi16:11
28701Martín Casado09[7233] AABT16:36
38931Vili Kantelinen10[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti18:09
48484Lenarts Straume10[1666] Individual LAT22:47
56100Rodrigo Rusga09[133] GDU Azoia23:13
67917Pavel Krasko Jr10[10083] Belarus23:28
76370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COC23:53
88796AIMAR GARCIA EXPOSITO09[3437] COHU24:53
96343António Oliveira09[070] COC26:16
105670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS27:04
116242David Marques10[070] COC27:25
127787Ivan Lukichev09[7152] Koovee29:09
136539André Ferreira10[070] COC29:10
149186Pedro Martim[070] COC34:19
156546Santiago Soares09[037] GD Luz Verde36:05
165436Manuel Henrique Raposo11[128] COALA36:49
176526David Ramos[107] CAOS48:16
186407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM51:31
 
 
 
W10 (18)2,3 km 25 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17110Sanna Grendelmeier09[5247] SWISS O TOURS20:32
27946Selma Weckman11[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei20:47
37111Marit Grendelmeier10[5247] SWISS O TOURS20:54
47949Venla Weckman09[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei24:13
55333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS28:41
66544Sofia Santos10[107] CAOS28:53
76520Clara Lima10[070] COC30:18
86498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC30:21
98226Olivia Ojapalo13[10848] Lynx31:59
108868Hanna Pabich11[11238] Azymut Pabianice32:45
116000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja37:22
126538Ivone Gomes10[070] COC38:39
136550Matilde Nazário[007] Ori-Estarreja41:00
149058Ana Rita Barros10[1564] Individual POR42:10
156551Beatriz Nazário[007] Ori-Estarreja44:31
166545Chloé Santos13[107] CAOS50:09
175941Inês Pedro[107] CAOS50:49
 
6504Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M12 (19)3,5 km 50 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18020Jules Hamel08[11096] ANCO24:16
28938Mikael Saranen07[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat29:10
38076Carlit Tölkkö Valledor10[1851] Individual ESP29:31
48061Antti Isoherranen07[10848] Lynx29:39
57175dupuy célestin07[9481] Brive correze co32:05
67730PAYET Nathan07[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE37:51
76187João Cruz07[007] Ori-Estarreja39:00
88684Telmo Corada08[2262] Cobi43:33
98716Daniel Martins07[6595] EBForjães46:23
108721Rodrigo Jaques07[6595] EBForjães47:22
116506João Maia08[085] A Montanha48:04
126503Dinis Santo07[070] COC50:55
136393Miguel Ferreira08[070] COC52:52
146475Hugo Mira08[085] A Montanha53:37
158932Leevi Kantelinen07[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti59:31
166319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha1:01:09
178903Miguel Costa08[6595] EBForjães1:01:17
186225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoia1:15:00
198978José Azevedo07[6595] EBForjães1:29:33
 
 
 
W12 (16)3,5 km 50 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18106Reetta Yliaho07[7152] Koovee25:35
26371Matilde Batista07[070] COC32:04
38362Kiia Kuusikko07[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas32:22
47593Elvire Pierlot07[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège32:52
57646Nijst Kiara07[9080] Omega36:08
68718Carolina Marques07[6595] EBForjães46:52
76431Sara Grácio07[070] COC52:18
86369Maria Nazaré07[070] COC52:51
96387Inês Gomes07[070] COC53:07
107719Elsa Nurmiainen08[10987] OK Raseborg53:21
116483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM1:05:50
128715Edite Dias07[6595] EBForjães1:07:21
138902Beatriz Ribeiro08[6595] EBForjães1:07:26
146404Maria Leonor08[070] COC1:11:00
 
7134Fina Baath08[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorfmp
7135Lena Baath08[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorfdns
 
 
 
M14 (30)4,0 km 65 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17338Kaapo Lehtonen05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3728:46
27273MYKOLA SAFONOV05[10866] VALERI TEAM31:30
38171Bartlomiej Maciejewski06[11122] BKS Wataha31:34
47336Eetu Granqvist05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3736:23
58078Axel Hejdenberg05[9546] GOK38:12
66453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA41:13
78979Alvaro Salgado05[2214] Toledo-O41:22
88854Juan Pedro Fernández05[4769] Alcor46:27
96414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia46:36
106203João ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja51:08
116174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha51:11
126227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia53:00
135899Gui05[133] GDU Azoia55:01
148485Pauls Olafs Straume06[1666] Individual LAT55:22
156326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha56:55
168235Olli Kuusisto06[7152] Koovee57:41
176521André Cunha06[052] GD4C57:57
187133Ole Baath06[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf59:21
198914Santeri Ahoniemi06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:00:51
206351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha1:09:08
215671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS1:10:36
224222João Pedro07[107] CAOS1:17:01
236335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C1:20:13
248579Eneas de la Rosa Menéndez06[2186] La Brújula1:21:41
256299André Barros05[052] GD4C1:24:34
266497Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4C1:26:55
278722Guilherme Razão06[6595] EBForjães1:30:35
286449Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:31:52
 
5897Gabriel Laia Antunes05[133] GDU Azoiamp
9041Nicolás López05[7233] AABTdns
 
 
 
W14 (35)3,5 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18021Justine Hamel05[11096] ANCO26:35
28272Morozova Polina05[11149] MS30:30
38470WYMER Alyssia05[11201] B2531:19
47176dupuy violette05[9481] Brive correze co32:59
58925Ninni Åberg06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti39:11
67639Rooman Sarah05[10895] OPOR TROL40:19
76243Mara Luna05[070] COC41:25
88700Eva Casado06[7233] AABT43:24
96208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC45:24
105880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM46:19
116413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC47:54
126325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha51:32
137576Virtala Emmi05[10963] OPOR Pargas IF52:31
148714Antónia Brito05[6595] EBForjães55:32
156244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC56:33
167696Goda Ziaiziulyte06[1668] Individual LTU1:00:45
176480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM1:01:26
185784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia1:03:25
197238Kia Mbembela06[10848] Lynx1:04:53
206522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia1:07:55
216492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM1:10:19
226515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia1:11:40
236505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanha1:16:42
247727GOURGEOT Alix05[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:19:42
258906Irene Ferrando06[2214] Toledo-O1:24:54
266271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanha1:30:51
276057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:32:04
 
8246Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOLmp
9011Beatriz Fernandes05[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8717Cláudia Tomás06[6595] EBForjãesmp
8720Verónica Jaques06[6595] EBForjãesmp
6331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verdednf
6315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verdednf
6553Matilde Salgueiro07[090] ADFAdns
7390Mia Urset05[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsødns
 
 
 
M16 (63)5,2 km 125 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18139ARONDEAU Nathan03[11114] Erasmus O'31:25
27391Hans Urset03[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø32:02
38136MAGAT Léandre03[11114] Erasmus O'33:26
48352Miska Kuusikko04[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas34:41
58135HERITIER Maël03[11114] Erasmus O'34:54
68865Jan Sztranek03[11238] Azymut Pabianice35:00
77987Johan Eger03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL35:01
87986Atle Nikolai Wøllo03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL35:19
96377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM35:23
98140BACONNET Alexandre03[11114] Erasmus O'35:23
117333Aapo Granqvist04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3735:26
127670Matej Neumann04[10990] TSM KH36:47
137274IVAN BIELIAEV04[10866] VALERI TEAM36:52
147678Adam Kodytek04[10990] TSM KH38:05
157239Karim Mbembela03[10848] Lynx38:11
168908Gonzalo Ferrando04[2214] Toledo-O38:36
177585Engström Simon04[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:08
187331Henri Arvela04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3739:30
197492Joris Smet04[10895] OPOR TROL40:22
208016Jerry Hyvönen03[11094] KuoSu40:43
218191Oliver Alajoutsi03[7152] Koovee41:03
227671TomᚠDohnálek04[10990] TSM KH42:31
238090Alec Le Helloco04[1826] Individual FRA42:35
248108Joona Yliaho03[7152] Koovee42:44
257975Mikkel Berglung03[11082] OPOR Ringerike OL43:32
265081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS44:54
276164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha47:07
285601João Vieira03[139] GDE48:18
296053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC48:41
305311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC49:03
319030Joao Morales04[7173] LIMIACTIVA50:00
327334Niilo Ahonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3750:25
335672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C50:54
348195Hargitai Barnaba Attila04[9304] SIR51:00
356210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C51:07
366038Miguel Braz04[070] COC51:36
377811pauly titouan04[10085] CMO54:04
386065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura54:10
396285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC54:11
406534Tiago Silva04[102] .COM56:04
416287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC57:27
426476Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA59:27
438573Ander Garcia-rendueles04[2186] La Brújula1:00:57
446270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C1:01:36
456401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C1:02:18
466349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM1:02:35
479017Calvin Walsh04[1921] Individual CAN1:02:49
486408Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C1:05:10
496197Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOC1:05:45
506474Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM1:07:02
518196Pocsi Laszlo04[9304] SIR1:13:02
525794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:13:58
536557Rafael Salgueiro[133] GDU Azoia1:18:47
545889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA1:22:10
558789Alejandro Toro04[3437] COHU1:28:53
567735LINTANF Florian03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:30:56
576007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:32:00
586316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verde1:50:13
596493João Cruz04[102] .COM1:53:38
 
7985Erlend Langeggen03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OLmp
6494João Lencastre04[102] .COMmp
6452José Reis03[090] ADFAdns
6207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W16 (44)4,6 km 80 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17672Anna Karlová03[10990] TSM KH31:25
27708Jenny Ojala03[7152] Koovee31:37
38062Salla Isoherranen04[10848] Lynx32:53
47441Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta03[10913] OH33:21
58137GINTZBURGER Lucine03[11114] Erasmus O'33:32
67676Vanda Vávrová03[10990] TSM KH33:53
77332Maiju Lehtonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3734:58
88869Julia KrempiDska03[11238] Azymut Pabianice35:31
98273Gladilkina Olesia04[11149] MS35:55
107410Rita Simola03[7152] Koovee36:59
117761MARIA IURCHUK03[10903] Foton37:20
127770Ebba Ottosson04[9546] GOK38:34
138984Salla Norrbacka03[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti41:03
148104Klara Graversen04[11108] BUL Tromsø41:09
159015Amalia Fage03[2195] Montellano42:17
167668Ema Gottsteinová04[10990] TSM KH42:35
178605Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O43:23
188926Nea Åberg04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti43:47
197340Lilia Karttunen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3745:16
207883Veera Turakainen04[10848] Lynx45:31
217269OLENA BILOBROVETS04[10866] VALERI TEAM46:49
228468Nella Pahkamäki04[11198] S-JKL46:56
237552Fauquant Maiwenn04[10902] GO7851:11
248107Iiris Yliaho04[7152] Koovee52:23
257688Johana Chvátilová04[10990] TSM KH53:08
268209Dina Torgersen03[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK53:26
277268IVANNA SYNCHUK04[10866] VALERI TEAM53:55
287341Karin Pust04[10880] OK Komenda56:17
298213Sára Teréz Antal04[11067] ZTC57:49
305611Inês Soares04[139] GDE58:21
316327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP1:02:11
326463Sara Pinheiro03[088] ADC1:05:05
337728GOURGEOT Amélie03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:07:55
346320Mariana São bento04[085] A Montanha1:10:45
356400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C1:12:05
366402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C1:12:56
375582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA1:17:41
385688Joana Martinho04[070] COC1:23:48
395779Beatriz Silveira04[159] COAAL1:28:08
406464Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC1:28:30
418433Ester Aballe04[2198] Fundi-O1:37:10
 
8915Iida Heinäaro04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
7440Ojanaho Eeva-Liina05[10913] OHmp
8138BODY Diane03[11114] Erasmus O'dns
 
 
 
M18 (73)6,2 km 155 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18144VUITTON Julien01[11114] Erasmus O'31:39
28146BECAERT Antoine01[11114] Erasmus O'32:17
38147ANDRIEUX Quentin01[11114] Erasmus O'33:37
47686Jakub Chaloupský02[10990] TSM KH33:44
58284Michal Svadlena01[11152] K.O.B. Chocen34:19
68143GONET Victor01[11114] Erasmus O'34:37
78022Simon Hamel02[11096] ANCO35:16
77598Pascal Schmid 01[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen35:16
98645Manuele Ren01[11123] ASCO Lugano35:46
103976Tomas Lima01[070] COC36:12
115392André Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:33
127847Hando Allmann01[11047] ESTteam36:38
137691LukᚠLink02[10990] TSM KH36:43
147614Wey Sven01[10972] OLG GO37:19
157667Jan Rücker02[10990] TSM KH37:44
167578Virtala Alex02[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:05
175074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC39:21
187677Ondrej Metelka01[10990] TSM KH39:43
197669JonᚠGottstein01[10990] TSM KH40:32
206201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM40:35
216041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA41:23
228909Pablo Ferrando02[2214] Toledo-O42:03
237848Kustu Künnapas01[11047] ESTteam42:14
247613Wey Florin02[10972] OLG GO42:59
258923Severi Orrainen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti43:10
268142FAURE Antoine01[11114] Erasmus O'43:47
278127GERY David02[11114] Erasmus O'44:03
287734LINTANF Hugo01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE44:17
299007Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca44:39
307507Jakob Sjöberg01[9546] GOK45:07
316039João Pinto01[090] ADFA45:29
325896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia45:44
337729FEIGNIER Eric01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE45:57
348126REBOUL Mathis02[11114] Erasmus O'46:30
358152Vetle Drage02[11114] Erasmus O'46:59
368924Lauri Partanen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti47:14
377774Alfred Liljeström02[9546] GOK47:22
385737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia48:18
396478Luís Amorim01[102] .COM49:23
407153Gillet Tibo01[9080] Omega49:33
417988Rolf Trygve Haug02[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL49:34
426040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA50:01
437100Eemeli Kokkonen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat50:51
448105Jonatan Graversen01[11108] BUL Tromsø51:26
457777Felix Silver02[9546] GOK51:42
465299André Roberto02[070] COC51:53
478378Samuel Stålnäbb01[11157] Domnarvet52:10
488125VIGIER Swann02[11114] Erasmus O'53:07
496048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM53:41
508859Tomas Vazquez01[3437] COHU53:50
516491Samuel Conde02[102] .COM55:20
526405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC58:07
538151Olav Lund02[11114] Erasmus O'1:00:56
545954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:04:59
555529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:05:53
567664Joel Schüle01[7152] Koovee1:06:52
578130Carlos Rocha01[11114] Erasmus O'1:15:13
588240Leo Denotkine01[9913] Ramblers OC1:16:24
596097Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC1:18:17
606286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:23:27
615598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM1:34:39
628211Attila Bálint Nagy01[11067] ZTC1:43:52
638790Paco Toro02[3437] COHU1:49:43
646283Miguel Araújo01[054] NADA1:50:46
656160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:59:33
 
8192Jasper Alajoutsi02[7152] Kooveemp
8916Wertti Autio01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
8182Valtteri Kankainen01[11125] Sotkamon Jymymp
8917Antti-Jussi Oksa01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
6175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoiamp
6466Ruben Costa02[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
7101Hannu Malinen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peuratdns
6334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W18 (67)4,9 km 120 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18145CALANDRY Cécile01[11114] Erasmus O'30:54
27374Silje Elise Carlsen01[10891] IF Sturla31:51
37337Anniina Taipale01[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3733:35
47972Jenny Baklid01[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL34:09
58141CHAMPIGNY Hélène01[11114] Erasmus O'34:14
67690Petra Holecková02[10990] TSM KH35:26
77222Nina Probst02[5247] SWISS O TOURS35:29
88279Agnieszka Mazurek01[10886] Slask Wroclaw35:54
98129LESQUER Romane02[11114] Erasmus O'37:54
108155Ásne Haavengen02[11114] Erasmus O'38:15
117858Lorely Kõrvel01[11047] ESTteam38:33
128559Elsa Näpänkangas02[11198] S-JKL38:54
137200Loriane Schafer01[10434] CA Rosé39:19
147682Róza Vejražková01[10990] TSM KH39:31
157673Veronika Šklíbová01[10990] TSM KH40:01
168154Ingvild Langegen01[11114] Erasmus O'40:12
178153Tale Strand01[11114] Erasmus O'41:04
187687Bara Matejkova01[10990] TSM KH42:10
198237Idaliina Kuusisto01[7152] Koovee42:27
207810pauly lilou01[10085] CMO42:57
218181Tiina Niemi02[11127] Pohjankyron Rasti43:30
227976Oda Isnes Tyse02[11083] OPOR Eiker OL43:36
237538Saimi Keränen01[10718] RasHy43:38
247981Solveig Letmolie01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL43:48
255879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC44:07
268128JACQUEMIN Yona02[11114] Erasmus O'45:22
277973Amanda S. Saugerud01[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL45:52
288149Karoline Tora02[11114] Erasmus O'46:53
297851Siiri Talts02[11047] ESTteam47:48
306046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM47:59
317683Tereza Kosová01[10990] TSM KH48:01
327980Christine Hoen01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL48:20
336488Inês Augusto02[102] .COM48:29
347102Nea Pääkkönen02[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat49:19
358905Nerea González02[2214] Toledo-O49:34
368180Venla Kankainen02[11125] Sotkamon Jymy49:52
378776Anna Goman01[11227] SK Pohjantähti51:07
386447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC52:00
397803Amanda Jansson01[11023] OK Djerf53:51
408212Virág Anna Antal01[11067] ZTC53:52
417339Emmi Kiljunen02[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3753:54
425706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C55:32
438150Elisabeth Softing02[11114] Erasmus O'56:06
446454Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA56:09
456456Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C59:15
465811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC59:59
477177dupuy rose-lou02[9481] Brive correze co1:00:02
487978Tomine Lysaker Sanden01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL1:00:06
496457Ana Viana01[052] GD4C1:00:56
507979Silje Morlandstø01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL1:03:12
517852Linnea Persson02[10827] Valbo AIF1:03:38
5228134Beatriz Meireles02[11114] Erasmus O'1:05:15
536177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA1:06:01
545663Patrícia Pardal01[159] COAAL1:06:18
555827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC1:07:06
567359MÁRIÁS DIÁNA NÓRA02[10887] MCB1:07:43
575739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarreja1:11:35
588215Jázmin Pintér02[11067] ZTC1:18:14
596482Ana Silva02[102] .COM1:19:24
608216Boglárka Rövid01[11067] ZTC1:22:15
617977Alvilde Lysaker Sanden02[11083] OPOR Eiker OL1:31:54
626436Rita Nogueira01[088] ADC1:46:21
 
9016Laura Mármol02[2195] Montellanomp
7586Laurén Jill02[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdnf
7982Silje Carlsen01[11085] OPOR IF Sturladns
8377Elsa Nilsson02[11157] Domnarvetdns
6440Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M20 (43)6,5 km 170 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18000Guilhem Elias00[11089] ACA32:45
28471WYMER Kylian01[11201] B2534:15
38116Aston Key00[11110] Octavian Droobers34:25
47939Ilgvars Caune99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei35:49
57454Jannis Bonek99[10922] OPOR OK Linné36:02
6126Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN36:18
78285Tomas Krivda99[11152] K.O.B. Chocen36:23
88636Elio Bolliger00[1914] Individual SUI36:57
98529Silas Hutzli00[10830] OL Regio Wil37:05
107516GUILLEMAIN00[10943] BA37:21
117675Jáchym Kavalír99[10990] TSM KH37:24
128479Georg Groell99[11205] OLCG37:27
138025Christian Michelsen99[1921] Individual CAN37:38
148988Bujdosó Zoltán02[10979] SPA38:24
157890Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg39:01
167409Niko Vaenerberg00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3739:05
177689Šimon Chvátil99[10990] TSM KH40:13
187549Matic Blaž00[10880] OK Komenda41:09
197235Otso Westerlund99[10845] OPOR Koovee42:33
207321ASTRADE Gaspard99[10878] ECHO7343:10
217892Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg43:46
228847Teemu Oksanen00[11237] IkNV44:32
237547Žan Ravnikar00[10880] OK Komenda45:37
247974Aslak Heimdal00[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL46:29
258537Pol Canosa00[10358] CAT-O47:58
268533Arnau Loro99[10358] CAT-O51:00
277335Valtteri Kinnunen00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3751:04
285488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja52:28
298532Aniol Bisquert00[10358] CAT-O52:45
305843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC53:35
314803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC57:22
327909dumortier benjamin99[9481] Brive correze co58:20
335447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:03:44
347548Jure Kavcic00[10880] OK Komenda1:09:19
356173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:13:58
 
8622Clemens Wolfram99[11219] ESOKmp
7965Andrin Wey99[11080] OPOR Ulu'smp
5510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
4580André Martins99[022] CLACdns
8255Lairis Jordan Me Kwamegni00[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8160Solve Drage00[11114] Erasmus O'dns
8531Joonas Ojanen99[1835] Individual FINdns
5799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W20 (46)5,0 km 125 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18111PALCAU Alina00[11109] PALCAU'O31:08
27221Anja Probst00[5247] SWISS O TOURS31:11
37875Mathilde Smedega Madsen01[9619] Søllerød OK31:52
47849Teele Telgma00[11047] ESTteam34:46
58162Marlin Haavengen00[11114] Erasmus O'34:50
68393Yana Volkava00[1923] Individual BLR35:13
78803Alberte Kaae-Nielsen01[9619] Søllerød OK35:32
88886Idun Kristine Fe Olaussen99[11239] OPOR Halden SK35:49
98516Kaisa Klemettinen00[11198] S-JKL36:39
108451Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe36:42
118634Mette Nygård00[11198] S-JKL37:00
127380Jael Wälti99[5247] SWISS O TOURS37:14
138889Karoline Aune99[11239] OPOR Halden SK37:26
147958Katja Brütsch00[11080] OPOR Ulu's37:32
158568Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote39:07
168434Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-O39:14
177567Strandvall Amanda99[10961] OPOR IF Minken39:55
188534Anna Illa00[10358] CAT-O40:54
198159Kjersti Bergstol00[11114] Erasmus O'41:41
208404Roosa Pelkonen99[11145] TP43:57
213975Helena Lima99[070] COC44:12
228157Andrea Vanebo00[11114] Erasmus O'44:33
237573Virtala Jenny00[10963] OPOR Pargas IF44:56
248535Joana Martí00[10358] CAT-O45:08
257971Thea Sildnes Baklid99[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL45:25
267681Nikola Zlámalová99[10990] TSM KH45:32
277385Tora Indregard00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø45:43
288156Helene Eger00[11114] Erasmus O'47:15
298632Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O47:30
308161Sarah Wollo00[11114] Erasmus O'48:47
319113Kika Van Ham[2214] Toledo-O48:54
324909Sara Roberto99[070] COC50:17
336209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM50:50
348981Laia Medina99[10358] CAT-O52:11
355166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC57:31
368214Doroti Bódi99[11067] ZTC59:16
375659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC59:33
385839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:00:33
395482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC1:01:40
408158Kathinka Rogstad00[11114] Erasmus O'1:02:51
416328Inês José00[102] .COM1:04:30
425657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:04:44
436329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:08:41
 
4930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvitomp
7568Janina Donner 99[10962] OPOR OK77dns
6246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
M21SE (114)7,2 km 195 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17Albin Ridefelt91[10922] OPOR OK Linné32:46
226Max Peter Bejmer92[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg33:00
38Miika Kirmula94[11216] KR33:51
432Mathieu Perrin98[11121] OPOR NOSE34:03
546Vladislav Malyshev96[11223] Essu34:12
617Hannu Airila85[11216] KR34:19
723Michal Olejnik92[10924] OPOR SNO34:45
856Johan Ek-Larsson95[10924] OPOR SNO35:00
910Håkon Jarvis Westergaard92[9739] Tyrving35:14
1051Jakob Andersson91[10922] OPOR OK Linné35:16
1137Jere Pajunen86[11216] KR35:18
1241Santeri Silvennoinen95[11216] KR35:24
1357Théo Radondy97[11120] OPOR Tous Azimuts Do35:26
1419Christoph Meier93[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team35:41
1540Jesse Laukkarinen92[11239] OPOR Halden SK35:54
1648Markus Räsänen94[11216] KR35:55
1780Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA35:56
1888Marvin Goericke91[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC36:09
19120Scott Fraser86[10951] TuMe36:10
2024Graham Gristwood84[11216] KR36:14
2131Nitsan Yasur95[10922] OPOR OK Linné36:15
22110Göran Winblad91[10919] OPOR Fredrikstad SK36:34
2350Kent Ohlsson89[10924] OPOR SNO36:39
2338William Gardner93[11110] Octavian Droobers36:39
2590Fredrik Eliasson82[11239] OPOR Halden SK37:05
2616Andris Jubelis89[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei37:10
2760Henriksson Tobias92[10963] OPOR Pargas IF37:16
2736Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O37:16
2920Martin Hubmann89[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team37:18
30109Jakob Enmark91[10924] OPOR SNO37:24
3142Vegard Danielsen90[10995] KOK37:34
3161Ben Mitchell93[11137] RR37:34
332Matthias Kyburz90[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team37:48
3445Pascal Buchs97[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team37:59
3470Kirill Komarov97[11223] Essu37:59
3611Jonas Egger94[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team38:00
3774Timo Suter98[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team38:08
3853Artjoms Rekunenko89[11204] LAT38:09
3949Juha Sorvisto84[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3738:26
4076Tuomo Lahtinen90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3738:27
4193Petteri Huikko90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3738:50
4254Timon Schweizer96[1914] Individual SUI38:52
43113Duncan Coombs87[10850] AROS38:53
4413Andreas Kyburz88[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team38:54
4528Wojciech Kowalski83[9739] Tyrving38:56
4618Rassmus Andersson90[10922] OPOR OK Linné39:04
47114Chamuel Zbinden99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team39:05
4864Oskar Størmer96[11013] Fossum IF39:06
4971Matthew Elkington95[11110] Octavian Droobers39:12
503Daniel Hubmann83[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team39:18
5168Ken Peeters85[10922] OPOR OK Linné39:22
5292Thibaut Derenne94[11009] HERMA39:29
5312Joey Hadorn97[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team39:34
5487Juho Ylinen97[11237] IkNV39:37
5567Vasili Straltsou90[11068] Kamvol39:40
56100Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky82[1453] Individual UKR39:49
5783Nicolas Kastner98[8738] Naturfreunde Wien40:02
58119Haajanen Erik92[10963] OPOR Pargas IF40:21
5947Adrien Delenne96[11118] OPOR ACA Aix-en-Prov40:31
6091Perttu Sorsa83[11190] HiKi40:35
6158Eemeli Suominen96[11190] HiKi41:06
6275Anssi Vesanto93[11223] Essu41:15
6339Noah Zbinden96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:26
6433Riccardo Rancan96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:44
65105Simon Dubach96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:46
666Fabian Hertner85[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:48
6752Tobia Pezzati96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:50
6863Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HS41:54
6966Pauli Leinonen95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3741:58
69102Aleksi Sopo96[11094] KuoSu41:58
7197Matiss Sliksjanis98[11204] LAT42:02
7134Torgeir Nørbech89[9739] Tyrving42:02
7384Matias Sankari91[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3742:19
74104Richard Purkis93[11159] ESOC42:21
7555Matija Razum93[11273] SU Izohipsa42:37
7622Arturs Paulins89[11216] KR42:50
771Olav Lundanes87[11239] OPOR Halden SK43:12
7882ONDREJ PIJAK82[090] ADFA43:54
7977Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus44:08
805Florian Howald91[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team44:14
8135Ivar Lundanes91[9739] Tyrving44:17
82108Michaël Van Baelen92[10895] OPOR TROL44:21
8378Karol Galicz86[11122] BKS Wataha44:23
8496Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat44:38
8525Aleksi Anttolainen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3745:21
8698Maxim84[1511] Individual RUS45:47
8781Tino Polsini99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team45:51
88116João Novo97[102] .COM46:09
89111João Ferreira89[168] CAB46:33
9099Antto-Iiro Suhonen91[11094] KuoSu46:59
9162Einar Melsom99[11013] Fossum IF47:08
92107Gildo Silva85[070] COC47:43
93117Joni Solonen95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3747:44
9430Eetu Savolainen94[11136] IkNV48:14
95101Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira48:25
9643Thomas Curiger96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team49:00
9773Aapo Aaltio93[11094] KuoSu50:11
98118Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA50:35
9994Janne Ovaska97[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei51:17
100115Janne Kukkonen93[11094] KuoSu54:05
10195Arto Niiranen95[11094] KuoSu56:51
102112Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C1:27:52
 
72Roope Koskinen92[11216] KRmp
29Baptiste Rollier82[11225] OPOR Swiss O Teammp
79Lauri Pohjola81[11198] S-JKLmp
106Jonas Geissbühler87[11225] OPOR Swiss O Teammp
69Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFAdnf
14Jan Petrzela92[11216] KRdns
27Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11239] OPOR Halden SKdns
15Florian Schneider93[11225] OPOR Swiss O Teamdns
86Rinat Gabitov89[11223] Essudns
4Magne Daehli87[11239] OPOR Halden SKdns
103Alvar Palmen98[11223] Essudns
21Oskar Sjöberg90[10922] OPOR OK Linnédns
 
 
 
M21E (79)7,1 km 195 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1139Axel Wrådhe93[10917] OPOR Attunda36:57
2130Mats Troeng78[10922] OPOR OK Linné37:12
3124Damien Renard80[11114] Erasmus O'37:28
47983Morten Westergård89[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg38:28
5149Anders Tiltnes84[9739] Tyrving38:31
6128Tõnis Laugesaar94[11190] HiKi38:37
7123Valters Reneslacis98[11204] LAT39:10
8146Csaba Gerber98[11239] OPOR Halden SK39:30
9122Johannes Ridefelt97[10922] OPOR OK Linné40:01
10132Murray Strain83[10851] INT40:07
10127Karl Fremstad96[9739] Tyrving40:07
12133Matjaž Štanfel90[11033] OKA40:17
13152Love Sintring92[10920] OPOR Hagaby Goif40:35
14143De Neyer Gilles89[10869] ASUB40:38
15184Daniel Koivisto99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei40:58
16136Aapo Laiho85[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei41:03
17121Joona Huila97[1835] Individual FIN41:05
18196Marco Jensch87[11053] OKMB42:05
19179EVGENII TIKHOMIROV98[10986] O-DRAIV42:09
20180DMITRII PATRIN91[10986] O-DRAIV42:18
21188Ville Pasanen00[11094] KuoSu42:35
22175Rasmus Møller Jess98[10922] OPOR OK Linné42:45
23162Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O42:59
24144Erik Lind86[10922] OPOR OK Linné43:07
25178Dag Stridh91[10965] OPOR Malungs OK43:20
26177Johan Lidström84[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg43:36
27137Reto Egger99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team43:42
28157Benjamin Tulonen97[11190] HiKi43:46
29167Tikhonchuk Alexe .96[11149] MS43:55
30145Jan Shanel94[11152] K.O.B. Chocen43:57
31164Sergei Chernov86[10835] OK Kaliningrad44:58
32176Tuve Möller98[10922] OPOR OK Linné45:26
338703Maikel Rodríguez Domínguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID45:33
34147Sigurd Myhre Andreassen85[11239] OPOR Halden SK45:56
35129João Bernardino98[070] COC46:12
36160Marius Øie90[10805] Løten OL46:21
36158Øyvind Hjermstad99[11013] Fossum IF46:21
38138Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal46:38
39192Marius Kaiser99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team46:48
401936Celso Moiteiro81[070] COC46:50
41191Robert Finch92[11224] SCOA47:25
422547André Ramos86[070] COC47:29
43154Lukas Frei93[10799] OPOR OLV Zug47:41
44168Duncan Grassie83[1816] Individual GBR47:50
45165Nicola Sandro Müller99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team47:52
46174Raphael Schalbetter93[10870] OLG NOW48:14
47153João Magalhães98[102] .COM48:27
48181Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OK49:06
49142Luis Leite76[052] GD4C51:00
50134Nick Jarvis96[11224] SCOA51:06
519014Juandi Iglesias87[2195] Montellano51:39
52159James Errington97[11224] SCOA52:15
53163Fabian af Hällström97[11179] SuMa-OK7752:52
54183Janne Niskanen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei52:58
558879Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON53:31
56125Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburg56:05
57135Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA56:14
57166Angel Soto92[052] GD4C56:14
59195Arturo García87[6167] ESCONDITE-M56:57
60148Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura58:55
61189João Real84[159] COAAL58:58
62141Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA59:41
632603Ricardo Oliveira91[037] GD Luz Verde59:57
64150Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:02:11
65194Filipe Farinha82[052] GD4C1:04:37
66155Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE1:07:18
67140Tuukka Senttula94[11198] S-JKL1:10:25
68169João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira1:17:05
696332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:23:20
 
185Erik Barr Zeilon97[10946] Skåneslättens OLmp
193Francois Gonon79[11225] OPOR Swiss O Teamdnf
173Viktor Janrik97[10922] OPOR OK Linnédnf
7247MAXIME DELETRE88[10855] TADdns
182Valtteri Heikkinen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Veidns
170Dirk Deubel72[8738] Naturfreunde Wiendns
171Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdns
151James Tullie86[11211] BASOCdns
161Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-Odns
187Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-Odns
 
 
 
W21E (103)6,0 km 165 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1216Megan Carter-Davies96[11137] RR32:24
2221Johanna Öberg96[10922] OPOR OK Linné34:37
3257Rebecka Heinrup92[11030] Tullinge SK35:20
4226Eva Jurenikova78[11239] OPOR Halden SK35:40
5210Paula Gross96[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team37:26
6206Isia Basset93[11119] OPOR ASUL Sports Nat37:29
7208Sarina Jenzer91[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team37:33
8201Sabine Hauswirth87[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team38:04
8227Irita Pukite74[1666] Individual LAT38:04
10203Julia Jakob91[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team38:11
11223Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9739] Tyrving38:15
12239von Schoultz Katja96[10963] OPOR Pargas IF38:16
13249Silja Kauppinen94[11216] KR38:26
14242Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee38:34
15225Heini Wennman[11227] SK Pohjantähti38:40
16237Eveliina Hirvonen92[11239] OPOR Halden SK38:57
178376Elin Dahlin81[11157] Domnarvet38:58
18213Simona Aebersold98[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team39:14
197984Ingjerd Myhre92[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg39:26
207685Barbora Chaloupská99[10990] TSM KH39:29
21205Venla Harju90[11145] TP39:35
22231Gunell Yvonne74[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:49
23260Hedwig Haas96[10922] OPOR OK Linné40:31
24264Elena Pezzati99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team40:36
25241Emilie Westli Andersen94[10805] Løten OL40:46
26202Elena Roos91[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team40:53
27243Milla Mattila91[6550] HS40:57
28294Jennie Börjesson Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK41:01
29234Enlund Alexandra97[10963] OPOR Pargas IF41:08
30236Agata Olejnik94[11196] ORI41:10
31209Martina Ruch94[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:20
32224Tatsiana Voveriene86[9952] Devyni41:23
33215Sofie Bachmann97[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team41:50
34214Jo Shepherd92[11239] OPOR Halden SK42:09
35235Ragnhild Hjermstad96[11013] Fossum IF42:14
36222Johanna Trummer97[10922] OPOR OK Linné42:26
37283Saana-Maria Rahko[11227] SK Pohjantähti42:29
38282Johanna Börjesso Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK42:39
398371Eva Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet42:50
40268Marion Aebi93[9739] Tyrving43:13
41278Moa Enmark94[11215] GMOK43:17
42303Sara Niva[11227] SK Pohjantähti43:42
42207Sofia Haajanen[11227] SK Pohjantähti43:42
44254Suvi Heittola95[11137] RR44:13
45212Lisa Holer94[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team44:15
46232Kate Morrison91[10922] OPOR OK Linné44:17
47297Tatiana Rozova88[10903] Foton44:55
48245Kristin Olovsson95[10922] OPOR OK Linné45:02
49259Ganna Kalinichenko87[1453] Individual UKR45:11
50253Noora Hyyrynen96[6550] HS45:29
51248Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata45:34
52219Hanna Wisniewska90[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw45:57
53217Sina Tommer94[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team46:07
54270Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C46:13
55269Rosa Raquel Martín87[6167] ESCONDITE-M46:35
56233Katrin Müller97[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team46:45
57250Elina Karklina88[11204] LAT47:10
58204Sari Anttonen[11227] SK Pohjantähti47:17
59220Laura Joonas94[11094] KuoSu47:58
60258Chloe Haines91[10850] AROS48:05
61261Lotta Kirvesmies96[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3748:13
62271Reetta Lassila90[6550] HS48:14
63280Vroni König-Salmi69[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team48:16
64238Joana Wälti96[5247] SWISS O TOURS48:17
65251Mirja Pavic91[10698] OK Japetic48:35
66296ROULLEAUX Noémie94[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE48:39
67255Sanni Kymäläinen94[11145] TP49:33
68263Marita Hotz97[11190] HiKi49:40
69292Julia Ohlsson94[10922] OPOR OK Linné49:47
70275Sanni Norrbacka98[10848] Lynx49:56
71240Nymalm Amy98[10963] OPOR Pargas IF50:45
72302Siri Nyfeler99[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team51:28
738372Karin Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet51:29
74256Barbora Pijakova94[090] ADFA51:43
75244Anina Brunner93[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team52:14
76295ELENA GETT88[10986] O-DRAIV52:17
77247Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC52:33
78230Deborah Stadler97[11225] OPOR Swiss O Team52:45
79298Sandra Näslund97[10922] OPOR OK Linné53:21
80252Anna Moilanen92[11094] KuoSu53:41
81284Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C54:06
82274Maria Sá77[090] ADFA54:43
83301Carla Saraiva89[007] Ori-Estarreja56:45
84289Inês Domingues94[070] COC57:14
85279Helen Hanstock89[7783] BOK157:50
86267Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC58:06
87276Hanna Paulava92[1923] Individual BLR58:09
88266Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC58:47
89272Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal59:01
90287Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC59:05
91288Galyna Petrenko79[1453] Individual UKR1:00:10
925138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:03
93291Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:05:12
94286Eleonore Robinson96[11009] HERMA1:05:47
95290Ingrid Kurz91[10931] ol.biel.seeland1:11:50
96281Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:21:39
 
218Simone Niggli78[11225] OPOR Swiss O Teamdnf
8882Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul88[11239] OPOR Halden SKdnf
293Cederberg Ida-Marie98[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdnf
262Anni Haanpää98[10840] Tampereen PYrintödns
305Ronja Björklund97[10921] OPOR NTNUIdns
229Sandrine Müller95[10799] OPOR OLV Zugdns
228Veera Klemettinen98[11198] S-JKLdns
 
 
 
M21A (103)5,9 km 140 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18862Mariusz Pabich88[11238] Azymut Pabianice31:46
28866Tomasz Pabich82[11238] Azymut Pabianice34:46
38861Dawid 00[11238] Azymut Pabianice35:33
47329Teemu Niskanen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3735:44
57644Nikolai Znoev85[10980] KUZMOLOVO36:41
68419Janne Heikka86[11190] HiKi37:23
78287Michal Patek86[11152] K.O.B. Chocen37:58
87326Stefano Raus95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3738:19
97317Niklas Wrane73[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter38:24
108051Pierre BOUDET84[1826] Individual FRA38:46
117506Konsta Pitkänen98[10840] Tampereen PYrintö39:41
123760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA40:05
137596Karsten Blume89[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC40:08
148836Eero Tuomaala95[7374] S640:14
158403Brian Odermatt97[11160] OLG Basel40:39
167485Nicolas Langenegger90[10931] ol.biel.seeland41:19
177666David Zlámal96[10990] TSM KH41:38
187843Ananda-Michael Berger87[11046] ASOPE41:49
197146Benoit Deroux89[10802] CROCO42:08
202398Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri42:53
217846Shankara Isha Berger93[11046] ASOPE42:54
228864Konrad PBóciennik00[11238] Azymut Pabianice43:01
237094Tom Geypen89[9080] Omega43:19
242128Daniel Marques84[070] COC43:45
258049Adrien BOUDET87[1826] Individual FRA43:53
268543Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR44:19
278029Olli Malinen95[7374] S644:23
288881Michael Lai96[11222] UBOC44:27
298788Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw44:35
302816Jorge Fortunato[007] Ori-Estarreja44:43
318546Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR44:45
328867Maria Pabich82[11238] Azymut Pabianice45:28
337316Johan Hedman77[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter45:44
346542Luís Viedma87[070] COC45:52
355468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL46:10
367588Oliver Lindblad Petersen90[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter46:43
365279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA46:43
385061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA46:47
393684Rui Martins89[056] Natura47:14
407398Pavel Filatov89[9257] SRD47:43
418840Aleksi Pietikäinen97[9735] Pihkan47:46
427921IHAR HARBUNOU92[11068] Kamvol48:14
433954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA48:26
448897Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV48:30
457844Wieland Witzel97[11046] ASOPE49:14
462635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC49:37
475006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC49:46
488658Mikel Monasterio87[2262] Cobi49:51
497276VLADISLAV POHORIELKO88[10866] VALERI TEAM50:04
507082Sergey Seleznev90[9257] SRD50:30
518677Manuel Varela88[6482] AROMON50:36
528863MichaB Aubis85[11238] Azymut Pabianice50:53
538576Azariel Menéndez98[2186] La Brújula50:54
545698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia51:17
557765Mikhail Goryachev88[10903] Foton52:06
566437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C52:17
573633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC52:38
587292Gian-Reto Schaad77[10871] OLV Zug53:33
598665Matthew Pickering94[11222] UBOC53:35
605692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC53:36
614807Fidel Conde77[070] COC53:53
628005Josep Maria Freixas87[10358] CAT-O54:18
637275ROMAN STOIAN89[10866] VALERI TEAM54:21
648900Óscar Remigio García73[2220] COV54:37
655605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão54:38
665325Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada54:54
678006Marc Ballabriga87[10358] CAT-O55:25
687322ASTRADE Baptiste96[10878] ECHO7355:26
695615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC56:08
705845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM56:34
714485Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri56:57
725796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão57:03
735682Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COC58:17
747722ERBLAND Thibault97[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE58:54
754019João Moura89[056] Natura59:49
765840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:03:05
778073Tuomas Taubert94[7152] Koovee1:03:10
787168gautier pelloux-prayer92[1826] Individual FRA1:03:15
798707Cameron Davies95[11224] SCOA1:04:02
805925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:05:56
818399Manuel Valero93[2155] Piloña Deporte1:06:38
824765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:07:10
836527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C1:07:17
842700Joel Morgado77[070] COC1:09:52
855980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:11:19
868550Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:12:49
875628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C1:13:51
878545Cesar Menéndez74[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:13:51
896135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão1:14:34
907113Robert Hembrow90[10768] LuxOC1:19:33
915949Nuno Loução80[178] NOA1:19:36
925950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal1:31:14
936272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura1:36:22
945504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:37:26
958552Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:40:38
 
8421Olli-Pekka Koistinen85[11190] HiKimp
8898Daniel Isla68[2220] COVmp
5216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFAdnf
4985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
7217Sijeimes Soares85[1564] Individual PORdns
8839Samuli Saukkonen97[9735] Pihkandns
8253Syewe Pessoto96[11146] ASO Cameroundns
7180Erik Thorsson85[9739] Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
W21A (68)4,4 km 100 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18368Malin Welen88[11016] KKOK33:52
27314Malin Carlsson94[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter34:45
38779Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO35:07
48475Pia Blake96[11202] YOA35:38
58317Essi Jalanto94[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK35:54
68638Marikki Nygård97[11094] KuoSu36:08
77923INA TSITOVA86[11068] Kamvol37:15
88899Marta Pérez88[2220] COV37:24
98274Evelina Laaksonen93[11094] KuoSu37:28
107925Veronika Chernik91[11068] Kamvol37:35
118072Iiris Taubert97[7152] Koovee37:41
128007Meritxell Freixas91[10358] CAT-O38:41
138178Johanna Räsänen98[11094] KuoSu39:37
147926Natallia Shakhmetava92[11068] Kamvol39:42
157845Bonnie Schimmeck97[11046] ASOPE40:41
168835Sara Tuomaala98[7374] S641:22
178711Katherine Bett95[11224] SCOA41:28
188787Aleksandra Mazan95[11228] UKS Traper41:36
198554Linda Eriksson87[9546] GOK42:42
208489Consolación Doblado89[2199] Poseidón43:37
215745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM43:53
225977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC44:09
235634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA45:24
247081Maria Novokovich88[9257] SRD45:51
257922Yuliya Chernik86[11068] Kamvol46:30
268315Tiina Naakka87[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajat47:02
278595Pinja Hietanen95[6550] HS47:26
285850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM48:17
298003Lorena Pereira d Silva92[11090] COARJ48:23
306236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão48:41
307589Louise Hane92[10964] OPOR OK Nolaskogsarn48:41
325857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB50:06
337284Käthi Burkart94[10870] OLG NOW50:40
348382Natallia Hancharyk91[1923] Individual BLR51:09
354454Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C52:00
368437Victoria Marti96[2198] Fundi-O52:23
377382Renske Goossens91[10895] OPOR TROL52:57
389032Claudia Caso90[2155] Piloña Deporte53:06
396087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura53:09
407726ROULLEAUX Maeva91[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE53:15
417496Gennhsa Penha Sobreira81[10717] COARI54:04
426155Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA54:28
436446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C57:00
445456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C58:49
457658TATIANA MELKOMUKOVA89[10986] O-DRAIV59:58
461554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:00:14
474693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:01:55
488678Kim Geypen84[9080] Omega1:02:21
494986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:24
506261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal1:02:28
517167mathilde carra91[1826] Individual FRA1:02:52
528556Pernilla Eriksson89[9546] GOK1:03:46
535388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:06:01
545502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C1:06:54
554375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:15
565727Cristiana Maranhão88[070] COC1:12:49
575992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:14:14
588510Herminia Navarrete99[2188] ADOL1:22:15
597112Gersey Brigitta92[10768] LuxOC1:32:11
604606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC1:47:27
614626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:50:47
 
8659Nuria Gómez87[2262] Cobimp
8834Anni Malinen97[7374] S6dnf
8251Mireille Djonga Yonzou88[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8849Pilar Hernández86[6167] ESCONDITE-Mdns
7443Ellen Forsgren96[10918] OPOR Forsa OKdns
8254Roseline Koumtou Kemdib87[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8252Prisca Astride Messomo86[11146] ASO Cameroundns
 
 
 
M21B (40)4,8 km 115 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17092Lino Legac78[10698] OK Japetic33:40
28860Tomasz Tkaczuk79[11238] Azymut Pabianice35:47
37360MÁRIÁS DÁVID MÁRK00[10887] MCB37:45
47412James Turton95[7783] BOK138:11
57645Nijst Tino73[9080] Omega39:59
67927Ivantsov Vyacheslav86[11068] Kamvol40:15
74778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja44:38
88977Mark Heikoop64[10358] CAT-O47:18
96433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC47:31
108964Gábor Ács71[11067] ZTC47:54
117762DANIIL KLESTOV88[10903] Foton48:35
128960Gabriel Fernande Esgueva91[2221] Alcon49:23
136089César Cruz83[102] .COM51:38
142512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal52:11
157411Stuart Hanstock94[7783] BOK154:13
167902Vladimir Poroshin83[1511] Individual RUS54:23
174198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal54:28
186445António Pires90[052] GD4C54:53
192161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira55:31
205063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C56:30
214667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM58:34
225131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia1:00:04
236231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal1:02:20
248381Aliaksandr Paulau92[1923] Individual BLR1:02:50
257362PASKUJ MÁTYÁS67[10887] MCB1:02:54
268542Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:03:32
276223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:04:08
285391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:05:49
294298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:09:03
306541Pedro Gomes de Sena86[007] Ori-Estarreja1:15:53
318880Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMON1:20:44
326281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL1:23:20
336548João Cruz86[070] COC1:33:30
346096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CAB1:40:33
356061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia1:43:29
366465A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoia1:46:43
375892Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COC1:58:31
388911Alberto Del Dedo84[2214] Toledo-O2:00:19
 
6362Albano Almeida81[070] COCdns
7821Joao Paulo Galan Lima87[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
W21B (32)3,8 km 75 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18250Eeva Kuuri-Riutta79[1835] Individual FIN44:02
28553Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR47:23
32104Sandra Mestre84[133] GDU Azoia54:55
48855Elena Moruno75[4769] Alcor1:02:47
56368Catarina Sousa80[070] COC1:04:14
67592Judith Leyimangoye80[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège1:05:24
79036Silvia Casanova97[9206] OLG Regensburg1:05:45
825824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:06:50
98712Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:09:07
108620Sramkó Réka97[9549] SDS1:10:47
118963Emese Szabó80[11067] ZTC1:16:15
127261Marietheres Zemp58[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern1:17:37
138676Noel Rodríguez88[6482] AROMON1:20:46
148047Tove Ellegaard Juhl66[11015] OK-HTF1:24:09
158046Hanne Katrine Hyldelund58[11015] OK-HTF1:28:29
166409Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:35:06
178547Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:37:03
185597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM1:40:08
196095Rita Dinis80[168] CAB1:41:31
206439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM1:44:35
219000Elena Villalba88[2214] Toledo-O1:46:09
228544Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTR2:00:03
236017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC2:04:34
246215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão2:10:31
256109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão2:16:30
 
6516Maria de Jesus d Leão66[133] GDU Azoiamp
8797BEATRIZ EXPOSITO ALCAZAR74[3437] COHUmp
6549Sofia Rocha96[151] GafanhOrimp
9043Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raiddnf
7381Iris Ceulemans91[10895] OPOR TROLdnf
8456Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOCdnf
3510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M35 (39)6,0 km 145 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada36:25
28649Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve38:52
37376Thomas Haene 80[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen39:43
47375Daniel Zwiker 79[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen40:18
58225Joona Ojapalo84[10848] Lynx40:37
68313Jarkko Lauronen82[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja40:59
78271Morozov Sergei81[11149] MS41:14
87996Mathieu Petit-Gounelle83[11089] ACA41:24
98269Konstantin Zybov84[11149] MS42:01
107915Aleksej Vorobjov84[10083] Belarus42:43
117525Mikhail80[10949] SportKult42:50
128519Jes Mose Jensen63[11209] AKIF46:00
137994Laurent Muscarnera83[11089] ACA47:01
145524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL48:30
159009Ville-Veikko Nurminen81[1835] Individual FIN48:53
161670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA49:17
173593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada50:18
187905Jimi Ansio84[7152] Koovee51:23
197916Dima Vorobyov80[10083] Belarus52:41
203915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC53:20
214241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC53:42
227788Alexander Lukichev82[7152] Koovee54:12
237192Vaclav Badura81[10820] SKV54:59
248830Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi55:44
251708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP58:57
262831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA1:00:02
278668Asier Ipiña78[2262] Cobi1:01:08
289013Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV1:05:25
296448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada1:06:11
308795Gabor Monus83[11017] Deeside OC1:09:10
318558GARDEUR80[7753] Balise771:12:04
329046Ismael García80[2234] CODAN Extremadura1:16:37
332945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:29:36
348680Joost Talloen83[9080] Omega1:47:32
358229Karsten Roessler80[8740] Radebeul2:29:55
 
2333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoiamp
8646Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELAdns
3266Frederico Lebre82[054] NADAdns
8077Tommi Tölkkö74[1851] Individual ESPdns
 
 
 
W35 (22)4,3 km 105 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17995Céline Dodin79[11089] ACA28:14
27947Sanna Weckman81[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei34:10
38052Héloïse CAVALIER82[1826] Individual FRA36:07
43799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM37:54
58224Anna Ojapalo79[10848] Lynx38:02
61629Emília Silveira76[159] COAAL39:09
74594Marta Fonseca[090] ADFA42:29
88219Ágnes Szabó80[11067] ZTC44:41
97918Nataliya Hatsuk82[10083] Belarus45:50
108208Tone Torgersen81[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK46:39
111006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri48:22
128230Katja Engelhardt84[8740] Radebeul48:55
138660Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi50:07
148850Mónica Figueroa80[6482] AROMON54:08
158657Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi54:23
168633Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON56:21
178831Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi59:20
187513Nadine Cybulski80[9913] Ramblers OC1:06:57
198666Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi1:13:06
204078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:15:15
218448Stephanie Mulder84[11195] Rand OC1:17:38
 
8973Marianne Eskola80[10840] Tampereen PYrintömp
 
 
 
M40 (58)5,8 km 145 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17948Janne Weckman77[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei33:06
28079Richard Hejdenberg75[9546] GOK34:15
38283Pavel Svadlena75[11152] K.O.B. Chocen37:11
48245José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL37:41
57128William Bouvier71[9481] Brive correze co38:00
68613SzQllQs András76[9549] SDS38:37
78449Nicholas Mulder78[11195] Rand OC39:57
82044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC41:10
94285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA41:23
108430Eddy Sandri76[11192] Panda41:40
118913Janne Åberg75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti43:05
124101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C44:02
137877Retion75[9481] Brive correze co44:17
141872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC45:37
152588José Domingos76[094] CPOC45:39
168566Sergio Aranda77[2272] Valencia-O45:45
178218Péter Uhlir75[11067] ZTC47:03
182375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS47:46
192772Jorge Santos79[107] CAOS48:00
207512Sven von Fellenberg77[9913] Ramblers OC48:43
211050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja51:37
228663Ianko Intxaurrandieta77[2262] Cobi51:45
235390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura51:47
243304Cesar Conceição75[070] COC54:20
254685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão54:39
262188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja56:02
278379Mikael Blessborn75[11157] Domnarvet56:32
288690Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON56:55
292562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS57:46
305555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL58:41
318023David Hamel75[11096] ANCO59:30
328608Robert Vlašímský72[10820] SKV59:36
337476Aleksandr Karachev77[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:00:58
348333Juha Vallittu75[11169] SuMa-Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:59
352170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:02:40
368929Teemu Kantelinen77[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:03:28
374106Nelson Monteiro76[005] CP Armada1:06:14
381325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja1:07:09
396399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C1:07:43
405823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS1:08:00
413936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC1:08:22
427103Mikko Pääkkönen75[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat1:08:55
436537Ivo Gomes75[070] COC1:09:23
446003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida1:09:32
457692Herfried Trummer75[10908] OJE Wappler1:12:07
467427Simon Branford79[10910] WIM1:14:56
475746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:15:19
488298Vincenzo De Simone77[11155] FREE1:18:20
492828Helder Silva77[054] NADA1:18:37
508853Andres María Fernández76[4769] Alcor1:20:18
518560Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON1:24:49
526298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha1:24:51
538669Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi1:39:12
548577Pablo Cesar Menéndez75[2186] La Brújula1:59:55
 
8941Petri Väänänen75[11255] DT-Siilin Rastimp
2823Rui Pisco75[114] COAdns
8702Ignacio Rubio77[2221] Alcondns
7504Benet Totusaus77[10358] CAT-Odns
 
 
 
W40 (42)4,3 km 105 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17760ELENA BANNIKOVA77[10903] Foton31:07
27651Ieva Godina76[10983] B334:43
38024Sophie Hamel78[11096] ANCO39:20
47694Agne Grigaliunaite78[10991] OK Levuo40:24
57876Retion77[9481] Brive correze co40:25
68067Helene KROL79[11089] ACA41:24
78445Judit Resch66[11194] OrK41:40
87720Charlotta Wolff76[10987] OK Raseborg41:41
97826Antonija Orlic77[11040] OKB41:53
107812pauly marianne78[10085] CMO42:37
112587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA45:33
127680Pavlína Chvátilová74[10990] TSM KH46:27
1328540Thea Martinsen78[11212] Modum OL46:33
141346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB47:20
152582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC48:19
167132Katrin Lorenz-Baath78[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf48:54
177514Leena Heikkinen78[1835] Individual FIN53:26
181693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS53:34
195296Cátia Marques77[070] COC56:04
201005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC56:36
218631Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR57:47
228606Gabriela Bredlerová74[10820] SKV58:00
232936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha58:10
244524Márcia Rusga75[133] GDU Azoia1:00:11
258691Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON1:00:25
262561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:00:53
278400Susana Álvarez71[2155] Piloña Deporte1:01:24
288648Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:02:41
295696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:02:57
308607Tereza Vlašímská75[10820] SKV1:06:16
314587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:37
329018Isabel Sigouin75[1921] Individual CAN1:07:08
338683Sonia Villa77[2262] Cobi1:09:27
347178noble sandrine77[9481] Brive correze co1:11:17
354954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:14:44
366406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C1:23:18
374327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:25:25
 
8183Ulla-Maria Kankainen75[11125] Sotkamon Jymymp
8927Mari Laurinen75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
7361PASKUJ MÁTYÁSNÉ77[10887] MCBmp
7546Carys Morgan76[10956] SLOW_INDdns
8870Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolasdns
 
 
 
M45 (81)5,5 km 140 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18266MOROZOV ALEXEY69[11147] AMOR32:33
28823Fabrice Vannier72[7753] Balise7733:01
37423Toni Venäläinen70[10906] VaHa33:46
47652Martins Godins74[10983] B334:42
59031Martín Morales69[7173] LIMIACTIVA35:03
61281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC35:23
77910dumortier stéphane70[9481] Brive correze co35:25
87693Martin Veitsberger74[10908] OJE Wappler35:57
91457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja38:19
108942Antti Rönnemaa72[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti38:46
117718Laurence Townley71[10998] Southern Navigators39:05
127426Stephan Puchegger72[10908] OJE Wappler39:46
137920Frederic Elias72[9553] ASMCO40:13
1428248José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOL41:15
147477Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10930] Gundelfinger TS41:15
161583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC41:42
178166Dmitry Ushakov73[11117] London OK41:48
188871Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas41:57
198698David Casado72[7233] AABT42:00
207424Alexander Srb73[10908] OJE Wappler42:39
217654Antoine Pesenti70[10984] DFSO42:51
227179dupuy francis74[9481] Brive correze co43:22
237149Gillet Jean-Marc70[9080] Omega44:15
248098ESTELA olivier71[11089] ACA44:21
257621Vitalis Mazuolis70[10974] Club Oriens44:22
268184Janne Kankainen70[11125] Sotkamon Jymy44:38
274147Sergio Contente74[114] COA44:45
287107Peter Grendelmeier74[5247] SWISS O TOURS44:59
298713Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible45:56
301784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS46:16
318826Andrea Gobber71[10926] US PRIMIERO46:25
328361Marko Kuusikko70[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas47:04
338217Ferenc Fehér70[11067] ZTC47:36
344328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV47:49
358109Marko Yliaho74[7152] Koovee47:59
368238Seppo Kuusisto70[7152] Koovee48:14
378961Zsolt Reviczki74[11067] ZTC48:30
387721Jouko Nurmiainen72[10987] OK Raseborg48:36
398080Gérald Souweine73[10869] ASUB49:13
407280Richard Robinson68[10869] ASUB49:32
418467Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON49:38
425057Humberto Esteves71[070] COC49:51
432092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira50:00
447954Robertas Mikalauskas73[11078] Levuo50:25
455463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB50:31
467679Jiri Chvátil72[10990] TSM KH50:33
477493Kurt Smet71[10895] OPOR TROL51:26
482209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível51:37
498980Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-O51:49
507555Fauquant Jean Marie70[10902] GO7852:15
518063Sami Isoherranen72[10848] Lynx53:26
521967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL53:27
538103Rune Graversen70[11108] BUL Tromsø53:29
543836Martins de Jesus70[007] Ori-Estarreja53:41
557342Tomaž Pust72[10880] OK Komenda54:08
567733LINTANF François71[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE57:19
575297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C57:36
587629Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR57:58
598193Jukka Alajoutsi73[7152] Koovee59:16
604635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:00:10
618570Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote1:00:21
623727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:00:25
633755António Rompante71[167] NAST1:02:51
648397Angel Espina71[2155] Piloña Deporte1:03:50
658682Cesar Corada74[2262] Cobi1:04:36
663913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:06:47
676263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:07:31
682999António Batista69[115] ATV1:08:59
693437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA1:12:53
703112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC1:21:42
718873Javier Arufe71[2183] APA Liceo1:23:32
723081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C1:23:44
737189Joerg Ulver70[10819] TV Horn1:23:57
749042Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid1:24:27
758280Piotr Mazurek70[10886] Slask Wroclaw1:25:16
768574Alejandro García-rendueles74[2186] La Brújula1:31:30
774227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC1:31:41
 
7283Kaspars Cerjaks70[11107] OK Kapa Latviamp
8975Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10393] Ås-NMBUmp
7357Kalikst Sobczynski71[10886] Slask Wroclawdns
3408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
W45 (55)4,3 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17356Elo Saue72[7152] Koovee33:07
27439Marja-Leena Ojanaho71[10912] KemU35:58
37656Sheralee Bailey70[10984] DFSO37:31
47388Anne Urset72[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø38:36
58907Varron Stéphanie70[11279] ASIGN40:26
67325Kirsi Arvela70[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3740:52
77255Audrun Utskarpen74[10114] OSI42:09
87491Sandra Sutter70[10931] ol.biel.seeland42:13
97990Natalia Kunitskaya70[11084] Titan OK42:33
108086Ingela Eriksson62[9546] GOK43:05
117754Leticia García74[2172] COMA45:00
127779Ulrika Silver70[9546] GOK45:30
138102Anna Karlqvist73[11108] BUL Tromsø46:20
147289Doris Grüniger71[10871] OLV Zug47:30
155280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja47:46
168486Ildze Straume74[1666] Individual LAT47:55
177490Therese Hohl67[10931] ol.biel.seeland49:28
188060Kirsi Isoherranen72[10848] Lynx49:31
198601Freya Askham74[11218] SMOC50:05
207358MIHÁLY GYÖNGYI71[10887] MCB50:51
217291Karin Müller71[10871] OLV Zug51:23
227616Wey Ursula71[10972] OLG GO52:08
237475Natalia Toom74[10835] OK Kaliningrad55:24
2427550Dhervé Gwenaelle71[10902] GO7855:42
257201Peggy Schafer71[10434] CA Rosé56:36
267109Ineke Grendelmeier71[5247] SWISS O TOURS56:37
277674Zdena Hanušová72[10990] TSM KH56:40
287163Karin Vogl70[9544] SVM58:38
295783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia58:53
302022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM1:00:45
318518Mette Möller Nielsen72[11209] AKIF1:01:24
322849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:01:36
337425Helga Tezarek73[10908] OJE Wappler1:02:02
347530Nadine PEREIRA73[1826] Individual FRA1:05:53
355056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:07:19
361301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:12:59
371528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:13:04
383134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:24
398661Amaia Pikaza69[2262] Cobi1:14:06
402842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COC1:15:42
418247Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOL1:16:03
425685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C1:17:13
438874Natalia Teresa Pedre74[2183] APA Liceo1:20:12
445307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:23:31
458910Cristina Galán69[2214] Toledo-O1:23:56
468241Anna Fichman70[9913] Ramblers OC1:25:47
478244Carmen Pedrero71[2188] ADOL1:28:29
488296Maksimova Elena71[11154] Korshunyata1:29:56
491039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja1:31:24
507731LINTANF Isabelle72[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:31:25
517919Maria Elias72[9553] ASMCO1:52:55
528699Elia Núñez72[7233] AABT1:58:43
538569Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote2:03:42
 
6517Ana Vieira71[037] GD Luz Verdednf
7684Pavlína Chaloupská70[10990] TSM KHdns
 
 
 
M50 (113)5,3 km 140 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17386Gjermund Urset68[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø29:52
28265ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN65[11147] AMOR31:47
37903Timo Parttimaa67[11063] AngA32:25
47219Marc Probst69[5247] SWISS O TOURS33:59
57467Björn Öberg65[10923] OPOR Ryda SK34:05
68415Manne Suominen68[11190] HiKi34:08
78268MAKEICHIK SERGEI67[11147] AMOR35:21
87804Per Jansson68[11023] OK Djerf35:31
97324Heikki Jokinen68[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3736:33
101246Daniel Pires65[090] ADFA36:35
117771Patrik Ottosson66[9546] GOK36:38
128113PALCAU Valentin69[11109] PALCAU'O36:42
138528Christoph Hutzli66[10830] OL Regio Wil36:45
148295Korshunov Evgenii68[11154] Korshunyata38:03
157489Peter Gehriger65[10931] ol.biel.seeland38:22
168635Marko Nygård66[1835] Individual FIN38:25
178343Pekka Lauri65[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat38:28
187999Pierre Elias67[11089] ACA38:40
192377Rui Botão68[070] COC38:44
198123REUTIN Stephane68[11113] COOL38:44
218197Helge Gisholt66[11129] skeidi39:25
228675Nikolay Tikhonov63[1511] Individual RUS39:56
237809pauly alexis69[10085] CMO40:08
247794Bo Hallberg66[11018] FAIK OK40:13
257825Robert Orehoci69[11040] OKB40:24
264671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA40:38
278329Arto Haverinen66[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja41:02
287320ASTRADE Laurent68[10878] ECHO7341:17
297387Børge Harvey66[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsø41:28
309040Francisco Javier López68[7233] AABT41:44
317290Urs Rubitschon65[10871] OLV Zug41:45
327164Roland Vogl68[9544] SVM42:13
338310Timo Pirtilä66[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajat42:30
347515Jouni Vidqvist66[1835] Individual FIN42:41
357938Ola Toven69[11016] KKOK42:46
367853Håkan Persson69[10827] Valbo AIF42:48
377488Michael Steinauer64[10931] ol.biel.seeland42:52
387640Rooman Rudy69[10895] OPOR TROL42:55
391810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM43:07
402439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC43:14
417194Roberto Tettamanti65[10813] SCOM ANCO43:19
427053Hans Martin Vaeng67[10728] Sørreisa OL43:22
431093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia43:41
441202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada43:43
457612Stalder Paul67[10972] OLG GO43:50
468017Sakari Hyvönen68[11094] KuoSu43:58
477106Christian Wehrli68[5247] SWISS O TOURS43:59
487234Rune Stræte66[10841] Wing OK44:35
497511Johan Andersson66[10827] Valbo AIF44:58
508858Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdible45:16
518001Stefan Musslinder65[11018] FAIK OK46:10
528939Jussi Heikkinen66[11253] DT-Espoon Suunta46:12
538363Paavo Ritvanen68[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat46:20
548074Tero Taubert65[7152] Koovee46:35
558469Pekka Pahkamäki69[11198] S-JKL46:55
567313Mats Gunnemyr66[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter47:32
577615Wey Thomas68[10972] OLG GO48:10
587080GILLARD64[7753] Balise7748:22
598653Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible49:06
607738ROULLEAUX Alain65[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE49:07
618444Kurt Resch63[11194] OrK49:29
627173Stefan König63[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau49:51
638612Török József65[9549] SDS50:20
648207Toomas Telgma65[1865] Individual EST50:45
657205André Wälti65[5247] SWISS O TOURS50:54
667127Alastair Mackenzie58[10788] CLOK50:57
673010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO51:28
681499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM52:32
697717Paul Gebbett69[7783] BOK152:54
707816Morten Neregaard67[11031] Vinderød-9252:58
717611Breitenmoser Marco67[10972] OLG GO53:53
727893Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg54:19
737495Philip Jenkins66[10937] SBOC55:08
748785Fernando Calderón66[2188] ADOL55:09
754045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia55:51
763073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC56:20
774287António Cotovio68[070] COC56:33
783956António Rusga66[133] GDU Azoia57:03
791298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP58:00
808297Maksimov Andreii69[11154] Korshunyata58:03
818165Bernard Gloor65[11115] OLG Pfäffikon58:08
827345ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES62[10882] COTi58:51
831407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA58:53
848358Anders af Hällström67[11179] SuMa-OK7758:59
851364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC59:16
868089Yann Le Helloco69[1826] Individual FRA59:33
874982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:00:45
887860Douglas Hall68[10826] ROC1:02:06
892667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:04:27
901937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:04:54
918175Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame1:06:15
929039José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON1:06:38
933085Horacio Braz66[070] COC1:07:31
947699Juha Ojanen65[1835] Individual FIN1:07:50
957116Olivier Baechler68[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:09:32
962533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:11:09
971471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:12:40
987813Mattias Robertson67[1501] Individual SWE1:20:40
994228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC1:20:50
1005515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:22:46
1016481Rui Silva68[102] .COM1:26:50
1024094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC1:27:39
1036490Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC1:41:40
 
7312Jan Carlsson64[10875] OPOR Söders Orientermp
1344António Pina66[157] AFAPmp
8473WYMER Eddie67[11201] B25mp
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdns
1302Rafael Lima68[070] COCdns
7802Martin Schaffner66[1914] Individual SUIdns
7697Valerii Tereshchenkov69[1668] Individual LTUdns
8490Emilio Ginés68[2199] Poseidóndns
7209Matthias Kobel65[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
8375Magnus Hjorth69[11157] Domnarvetdns
 
 
 
W50 (59)4,3 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17970Isa Heggedal68[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL35:40
28112PALCAU Marie-Violaine66[11109] PALCAU'O37:57
38264MAKEICHIK NATALIA66[11147] AMOR38:01
48966Anna Amigó66[10358] CAT-O40:31
57174Kirsten König62[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau41:52
68338Marika Yli-Kauppila68[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat42:13
77653Julia Jarvis68[10984] DFSO42:16
88472WYMER Isabelle68[11201] B2543:00
99116Veronique HERITIER[11114] Erasmus O'44:09
107508Anette Sjöberg66[9546] GOK44:34
117799Anita Sørensen Drage65[10905] Kongsberg OL44:51
127874Eva Smedegaard66[9619] Søllerød OK44:53
137079Sandra OLIVIER68[7753] Balise7745:23
147889Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG Regensburg45:33
158322Marja Liisa Autti66[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta45:50
168502Lea Leppik65[11206] TAOK46:25
178845Päivi Leppävuori65[11094] KuoSu46:35
187904Hanna Franssila67[11063] AngA46:56
197641Mertens Kristel69[10895] OPOR TROL47:08
207665Katja Schüle68[7152] Koovee47:16
217955Johanna Purrer66[11080] OPOR Ulu's48:30
228330Tuula Haverinen67[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja48:56
237154Palmans Kristel66[9080] Omega50:01
248179Marja Räsänen69[11094] KuoSu51:04
257533Tuula Partanen65[10718] RasHy52:59
268674ElenaTikhonova68[1511] Individual RUS53:24
268164Frizzi Tagwerker67[11115] OLG Pfäffikon53:24
287610Stalder Veronika68[10972] OLG GO53:27
297281Laurence Aughuet69[10869] ASUB54:53
301092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA55:47
317963Stäuble Corinne 69[11080] OPOR Ulu's56:34
327204Petra Wälti69[5247] SWISS O TOURS58:45
338641Carina Nilsson66[11220] Täby OK59:15
341952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC59:41
358222An Duyck59[10869] ASUB59:48
368983Aino Norrbacka66[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:00:23
377473Olga Temnikova65[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:00:31
388786Maria Del Mar Fernandez66[2188] ADOL1:03:24
397724ELVER Judith66[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:05:26
401524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:06:26
418548Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:06:53
424730Assunção Almeida[151] GafanhOri1:11:09
437710Jacqueline Schmid67[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:12:40
448452Ana María Prada68[3206] OrientaGetafe1:13:03
452497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:14:53
464209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:15:15
477859Heidi Hall69[10826] ROC1:15:51
488580Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo1:17:11
498432Carmen Prieto66[2198] Fundi-O1:18:11
508844Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON1:18:37
513709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC1:19:13
526479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC1:23:20
533584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom1:30:21
548401Olga Cardín66[2155] Piloña Deporte1:37:41
553890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C2:09:16
568857Begoña Fernández67[2244] El Imperdible2:40:13
 
8101Brouté65[10769] SMOGdnf
7881Lucy Lou67[11054] TOKdns
8174Nives Montemezzani66[11123] ASCO Luganodns
 
 
 
M55 (119)5,2 km 135 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18555Lasse Jansson61[9546] GOK30:08
27208Daniel Kobel61[5247] SWISS O TOURS33:22
37535Juha Partanen64[10718] RasHy33:30
47663Leif Haajanen64[10987] OK Raseborg34:06
58249Ali Mättölä64[1835] Individual FIN34:48
68290Algimantas Rudis62[11153] OK Saule35:01
71084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada35:22
87104Klaus Krischan64[5247] SWISS O TOURS35:37
91682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA35:40
107798Øyvind Drage62[10905] Kongsberg OL36:49
117517Graham Patten62[10944] WAROC37:04
127711Urs Hofer62[5247] SWISS O TOURS37:23
137867Gvildys Jonas Gediminas61[9479] Medeina37:28
143098António Graça63[005] CP Armada37:34
158943Pauli Kukkola60[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti37:57
167962Stefan Schlatter64[11080] OPOR Ulu's38:30
178637Phil Murray64[11051] BOK38:43
188334Markku Mänty63[11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti39:05
197577Virtala Markku62[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:08
209004Joseph Bruegger62[11295] OLC Sense39:44
208523Henrik Albahn60[11208] HOK39:44
227279Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni39:52
237957Ulu Aeschlimann59[11080] OPOR Ulu's40:18
248096MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR350240:53
257753James Ross63[2172] COMA41:10
267969Nilsson Klas64[11080] OPOR Ulu's41:15
277566Phil Newall62[10959] KERNO41:26
288524Arne Kristensen59[11208] HOK41:45
298263BOLSHUNOV GENNADII62[11147] AMOR41:49
307346Olivier Minotti60[5247] SWISS O TOURS42:39
318610Christer Borg63[11215] GMOK42:48
318514Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC42:48
337878MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS43:02
347245Graeme Ackland62[10851] INT43:13
357657VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI61[10986] O-DRAIV43:21
368582Urpo Väänänen64[11216] KR43:50
3727509Jan Andersson64[9546] GOK44:08
388616dr. Mohácsy Tamás64[9549] SDS44:39
391405João Barrulas61[090] ADFA45:02
408989Fernando Checa64[2261] Coaraba45:20
407866Pikturna Algirdas62[11326] Takas OK45:20
428650Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA45:31
437558Vytautas Bikelis61[10947] Labirintas45:51
442454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha46:33
458827Roberto Pradel64[10926] US PRIMIERO47:07
466232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito47:08
477857Vidmantas Pikturna61[11274] Pikturna47:12
487989Alex Bor60[11084] Titan OK47:17
492440António Ferreira63[088] ADC47:53
501095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C48:35
517619Rimantas Serva61[10974] Club Oriens48:38
528466Niall Reynolds61[11097] SBOC49:00
537896Nils Harald Staff62[11058] Toten-Troll49:09
547795Derick Mercer64[11020] BKO49:48
557839Andy Rimes63[11042] QO50:06
567901Mark collins60[8520] DFOK350:12
572147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP50:27
588110Karl-Erik Engblom62[10827] Valbo AIF50:33
598027Arne Bertelsen58[11015] OK-HTF51:07
608039Jens Peder Jensen58[11015] OK-HTF52:05
618621Sramkó Tibor61[9549] SDS52:08
628971Vincent Eijsink62[10393] Ås-NMBU52:32
638042Peter Hansen Juhl60[11015] OK-HTF52:42
648995Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O52:49
653850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada53:11
668640Anders Nilsson63[11220] Täby OK53:12
677277Kari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa53:32
688706Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA53:37
698503Lauri Leppik64[11206] TAOK54:15
708515Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC54:19
714656José Bolrão64[070] COC54:51
728549Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR55:31
737068Sven Ohrvik63[10716] ABO55:41
745354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia56:46
753007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:00:08
769006José Luis Velez63[2222] Orca1:00:22
777894Erich Nürnberger63[9206] OLG Regensburg1:00:40
781758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC1:03:09
791907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:03:47
807723GARIN Gilles63[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:03:54
818398Eduardo Valero60[2155] Piloña Deporte1:03:56
827353Steve Fellbaum60[10884] MDOC1:03:57
838816Urban Mannelkvist62[11231] Cerveza OL1:04:14
848667Alberto Boveda59[2262] Cobi1:04:33
852592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:04:53
868505Peteris Zarins61[11207] Mona1:04:55
877601BAZIN Gervais62[9762] Poitiers CO1:05:19
887293Peter Clerici61[10871] OLV Zug1:06:53
892130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC1:07:14
903848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLAC1:07:44
912417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST1:09:06
927022Morten Andresen63[11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi1:10:33
933710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC1:10:38
948045Søren Frede Bertelsen60[11015] OK-HTF1:10:40
957190COMPERE Laurent64[7867] OrientationCaennaise1:12:22
963147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom1:14:33
974783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:14:49
988100Torres61[10769] SMOG1:17:53
997078Håkon Mogstad62[10739] OPOR Fana IL1:18:32
1005248José Vicente61[157] AFAP1:20:14
1011375Jorge Elias63[114] COA1:22:49
1023889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:23:04
1031218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:29:39
1048438Miguel Ángel Aballe64[2198] Fundi-O1:31:01
1055294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:31:39
1068617Telek Tibor60[9549] SDS1:33:09
1078982Mikko Norrbacka64[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:37:28
1084098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:38:45
1097591Jacques Florin61[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège1:39:52
 
8248José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOLmp
7865Kondrotas Raimondas62[11325] Fortuna OKmp
7484Ruedi Bösch60[10931] ol.biel.seelandmp
8453Lennart Wahlgren60[9449] Rehns BKmp
8644Anders Enmark61[9546] GOKdnf
7626Patric SOULIE61[10976] charly and girlsdns
7131Veikko Baath64[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorfdns
7152Van de Moortel Bart60[9080] Omegadns
8766Anders Lund60[10827] Valbo AIFdns
7384Dirk Goossens64[10895] OPOR TROLdns
 
 
 
W55 (74)4,0 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17569von Schoultz Annika64[10962] OPOR OK7736:48
28972May Bente Brurberg63[10393] Ås-NMBU38:19
38085Alice Bedwell60[11105] SLOK38:49
47246Jane Ackland64[10851] INT39:16
58647Elisabet Enmark64[9546] GOK41:03
68509Christine Goulding63[11200] BL41:20
77278Sari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa41:54
87105Joli Wehrli63[5247] SWISS O TOURS42:34
97311Marie Malmborg60[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter42:37
108308Terhi Rajamäki60[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK43:06
118936Merja Airaksinen61[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajat43:35
127227Marina Movko60[10835] OK Kaliningrad43:40
137897Vanja Staff64[11058] Toten-Troll44:26
147369Bente Madsen59[9305] THOK44:35
158974Ellen-Christine Koren63[10393] Ås-NMBU45:03
168384Tatsiana Nikitsina57[1923] Individual BLR45:20
178318Terttu Jalanto61[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK45:34
187383Linda Verbraken62[10895] OPOR TROL46:42
198316Lea Anttolainen63[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-47:23
208504Baiba Ozola64[11207] Mona47:35
217126Caroline Mackenzie63[10788] CLOK47:58
227214Jaana Eronen63[9735] Pihkan48:35
237575Penger Carola60[10963] OPOR Pargas IF48:45
247534Tuija Jurvakainen62[10718] RasHy49:09
257395Karen Quickfall63[10898] OPOR SROC49:55
262129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC49:58
278176Eija Sulavuori62[10951] TuMe50:32
287786Barbara Egger Keller60[10931] ol.biel.seeland51:04
297768Pascale MARTIN60[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège51:07
307069Veslemøy Solberg64[10716] ABO51:29
317236Tiina Westerlund64[10845] OPOR Koovee52:14
327047Priska Gautschi61[10719] OLG Breitsee52:16
338261BOLSHUNOVA TATIANA63[11147] AMOR52:27
347565Adele Newall61[10959] KERNO52:41
357404Jane Campbell57[10902] GO7852:49
368495Tuulikki Salmenkyla63[6550] HS53:06
378406Sirpa Suhonen64[11094] KuoSu53:37
387609Hilde Storløkken62[10950] KOL- Norway53:48
397736TOUZAIN ROULLEAU Isabelle62[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE53:51
408602Debbie Charlton60[11218] SMOC54:38
418260KOLOSKOVA IRINA60[11147] AMOR55:14
427880Pakhomova Tatiana61[1511] Individual RUS55:15
438600Helen Nisbet61[11218] SMOC55:38
447494Sarah Jenkins63[10937] SBOC56:39
458465Margaret Reynolds61[11097] SBOC56:50
467620Rita Serviene60[10974] Club Oriens57:19
478474Sabine Schweiger62[11202] YOA57:48
487796Fiona Clough62[11020] BKO57:53
491183Palmira João59[070] COC58:55
507065Louise Capper60[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC59:21
517559Ema Bikeliene64[10947] Labirintas1:01:46
527196Barbara Dresel62[10824] OPOR SC Klecken1:01:50
538436Judy Barclay60[2198] Fundi-O1:03:39
548188Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:04:11
555695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:04:35
568258Heidy Corrodi60[9922] OLG Dachsen1:06:19
577240Tuula Mbembela64[10848] Lynx1:12:03
587625Pascale BOCQUET60[10976] charly and girls1:13:02
598041Jette Honorë Jensen62[11015] OK-HTF1:13:23
608028Ingelise Baden63[11015] OK-HTF1:18:51
617627Valerie SOULIE62[10976] charly and girls1:19:23
627704Julie collins60[8520] DFOK31:21:01
637405Ursula Meehan60[1761] Individual IRL1:26:11
642689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha1:34:12
657231Marina Odintcova 62[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:36:06
667815Kirsten Urhøj61[11031] Vinderød-921:49:20
679026Mª Pilar Veira64[6172] ROBALIZA1:49:46
685293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:00:17
 
7067Trine Marit Just Raaen64[10716] ABOmp
9019Keiko Conway62[11297] GOdns
7662Ulrika Haajanen62[10987] OK Raseborgdns
7487Marie-Anne Jungo62[10931] ol.biel.seelanddns
8463Penelope Smirthwaite60[11199] MORdns
8173Silvia Zemp Campana61[11123] ASCO Luganodns
 
 
 
M60 (123)4,7 km 120 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17532Timo Partanen59[10718] RasHy29:24
27371Jess Rasmussen58[9906] Viborg OK29:34
31532José Fernandes59[102] .COM29:46
48339Jorma Nissilä56[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat30:30
58815Lars Lindgren59[11231] Cerveza OL30:39
68291Kestutis Abramikas57[11153] OK Saule30:42
78348Kari-Veli Niemi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat31:03
88878Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUI31:08
98349Jyrki Routsi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat31:12
107695Ivanas Ziaziulia58[11153] OK Saule31:35
118084Mark Saunders59[11105] SLOK31:39
128809Stefan Carlsson57[11231] Cerveza OL32:28
138807Thomas Ericson56[11231] Cerveza OL32:38
148320Jukka-Pekka Rantio56[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu32:45
157210P-O Derebrant59[5247] SWISS O TOURS32:51
168341Jouko Malinen56[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat33:25
178928Ossi Autio59[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti33:39
188976Ivar Maalen59[10393] Ås-NMBU34:50
197242Peter Haines54[10850] AROS35:18
208311Esko Pensas56[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja35:40
217792Thomas Hjert56[11018] FAIK OK35:57
221182Albano João59[070] COC36:21
237096Patrick Wallaert57[9080] Omega36:56
247066Richard Zeiner-Gundersen58[10716] ABO37:12
258011Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN37:52
268326Simo Valtanen56[11167] SuMa-Hinnerjoen Yritys38:04
277528Øivind Myhre58[10950] KOL- Norway38:24
287833John Simmons51[11041] BOK238:58
297829Chris Kelsey57[11041] BOK239:00
307143Jackie Vandijck55[10800] KOL39:15
318822Leif Thingsrud56[11233] Oestmarka39:28
327225Boris Krylov57[10835] OK Kaliningrad40:05
337959Christian Biland56[11080] OPOR Ulu's40:28
347064Graham Capper58[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC40:49
357403Nick Campbell57[10902] GO7840:58
367125Torgeir Strand59[10787] Fana IL41:14
378594Klavs Madsen57[11217] Odense OK41:26
387879Oleg Pakhomov59[1511] Individual RUS41:42
398918Seppo Kinkki55[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti42:06
401577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA42:08
417054Leif Gulbrandsen57[10728] Sørreisa OL42:23
427478Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O42:49
431423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde42:59
448082Charles Daniel56[11105] SLOK43:18
457562Graham Pring55[10959] KERNO43:59
468327Pentti Malinen56[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja44:10
478070Christer Segerqvist56[9546] GOK44:16
488054Yannick RIO58[1826] Individual FRA44:25
498177Hannu Arki58[10951] TuMe44:29
508812Jan Erik Skyttner56[11231] Cerveza OL44:49
519059Juan Fco. García Salazar57[1851] Individual ESP45:37
528775Juha Haajanen55[11227] SK Pohjantähti45:43
537392Andrew Evans55[8520] DFOK345:53
547191DESLANDES Gilles55[7867] OrientationCaennaise46:03
558206Ewald Eyrich55[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau46:56
568410Otti Bisang55[9483] OLZ47:01
577968Peter Käser57[11080] OPOR Ulu's47:04
588050Jean Marc BOUDET58[1826] Individual FRA47:15
598951Martti Leppälä56[11249] DT-Hämeenlinnan Suunnista47:33
607884Søren T. Dall57[11015] OK-HTF47:52
618618GyQri László56[9549] SDS48:05
627556Kestutis Baleisis55[10947] Labirintas48:27
637195Uwe Dresel57[10824] OPOR SC Klecken48:29
647503Andrew Graham55[1816] Individual GBR48:33
658332Hannu Lähteenmäki55[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo48:51
663128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada49:12
677396Andy Quickfall57[10898] OPOR SROC49:35
681190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB50:07
692118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC50:15
703997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA50:40
718220Ilkka Ojapalo57[11142] RR O51:09
727594André Pierlot59[10966] OPOR C.O.Liège51:17
737364Colin West55[10888] SOS51:43
747141Roger Bockx55[10800] KOL52:18
757793Tommy Roos56[11018] FAIK OK52:33
767828Sandy Burgon56[11041] BOK253:11
771931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC53:19
787767Mike Capper55[11010] LimCo53:21
797150Marques Jorge55[9080] Omega53:41
803888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada54:53
807789Göran Hedman57[10827] Valbo AIF54:53
827318Matts Björke53[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter54:59
837472Paul Bradbury57[10927] SYO55:03
848563Peter Svensson56[11213] Avesta OK55:18
857608David Roach56[10768] LuxOC55:37
868306Reijo Toppari59[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK56:11
871851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA56:13
887705Lasse Pedersen59[10994] Rohrdorf Argus56:38
897701Tomas Falk56[10827] Valbo AIF57:11
907117Rolf Hediger59[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg57:33
917262Othmar Zemp58[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern58:32
927836Peter Foster57[11041] BOK258:51
938199Paul ALLE56[1826] Individual FRA59:16
948805Tommy Öst54[11231] Cerveza OL59:52
958383Jerry Purkis56[11158] LOC21:00:23
964077Custódio Pinto56[056] Natura1:00:48
978094Hemmo Ahokoivu55[1835] Individual FIN1:01:43
987417David Hanstock56[7783] BOK11:03:23
998057Antonio López55[7698] MK-O1:04:07
1008804Urban Larsson55[11231] Cerveza OL1:04:50
1013865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C1:05:20
1021567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:05:57
1038877Dieter Sacher59[1914] Individual SUI1:07:46
1041391António Matias57[022] CLAC1:08:27
1057537Heimo Keränen59[10718] RasHy1:09:07
1061479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde1:11:12
1077595Felipe Martos Sanchez59[10967] OPOR Cercle dOri H1:11:42
1082364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:13:55
1097155Talloen Luc48[9080] Omega1:14:00
1107148Gransart Renaud59[10802] CROCO1:14:48
1118396Adolfo Faza54[2155] Piloña Deporte1:16:19
1128187Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:21:44
1137406Gerry Meehan57[1761] Individual IRL1:30:46
1148819Petter Fure57[11232] Oppsal1:30:54
1157237Jukka Westerlund59[10845] OPOR Koovee1:31:34
1163430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP1:31:49
 
8259Paul Corrodi59[9922] OLG Dachsenmp
8937Petri Airaksinen59[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajatdnf
8464Steve Smirthwaite58[11199] MORdns
7315Lars Forsstedt56[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdns
7151Addiers Chris56[9080] Omegadns
8307Esko Jalanto58[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SKdns
7114Gilson de Faria56[4446] CORDFdns
 
 
 
W60 (60)3,3 km 65 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17835Alison Simmons55[11041] BOK228:52
28408Arlette Piguet57[9483] OLZ30:40
38409Regina Neukom59[9483] OLZ31:59
47540Lena Larsson57[10952] Bärslagens OK32:00
58012Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN32:30
68321Merja Puromies58[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta33:36
77832Jo Foster57[11041] BOK234:12
87706Susanne Luescher59[10994] Rohrdorf Argus34:18
97166Tetyana Bozhko57[10804] Kiev O-Club34:25
107539Mari-Louise Lundgren58[10952] Bärslagens OK35:11
117868Gvildiene Virginija56[9479] Medeina35:40
128347Marita Saari56[11187] SuMa-Suunta-Sepot35:51
138407Inese Purgaile56[1666] Individual LAT35:57
147822Marie Malmberg57[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO36:20
158328Paula Malinen58[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja37:12
168262YAROSLAVTSEVA TATIANA58[11147] AMOR38:18
177907Rita Forsstrom56[10987] OK Raseborg38:47
187224Elena Soloveva58[10835] OK Kaliningrad38:58
197827Helen Kelsey57[11041] BOK239:40
207623Line ROIRAND59[10976] charly and girls41:00
217838Rosie Wych55[11042] QO41:11
227937Yvonne Toven55[11016] KKOK41:46
237270LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55[10866] VALERI TEAM41:50
247226Natalia Lazareva55[10835] OK Kaliningrad42:19
258986Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS43:02
267140Jen Van Reusel58[10800] KOL43:12
277223Elena Miroshnichenko59[10835] OK Kaliningrad43:39
287282Maija Cerjaka59[11107] OK Kapa Latvia45:00
297055Eli Blomseth57[10728] Sørreisa OL45:02
307286Guglielmetti Daniela59[9354] GOLD45:43
318309Raija Puhakka55[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat46:48
327743Christine Robinson56[11005] LOC47:24
337523Iris Andres55[1914] Individual SUI47:56
347471Marcia Bradbury57[10927] SYO48:01
358386Rita Marti56[1914] Individual SUI49:04
367607Maggie Roach57[10768] LuxOC49:05
378221Anneli Ojapalo55[11142] RR O49:08
388043Lise Nielsen59[11015] OK-HTF49:31
397399Reidun Fallan Smaavik55[10893] Freidig49:59
408034Simonne Silvi57[10800] KOL50:39
417520Christina Olsson58[10946] Skåneslättens OL51:01
427624Marie GUIGNARD58[10976] charly and girls51:08
437725BOUCHE Sylvie59[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE51:41
442410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C53:19
458068Grete Berntsen59[11103] Maaren OK54:11
468949Sirpa Kangasaho55[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät54:13
477416Fiona Hanstock56[7783] BOK158:16
481640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:03:44
491393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:05:04
507156Hendrickx Liset55[9080] Omega1:06:53
518597Rachel Thomas55[11218] SMOC1:08:10
527561Annabel Pring56[10959] KERNO1:08:47
538048Patricia LANGLOIS59[1826] Individual FRA1:09:42
547118Annerös Hediger57[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:12:40
557748Françoise Papillon55[8399] ASQ'O1:16:45
568294Melinda Riley56[11010] LimCo1:19:47
579057JOSEFA PRIETO LOZANO58[1851] Individual ESP1:33:32
 
7095Marina Driesen59[9080] Omegamp
7230Natalia Smirnova56[10835] OK Kaliningraddisq
7437Rita Pellegrini55[10813] SCOM ANCOdnf
 
 
 
M65 (116)4,2 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17169Sigurd Dæhli53[10805] Løten OL31:07
28354Matti Hautala54[11181] SuMa-Oulu31:09
38585Börje Vartiainen53[11216] KR31:57
47287Guglielmetti Francesco54[9354] GOLD32:02
57964Bernard Marti51[11080] OPOR Ulu's33:16
67370Keld Johnsen50[9305] THOK33:40
77251Bjørn Grinde52[10114] OSI33:56
87702Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK34:12
91449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri35:06
108353Risto Airaksinen53[11181] SuMa-Oulu35:13
118288Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA35:20
128319Pekka Liukkala52[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu35:22
137130Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[10793] Køge OK35:23
147185Felix Rutz51[10806] six friends35:32
157250Are Eriksen53[10114] OSI35:34
168114Richard Gardner54[11110] Octavian Droobers35:39
177302Tor Sørevik51[10873] Tif Viking36:34
187258Magne Vollen54[10114] OSI36:52
198388José Samper53[2273] Villena-O36:56
207967Hansruedi Kohler54[11080] OPOR Ulu's37:04
217187Alain Juan53[10813] SCOM ANCO37:06
228346Rauli Helkkula52[11188] SuMa-Turun Metsänkävijät37:19
237161Vanaken Roger51[9080] Omega37:28
247085Bernd Döhler54[10743] TUS37:57
257908Ove Forsstrom53[10987] OK Raseborg38:40
268806Nils Johansson54[11231] Cerveza OL39:16
277536Jarmo Juntunen54[10718] RasHy39:20
287823Anders Malmberg52[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO39:40
287739Algirdas Sysas54[10947] Labirintas39:40
307184Ueli Bretscher51[10806] six friends39:52
318038Veli-Matti Heinonen54[1835] Individual FIN39:53
327541Göran Larsson50[10952] Bärslagens OK39:55
327714Roy Fransson54[10997] WWOP39:55
347628Vesa Tervo52[1835] Individual FIN39:56
358026Roger Stein53[11097] SBOC40:32
368035Jean Pierre kellens52[10800] KOL41:05
377024Øivind Fadum52[11315] TT-TUR/Sande SK42:18
387747Daniel Papillon54[8399] ASQ'O42:19
398814Uno Magnusson54[11231] Cerveza OL42:39
407864Anders Valdemarsson53[11016] KKOK43:13
417142Luc Heuninckx52[10800] KOL43:20
428350Jorma Aherto54[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat43:30
437301Jørgen Frønsdal50[10873] Tif Viking43:39
447742Ricardas Zlatkus53[10947] Labirintas43:42
457698Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN44:07
468233Martin Wilson47[11020] BKO44:31
477030Ole Johansson51[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL44:34
487740Raimodas Paknys54[10947] Labirintas44:55
497216Jouko Nurminen53[10840] Tampereen PYrintö44:57
508811Anders Erisksson54[11231] Cerveza OL45:05
507638Timmermans Ivo50[10800] KOL45:05
528344Keijo Hintukainen52[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajat45:11
537599Kurmann Joe53[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern45:21
547741Bernardas Eimaitis51[10947] Labirintas45:24
553088José Raposo51[128] COALA45:38
567522Peter Andres54[1914] Individual SUI45:39
578227Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul45:46
587502Terrin Francis52[1826] Individual FRA46:27
597202Rolf Kulla54[10827] Valbo AIF46:39
601905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC46:47
617564Barry Olds53[10959] KERNO46:48
627780Leif Wadman53[11016] KKOK46:53
637808Peder Wickström52[11016] KKOK47:21
647058Sven-Erik Molander50[10729] OPOR TAIK48:42
658498Touko Tuomola51[6550] HS49:21
668232David Jukes52[11020] BKO49:29
677407seckler53[1826] Individual FRA49:31
677744Andy Robinson54[11005] LOC49:31
699008Markku Nurminen51[1835] Individual FIN49:36
707605Ragnar Berg51[10971] Stokke IL49:54
711410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA50:01
727991kieran devine52[10683] BAOC50:36
738087Thibaud COULON50[1826] Individual FRA52:08
747997Jean-Luc Grauer54[11089] ACA52:15
757186Urs Tritschler52[10806] six friends52:41
767042Per Chr. Hagen53[11302] TT-TUR/Bø o-lag53:04
777759Giorgio BERNASCONI51[10813] SCOM ANCO53:35
787229Viktor Arsentjev54[10835] OK Kaliningrad53:51
798810Leif Kling53[11231] Cerveza OL54:28
807373Hannu Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus54:30
818056Pekka Rytkönen50[1835] Individual FIN54:46
828299Giovanni Visetti54[11155] FREE56:26
837350Stephen Eastley54[1816] Individual GBR56:40
848304Niilo Puhakka53[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat57:25
857600Schilliger Elmar54[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern57:55
868387Walter Marti51[1914] Individual SUI58:17
871903Armando Santos52[128] COALA58:46
887319Antonio Alves de Filho50[11007] COCAPRI59:05
897872Allan Darwell51[11051] BOK59:35
908920Kauko Salonen54[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijät1:00:04
911557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:00:43
927011Øystein Andersen52[11304] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:02:24
938619Pelyhe Dénes54[9549] SDS1:02:25
947438Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10813] SCOM ANCO1:02:29
952001Costa Leite50[052] GD4C1:03:44
961677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:04:00
977093BILL GRIFFITHS51[1816] Individual GBR1:10:37
987260Sven Jacobson51[10856] OPOR OK Milan1:13:03
997057Lennart Karlsson52[10729] OPOR TAIK1:13:32
1007709Miroslaw Halaba50[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:14:41
1017072Helge Soegaard50[9595] RSOK1:15:30
1027098Chatagny Bertrand51[10434] CA Rosé1:16:22
1032053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:16:32
1047060Kjell Ryberg50[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg1:18:07
1057145LECOYER Régis51[10801] VERVINS ORIENTATION1:23:40
10628828Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[11236] OLV Uslar1:26:08
 
8572Markku Piironen54[11216] KRmp
7199Hasse Åberg50[10827] Valbo AIFmp
7232Raymond Finlay51[10839] FERMOmp
8010Jan Terje Mikkelsen54[10873] Tif Vikingmp
7366Graham Urquhart54[9136] ODdnf
7115Jan Lindelöf51[10770] Seskarö IFdns
7882Lennart Jakobsson52[11054] TOKdns
8530Thom Sandvik54[10827] Valbo AIFdns
7434Lennart Svernestam53[10092] LOKdns
7083Axel Blomquist52[1816] Individual GBRdns
 
 
 
W65 (63)3,1 km 55 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17170Lis Dæhli54[10805] Løten OL32:26
27372Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus34:43
27790Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN34:43
47351Jillyan Dobby51[10884] MDOC37:06
57934Lynne Walker53[11072] BASOC37:21
67716Ulla Engelby54[10997] WWOP37:37
77049Margrith Hofer54[10719] OLG Breitsee38:45
87259Agneta Hasselkvist52[10856] OPOR OK Milan38:57
97129Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10793] Køge OK39:18
107634PETIT Guyonne54[10975] ASMBCO40:12
117560Egle Krasuckiene52[10947] Labirintas41:20
117198Linda Kohn50[10826] ROC41:20
137162Blommen Paulette52[9080] Omega41:23
147181Brigitte Kölla52[10806] six friends41:29
157267OLHA POZNAIEVA53[10866] VALERI TEAM41:33
167703Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK42:30
177393Sirpa Koivula51[6550] HS42:31
188337Anneli Bergström52[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat42:50
197886Helena Kanste51[11055] PeRa43:27
208428Tuire Niemi54[11145] TP43:28
218935Irmeli Laine50[11246] DT-Karkki-Rasti43:39
228642Gia Alexandersson50[1835] Individual FIN43:57
237123Herdis Alvheim52[10739] OPOR Fana IL44:52
247073Elizabeth Borchorst50[9595] RSOK45:24
257233Teresa Finlay50[10839] FERMO45:26
268345Terttu Hintukainen53[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajat45:38
275123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri46:31
288508Jenny Wren50[11200] BL47:01
297097Chatagny Eliane53[10434] CA Rosé47:47
308969Carol Sands51[11268] BOK W49:44
318364Helvi Petäys50[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat50:11
327606Inger Nergaard53[10971] Stokke IL51:51
337211Maria Brander51[10830] OL Regio Wil52:42
341390Maria São João53[022] CLAC52:57
357436Marie Svernestam54[10092] LOK53:06
368598Ann Harris54[11218] SMOC53:31
377228Galina Semushina 51[10835] OK Kaliningrad54:25
387648Kaija Turku51[10981] HS Ogeli56:51
398088Annick COULON51[1826] Individual FRA57:10
407563Pauline Olds54[10959] KERNO57:32
418019Kristina Wåhlin52[11095] Västerås SOK58:23
427363Lyn West54[10888] SOS59:12
437090Inger Marie Johansson53[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL59:39
447004Vigdis Andersen53[11304] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:00:05
458228Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul1:00:25
467715Stina Gunnarsson54[10997] WWOP1:00:54
477840CABON Monique50[1826] Individual FRA1:01:20
487203Jacqueline Halaba50[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:01:57
497215Eija Nurminen51[10840] Tampereen PYrintö1:05:11
507144LECOYER Annick51[10801] VERVINS ORIENTATION1:07:03
517913Barnier Mireille53[1826] Individual FRA1:08:42
527032Else Stordal51[11312] TT-TUR/OTO1:09:45
537428Lynn Branford50[10910] WIM1:10:12
548599Rosie Shaw50[11218] SMOC1:17:05
552101Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C1:17:44
568919Iiris Salonen53[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijät1:30:00
577368Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD1:33:54
587017Lill Birkelund53[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL1:35:52
591556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:56:38
 
7749Marketta Savelainen50[6550] HSmp
8210Siri Økstad54[11141] OPOR Oddersjaamp
7263Ursula Wyss52[10859] OL Regio Oltendns
7160Hendrickx Maria50[9080] Omegadns
 
 
 
M70 (103)3,6 km 65 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17524Lars-Åke Wall49[10948] OK Tisaren27:11
27885Pekka Kanste47[11055] PeRa27:55
37750Jouni Savelainen49[6550] HS29:00
48950Timo Peltola46[11248] DT-MS Parma29:19
58798Ilmars Limbens48[11230] OK Sigulda30:24
67264Franz Wyss48[10859] OL Regio Olten30:41
78053Etienne BOUSSER47[1826] Individual FRA32:04
87062Carl-Henry Andersson48[10731] OPOR OK Orinto32:13
97647Vesa Turku49[10981] HS Ogeli33:20
107310Lars Strinnholm49[10874] OPOR Östersunds OK33:55
117817Hans Aurell48[7181] Gavle OK34:00
127048Walter Jäggi49[10719] OLG Breitsee34:27
137746Andy Hemsted49[11006] Erdington OC34:39
147402Mike Godfree49[10000] DVO34:44
155124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri34:55
168340Olavi Lukkarinen45[11185] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti35:02
177797Stig Oveland45[10827] Valbo AIF35:05
188970Tim Sands49[11268] BOK W35:08
197165Mykola Bozhko49[10804] Kiev O-Club35:13
207542Ulf Kjellin49[10952] Bärslagens OK35:29
217543Claes Nideborn47[10952] Bärslagens OK36:24
227579Engström Bernt46[10963] OPOR Pargas IF36:37
238355Raimo Pusa49[11180] SuMa-ORPO36:48
247061Torbjörn Wikström47[10731] OPOR OK Orinto36:52
257700Heikki Hillo48[10992] VaHa37:44
267394Jouko Koivula49[6550] HS37:55
277397Carl Malling49[10899] OPOR Randers OK38:28
287633YNGVE PETTERSSON49[10092] LOK39:06
297265Matti Railimo48[10860] SOC Heinola39:09
308808Bo Sundqvist48[11231] Cerveza OL39:50
318118Hans Chr. Strib48[11111] OK Gorm40:13
327429Christopher Branford46[10910] WIM40:14
337059Hans Carlsson47[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg40:24
348507Raymond Wren46[11200] BL40:47
358360Reijo Puurunen49[11181] SuMa-Oulu41:11
368501Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST41:18
377086Jorn Torgersen48[10746] OPOR TIF Viking41:40
387031Kay Jørgensen48[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL41:43
397063Kjell Jeppson47[10732] OPOR IF Rigor41:54
407183André Roth47[10806] six friends42:22
417271OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV49[10866] VALERI TEAM42:28
428015Torben Jørgensen45[11093] SOK42:29
438018Tommy Wåhlin48[11095] Västerås SOK43:04
448955Matti Lampinen48[11256] DT-Anttolan Urheilijat43:16
457027Jacob Kløverød46[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL43:19
467007Geir Trøan45[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt43:21
477218Östen Eriksson46[10827] Valbo AIF43:22
487544Per-ErikWåhlberg47[10952] Bärslagens OK43:46
498945Reino Hotti49[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat43:54
507121Magnus Nataas47[10739] OPOR Fana IL44:05
507497Nils Olav Vennevik48[10893] Freidig44:05
527299Jan Harald H. Pedersen46[10873] Tif Viking44:07
537016Bjørn Atle Remme49[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL44:08
548305Kari Heinonen48[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat44:37
558325Tapio Leino48[11166] SuMa-Helsingin Suunnistaj44:58
567527Vidimantas Bumelis48[10947] Labirintas45:01
577041Helge Revhaug46[11314] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL45:11
587026Hans Stordal45[11312] TT-TUR/OTO45:18
597344Rolf Karset46[10881] Steinkjer OK45:29
607300Jan Lohne47[10873] Tif Viking46:38
618497Harri Kuosa47[6550] HS46:41
628934Juhani Laine47[11246] DT-Karkki-Rasti46:44
637075Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48[10739] OPOR Fana IL46:57
647500Mike Hampton46[10939] OD Rugby47:13
657637Timmermans Georges48[10800] KOL47:54
667124Atle Alvheim48[10739] OPOR Fana IL47:56
677854Pertti Mattila46[6550] HS48:29
687531Jean Claude PEREIRA49[1826] Individual FRA48:49
691441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja49:12
707352Peter Ross47[10884] MDOC49:47
717430Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK50:40
728202Bjørn Gunnar Steen49[11139] Bjørn51:13
737960Heinrich Greminger47[11080] OPOR Ulu's51:16
747077Jan Olav Ormberg49[10739] OPOR Fana IL51:37
757518Gert Olsson48[10946] Skåneslättens OL52:18
758643Yngve Alexandersson49[1835] Individual FIN52:18
777171LEFRANÇOIS Gérard46[10807] A C BEAUCHAMP52:26
787303Gunnar Knudsen45[10873] Tif Viking56:24
798821Georg Kapperud48[11232] Oppsal56:32
807618Dubroca Jean Michel46[9427] SAGC57:04
817519Bengt Salomonsson48[10946] Skåneslättens OL58:42
827091Ruedi Broggia46[10750] OLGW58:43
838120BLASCO Serge42[11112] LNACO58:56
847099Suter Hansjörg46[10434] CA Rosé1:00:16
857841CABON Hervé47[1826] Individual FRA1:01:28
867197Richard Worner47[10826] ROC1:02:05
877052Hannes Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt1:02:24
887139Jos Houben47[10800] KOL1:02:45
887791Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FIN1:02:45
907084Neil Croasdell48[9899] EPOC1:04:37
918002Kurt Rothweiler47[11091] O-92 Piano Magadino1:06:19
928948Simo Kangasaho48[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät1:07:39
937966Fritz Siegenthaler46[11080] OPOR Ulu's1:10:45
947636DIEUDONNE Roland45[10975] ASMBCO1:16:28
954440Coelho dos Santos46[007] Ori-Estarreja1:22:18
967033Odd Egil Frogner46[11312] TT-TUR/OTO1:32:36
977400Michael White37[10901] MV1:41:46
 
7050Errol Pittet46[10719] OLG Breitseemp
7871Howard Thomas45[11051] BOKdnf
7557Rimantas Cicenas48[10947] Labirintasdns
7159Den Trooster Jozef46[9080] Omegadns
8256Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPdns
8122GARROS Francis46[11113] COOLdns
 
 
 
W70 (49)2,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17499Inge Jørgensen45[10938] OK Roskilde32:28
28947Katariina Peltola47[11248] DT-MS Parma35:20
37378Torid kvaal42[10893] Freidig38:19
48390Marie Reine Oudin49[11203] CO Colmar38:58
57051Yvette Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt39:42
68799RUDITE ŠTERNA49[11230] OK Sigulda40:17
77009Kjersti Tho46[11317] TT-TUR/Stabek IF41:17
88121BLASCO Nicole46[11112] LNACO41:32
97010Nora Kristin Ursin48[11300] TT-TUR/Bærum Kommune41:55
107617Dubroca Monique47[9427] SAGC42:36
118447Liz Mulder43[11195] Rand OC43:05
127526Skaidra Bumeliene48[10947] Labirintas43:42
137635DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10975] ASMBCO45:53
147632INGA LILL PETTERSSON47[10092] LOK45:58
158312Beatrice Malmsten49[11176] SuMa-Lynx47:15
167035Marit Forthun Vågsnes49[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt47:45
178203Margit Ryen Steen47[11139] Bjørn47:53
188365Kirsti Kuutti45[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot48:08
197401Liz Godfree48[10000] DVO48:45
207076Astrid Inger Wen Ormberg49[10739] OPOR Fana IL48:58
218367Helena Luoma48[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat49:09
227087Ingjerd Sognnaes48[10747] OPOR Bergens TF50:02
237021Sissel Olaisen46[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt50:46
247071Rigmor Holm Schou45[9595] RSOK51:38
257842FRANTZ Françoise47[1826] Individual FRA53:48
268359Tuula Hautala49[11181] SuMa-Oulu53:49
278324Riitta Hyppönen45[11163] SuMa-Espoon Akilles56:21
288824Anna Stina Nyström45[11234] Långhundra IF57:41
298257Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP58:22
308336Lea Asmi45[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat58:34
317521Ingrid Salomnsson49[10946] Skåneslättens OL59:13
328303Leena Heinonen48[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat59:32
338825GunInger Sahlberg46[11234] Långhundra IF59:53
348331Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki49[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:01:07
357089Astri Hole48[10747] OPOR Bergens TF1:03:08
367122Kirsten Eggen47[10739] OPOR Fana IL1:03:35
377120Kari Nataas48[10739] OPOR Fana IL1:04:29
387805Ruth Hansen45[11026] OK Skærmen1:04:41
397212Vreni Eigenmann47[10830] OL Regio Wil1:07:20
407649Inger Marie Haahr49[11015] OK-HTF1:07:39
417870Sally Thomas45[11051] BOK1:10:26
425686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:13:33
437783Barbara Verity49[11017] Deeside OC1:14:55
447800Elsbeth Hofer48[11022] SPOBO1:14:56
457028Gun Inger Jørgensen47[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL1:19:37
467354Jan Ellis48[10884] MDOC1:35:09
 
8124GARROS Jocelyne49[11113] COOLdns
7012Astrid Gjelstad46[11316] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OKdns
8037Marith Brekke45[11102] Hamar OKdns
 
 
 
M75 (45)3,2 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17013Bjørn Ludvigsen42[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IF36:08
27056Ivar Helgesen44[10728] Sørreisa OL36:19
38954Tapio Tiura43[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat37:47
47785Heinz Keller42[10931] ol.biel.seeland38:39
57482Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS38:50
68351Juhani Mäkinen43[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas39:36
77480Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS40:07
87498Ole Svendsen43[10938] OK Roskilde40:27
97801Kurt Huber44[11022] SPOBO40:36
107419Ingar Håkonsen43[10905] Kongsberg OL43:14
117570Smedslund Torsten44[10962] OPOR OK7743:25
127019Magnar Øvreås42[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK43:38
137038Roar Bjordal44[11311] TT-TUR/Oppsal44:40
147435Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK44:46
157088Dagfinn Hole44[10747] OPOR Bergens TF45:54
167266Göran Nilsson44[10827] Valbo AIF47:03
177806Mogens Hansen42[11026] OK Skærmen47:51
185687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri48:17
197650Per Frank Henriksen44[11015] OK-HTF49:37
208302Vesa Paavola43[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa49:54
217074Per Bjarne Vold43[10739] OPOR Fana IL50:40
228059Hans Nielsen43[11015] OK-HTF50:46
237037Jon Clemet Fougner40[11307] TT-TUR/Heming52:08
247308Egill Knudsen41[10873] Tif Viking54:48
257029Thorolf Trolsrud44[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK56:11
257039Arne Øfsthus40[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SK56:11
277824Carsten Quist Jørgensen44[11015] OK-HTF1:00:02
287070Arne Pedersen41[9595] RSOK1:01:56
298357Toivo Voudinmäki43[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK1:01:58
307998Jean-Claude Elias42[11089] ACA1:02:33
317182Max Blankenhorn44[10806] six friends1:03:04
328952Osmo Lindeman41[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:46
335958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:07:11
348446Pieter Mulder40[11195] Rand OC1:10:53
351576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP1:15:22
367784Robert Verity42[11017] Deeside OC1:17:25
378765Spacca Cesare42[11226] OCN1:22:42
387420Asbjørn Bræck40[10905] Kongsberg OL1:24:50
 
1149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
7304Per Bjørkhaug42[10873] Tif Vikingdns
8953Börje Etholen41[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajatdns
7005Øystein Madsen41[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IFdns
8036Harald Brekke43[11102] Hamar OKdns
7911Hans Petter Jevanord44[11065] ROKdns
7355David Mawdsley41[10884] MDOCdns
 
 
 
W75 (17)2,3 km 35 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17207Erica Huggler41[5247] SWISS O TOURS36:40
27873Clare Fletcher42[11051] BOK39:18
37418Hanne Bræck43[10905] Kongsberg OL40:15
47433Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOK40:30
57481Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS41:30
68204Synnøve Dalva43[11139] Bjørn41:48
78335Kaarina Voudinmäki44[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK42:42
87045Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC45:58
98946Gunnel Lindeman42[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat47:07
107020Hjørdis Øvreås44[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK49:14
117043Anne Lise Øfsthus41[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SK50:13
127483Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HS50:30
137034Inger Lise Bjordal43[11311] TT-TUR/Oppsal52:33
148562Lisbeth Eurén43[11213] Avesta OK1:07:05
 
7432Monica Lindgren40[10092] LOKmp
7745Penny Hemsted41[11006] Erdington OCdnf
7912Elise Jevanord44[11065] ROKdns
 
 
 
M80 (29)2,9 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17157Ooms Michel37[9080] Omega36:00
28323Seppo Paavola38[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa37:28
37807Jaroslav Havlík36[11027] SC JICIN39:56
47040Svein Solerød38[11310] TT-TUR/OL Toten Troll40:34
57431Göran Hektor37[10092] LOK45:39
67712Peo Bengtsson33[10997] WWOP45:47
72121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja46:47
88454Jan Mikulecký38[11197] OK99 Hradec Králové48:23
97421Finn Åge Østern35[10905] Kongsberg OL48:50
107377Gunnar Oesterboe39[10893] Freidig48:54
117193Giorgio Tettamanti39[10813] SCOM ANCO51:17
127158Van de Moortel Frans35[9080] Omega51:25
137006Ivar Louis Berg39[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IF52:38
147002Tor Drage35[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF53:20
157025Magnar Reppesgård37[11306] TT-TUR/Hedrum OL53:57
168366Jorma Kuutti39[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot56:24
177036Bjørn Gunnerød39[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SK56:30
187307Tore S. Rasmussen37[10873] Tif Viking57:52
197422Knut Kjemhus37[10905] Kongsberg OL57:59
207713Johan Jansson34[10997] WWOP59:24
217309Ove Bjørkhaug37[10873] Tif Viking1:00:04
227206Klaus Huggler37[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:08:30
237046Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC1:12:55
247305Axel Ingvaldsen36[10873] Tif Viking1:22:41
 
7138Rik Vandenberk37[10800] KOLmp
7306Bjørn Strømme37[10873] Tif Vikingdnf
8496Olli Juntunen39[6550] HSdns
7008Elling Frøvoll39[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IFdns
7018Oddvar Gjelstad38[11316] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OKdns
 
 
 
W80 (4)2,3 km 35 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17003Unni Drage39[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF40:08
27956Veronika Gübeli39[11080] OPOR Ulu's55:19
38055Colette LAGOIDET35[1826] Individual FRA1:14:58
 
7014Marit Økern Jensen38[11301] TT-TUR/Bærum SKdns
 
 
 
M85 (6)2,3 km 35 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19106Palle Bay[10793] Køge OK38:39
27257Dagfinn Føllesdal32[10114] OSI40:03
37213Othmar Sauter33[10830] OL Regio Wil45:38
47298Svein Haukås34[10873] Tif Viking55:57
57347Kåre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR2:26:55
 
7348Oddmund Søvik33[1621] Individual NORdns
 
 
 
W85 (2)2,3 km 35 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17349Guldborg Søvik32[1621] Individual NOR1:00:05
28083Eileen Bedwell31[11105] SLOK2:07:52