POM2019sáb 02/03/2019 23:40
Results - Day 1created by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Easy Short (64)2,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18609Paulo Gomes89[1564] Individual POR24:03
218993Ilkka Kuuluvainen58[1835] Individual FIN25:02
36533Joăo Pastagem00[178] NOA25:38
47252Guro Nystuen Brattland84[10114] OSI28:35
56059Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS28:39
67015Eva Trolsrud Weaas67[6512] TT-TUR30:50
78930Mona Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti32:29
88832Tiina Hirvilammi94[1835] Individual FIN33:35
99136Diogo Santo[070] COC39:01
109076Diogo Rocha[085] A Montanha39:52
119075Beatriz Barreto[085] A Montanha39:53
128794Marcell Monus14[11017] Deeside OC42:36
1391652 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego43:21
1491641 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego43:22
157343Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[10881] Steinkjer OK43:52
169144David Pereira[1564] Individual POR44:17
176514Anabela Gomes69[133] GDU Azoia45:17
184179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito46:09
198800Barbara Maia80[1564] Individual POR47:08
208071Hertta Taubert08[7152] Koovee47:45
219081Mayer Catherine50:15
2291663 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:46
2391674 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:47
247622Zoé THIOT12[10976] charly and girls51:04
259033Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC51:52
265265Ana Cardoso85[039] CP Telecom52:04
277895Brigitte Nürnberger62[9206] OLG Regensburg53:21
289053Alvaro García Encinas10[2234] CODAN Extremadura53:22
299163Kristoffer NianBrovollVaene54:46
306304Aline Almeida66[005] CP Armada55:23
319060Pedro Miguel[090] ADFA56:21
329146Rogerio Pereira[1564] Individual POR58:33
338069Irina Nilsson53[9546] GOK59:18
349162Salvador Mendes1:00:18
358435Irene Aballe01[2198] Fundi-O1:00:25
369145Inęs Aginheira[1564] Individual POR1:00:52
379137Pedro Mota[1564] Individual POR1:08:24
388058Inger Munck40[11015] OK-HTF1:10:27
399080Rowan Purkis[11158] LOC21:10:43
408014Margit Sřndergaard43[11093] SOK1:12:22
418656Leif Eidmann12[1891] Individual GER1:14:49
426468Luísa Silva03[178] NOA1:16:27
432100Ana Vilar73[103] ADADesnível1:16:31
446469Mariana Louçăo03[178] NOA1:16:36
456470Margarida Silva03[178] NOA1:16:52
468685Leire Corada13[2262] Cobi1:21:10
479074Mariana dos Santos Pires[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:52:57
 
9035Filipe Santos88[039] CP Telecommp
8991Outi Montonen58[1835] Individual FINmp
6551Beatriz Nazário[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
9021Enol Camblor14[6172] ROBALIZAmp
9022Ian Veira13[6172] ROBALIZAmp
8578Pelayo García-Re Gutiérrez13[2186] La Brújulamp
9109Dinis Vale Augusto09[056] Naturamp
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMmp
8293Marisa Rosa Viei Freitas76[073] CMo Funchalmp
19108Joăo Vale Augusto05[056] Naturamp
7961Helene Greminger55[11080] OPOR Ulu'sdnf
8615Bodnár Benedek48[9549] SDSdnf
8611Darázs Mária53[9549] SDSdnf
91696 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geraldns
9155Antti Harju[1835] Individual FINdns
91685 Miranda do Corvo[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
Difficult Short (68)2,7 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17509Jan Andersson64[9546] GOK22:31
28817Ola Persson55[11231] Cerveza OL22:53
38987Bujdosó Istvan64[10979] SPA23:26
48921Aki Saranen63[11244] DT-Pihkaniskat24:15
59154Petteri Kähärri25:53
68044Lars Tykaer Jensen67[11015] OK-HTF26:57
78194Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR30:08
89107Jenny Wahlin[11157] Domnarvet31:16
98813Hĺkan Sturesson53[11231] Cerveza OL34:06
108234Kati Kuusisto70[7152] Koovee34:48
117819Urša Štanfel90[11033] OKA35:33
128818Folke Lysell52[11231] Cerveza OL36:50
137220Irene Probst69[5247] SWISS O TOURS37:38
147775Elvira Silver00[9546] GOK38:32
157505Juha Pitkänen62[10840] Tampereen PYrintö38:34
167571Virtala Petra72[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:53
178392Bernard Oudin52[11203] CO Colmar40:01
188405Suvi Pelkonen74[1835] Individual FIN40:35
198996Christopher Moon50[11041] BOK241:34
207469Sylvia Ĺgren86[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg41:38
2119081Nair Almeida[1564] Individual POR43:05
228525Mikael Andersson66[10827] Valbo AIF43:33
237172Winfried Fugmann56[10808] OPOR TV Zizenhausen44:03
247550Dhervé Gwenaelle71[10902] GO7844:53
254489Grigas Piteira90[151] GafanhOri45:28
269025Olalla Bello80[6172] ROBALIZA46:03
277256Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10114] OSI46:29
287023Hilde Gunn Hellenes64[11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi47:14
297188Stefan Ulver70[10819] TV Horn48:46
308933Ira Kantelinen[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti49:18
317389Ida Urset00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř50:33
328828Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[11236] OLV Uslar50:58
338652Ana Belen Perez74[2244] El Imperdible51:15
348314Tauno Haapasaari56[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-58:00
352951António Cruz[094] CPOC1:05:38
368651MŞ Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA1:06:20
379147António Aginheira[1564] Individual POR1:08:36
385405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:15:11
394059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:15:15
4017368Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD1:16:55
417887Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:19:05
429157Hilary Eastley[11200] BL1:20:56
439012Filipe Roque79[1564] Individual POR1:21:41
444682Martim Gaspar06[054] NADA1:24:08
458842José Romeu Silva08[054] NADA1:24:19
468538Miriam Navarrete99[1851] Individual ESP1:26:42
478567Lola López Mora62[1851] Individual ESP1:27:17
481769Rita Leităo74[054] NADA1:28:14
491382Jorge H G Gaspar72[054] NADA1:28:17
5017366Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD1:29:00
518781Sónia Santos78[054] NADA1:29:21
528780Lucas Silva12[054] NADA1:29:22
538940Anita Laiho-Heikkinen[11253] DT-Espoon Suunta1:31:30
542380Florbela Sousa61[070] COC1:35:54
552381Nelson Tereso58[070] COC1:35:58
569999Pedro Martins[007] Ori-Estarreja2:05:04
 
7553Fauquant Riwal02[10902] GO78mp
9034Pablo Garcia-Diego93[1851] Individual ESPmp
9141Ilena Arsentjeva[10851] INTmp
7773Lars-Erik Liljeström61[9546] GOKmp
9023Martina Pereira81[6172] ROBALIZAmp
7863Margareta Valdemarsson55[11016] KKOKdnf
8198Larisa ALLE72[1826] Individual FRAdnf
9051Beatriz Encinas Chamorro77[2234] CODAN Extremaduradnf
9068Justina Rodrigues[094] CPOCdns
8540Thea Martinsen78[11212] Modum OLdns
9135Anne Hassaine[11114] Erasmus O'dns
9069Pedro Martins[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Easy Long (55)4,5 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18095Jan Van der Elst62[1564] Individual POR38:09
29108Elsa Byberg[11157] Domnarvet46:27
37272VASYL BIBLENKO85[10866] VALERI TEAM47:01
47772Helena Liljeström70[9546] GOK50:33
57474Sergei Ivanov80[10835] OK Kaliningrad51:18
67778Mikael Silver68[9546] GOK53:31
77297Claude Girardin55[10871] OLV Zug56:25
89052Manuel Loureiro84[056] Natura59:23
97545Martin Double76[10956] SLOW_IND1:01:36
109103Lara Cerqueira[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:02:49
118614Ungvári Bernadett77[9549] SDS1:04:04
129083Ricardo Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR1:04:09
139048Olga Silva64[1564] Individual POR1:04:10
148922Ulla Kotomäki57[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:04:25
158134Beatriz Meireles02[11114] Erasmus O'1:05:23
169104Maria Teresa Reis[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:05:48
178091Nadejda Vasiloi77[1826] Individual FRA1:06:41
187643Panfilova Maria85[10980] KUZMOLOVO1:08:45
199105Mafalda Marques[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:22:48
209065Natália Cejudo[2243] GOCAN1:25:17
219050Tiago Lopes83[056] Natura1:26:21
225407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri1:28:34
236034Maria Eduarda[094] CPOC1:28:38
245616Joana Santos[094] CPOC1:28:40
259099António Glória[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:29:50
268791Miguel Cancela72[11229] Vitalis1:29:54
275116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:29:56
278793Beatriz Gloria01[11229] Vitalis1:29:56
299061Dulce Lopes[094] CPOC1:31:04
309100Cátia Glória[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:32:55
318792Joana Cancela73[11229] Vitalis1:32:57
328901Catarina Quinta87[007] Ori-Estarreja1:39:01
338132Filipa Silva03[11114] Erasmus O'1:40:38
348131Ana Machado04[11114] Erasmus O'1:42:47
357603BAZIN Anna68[9762] Poitiers CO1:42:59
363394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral1:43:55
378278José Silva65[090] ADFA1:51:14
389160Eduardo Fernandes[094] CPOC2:03:54
399085Rita Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR2:04:28
409161Cristina Clerra[094] CPOC2:04:39
419158Luis Fernandes[094] CPOC2:04:46
429159Miguel Fernandes[094] CPOC2:04:47
439084Susana Correia[1564] Individual POR2:04:54
449138Dilara Dogmaz[056] Natura2:18:21
456507Joăo Bernardo Silva11[102] .COM4:30:37
469044Miguel Vieira78[102] .COM4:30:41
 
8499Jaana Tolppanen99[11094] KuoSump
9139Maria Magalhăes[056] Naturamp
9140Joana Albuquerque[056] Naturamp
8655Sandra Eidmann84[1891] Individual GERmp
9066Roberto Cejudo[2243] GOCANmp
9067Martín Rocio[2243] GOCANmp
7888Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOCmp
9005Joăo Teixeira04[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
8282Lina guerreiro66[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
Difficult Long (46)5,3 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19077Fabio Brunet[10926] US PRIMIERO43:13
28459Remo Madella71[7840] PPN55:02
39102Simăo Cegonho[146] ES Pinhal Novo57:41
48526Timo Ruotsalainen72[11094] KuoSu1:01:53
59020Phil Conway63[11297] GO1:03:21
67763SERGEI IURCHUK77[10903] Foton1:03:56
72621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral1:10:24
88671Teemu Lehtoranta98[7374] S61:11:12
97479Juho Toivola84[1835] Individual FIN1:11:22
109049Carlos Silva63[1564] Individual POR1:13:36
119073James Lithgow55[11323] Garingal Orienteers1:19:20
125617Tiago Santos[094] CPOC1:21:06
132076Luis Santos[094] CPOC1:21:07
148962Péter KQvári77[11067] ZTC1:26:28
159082André Ribeirete[1564] Individual POR1:26:37
168672Helmi Koli99[10848] Lynx1:27:10
172049António J Silva85[085] A Montanha1:34:17
189150Francisco Cesar[1564] Individual POR1:35:31
197781ANDREI POKROVSKII73[10903] Foton1:36:14
208802Luciano e Maria Matos58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:36:49
218040Mads Ellegaard Juhl98[11015] OK-HTF1:41:10
229133Ute Schönfeld[1891] Individual GER1:46:24
232052António Campos[1564] Individual POR1:51:43
249101Diogo Job[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:56:45
252871Paulo Justino[094] CPOC1:58:44
268944Pasi Pekkinen[11254] DT-Rastihaukat2:01:41
279079Ana Iglesias Junalvos[11324] Universidad de Vigo2:18:29
289078Carles Abad Vives[11324] Universidad de Vigo2:22:12
299152José Leote2:23:49
309142Catarina Dias[052] GD4C2:38:39
319143Silva Sorain[052] GD4C2:38:41
329151Marta Leote2:47:48
339153Maria Joao Pinheiro2:56:43
349047Cristiana Silva00[1564] Individual POR3:26:51
 
9156Gjori Lailloke[11102] Hamar OKmp
8662Mikel Salazar88[2262] Cobimp
8767NUNO LEMOS75[1564] Individual PORdnf
9064José Alberto Cejudo[2243] GOCANdnf
9148Theresa+Paulo Marques[1564] Individual PORdnf
8687Susana Costa98[11321] 5Fsdnf
8689Álvaro Costa68[11321] 5Fsdnf
8686Sara Costa00[11321] 5Fsdnf
8688Ângela Costa67[11321] 5Fsdnf
2863António Patrício[1000] Individual POR Feddns
8778Monica Mira85[085] A Montanhadns
8904Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUSdns
 
 
 
M10 (15)2,1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18701Martín Casado09[7233] AABT15:01
28664Amets Intxaurrandieta10[2262] Cobi15:47
38796AIMAR GARCIA EXPOSITO09[3437] COHU19:05
47917Pavel Krasko Jr10[10083] Belarus21:35
58931Vili Kantelinen10[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti22:05
66539André Ferreira10[070] COC24:10
75670Gabriel Lopes09[107] CAOS24:17
86370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COC25:43
97787Ivan Lukichev09[7152] Koovee27:02
106100Rodrigo Rusga09[133] GDU Azoia27:03
118484Lenarts Straume10[1666] Individual LAT27:51
126343António Oliveira09[070] COC28:11
136242David Marques10[070] COC34:16
145436Manuel Henrique Raposo11[128] COALA49:08
 
6546Santiago Soares09[037] GD Luz Verdemp
 
 
 
W10 (16)2,1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17110Sanna Grendelmeier09[5247] SWISS O TOURS16:36
27949Venla Weckman09[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei18:11
37946Selma Weckman11[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei19:52
48868Hanna Pabich11[11238] Azymut Pabianice22:23
56538Ivone Gomes10[070] COC29:27
67111Marit Grendelmeier10[5247] SWISS O TOURS29:32
75333Juliana Pedro11[107] CAOS31:25
86544Sofia Santos10[107] CAOS31:42
96498Maria Oliveira10[070] COC34:28
106520Clara Lima10[070] COC34:44
116545Chloé Santos13[107] CAOS37:23
126000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja39:03
136504Bárbara Lopes09[094] CPOC43:28
146550Matilde Nazário[007] Ori-Estarreja44:44
 
8226Olivia Ojapalo13[10848] Lynxmp
9058Ana Rita Barros10[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
M12 (19)2,9 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18020Jules Hamel08[11096] ANCO17:38
28061Antti Isoherranen07[10848] Lynx20:29
37175dupuy célestin07[9481] Brive correze co20:55
48938Mikael Saranen07[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat21:29
56187Joăo Cruz07[007] Ori-Estarreja27:18
66503Dinis Santo07[070] COC32:18
76393Miguel Ferreira08[070] COC34:49
88716Daniel Martins07[6595] EBForjăes36:39
98903Miguel Costa08[6595] EBForjăes37:25
107730PAYET Nathan07[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE37:36
118721Rodrigo Jaques07[6595] EBForjăes39:03
128932Leevi Kantelinen07[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti39:31
136319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha40:43
146225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoia59:43
156475Hugo Mira08[085] A Montanha1:03:58
168978José Azevedo07[6595] EBForjăes1:04:27
 
8076Carlit Tölkkö Valledor10[1851] Individual ESPmp
8684Telmo Corada08[2262] Cobimp
6506Joăo Maia08[085] A Montanhamp
 
 
 
W12 (16)2,9 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18106Reetta Yliaho07[7152] Koovee22:07
27593Elvire Pierlot07[10966] OPOR C.O.Ličge24:21
38362Kiia Kuusikko07[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas24:31
46371Matilde Batista07[070] COC29:11
57646Nijst Kiara07[9080] Omega29:40
67719Elsa Nurmiainen08[10987] OK Raseborg32:36
76369Maria Nazaré07[070] COC38:34
86387Inęs Gomes07[070] COC38:39
98902Beatriz Ribeiro08[6595] EBForjăes39:15
106483Matilde Silva08[102] .COM39:32
116431Sara Grácio07[070] COC39:33
127134Fina Baath08[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf39:38
138718Carolina Marques07[6595] EBForjăes40:05
148715Edite Dias07[6595] EBForjăes42:09
156404Maria Leonor08[070] COC54:24
 
7135Lena Baath08[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorfdns
 
 
 
M14 (31)3,5 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17338Kaapo Lehtonen05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3722:05
27336Eetu Granqvist05[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3724:36
38481Leppämäki Anton05[11198] S-JKL27:34
46453Dinis Kaiseler05[090] ADFA28:09
56203Joăo ferreira05[007] Ori-Estarreja29:54
68854Juan Pedro Fernández05[4769] Alcor30:34
76414Miguel Manso05[133] GDU Azoia32:39
88979Alvaro Salgado05[2214] Toledo-O32:46
98171Bartlomiej Maciejewski06[11122] BKS Wataha33:42
107273MYKOLA SAFONOV05[10866] VALERI TEAM34:37
118235Olli Kuusisto06[7152] Koovee37:19
128914Santeri Ahoniemi06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti42:39
138485Pauls Olafs Straume06[1666] Individual LAT45:26
148078Axel Hejdenberg05[9546] GOK45:57
156174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha46:36
166521André Cunha06[052] GD4C48:52
176335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C53:23
186497Gonçalo Sousa05[052] GD4C55:49
195671Dinis Lopes05[107] CAOS56:39
205899Gui05[133] GDU Azoia59:43
216351Simăo Carvalho06[085] A Montanha1:10:54
226326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha1:14:28
238722Guilherme Razăo06[6595] EBForjăes1:39:17
248579Eneas de la Rosa Menéndez06[2186] La Brújula1:39:21
256449Rodrigo Fonseca05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:45:57
264222Joăo Pedro07[107] CAOS2:20:50
277133Ole Baath06[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf2:42:32
 
6227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoiamp
5897Gabriel Laia Antunes05[133] GDU Azoiadnf
9041Nicolás López05[7233] AABTdns
6299André Barros05[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W14 (37)2,9 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18021Justine Hamel05[11096] ANCO19:40
27639Rooman Sarah05[10895] OPOR TROL20:52
37176dupuy violette05[9481] Brive correze co22:25
48470WYMER Alyssia05[11201] B2522:31
58272Morozova Polina05[11149] MS22:42
67576Virtala Emmi05[10963] OPOR Pargas IF23:30
78925Ninni Ĺberg06[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti26:01
88369Maja Eliasson06[11157] Domnarvet27:20
98700Eva Casado06[7233] AABT27:52
107696Goda Ziaiziulyte06[1668] Individual LTU30:09
116208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC30:36
128289Adriana Rolland05[2195] Montellano30:40
135880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM31:15
146413Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC31:44
158246Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL33:07
167238Kia Mbembela06[10848] Lynx35:52
176515Joana Canana06[133] GDU Azoia36:58
186480Débora Oliveira05[102] .COM37:12
196244Carlota Rodrigues05[070] COC37:19
208906Irene Ferrando06[2214] Toledo-O38:10
216243Mara Luna05[070] COC40:46
225784Carolina Rusga06[133] GDU Azoia41:01
236522Sofia Pulquério06[133] GDU Azoia45:04
246492Marta Maurício05[102] .COM45:32
259011Beatriz Fernandes05[007] Ori-Estarreja46:45
267727GOURGEOT Alix05[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE49:29
276057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja50:33
288714Antónia Brito05[6595] EBForjăes53:13
296325Inęs Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha54:25
308717Cláudia Tomás06[6595] EBForjăes1:38:15
318720Verónica Jaques06[6595] EBForjăes1:38:25
326315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde1:49:46
336331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde1:53:45
 
6271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanhamp
6505Rita Maia06[085] A Montanhamp
6553Matilde Salgueiro07[090] ADFAdns
7390Mia Urset05[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsřdns
 
 
 
M16 (64)4,6 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18139ARONDEAU Nathan03[11114] Erasmus O'35:46
27239Karim Mbembela03[10848] Lynx35:57
38135HERITIER Maël03[11114] Erasmus O'37:08
47391Hans Urset03[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř37:55
58908Gonzalo Ferrando04[2214] Toledo-O42:55
67986Atle Nikolai Wřllo03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL43:28
78136MAGAT Léandre03[11114] Erasmus O'43:48
87333Aapo Granqvist04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3744:16
98016Jerry Hyvönen03[11094] KuoSu46:43
107331Henri Arvela04[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3747:05
118191Oliver Alajoutsi03[7152] Koovee48:21
128865Jan Sztranek03[11238] Azymut Pabianice48:44
137585Engström Simon04[10963] OPOR Pargas IF49:32
147987Johan Eger03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL50:43
158108Joona Yliaho03[7152] Koovee51:30
168140BACONNET Alexandre03[11114] Erasmus O'52:03
178195Hargitai Barnaba Attila04[9304] SIR52:37
187671TomᚠDohnálek04[10990] TSM KH53:43
196377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM53:56
207678Adam Kodytek04[10990] TSM KH56:46
217811pauly titouan04[10085] CMO58:25
225081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS59:20
236285Alexandre Soares04[022] CLAC1:02:42
248789Alejandro Toro04[3437] COHU1:03:27
257334Niilo Ahonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 371:03:45
266038Miguel Braz04[070] COC1:07:13
278352Miska Kuusikko04[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas1:07:20
285311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COC1:07:45
298090Alec Le Helloco04[1826] Individual FRA1:07:52
307274IVAN BIELIAEV04[10866] VALERI TEAM1:08:00
316207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:08:36
325794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:08:54
335601Joăo Vieira03[139] GDE1:08:58
345672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C1:13:22
357975Mikkel Berglung03[11082] OPOR Ringerike OL1:13:35
367670Matej Neumann04[10990] TSM KH1:16:03
376534Tiago Silva04[102] .COM1:20:54
386287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC1:21:28
397735LINTANF Florian03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:22:02
408196Pocsi Laszlo04[9304] SIR1:27:25
416494Joăo Lencastre04[102] .COM1:29:29
426349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM1:33:18
439030Joao Morales04[7173] LIMIACTIVA1:33:50
446164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha1:35:36
456007Pedro Mendes03[090] ADFA1:42:48
466476Afonso Araújo03[090] ADFA1:43:36
476210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C1:44:46
486270Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C1:50:50
496408Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C1:56:47
506401Joăo Rodrigues03[052] GD4C2:04:54
516474Nuno Almeida04[102] .COM2:07:27
526197Tiago Almeida Lopes04[094] CPOC2:10:07
536493Joăo Cruz04[102] .COM2:11:33
546065Diogo Neto04[056] Natura2:16:03
559017Calvin Walsh04[1921] Individual CAN2:21:57
566557Rafael Salgueiro[133] GDU Azoia2:49:55
 
6053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLACmp
6316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verdemp
8573Ander Garcia-rendueles04[2186] La Brújuladnf
5889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAdnf
7985Erlend Langeggen03[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OLdns
7492Joris Smet04[10895] OPOR TROLdns
6452José Reis03[090] ADFAdns
8491Paco Morales03[2199] Poseidóndns
 
 
 
W16 (48)4,0 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18062Salla Isoherranen04[10848] Lynx25:35
27440Ojanaho Eeva-Liina05[10913] OH29:41
38869Julia KrempiDska03[11238] Azymut Pabianice29:47
47668Ema Gottsteinová04[10990] TSM KH30:46
58137GINTZBURGER Lucine03[11114] Erasmus O'31:20
67770Ebba Ottosson04[9546] GOK32:22
77708Jenny Ojala03[7152] Koovee33:10
88605Patricia Toledo04[2780] Alabarda-O33:12
97332Maiju Lehtonen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3734:03
107672Anna Karlová03[10990] TSM KH34:14
117441Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta03[10913] OH34:15
128915Iida Heinäaro04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti36:12
137340Lilia Karttunen03[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3737:29
147945Henrika Vallema03[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei38:15
157676Vanda Vávrová03[10990] TSM KH40:06
167552Fauquant Maiwenn04[10902] GO7840:59
178273Gladilkina Olesia04[11149] MS42:50
187761MARIA IURCHUK03[10903] Foton43:05
197883Veera Turakainen04[10848] Lynx45:39
208104Klara Graversen04[11108] BUL Tromsř46:28
218984Salla Norrbacka03[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti47:23
228373Emma Eliasson03[11157] Domnarvet47:24
238482Leppämäki Elsa03[11198] S-JKL49:03
246402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C49:37
258107Iiris Yliaho04[7152] Koovee51:59
268209Dina Torgersen03[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK53:01
278468Nella Pahkamäki04[11198] S-JKL53:04
289015Amalia Fage03[2195] Montellano53:11
297269OLENA BILOBROVETS04[10866] VALERI TEAM53:29
307410Rita Simola03[7152] Koovee58:04
316464Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC1:00:22
327688Johana Chvátilová04[10990] TSM KH1:02:19
338213Sára Teréz Antal04[11067] ZTC1:02:48
347341Karin Pust04[10880] OK Komenda1:03:31
357268IVANNA SYNCHUK04[10866] VALERI TEAM1:04:31
366320Mariana Săo bento04[085] A Montanha1:04:46
375611Inęs Soares04[139] GDE1:07:25
386327Beatriz Coelho04[033] Clube TAP1:08:45
397728GOURGEOT Amélie03[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:12:40
405688Joana Martinho04[070] COC1:22:31
418926Nea Ĺberg04[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:24:25
426400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C1:26:48
435779Beatriz Silveira04[159] COAAL1:55:47
448433Ester Aballe04[2198] Fundi-O2:25:10
 
6463Sara Pinheiro03[088] ADCmp
8719Catarina Ribeiro04[6595] EBForjăesdnf
8138BODY Diane03[11114] Erasmus O'dns
5582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
M18 (75)5,5 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17598Pascal Schmid 01[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen34:48
28144VUITTON Julien01[11114] Erasmus O'35:17
38284Michal Svadlena01[11152] K.O.B. Chocen35:30
47677Ondrej Metelka01[10990] TSM KH36:50
55392André Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego38:21
65737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia38:42
78146BECAERT Antoine01[11114] Erasmus O'38:49
88147ANDRIEUX Quentin01[11114] Erasmus O'39:02
97777Felix Silver02[9546] GOK39:28
107686Jakub Chaloupský02[10990] TSM KH40:14
117667Jan Rücker02[10990] TSM KH41:00
127613Wey Florin02[10972] OLG GO41:29
138645Manuele Ren01[11123] ASCO Lugano42:12
143976Tomas Lima01[070] COC45:26
157507Jakob Sjöberg01[9546] GOK45:52
167847Hando Allmann01[11047] ESTteam46:06
177100Eemeli Kokkonen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat46:07
188143GONET Victor01[11114] Erasmus O'46:14
197614Wey Sven01[10972] OLG GO47:40
208182Valtteri Kankainen01[11125] Sotkamon Jymy48:08
217669JonᚠGottstein01[10990] TSM KH48:45
228192Jasper Alajoutsi02[7152] Koovee48:58
238105Jonatan Graversen01[11108] BUL Tromsř49:43
245896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia49:57
257848Kustu Künnapas01[11047] ESTteam50:11
268127GERY David02[11114] Erasmus O'50:15
277578Virtala Alex02[10963] OPOR Pargas IF52:14
287774Alfred Liljeström02[9546] GOK53:15
296041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA53:47
308909Pablo Ferrando02[2214] Toledo-O53:49
318022Simon Hamel02[11096] ANCO54:11
326201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM54:24
338152Vetle Drage02[11114] Erasmus O'56:53
348126REBOUL Mathis02[11114] Erasmus O'57:03
357153Gillet Tibo01[9080] Omega57:21
368916Wertti Autio01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti58:39
378924Lauri Partanen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti59:56
377691LukᚠLink02[10990] TSM KH59:56
396478Luís Amorim01[102] .COM1:00:07
408125VIGIER Swann02[11114] Erasmus O'1:01:22
416040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:01:59
428142FAURE Antoine01[11114] Erasmus O'1:02:13
435074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC1:02:31
448923Severi Orrainen01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:02:42
457734LINTANF Hugo01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:03:58
466039Joăo Pinto01[090] ADFA1:04:28
479007Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca1:06:46
486175Joăo Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia1:08:47
497988Rolf Trygve Haug02[11086] OPOR Kongsberg OL1:10:03
505299André Roberto02[070] COC1:13:30
517729FEIGNIER Eric01[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:17:21
525529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:18:17
535598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM1:26:21
546283Miguel Araújo01[054] NADA1:27:19
558859Tomas Vazquez01[3437] COHU1:28:06
568240Leo Denotkine01[9913] Ramblers OC1:31:04
576466Ruben Costa02[007] Ori-Estarreja1:42:53
588488Álvaro Prieto02[2199] Poseidón1:51:31
596405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC1:51:44
606286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha1:55:15
615954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC2:03:02
626160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha2:54:50
 
8917Antti-Jussi Oksa01[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
8151Olav Lund02[11114] Erasmus O'mp
8378Samuel Stĺlnäbb01[11157] Domnarvetmp
6491Samuel Conde02[102] .COMdnf
7101Hannu Malinen01[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peuratdnf
8130Carlos Rocha01[11114] Erasmus O'dnf
6048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COMdnf
8211Attila Bálint Nagy01[11067] ZTCdnf
6097Miguel Marques01[022] CLACdnf
8790Paco Toro02[3437] COHUdnf
8492Sergio Rodriguez02[2199] Poseidóndns
7664Joel Schüle01[7152] Kooveedns
6334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W18 (66)4,3 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18141CHAMPIGNY Hélčne01[11114] Erasmus O'32:08
27972Jenny Baklid01[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL33:30
38155Ásne Haavengen02[11114] Erasmus O'35:09
47337Anniina Taipale01[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3735:50
58145CALANDRY Cécile01[11114] Erasmus O'38:34
67682Róza Vejražková01[10990] TSM KH39:06
78181Tiina Niemi02[11127] Pohjankyron Rasti40:59
87851Siiri Talts02[11047] ESTteam42:33
97673Veronika Šklíbová01[10990] TSM KH43:24
107690Petra Holecková02[10990] TSM KH43:49
116046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM44:38
127222Nina Probst02[5247] SWISS O TOURS45:44
138237Idaliina Kuusisto01[7152] Koovee46:52
147980Christine Hoen01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL47:51
157683Tereza Kosová01[10990] TSM KH50:08
166447Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC50:21
177979Silje Morlandstř01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL51:02
187981Solveig Letmolie01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL51:31
197976Oda Isnes Tyse02[11083] OPOR Eiker OL51:42
208279Agnieszka Mazurek01[10886] Slask Wroclaw52:29
218154Ingvild Langegen01[11114] Erasmus O'53:21
228905Nerea González02[2214] Toledo-O54:14
237687Bara Matejkova01[10990] TSM KH57:20
248377Elsa Nilsson02[11157] Domnarvet58:37
257102Nea Pääkkönen02[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat59:00
265879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:00:09
278128JACQUEMIN Yona02[11114] Erasmus O'1:02:10
288149Karoline Tora02[11114] Erasmus O'1:03:47
298129LESQUER Romane02[11114] Erasmus O'1:04:23
307810pauly lilou01[10085] CMO1:04:31
317858Lorely Kőrvel01[11047] ESTteam1:05:03
318150Elisabeth Softing02[11114] Erasmus O'1:05:03
337803Amanda Jansson01[11023] OK Djerf1:05:04
348153Tale Strand01[11114] Erasmus O'1:08:49
358180Venla Kankainen02[11125] Sotkamon Jymy1:12:13
367374Silje Elise Carlsen01[10891] IF Sturla1:12:25
378212Virág Anna Antal01[11067] ZTC1:12:37
387538Saimi Keränen01[10718] RasHy1:13:54
395811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:15:55
408215Jázmin Pintér02[11067] ZTC1:16:47
417177dupuy rose-lou02[9481] Brive correze co1:19:15
426457Ana Viana01[052] GD4C1:19:26
437852Linnea Persson02[10827] Valbo AIF1:21:05
447200Loriane Schafer01[10434] CA Rosé1:23:38
457359MÁRIÁS DIÁNA NÓRA02[10887] MCB1:26:39
466488Inęs Augusto02[102] .COM1:27:19
476456Dulce Fernandes01[052] GD4C1:27:25
485706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:32:38
496482Ana Silva02[102] .COM1:33:45
507978Tomine Lysaker Sanden01[11083] OPOR Eiker OL1:37:33
516454Marta Costinha02[090] ADFA1:40:59
525739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarreja1:45:28
535663Patrícia Pardal01[159] COAAL1:46:37
546436Rita Nogueira01[088] ADC2:00:05
555827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC2:28:14
 
8559Elsa Näpänkangas02[11198] S-JKLmp
7973Amanda S. Saugerud01[11081] OPOR Konnerud ILmp
8776Anna Goman01[11227] SK Pohjantähtimp
9016Laura Mármol02[2195] Montellanomp
7339Emmi Kiljunen02[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37dnf
6177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFAdnf
8216Boglárka Rövid01[11067] ZTCdnf
7977Alvilde Lysaker Sanden02[11083] OPOR Eiker OLdnf
6440Bárbara Pereira01[102] .COMdns
7982Silje Carlsen01[11085] OPOR IF Sturladns
7586Laurén Jill02[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdns
 
 
 
M20 (44)5,7 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18116Aston Key00[11110] Octavian Droobers34:01
28847Teemu Oksanen00[11237] IkNV34:08
37454Jannis Bonek99[10922] OPOR OK Linné34:26
48000Guilhem Elias00[11089] ACA35:14
57939Ilgvars Caune99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei37:00
6126Álvaro Casado00[2243] GOCAN38:37
78479Georg Groell99[11205] OLCG40:46
88988Bujdosó Zoltán02[10979] SPA40:48
97409Niko Vaenerberg00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3741:34
107549Matic Blaž00[10880] OK Komenda42:06
118285Tomas Krivda99[11152] K.O.B. Chocen42:33
127689Šimon Chvátil99[10990] TSM KH43:19
138471WYMER Kylian01[11201] B2543:34
148622Clemens Wolfram99[11219] ESOK44:11
158636Elio Bolliger00[1914] Individual SUI44:38
168537Pol Canosa00[10358] CAT-O46:12
177890Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg46:28
187321ASTRADE Gaspard99[10878] ECHO7347:07
198529Silas Hutzli00[10830] OL Regio Wil47:40
207974Aslak Heimdal00[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL47:44
217965Andrin Wey99[11080] OPOR Ulu's48:40
227675Jáchym Kavalír99[10990] TSM KH48:46
235510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja49:18
247547Žan Ravnikar00[10880] OK Komenda51:53
255488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja54:59
267235Otso Westerlund99[10845] OPOR Koovee57:28
278533Arnau Loro99[10358] CAT-O1:04:44
285843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:12:45
295447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:14:53
307892Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg1:16:34
317548Jure Kavcic00[10880] OK Komenda1:23:35
328532Aniol Bisquert00[10358] CAT-O1:26:46
336173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:32:11
345797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:32:34
357909dumortier benjamin99[9481] Brive correze co1:34:03
364803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:38:14
 
8025Christian Michelsen99[1921] Individual CANmp
7516GUILLEMAIN00[10943] BAmp
4580André Martins99[022] CLACdns
8160Solve Drage00[11114] Erasmus O'dns
7335Valtteri Kinnunen00[10879] OPOR LahdenS 37dns
8255Lairis Jordan Me Kwamegni00[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8531Joonas Ojanen99[1835] Individual FINdns
5799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W20 (47)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18111PALCAU Alina00[11109] PALCAU'O32:47
27875Mathilde Smedega Madsen01[9619] Sřllerřd OK34:54
38404Roosa Pelkonen99[11145] TP35:08
48451Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafe35:24
57221Anja Probst00[5247] SWISS O TOURS36:18
68434Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-O36:29
77849Teele Telgma00[11047] ESTteam37:05
88803Alberte Kaae-Nielsen01[9619] Sřllerřd OK37:26
98889Karoline Aune99[11239] OPOR Halden SK38:41
107971Thea Sildnes Baklid99[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL40:27
118162Marlin Haavengen00[11114] Erasmus O'41:53
128632Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O42:16
137681Nikola Zlámalová99[10990] TSM KH42:30
148393Yana Volkava00[1923] Individual BLR44:16
158156Helene Eger00[11114] Erasmus O'44:19
168516Kaisa Klemettinen00[11198] S-JKL44:32
177380Jael Wälti99[5247] SWISS O TOURS44:55
188886Idun Kristine Fe Olaussen99[11239] OPOR Halden SK45:18
198535Joana Martí00[10358] CAT-O45:35
208634Mette Nygĺrd00[11198] S-JKL46:05
218159Kjersti Bergstol00[11114] Erasmus O'48:20
225659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC48:55
233975Helena Lima99[070] COC49:27
247958Katja Brütsch00[11080] OPOR Ulu's49:56
258981Laia Medina99[10358] CAT-O54:39
267385Tora Indregard00[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř55:14
278568Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote56:00
287944Raita Pakkanen00[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei57:13
297573Virtala Jenny00[10963] OPOR Pargas IF58:56
309113Kika Van Ham[2214] Toledo-O59:36
316246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:49
328534Anna Illa00[10358] CAT-O1:03:41
335657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:03:55
345166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC1:05:56
358157Andrea Vanebo00[11114] Erasmus O'1:08:22
366209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM1:10:21
378214Doroti Bódi99[11067] ZTC1:13:08
386329Maria Dias99[102] .COM1:13:29
398161Sarah Wollo00[11114] Erasmus O'1:19:28
405482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC1:25:51
 
7567Strandvall Amanda99[10961] OPOR IF Minkenmp
4930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvitomp
8158Kathinka Rogstad00[11114] Erasmus O'dnf
6328Inęs José00[102] .COMdnf
5839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADCdnf
4909Sara Roberto99[070] COCdns
7568Janina Donner 99[10962] OPOR OK77dns
 
 
 
M21SE (97)6,5 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
126Max Peter Bejmer92[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg32:06
21Olav Lundanes87[11239] OPOR Halden SK32:22
37Albin Ridefelt91[10922] OPOR OK Linné33:23
417Hannu Airila85[11216] KR34:07
54Magne Daehli87[11239] OPOR Halden SK34:31
68Miika Kirmula94[11216] KR34:45
725Aleksi Anttolainen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3735:01
824Graham Gristwood84[11216] KR35:13
921Oskar Sjöberg90[10922] OPOR OK Linné35:24
1034Torgeir Nřrbech89[9739] Tyrving35:38
1147Adrien Delenne96[11118] OPOR ACA Aix-en-Prov35:42
12109Jakob Enmark91[10924] OPOR SNO35:56
1356Johan Ek-Larsson95[10924] OPOR SNO35:58
1423Michal Olejnik92[10924] OPOR SNO36:14
1516Andris Jubelis89[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei36:17
1641Santeri Silvennoinen95[11216] KR36:23
1740Jesse Laukkarinen92[11239] OPOR Halden SK36:25
1890Fredrik Eliasson82[11239] OPOR Halden SK36:38
1950Kent Ohlsson 89[10924] OPOR SNO36:51
2031Nitsan Yasur95[10922] OPOR OK Linné37:18
219Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HS37:24
2288Marvin Goericke 91[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC37:41
2318Rassmus Andersson90[10922] OPOR OK Linné37:44
2448Markus Räsänen94[11216] KR38:02
2528Wojciech Kowalski83[9739] Tyrving38:11
2687Juho Ylinen97[11237] IkNV38:12
2730Eetu Savolainen94[11136] IkNV38:20
2860Henriksson Tobias92[10963] OPOR Pargas IF38:32
2937Jere Pajunen86[11216] KR38:46
2922Arturs Paulins89[11216] KR38:46
31110Göran Winblad91[10919] OPOR Fredrikstad SK38:52
3266Pauli Leinonen95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3739:13
3270Kirill Komarov97[11223] Essu39:13
3483Nicolas Kastner98[8738] Naturfreunde Wien39:16
35119Haajanen Erik92[10963] OPOR Pargas IF39:29
3662Einar Melsom99[11013] Fossum IF39:45
3736Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O39:48
3872Roope Koskinen92[11216] KR39:50
3910Hĺkon Jarvis Westergaard92[9739] Tyrving39:51
4093Petteri Huikko90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3739:57
4149Juha Sorvisto84[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3740:15
4257Théo Radondy97[11120] OPOR Tous Azimuts Do40:17
4335Ivar Lundanes91[9739] Tyrving40:19
4438William Gardner93[11110] Octavian Droobers40:33
4542Vegard Danielsen90[10995] KOK40:35
46100Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky82[1453] Individual UKR40:46
4773Aapo Aaltio93[11094] KuoSu40:53
4869Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA41:14
4975Anssi Vesanto93[11223] Essu41:20
5054Timon Schweizer96[1914] Individual SUI41:22
5158Eemeli Suominen96[11190] HiKi41:25
5280Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA41:39
5351Jakob Andersson91[10922] OPOR OK Linné41:52
54102Aleksi Sopo96[11094] KuoSu41:59
5559Tiago Romăo89[073] CMo Funchal42:01
5677Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus42:08
5753Artjoms Rekunenko89[11204] LAT42:21
5832Mathieu Perrin98[11121] OPOR NOSE42:55
5961Ben Mitchell93[11137] RR44:34
60120Scott Fraser86[10951] TuMe45:01
6089Edgaras Voveris67[9952] Devyni45:01
6278Karol Galicz86[11122] BKS Wataha45:07
6392Thibaut Derenne94[11009] HERMA45:13
6471Matthew Elkington95[11110] Octavian Droobers45:25
6594Janne Ovaska97[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei45:29
66113Duncan Coombs87[10850] AROS45:35
6755Matija Razum93[11273] SU Izohipsa46:00
6885Otto Loukkalahti94[11190] HiKi46:04
6979Lauri Pohjola81[11198] S-JKL46:18
70108Michaël Van Baelen92[10895] OPOR TROL46:36
7195Arto Niiranen95[11094] KuoSu46:38
7276Tuomo Lahtinen90[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3746:44
7391Perttu Sorsa83[11190] HiKi47:16
74116Joăo Novo97[102] .COM47:21
7568Ken Peeters85[10922] OPOR OK Linné47:42
7663Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HS48:01
7799Antto-Iiro Suhonen91[11094] KuoSu49:09
7882ONDREJ PIJAK82[090] ADFA49:29
7984Matias Sankari91[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3751:06
80103Alvar Palmen98[11223] Essu51:34
81112Tiago Gingăo Leal90[052] GD4C52:09
82118Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA52:14
8367Vasili Straltsou90[11068] Kamvol52:42
8498Maxim84[1511] Individual RUS53:13
8597Matiss Sliksjanis98[11204] LAT54:23
86115Janne Kukkonen93[11094] KuoSu54:29
8746Vladislav Malyshev96[11223] Essu55:38
88107Gildo Silva85[070] COC57:01
8996Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat57:16
90117Joni Solonen95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3758:24
9164Oskar Střrmer96[11013] Fossum IF59:31
92104Richard Purkis93[11159] ESOC1:09:31
93111Joăo Ferreira89[168] CAB1:14:27
94101Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira1:23:00
 
14Jan Petrzela92[11216] KRdns
27Thomas Natvig Arstad89[11239] OPOR Halden SKdns
86Rinat Gabitov89[11223] Essudns
 
 
 
M21E (74)6,4 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18695Lari Pernu97[11223] Essu35:06
2149Anders Tiltnes84[9739] Tyrving36:25
3128Tőnis Laugesaar94[11190] HiKi37:30
4139Axel Wrĺdhe93[10917] OPOR Attunda38:36
5133Matjaž Štanfel90[11033] OKA40:21
6143De Neyer Gilles89[10869] ASUB40:55
7175Rasmus Mřller Jess98[10922] OPOR OK Linné41:35
8121Joona Huila97[1835] Individual FIN42:16
9158Řyvind Hjermstad99[11013] Fossum IF43:11
10188Ville Pasanen00[11094] KuoSu43:46
117983Morten Westergĺrd89[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg43:48
12124Damien Renard80[11114] Erasmus O'44:00
13130Mats Troeng78[10922] OPOR OK Linné44:04
14153Joăo Magalhăes98[102] .COM44:13
15176Tuve Möller98[10922] OPOR OK Linné45:30
16152Love Sintring92[10920] OPOR Hagaby Goif45:42
17146Csaba Gerber98[11239] OPOR Halden SK45:50
18163Fabian af Hällström97[11179] SuMa-OK7745:51
19127Karl Fremstad96[9739] Tyrving46:01
20138Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal46:07
21132Murray Strain83[10851] INT46:27
22173Viktor Janrik97[10922] OPOR OK Linné47:01
23180DMITRII PATRIN91[10986] O-DRAIV48:09
24144Erik Lind86[10922] OPOR OK Linné48:29
25123Valters Reneslacis98[11204] LAT49:03
26160Marius Řie90[10805] Lřten OL49:56
27178Dag Stridh91[10965] OPOR Malungs OK50:09
287941Juho Pousi99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei50:28
29167Tikhonchuk Alexe .96[11149] MS50:29
30145Jan Shanel94[11152] K.O.B. Chocen50:34
31136Aapo Laiho85[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei51:45
32157Benjamin Tulonen97[11190] HiKi52:15
33129Joăo Bernardino98[070] COC52:33
34174Raphael Schalbetter93[10870] OLG NOW53:59
35181Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OK55:20
36141Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA55:35
37159James Errington97[11224] SCOA56:47
38134Nick Jarvis96[11224] SCOA57:04
39142Luis Leite76[052] GD4C57:49
40184Daniel Koivisto99[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei58:00
412547André Ramos86[070] COC1:00:32
42183Janne Niskanen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei1:00:36
43195Arturo García87[6167] ESCONDITE-M1:01:54
44185Erik Barr Zeilon97[10946] Skĺneslättens OL1:02:33
45162Sergi Oliveras98[10358] CAT-O1:03:05
46191Robert Finch92[11224] SCOA1:03:34
47168Duncan Grassie83[1816] Individual GBR1:05:22
48196Marco Jensch87[11053] OKMB1:05:35
49164Sergei Chernov86[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:05:54
509014Juandi Iglesias87[2195] Montellano1:07:16
51155Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE1:07:34
52148Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura1:10:39
53166Angel Soto92[052] GD4C1:11:05
54154Lukas Frei93[10799] OPOR OLV Zug1:14:56
55189Joăo Real84[159] COAAL1:15:06
56194Filipe Farinha82[052] GD4C1:15:21
572603Ricardo Oliveira91[037] GD Luz Verde1:16:58
58169Joăo Gomes78[062] CA Madeira1:17:33
59147Sigurd Myhre Andreassen85[11239] OPOR Halden SK1:18:49
59150Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:18:49
61179EVGENII TIKHOMIROV98[10986] O-DRAIV1:21:57
62125Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburg1:33:45
 
122Johannes Ridefelt97[10922] OPOR OK Linnémp
177Johan Lidström84[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborgmp
8703Maikel Rodríguez Domínguez83[6287] BUDIŃORAIDmp
140Tuukka Senttula94[11198] S-JKLdnf
8879Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMONdnf
171Domingos Martins89[052] GD4Cdns
182Valtteri Heikkinen98[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Veidns
151James Tullie86[11211] BASOCdns
187Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-Odns
7247MAXIME DELETRE88[10855] TADdns
6332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOridns
161Quim Vich98[10358] CAT-Odns
 
 
 
W21E (88)5,4 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1205Venla Harju90[11145] TP35:13
2257Rebecka Heinrup92[11030] Tullinge SK36:45
3228Veera Klemettinen98[11198] S-JKL37:38
4237Eveliina Hirvonen92[11239] OPOR Halden SK38:35
5221Johanna Öberg96[10922] OPOR OK Linné38:45
6245Kristin Olovsson95[10922] OPOR OK Linné38:53
78374Jessica Halliday87[11157] Domnarvet39:36
8225Heini Wennman[11227] SK Pohjantähti39:42
9222Johanna Trummer97[10922] OPOR OK Linné40:35
107685Barbora Chaloupská99[10990] TSM KH41:46
11214Jo Shepherd92[11239] OPOR Halden SK41:52
12294Jennie Börjesson Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK42:01
13235Ragnhild Hjermstad96[11013] Fossum IF42:30
14261Lotta Kirvesmies96[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3742:33
15267Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC42:54
15260Hedwig Haas96[10922] OPOR OK Linné42:54
17220Laura Joonas94[11094] KuoSu43:09
18219Hanna Wisniewska90[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw43:55
197984Ingjerd Myhre92[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg44:23
20282Johanna Börjesso Eriksson98[10965] OPOR Malungs OK44:41
21207Sofia Haajanen[11227] SK Pohjantähti45:07
22296ROULLEAUX Noémie94[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE45:36
23224Tatsiana Voveriene86[9952] Devyni45:50
24243Milla Mattila91[6550] HS45:54
258370Sara Johansson81[11157] Domnarvet45:55
268882Ida Marie Nćss Bjřrgul88[11239] OPOR Halden SK46:03
27226Eva Jurenikova78[11239] OPOR Halden SK46:37
28240Nymalm Amy98[10963] OPOR Pargas IF46:44
29229Sandrine Müller95[10799] OPOR OLV Zug47:14
30231Gunell Yvonne74[10963] OPOR Pargas IF47:28
31216Megan Carter-Davies96[11137] RR47:31
32254Suvi Heittola95[11137] RR47:49
32238Joana Wälti96[5247] SWISS O TOURS47:49
34232Kate Morrison91[10922] OPOR OK Linné48:01
35223Maren Jansson Haverstad92[9739] Tyrving48:22
36275Sanni Norrbacka98[10848] Lynx48:35
37242Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Koovee48:52
38241Emilie Westli Andersen94[10805] Lřten OL49:04
39268Marion Aebi93[9739] Tyrving49:48
40253Noora Hyyrynen96[6550] HS50:22
40249Silja Kauppinen94[11216] KR50:22
42236Agata Olejnik94[11196] ORI50:33
43259Ganna Kalinichenko87[1453] Individual UKR50:49
44292Julia Ohlsson94[10922] OPOR OK Linné50:50
45204Sari Anttonen[11227] SK Pohjantähti51:13
468371Eva Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet51:38
47295ELENA GETT88[10986] O-DRAIV51:41
48255Sanni Kymäläinen94[11145] TP52:13
49206Isia Basset93[11119] OPOR ASUL Sports Nat52:46
50263Marita Hotz97[11190] HiKi52:47
51262Anni Haanpää98[10840] Tampereen PYrintö54:32
52256Barbora Pijakova94[090] ADFA54:58
53298Sandra Näslund97[10922] OPOR OK Linné55:16
54303Sara Niva[11227] SK Pohjantähti55:27
55283Saana-Maria Rahko[11227] SK Pohjantähti56:22
56297Tatiana Rozova88[10903] Foton56:34
57246Roosa Hämäläinen95[11190] HiKi56:53
58258Chloe Haines91[10850] AROS57:11
59239von Schoultz Katja96[10963] OPOR Pargas IF57:36
608372Karin Elfving82[11157] Domnarvet58:40
61248Marta Guijo95[2142] Via Plata59:09
62250Elina Karklina88[11204] LAT59:19
63227Irita Pukite74[1666] Individual LAT1:00:05
648376Elin Dahlin81[11157] Domnarvet1:01:15
65247Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC1:02:04
66272Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchal1:02:24
67252Anna Moilanen92[11094] KuoSu1:02:48
68276Hanna Paulava92[1923] Individual BLR1:04:22
69271Reetta Lassila90[6550] HS1:06:34
70269Rosa Raquel Martín87[6167] ESCONDITE-M1:07:59
71266Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC1:08:09
72279Helen Hanstock89[7783] BOK11:10:11
73270Inęs Pinto92[052] GD4C1:14:14
74289Inęs Domingues94[070] COC1:15:58
75291Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:16:36
76251Mirja Pavic91[10698] OK Japetic1:19:22
77288Galyna Petrenko79[1453] Individual UKR1:21:18
78286Eleonore Robinson96[11009] HERMA1:23:46
79284Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:24:31
80287Patricia Casalinho87[070] COC1:25:53
815138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:26:27
82290Ingrid Kurz91[10931] ol.biel.seeland1:26:54
83301Carla Saraiva89[007] Ori-Estarreja1:30:52
 
234Enlund Alexandra97[10963] OPOR Pargas IFmp
293Cederberg Ida-Marie98[10963] OPOR Pargas IFdnf
278Moa Enmark94[11215] GMOKdnf
274Maria Sá77[090] ADFAdns
305Ronja Björklund97[10921] OPOR NTNUIdns
 
 
 
M21A (102)5,2 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18862Mariusz Pabich88[11238] Azymut Pabianice31:48
28421Olli-Pekka Koistinen85[11190] HiKi34:21
37326Stefano Raus95[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3734:52
47329Teemu Niskanen93[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3736:59
57317Niklas Wrane73[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter40:00
67666David Zlámal96[10990] TSM KH40:32
78665Matthew Pickering94[11222] UBOC41:43
87485Nicolas Langenegger90[10931] ol.biel.seeland41:57
97588Oliver Lindblad Petersen90[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter42:13
98403Brian Odermatt97[11160] OLG Basel42:13
118419Janne Heikka86[11190] HiKi43:05
127846Shankara Isha Berger93[11046] ASOPE43:24
138866Tomasz Pabich82[11238] Azymut Pabianice44:08
147506Konsta Pitkänen98[10840] Tampereen PYrintö44:09
152398Pedro Silva93[151] GafanhOri44:32
167644Nikolai Znoev85[10980] KUZMOLOVO44:42
177316Johan Hedman77[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter45:10
182128Daniel Marques84[070] COC45:29
197596Karsten Blume89[10968] OPOR Berliner TSC45:50
208864Konrad PBóciennik00[11238] Azymut Pabianice45:52
212635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC46:02
228287Michal Patek86[11152] K.O.B. Chocen46:07
238051Pierre BOUDET84[1826] Individual FRA46:34
248788Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw47:14
257843Ananda-Michael Berger87[11046] ASOPE47:28
265325Hugo Santos87[005] CP Armada47:38
277146Benoit Deroux89[10802] CROCO47:54
288836Eero Tuomaala95[7374] S648:00
298898Daniel Isla68[2220] COV48:01
307844Wieland Witzel97[11046] ASOPE48:10
317275ROMAN STOIAN89[10866] VALERI TEAM48:16
323760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA48:32
337765Mikhail Goryachev88[10903] Foton48:57
345279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA50:23
358029Olli Malinen95[7374] S650:34
368863MichaB Aubis85[11238] Azymut Pabianice51:01
375061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA51:22
388861Dawid 00[11238] Azymut Pabianice52:07
397722ERBLAND Thibault97[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE52:32
403954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA52:45
418840Aleksi Pietikäinen97[9735] Pihkan54:22
423633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC55:52
435698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia56:06
447322ASTRADE Baptiste96[10878] ECHO7356:25
458897Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV56:29
468049Adrien BOUDET87[1826] Individual FRA56:38
477082Sergey Seleznev90[9257] SRD57:06
484765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC57:21
498658Mikel Monasterio87[2262] Cobi58:05
507292Gian-Reto Schaad77[10871] OLV Zug58:57
515216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA59:14
525796Bruno André81[119] OriMarăo59:27
538543Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR59:48
543684Rui Martins89[056] Natura59:50
557921IHAR HARBUNOU92[11068] Kamvol59:51
565840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:00:16
577276VLADISLAV POHORIELKO88[10866] VALERI TEAM1:00:21
585006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC1:00:29
597398Pavel Filatov89[9257] SRD1:02:02
608867Maria Pabich82[11238] Azymut Pabianice1:02:36
618005Josep Maria Freixas87[10358] CAT-O1:02:37
628707Cameron Davies95[11224] SCOA1:03:42
638900Óscar Remigio García73[2220] COV1:04:11
647094Tom Geypen89[9080] Omega1:04:26
658545Cesar Menéndez74[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:04:58
666272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura1:05:52
678399Manuel Valero93[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:07:11
688546Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:08:07
695845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:08:15
708677Manuel Varela88[6482] AROMON1:09:03
715692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOC1:09:15
724485Fabio Coradinho90[151] GafanhOri1:09:40
735925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:12:54
744807Fidel Conde77[070] COC1:13:11
756437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C1:14:55
758576Azariel Menéndez98[2186] La Brújula1:14:55
778073Tuomas Taubert94[7152] Koovee1:15:23
785468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL1:18:40
794019Joăo Moura89[056] Natura1:19:49
806135Simăo Cardeal84[119] OriMarăo1:20:22
812700Joel Morgado77[070] COC1:27:13
826542Luís Viedma87[070] COC1:31:07
835980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:31:16
845682Gonçalo Ovelheiro87[070] COC1:36:36
856527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C1:38:01
865628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C1:39:21
877168gautier pelloux-prayer92[1826] Individual FRA1:45:35
885950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal1:46:14
897113Robert Hembrow90[10768] LuxOC1:46:36
905615Luís Ferreira94[088] ADC1:51:19
915949Nuno Louçăo80[178] NOA1:51:23
925504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:51:44
938552Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR2:25:21
948550Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR3:07:39
 
8006Marc Ballabriga87[10358] CAT-Omp
5605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarăomp
4985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8881Michael Lai96[11222] UBOCdnf
7180Erik Thorsson85[9739] Tyrvingdnf
7217Sijeimes Soares85[1564] Individual PORdns
8253Syewe Pessoto96[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8839Samuli Saukkonen97[9735] Pihkandns
 
 
 
W21A (68)4,1 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18779Amanda Pons89[2219] CORZO32:23
27925Veronika Chernik91[11068] Kamvol32:37
38368Malin Welen88[11016] KKOK32:51
47726ROULLEAUX Maeva91[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE35:15
58475Pia Blake96[11202] YOA35:31
68072Iiris Taubert97[7152] Koovee35:59
78274Evelina Laaksonen93[11094] KuoSu37:02
87081Maria Novokovich88[9257] SRD37:25
97926Natallia Shakhmetava92[11068] Kamvol38:56
108489Consolación Doblado89[2199] Poseidón39:09
118595Pinja Hietanen95[6550] HS39:20
128638Marikki Nygĺrd97[11094] KuoSu40:08
138834Anni Malinen97[7374] S641:25
148711Katherine Bett95[11224] SCOA41:32
157923INA TSITOVA86[11068] Kamvol41:50
167314Malin Carlsson94[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter42:19
175745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM42:32
187845Bonnie Schimmeck97[11046] ASOPE43:03
198007Meritxell Freixas91[10358] CAT-O44:27
205634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA44:58
218437Victoria Marti96[2198] Fundi-O45:14
221554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC45:52
238178Johanna Räsänen98[11094] KuoSu46:45
247922Yuliya Chernik86[11068] Kamvol46:51
257284Käthi Burkart94[10870] OLG NOW48:52
268315Tiina Naakka87[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajat48:54
278317Essi Jalanto94[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK50:20
288835Sara Tuomaala98[7374] S650:25
299032Claudia Caso90[2155] Pilońa Deporte52:21
308554Linda Eriksson87[9546] GOK52:45
317589Louise Hane92[10964] OPOR OK Nolaskogsarn53:17
327167mathilde carra91[1826] Individual FRA53:32
338556Pernilla Eriksson89[9546] GOK54:24
348003Lorena Pereira d Silva92[11090] COARJ55:09
355388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura55:55
364375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja56:37
375850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:00:18
388787Aleksandra Mazan95[11228] UKS Traper1:00:20
396087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura1:00:30
405977Catarina Castelăo85[070] COC1:02:13
415857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:03:16
428382Natallia Hancharyk91[1923] Individual BLR1:03:21
434693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:06:35
446236Anabela André81[119] OriMarăo1:09:23
458659Nuria Gómez87[2262] Cobi1:11:28
466446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C1:11:43
475456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C1:14:50
485992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:15:21
497496Gennhsa Penha Sobreira81[10717] COARI1:15:25
504606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC1:17:07
516261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal1:19:31
525727Cristiana Maranhăo88[070] COC1:28:10
535502Cristiana Silva97[052] GD4C1:36:05
544454Helena Xavier Baptista96[052] GD4C1:45:46
556155Beatriz Rocha84[090] ADFA1:46:07
568510Herminia Navarrete99[2188] ADOL1:49:13
575824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:59:32
584626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal2:08:42
 
7658TATIANA MELKOMUKOVA89[10986] O-DRAIVmp
7112Gersey Brigitta92[10768] LuxOCmp
8899Marta Pérez88[2220] COVdnf
8849Pilar Hernández86[6167] ESCONDITE-Mdns
8251Mireille Djonga Yonzou88[11146] ASO Cameroundns
7443Ellen Forsgren96[10918] OPOR Forsa OKdns
7382Renske Goossens91[10895] OPOR TROLdns
8678Kim Geypen84[9080] Omegadns
8254Roseline Koumtou Kemdib87[11146] ASO Cameroundns
8252Prisca Astride Messomo86[11146] ASO Cameroundns
 
 
 
M21B (42)4,3 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17092Lino Legac78[10698] OK Japetic34:52
27412James Turton95[7783] BOK135:45
37762DANIIL KLESTOV88[10903] Foton40:09
48977Mark Heikoop64[10358] CAT-O40:32
57645Nijst Tino73[9080] Omega41:42
67411Stuart Hanstock94[7783] BOK142:06
78860Tomasz Tkaczuk79[11238] Azymut Pabianice45:58
82161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira48:42
96433Nuno Grácio78[070] COC52:57
107902Vladimir Poroshin83[1511] Individual RUS54:16
117820Joăo Paulo Galan Lima87[9948] COUFRJ55:25
128381Aliaksandr Paulau92[1923] Individual BLR55:35
135063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C58:22
148964Gábor Ács71[11067] ZTC59:27
154778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja59:34
165391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:00:31
178542Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:01:10
186223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia1:02:19
198185Jonatan Martinez88[2256] Murcia-O1:03:33
204198Sérgio Silva Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal1:04:05
218960Gabriel Fernande Esgueva91[2221] Alcon1:04:45
226445António Pires90[052] GD4C1:04:52
237927Ivantsov Vyacheslav86[11068] Kamvol1:05:24
245131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia1:05:39
256089César Cruz83[102] .COM1:06:24
266465A4 Laia70[133] GDU Azoia1:06:33
278880Abel Chamorro García96[6482] AROMON1:18:13
284298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:19:23
296231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal1:22:59
305892Rui Pedro Amaral79[070] COC1:24:29
317362PASKUJ MÁTYÁS67[10887] MCB1:26:53
324667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM1:29:06
336403Mário Moreira77[070] COC1:30:02
346281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL1:36:46
356541Pedro Gomes de Sena86[007] Ori-Estarreja1:40:09
366061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia1:43:44
 
7360MÁRIÁS DÁVID MÁRK00[10887] MCBmp
2512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchalmp
7288Peter Fahrni68[10871] OLV Zugmp
6548Joăo Cruz86[070] COCdnf
6096Gonçalo Machado86[168] CABdns
6362Albano Almeida81[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W21B (30)3,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18250Eeva Kuuri-Riutta79[1835] Individual FIN41:45
28553Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR44:57
32104Sandra Mestre84[133] GDU Azoia1:08:39
48620Sramkó Réka97[9549] SDS1:10:07
58547Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:13:47
69036Silvia Casanova97[9206] OLG Regensburg1:14:29
76549Sofia Rocha96[151] GafanhOri1:22:17
88963Emese Szabó80[11067] ZTC1:22:46
98712Elena Riańo72[2244] El Imperdible1:25:10
108676Noel Rodríguez88[6482] AROMON1:29:20
116516Maria de Jesus d Leăo66[133] GDU Azoia1:35:18
126215Inęs Soares88[119] OriMarăo1:35:41
137261Marietheres Zemp58[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern1:36:26
145597Inęs Fernandes72[137] LCM1:37:40
158046Hanne Katrine Hyldelund58[11015] OK-HTF1:39:26
168047Tove Ellegaard Juhl66[11015] OK-HTF1:42:37
176368Catarina Sousa80[070] COC1:42:59
188544Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:47:20
198797BEATRIZ EXPOSITO ALCAZAR74[3437] COHU1:48:43
206409Cristina Torcato93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:53:48
218456Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC2:11:49
226017Patricia Jorge84[094] CPOC2:16:48
238855Elena Moruno75[4769] Alcor2:20:21
 
7592Judith Leyimangoye80[10966] OPOR C.O.Ličgemp
9043Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raiddnf
6109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarăodnf
6439Fátima Olival99[137] LCMdnf
7381Iris Ceulemans91[10895] OPOR TROLdns
3510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanhadns
6095Rita Dinis80[168] CABdns
 
 
 
M35 (39)5,4 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17376Thomas Haene 80[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen43:03
28519Jes Mose Jensen63[11209] AKIF43:24
31516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada43:25
47996Mathieu Petit-Gounelle83[11089] ACA44:26
58271Morozov Sergei81[11149] MS45:09
68269Konstantin Zybov84[11149] MS45:13
77375Daniel Zwiker 79[10892] OPOR OLG Galgenen45:28
86448Bruno Moreiras84[005] CP Armada47:54
91670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA49:00
107994Laurent Muscarnera83[11089] ACA51:14
118313Jarkko Lauronen82[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja51:24
128649Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve51:37
137788Alexander Lukichev82[7152] Koovee52:16
145524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL54:48
157525Mikhail80[10949] SportKult57:26
169013Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV59:37
178830Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi1:00:08
184241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:00:18
198225Joona Ojapalo84[10848] Lynx1:00:55
209009Ville-Veikko Nurminen81[1835] Individual FIN1:02:00
217916Dima Vorobyov80[10083] Belarus1:04:13
227915Aleksej Vorobjov84[10083] Belarus1:04:37
233915Nuno Ferreira78[070] COC1:08:45
241708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP1:14:50
257192Vaclav Badura81[10820] SKV1:17:01
268668Asier Ipińa78[2262] Cobi1:20:47
277905Jimi Ansio84[7152] Koovee1:20:48
288229Karsten Roessler80[8740] Radebeul1:22:23
298558GARDEUR80[7753] Balise771:22:31
308795Gabor Monus83[11017] Deeside OC1:29:55
312831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA1:34:35
322945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:38:35
332333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia2:10:57
 
8077Tommi Tölkkö74[1851] Individual ESPmp
3593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armadamp
9046Ismael García80[2234] CODAN Extremaduradnf
3266Frederico Lebre82[054] NADAdns
8646Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELAdns
8680Joost Talloen83[9080] Omegadns
 
 
 
W35 (22)3,8 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17995Céline Dodin79[11089] ACA30:36
28224Anna Ojapalo79[10848] Lynx33:26
31629Emília Silveira76[159] COAAL36:01
47947Sanna Weckman81[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei36:21
58052Héloďse CAVALIER82[1826] Individual FRA43:31
64594Marta Fonseca[090] ADFA45:16
78219Ágnes Szabó80[11067] ZTC48:23
88230Katja Engelhardt84[8740] Radebeul50:01
88666Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi50:01
108208Tone Torgersen81[11140] OPOR Stavanger OK51:52
118831Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi53:15
123799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM54:01
137918Nataliya Hatsuk82[10083] Belarus54:17
148850Mónica Figueroa80[6482] AROMON55:16
158633Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON1:01:47
167513Nadine Cybulski80[9913] Ramblers OC1:05:55
171006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri1:07:18
188657Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi1:08:40
198660Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi1:10:24
208448Stephanie Mulder84[11195] Rand OC1:14:38
214078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:47:09
 
8973Marianne Eskola80[10840] Tampereen PYrintödnf
 
 
 
M40 (57)5,2 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17948Janne Weckman77[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei32:22
28449Nicholas Mulder78[11195] Rand OC40:47
37128William Bouvier71[9481] Brive correze co41:30
48283Pavel Svadlena75[11152] K.O.B. Chocen42:00
58245José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOL43:21
68941Petri Väänänen75[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti48:36
71872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC48:56
88079Richard Hejdenberg75[9546] GOK49:15
97877Retion75[9481] Brive correze co49:40
101050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja50:41
112044Joăo Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC50:52
122375Tiago Lopes78[107] CAOS51:38
138379Mikael Blessborn75[11157] Domnarvet52:43
148913Janne Ĺberg75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti53:18
152828Helder Silva77[054] NADA54:49
162170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha55:01
172562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS55:13
184101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C55:57
192588José Domingos76[094] CPOC55:59
208218Péter Uhlir75[11067] ZTC56:45
215555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL58:41
228023David Hamel75[11096] ANCO1:00:36
232772Jorge Santos79[107] CAOS1:01:16
248613SzQllQs András76[9549] SDS1:01:35
257476Aleksandr Karachev77[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:02:51
264685José Joăo Ferreira74[119] OriMarăo1:02:59
272188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:02
283304Cesar Conceiçăo75[070] COC1:07:57
298430Eddy Sandri76[11192] Panda1:09:40
308929Teemu Kantelinen77[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:10:35
316399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C1:10:37
327103Mikko Pääkkönen75[10767] OPOR Kuhmon Peurat1:11:25
337512Sven von Fellenberg77[9913] Ramblers OC1:11:53
347692Herfried Trummer75[10908] OJE Wappler1:13:41
358608Robert Vlašímský72[10820] SKV1:14:05
362950José Marco79[167] NAST1:17:56
376537Ivo Gomes75[070] COC1:20:08
383936Norberto Henriques77[070] COC1:20:12
398298Vincenzo De Simone77[11155] FREE1:21:08
408663Ianko Intxaurrandieta77[2262] Cobi1:22:56
411325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja1:24:05
425823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS1:24:06
438690Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON1:25:37
448669Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi1:25:49
456298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanha1:29:17
465390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura1:32:29
478560Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON1:33:23
488566Sergio Aranda77[2272] Valencia-O1:38:37
497427Simon Branford79[10910] WIM1:39:05
506003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida1:44:38
518853Andres María Fernández76[4769] Alcor1:57:11
525746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura2:48:27
 
8769Sergio Martín77[3437] COHUmp
8333Juha Vallittu75[11169] SuMa-Jämsän Retki-Veikotdnf
8577Pablo Cesar Menéndez75[2186] La Brújuladnf
7504Benet Totusaus77[10358] CAT-Odns
2823Rui Pisco75[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W40 (39)3,8 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17760ELENA BANNIKOVA77[10903] Foton31:52
27694Agne Grigaliunaite78[10991] OK Levuo33:27
37651Ieva Godina76[10983] B339:30
48445Judit Resch66[11194] OrK43:21
58067Helene KROL79[11089] ACA44:22
67812pauly marianne78[10085] CMO44:42
77720Charlotta Wolff76[10987] OK Raseborg46:30
82582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC46:37
98024Sophie Hamel78[11096] ANCO48:54
107876Retion77[9481] Brive correze co49:01
115296Cátia Marques77[070] COC49:25
128927Mari Laurinen75[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti51:04
138183Ulla-Maria Kankainen75[11125] Sotkamon Jymy51:15
148631Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR52:02
157826Antonija Orlic77[11040] OKB54:30
161346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB54:41
171693Lídia Santana72[107] CAOS54:48
182561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:02:20
191005Kátia Almeida72[094] CPOC1:02:57
208648Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:03:43
212587Sandra Rodrigues78[090] ADFA1:04:27
227680Pavlína Chvátilová74[10990] TSM KH1:04:30
237546Carys Morgan76[10956] SLOW_IND1:04:54
244327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:08:19
257178noble sandrine77[9481] Brive correze co1:09:29
267514Leena Heikkinen78[1835] Individual FIN1:10:37
272936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:11:53
286406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C1:14:58
298400Susana Álvarez71[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:15:56
304954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC1:16:13
317361PASKUJ MÁTYÁSNÉ77[10887] MCB1:21:21
324587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja1:28:38
338691Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON1:31:13
348607Tereza Vlašímská75[10820] SKV1:32:43
359018Isabel Sigouin75[1921] Individual CAN1:41:47
368683Sonia Villa77[2262] Cobi1:50:08
 
8606Gabriela Bredlerová74[10820] SKVmp
7132Katrin Lorenz-Baath78[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorfdns
8870Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolasdns
 
 
 
M45 (80)5,0 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18823Fabrice Vannier72[7753] Balise7731:36
28266MOROZOV ALEXEY69[11147] AMOR33:41
37283Kaspars Cerjaks70[11107] OK Kapa Latvia34:53
47652Martins Godins74[10983] B335:50
58942Antti Rönnemaa72[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti38:37
67693Martin Veitsberger74[10908] OJE Wappler39:30
78063Sami Isoherranen72[10848] Lynx39:41
87423Toni Venäläinen70[10906] VaHa40:01
97718Laurence Townley71[10998] Southern Navigators40:20
108698David Casado72[7233] AABT40:32
117149Gillet Jean-Marc70[9080] Omega42:01
127179dupuy francis74[9481] Brive correze co42:24
138871Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas42:54
147107Peter Grendelmeier74[5247] SWISS O TOURS43:47
158098ESTELA olivier71[11089] ACA43:48
167477Rolf Wüstenhagen70[10930] Gundelfinger TS45:26
178975Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10393] Ĺs-NMBU46:16
181583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC46:22
198713Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible46:30
207424Alexander Srb73[10908] OJE Wappler47:08
218980Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-O48:10
228361Marko Kuusikko70[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas48:28
238217Ferenc Fehér70[11067] ZTC48:57
247357Kalikst Sobczynski71[10886] Slask Wroclaw49:17
257910dumortier stéphane70[9481] Brive correze co49:28
267621Vitalis Mazuolis70[10974] Club Oriens49:32
277954Robertas Mikalauskas73[11078] Levuo49:51
288826Andrea Gobber71[10926] US PRIMIERO50:17
299031Martín Morales69[7173] LIMIACTIVA50:41
307721Jouko Nurmiainen72[10987] OK Raseborg51:04
317426Stephan Puchegger72[10908] OJE Wappler51:23
321281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC52:19
335297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C53:03
348184Janne Kankainen70[11125] Sotkamon Jymy53:22
358080Gérald Souweine73[10869] ASUB53:50
367654Antoine Pesenti70[10984] DFSO55:16
377920Frederic Elias72[9553] ASMCO55:40
388467Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON56:21
395057Humberto Esteves71[070] COC56:35
409042Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid56:42
412092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira56:52
427555Fauquant Jean Marie70[10902] GO7857:02
431784Joăo Carrilho70[107] CAOS57:52
448166Dmitry Ushakov73[11117] London OK58:42
457928Enrique Rolland74[2195] Montellano59:02
467342Tomaž Pust72[10880] OK Komenda59:20
478238Seppo Kuusisto70[7152] Koovee59:34
487679Jiri Chvátil72[10990] TSM KH59:43
491967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL1:00:11
501457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:58
517280Richard Robinson68[10869] ASUB1:02:41
523408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:07
538193Jukka Alajoutsi73[7152] Koovee1:03:21
548103Rune Graversen70[11108] BUL Tromsř1:03:23
557629Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBR1:04:18
562209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível1:04:52
574328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:05:07
585314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP1:05:36
593836Martins de Jesus70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:42
605463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:06:54
618109Marko Yliaho74[7152] Koovee1:08:10
628280Piotr Mazurek70[10886] Slask Wroclaw1:09:28
633913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:13:28
643727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:13:38
658961Zsolt Reviczki74[11067] ZTC1:14:51
668682Cesar Corada74[2262] Cobi1:18:33
676263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:18:55
682999António Batista69[115] ATV1:20:02
698570Miguel Angel Toledo69[4027] Orientijote1:23:53
707189Joerg Ulver70[10819] TV Horn1:25:56
718574Alejandro García-rendueles74[2186] La Brújula1:28:23
728397Angel Espina71[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:30:32
733112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC1:37:34
747733LINTANF François71[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:42:11
754635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA2:10:09
768873Javier Arufe71[2183] APA Liceo2:41:42
 
7493Kurt Smet71[10895] OPOR TROLdns
4227Jorge Almeida73[070] COCdns
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
3081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W45 (54)3,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17356Elo Saue72[7152] Koovee25:55
27439Marja-Leena Ojanaho71[10912] KemU29:15
38086Ingela Eriksson62[9546] GOK31:07
47779Ulrika Silver70[9546] GOK31:26
57388Anne Urset72[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř32:12
68060Kirsi Isoherranen72[10848] Lynx35:44
78907Varron Stéphanie70[11279] ASIGN36:51
87255Audrun Utskarpen74[10114] OSI37:04
97289Doris Grüniger71[10871] OLV Zug38:02
108518Mette Möller Nielsen72[11209] AKIF39:03
117684Pavlína Chaloupská70[10990] TSM KH40:00
127990Natalia Kunitskaya70[11084] Titan OK41:33
138102Anna Karlqvist73[11108] BUL Tromsř42:30
147291Karin Müller71[10871] OLV Zug42:41
157491Sandra Sutter70[10931] ol.biel.seeland42:54
167674Zdena Hanušová72[10990] TSM KH42:59
177201Peggy Schafer71[10434] CA Rosé43:40
187656Sheralee Bailey70[10984] DFSO45:32
192022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM46:44
205783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia47:57
218486Ildze Straume74[1666] Individual LAT48:27
227325Kirsi Arvela70[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3749:21
233134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja50:24
242849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C51:36
255280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja51:55
267425Helga Tezarek73[10908] OJE Wappler54:10
278601Freya Askham74[11218] SMOC54:52
287358MIHÁLY GYÖNGYI71[10887] MCB54:58
297616Wey Ursula71[10972] OLG GO55:13
307530Nadine PEREIRA73[1826] Individual FRA56:32
317754Leticia García74[2172] COMA57:14
327475Natalia Toom74[10835] OK Kaliningrad57:15
338241Anna Fichman70[9913] Ramblers OC1:00:31
341301Teresa Alves69[070] COC1:01:15
351528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:04:22
361039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarreja1:07:36
378247Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOL1:10:41
385056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:11:23
395685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C1:11:26
407731LINTANF Isabelle72[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:14:22
418244Carmen Pedrero71[2188] ADOL1:18:56
425307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM1:20:41
438910Cristina Galán69[2214] Toledo-O1:25:45
447109Ineke Grendelmeier71[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:29:33
457163Karin Vogl70[9544] SVM1:42:06
468296Maksimova Elena71[11154] Korshunyata1:47:52
478661Amaia Pikaza69[2262] Cobi1:51:11
488874Natalia Teresa Pedre74[2183] APA Liceo1:54:47
498569Carmen Navarro70[4027] Orientijote2:39:16
 
7490Therese Hohl67[10931] ol.biel.seelandmp
7919Maria Elias72[9553] ASMCOmp
2842Isabel Oliveira72[070] COCmp
8699Elia Núńez72[7233] AABTdnf
6517Ana Vieira71[037] GD Luz Verdednf
 
 
 
M50 (111)4,8 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18265ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN65[11147] AMOR34:39
27804Per Jansson68[11023] OK Djerf34:43
37386Gjermund Urset68[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř38:13
48415Manne Suominen68[11190] HiKi38:56
58375Magnus Hjorth69[11157] Domnarvet39:27
68197Helge Gisholt66[11129] skeidi40:31
78343Pekka Lauri65[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat40:59
88528Christoph Hutzli66[10830] OL Regio Wil41:10
98268MAKEICHIK SERGEI67[11147] AMOR41:48
108310Timo Pirtilä66[11173] SuMa-Kymin Suunnistajat41:52
117771Patrik Ottosson66[9546] GOK42:25
127219Marc Probst69[5247] SWISS O TOURS42:33
134671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA44:44
147489Peter Gehriger65[10931] ol.biel.seeland45:01
158329Arto Haverinen66[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja45:04
167324Heikki Jokinen68[10879] OPOR LahdenS 3745:14
177794Bo Hallberg66[11018] FAIK OK46:34
187320ASTRADE Laurent68[10878] ECHO7347:31
197903Timo Parttimaa67[11063] AngA47:43
207938Ola Toven69[11016] KKOK48:36
217205André Wälti65[5247] SWISS O TOURS48:43
227194Roberto Tettamanti65[10813] SCOM ANCO49:34
238939Jussi Heikkinen66[11253] DT-Espoon Suunta49:58
241093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia50:11
258483Leppämäki Tero68[11198] S-JKL50:33
267612Stalder Paul67[10972] OLG GO50:37
277999Pierre Elias67[11089] ACA51:29
287615Wey Thomas68[10972] OLG GO51:44
297853Hĺkan Persson69[10827] Valbo AIF51:50
308017Sakari Hyvönen68[11094] KuoSu52:22
317515Jouni Vidqvist66[1835] Individual FIN52:32
327893Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg53:44
337738ROULLEAUX Alain65[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE54:27
347467Björn Öberg65[10923] OPOR Ryda SK54:54
357053Hans Martin Vaeng67[10728] Sřrreisa OL55:14
361202Paulo Mosca69[005] CP Armada55:20
377809pauly alexis69[10085] CMO55:39
382377Rui Botăo68[070] COC56:01
398113PALCAU Valentin69[11109] PALCAU'O56:34
408635Marko Nygĺrd66[1835] Individual FIN57:45
411246Daniel Pires65[090] ADFA57:46
427127Alastair Mackenzie58[10788] CLOK59:18
437290Urs Rubitschon65[10871] OLV Zug59:40
447234Rune Strćte66[10841] Wing OK59:54
457164Roland Vogl68[9544] SVM1:00:35
467387Břrge Harvey66[10896] OPOR Bul Tromsř1:01:33
478074Tero Taubert65[7152] Koovee1:02:02
483010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO1:03:33
498358Anders af Hällström67[11179] SuMa-OK771:03:43
497511Johan Andersson66[10827] Valbo AIF1:03:43
518207Toomas Telgma65[1865] Individual EST1:03:44
528363Paavo Ritvanen68[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat1:04:03
539040Francisco Javier López68[7233] AABT1:05:08
547825Robert Orehoci69[11040] OKB1:05:33
551298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP1:05:53
568165Bernard Gloor65[11115] OLG Pfäffikon1:07:20
572439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC1:08:47
582533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:09:21
598653Ramon Garcia67[2244] El Imperdible1:10:18
607816Morten Neregaard67[11031] Vinderřd-921:10:55
611364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC1:10:59
627173Stefan König63[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau1:11:04
637080GILLARD64[7753] Balise771:11:21
642667Joăo Martins67[022] CLAC1:11:37
657717Paul Gebbett69[7783] BOK11:12:36
668123REUTIN Stephane68[11113] COOL1:13:02
671407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA1:13:06
688858Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdible1:13:31
691344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:15:10
701810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM1:16:16
711937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:17:11
724982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:17:39
738473WYMER Eddie67[11201] B251:18:19
748785Fernando Calderón66[2188] ADOL1:19:21
758001Stefan Musslinder65[11018] FAIK OK1:19:42
767813Mattias Robertson67[1501] Individual SWE1:20:20
777116Olivier Baechler68[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:23:38
789039José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON1:23:52
793085Horacio Braz66[070] COC1:23:59
804045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia1:24:38
814287António Cotovio68[070] COC1:24:59
821471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:25:47
838295Korshunov Evgenii68[11154] Korshunyata1:26:45
847699Juha Ojanen65[1835] Individual FIN1:28:08
855515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:28:16
861499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:28:53
873073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:29:41
887860Douglas Hall68[10826] ROC1:30:54
894228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC1:32:40
904094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC1:35:50
917495Philip Jenkins66[10937] SBOC1:49:03
927345ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES62[10882] COTi1:49:32
938175Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame1:53:34
946490Luis Pinto67[094] CPOC1:54:43
958444Kurt Resch63[11194] OrK1:55:41
968089Yann Le Helloco69[1826] Individual FRA1:58:00
978297Maksimov Andreii69[11154] Korshunyata1:59:23
 
7312Jan Carlsson64[10875] OPOR Söders Orientermp
8612Török József65[9549] SDSmp
7106Christian Wehrli68[5247] SWISS O TOURSmp
7488Michael Steinauer64[10931] ol.biel.seelandmp
7611Breitenmoser Marco67[10972] OLG GOmp
8490Emilio Ginés68[2199] Poseidónmp
6481Rui Silva68[102] .COMmp
7313Mats Gunnemyr66[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdnf
1302Rafael Lima68[070] COCdnf
8469Pekka Pahkamäki69[11198] S-JKLdnf
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdns
7697Valerii Tereshchenkov69[1668] Individual LTUdns
7802Martin Schaffner66[1914] Individual SUIdns
7209Matthias Kobel65[5247] SWISS O TOURSdns
 
 
 
W50 (59)3,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18112PALCAU Marie-Violaine66[11109] PALCAU'O28:58
27970Isa Heggedal68[11081] OPOR Konnerud IL29:04
38264MAKEICHIK NATALIA66[11147] AMOR31:16
48472WYMER Isabelle68[11201] B2532:48
57799Anita Sřrensen Drage65[10905] Kongsberg OL35:36
67174Kirsten König62[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau36:18
77951Tanja Vallema69[11076] OPOR Vehkalahden Vei36:50
88502Lea Leppik65[11206] TAOK37:03
97955Johanna Purrer66[11080] OPOR Ulu's38:55
107079OLIVIER68[7753] Balise7741:04
118330Tuula Haverinen67[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja43:41
128338Marika Yli-Kauppila68[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat43:57
137874Eva Smedegaard66[9619] Sřllerřd OK44:10
148179Marja Räsänen69[11094] KuoSu44:28
158322Marja Liisa Autti66[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta45:29
167281Laurence Aughuet69[10869] ASUB46:12
177963Stäuble Corinne 69[11080] OPOR Ulu's46:57
187533Tuula Partanen65[10718] RasHy47:10
197641Mertens Kristel69[10895] OPOR TROL48:07
207904Hanna Franssila67[11063] AngA48:43
217204Petra Wälti69[5247] SWISS O TOURS50:18
229116Veronique HERITIER[11114] Erasmus O'52:25
237724ELVER Judith66[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE52:33
247889Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG Regensburg53:04
257508Anette Sjöberg66[9546] GOK53:58
268641Carina Nilsson66[11220] Täby OK56:23
271524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed58:35
287473Olga Temnikova65[10835] OK Kaliningrad59:23
297610Stalder Veronika68[10972] OLG GO1:01:42
304730Assunçăo Almeida[151] GafanhOri1:01:48
318222An Duyck59[10869] ASUB1:01:58
324209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:02:10
337653Julia Jarvis68[10984] DFSO1:04:06
341092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA1:07:16
351952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC1:07:25
362497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:08:56
378548Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:09:14
387881Lucy Lou67[11054] TOK1:20:03
398164Frizzi Tagwerker67[11115] OLG Pfäffikon1:21:13
407710Jacqueline Schmid67[5247] SWISS O TOURS1:21:29
418401Olga Cardín66[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:21:38
428432Carmen Prieto66[2198] Fundi-O1:22:31
437154Palmans Kristel66[9080] Omega1:29:17
447859Heidi Hall69[10826] ROC1:29:51
453709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC1:42:01
468452Ana María Prada68[3206] OrientaGetafe1:42:14
473584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom1:47:37
486479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC1:50:11
498844Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON2:08:03
503890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C2:20:04
518580Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo2:43:58
 
8966Anna Amigó66[10358] CAT-Omp
8983Aino Norrbacka66[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rastimp
8845Päivi Leppävuori65[11094] KuoSump
8101Brouté65[10769] SMOGmp
8857Begońa Fernández67[2244] El Imperdiblednf
8786Maria Del Mar Fernandez66[2188] ADOLdnf
7665Katja Schüle68[7152] Kooveedns
8174Nives Montemezzani66[11123] ASCO Luganodns
 
 
 
M55 (120)4,6 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17535Juha Partanen64[10718] RasHy32:11
28555Lasse Jansson61[9546] GOK35:14
38249Ali Mättölä64[1835] Individual FIN36:08
48290Algimantas Rudis62[11153] OK Saule36:28
58637Phil Murray64[11051] BOK36:51
61682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA37:14
78610Christer Borg63[11215] GMOK37:53
88582Urpo Väänänen64[11216] KR38:22
97711Urs Hofer62[5247] SWISS O TOURS38:55
107663Leif Haajanen64[10987] OK Raseborg39:24
117279Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni39:29
121084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada40:48
137517Graham Patten62[10944] WAROC41:23
147878MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS42:02
157989Alex Bor60[11084] Titan OK42:32
167208Daniel Kobel61[5247] SWISS O TOURS42:50
178523Henrik Albahn60[11208] HOK43:17
188644Anders Enmark61[9546] GOK43:18
197104Klaus Krischan64[5247] SWISS O TOURS43:22
208706Mikael Wirén62[7697] MALARRUTA43:28
217969Nilsson Klas64[11080] OPOR Ulu's43:49
228096MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR350244:02
238943Pauli Kukkola60[11255] DT-Siilin Rasti44:30
246232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito44:54
257865Kondrotas Raimondas62[11325] Fortuna OK45:54
268514Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC46:01
277577Virtala Markku62[10963] OPOR Pargas IF46:22
287753James Ross63[2172] COMA46:53
297566Phil Newall62[10959] KERNO47:19
308515Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC47:42
317245Graeme Ackland62[10851] INT47:55
327867Gvildys Jonas Gediminas61[9479] Medeina49:12
338466Niall Reynolds61[11097] SBOC49:13
347798Řyvind Drage62[10905] Kongsberg OL49:35
358640Anders Nilsson63[11220] Täby OK49:53
367353Steve Fellbaum60[10884] MDOC50:09
377795Derick Mercer64[11020] BKO51:01
387558Vytautas Bikelis61[10947] Labirintas51:18
393850Paulo Ferreira61[005] CP Armada51:24
408989Fernando Checa64[2261] Coaraba51:40
418616dr. Mohácsy Tamás64[9549] SDS52:19
428110Karl-Erik Engblom62[10827] Valbo AIF52:23
439004Joseph Bruegger62[11295] OLC Sense53:36
441405Joăo Barrulas61[090] ADFA53:40
457866Pikturna Algirdas62[11326] Takas OK54:09
461758Aniceto Soares62[022] CLAC54:10
477346Olivier Minotti60[5247] SWISS O TOURS54:12
487484Ruedi Bösch60[10931] ol.biel.seeland55:03
497657VLADIMIR BESKROVNYI61[10986] O-DRAIV55:16
507896Nils Harald Staff62[11058] Toten-Troll55:28
518827Roberto Pradel64[10926] US PRIMIERO55:47
528971Vincent Eijsink62[10393] Ĺs-NMBU56:15
532147Belo de Carvalho64[157] AFAP56:31
534783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja56:31
558503Lauri Leppik64[11206] TAOK56:40
567857Vidmantas Pikturna61[11274] Pikturna57:17
577619Rimantas Serva61[10974] Club Oriens58:07
588027Arne Bertelsen58[11015] OK-HTF58:25
597957Ulu Aeschlimann59[11080] OPOR Ulu's59:12
608621Sramkó Tibor61[9549] SDS59:41
618505Peteris Zarins61[11207] Mona59:58
627293Peter Clerici61[10871] OLV Zug1:00:32
638334Markku Mänty63[11177] SuMa-Maarian Mahti1:01:26
645354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:01:52
658042Peter Hansen Juhl60[11015] OK-HTF1:01:54
667277Kari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa1:02:14
673098António Graça63[005] CP Armada1:02:20
687068Sven Ohrvik63[10716] ABO1:03:23
697901Mark collins60[8520] DFOK31:03:25
708039Jens Peder Jensen58[11015] OK-HTF1:03:32
711218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:03:37
723889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:05:50
731907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:06:58
747839Andy Rimes63[11042] QO1:07:41
758982Mikko Norrbacka64[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti1:07:52
762440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:08:38
778438Miguel Ángel Aballe64[2198] Fundi-O1:09:02
782454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:10:06
798995Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O1:10:15
808617Telek Tibor60[9549] SDS1:11:19
814656José Bolrăo64[070] COC1:12:25
827152Van de Moortel Bart60[9080] Omega1:12:30
838667Alberto Boveda59[2262] Cobi1:13:02
841095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C1:13:56
857190COMPERE Laurent64[7867] OrientationCaennaise1:15:36
867894Erich Nürnberger63[9206] OLG Regensburg1:16:31
873147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom1:17:25
887723GARIN Gilles63[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:20:11
893007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C1:20:34
908816Urban Mannelkvist62[11231] Cerveza OL1:20:50
913710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC1:22:46
922130Pedro Serralheiro61[070] COC1:23:40
932592Joăo Alves61[052] GD4C1:25:00
949006José Luis Velez63[2222] Orca1:25:13
957022Morten Andresen63[11309] TT-TUR/OK Skeidi1:25:16
961375Jorge Elias63[114] COA1:25:18
978045Sřren Frede Bertelsen60[11015] OK-HTF1:26:28
982417Carlos Matos60[167] NAST1:33:42
997601BAZIN Gervais62[9762] Poitiers CO1:35:32
1004098Júlio Oliveira63[005] CP Armada1:38:43
1008549Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:38:43
1028398Eduardo Valero60[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:43:10
1035248José Vicente61[157] AFAP1:44:54
1045294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:54:43
1058100Torres61[10769] SMOG2:09:14
1067591Jacques Florin61[10966] OPOR C.O.Ličge2:15:48
1077131Veikko Baath64[10797] OPOR TSV Jetzendorf2:50:31
1088564Jesús Guijo57[2142] Via Plata3:03:22
 
8650Luis Mahou62[2779] COTAmp
8453Lennart Wahlgren60[9449] Rehns BKmp
8263BOLSHUNOV GENNADII62[11147] AMORmp
8524Arne Kristensen59[11208] HOKmp
8766Anders Lund60[10827] Valbo AIFmp
7962Stefan Schlatter64[11080] OPOR Ulu'smp
3848Ilídio Santos Mendes60[022] CLACmp
7078Hĺkon Mogstad62[10739] OPOR Fana ILdnf
5930Manuel Silva63[167] NASTdnf
8248José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOLdnf
7626Patric SOULIE61[10976] charly and girlsdns
7384Dirk Goossens64[10895] OPOR TROLdns
 
 
 
W55 (75)3,4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18504Baiba Ozola64[11207] Mona33:14
28647Elisabet Enmark64[9546] GOK33:50
38972May Bente Brurberg63[10393] Ĺs-NMBU34:41
47311Marie Malmborg60[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter35:11
57609Hilde Storlřkken62[10950] KOL- Norway36:31
67227Marina Movko60[10835] OK Kaliningrad37:24
77214Jaana Eronen63[9735] Pihkan38:16
87897Vanja Staff64[11058] Toten-Troll39:25
97569von Schoultz Annika64[10962] OPOR OK7739:59
108085Alice Bedwell60[11105] SLOK40:10
118509Christine Goulding63[11200] BL46:58
128308Terhi Rajamäki60[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK47:06
138406Sirpa Suhonen64[11094] KuoSu49:13
147786Barbara Egger Keller60[10931] ol.biel.seeland50:01
152129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC50:05
167369Bente Madsen59[9305] THOK50:19
177231Marina Odintcova 62[10835] OK Kaliningrad51:13
187768Pascale MARTIN60[10966] OPOR C.O.Ličge52:21
197236Tiina Westerlund64[10845] OPOR Koovee52:29
207069Veslemřy Solberg64[10716] ABO52:53
217404Jane Campbell57[10902] GO7853:45
228261BOLSHUNOVA TATIANA63[11147] AMOR54:38
237395Karen Quickfall63[10898] OPOR SROC54:46
247534Tuija Jurvakainen62[10718] RasHy56:07
257067Trine Marit Just Raaen64[10716] ABO56:38
261183Palmira Joăo59[070] COC57:50
277662Ulrika Haajanen62[10987] OK Raseborg58:51
287278Sari Maijala64[10867] OPOR Epilan Esa59:39
298936Merja Airaksinen61[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajat59:52
307880Pakhomova Tatiana61[1511] Individual RUS1:00:03
317047Priska Gautschi61[10719] OLG Breitsee1:00:05
327736TOUZAIN ROULLEAU Isabelle62[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:00:36
337196Barbara Dresel62[10824] OPOR SC Klecken1:00:39
347796Fiona Clough62[11020] BKO1:01:18
358260KOLOSKOVA IRINA60[11147] AMOR1:01:45
367565Adele Newall61[10959] KERNO1:04:52
378465Margaret Reynolds61[11097] SBOC1:05:08
388474Sabine Schweiger62[11202] YOA1:06:27
398188Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:07:14
408600Helen Nisbet61[11218] SMOC1:08:46
418436Judy Barclay60[2198] Fundi-O1:10:16
428495Tuulikki Salmenkyla63[6550] HS1:11:55
438384Tatsiana Nikitsina57[1923] Individual BLR1:12:41
447126Caroline Mackenzie63[10788] CLOK1:13:21
457627Valerie SOULIE62[10976] charly and girls1:14:52
467575Penger Carola60[10963] OPOR Pargas IF1:15:41
477065Louise Capper60[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC1:15:54
488974Ellen-Christine Koren63[10393] Ĺs-NMBU1:17:05
498318Terttu Jalanto61[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK1:20:25
507625Pascale BOCQUET60[10976] charly and girls1:20:35
517704Julie collins60[8520] DFOK31:26:24
527620Rita Serviene60[10974] Club Oriens1:27:50
535695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:31:37
547246Jane Ackland64[10851] INT1:34:13
558028Ingelise Baden63[11015] OK-HTF1:35:25
568176Eija Sulavuori62[10951] TuMe1:36:08
578041Jette Honorë Jensen62[11015] OK-HTF1:42:11
587815Kirsten Urhřj61[11031] Vinderřd-921:53:08
597494Sarah Jenkins63[10937] SBOC2:00:29
605293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:08:45
617405Ursula Meehan60[1761] Individual IRL2:27:53
622689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha2:43:21
638258Heidy Corrodi60[9922] OLG Dachsen3:43:47
 
7105Joli Wehrli63[5247] SWISS O TOURSmp
7240Tuula Mbembela64[10848] Lynxmp
7296Heike Girardin61[10871] OLV Zugmp
8316Lea Anttolainen63[11174] SuMa-Lahden Suunnistajat-dnf
8565María Alonso63[2142] Via Platadnf
8602Debbie Charlton60[11218] SMOCdnf
7559Ema Bikeliene64[10947] Labirintasdnf
7383Linda Verbraken62[10895] OPOR TROLdns
9019Keiko Conway62[11297] GOdns
8173Silvia Zemp Campana61[11123] ASCO Luganodns
8463Penelope Smirthwaite60[11199] MORdns
7487Marie-Anne Jungo62[10931] ol.biel.seelanddns
 
 
 
M60 (126)4,3 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18878Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUI29:45
28349Jyrki Routsi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat30:09
38815Lars Lindgren59[11231] Cerveza OL30:20
48809Stefan Carlsson57[11231] Cerveza OL31:04
57371Jess Rasmussen58[9906] Viborg OK31:38
68348Kari-Veli Niemi58[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat32:27
78291Kestutis Abramikas57[11153] OK Saule32:33
87532Timo Partanen59[10718] RasHy33:05
98311Esko Pensas56[11175] SuMa-Laihian Luja33:11
107695Ivanas Ziaziulia58[11153] OK Saule33:15
118339Jorma Nissilä56[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat34:19
128928Ossi Autio59[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti34:42
137225Boris Krylov57[10835] OK Kaliningrad34:44
148807Thomas Ericson56[11231] Cerveza OL34:59
158011Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN36:37
161182Albano Joăo59[070] COC37:02
178341Jouko Malinen56[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat37:10
188320Jukka-Pekka Rantio56[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu37:11
197210P-O Derebrant59[5247] SWISS O TOURS37:52
207959Christian Biland56[11080] OPOR Ulu's38:18
218084Mark Saunders59[11105] SLOK38:24
227792Thomas Hjert56[11018] FAIK OK39:01
231532José Fernandes59[102] .COM39:19
248326Simo Valtanen56[11167] SuMa-Hinnerjoen Yritys39:22
257096Patrick Wallaert57[9080] Omega39:55
267125Torgeir Strand59[10787] Fana IL40:14
277528Řivind Myhre58[10950] KOL- Norway40:32
287829Chris Kelsey57[11041] BOK240:48
297066Richard Zeiner-Gundersen58[10716] ABO40:49
308618GyQri László56[9549] SDS40:50
317143Jackie Vandijck55[10800] KOL41:29
327396Andy Quickfall57[10898] OPOR SROC41:53
337141Roger Bockx55[10800] KOL42:05
348327Pentti Malinen56[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja42:35
357054Leif Gulbrandsen57[10728] Sřrreisa OL42:51
367478Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O43:58
378177Hannu Arki58[10951] TuMe44:04
388199Paul ALLE56[1826] Individual FRA44:33
397879Oleg Pakhomov59[1511] Individual RUS44:51
408812Jan Erik Skyttner56[11231] Cerveza OL44:52
418594Klavs Madsen57[11217] Odense OK46:13
418332Hannu Lähteenmäki55[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo46:13
438804Urban Larsson55[11231] Cerveza OL46:29
447242Peter Haines54[10850] AROS46:38
457594André Pierlot59[10966] OPOR C.O.Ličge46:57
467833John Simmons51[11041] BOK247:32
477556Kestutis Baleisis55[10947] Labirintas47:40
487793Tommy Roos56[11018] FAIK OK48:08
497064Graham Capper58[10733] OPOR Lakeland OC48:42
507403Nick Campbell57[10902] GO7848:43
517364Colin West55[10888] SOS49:06
528410Otti Bisang55[9483] OLZ50:30
538918Seppo Kinkki55[11243] DT-Hyvinkään Rasti50:43
549059Juan Fco. García Salazar57[1851] Individual ESP50:46
558951Martti Leppälä56[11249] DT-Hämeenlinnan Suunnista50:55
567884Sřren T. Dall57[11015] OK-HTF51:09
567562Graham Pring55[10959] KERNO51:09
588070Christer Segerqvist56[9546] GOK51:25
598775Juha Haajanen55[11227] SK Pohjantähti51:26
607828Sandy Burgon56[11041] BOK251:40
617608David Roach56[10768] LuxOC52:23
628521Santiago Guiller Pérez59[2172] COMA53:16
631577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA53:18
647705Lasse Pedersen59[10994] Rohrdorf Argus53:20
657767Mike Capper55[11010] LimCo54:06
668206Ewald Eyrich55[10809] OPOR OLG Ortenau54:12
678822Leif Thingsrud56[11233] Oestmarka55:03
688307Esko Jalanto58[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK55:20
687151Addiers Chris56[9080] Omega55:20
701391António Matias57[022] CLAC56:18
717392Andrew Evans55[8520] DFOK356:30
728306Reijo Toppari59[11171] SuMa-Kangasala SK56:52
737195Uwe Dresel57[10824] OPOR SC Klecken57:02
748563Peter Svensson56[11213] Avesta OK57:41
757968Peter Käser57[11080] OPOR Ulu's57:45
767503Andrew Graham55[1816] Individual GBR57:46
774229António Bastos58[070] COC57:54
782118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC1:00:25
798054Yannick RIO58[1826] Individual FRA1:01:14
808082Charles Daniel56[11105] SLOK1:01:38
811190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB1:01:45
821851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:02:15
838057Antonio López55[7698] MK-O1:02:29
847148Gransart Renaud59[10802] CROCO1:02:42
851423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde1:02:57
867789Göran Hedman57[10827] Valbo AIF1:03:37
877262Othmar Zemp58[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern1:04:09
887701Tomas Falk56[10827] Valbo AIF1:05:24
898094Hemmo Ahokoivu55[1835] Individual FIN1:05:41
903128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:07:10
918805Tommy Öst54[11231] Cerveza OL1:07:51
923888Vitor Almeida59[005] CP Armada1:08:17
937191DESLANDES Gilles55[7867] OrientationCaennaise1:09:42
947318Matts Björke53[10875] OPOR Söders Orienter1:11:02
958396Adolfo Faza54[2155] Pilońa Deporte1:11:05
968819Petter Fure57[11232] Oppsal1:11:33
978050Jean Marc BOUDET58[1826] Individual FRA1:12:12
987417David Hanstock56[7783] BOK11:13:11
997472Paul Bradbury57[10927] SYO1:13:25
1008383Jerry Purkis56[11158] LOC21:13:53
1013997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:13:58
1027836Peter Foster57[11041] BOK21:14:15
1038539Ingvar Braaten58[11212] Modum OL1:14:49
1044077Custódio Pinto56[056] Natura1:15:03
1057595Felipe Martos Sanchez59[10967] OPOR Cercle dOri H1:15:52
1061931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC1:17:40
1071479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde1:20:21
1083865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C1:21:48
1097150Marques Jorge55[9080] Omega1:22:03
1107155Talloen Luc48[9080] Omega1:27:46
1111567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:30:05
1127537Heimo Keränen59[10718] RasHy1:33:45
1132364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:38:13
1147237Jukka Westerlund59[10845] OPOR Koovee1:39:27
1153430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP1:40:37
1168187Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC2:01:26
1178877Dieter Sacher59[1914] Individual SUI2:08:55
1188259Paul Corrodi59[9922] OLG Dachsen3:18:28
 
7117Rolf Hediger59[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourgmp
8937Petri Airaksinen59[11252] DT-Kuopion Suunnistajatmp
7406Gerry Meehan57[1761] Individual IRLmp
8976Ivar Maalen59[10393] Ĺs-NMBUdnf
7315Lars Forsstedt56[10875] OPOR Söders Orienterdnf
8464Steve Smirthwaite58[11199] MORdns
7114Gilson de Faria56[4446] CORDFdns
8220Ilkka Ojapalo57[11142] RR Odns
 
 
 
W60 (60)2,9 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18408Arlette Piguet57[9483] OLZ27:13
27868Gvildiene Virginija56[9479] Medeina27:24
37539Mari-Louise Lundgren58[10952] Bärslagens OK28:19
48409Regina Neukom59[9483] OLZ28:32
58347Marita Saari56[11187] SuMa-Suunta-Sepot28:34
68321Merja Puromies58[11164] SuMa-Espoon Suunta30:53
77623Line ROIRAND59[10976] charly and girls31:25
87540Lena Larsson57[10952] Bärslagens OK31:41
97907Rita Forsstrom56[10987] OK Raseborg31:56
107835Alison Simmons55[11041] BOK232:17
117224Elena Soloveva58[10835] OK Kaliningrad33:09
128012Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN33:45
137743Christine Robinson56[11005] LOC34:51
147706Susanne Luescher59[10994] Rohrdorf Argus35:43
157822Marie Malmberg57[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO35:47
168386Rita Marti56[1914] Individual SUI37:00
177827Helen Kelsey57[11041] BOK237:48
188262YAROSLAVTSEVA TATIANA58[11147] AMOR37:52
197282Maija Cerjaka59[11107] OK Kapa Latvia38:04
207166Tetyana Bozhko57[10804] Kiev O-Club39:01
217520Christina Olsson58[10946] Skĺneslättens OL39:41
227937Yvonne Toven55[11016] KKOK40:45
237223Elena Miroshnichenko59[10835] OK Kaliningrad41:06
247832Jo Foster57[11041] BOK241:35
258328Paula Malinen58[11170] SuMa-Kajaanin Suunnistaja42:02
268034Simonne Silvi57[10800] KOL42:20
278043Lise Nielsen59[11015] OK-HTF42:26
288309Raija Puhakka55[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat43:20
297226Natalia Lazareva55[10835] OK Kaliningrad43:30
307286Guglielmetti Daniela59[9354] GOLD45:10
317140Jen Van Reusel58[10800] KOL45:41
327156Hendrickx Liset55[9080] Omega45:56
337095Marina Driesen59[9080] Omega46:00
348986Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila58[6550] HS46:05
358407Inese Purgaile56[1666] Individual LAT46:12
367624Marie GUIGNARD58[10976] charly and girls47:24
378221Anneli Ojapalo55[11142] RR O48:27
387471Marcia Bradbury57[10927] SYO50:27
397399Reidun Fallan Smaavik55[10893] Freidig56:20
408949Sirpa Kangasaho55[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät56:22
417607Maggie Roach57[10768] LuxOC56:43
428068Grete Berntsen59[11103] Maaren OK56:48
432410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C56:55
447270LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO55[10866] VALERI TEAM1:01:43
457561Annabel Pring56[10959] KERNO1:03:45
461640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:03:47
477838Rosie Wych55[11042] QO1:05:26
487725BOUCHE Sylvie59[11002] OPOR C.O.L.E. FRANCE1:06:34
497416Fiona Hanstock56[7783] BOK11:06:47
508294Melinda Riley56[11010] LimCo1:07:25
517748Françoise Papillon55[8399] ASQ'O1:11:05
529057JOSEFA PRIETO LOZANO58[1851] Individual ESP1:11:15
537118Annerös Hediger57[10779] OLC SKOG Fribourg1:14:32
547230Natalia Smirnova56[10835] OK Kaliningrad1:17:02
551393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC1:30:18
 
7523Iris Andres55[1914] Individual SUImp
7055Eli Blomseth57[10728] Sřrreisa OLmp
8048Patricia LANGLOIS59[1826] Individual FRAmp
7437Rita Pellegrini55[10813] SCOM ANCOmp
8597Rachel Thomas55[11218] SMOCdnf
 
 
 
M65 (114)3,6 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17287Guglielmetti Francesco54[9354] GOLD28:14
27187Alain Juan53[10813] SCOM ANCO28:18
38585Börje Vartiainen53[11216] KR29:06
47130Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[10793] Křge OK29:41
57251Bjřrn Grinde52[10114] OSI30:23
67370Keld Johnsen50[9305] THOK30:24
77169Sigurd Dćhli53[10805] Lřten OL30:46
88038Veli-Matti Heinonen54[1835] Individual FIN31:12
97302Tor Sřrevik51[10873] Tif Viking31:16
107702Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK31:33
118572Markku Piironen54[11216] KR31:34
128319Pekka Liukkala52[11165] SuMa-Hauhon Sisu31:40
138288Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA32:20
141449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri32:38
157964Bernard Marti51[11080] OPOR Ulu's32:55
168353Risto Airaksinen53[11181] SuMa-Oulu33:06
178388José Samper53[2273] Villena-O33:21
188350Jorma Aherto54[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat33:32
197161Vanaken Roger51[9080] Omega33:33
207258Magne Vollen54[10114] OSI34:02
217628Vesa Tervo52[1835] Individual FIN34:07
227823Anders Malmberg52[11037] OPOR Kvarnsvedens GO34:25
237185Felix Rutz51[10806] six friends34:29
248814Uno Magnusson54[11231] Cerveza OL34:38
258114Richard Gardner54[11110] Octavian Droobers34:51
267250Are Eriksen53[10114] OSI35:05
277541Göran Larsson50[10952] Bärslagens OK35:08
287199Hasse Ĺberg50[10827] Valbo AIF35:36
298354Matti Hautala54[11181] SuMa-Oulu35:38
307522Peter Andres54[1914] Individual SUI36:20
317967Hansruedi Kohler54[11080] OPOR Ulu's37:01
327740Raimodas Paknys54[10947] Labirintas37:04
337085Bernd Döhler54[10743] TUS37:10
348344Keijo Hintukainen52[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajat37:18
357216Jouko Nurminen53[10840] Tampereen PYrintö37:58
368806Nils Johansson54[11231] Cerveza OL37:59
377536Jarmo Juntunen54[10718] RasHy38:14
387698Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FIN38:23
397747Daniel Papillon54[8399] ASQ'O38:29
408346Rauli Helkkula52[11188] SuMa-Turun Metsänkävijät38:47
417864Anders Valdemarsson53[11016] KKOK39:07
427024Řivind Fadum52[11315] TT-TUR/Sande SK39:57
437058Sven-Erik Molander50[10729] OPOR TAIK40:04
447714Roy Fransson54[10997] WWOP40:35
457202Rolf Kulla54[10827] Valbo AIF41:24
467908Ove Forsstrom53[10987] OK Raseborg41:29
478233Martin Wilson47[11020] BKO41:32
487350Stephen Eastley54[1816] Individual GBR41:35
497599Kurmann Joe53[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern42:28
507407seckler53[1826] Individual FRA42:53
511410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA42:59
527232Raymond Finlay51[10839] FERMO43:31
537142Luc Heuninckx52[10800] KOL43:36
547780Leif Wadman53[11016] KKOK43:51
557042Per Chr. Hagen53[11302] TT-TUR/Bř o-lag44:14
567759Giorgio BERNASCONI51[10813] SCOM ANCO44:39
571903Armando Santos52[128] COALA44:50
587739Algirdas Sysas54[10947] Labirintas45:00
597742Ricardas Zlatkus53[10947] Labirintas45:08
607744Andy Robinson54[11005] LOC45:17
618811Anders Erisksson54[11231] Cerveza OL45:21
628026Roger Stein53[11097] SBOC45:27
631905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC46:05
648619Pelyhe Dénes54[9549] SDS46:20
657011Řystein Andersen52[11304] TT-TUR/Eiker OL46:32
667502Terrin Francis52[1826] Individual FRA47:08
678035Jean Pierre kellens52[10800] KOL48:50
688810Leif Kling53[11231] Cerveza OL48:59
698227Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul49:31
708387Walter Marti51[1914] Individual SUI50:11
717186Urs Tritschler52[10806] six friends50:29
728056Pekka Rytkönen50[1835] Individual FIN50:50
737872Allan Darwell51[11051] BOK51:19
747997Jean-Luc Grauer54[11089] ACA51:38
757709Miroslaw Halaba50[5247] SWISS O TOURS51:57
768232David Jukes52[11020] BKO51:58
777741Bernardas Eimaitis51[10947] Labirintas53:06
783088José Raposo51[128] COALA53:19
799008Markku Nurminen51[1835] Individual FIN54:07
807229Viktor Arsentjev54[10835] OK Kaliningrad56:24
817564Barry Olds53[10959] KERNO56:30
827808Peder Wickström52[11016] KKOK57:03
837438Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10813] SCOM ANCO58:06
848304Niilo Puhakka53[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat58:30
852001Costa Leite50[052] GD4C58:34
867072Helge Soegaard50[9595] RSOK59:04
877184Ueli Bretscher51[10806] six friends1:00:25
887093BILL GRIFFITHS51[1816] Individual GBR1:00:54
891557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:01:15
908087Thibaud COULON50[1826] Individual FRA1:01:31
917373Hannu Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus1:01:41
922053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:01:44
927260Sven Jacobson51[10856] OPOR OK Milan1:01:44
947030Ole Johansson51[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL1:02:51
957434Lennart Svernestam53[10092] LOK1:07:49
967605Ragnar Berg51[10971] Stokke IL1:08:03
977882Lennart Jakobsson52[11054] TOK1:12:41
987319Antonio Alves de Filho50[11007] COCAPRI1:12:46
998299Giovanni Visetti54[11155] FREE1:16:22
1008010Jan Terje Mikkelsen54[10873] Tif Viking1:17:54
1017301Jřrgen Frřnsdal50[10873] Tif Viking1:18:41
1027991kieran devine52[10683] BAOC1:19:59
1037098Chatagny Bertrand51[10434] CA Rosé1:21:04
1041677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:27:24
1057145LECOYER Régis51[10801] VERVINS ORIENTATION1:40:03
1067600Schilliger Elmar54[10858] OPOR OLV Luzern1:41:37
1077057Lennart Karlsson52[10729] OPOR TAIK1:41:38
 
8498Touko Tuomola51[6550] HSmp
7638Timmermans Ivo50[10800] KOLmp
7060Kjell Ryberg50[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborgdnf
8920Kauko Salonen54[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijätdns
8530Thom Sandvik54[10827] Valbo AIFdns
7115Jan Lindelöf51[10770] Seskarö IFdns
7083Axel Blomquist52[1816] Individual GBRdns
 
 
 
W65 (63)2,5 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17790Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN25:58
27716Ulla Engelby54[10997] WWOP29:25
37049Margrith Hofer54[10719] OLG Breitsee30:01
47170Lis Dćhli54[10805] Lřten OL30:25
58969Carol Sands51[11268] BOK W30:35
67634PETIT Guyonne54[10975] ASMBCO30:49
77073Elizabeth Borchorst50[9595] RSOK32:03
87560Egle Krasuckiene52[10947] Labirintas32:27
98642Gia Alexandersson50[1835] Individual FIN32:32
107393Sirpa Koivula51[6550] HS33:14
117648Kaija Turku51[10981] HS Ogeli33:15
127259Agneta Hasselkvist52[10856] OPOR OK Milan33:31
137198Linda Kohn50[10826] ROC33:35
147181Brigitte Kölla52[10806] six friends33:58
158210Siri Řkstad54[11141] OPOR Oddersjaa35:55
167351Jillyan Dobby51[10884] MDOC36:09
178935Irmeli Laine50[11246] DT-Karkki-Rasti36:35
178364Helvi Petäys50[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat36:35
197436Marie Svernestam54[10092] LOK37:12
207097Chatagny Eliane53[10434] CA Rosé37:17
217233Teresa Finlay50[10839] FERMO37:31
228337Anneli Bergström52[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkat37:51
237129Gerda Marie Christiansen51[10793] Křge OK38:44
247749Marketta Savelainen50[6550] HS40:47
257215Eija Nurminen51[10840] Tampereen PYrintö41:05
268228Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul41:16
277606Inger Nergaard53[10971] Stokke IL41:32
288598Ann Harris54[11218] SMOC45:47
297934Lynne Walker53[11072] BASOC45:52
307703Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK47:11
318599Rosie Shaw50[11218] SMOC47:20
327203Jacqueline Halaba50[5247] SWISS O TOURS47:47
337228Galina Semushina 51[10835] OK Kaliningrad48:10
347211Maria Brander51[10830] OL Regio Wil48:46
358345Terttu Hintukainen53[11189] SuMa-Turun Suunnistajat49:26
367267OLHA POZNAIEVA53[10866] VALERI TEAM49:41
378019Kristina Wĺhlin52[11095] Västerĺs SOK49:42
388508Jenny Wren50[11200] BL52:49
395123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri52:50
407372Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10889] Raus52:57
417032Else Stordal51[11312] TT-TUR/OTO53:25
427144LECOYER Annick51[10801] VERVINS ORIENTATION53:28
437886Helena Kanste51[11055] PeRa54:36
447913Barnier Mireille53[1826] Individual FRA55:24
458088Annick COULON51[1826] Individual FRA56:08
467715Stina Gunnarsson54[10997] WWOP56:36
477563Pauline Olds54[10959] KERNO58:18
487123Herdis Alvheim52[10739] OPOR Fana IL1:00:23
497004Vigdis Andersen53[11304] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:02:37
508428Tuire Niemi54[11145] TP1:05:46
517428Lynn Branford50[10910] WIM1:08:18
527090Inger Marie Johansson53[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL1:08:35
531390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC1:10:00
547363Lyn West54[10888] SOS1:16:17
557263Ursula Wyss52[10859] OL Regio Olten1:16:35
568919Iiris Salonen53[11245] DT-Turun Metsänkävijät1:21:50
571556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:26:15
582101Beatriz Leite50[052] GD4C1:35:41
597840CABON Monique50[1826] Individual FRA1:50:15
 
7162Blommen Paulette52[9080] Omegamp
7017Lill Birkelund53[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OLmp
8389Amalia Sanz50[2273] Villena-Odns
7160Hendrickx Maria50[9080] Omegadns
 
 
 
M70 (103)3,0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17165Mykola Bozhko49[10804] Kiev O-Club20:23
28950Timo Peltola46[11248] DT-MS Parma23:21
37062Carl-Henry Andersson48[10731] OPOR OK Orinto24:09
48798Ilmars Limbens48[11230] OK Sigulda24:27
57524Lars-Ĺke Wall49[10948] OK Tisaren25:11
67817Hans Aurell48[7181] Gavle OK25:25
77750Jouni Savelainen49[6550] HS25:46
87543Claes Nideborn47[10952] Bärslagens OK27:17
97061Torbjörn Wikström47[10731] OPOR OK Orinto28:35
107542Ulf Kjellin49[10952] Bärslagens OK28:36
117124Atle Alvheim48[10739] OPOR Fana IL28:42
127700Heikki Hillo48[10992] VaHa28:45
135124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri28:49
147746Andy Hemsted49[11006] Erdington OC28:51
157402Mike Godfree49[10000] DVO29:21
157885Pekka Kanste47[11055] PeRa29:21
177007Geir Trřan45[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt29:55
188970Tim Sands49[11268] BOK W30:03
198118Hans Chr. Strib48[11111] OK Gorm30:05
207059Hans Carlsson47[10730] OPOR IFK Göteborg31:06
217265Matti Railimo48[10860] SOC Heinola31:33
227048Walter Jäggi49[10719] OLG Breitsee31:39
238355Raimo Pusa49[11180] SuMa-ORPO31:40
247544Per-ErikWĺhlberg47[10952] Bärslagens OK32:46
257264Franz Wyss48[10859] OL Regio Olten32:48
267394Jouko Koivula49[6550] HS33:01
277041Helge Revhaug46[11314] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL33:11
287647Vesa Turku49[10981] HS Ogeli33:17
288018Tommy Wĺhlin48[11095] Västerĺs SOK33:17
307016Bjřrn Atle Remme49[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL34:31
317050Errol Pittet46[10719] OLG Breitsee35:13
328053Etienne BOUSSER47[1826] Individual FRA35:16
337429Christopher Branford46[10910] WIM35:17
348340Olavi Lukkarinen45[11185] SuMa-SK Pohjantähti35:30
358325Tapio Leino48[11166] SuMa-Helsingin Suunnistaj35:33
368945Reino Hotti49[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat36:15
377027Jacob Klřverřd46[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL36:31
387797Stig Oveland45[10827] Valbo AIF36:37
398501Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST36:48
407430Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK37:03
417841CABON Hervé47[1826] Individual FRA37:30
428934Juhani Laine47[11246] DT-Karkki-Rasti38:46
438507Raymond Wren46[11200] BL38:48
448643Yngve Alexandersson49[1835] Individual FIN39:22
457310Lars Strinnholm49[10874] OPOR Östersunds OK40:14
467871Howard Thomas45[11051] BOK40:17
478497Harri Kuosa47[6550] HS40:30
488015Torben Jřrgensen45[11093] SOK40:55
487497Nils Olav Vennevik48[10893] Freidig40:55
501441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja41:20
517960Heinrich Greminger47[11080] OPOR Ulu's41:27
527183André Roth47[10806] six friends41:44
537063Kjell Jeppson47[10732] OPOR IF Rigor42:17
537344Rolf Karset46[10881] Steinkjer OK42:17
557031Kay Jřrgensen48[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL42:28
567500Mike Hampton46[10939] OD Rugby42:45
577518Gert Olsson48[10946] Skĺneslättens OL43:30
587579Engström Bernt46[10963] OPOR Pargas IF43:43
597075Knut Erik Gulbrandsen48[10739] OPOR Fana IL43:55
607218Östen Eriksson46[10827] Valbo AIF44:15
617026Hans Stordal45[11312] TT-TUR/OTO44:29
627299Jan Harald H. Pedersen46[10873] Tif Viking44:30
637303Gunnar Knudsen45[10873] Tif Viking44:41
647171LEFRANÇOIS Gérard46[10807] A C BEAUCHAMP44:57
657637Timmermans Georges48[10800] KOL45:00
668305Kari Heinonen48[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat45:33
677531Jean Claude PEREIRA49[1826] Individual FRA46:36
688948Simo Kangasaho48[11247] DT-Hiidenkiertäjät46:37
697271OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV49[10866] VALERI TEAM46:49
708360Reijo Puurunen49[11181] SuMa-Oulu47:01
717121Magnus Nataas47[10739] OPOR Fana IL47:36
727519Bengt Salomonsson48[10946] Skĺneslättens OL47:56
738202Bjřrn Gunnar Steen49[11139] Bjřrn49:11
747197Richard Worner47[10826] ROC49:25
757077Jan Olav Ormberg49[10739] OPOR Fana IL49:55
767086Jorn Torgersen48[10746] OPOR TIF Viking50:05
777091Ruedi Broggia46[10750] OLGW50:52
787633YNGVE PETTERSSON49[10092] LOK51:11
798256Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP52:46
807854Pertti Mattila46[6550] HS53:00
817527Vidimantas Bumelis48[10947] Labirintas53:01
827099Suter Hansjörg46[10434] CA Rosé53:10
838955Matti Lampinen48[11256] DT-Anttolan Urheilijat54:07
847139Jos Houben47[10800] KOL54:43
857618Dubroca Jean Michel46[9427] SAGC58:32
868120BLASCO Serge42[11112] LNACO1:00:07
877084Neil Croasdell48[9899] EPOC1:05:56
887052Hannes Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt1:09:38
897033Odd Egil Frogner46[11312] TT-TUR/OTO1:13:40
904440Coelho dos Santos46[007] Ori-Estarreja1:16:14
918821Georg Kapperud48[11232] Oppsal1:19:57
927300Jan Lohne47[10873] Tif Viking1:24:05
937352Peter Ross47[10884] MDOC1:28:48
947400Michael White37[10901] MV1:33:22
957636DIEUDONNE Roland45[10975] ASMBCO1:38:44
 
8808Bo Sundqvist48[11231] Cerveza OLmp
7791Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FINmp
7966Fritz Siegenthaler46[11080] OPOR Ulu'smp
7397Carl Malling49[10899] OPOR Randers OKmp
8002Kurt Rothweiler47[11091] O-92 Piano Magadinomp
8122GARROS Francis46[11113] COOLdns
7159Den Trooster Jozef46[9080] Omegadns
7557Rimantas Cicenas48[10947] Labirintasdns
 
 
 
W70 (48)2,4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17499Inge Jřrgensen45[10938] OK Roskilde24:48
27617Dubroca Monique47[9427] SAGC26:54
37051Yvette Zaugg49[10723] OLG Säuliamt27:41
48799RUDITE ŠTERNA49[11230] OK Sigulda29:58
57087Ingjerd Sognnaes48[10747] OPOR Bergens TF30:21
68390Marie Reine Oudin49[11203] CO Colmar31:06
77354Jan Ellis48[10884] MDOC32:49
88312Beatrice Malmsten49[11176] SuMa-Lynx33:23
98257Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP33:43
107632INGA LILL PETTERSSON47[10092] LOK33:48
117401Liz Godfree48[10000] DVO35:02
127526Skaidra Bumeliene48[10947] Labirintas35:33
138825GunInger Sahlberg46[11234] Lĺnghundra IF35:38
147635DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10975] ASMBCO36:32
158367Helena Luoma48[11183] SuMa-Pihkaniskat36:50
167071Rigmor Holm Schou45[9595] RSOK36:54
177805Ruth Hansen45[11026] OK Skćrmen37:01
187649Inger Marie Haahr49[11015] OK-HTF37:31
197076Astrid Inger Wen Ormberg49[10739] OPOR Fana IL38:29
207010Nora Kristin Ursin48[11300] TT-TUR/Bćrum Kommune38:32
217021Sissel Olaisen46[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt38:46
228447Liz Mulder43[11195] Rand OC38:52
237783Barbara Verity49[11017] Deeside OC41:33
247378Torid kvaal42[10893] Freidig41:42
258324Riitta Hyppönen45[11163] SuMa-Espoon Akilles43:23
268359Tuula Hautala49[11181] SuMa-Oulu45:20
277089Astri Hole48[10747] OPOR Bergens TF46:46
285686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri49:21
298824Anna Stina Nyström45[11234] Lĺnghundra IF49:43
308365Kirsti Kuutti45[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot49:58
317842FRANTZ Françoise47[1826] Individual FRA50:15
317870Sally Thomas45[11051] BOK50:15
338203Margit Ryen Steen47[11139] Bjřrn51:26
348121BLASCO Nicole46[11112] LNACO52:16
357120Kari Nataas48[10739] OPOR Fana IL52:45
367800Elsbeth Hofer48[11022] SPOBO53:41
377212Vreni Eigenmann47[10830] OL Regio Wil54:11
387122Kirsten Eggen47[10739] OPOR Fana IL55:41
397035Marit Forthun Vĺgsnes49[11308] TT-TUR/Kolbotn&Skimt55:42
408331Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki49[11168] SuMa-Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:14
417028Gun Inger Jřrgensen47[11313] TT-TUR/Porsgrunn OL1:01:20
427521Ingrid Salomnsson49[10946] Skĺneslättens OL1:03:14
438303Leena Heinonen48[11172] SuMa-Kuopion Suunnistajat1:05:46
447009Kjersti Tho46[11317] TT-TUR/Stabek IF1:09:47
 
8947Katariina Peltola47[11248] DT-MS Parmamp
8336Lea Asmi45[11186] SuMa-Suunnistusmatkatmp
8124GARROS Jocelyne49[11113] COOLdns
8037Marith Brekke45[11102] Hamar OKdns
 
 
 
M75 (44)2,7 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17056Ivar Helgesen44[10728] Sřrreisa OL26:07
27419Ingar Hĺkonsen43[10905] Kongsberg OL26:21
37482Seppo Isoherranen43[6550] HS27:14
47801Kurt Huber44[11022] SPOBO27:24
57074Per Bjarne Vold43[10739] OPOR Fana IL28:42
67088Dagfinn Hole44[10747] OPOR Bergens TF28:44
78954Tapio Tiura43[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat30:19
87498Ole Svendsen43[10938] OK Roskilde30:22
97019Magnar Řvreĺs42[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK31:06
107480Jouko Karjalainen41[6550] HS32:09
117182Max Blankenhorn44[10806] six friends32:29
127806Mogens Hansen42[11026] OK Skćrmen33:48
137038Roar Bjordal44[11311] TT-TUR/Oppsal33:54
147784Robert Verity42[11017] Deeside OC34:36
157785Heinz Keller42[10931] ol.biel.seeland35:13
165687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri36:07
177570Smedslund Torsten44[10962] OPOR OK7736:26
188302Vesa Paavola43[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa36:39
197650Per Frank Henriksen44[11015] OK-HTF39:29
207037Jon Clemet Fougner40[11307] TT-TUR/Heming40:22
217266Göran Nilsson44[10827] Valbo AIF41:41
227998Jean-Claude Elias42[11089] ACA43:38
237420Asbjřrn Brćck40[10905] Kongsberg OL44:12
247355David Mawdsley41[10884] MDOC45:28
257070Arne Pedersen41[9595] RSOK47:32
268351Juhani Mäkinen43[11184] SuMa-Saloisten Reipas47:55
271149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja49:13
287308Egill Knudsen41[10873] Tif Viking52:30
295958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia53:51
301576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP59:36
317029Thorolf Trolsrud44[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK59:37
328357Toivo Voudinmäki43[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK1:12:22
338952Osmo Lindeman41[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat1:13:32
348446Pieter Mulder40[11195] Rand OC1:15:43
358765Spacca Cesare42[11226] OCN1:18:08
367435Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK1:29:52
 
8059Hans Nielsen43[11015] OK-HTFmp
7013Bjřrn Ludvigsen42[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IFmp
7039Arne Řfsthus40[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SKmp
8953Börje Etholen41[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajatdns
7005Řystein Madsen41[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IFdns
7304Per Bjřrkhaug42[10873] Tif Vikingdns
8036Harald Brekke43[11102] Hamar OKdns
7911Hans Petter Jevanord44[11065] ROKdns
 
 
 
W75 (17)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17207Erica Huggler41[5247] SWISS O TOURS21:27
27020Hjřrdis Řvreĺs44[11303] TT-TUR/Botne SK26:56
37043Anne Lise Řfsthus41[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SK28:07
48335Kaarina Voudinmäki44[11178] SuMa-Mullsjö SOK29:35
57034Inger Lise Bjordal43[11311] TT-TUR/Oppsal31:48
67418Hanne Brćck43[10905] Kongsberg OL32:16
77045Judith Goodair41[9899] EPOC33:22
88204Synnřve Dalva43[11139] Bjřrn34:49
97873Clare Fletcher42[11051] BOK35:07
107483Kaarina Isoherranen43[6550] HS35:13
117481Marja Raatikka41[6550] HS36:43
127745Penny Hemsted41[11006] Erdington OC42:14
138946Gunnel Lindeman42[11251] DT-Helsingin Suunnistajat42:26
147433Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOK47:11
158562Lisbeth Eurén43[11213] Avesta OK54:15
167432Monica Lindgren40[10092] LOK59:24
 
7912Elise Jevanord44[11065] ROKdns
 
 
 
M80 (29)2,4 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17377Gunnar Oesterboe39[10893] Freidig23:57
28323Seppo Paavola38[11162] SuMa-Epilän Esa29:07
37040Svein Solerřd38[11310] TT-TUR/OL Toten Troll31:01
47807Jaroslav Havlík36[11027] SC JICIN32:05
52121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja32:13
67036Bjřrn Gunnerřd39[11299] TT-TUR/Asker SK32:47
77157Ooms Michel37[9080] Omega32:51
87206Klaus Huggler37[5247] SWISS O TOURS33:27
87158Van de Moortel Frans35[9080] Omega33:27
107712Peo Bengtsson33[10997] WWOP33:28
117713Johan Jansson34[10997] WWOP33:52
127002Tor Drage35[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF36:16
137307Tore S. Rasmussen37[10873] Tif Viking36:26
147421Finn Ĺge Řstern35[10905] Kongsberg OL39:16
157309Ove Bjřrkhaug37[10873] Tif Viking39:36
168454Jan Mikulecký38[11197] OK99 Hradec Králové41:28
177025Magnar Reppesgĺrd37[11306] TT-TUR/Hedrum OL41:32
187431Göran Hektor37[10092] LOK42:47
197305Axel Ingvaldsen36[10873] Tif Viking46:48
207193Giorgio Tettamanti39[10813] SCOM ANCO47:14
218496Olli Juntunen39[6550] HS48:08
228366Jorma Kuutti39[11182] SuMa-Perttelin Peikot57:49
237138Rik Vandenberk37[10800] KOL1:06:34
247046Guy Goodair36[9899] EPOC1:17:06
 
7006Ivar Louis Berg39[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IFmp
7422Knut Kjemhus37[10905] Kongsberg OLmp
7306Bjřrn Strřmme37[10873] Tif Vikingdnf
7018Oddvar Gjelstad38[11316] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OKdns
7008Elling Frřvoll39[11318] TT-TUR/Sturla IFdns
 
 
 
W80 (4)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17014Marit Řkern Jensen38[11301] TT-TUR/Bćrum SK29:50
27003Unni Drage39[11305] TT-TUR/Haugerud IF33:17
37956Veronika Gübeli39[11080] OPOR Ulu's38:23
48055Colette LAGOIDET35[1826] Individual FRA52:24
 
 
 
M85 (6)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
19106Palle Bay[10793] Křge OK26:15
27213Othmar Sauter33[10830] OL Regio Wil29:28
37257Dagfinn Fřllesdal32[10114] OSI44:14
47347Kĺre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR1:09:59
 
7298Svein Haukĺs34[10873] Tif Vikingmp
7348Oddmund Sřvik33[1621] Individual NORdns
 
 
 
W85 (2)1,9 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17349Guldborg Sřvik32[1621] Individual NOR47:39
28083Eileen Bedwell31[11105] SLOK49:15