POM 2018 Night Sprintseg 12/02/2018 21:34
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Fácil Curto (20)0,0 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18272Zoé THIOT12[7568] BONO15:43
29048Mário Dias[1564] Individual POR16:02
35405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral19:37
44179Margarida Gonçal Novo61[035] CN Alvito23:23
56088Gil Ehrhardt82[102] .COM28:47
 
9054Matilde B Catarina S[070] COCmp
9055Catarina S Matilde B[070] COCmp
56268Leandro José CoelhoEscola Porteldns
56267Rúben FarinhoEscola Porteldns
56269Vasile LavorovschiEscola Porteldns
56271Joăo AmaralEscola Porteldns
56270Liliana VerrugaEscola Porteldns
8508David Cavalcante da Rocha75[10405] FOMSdns
56262Rafael ParrançaEscola Porteldns
7102Yvette Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-92dns
7958Hilkka Lipasti51[10259] AN-Espoon Suuntadns
56265Pedro ValverdeEscola Porteldns
56266Leandro Miguel CoelhoEscola Porteldns
56263André CarapinhaEscola Porteldns
56264Joăo AlbertoEscola Porteldns
 
 
 
Difícil Curto (26)0,0 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja8:53
28086Sonia Rampado11[10321] TOL9:24
37343Svenja Steinmann00[10001] OLG Stäfa9:37
47633Andrej Olunczek84[10109] TUOL9:48
57806Kovács Zoltán67[9304] SIR10:37
67450Tiril Olaussen01[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL11:15
78529Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOC11:37
89018Anais Cattin[10006] ANCO12:28
98041Svetlana Zaytseva69[8438] Nord West12:29
107961Juha Karvonen78[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta12:30
118517Jaqueline Julia Junges80[10405] FOMS12:32
128075Stephanie BELDJILALI69[10318] CO212:55
137930Hentes Ildikó69[10236] SPA14:46
149031Melanie Ridoli[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-9214:56
157869Alexa OBSIEGER71[1954] Individual AUT15:10
1656275Bente Madsen[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK17:22
179042Rampado Thomas[10321] TOL19:13
188153mathis dumortier02[9481] Brive correze co19:15
199069Filipe Pardal[1564] Individual POR19:30
 
7237Abigael Vanessa Bonçina83[9980] OK- Azimutmp
7679Anke Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenscheindns
7959Marjo Koistinen69[10259] AN-Espoon Suuntadns
4298LuísG+ Sofia[073] CMo Funchaldns
7048Daire O'Brien05[9864] KOdns
8059Aki Saranen63[10310] AS-Aki Saranendns
8047Karen Mills-Hicks75[10302] GOdns
 
 
 
Fácil Longo (14)0,0 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17173Ivanov Sergei80[9949] OK Kaliningrad19:37
29015Rui Carla Lampreia[1564] Individual POR21:11
39038Carla Neves[1564] Individual POR27:06
47881Ungvári Bernadett79[9549] SDS28:46
58640Rúben Miguel Marques02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire29:11
68641Pedro Miguel Martins01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire29:27
73394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral29:59
88646Carlos Almeida05[1564] Individual POR30:47
97741Fátima Emauz68[1564] Individual POR32:30
107742Luis Pinto67[1564] Individual POR32:33
118138Miguel Banciella71[6165] ASTUR EXTR34:47
 
7716Janice Alves de Sousa46[10031] BLdns
8639Rodrigo Miguel Ferreira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
8598Joăo Pedro Palminha93[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
Difícil Longo (18)0,0 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18396Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR15:37
28647José Batanero69[2217] C.O. Guadalajara15:40
38599Aruca Siqueira01[2217] C.O. Guadalajara15:59
48397Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR16:38
59029Alexandra Zelenin[1891] Individual GER17:18
68053Jussi Heikkinen66[10306] AS-Espoon Suunta17:45
78649Uma Muro03[2217] C.O. Guadalajara17:55
89039Luis Leça[1564] Individual POR19:31
98076David BELDJILALI66[10318] CO219:44
104930Leonor Silva00[035] CN Alvito20:02
112533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC20:49
129011Almadena Canales Criado[6482] AROMON24:06
139016Carlos+ Marta[1564] Individual POR25:28
149012Luisa Sanchez[1851] Individual ESP40:40
 
8243Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolasdns
8659Pedro Miguel Costa76[10426] pedro Costadns
8370Oleksandr Kratov85[7152] Kooveedns
8611Tiago Gaspar79[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
M10 (3)0,0 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17359Jules Hamel08[10006] ANCO8:14
28510Mateus Junges Brandao10[10405] FOMS37:18
 
7878CALANDRY Simon08[10207] ASOmp
 
 
 
W10 (3)0,0 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18096Biro Szakal Sara09[10236] SPA10:37
28300Hanna Pabich11[10383] Azymut14:37
36000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja20:36
 
 
 
M12 (5)0,0 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17505Rasmus Koponen06[10059] Lynx7:46
28367Lauri Lakanen07[7152] Koovee7:51
37874Iurii Bessonov07[10206] BSE14:04
48637Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire14:43
 
8339Axel Örnhagen Jřregensen07[10385] OK Snabdns
 
 
 
W12 (4)0,0 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17887Saana Viskari06[10059] Lynx8:24
27998Kiia Kuusikko07[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas10:02
37610Ruth Gooch07[1816] Individual GBR13:09
48509Luísa Junges Brandao06[10405] FOMS19:03
 
 
 
M14 (15)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17510Tadas Dementavicius04[10054] Gaja7:37
27627Milosz Czynski04[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin8:26
37626Leon Pawlowski05[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin8:28
47611Joel Gooch04[1816] Individual GBR8:48
57642Silvan Zoelly04[10001] OLG Stäfa8:55
67934Bujdosó Márk08[10236] SPA9:02
77997Miska Kuusikko04[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas9:37
87807Hargitai Barnabá Attila04[9304] SIR9:56
97571pauly titouan04[10085] CMO10:33
107049Daire O'Brien05[9864] KO11:41
115714Joăo Sá04[116] Montepio Geral12:16
128638Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire14:45
137125Max Kilger04[9930] SV_Meatraching16:41
 
8223HUGO GONZALEZ CORBACHO04[3437] COHUdns
7945Maxime GUALTIERI04[9762] Poitiers COdns
 
 
 
W14 (13)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17358Justine Hamel05[10006] ANCO8:34
27515Ugne Skucaite04[10054] Gaja9:21
37494Polina Morozova05[10055] MS9:28
47687Sina Fuhrer04[10001] OLG Stäfa9:37
55779Beatriz Silveira04[035] CN Alvito9:45
67199Lilou Parigot04[8001] ASQ'O10:06
77888Siiri Viskari04[10059] Lynx10:15
87448Anna Taksdal05[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL10:44
98046Ellie Mills-HIcks05[10302] GO12:04
108636Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire17:25
118045Tina Mills-Hicks05[10302] GO18:00
128635Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire19:17
 
8233Marta Martínez04[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
M16 (28)0,0 km 65 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17612Matthew Gooch02[1816] Individual GBR8:47
27357Simon Hamel02[10006] ANCO9:09
37463Aleksandar Ivanov02[10043] OPOR Begun9:15
47506Matias Koponen03[10059] Lynx9:31
58424Joe Hudd03[10367] WCOC9:53
68071Adam Conway03[10302] GO9:55
78295Jan Sztranek03[10383] Azymut9:58
86075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja10:09
97454Aleksander Jřrgensen03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL10:13
107625Mateusz Kula03[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin10:22
118399Soma Gárdonyi02[10398] MOM10:23
127200Antoine Parigot02[8001] ASQ'O10:24
137445Tobias Rřdde02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL10:27
147444Markus Andreas Breivold02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL11:03
157624Michal Biernat02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin11:28
167446Ole Kristian Taksdal02[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL11:40
176270Afonso Guimarăes03[052] GD4C11:45
185601Joăo Vieira03[062] CA Madeira12:31
197451Vegard Wiig Nystad03[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL12:33
207623Mateusz Grzegorczyk02[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin12:54
215672Daniel Nunes03[052] GD4C13:24
227340Andrea Jenni02[10001] OLG Stäfa13:51
 
nc8644Joăo Rodrigues03[8299] AEPBS-Joane12:07
56274Joăo Sousa[133] GDU Azoiadns
56273Pedro Mendes[133] GDU Azoiadns
7347Adrian Zoelly02[10001] OLG Stäfadns
7057Benjamin Wey03[9874] OLG Zürichdns
8527Manuel Martinez03[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
W16 (23)0,0 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17458Vilde Margrethe Sćbbř03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK9:15
27809Kishanti Petra02[9304] SIR9:20
38294Julia KrempiDska03[10383] Azymut10:21
47465Nia Georgieva02[10043] OPOR Begun10:29
58519Naumenko Alena03[10406] Orientir10:33
67808Pataki Virág Lara02[9304] SIR10:41
78520Gerasimova Alena02[10406] Orientir10:42
88224caitlin irving03[10367] WCOC10:46
97345Anja Ulrich02[10001] OLG Stäfa11:15
107457Sara Nystrřm Olsen02[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK11:40
117600Mélanie Dalibard03[9286] colmar11:43
127455Dina Torgersen03[10041] OPOR Stavanger OK13:08
137546Lucine GINTZBURGER03[10080] SOS-GO13:30
147126Yvonne Mindt03[9930] SV_Meatraching15:39
158512Julia Junges Brandao03[10405] FOMS16:51
167051Aoife O'Brien02[9864] KO22:36
 
nc8643Daniela Faria03[8299] AEPBS-Joane17:33
nc8645Nadine Silva03[8299] AEPBS-Joane19:29
7760Venla Kankainen02[10164] SoJydns
7440Ingrid Lamark02[10039] OPOR Ganddal ILdns
7763Lumimaaria Ojala02[10166] OHdns
8338Eva Örnhagen Jřrgensen03[10385] OK Snabdns
8185Nanna Lysemose Poulsen02[10068] Silkeborg Odns
 
 
 
M18 (39)0,0 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC12:11
27761Valtteri Kankainen01[10164] SoJy12:19
38521Seleznev Konstantin00[10406] Orientir12:20
47935Bujdosó Zoltán02[10236] SPA12:28
57622Krystian Petersburski01[10106] KOS BnO Szczecin12:44
67120Mattia Gründler00[9928] OLG Pfäffikon12:55
78104Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG Regensburg13:00
85510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja13:27
98292Dawid Kalisiak00[10383] Azymut13:34
107859Samuel Fekete00[10201] ZTC13:35
117344Ben Stoyer00[10001] OLG Stäfa13:42
127524Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[10068] Silkeborg O13:45
137889Juuso Viskari01[10059] Lynx13:46
147860Tician Takacs00[10201] ZTC14:27
157762Hannu Malinen01[10165] KuPe14:44
167348Thierry Zürcher00[10001] OLG Stäfa14:51
176048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM14:58
178579ARNO Simon01[10140] FRSO14:58
198585VAN AERSCHOT Aurélien01[10140] FRSO15:09
207854Andras Csertan00[10201] ZTC15:11
217767Eemeli Kokkonen01[10167] KaSu15:13
227338Jonas Fuhrer00[10001] OLG Stäfa15:36
237349Raphael Fuhrer01[10001] OLG Stäfa16:38
247342Oliver Stähli01[10001] OLG Stäfa16:44
257299Carl Josefsson01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF16:46
267273Martin Lamm00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF17:11
277270Elias Ljungqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF17:28
286010Joăo Mendonça01[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS18:48
295882Rodrigo Abreu[139] GDE19:22
308583EYEN Guillaume00[10140] FRSO21:22
318642Joăo Bernardo Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire22:06
 
7464Valentin Neykov01[10043] OPOR Begunmp
7274Axel Blom00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdnf
7452Sigurd Paulsen Vie01[10040] OPOR Haugesund ILdns
56272Vasco Mendes[133] GDU Azoiadns
7518Axel PANNIER01[10064] Guyancourt Orientatidns
7119Silas Hutzli00[9928] OLG Pfäffikondns
8337Morten Örnhagen Jřrgensen01[10385] OK Snabdns
8297Konrad PBóciennik00[10383] Azymutdns
 
 
 
W18 (33)0,0 km 45 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17514Ugne Liegute01[10054] Gaja10:49
28496Ana Rodríguez00[2214] Toledo-O11:11
37879CALANDRY Cécile01[10207] ASO11:17
48092Hajnal Dorottya00[10236] SPA11:23
58578Ana Isabel Toledo00[4027] Orientijote11:30
67058Hanna Wey01[9874] OLG Zürich11:35
77657Tindra Hjort00[10121] FAIK OK11:41
88037Anastasia Romanova00[8438] Nord West11:45
97339Lara Giannini01[10001] OLG Stäfa11:51
107353Sunita Früh00[10001] OLG Stäfa11:52
117346Sara Van Oordt01[10001] OLG Stäfa11:55
128042Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord West11:57
137601Lucie Lataste02[9286] colmar11:58
147288Ellika Groth01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF12:14
157513Juste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja12:17
167019TOUSSAINT Perrine01[1826] Individual FRA12:21
177285Elsa Aderstedt Althoff01[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF12:24
187025PAULY Lilou01[1826] Individual FRA12:26
197512Auste Skaisgiryte01[10054] Gaja13:09
205663Patrícia Pardal01[035] CN Alvito14:00
217289Elina Hanson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF14:18
228588SILLIEN Marine00[10140] FRSO17:15
237284Johanna Nilsson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF17:18
247287Lisa Börnstedt00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF19:00
257766Tia-Maria Tikkanen01[10167] KaSu26:06
 
8400Csilla Gárdonyi01[10398] MOMdns
7018CHAMPIGNY Hélčne01[1826] Individual FRAdns
7341Ledna Oettli01[10001] OLG Stäfadns
8302Ines Pozo00[3206] OrientaGetafedns
7769Veera Laaksoviita01[10168] SuomRadns
7286Frida Andersson00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
8124Frida Bakken Ulseth00[10216] Nydalens SKdns
7279Isa Lundqvist00[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
 
 
 
M20 (29)0,0 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17929Egei Patrik98[10236] SPA12:58
28257Raphael Skoda98[10378] OLV BL13:10
38128Aleksandr Kamalov98[10333] BMSTU OK13:40
47932Ormay Mihály99[10236] SPA13:44
58103Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG Regensburg13:50
68044Viacheslav Martynovskii99[8438] Nord West14:02
77511Rokas Lipnickas98[10054] Gaja14:08
88127Konstantin Kralinov98[10333] BMSTU OK14:13
97059Andrin Wey99[9874] OLG Zürich14:14
108365Kacper Kuca99[10395] WKS Wawel14:25
115807Duarte Lourenço99[105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS14:54
127275Axel Forsman99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF15:02
135295Joăo Bernardino[070] COC15:57
148582BLAISE Mathias98[10140] FRSO16:25
158040Semen Petrov99[8438] Nord West17:00
168126Gigoriy Sokolov99[10333] BMSTU OK17:38
178581CREFCOEUR Liévin99[10140] FRSO19:23
188653Marius Pytten98[10421] Kristiansand Ori20:11
197549Damien Berguerre98[10080] SOS-GO20:54
 
8154benjamin dumortier99[9481] Brive correze coot
8174Jan Erik Naess98[1921] Individual CANmp
8584VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire99[10140] FRSOdns
7405Guilhem ELIAS00[10016] ACA Aixdns
7449Jostein Baustad98[10040] OPOR Haugesund ILdns
7276Martin Jellvert Börjesson98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
8368Fryderyk Pryjma98[7152] Kooveedns
7005Murilo Barbosa98[1930] Individual BRAdns
7277Otto Stuhlhofer98[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
8369Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Kooveedns
 
 
 
W20 (18)0,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18401Csilla Gárdonyi01[10398] MOM13:16
28043Daria Panchenko99[8438] Nord West13:42
38404Saskia Buchmüller98[10400] kakowa14:04
47402Elif Gokce Avci98[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK14:08
57928Király Boróka99[10236] SPA14:13
67250Jael Wälti99[5247] Swiss O Tours15:15
78306Ida-Marie Cederberg98[1835] Individual FIN17:10
87858Virag Anna Dely99[10201] ZTC17:54
97453Kristina Voll99[10040] OPOR Haugesund IL18:15
107523Celine Hinge Krogsgaard99[10068] Silkeborg O18:24
116246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja18:50
128447Zsófia Sárközy99[10398] MOM20:39
 
7271Frida Andersson99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
7024VILLAR Zoé00[1826] Individual FRAdns
7278Alice Barrefors99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
7764Riikka Haverinen98[10167] KaSudns
8186Sara Lysemose Poulsen99[10068] Silkeborg Odns
7272Hanna Boquist99[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
 
 
 
MSE (52)0,0 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1182Tim Robertson95[7152] Koovee12:43
239Alasdair McLeod90[1816] Individual GBR13:20
338Davis Dislers93[10155] SNO13:21
416Ivan Sirakov88[10042] OPOR Variant 513:23
55Timo Sild88[7152] Koovee13:44
688Ben Mitchell93[10072] Rajamäen Rykmentti13:52
754Timon Schweizer96[10378] OLV BL13:53
820Michal Olejnik92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD14:05
929Bakó Áron92[10236] SPA14:09
1096Joël Morgenthaler94[10340] OLG Herzogenbuchsee14:13
1145BLOEMEN Tristan94[10140] FRSO14:14
1241Pau Llorens94[10358] CAT-O14:22
1349nitsan yasur95[10208] JVOC14:26
1462Luca Zingg93[10073] Mostindianer14:32
1597Jonny Malley92[9982] MDOC14:37
1635Hĺvard Haga93[10216] Nydalens SK14:42
1787Henrik Eijsink96[10216] Nydalens SK14:46
1852Podzinski Rafal91[10388] Orientus14:49
1980Itay Manor94[10239] HMOC15:17
2037Dmitrii Polyakov94[8438] Nord West15:31
2171DEMEUSE Clément94[10140] FRSO15:45
2277Dimitar Zhelyazkov96[10042] OPOR Variant 515:59
2369Everton Daniel Markus93[10204] COSM16:00
2432Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West16:04
2595Pekka Kuutti Veli80[10295] AN-Espoon Akilles16:05
2630Kiril Nikolov82[10042] OPOR Variant 516:24
2779douglas da silva schmitz91[10204] COSM16:36
2899Mathias Birrer90[10378] OLV BL17:46
2989Maxim84[1511] Individual RUS17:49
302Daniel Hubmann83[7152] Koovee19:12
3160Vegard Jarvis Westergĺrd96[10241] NTNUI31:01
 
93Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HSmp
82Aaro Ruohola96[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
84Matiss Sliksjanis98[10115] OK 'Az1muts'dns
74Eero Heinonen97[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
72ORHAN KUTLU*96[10276] BOBESdns
13Jan Prochazka84[10392] KRdns
11Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HSdns
23Arturs Paulins89[10115] OK 'Az1muts'dns
22Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dns
6Oleksandr Kratov85[7152] Kooveedns
1Matthias Kyburz90[10009] IL Tyrvingdns
10Haakon Jarvis Westergard92[10155] SNOdns
7Andreas Kyburz88[10009] IL Tyrvingdns
57Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-37dns
56Markus Räsänen94[10392] KRdns
66Roope Koskinen92[10392] KRdns
59Marc Serrallonga Arqués92[5208] FCOCdns
44Lauri Nenonen93[10392] KRdns
31Santeri Silvennoinen95[10392] KRdns
50Philipp Müller98[10420] Post SV Dresdendns
48Joni Hirvikallio91[7152] Kooveedns
 
 
 
ME (60)0,0 km 95 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1184Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Koovee13:30
2169Alvar Palmen98[10218] Espoon Suunta13:55
3128Bojan Blumenstein93[10216] Nydalens SK14:21
4100Kent Ohlsson89[10155] SNO14:24
5107Lari Pernu97[10218] Espoon Suunta14:27
6125Kuba Dragowski90[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa14:33
7123Aleksei Asmolov89[10406] Orientir14:35
8188Fryderyk Pryjma98[7152] Koovee14:36
9181Peregi Dániel97[10236] SPA14:39
9130Tom Fellbaum92[9982] MDOC14:39
11171Vladislav Devyatov95[10333] BMSTU OK14:48
12127Duncan Coombs87[10004] Auld R.O.Society15:17
13116Julien Le Borgne85[9252] coatarmor15:26
14112Sergey Popov96[10333] BMSTU OK15:31
15196Anatoly Zelenin93[10109] TUOL15:38
16187Felix Haller91[1914] Individual SUI16:28
17186Giacomo Barbone91[1891] Individual GER16:30
18137Svyatoslav Plis89[10007] WoS16:31
19115Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira16:39
20113Christian Kreis88[10073] Mostindianer16:53
21143VAN DER OUDERAA87[10140] FRSO17:14
22177Angel Soto92[052] GD4C17:30
23133David Stark93[10073] Mostindianer17:37
24173Korbinian Lange97[9930] SV_Meatraching17:41
25106Hĺkon Raadal Bjřrlo97[10241] NTNUI17:42
26151Friedmar Richter81[10109] TUOL18:48
27145Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA19:04
28110Robson Rengifo79[7293] ADAAN19:05
29178Kristian Nilsen Sandnes97[10241] NTNUI19:29
30111DRYGALSKI Tom96[10140] FRSO20:22
31197Sebastian Knitsch90[10109] TUOL20:51
32150Joăo Gomes78[062] CA Madeira20:56
33159Popov Evgeny89[1511] Individual RUS20:57
34189Aaro Julkunen98[10309] AS-MS Parma21:07
35194Rasmus Ekström99[10309] AS-MS Parma21:13
35198Timakov Artem87[10343] KoVal' & V21:13
37153Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C21:20
38164HOFMANS Benjamin91[10140] FRSO22:47
39134Duncan Birtwistle92OO/Octavian Droobers26:47
 
166Morandini Viktor87[10236] SPAdnf
183Jani Lakanen76[7152] Kooveedns
114Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminosdns
191Ákos Kisvölcsey72[10398] MOMdns
109Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAdns
102Tuomo Lahtinen90[6874] LS-37dns
108Pascal Buchs97[10006] ANCOdns
122Philippe Adamski85[10392] KRdns
157Sander Rogndokken98[10216] Nydalens SKdns
158Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeiradns
161Paul Fluckiger97[10006] ANCOdns
147Karl Fremstad96[9739] Tyrvingdns
148Matthias Poell*72[10401] OLC Wienerwalddns
154Wolf Dieter Andreas49[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
162Anton Nilsson91[10399] Järla Orientdns
174Mattis Hallberg97[10096] GMOKdns
175Michael Imhof97[10073] Mostindianerdns
176Rasmus Arfwedsson97[10096] GMOKdns
131Archibald Soguel96[10006] ANCOdns
172Guillaume Wyrsch98[10006] ANCOdns
126Jakob Enmark91[10155] SNOdns
 
 
 
WE (42)0,0 km 85 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1203Anastasia Rudnaya90[10309] AS-MS Parma13:31
2225Karoliina Ukskoski96[7152] Koovee13:59
3208Galina Vinogradova79[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK14:05
4227Agata Stankiewicz94[10388] Orientus15:01
5219Bevza Tatiana94[8438] Nord West15:26
6235Joana Wälti96[5247] Swiss O Tours15:32
7223Emilie Westli Andersen94[10056] Lřten o-lag15:34
8247Chloe Haines91[10004] Auld R.O.Society15:49
9222Irita Pukite74[10320] Kapa OK15:52
10251Morandini Hanga92[10236] SPA15:54
11220Arntraut Götsch76[10277] USV Jena16:08
12264Mantuano Eszter97[10236] SPA16:15
13228Katja Gygax92[10378] OLV BL16:24
13250Katarzyna Slusarczyk89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa16:24
15240Bryony Harding93[1816] Individual GBR16:27
16212Irina Nyberg83[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OK16:34
17254Rosa Raquel Martín*87[6168] ESCONDITE-T16:35
18217Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[9479] Medeina16:43
19238Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C16:45
20249Rachel Engeler88[10073] Mostindianer17:30
21269Laura Carluccio85[1891] Individual GER17:53
22239Elaine Lenz75[7293] ADAAN18:48
23256Yiching Huang81[1457] Individual TPE18:53
24265Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS18:59
25221Inga Kazlauskaite77[10334] Roslagen19:58
26263Sónia Silva75[139] GDE21:33
27252Rebecka Heinrup92[9908] TSK22:09
28260Peichi Chuang76[9293] MOK23:47
29246Anna Reinhardt91[10109] TUOL25:57
 
205Karolin Ohlsson95[10399] Järla Orientdns
272Barbara Schönenberger94[1914] Individual SUIdns
202Marika Teini89[10254] SK Pohjantähtidns
216Tuulia Viberg92[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
229Zsófia Sárközy99[10398] MOMdns
226Ulrika Uotila86[7152] Kooveedns
218Johanna Hulkkonen93[7152] Kooveedns
224Sanna Kauppila91[10301] AngAdns
210Laura Vike89[7152] Kooveedns
206Amelie Chataing86[10392] KRdns
244Alexandra Enlund97[10368] IF Femmandns
211Megan Carter-Davies96[10072] Rajamäen Rykmenttidns
242Erika Uotila85[7152] Kooveedns
 
 
 
M21A (54)0,0 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17684Raphael Schalbetter93[10136] OLG NOW12:20
27509Kestutis Nenartavicius97[10054] Gaja12:43
38145Desmond Franssen84[10337] D-team12:45
48144Jeroen Hoekx86[10337] D-team12:47
58269Pierre BOUDET84[7568] BONO12:56
68102Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG Regensburg13:03
78293Mariusz Pabich88[10383] Azymut13:10
88296Aukasz Gryzio88[10383] Azymut13:18
97105Ayoze Infante88[2209] COCAN13:27
107855Agoston Fekete97[10201] ZTC13:30
117507Joona Ojapalo84[10059] Lynx13:37
118089Peter Nordbroeden97[10241] NTNUI13:37
138270Adrien BOUDET87[7568] BONO13:44
148191Lukas Schubnell94[10001] OLG Stäfa13:53
158661Francisco Javier Guerrero93[8640] CD ALTAI13:56
168323Arturo García87[6168] ESCONDITE-T13:58
177472Göran Thimberg75[10047] Söders Orientering14:07
187443Morten Bjerga Sundli88[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL14:11
197496Konstantin Zybov84[10055] MS14:14
208329Brais Pińeiro96[2238] Universidad De Vigo14:16
218379Adrián Moreira90[6482] AROMON14:40
228183Petar Doganov88[10346] SIGN SPORT14:45
237442Alf Johan Walger Lima86[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL14:53
247628Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw15:06
257649Rasmus Luescher93[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf15:09
268381Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi15:26
278182Stanimir Enchev86[10346] SIGN SPORT15:28
287422Sergei Chernov86[1511] Individual RUS15:34
298526Manuel Varela88[6482] AROMON15:38
307779Plouzennec Guillaume84[9252] coatarmor15:39
317648Robin Pedersen96[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf15:41
327476Johan Hedman77[10047] Söders Orientering15:44
338142Marius Řie90[10056] Lřten o-lag15:49
348398Ákos Kisvölcsey72[10398] MOM15:51
357127Georg Biller88[9930] SV_Meatraching15:53
368476Miguel Ramos92[3434] USC16:22
377875Andrey Bessonov91[10206] BSE16:23
385555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL16:28
398321Marc Bitterli98[9483] OLZ16:35
408320Liliane Suter98[9483] OLZ16:43
418298Tomasz Pabich82[10383] Azymut16:44
425925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL16:53
438114Jakub Mazurkiewicz93[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa18:06
448322Philipp Tschannen98[9483] OLZ18:25
457470Niklas Wrane73[10047] Söders Orientering19:34
467927Jacek Wieszaczewski85[10235] Orientop23:08
 
7023Valentin Chareyre92[9833] Nantes Atlantique Ormp
7609Sven Hellmueller95[10099] Baekkelagets SKdns
7337Nico Brechbühl94[10001] OLG Stäfadns
4019Joăo Moura89[056] Naturadns
8169Timakov Artem87[10343] KoVal' & Vdns
8278Jorge Garcia83[2223] Tjalvedns
7630Sebastian Knitsch90[10109] TUOLdns
7631Anatoly Zelenin93[10109] TUOLdns
 
 
 
W21A (19)0,0 km 45 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18036Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West11:37
27230Ingrid Kurz91[9938] ol.biel.seeland11:47
38116Natalia Najman88[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa11:53
47370Irina Plis92[10007] WoS12:03
57608Kerstin Ullmann95[10099] Baekkelagets SK12:15
67130Maria Lange91[9930] SV_Meatraching12:33
78039Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West13:07
88441Marta Pérez88[2220] COV13:27
98115Martyna Miskiewicz89[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa13:39
108603Anna Olishevskaya88[10417] SPORTident Russia13:42
117124Julia Penzkofer94[9930] SV_Meatraching13:54
127685Käthi Burkart94[10136] OLG NOW14:05
137401Ayse Akin88[10015] OKLUBAL0 SK14:39
148455Teresa Bellón96[6482] AROMON15:49
155850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM17:00
 
8317Anni Valtonen97[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
7669Aleksandra Mazan95[10127] UKS Traperdns
7992Essi Jalanto94[10272] AN-Kangasala SKdns
8258Barbara Jimenez83[2223] Tjalvedns
 
 
 
M21B (16)0,0 km 90 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18082Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR17:02
25103Diogo Melim98[062] CA Madeira17:42
38473Mark Heikoop64[1816] Individual GBR18:59
42161Sidónio Jesus[062] CA Madeira19:06
58085Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTR19:17
66281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL19:30
73727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA20:17
86089César Cruz83[102] .COM20:27
98267Julien GARDEUR80[7568] BONO21:30
1054298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal23:49
117853Gabor Acs71[10201] ZTC26:57
127851Matyas Paskuj67[10201] ZTC32:07
 
2512Vítor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchalmp
nc6231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchalmp
8080Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTRdns
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
W21B (11)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17352Elena Nägeli97[10001] OLG Stäfa10:23
27849Emese F Szabó80[10201] ZTC12:27
37926Joanna Puternicka87[10235] Orientop12:43
456261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal12:57
58525Noel Rodríguez88[6482] AROMON14:16
67871Bruna Caroline F Markus94[10204] COSM17:11
77215Brusnitsyna Evgeniia87[1511] Individual RUS18:05
84606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC19:11
96300Susana Gomes83[033] Clube TAP26:04
 
8139Luz Fernández76[6165] ASTUR EXTRmp
7156Lepori Mara92[9875] GOLD Savosadns
 
 
 
M35 (25)0,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17567Pavel Krasko80[10083] NC12:11
27495Sergei Morozov81[10055] MS12:54
38460Lleí Viles80[10358] CAT-O13:04
48457David Tarrés81[10358] CAT-O13:07
58385Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi13:25
67099BOUVIER71[9481] Brive correze co13:30
77637Morozov Alexey69[10112] Ramenskoye13:53
87568Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] NC14:01
98459Jordi Vilaredes75[10358] CAT-O14:08
108406Ángel Álvarez76[6482] AROMON14:10
118117Karol Cwalina83[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa14:14
128013Jarkko Lauronen82[10280] AN-Laihian Luja14:16
137297Vaclav Badura81[9993] SKV14:39
148420Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON15:00
157106José Luis García79[2209] COCAN15:16
167638Angelov Alexander67[10112] Ramenskoye15:24
178222RAMON AUBETS71[1851] Individual ESP15:31
181708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP15:59
198025Matti Stoor80[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnist16:42
208119Piotr Dragowski82[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa18:11
218359Ulises Ortiz78[8611] O-RIENTATE19:41
228361Sergio Herrero83[7866] C.D.C.E.B.E.22:27
 
7403Mathieu PETIT GOUNELLE83[10016] ACA Aixdns
8449Raphael Zwiker78[10199] OLG Galgenendns
8450Thomas Häne80[10199] OLG Galgenendns
 
 
 
W35 (16)0,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18456Amparo Gil79[10358] CAT-O14:54
27508Anna Ojapalo79[10059] Lynx15:30
31629Emília Silveira76[035] CN Alvito15:46
48268Héloďse CAVALIER82[7568] BONO16:02
58299Maria Pabich82[10383] Azymut16:05
67924Tiina Väre81[10233] SomEsa16:08
78305Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON16:52
88168Terekhova Valentina83[10343] KoVal' & V16:54
98382Cristina Rico82[2262] Cobi16:55
108461Sara Prat76[10358] CAT-O17:10
118380Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi18:41
128386Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi21:46
 
3799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COMmp
7397Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[10014] OSIdns
8377Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobidns
8407Mónica Figueroa80[6482] AROMONdns
 
 
 
M40 (24)0,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18069Petri Väänänen75[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti14:45
27947Martins Godins74[10238] B314:49
37892Retion75[9481] Brive correze co15:10
48035Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord West15:11
54101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C15:22
67390Torbjörn Blom74[9878] Valbo AIF15:25
77146Lyonel Ehrl78[5247] Swiss O Tours15:26
87599Nicolas Dalibard74[9286] colmar15:27
98378Antonio Domínguez73[6482] AROMON15:41
107658Jan Hjort75[10121] FAIK OK15:58
118514Lucio Brandao Leal75[10405] FOMS17:02
128079Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR17:08
138523Pablo Barreiro76[6482] AROMON17:58
146003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida18:00
158452Hugo Villaverde77[2262] Cobi18:45
167174Karachev Aleksandr77[9949] OK Kaliningrad19:20
178586SILLIEN Nicolas75[10140] FRSO20:58
184227Jorge Almeida73[070] COC24:11
197802Wade Tokarek76[10185] SORC24:38
 
1285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATVmp
7460Kostadin Novakov71[10043] OPOR Begundns
7461Ivaylo Ivanov71[10043] OPOR Begundns
7459Boyko Rachev78[10043] OPOR Begundns
7462Tsvetan Todorov66[10043] OPOR Begundns
 
 
 
W40 (23)0,0 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17490Antonija Orlic77[10052] OKB13:49
27362Sophie Hamel78[10006] ANCO14:53
37890Tanja Viskari74[10059] Lynx15:18
47570pauly marianne78[10085] CMO15:30
58454Sonia Arias76[6482] AROMON15:39
67396Audrun Utskarpen74[10014] OSI15:43
78063Anu Valkonen76[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis16:05
87946Ieva Godina76[10238] B316:41
98291Freya Askham74[10382] SMOC16:53
108083Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR16:57
117952Tanja Nyholm74[10257] AN-Karkki-Rasti17:09
127202Virginie Parigot75[8001] ASQ'O17:33
138049Karen Mills-Hicks75[10302] GO17:58
147803Jackie Bonn75[10185] SORC18:38
157891RETION77[9481] Brive correze co18:52
164587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja19:41
171005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV19:43
187852Matyasne Paskuj77[10201] ZTC20:33
198095Biro Fruzsina74[10236] SPA21:00
 
8528María Teresa Barceló74[2189] Totanadns
8576Marita Hernandez61[10412] OLTTdns
4327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVdns
7770Leticia Garcia d Villarreal74[10012] C.O.M.A de Málagadns
 
 
 
M45 (43)0,0 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18376Jo Inge Fjellstad70[10364] Ĺs-NMBU12:29
28155Stéphane Dumortier70[9481] Brive correze co12:42
37168Toni Venäläinen70[9946] VaHa12:47
47569pauly69[10085] CMO12:57
57061Thomas Frei68[9874] OLG Zürich13:31
652150Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira13:32
77221Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI13:34
87441Oddvar Taksdal69[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL13:45
97544Remigijus Masilionis70[10054] Gaja13:47
107201Olivier Parigot73[8001] ASQ'O13:52
117263IGOR TRIMBOI72[9984] VALERI13:53
127407Olivier ESTELA71[10016] ACA Aix13:54
137848Valery Tereshchenkov69[10200] SMOLENSK13:57
147491Robert Orehoci69[10052] OKB14:03
157521Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[10068] Silkeborg O14:19
167689Andreas Fuhrer70[10001] OLG Stäfa14:54
177850Ferenc Feher70[10201] ZTC15:31
187674Alexander Srb73[10130] OJE Wappler15:35
197765Timo Kokkonen72[10167] KaSu16:01
207381Stefan Stridh71[9878] Valbo AIF16:07
218383Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi16:16
224328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV16:19
232999António Batista69[115] ATV16:20
248524Francisco Javier Antońón69[6482] AROMON16:24
252092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira16:36
267999Marko Kuusikko70[10275] AN-Saloisten Reipas16:39
274059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral17:45
277686quenet70[10137] SBO17:45
297768Timo Laaksoviita70[10168] SuomRa17:47
308516ADAIR JOSE CAMAR SILVA73[10405] FOMS20:05
312244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV22:29
 
8007Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OKdnf
7421Frederic Elias72[9553] ASMCOdns
8266Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-Odns
7411Uwe Roehner72[10018] OLV Ostdns
7385Hĺkan Persson69[9878] Valbo AIFdns
8654Manuel Angel Pac Fernandez71[10423] ALHAMA COYMdns
7238Igor Bonçina68[9980] OK- Azimutdns
7172RICARDO DE SOUZA70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
7169Ricardo de Souza70[9746] COUFRJ (BRA)dns
8242Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolasdns
8237Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totanadns
8187Peter Sinding Poulsen73[10068] Silkeborg Odns
 
 
 
W45 (20)0,0 km 70 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17447Aud Hognestad Taksdal73[10039] OPOR Ganddal IL13:17
27522Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard70[10068] Silkeborg O14:11
37121Mirjam Gründler70[9928] OLG Pfäffikon14:47
47688Franziska Fuhrer71[10001] OLG Stäfa15:46
57280Susanne Cox73[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF16:22
67231Therese Hohl67[9938] ol.biel.seeland16:33
77248Petra Wälti69[5247] Swiss O Tours16:51
88090Natalia Kunitskaya70[10323] Titan16:56
97334Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO17:54
107060Lena Wey69[9874] OLG Zürich18:14
117672Jekaterina Zelenin70[10109] TUOL18:28
128375Wendy Fjellstad71[10364] Ĺs-NMBU18:30
137129Karin Vogl70[9930] SV_Meatraching20:22
147053Fiona O'Brien70[9864] KO22:20
157123Birgit Mindt69[9930] SV_Meatraching23:30
 
7675Helga Tezarek73[10130] OJE Wapplermp
7547Veronique GINTZBURGER69[10080] SOS-GOmp
8336Ulrika Örnhagen Jřrgensen68[10385] OK Snabdns
7429Céline FABIEN69[9762] Poitiers COdns
8068Liisa Vikström71[10315] AS-Pihkaniskatdns
 
 
 
M50 (67)0,0 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17680Nils Schmiedeberg67[10131] Sonnenschein12:29
27382Lars Karlsson65[9878] Valbo AIF12:43
38303Juan Pozo65[3206] OrientaGetafe13:10
47249André Wälti65[5247] Swiss O Tours13:17
58405Thomas Meier67[10400] kakowa13:27
67756Makeichik Sergei67[10112] Ramenskoye13:40
67298Matthias Kobel65[5247] Swiss O Tours13:40
87247Markus Hitz64[5247] Swiss O Tours14:03
97870Martin FRIEDL66[1954] Individual AUT14:06
107965Pekka Lauri65[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat14:07
117966Timo Parttimaa67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat14:16
127738Raik Zschäckel67[10131] Sonnenschein14:28
137723Helge Gisholt66[10149] OKSKEI14:37
148225alan irving67[10367] WCOC14:41
157659Bo Hallberg66[10121] FAIK OK15:08
158471Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame15:08
177232Peter Gehriger65[9938] ol.biel.seeland15:18
187162Brendan Bolland68[9942] WAROC_15:26
198113Krzysztof Urbaniak67[9492] OK!Sport Warszawa15:32
207159Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours16:11
217141Todd Pownell68[1435] Individual USA16:25
227481Alastair Mackenzie58[10048] DARLO16:35
234656José Bolrăo64[070] COC16:41
247142Jean-Claude Marion65[5247] Swiss O Tours16:42
251344António Pina66[157] AFAP16:47
268149Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOC17:17
277139Klaus Krischan64[5247] Swiss O Tours17:44
281937Tozé Silva66[070] COC17:56
298250Lauri Leppik64[1865] Individual EST18:01
307614Christer Vredin63[10100] IFK Umeĺ18:06
318253José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON18:08
327931Magyari Árpád66[10236] SPA18:44
337128Roland Vogl68[9930] SV_Meatraching18:49
347933Bujdosó István64[10236] SPA19:10
347856Zoltán Miháczi67[10201] ZTC19:10
367122Markus Gründler64[9928] OLG Pfäffikon19:27
377428BAZIN62[9762] Poitiers CO19:41
387267Eric Bald66[9988] COBF 680619:43
397748Andy Hemsted49[10158] ERDOC20:33
408580CREFCOEUR Philippe64[10140] FRSO21:10
413889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP21:18
424228Ilídio Coelho67[070] COC22:18
437548Francois GINTZBURGER67[10080] SOS-GO24:54
447876Sergey Bessonov66[10206] BSE25:14
457673Andrej Zelenin66[10109] TUOL30:52
468101Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG Regensburg35:56
 
7639Afonyushkin Alexander65[10112] Ramenskoyednf
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC27:10
8111Matti Huttunen66[9735] Pihkandns
8150Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOCdns
8301Flemming Jřrgensen67[10385] OK Snabdns
8281Francisco García67[2244] El Imperdibledns
8032Timo Pirtilä66[10294] AN-Kymin Suunnistajadns
7198Andreas Grote64[9725] OLC SKOG Fribourgdns
7236Marcelo Sauwen Cruz64[9978] Cocapri_dns
7264Vitalii HLUSHENKOV68[9984] VALERIdns
7185Tomas Navalinskas65[9952] Devynidns
7054Brendan O'Brien67[9864] KOdns
7063Domenico Lepori64[9875] GOLD Savosadns
7179Stefan Schlatter64[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7408Pierre ELIAS67[10016] ACA Aixdns
7412Stefan Roehl68[10018] OLV Ostdns
7466Plamen Ivanov66[10043] OPOR Begundns
7360Robi Tettamanti65[10006] ANCOdns
7266Rogério Campos66[9985] ELITE COdns
7322Johan Andersson66[9878] Valbo AIFdns
7351Martin Burkhard64[10002] Cordobadns
 
 
 
W50 (22)0,0 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17595Johanna Purrer66[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT13:24
27755Makeichik Natalia66[10112] Ramenskoye13:43
37956Marjut Varpula65[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta13:58
37960Marja Liisa Autti66[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta13:58
57140Anne Godel68[5247] Swiss O Tours14:13
68018Tiina Mäkelä64[10284] AN-Rauman Työväen Ur14:21
77545Ausra Bartkeviciene68[10054] Gaja14:24
87972Hanna Franssila67[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat15:01
97880CALANDRY Lucia66[10207] ASO15:02
108081Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR15:42
118249Lea Leppik65[1865] Individual EST15:52
128031Marika Yli- Kauppila68[10293] AN-Hiisirasti16:02
137873Olga Khepina64[10206] BSE19:49
148500Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo21:10
157857Antonia Holper68[10201] ZTC22:37
167281Lena Carlsson65[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF26:11
 
7643Karin Ackeret67[10001] OLG Stäfadnf
8105Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG Regensburgdnf
7182Grob Brigitte67[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7677Anke Müller66[10131] Sonnenscheindns
7981Tuula Haverinen67[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnistdns
7410Anne-Katrin Klar65[10018] OLV Ostdns
 
 
 
M55 (51)0,0 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN Alvito11:47
27678Matthias Müller62[10131] Sonnenschein12:47
37937Christopher Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP12:52
48070Pauli Kukkola60[10316] AS-Siilin-Rasti13:08
57989Markku Mänty63[10271] AN/Suunnistusmatk13:15
68151Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOC13:17
77987Rolf Helander59[10269] AN-Oulaisten Huima13:32
78084Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR13:32
98342Ivar Maalen59[10364] Ĺs-NMBU13:35
107149Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours13:43
117154Per-Olof Derebrant59[5247] Swiss O Tours13:46
127186Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9952] Devyni13:51
137618Phil Newall62[10102] Kerno14:01
148176Henrik Albahn60[10344] Danish dynamite14:07
147715Jens Kastensson61[10146] VSAO14:07
168200Raimondas Kondrotas62[10356] Fortuna14:08
177915Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[9479] Medeina14:23
187718Patrice MONTEMONT61[1826] Individual FRA14:30
197239MASSON61[9536] CRCO BR350214:40
198177Arne Kristensen59[10344] Danish dynamite14:40
217938Charles Daniel56[10237] BOKCP14:46
227652MARAT MUDARISOV60[1511] Individual RUS14:47
237136Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours15:34
248029Reijo Toppari59[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisa15:38
257939Mark Saunders59[10237] BOKCP15:44
257698Mark collins60[8520] DFOK315:44
278093Algirdas Pikturna62[1668] Individual LTU15:46
287895Niall Reynolds61[10211] SBOC16:18
297255Steve Fellbaum60[9982] MDOC17:06
308073Phil Conway63[10302] GO17:17
317388Karl-Erik Engblom62[9878] Valbo AIF17:28
328218Vincent Eijsink62[10364] Ĺs-NMBU17:35
337847Vladimir Shangin62[10200] SMOLENSK18:11
347487Vladimir Beskrovnyi61[10050] O-DRAIV18:25
357265Sergii Stoian63[9984] VALERI18:44
367830KOJI CHINO62[10192] OCW19:11
377942Clive Hallett63[10237] BOKCP24:03
 
7754Bolshunov Gennadii62[10112] Ramenskoyemp
8091Alex Bor60[10323] Titandnf
7479Árpád TQkés61[10077] TRAdnf
7650Lasse Pedersen59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorfdnf
8098Algimantas Rudis62[10326] Saule OKdns
8208Sacher Martin59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7243Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7244Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7117Dmitri Golovanov59[9925] Ramblers O Cdns
7175Aeschlimann Ulu59[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7771James Ross63[10012] C.O.M.A de Málagadns
7925Pekka Kiljunen63[10234] AnttUdns
7246Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7282Christer Borg63[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OFdns
 
 
 
W55 (50)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17473Marie Malmborg62[10047] Söders Orientering13:25
28577Marita Hernandez61[10412] OLTT13:57
38178Mette Filskov59[10344] Danish dynamite14:24
47894Margaret Reynolds61[10211] SBOC14:26
57940Alice Bedwell60[10237] BOKCP14:27
68024Tuula Sani59[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij14:30
78458Anna Garriga60[10358] CAT-O14:41
87990Terhi Rajamäki60[10272] AN-Kangasala SK14:49
97269Lena Korchak62[9988] COBF 680614:51
107196Priska Gautschi61[9955] OLG Breitsee15:02
118271Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO15:03
127897Sarah Howes59[9331] SAX15:06
137158Barbara Egger Keller60[9938] ol.biel.seeland15:12
137993Terttu Jalanto61[10272] AN-Kangasala SK15:12
158219May Bente Brurberg63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU15:13
168179Annette Bonde62[10344] Danish dynamite15:22
177943Jackie Hallett57[10237] BOKCP15:45
187135Joli Wehrli63[5247] Swiss O Tours16:06
197306Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS16:25
207227Andrea Wyss61[9970] OLT SLOCH16:29
217753Bolshunova Tatiana63[10112] Ramenskoye16:44
227651Susanne Luescher59[10117] OLK Argus O.Rohrdorf16:59
237480Caroline Mackenzie63[10048] DARLO17:35
248477Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC18:17
257619Adele Newall61[10102] Kerno18:18
267862Koloskova Irina60[1511] Individual RUS18:24
278343Ellen-Christine Koren63[10364] Ĺs-NMBU18:27
288072Keiko Conway62[10302] GO18:45
298286Helen Nisbet61[10382] SMOC18:56
307909Tuulikki Salmenkylä63[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj19:01
317268Ginette Schelcher61[9988] COBF 680619:16
327308Elena Miroshnichenko59[1511] Individual RUS19:27
338290Debbie Charlton60[10382] SMOC19:36
348195Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO20:31
357714Lotta Kastensson63[10146] VSAO20:46
367699Julie Collins60[8520] DFOK321:08
378148Heather Walton62[8482] TVOC23:18
387302Marina Odintzova61[1511] Individual RUS23:57
398515AGUINALDA APARECIDA LINO62[10405] FOMS23:58
 
7176Wolf Lips Ursula Rosmarie54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7021Virginie Oligo62[9826] COPVdns
7245Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7224Regina Neukom59[9969] OL Zimmerbergdns
8028Marianne Hämäläinen63[10291] AN-Kauhavan Wisadns
7811Bente Madsen59[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OKdns
7979Paula Malinen58[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnistdns
8122Eija Sulavuori62[10329] TuMedns
7350Kaethi Burkhard63[10002] Cordobadns
7062Daria Lepori63[9875] GOLD Savosadns
8164Fiona Clough62[9991] BKOdns
 
 
 
M60 (64)0,0 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17597Hansruedi Kohler54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT11:41
27962Jyrki Routsi58[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat11:53
37967Jouko Malinen56[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat12:06
48534Ian Ditchfield56[10407] MV/SO12:11
57517Emil Kimmig57[10063] OLV Luzern 113:16
68175Lars Hanghřj Petersen55[10344] Danish dynamite13:39
77283Anders Björklund57[9990] GOF, Göteborgs OF13:42
88012Esko Pensas56[10280] AN-Laihian Luja13:56
97301Boris Krylov56[1511] Individual RUS13:58
107978Max Prang55[10262] FredOK14:11
117583Urban Larsson55[10093] Cerveza14:23
127317Peter Foster57[9996] BOKM14:44
127503Ilkka Ojapalo57[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti14:44
141391António Matias57[022] CLAC14:56
157799Nick Campbell57[10184] GO7815:03
167080Colin West55[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS15:14
178001Andy Robinson54[7346] SLOW15:35
187225Otti Bisang55[9969] OL Zimmerberg15:50
197389Thom Sandvik54[9878] Valbo AIF15:53
207218Riardas Zlatkus53[9967] Club Labirintas16:01
217474Lars Forsstedt56[10047] Söders Orientering16:06
217332Mike Capper55[9998] LimCO16:06
237219Algirdas Sysas54[9967] Club Labirintas16:30
247220Bernardas Eimaitis51[9967] Club Labirintas16:34
258060Martti Leppälä56[10311] AS-Hämenlinnan Suunn16:38
267636stephen eastley54[10102] Kerno16:44
277991Esko Jalanto58[10272] AN-Kangasala SK17:37
287488Hĺkan Forsman56[10051] Ronneby OK17:49
297022Daniel Poędras57[9826] COPV17:53
307475Matts Bjorke53[10047] Söders Orientering18:48
317380Göran Hedman57[9878] Valbo AIF18:55
328055Kauko Salonen54[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja19:13
337502Hannu Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus19:27
347222Rolf Kulla54[9878] Valbo AIF19:37
357304Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS19:52
367355Daniel PAPILLON54[1826] Individual FRA20:39
378030Simo Valtanen56[10292] AN-Hinnerjoen Yritys21:04
387178Frey Beat57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT22:49
397433Keith Tonkin58[10031] BL23:01
408475Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC25:15
418196Ingvar Braaten58[10353] Modum ol29:39
427078Graham Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS29:56
432364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal30:57
 
7797Paul ALLE56[9963] SCAPAmp
7188Kestutis Baleisis55[9952] Devynimp
7177Kaeser Peter57[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7020Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBRdns
8180Gregers Helge Jřrgensen57[10344] Danish dynamitedns
8100Jurgis Karnavicius57[10326] Saule OKdns
8123Hannu Arki58[10329] TuMedns
7980Pentti Malinen56[10263] AN-Kajaanin Suunnistdns
7594Andreas Rey54[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7596Christian Biland56[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
7320John Simmons51[9996] BOKMdns
7404Jean-Luc GRAUER54[10016] ACA Aixdns
7391Torben Rasmussen54[10013] Orientering Fyn-dkdns
7361Raffaele Crivelli55[10006] ANCOdns
7598James Crawford55[1816] Individual GBRdns
7262Andrii SHPILLIER56[9984] VALERIdns
7893Kjell Magne Nordvi56[10210] Grue ILdns
7190Marius Ptasekas58[9952] Devynidns
7662Stefan Carlsson54[10122] Viljandns
7663Lennart Kalén54[10122] Viljandns
7693Paul Bradbury57[10139] SYOdns
 
 
 
W60 (47)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17319Alison Simmons55[9996] BOKM13:40
28221Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN14:03
37223Arlette Piguet57[9969] OL Zimmerberg15:00
47489Ann-Christine Ne Forsman57[10051] Ronneby OK15:22
57384Mona Ĺkerman58[9878] Valbo AIF15:32
67916Virginija Gvildiene56[9479] Medeina15:43
78285Ulla Engelb54[10381] WWOP15:57
88022Marita Saari56[10287] AN-Suunta-Sepot16:01
97798Jane Campbell57[10184] GO7816:26
108107Mary Healy54[10328] GEN17:07
118608Aulikki Korpio56[10418] AN-Valkeakosken Haka17:33
127307Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS17:36
137936Helen Kelsey57[10237] BOKCP17:45
147537Gisela Tonn54[8740] Radebeul17:47
157195Margrith Hofer54[9955] OLG Breitsee17:56
167499Lis Dćhli54[10056] Lřten o-lag17:58
177861Yaroslavtseva Tatiana58[1511] Individual RUS18:06
187079Lyn West54[9901] ESSEX STRAGGLERS18:16
198390Tiina Leskinen57[10059] Lynx18:21
207316Jo Foster57[9996] BOKM18:27
217977Kirsi Hakomäki57[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis18:33
228000Christine Robinson56[7346] SLOW18:36
237606Lisbeth Dahl54[10098] Helsingborgs SOK18:39
247504Anneli Ojapalo55[10058] Rajamaen Rykmentti18:41
257995Kirsti Kattilakoski54[10274] AN-Aron Haka19:24
268108Päivi Puolakka54[1835] Individual FIN21:40
278289Ann Harris54[10382] SMOC21:57
287336Marie GUIGNARD58[7568] BONO22:25
297309Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS22:50
307501Kristiina Ahlqvist54[10057] Raus22:52
317354Françoise PAPILLON55[1826] Individual FRA22:53
321390Maria Săo Joăo53[022] CLAC23:48
337191Roma Baleisiene56[9952] Devyni24:40
348067Sirpa Kangasaho55[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät24:53
351393Paula Joaquim57[022] CLAC25:31
367635hilary eastley55[10102] Kerno26:10
377303Natalia Smirnova56[1511] Individual RUS27:43
387077Elizabeth Urquhart54[9900] OCTAVIAN DROOBERS27:53
397616Pauline Olds54[10102] Kerno29:09
407957Merja Puromies58[10259] AN-Espoon Suunta30:50
 
7365Catherine Mayer58[10006] ANCOdns
7482Rita Pellegrini55[10035] C.O. Aget Luganodns
7364Bea Arn57[10006] ANCOdns
8288Rachel Thomas55[10382] SMOCdns
7189Lida Michailova55[9952] Devynidns
7692Marcia Bradbury57[10139] SYOdns
7844Rita Forsstrom56[10196] OKRdns
 
 
 
M65 (54)0,0 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17500Sigurd Dćhli53[10056] Lřten o-lag11:13
27395Bjřrn Grinde52[10014] OSI11:33
37812Keld Johnsen50[10188] Tisvilde Hegn OK11:37
47367Alain Juan53[10006] ANCO12:12
58023Mikko Sani52[10288] AN-Hollolan urheilij12:25
67394Are Eriksen53[10014] OSI12:55
77074Kent Kardell50[9883] OPOR Ljungskile FK12:58
87988Raul Helkkula52[10270] AN/Suunnistusmatkat13:01
98158ILMARS LIMBENS48[1666] Individual LAT13:07
107084Keld Gade53[9906] Viborg OK13:19
117376Vesa Turku49[10011] HS Og13:20
127531Kurmann Joe53[10063] OLV Luzern 114:00
137368Jean-Claude Guyot49[10006] ANCO14:03
147536Konrad Tonn53[8740] Radebeul14:09
157028Jan Lindelöf51[9856] Seskarö IF14:12
167068Sven-Erik Molander50[9880] OPOR TAIK14:16
178236Tim Sands49[10376] BOKW14:18
187898Mark Glaisher51[9331] SAX14:20
197184Mike Godfree49[9953] DVO14:26
207969Harri Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat14:45
217318Chris Moon50[9996] BOKM15:30
227439Carl Malling49[10036] Randers OK15:40
237409Lennart Hävren52[1501] Individual SWE15:56
247565Ragnar Berg51[10084] Stokke16:53
258244Olivier Benevello52[10110] Nybro OK17:02
261831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA17:16
277009Bill Griffiths51[9730] EBOR17:31
287722LOCUSSE Robert50[10148] TAF17:53
297069Kjell Ehrencrona53[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg18:54
307814Eric Harper51[10189] CAV20:02
318109Pekka Puolakka49[1835] Individual FIN20:05
327561Sven Jacobson51[10081] OK Milan20:53
337810Euclides Deichmann50[10186] COCAMP21:04
347067Lennart Karlsson52[9880] OPOR TAIK21:06
357235António Alves de Campos50[9978] Cocapri_23:40
367016Helge Soegaard50[9741] Rold Skov24:31
 
7321John Simmons51[9996] BOKMmp
7719Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FINmp
8009Kauko Keränen49[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijatmp
7845Ove Forsstrom53[10196] OKRdns
7905Touko Tuomola52[10027] Helsingin Suunnistajdns
7209Gunnar Grue-Sřrensen50[9962] Křge OKdns
7363Henri Cuche51[10006] ANCOdns
7366Giorgio Bernasconi51[10006] ANCOdns
7066Hasse Ĺberg50[9878] Valbo AIFdns
7101Hannes Zaugg49[9916] OLG Saulianet/O-92dns
7147Bertrand Chatagny51[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
7413Christian Kremer50[10018] OLV Ostdns
7615Lennart Jakobsson52[10101] Tibro OKdns
7660Göran Svenson52[10122] Viljandns
7661Leif Carlsson53[10122] Viljandns
7414Juergen Ziesche50[10018] OLV Ostdns
7415Michael Frenzel43[10018] OLV Ostdns
7483Vincenzo Pellegrini53[10035] C.O. Aget Luganodns
 
 
 
W65 (31)0,0 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17432Christine Kiddier52[10031] BL14:07
27083Pia Gade53[9906] Viborg OK14:25
37377Kaija Turku51[10011] HS Og14:40
48235Carol Sands51[10376] BOKW15:50
57212Egle Krasuckiene52[9965] Labirintas15:56
67252Jillyan Dobby51[9982] MDOC16:09
77572Lis Knudsen51[10086] Faaborg OK16:26
87562Agneta Hasselkvist52[10081] OK Milan16:35
98026Anne Stoor49[10289] AN-Kokkolan Suunnist17:06
107017Elizabeth Borchorst50[9741] Rold Skov17:22
118033Kaisa Yliniemi52[10296] AN-Nivalan Suunnista17:30
127970Anneli Bergström52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat17:34
137815Denise Harper50[10189] CAV17:36
147312Lisbeth Damsgaard50[1501] Individual SWE17:42
157187Laimute Keiniene53[9952] Devyni17:54
167721BERGER Marie José50[10148] TAF18:07
178159RUDITE ŠTERNA49[1666] Individual LAT18:18
188017Beatrice Malmsten49[10283] AN-Lynx18:44
197566Inger Nergaard53[10084] Stokke19:01
208015Helvi Petäys53[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat19:11
218097Biro Aletta47[10236] SPA19:12
228004Kari Secher50[10020] Fana Il20:31
238287Rosie Shaw50[10382] SMOC20:37
247968Kaija Laine52[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat20:47
258054Iiris Salonen53[10307] AS-Kymin Suunnistaja25:01
267300Galina Semushina51[1511] Individual RUS32:46
 
7964Sirpa Lakanen50[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkatmp
7148Eliane Chatagny53[5247] Swiss O Toursdns
8003Herdis Alvheim52[10020] Fana Ildns
7208Gerda Marie Christiansen51[9962] Křge OKdns
7973Tuula Haase47[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkatdns
 
 
 
M70 (40)0,0 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18005Magnus Nataas47[10020] Fana Il13:46
27070Hans Carlsson47[9881] OPOR IFK Göteborg13:53
37073Carl-Henry Andersson48[9882] OPOR OK Orinto14:06
47704Franz Wyss48[10142] OL Regio Olten14:40
57163Matti Railimo48[9943] SOC Heinola14:43
67951Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI15:12
77578Hansjoerg Suter46[1914] Individual SUI15:13
87963Ensio Lakanen48[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat15:16
98008Matti Roivas48[10278] AN-Urjalan Urhelijat16:10
107573Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[10086] Faaborg OK16:21
117976Tapio Leino48[10261] AN-Helsingin Suunnis16:23
127644Roger Danielsson46[10092] LOK16:34
138014Olavi Lukkarinen45[10281] AN-SK Pohjantähti16:35
147100Kjell Jeppson47[9914] OPOR IF RIGOR16:39
157313Ron McGrail48[1501] Individual SWE16:44
168248Peep Koppel46[1865] Individual EST17:25
167392Hans Chr. Strib48[10013] Orientering Fyn-dk17:25
187116Mike Hampton46[9924] OD Rugby17:28
197383Stig Oveland45[9878] Valbo AIF17:56
208002Atle Alvheim48[10020] Fana Il18:07
217253Peter Ross47[9982] MDOC18:12
227072Torbjörn Wikström47[9882] OPOR OK Orinto18:13
237214Vidimantas Bumelis48[9965] Labirintas18:52
247904Harri Kuosa47[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj18:54
257379Göran Nilsson44[9878] Valbo AIF19:32
267181Siegenthaler Fritz46[9951] ULU’S REISEWELT20:31
277994Jaakko Teppo44[10274] AN-Aron Haka21:01
288066Simo Kangasaho48[10314] AS-Hiidenkiertäjät21:06
297251Doug Edwards47[9982] MDOC21:42
307605Bertil Hermansson47[10097] Stenungsunds OK22:15
317828Kiyoshi Ito44[10192] OCW22:18
327975Hannu Haase45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat22:30
337819Jan HH Pedersen46[10191] Club Viking24:41
 
7914Etienne Bousser47[9896] CSAG METZmp
8511José Vandolei de Leal45[10405] FOMSdnf
7290Martin Wilson47[9991] BKOdns
7203Lars Jonasson44[9960] JOKdns
7607Roy Ovesson47[10098] Helsingborgs SOKdns
7292Rolf Karset46[9992] Steinkjer OKdns
8058Timo Peltola46[10309] AS-MS Parmadns
 
 
 
W70 (21)0,0 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17183Liz Godfree48[9953] DVO14:27
27165Inge Jřrgensen45[9944] OK Roskilde14:59
37777Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP16:23
47257Ludmyla KOTLOVA47[9984] VALERI17:04
58016Helena Luoma48[10282] AN-Pihkaniskat18:22
67229Ruth Bieri47[9970] OLT SLOCH19:27
77213Skaidra Bumeliene48[9965] Labirintas19:56
87311Ruth Hansen45[9994] OK Skaermen20:38
97883Ruth Müller Gianini45[5247] Swiss O Tours21:18
108389Liisa Sundberg47[10059] Lynx21:34
118011Kirsti Kuutti45[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikot23:26
127974Riitta Hyppönen45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat23:29
137305Liudmila Miasnikova47[1511] Individual RUS24:04
147971Lea Asmi45[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat26:10
158112Tuula Haase47[10260] AN-Suunnistusmatkat29:30
 
7717Janice Alves de Sousa46[10031] BLdnf
7015Rigmor Holm Schou45[9741] Rold Skovdns
8479Birgitta Klang45[10402] L-100IFdns
7204Birgitta Billstam47[9960] JOKdns
8006Kari Nataas48[10020] Fana Ildns
7315Eglin Annamarie45[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
 
 
 
M75 (22)0,0 km 50 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17634Anders Buhre42[10110] Nybro OK14:49
27817Per Bjřrkhaug42[10191] Club Viking15:51
37164Ole Svendsen43[9944] OK Roskilde17:19
47157Heinz Keller42[9938] ol.biel.seeland17:46
57228Walter Bieri43[9970] OLT SLOCH17:54
68137Spacca Cesare42[10335] OC18:11
77310Mogens Hansen42[9994] OK Skaermen18:48
87151Josef Thoma39[5247] Swiss O Tours22:50
98020Vesa Paavola43[10285] AN-Epilän Esa23:01
107254David Mawdsley42[9982] MDOC23:03
117645Ulf Waldenfjord43[10092] LOK23:27
128065Osmo Lindeman41[10313] AS-Helsingin Suunnis26:19
137829Nobuchika Imai41[10192] OCW26:46
147369Antoine Regis39[1826] Individual FRA32:23
157906Olli Juntunen39[10027] Helsingin Suunnistaj34:08
 
7602Allan Sunnergren42[10095] Hjärnarps OLmp
7314Eglin Peter42[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
1149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
7014Arne Pedersen41[9741] Rold Skovdns
7406Jean-Claude ELIAS42[10016] ACA Aixdns
7356Tettamanti Giorgio39[10006] ANCOdns
8010Jorma Kuutti39[10279] AN-Perttelin Peikotdns
 
 
 
W75 (7)0,0 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17144Erica Huggler41[5247] Swiss O Tours17:01
27646Charlotta Granholm42[10092] LOK18:01
37603Gudrun Broman43[10096] GMOK18:07
47010Judith Goodair41[9732] EPOC18:12
58533Ruth Rhodes42[10407] MV/SO19:03
67747Penny Hemsted41[10158] ERDOC26:25
 
7180Gübeli Veronika39[9951] ULU’S REISEWELTdns
 
 
 
M80 (9)0,0 km 50 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17375Jaroslav Havlik36[1896] Individual CZE17:09
28283Peo Bengtsson33[10381] WWOP17:20
37516Jan Mikulecký38[10061] OK9918:12
47823Axel Ingvaldsen36[10191] Club Viking18:36
57647Göran Hektor38[10092] LOK18:42
68284Johan Jansson34[10381] WWOP20:18
78019Seppo Paavola38[10285] AN-Epilän Esa20:25
87143Klaus Huggler38[5247] Swiss O Tours23:18
 
7011Guy Goodair36[9732] EPOCmp
 
 
 
M85 (1)0,0 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17150Othmar Sauter33[5247] Swiss O Tours19:25