POM 2017sex 03/03/2017 21:14
Results - Night Sprint Altercreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M10 (4)0,0 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18366Márk Bujdosó08[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN6:58
27088Jules Hamel08[9182] ANCOSUI7:56
37376Mikael Saranen07[9582] DT Helsingin SuunnisFIN9:38
 
8187Enzo Grabarsky08[9552] PSNOFRAdns
 
 
 
W10 (4)0,0 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17210Ronja Götsch Iversen07[9566] BUL TromsřNOR12:12
27336Matilde Tribińo09[2220] COVESP15:42
36016Leonor Soares08[139] GDEPOR25:21
 
8188Chloe Valentin07[9552] PSNOFRAdns
 
 
 
M12 (11)0,0 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17751Leon Pawlowski05[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL8:49
27502Axel Hejdenberg05[9546] GOKSWE9:26
37118Xián Novoa05[6482] AROMONESP9:32
38041Loris Wey06[9202] OLGGSUI9:32
57089Loďc Berger06[9182] ANCOSUI10:18
67750Bartosz Kotkowiak06[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL11:17
78189Raphael Grabarsky05[9552] PSNOFRA13:28
87175Salvador Pulido06[7568] BONOFRA14:14
95904Miguel Dias06[094] CPOCPOR16:22
 
8412Alvaro Salgado05[2214] Toledo-OESPdns
7309Andrés López06[2172] COMAESPdns
 
 
 
W12 (8)0,0 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17090Justine Hamel05[9182] ANCOSUI7:29
28153Karolina Zawada05[9548] orientparkPOL9:46
37795Viliina Sundberg06[9372] LynxFIN16:52
47781Anni Rokka06[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:19
 
7589Feike Kerckhofs05[1943] Individual BELBELmp
7082Candela Naranjo Ruiz06[4769] AlcorESPdns
7265Inęs Simőes06[128] COALAPORdns
7337Celia Tribińo05[2220] COVESPdns
 
 
 
M14 (31)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17206Hans Urset03[9563] BulNOR9:00
27003Grzegorz Nowak03[9610] A45GdyPOL9:25
37716Oliver Alajoutsi03[7152] KooveeFIN9:26
48154Stanislaw Pachnik03[9548] orientparkPOL9:48
58414Manuel Martinez03[2189] TotanaESP10:24
67752Mateusz Kula03[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL10:28
78042Timon Wey04[9202] OLGGSUI10:52
87523Febo Corsi04[9354] GOLDSUI11:16
98190Matteo Rodriguez04[9552] PSNOFRA11:26
105672Daniel Nunes03[116] Montepio GeralPOR11:30
117338Juan Tribińo03[2220] COVESP11:42
127063Rafael Rodrigues04[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR11:54
138150Clément Montemont03[9270] OrientalpFRA12:16
147062Joăo Rodrigues03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR12:19
158185Eliott Poivert04[9577] POP24FRA12:22
168384Konstantin Simanov04[9254] Team SpiritRUS12:34
178423Jonasz Udycz04[9375] traper-bnoPOL12:51
187782Tuomas Rokka03[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:09
198250Andrey Yurchuk06[9448] SC FotonRUS13:11
207244Pauly Titouan04[9556] Charente Maritime OFRA13:19
217176Esteban Pulido03[7568] BONOFRA13:43
227008Nicolás López05[7233] AABTESP13:45
237007Javier López03[7233] AABTESP14:17
247831Jonas Deubel03[8738] Naturfreunde WienAUT15:31
258424Maciej Osak03[9375] traper-bnoPOL17:35
267753Piotr Kotkowiak04[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL18:17
275714Joăo Sá04[116] Montepio GeralPOR19:06
287064Rodrigo Barreiros03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR25:09
297061Francisco Oliveira03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR32:39
 
5311Bernardo Filipe03[070] COCPORmp
6053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLACPORdns
 
 
 
W14 (30)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17091Inčs Berger03[9182] ANCOSUI8:55
28427Zuzanna Gradek03[9375] traper-bnoPOL9:00
37868Alina Niggli03[9210] OJURAFRA9:05
47796Suvi Heikkilä03[9372] LynxFIN9:55
57937Amanda Granqvist03[9265] OK RavinenSWE10:01
67783Siiri Julkunen04[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:19
78426Hanna PrzeszBowska03[9375] traper-bnoPOL10:20
88192Laure Valentin04[9552] PSNOFRA10:39
98415Marta Martínez04[2189] TotanaESP10:45
107503Ebba Ottosson04[9546] GOKSWE11:12
117579Salla Norrbacka03[9558] HyRaFIN11:18
127557Reeta Virtanen03[9263] HlSFIN11:41
137999Johana Chvátilová04[9446] OK99CZE11:47
148191Inatea Loubeyre04[9552] PSNOFRA12:03
157380Veera Olkkonen04[9579] DT Kangasala SKFIN12:17
168155Wiktoria Kowalczyk04[9548] orientparkPOL12:40
178581Emilia Piecek03[9548] orientparkPOL13:00
187211Elisa Götsch Iversen04[9566] BUL TromsřNOR13:49
198193Marilou Roy03[9552] PSNOFRA14:29
205905Juliana Dias04[094] CPOCPOR14:38
218425Aneta Urban04[9375] traper-bnoPOL15:24
227067Maria Martins03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR17:36
235611Inęs Soares04[139] GDEPOR17:55
247481Ester Aballe04[2198] Fundi-OESP17:56
257065Beatriz Vieira03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR18:57
267068Mariana Azevedo03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR20:14
277069Nadine Silva03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR22:59
287066Daniela Faria03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR23:39
297070Natacha Gonçalves03[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR27:01
 
7310Sara López04[2172] COMAESPdns
 
 
 
M16 (38)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18294Juuso Viskari01[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN9:33
28367Zoltán Bujdosó02[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN9:42
38044Sven Wey01[9202] OLGGSUI9:56
47506Jakob Sjöberg01[9546] GOKSWE10:01
57525Reto Corsi01[9354] GOLDSUI10:17
68194Lucas Rodriguez02[9552] PSNOFRA10:18
78431Radek Svoboda02[9533] TSM HanaCZE10:25
87754Krystian Petersburski01[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL10:29
97611Tom Le Cam01[1826] Individual FRAFRA10:36
107381Vili Olkkonen02[9579] DT Kangasala SKFIN10:40
108098Aleksandar Ivanov02[9452] OPOR BEGUNBUL10:40
127092Simon Hamel02[9182] ANCOSUI10:46
137524Nicola Degiorgi01[9354] GOLDSUI10:50
147784Akseli Julkunen01[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:52
157939Olle Kallur03[9265] OK RavinenSWE10:55
167717Jasper Alajoutsi02[7152] KooveeFIN11:05
177340Pablo Tribińo02[2220] COVESP11:08
187504Felix Silver02[9546] GOKSWE11:09
197311Lucas Stangegaard01[2172] COMAESP11:10
207339Pablo Morińigo02[2220] COVESP11:33
217755Michal Biernat02[9408] KOS BnO SzczecinPOL11:54
228043Florin Wey02[9202] OLGGSUI11:55
237004Grzegorz Porzycz02[9610] A45GdyPOL12:01
247300Tomas Vazquez01[3437] COHUESP12:05
258428Bartosz Smyk02[9375] traper-bnoPOL12:07
265137André Sérgio02[115] ATVPOR12:49
277700Jakob Wilhelmsson02[9458] Karlskrona SOKSWE12:55
2856097Miguel Marques01[022] CLACPOR13:33
297505Isak Berggren02[9546] GOKSWE13:39
305598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCMPOR14:02
317195Mathis Dumortier02[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA14:06
328195Robin Perissinotto02[9552] PSNOFRA14:18
3355954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLACPOR15:14
347297Diego Rodriguez01[3437] COHUESP16:15
358156Grzegorz Sloma01[9548] orientparkPOL17:36
368099Martin Dimitrov01[9452] OPOR BEGUNBUL17:59
377298Paco Toro02[3437] COHUESP23:51
 
7299Suakal Rodiger02[3437] COHUESPmp
 
 
 
W16 (22)0,0 km 35 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18272Petra Kishanti02[9304] SIRHUN12:02
27558Heta Virtanen01[9263] HlSFIN12:45
38432Ema Marková02[9533] TSM HanaCZE12:48
48106Johanna Laanoja02[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST12:56
57074Laura Fidalgo02[2221] AlconESP13:03
68107Lorely Kőrvel01[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST13:05
77245Pauly Lilou01[9556] Charente Maritime OFRA14:21
87869Natalja Niggli01[9210] OJURAFRA14:37
98108Siiri Talts02[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST15:08
108196Emma Valentin01[9552] PSNOFRA15:11
117483Ana Madoz02[2198] Fundi-OESP15:23
128271Janka Vekony02[9304] SIRHUN15:38
137742Malin Wilhelmsson02[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWE16:01
147785Helena Halkosaari01[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:05
157970Sanna Hedberg02[9564] OK SödertörnSWE18:41
 
8433Sabina Smolková02[9533] TSM HanaCZEmp
7014Hélčne Champigny01[9205] ACAFRAdns
5879Joana Catarino02[022] CLACPORdns
7969Katarina Norrby01[9564] OK SödertörnSWEdns
7941Linnea Söderqvist02[9265] OK RavinenSWEdns
7797Aino Asklöf02[9372] LynxFINdns
7341Ana Caro-patón02[2220] COVESPdns
 
 
 
M18 (42)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17663Melvin Marti99[1914] Individual SUISUI10:43
27720Saul Klemola99[7152] KooveeFIN10:50
38437Vít Horcicka99[9533] TSM HanaCZE11:03
48521Miika Nurmi99[9603] Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:05
57971Georg Eklöw99[9564] OK SödertörnSWE11:27
68368Mihály Ormay99[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN11:28
77721Väinö Johansson99[7152] KooveeFIN11:36
78121Sebastian Daland99[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR11:36
98000Šimon Chvátil99[9446] OK99CZE11:39
107026Guilhem Haberkorn00[9321] ADOCFRA11:40
113976Tomas Lima01[070] COCPOR11:41
128381Matic Blaž00[9390] TEAM SLOSLO11:49
138130Sandro Schmid99[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE11:51
148382Žan Ravnikar00[9390] TEAM SLOSLO11:53
155510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-EstarrejaPOR11:59
168035Philipp Schwarck99[9206] OLG RegensburgGER12:06
177141Raphael Soulie99[9553] ASMCOFRA12:10
187719Otso Westerlund99[7152] KooveeFIN12:15
197283Isaac Hernández01[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP12:16
208119Kristian Pytten00[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR12:22
218434Jirka Mikuláš00[9533] TSM HanaCZE12:34
228109Kiur Erik Eensaar99[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST12:38
237383Jeremias Joutsensaari99[9579] DT Kangasala SKFIN12:39
247312Pedro Stangegaard00[2172] COMAESP12:42
257587Teemu Oksanen00[9569] IKNVFIN13:13
268120Marius Aurebekk00[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR13:14
277718Antti Lammi99[7152] KooveeFIN13:28
285843Rui Batista99[022] CLACPOR14:06
298436TomᚠValík00[9533] TSM HanaCZE14:24
307786Matias Rokka00[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:07
315842José Dias99[022] CLACPOR15:41
327025Eliott Gauthey-Franet99[9321] ADOCFRA18:00
337196Benjamin Dumortier99[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA19:40
 
5437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-EstarrejaPORmp
7053Francisco Lourenço Gonçalves99[6978] AECidadeEntroncamentPORdns
4580André Martins99[022] CLACPORdns
5962Joăo Rebelo00[022] CLACPORdns
7827Rasmus Ekström99[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
8036Riccardo Casanova00[9206] OLG RegensburgGERdns
7826Konsta Piironen99[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
6058Duarte Mendes00[022] CLACPORdns
7825Aleks Hiidenhovi99[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
 
 
 
W18 (32)0,0 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17815Csilla Gárdonyi01[9591] MOMHUN10:31
27816Zsófia Sárközy99[9591] MOMHUN10:53
37526Elisa Bertozzi00[9354] GOLDSUI11:11
48216Jasmiina Rantala99[9355] Rasti-LukkoFIN11:39
57005Zuzanna Morawska99[9610] A45GdyPOL11:46
68522Emma Stenbacka99[9603] Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:52
77527Linda Rezzonico99[9354] GOLDSUI11:57
88111Teele Telgma00[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST12:04
98001Šárka Rückerová00[9446] OK99CZE12:24
107973Hanna Lagerberg00[9564] OK SödertörnSWE13:03
117456Saara Pernu00[9611] EssuFIN13:18
127664Hannah Wirz00[1914] Individual SUISUI13:31
137722Reea Simola99[7152] KooveeFIN14:07
147851Frida Bakken Ulseth00[9554] Nydalens SKNOR14:29
157702Johanna Wilhelmsson00[9458] Karlskrona SOKSWE14:48
168514Julia Fuertes99[2238] Universidad De VigoESP14:53
177484Nerea Madoz99[2198] Fundi-OESP15:10
188199Maeva Desmoulin00[9552] PSNOFRA15:21
197798Tuuli Heikkilä99[9372] LynxFIN15:35
207119Sara Ricoy99[6482] AROMONESP15:53
217855Ángeles López00[3168] O-San RoqueESP15:58
228198Lisa Bauchart00[9552] PSNOFRA16:13
237787Anna Simola99[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:47
2457522Elvira Silver00[9546] GOKSWE17:47
257342Alicia Lorenzo00[2220] COVESP17:55
268197Emilie Demarchie00[9552] PSNOFRA19:02
278157Katarzyna Zwica00[9548] orientparkPOL19:17
2857535Elena Parisi00[9354] GOLDSUI20:16
 
7839Anaďs Guery00[3853] NORDFRAdns
7284Irene Guardado99[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESPdns
8110Kristel Kőivo99[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamESTdns
8284Mette Nygĺrd00[9437] SM Kuopion SuunnistaFINdns
 
 
 
M20 (47)0,0 km 55 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
110283Théo Radondy97[1826] Individual FRAFRA11:04
2214Aaro Julkunen98[9507] MS ParmaFIN11:29
27844Veit Slodowski98[9605] NT GERGER11:29
48123Marius Pytten98[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR11:30
58370Márton Zacher98[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN11:34
67665Raphael Skoda98[1914] Individual SUISUI11:37
67896Jonas Gustafsson97[9416] OK KĺreSWE11:37
88178Simon Wikström97[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWE11:44
97838Fleury Roux97[9258] NO Saint EtienneFRA11:52
108218Fryderyk Pryjma98[9449] Rehns BKSWE11:54
117843Ole Hennseler98[9605] NT GERGER12:04
127588Juho Ylinen97[9569] IKNVFIN12:15
138369Dániel Peregi97[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN12:35
148135Viktor Janrik97[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE12:41
158374Konsta Pitkänen98[9106] Tampereen PyrintöFIN12:46
158292Tommi Hakuli98[9441] SM SK UusiFIN12:46
178114Oliver Kütt98[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST12:55
188124Vetle Lynnebakken98[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR13:01
197154Niklas Brantner98[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUT13:04
208113Lauri Pähn98[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST13:07
217544Peter Nordbrřden97[9541] Halden SKNOR13:14
227343Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COVESP13:15
238112Kaarel Hendrik Zernant98[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST13:19
247485Pablo de la Pascua98[2198] Fundi-OESP14:19
254803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOCPOR14:24
267829Tuukka Mäkinen98[9507] MS ParmaFIN14:38
267902Simon Jansson Järpling97[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE14:38
28168Akseli Ruohola98[9507] MS ParmaFIN14:42
295267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMPOR14:51
30175Eero Heinonen97[9507] MS ParmaFIN15:00
317901Johan Hagströmer98[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE15:21
327903Valdemar Askeljung97[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE17:36
338122Johannes B Aashamar97[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR28:01
 
8219Lars Olovsson97[9449] Rehns BKSWEdns
7828Eero Lapila98[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
8173Martin Mathis97[9350] OT BesançonFRAdns
7378Vesa Lahtinen98[9578] DT HiidenkiertäjätFINdns
7015Guilhem Elias00[9205] ACAFRAdns
7591Murilo Barbosa Soares98[1930] Individual BRABRAdns
7543Knut Aasheim97[9541] Halden SKNORdns
8126Anton Forsberg97[9333] OPOR Lĺnghundra IFSWEdns
8177Johan Lenning97[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWEdns
297Timothée Legrand97[9510] OPAFRAdns
8131Daniel Carlson Bjernald97[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
8134Olle Nilsson97[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
8133Olle Grywenz99[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
8132Johannes Ridefelt97[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
 
 
 
W20 (18)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18002Barbora Chaloupská99[9446] OK99CZE13:23
27799Sanni Norrbacka98[9372] LynxFIN14:38
37847Mareike Seeger98[9605] NT GERGER14:53
47845Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99[9605] NT GERGER15:03
58273Vanda Vekony99[9304] SIRHUN15:10
67723Iiris Taubert97[7152] KooveeFIN15:15
77942Hanna Rostin98[9265] OK RavinenSWE15:24
87486Elena Martí00[2198] Fundi-OESP15:26
98371Eszter Mantuano97[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN15:30
107724Susanna Suojanen98[7152] KooveeFIN16:09
117600Johanna Räsänen98[1835] Individual FINFIN16:40
127943Tone Albrektsson98[9265] OK RavinenSWE17:46
138200Jenny Guilbaud98[9552] PSNOFRA19:07
147904Norna Molin98[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE19:20
157848Saskia Buchmüller98[9605] NT GERGER36:06
 
7846Birte Friedrichs98[9605] NT GERGERmp
7803María Prieto98[7697] MALARRUTAESPdns
8129Ronja Björklund97[9334] OPOR OK KĺreSWEdns
 
 
 
MSE (69)0,0 km 85 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1121Antonio Martínez Pérez91[9255] Turun MetsänkävijätFIN12:22
2123Ivan Sirakov88[9453] OPOR VARIANT5BUL12:31
3129Riccardo Scalet96[6550] HSFIN12:33
3113Timo Sild88[7152] KooveeFIN12:33
5104Frederic Tranchand88[9602] Paimion RastiFIN12:44
6102Gustav Bergman90[9265] OK RavinenSWE12:45
7122Kenny Kivikas91[7152] KooveeFIN12:52
8184Marvin Goericke91[9400] OPOR Berliner TSCGER13:00
9169Maxime Rauturier94[1826] Individual FRAFRA13:06
10135Pau Llorens94[2776] COBESP13:07
11149Konstantin Serebryanitskii95[9449] Rehns BKSWE13:10
12186Hĺkon Raadal Bjřrlo97[9541] Halden SKNOR13:11
13124Michal Olejnik92[9592] PNTPOL13:12
14118Robert Merl91[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUT13:17
15109Gernot Kerschbaumer83[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUT13:24
15120Rassmus Andersson90[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE13:24
17136William Gardner93[9564] OK SödertörnSWE13:31
18179Raúl Ferra84[2255] Lorca-OESP13:39
19112Milos Nykodým90[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE13:42
20166Artjoms Rekunenko89[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE13:49
21161Kuba Dragowski90[9492] OK!Sport WarszawaPOL13:52
22128Bjarne Friedrichs90[9605] NT GERGER14:00
23141Mikko Huhtinen92[9602] Paimion RastiFIN14:01
24126Áron Bakó92[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN14:03
25192Michael Dubach92[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE14:26
26177Andres Saetalu95[9507] MS ParmaFIN14:32
27106Olexander Kratov85[7152] KooveeFIN14:37
28163Antti-Pekka Leskinen92[9372] LynxFIN14:48
29148Eduardo Gil94[2223] TjalveESP14:59
30181Immanuel Berger90[9399] OPOR Gundelfinger TSGER15:02
30151Marco Seppi80[9528] CUS BolognaITA15:02
32185Giacomo Barbone91[9586] CSUUSA15:13
33127Andreu Blanes91[2267] ColivencESP16:12
34153Krisztián Liszka92[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN16:17
35176Ruairi Short89[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE16:19
35187Petter M Erichsen91[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR16:19
37196Peter Tušar96[9390] TEAM SLOSLO16:38
38190Dag Blandkjenn96[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR16:42
39144Joni Hirvikallio90[7152] KooveeFIN17:09
40180Karl Walheim90[9425] Ärla IFSWE18:02
41172Rune Nygaard72[9555] GularNOR19:06
42198Corentin Roux94[9258] NO Saint EtienneFRA19:15
 
158Emil Granqvist95[9265] OK RavinenSWEmp
50119Alasdair Mcleod[1816] Individual GBRGBRdns
150Denis Grishman81[9573] ALKOSTOPRUSdns
131Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37FINdns
167Ville Parkkinen94[9569] IKNVFINdns
116Bartosz Pawlak90[9602] Paimion RastiFINdns
145Markus Räsänen94[1835] Individual FINFINdns
155Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant JoanESPdns
165Santeri Sainio93[9489] Kangasala SKFINdns
105Thierry Gueorgiou79[9256] Kalevan RastiFINdns
137Jesper Lysell89[9449] Rehns BKSWEdns
154Mathias Peter96[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUTdns
164Jonas Nordström91[9335] OPOR Tullinge SKSWEdns
107Jan Šedivy84[9541] Halden SKNORdns
160Tomi Närvä93[9516] HiidenkiertäjätFINdns
157Luis Nogueira89[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNORdns
110Albin Ridefelt91[9214] OK LinnéSWEdns
173Viktoras Staisiunas93[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWEdns
191Vegard Jarvis Westergĺrd96[9541] Halden SKNORdns
162Markus Holter95[9541] Halden SKNORdns
174Gregory Ahlswede90[9517] DVOAUSAdns
146Peeter Pihl84[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
189Rainer Kujala88[9372] LynxFINdns
115Oskar Sjöberg90[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
183Gaute Friestad95[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNORdns
193Simon Jakobsson87[9333] OPOR Lĺnghundra IFSWEdns
103Lucas Basset91[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
 
 
 
ME (71)0,0 km 85 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1237Marc Serrallonga Arqués92[9512] dreamteamBEL12:49
1202Chris Smithard89[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWE12:49
3250Luis Sánchez94[2273] Villena-OESP13:10
4239Rafal Podzinski91[9592] PNTPOL13:17
5284Vladimir Grinin91[1511] Individual RUSRUS13:24
6273Jakob Andersson91[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE13:40
6213Ivan Nikitin88[9449] Rehns BKSWE13:40
8209Nikita Asoyan94[9253] DYUSASHRUS13:44
9285Timon Schweizer96[1914] Individual SUISUI13:58
10221Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAESP13:59
10241Dmitriy Yuryev97[9564] OK SödertörnSWE13:59
10224Lari Pernu97[9611] EssuFIN13:59
13235Victor Dinges85[1511] Individual RUSRUS14:00
14240Richard Purkis93[9322] North Gloucester OCGBR14:03
14200Niklas Aldén93[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE14:03
1658435Michal Boránek00[9533] TSM HanaCZE14:05
17298Matias Hodne Hanisch96[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR14:10
18206Henrik Eijsink96[9554] Nydalens SKNOR14:13
19245Martin Poklop88[9533] TSM HanaCZE14:16
20293Martin Jansson92[9170] OK RodhenSWE14:24
21244Assar Hellström94[9265] OK RavinenSWE14:30
22252Ivan Sadovnikov95[9357] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRUS14:34
23294Alexander Frolov96[9564] OK SödertörnSWE14:38
24261Alexandr Popov86[1511] Individual RUSRUS14:44
25226Pavel Novikov92[8088] MO YakhromaRUS14:53
26303Mateusz Madej91[9548] orientparkPOL15:03
27210Aske Jepsen95[9619] Sřllerřd OKDEN15:05
2857681Philipp Ermachenkov93[9574] Iskatel_PhRUS15:08
29247Julien Le Borgne85[9252] coatarmorFRA15:10
30228Anders Johansson93[9449] Rehns BKSWE15:12
31271Andy Jacoud81[9258] NO Saint EtienneFRA15:15
32217Ken Peeters85[9214] OK LinnéSWE15:16
33249Stale Gjelsten89[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR15:25
33274Charlie Stolt93[9449] Rehns BKSWE15:25
35304Wojciech Pachnik91[9548] orientparkPOL15:26
36254Malthe Gaarsdal96[9498] Farum Tisvilde OKDEN15:33
37227Morten Jřrgensen95[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNOR15:39
38207Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[9435] SM Helsingin PeikotFIN15:59
39218Gergely Bugár92[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN16:00
40204Nikita Smirnov89[8088] MO YakhromaRUS16:11
41201Nelson Baroca80[062] CA MadeiraPOR16:14
42212Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSRUS16:15
43232Thibaut Derenne94[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE16:16
44300Johan Lidström84[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE16:34
45242Sebastián Ordońez78[2288] MontsantESP16:39
46270Hans Persson89[9561] IFK UmeĺSWE16:45
47308Jonathan Rosendahl87[9425] Ärla IFSWE16:46
48302Friedmar Richter81[9405] OPOR USV TU DresdenGER16:49
49233Luis Barreiro82[054] NADAPOR17:16
50208Dag Steinar Ragvin72[9526] Bř OLNOR18:04
51259Marijonas Gipas90[9479] MedeinaLTU18:28
52307Mikhail Goryachev88[9448] SC FotonRUS18:36
53203Juuso Lindeqvist78[9602] Paimion RastiFIN18:44
54286Bo Jyun Lin97[1457] Individual TPETPE18:49
55287Kuo Liang Lin96[1457] Individual TPETPE19:02
56282Javier Oramas81[1907] Individual COLCOL19:17
57253Emmanuel Leplat88[9258] NO Saint EtienneFRA19:21
58310Matthias Poell72[9543] OLC WienerwaldAUT19:51
59276Joăo Gomes78[062] CA MadeiraPOR19:57
60264Ting Wei Ke93[1457] Individual TPETPE22:06
 
30236Gregor Hvala95[9390] TEAM SLOSLOdnf
216Johan Ek-Larsson95[9542] SNOSWEdns
243Mats Troeng78[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
299Csaba Gösswein85[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
292Martin Hunhammar95[9265] OK RavinenSWEdns
225Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-37FINdns
301Andrej Olunczek84[9405] OPOR USV TU DresdenGERdns
248Eemeli Suominen96[9578] DT HiidenkiertäjätFINdns
278Lleí Viles80[2776] COBESPdns
205Anton Salmenkyla97[6550] HSFINdns
305Paul Leidinger86[9529] Post SV DresdenGERdns
 
 
 
WE (67)0,0 km 65 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
1410Ursula Kadan88[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUT11:30
2402Catherine Taylor89[9564] OK SödertörnSWE11:38
358438Tereza Janošíková99[9533] TSM HanaCZE11:40
4400Svetlana Mironova86[7152] KooveeFIN11:48
5466Tessa Strain87[9484] IL TyrvingGBR12:00
6413Teklč Emilija Gvildytč90[9250] OK MedeinaLTU12:04
7504Elin Carlsson96[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWE12:24
8431Virág Weiler96[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN12:33
8419Ewa Gwozdz90[9592] PNTPOL12:33
10447Liesbeth Van de Velde83[1943] Individual BELBEL12:43
10440Aislinn Prendergast89[1953] Individual AUSAUS12:43
12415Anna Serrallonga Arqués89[9512] dreamteamBEL12:52
13432Ulrika Uotila86[7152] KooveeFIN12:55
14438Violeta Feliciano92[2267] ColivencESP12:57
15443Ekaterina Nikitina88[9449] Rehns BKSWE13:02
16425Annika Björk76[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE13:09
17446Agata Stankiewicz94[9592] PNTPOL13:12
18439Sabine Rothaug94[9541] Halden SKNOR13:17
19505Nelly Carlsson96[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWE13:19
20437Sanna Kauppila91[9606] Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:20
21409Inga Dambe77[9602] Paimion RastiFIN13:23
22459Mariia Makarova91[8088] MO YakhromaRUS13:25
2357874Antonija Orlic77[9262] OK BjelovarCRO13:30
2457726Elo Saue72[7152] KooveeFIN13:39
25434Greet Oeyen80[9512] dreamteamBEL13:41
26507Tamsin Moran94[9430] Sheffield Uni OCGBR13:44
27503Malgorzata Szeliga93[9548] orientparkPOL13:45
28423Arntraut Götsch76[9566] BUL TromsřNOR13:52
29457Paula Starke96[9605] NT GERGER13:54
30417Inga Kazlauskaite77[9214] OK LinnéSWE13:56
31451Mirja Pavic91[9261] OK JapeticCRO14:02
32462Päivi Autio79[1835] Individual FINFIN14:05
33450Michela Guizzardi82[9528] CUS BolognaITA14:07
34418Vanessa Round87[1914] Individual SUISUI14:13
3557994Katarzyna Slusarczyk89[9492] OK!Sport WarszawaPOL14:25
36455Salome Schweizer94[9291] Järla OrienteringSWE14:26
37405Lizzie Ingham88[9541] Halden SKNOR14:30
38488Moa Enmark94[9494] Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE14:35
39495Rosa Martin Garcia87[6126] EsconditeESP14:37
40496Irina Lapikus85[1511] Individual RUSRUS14:42
41464Marina Rosink83[8088] MO YakhromaRUS14:43
4257944Ida Kallur95[9265] OK RavinenSWE14:47
43456Sara Karvonen94[9372] LynxFIN14:53
44490Jara Gracia88[4028] WakhánESP15:03
45497Julia Davidsson90[9425] Ärla IFSWE15:16
46422Karoliina Sundberg80[9372] LynxFIN15:50
47500Annie Forsberg92[9265] OK RavinenSWE16:01
48501Ebba Pegestam96[9265] OK RavinenSWE16:17
49502Hanna Korhonen96[9265] OK RavinenSWE16:39
5057507Kristin Boman96[9546] GOKSWE16:54
51426Johanna Öberg96[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE17:07
52474Szu Ying Wu91[1457] Individual TPETPE17:29
53499Yiching Huang81[9293] MOKTPE18:11
54479Regina Kelly89[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE18:33
55484Kuan Yu Lin97[1457] Individual TPETPE18:50
56401Helena Jansson85[9265] OK RavinenSWE22:31
 
506Pim Hedberg96[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWEdnf
57508Pernilla Eriksson89[9546] GOKSWEdnf
411Jo Shepherd92[9541] Halden SKNORdns
467Heini Saarimäki87[9434] SM Angelniemen AnkkuFINdns
452Marta Guijo95[2142] Via PlataESPdns
433Chloé Haberkorn96[9321] ADOCFRAdns
458Malin Eijsink93[9554] Nydalens SKNORdns
407Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul88[9602] Paimion RastiFINdns
428Bettina Aebi90[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
427Kirti Rebane73[9269] SK Saue TammedESTdns
444Tiina Haarlaa82[6550] HSFINdns
 
 
 
M21A (49)0,0 km 55 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18263Christof Röthlisberger87[9384] Seleçăo OLG SkandiaSUI11:58
28495Mariusz Pabich88[9597] UKS Azymut PabianicePOL12:04
38048Rasmus Luescher93[9567] OLK Argus O.RohrdorfSUI12:23
48037Julian Nürnberger96[9206] OLG RegensburgGER12:26
57204Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIŃORAIDESP12:32
67144Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP12:34
77808Jesús Rodríguez97[2213] Manzanares-OESP12:44
87817Péter Györgyi89[9591] MOMHUN12:46
97155Michael Koiser85[9509] Austrian Mil TeamAUT12:48
107076Juan Cornejo99[2221] AlconESP12:49
117807Diego Rodríguez92[2213] Manzanares-OESP12:53
128066Robin Zschaeckel97[9155] OLVOstGER12:57
137905Hĺkan Palm95[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE13:02
147612Denis Seimbille90[1826] Individual FRAFRA13:08
157280Ayoze Infante88[2209] COCANESP13:30
167079Santiago Treceńo95[2221] AlconESP13:43
175430José Henriques84[062] CA MadeiraPOR13:45
187346Juan Ramón Pérez-cecilia83[2220] COVESP13:49
197358Pablo Bustillo86[2241] CRONESP13:58
207078Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] AlconESP14:04
217086Nikolai Znoev85[9573] ALKOSTOPRUS14:05
227449Arturo Garcia Dengra87[6126] EsconditeESP14:06
238338Sergey Seleznev90[9257] SRDEST14:08
248570Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPOL14:10
25295Alexey Tikhonchuk96[9445] OKMagnitnaya StrelkaRUS14:35
268515Miguel Ramos92[3434] USCESP14:38
27260Konstantin Zybov84[9445] OKMagnitnaya StrelkaRUS14:43
287075Darío Fidalgo97[2221] AlconESP14:57
297072Jes Mose Jensen63[9485] AKIFDEN15:18
307120Alfonso Rosado78[6482] AROMONESP15:19
313633Marco Martins94[022] CLACPOR15:35
327077Pablo González95[2221] AlconESP15:36
337085Denis Shelkovnikov87[9573] ALKOSTOPRUS15:52
347121Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMONESP16:08
357854Vladimir Dudnikov85[9216] O-MEPHIRUS16:10
368547Andrey Bessonov91[9565] VelNovgorodRUS16:37
375410Noel Valadăo78[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR17:07
387906Simon Martinson87[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE17:44
394019Joăo Moura89[056] NaturaPOR17:45
405894André Silva92[022] CLACPOR17:47
418548Vadim Khepin92[9565] VelNovgorodRUS17:59
423026Orlando Barros71[139] GDEPOR19:00
435421Alexandre Espírito Santo81[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR20:45
447636Iam Ka Wai95[1647] Individual MACMAC34:03
 
20290Aaro Ruohola96[9507] MS ParmaFINdns
nc4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCPORdns
8049Robin Pedersen96[9567] OLK Argus O.RohrdorfSUIdns
7344Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVESPdns
5692Luis Jacinto84[094] CPOCPORdns
 
 
 
W21A (25)0,0 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18115Piibe Tammemäe90[9576] OPOR Estonian TeamEST11:30
27725Marika Hara86[7152] KooveeFIN11:43
37093Anaďs Cattin93[9182] ANCOSUI12:37
48181Melinda Ymsén88[9523] OK Pan-KristianstadSWE13:10
57613Camille Rauturier91[1826] Individual FRAFRA13:12
68339Maria Novokovich88[9257] SRDEST13:18
78516Laura Martínez84[3434] USCESP14:06
87995Martyna Miskiewicz89[9492] OK!Sport WarszawaPOL14:20
97347Marta Pérez88[2220] COVESP14:21
107809María Rodríguez96[2213] Manzanares-OESP14:28
1120489Consolación Doblado89[2199] PoseidónESP14:47
12487Helen Martinsen73[9555] GularNOR14:51
133054Inęs Domingues94[070] COCPOR14:53
148067Steffi Genderjahn85[9155] OLVOstGER16:05
1557682Daiya Vorobyeva91[9574] Iskatel_PhRUS16:23
167146Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP16:35
175850Zélia Viana83[102] .COMPOR16:46
187227Carmen Castro84[2224] CDP-OESP17:18
197814Peichi Chuang76[9293] MOKTPE17:30
207730Karin Waldemarsson87[9363] Köping-Kolsva OKSWE19:16
217271Isabel Minguez84[2262] CobiESP20:39
224333Sónia Silva75[139] GDEPOR21:23
232174Paula Rodrigues67[137] LCMPOR21:27
247371Sabine Stähr83[9532] DJK AdlerGER24:02
 
7672Evalin Brautigam96[1435] Individual USAUSAdnf
 
 
 
M21B (19)0,0 km 55 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18232Sergey Doronin89[9583] Rus FMRUS14:11
28231Mikhail Ippolitov80[9583] Rus FMRUS16:22
38399Peter Gombkoto75[9422] Tipo Orienteering ClHUN16:53
47225César Salgado87[8640] CD ALTAIESP17:04
55925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR FedPOR17:18
67084Mark Heikoop64[2276] AligotsESP17:55
73638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAPOR18:09
87122Francisco Xosé Varela81[6482] AROMONESP18:39
94813Rui Alves94[137] LCMPOR20:47
107147Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP20:52
116089César Cruz83[102] .COMPOR22:21
1258404Peter Kovari77[9422] Tipo Orienteering ClHUN23:50
137149Pablo Banciella79[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP26:11
147301Sergio Martín77[3437] COHUESP28:47
 
7148Nicolas González73[6165] ASTUR EXTRESPmp
7192Stuart Hanstock94[9475] Bristol OKGBRdns
7348José Luis Tribińo71[2220] COVESPdns
8017Olivier Baechler68[8981] OLC SKOG FribourgSUIdns
5583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPORdns
 
 
 
W21B (14)0,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18429Aleksandra Mazan95[9375] traper-bnoPOL10:25
28233Natalia Popova82[9583] Rus FMRUS11:41
38265Corinne Scheidegger90[9384] Seleçăo OLG SkandiaSUI12:01
48264Christine Gerber91[9384] Seleçăo OLG SkandiaSUI12:30
58482Victoria Robb68[8482] TVOCGBR13:26
68562Hedda Kastensson98[9312] VSAOFRA14:00
77123María Jesús Rodríguez85[6482] AROMONESP14:27
87226Vanesa Echevarría86[8640] CD ALTAIESP14:52
97818Cristina Fernández82[2245] Monte El PardoESP31:15
107302Sally Amos66[3437] COHUESP38:39
 
7150Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTRESPdns
7033Elena Suárez78[2188] ADOLESPdns
7487Victoria Marti96[2198] Fundi-OESPdns
7151Isabel Vega68[6165] ASTUR EXTRESPdns
 
 
 
M35 (17)0,0 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17372Alexander Lubina79[9532] DJK AdlerGER11:50
258385Aleksandr Simanov80[9254] Team SpiritRUS12:20
37197William Bouvier71[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA13:19
47272Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] CobiESP13:30
58151Simon Denier80[9270] OrientalpFRA13:53
67840Jon Arve Engebakken81[9309] Nord-Osterdal OKNOR15:10
77124Ángel Álvarez76[6482] AROMONESP15:28
88344Ville-Veikko Nurminen81[9415] Suosmeren SalpaFIN16:00
97819David Carretero75[2245] Monte El PardoESP16:23
108582Johan Forsstedt82[9218] JHSöders OrienteringSWE16:27
117281José Luis García79[2209] COCANESP17:01
125823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSPOR17:02
138383Klemen Kenda78[9390] TEAM SLOSLO19:11
 
7375Sandro Grasso81[9512] dreamteamBELdns
7034Luis Alberto Jiménez81[2188] ADOLESPdns
8214Sven von Fellenberg77[9450] Ramblers OCCANdns
7794Kimmo Hirvonen82[6874] LS-37FINdns
 
 
 
W35 (15)0,0 km 45 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18266Christine Stalder80[9384] Seleçăo OLG SkandiaSUI15:22
28499Gabriela Diethelm74[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUI16:10
38225Olalla Bello80[6172] ROBALIZAESP16:58
47094Sophie Hamel78[9182] ANCOSUI18:10
57125Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMONESP18:44
67184Ruth Forrest81[9349] Brinkworth OCGBR19:19
77489Rebeca Arriaga77[2198] Fundi-OESP19:29
87274Cristina Rico82[2262] CobiESP19:35
97275Inma Ovejero81[2262] CobiESP20:26
101889Maria Amador70[115] ATVPOR20:37
117273Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] CobiESP20:47
128490Virginia Güell77[2231] UEVicESP21:08
137126Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMONESP21:42
147276Silvia Irastorza77[2262] CobiESP22:35
 
7726Elo Saue72[7152] KooveeFINdns
 
 
 
M40 (39)0,0 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18500Beat Berger75[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUI12:52
27510Patrik Svedberg76[9546] GOKSWE12:56
37509Lars Jansson61[9546] GOKSWE12:59
47590Marc Kerckhofs73[1943] Individual BELBEL13:16
57688Johan Hedman77[9218] JHSöders OrienteringSWE13:30
67511Richard Hejdenberg76[9546] GOKSWE13:42
77001Martins Godins74[9545] 42km.lvLAT14:11
8211Forest Pearson73[9221] Yukon OACAN14:12
97305Nicolas Dalibard74[9286] colmarFRA14:14
107435Jordi Domčnech73[7786] ERMASSETSESP14:48
118101Kostadin Novakov71[9452] OPOR BEGUNBUL15:01
1257145Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP17:24
138491Jordi Arumí73[2231] UEVicESP17:28
142099José Bernardo68[070] COCPOR17:30
157885Aleksandr Karachev77[9107] OK KaliningradRUS17:45
168251Sergey Yurchuk77[9448] SC FotonRUS17:49
1758226Miguel Camblor76[6172] ROBALIZAESP18:08
187469Francisco J. Lamas75[2236] FluvialESP18:24
197095David Hamel75[9182] ANCOSUI18:47
207277Hugo Villaverde77[2262] CobiESP18:56
218492Juli Serrat73[2231] UEVicESP19:05
227384Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen76[9579] DT Kangasala SKFIN19:06
238549Nikolay Khramov74[9565] VelNovgorodRUS19:43
244227Jorge Almeida73[070] COCPOR20:17
257727Jukka Alajoutsi73[7152] KooveeFIN20:23
267278Mikel Fernandez73[2262] CobiESP20:25
278345Sami Keskimäki76[9415] Suosmeren SalpaFIN22:34
287128Juan Eugenio Gutiérrez74[6482] AROMONESP22:57
298585Ramiro Naveros66[8552] SRKSRK27:29
 
8103Tsvetan Todorov66[9452] OPOR BEGUNBULdns
2987Sérgio Ferreira74[035] CN AlvitoPORdns
7036José Manuel Martínez70[2188] ADOLESPdns
7198Silvain Retion75[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRAdns
6003Paulo Batista75[038] CM ArrábidaPORdns
7627Anthony Covey-Crump74[1816] Individual GBRGBRdns
8100Ivaylo Ivanov71[9452] OPOR BEGUNBULdns
8102Milen Dragoev71[9452] OPOR BEGUNBULdns
7023David Cavalcante da Rocha75[7293] ADAANBRAdns
57824Martin Double76[9378] MORDOUGBRdns
 
 
 
W40 (27)0,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18252Elena Bannikova77[9448] SC FotonRUS12:03
28538Marie Desrumaux77[9226] ValmoFRA12:07
38203Emmanuelle Valentin74[9552] PSNOFRA12:44
48202Delphine Rodriguez74[9552] PSNOFRA13:31
58416María Teresa Barceló74[2189] TotanaESP13:39
58295Tanja Viskari74[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN13:39
77129Sonia Arias76[6482] AROMONESP13:56
88166Audrun Utskarpen74[9598] OSINOR14:33
98493Adela Illamola76[2231] UEVicESP14:45
107177Nadine Pereira73[7568] BONOFRA14:57
117428Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El ImperdibleESP15:03
127199Alexandra Retion77[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA15:30
137314Marian Roldán74[2172] COMAESP15:34
148333Freya Askham74[9249] South Midlands OCGBR15:40
157886Natalia Toom74[9107] OK KaliningradRUS16:23
168274Katalin Vekonyne Arva73[9304] SIRHUN16:41
178550Elena Khramova77[9565] VelNovgorodRUS16:42
187870Daria Niggli77[9210] OJURAFRA17:02
198003Pavlína Chvátilová74[9446] OK99CZE18:10
194327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVPOR18:10
218204Nadege Grabarsky73[9552] PSNOFRA19:05
228201Delphine Loubeyre73[9552] PSNOFRA20:41
233421Susana Figueiredo75[094] CPOCPOR21:07
247776María Paloma Fontana73[2196] Los CalifasESP21:47
257200Paola Dumortier73[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA24:32
 
nc4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOCPOR23:37
7823Carys Morgan76[9378] MORDOUGBRdns
 
 
 
M45 (61)0,0 km 65 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17207Gjermund Urset68[9563] BulNOR13:03
27559Antti Virtanen68[9263] HlSFIN13:29
37135Jo Inge Fjellstad70[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNOR13:35
47096Alain Berger70[9182] ANCOSUI13:36
57614Yannick Beauvir69[1826] Individual FRAFRA13:57
67697Akseli Ahtiainen72[9256] Kalevan RastiFIN14:07
77666Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUISUI14:38
87430Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El ImperdibleESP14:40
97894Kaspars Cerjaks70[9367] OK KapaLAT14:43
107875Robert Orehoci69[9262] OK BjelovarCRO14:50
117016Olivier Estela71[9205] ACAFRA14:55
128546Miguel Sáez Plaza69[9622] veletESP15:16
137201Stéphane Dumortier70[9433] Brive Corrčze COFRA15:20
148205Denis Valentin72[9552] PSNOFRA15:36
158158Dariusz Pachnik69[9548] orientparkPOL15:46
167108Christophe Le Gland69[9302] Annecy SOFRA15:48
177027Bruno Haberkorn68[9321] ADOCFRA15:53
188343Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik1RUS15:57
197965Valery Tereshenkov69[9491] OK SmolenskRUS16:00
2058221Remo Madella71[9283] REM MAPSITA16:03
218069Uwe Roehner72[9155] OLVOstGER16:10
228413Pedro Salgado70[2214] Toledo-OESP16:30
237279Daniel Davi71[2176] COC CatalunyaESP16:45
247743Magnus Fredriksson68[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWE16:51
258417Salvador Martínez70[2189] TotanaESP16:52
267976Anders Hedberg69[9564] OK SödertörnSWE16:54
278206Stephane Rodriguez69[9552] PSNOFRA16:59
284059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio GeralPOR17:41
298186Emilio Ginés68[2199] PoseidónESP17:53
298420Vincent Froelicher71[9467] Tout Azimut FameckFRA17:53
311657Luís Dias70[094] CPOCPOR17:54
322092António Olival72[062] CA MadeiraPOR17:55
337788Tero Julkunen68[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:16
348068Stefan Röhl68[9155] OLVOstGER18:36
354328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVPOR18:40
367363Dave Dorling72[7995] DFOKGBR18:42
377039Jens Sörvik71[2188] ADOLESP19:00
387290José Félix Guardado68[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP19:16
398004Jirí Chvátil72[9446] OK99CZE19:21
407315Paul Pereira69[2172] COMAESP19:22
417662Alexey Morozov69[1511] Individual RUSRUS19:35
428401Zoltan Mihaczi67[9422] Tipo Orienteering ClHUN19:57
437009Francisco Javier López68[7233] AABTESP21:59
447670Feridun Takis71[1462] Individual TURTUR22:19
458439Jirí Silnoušek72[9533] TSM HanaCZE24:55
462244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVPOR25:32
477262Ricardo de Souza70[8995] CO UniFed RioJaneiroBRA29:16
 
1209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATVPORmp
58241Guntars Mankus69[7665] Saldus OKLATmp
7804Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTAESPmp
8571Kalikst Sobczynski71[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPOLdns
7017Pierre Elias67[9205] ACAFRAdns
7130José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMONESPdns
7492José Luis Rodríguez69[2198] Fundi-OESPdns
8104Plamen Ivanov66[9452] OPOR BEGUNBULdns
8045Thomas Wey68[9202] OLGGSUIdns
7593Evandro de Melo Casarin69[1930] Individual BRABRAdns
7306David Moll71[9286] colmarFRAdns
5127Carlos Simőes72[128] COALAPORdns
7379Manne Suominen68[9578] DT HiidenkiertäjätFINdns
7329Marco Aurelio Teixeira da Costa72[4446] CORDFBRAdns
 
 
 
W45 (33)0,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18070Daniela Zschaeckel72[9155] OLVOstGER13:04
27136Wendy Fjellstad71[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNOR13:07
38440Kristýna Skyvová70[9533] TSM HanaCZE13:29
47512Anna Berggren71[9546] GOKSWE13:37
58012Therese Hohl67[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI13:54
67513Ulrika Silver70[9546] GOKSWE14:16
77800Annamari Tiitola71[9372] LynxFIN14:45
88011Marie-Anne Jungo62[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI15:01
97364Sher Dorling70[7995] DFOKGBR15:08
107073Mette Mřller Nielsen72[9485] AKIFDEN15:09
117934Marit-Elin Iden68[8754] OK MossNOR15:15
118386Tatiana Simanova72[9254] Team SpiritRUS15:15
138356Anne Godel68[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI15:25
147109Emmanuelle Le Gland70[9302] Annecy SOFRA15:38
158406Natalia Kunitskaya70[9444] Titan OKRUS15:44
167601Marja Räsänen69[1835] Individual FINFIN15:49
177220Francine Repond Sauty59[9266] Care-Vevey OriSUI15:55
187790Susanna Rokka68[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN16:02
197028Claire Franet66[9321] ADOCFRA16:19
207789Johanna Julkunen69[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN17:29
218402Antonia Holper68[9422] Tipo Orienteering ClHUN17:46
227292María Del Encinar Granado70[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP19:11
2357537Maurizia Corsi71[9354] GOLDSUI21:20
247791Tarja Simola69[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN24:37
 
7436Toninaina Santamaría68[7786] ERMASSETSESPmp
nc3512Isabel Barra68[151] GafanhOriPOR28:30
8046Ursula Wey71[9202] OLGGSUIdns
7316Ana María Martín68[2172] COMAESPdns
7208Anne Urset72[9563] BulNORdns
7152Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTRESPdns
8038Milena Grifoni68[9206] OLG RegensburgGERdns
7805Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTAESPdns
7615Laurence Beauvir69[1826] Individual FRAFRAdns
 
 
 
M50 (76)0,0 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17980Jesper Lagerberg67[9564] OK SödertörnSWE12:03
27982Per Backlund60[9564] OK SödertörnSWE12:27
38526Lars Karlsson65[9174] Valbo AIFSWE12:50
47221Domenico Lepori64[9266] Care-Vevey OriSUI13:05
57849Thomas Meier67[9605] NT GERGER13:31
67514Patrik Ottosson66[9546] GOKSWE13:40
77778Carlos Sanz66[2196] Los CalifasESP13:46
88296Pekka Lauri65[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN14:15
98039Valerio Casanova66[9206] OLG RegensburgGER14:16
108014Peter Gehriger65[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI14:20
117935Kjetil Karlsen65[8754] OK MossNOR14:44
128071Raik Zschaeckel67[9155] OLVOstGER14:46
137871Jurg Niggli67[9210] OJURAFRA14:48
147319Martin Stangegaard65[2172] COMAESP14:55
157699Urpo Väänänen64[9256] Kalevan RastiFIN15:08
167097Roberto Tettamanti65[9182] ANCOSUI15:10
178525Johan Andersson66[9174] Valbo AIFSWE15:15
187186Christopher Kelsey57[9349] Brinkworth OCGBR15:26
198278Timo Pirtilä66[9435] SM Helsingin PeikotFIN15:35
208182Matti Huttunen66[9319] PihkaniskatFIN15:43
217925Vytautas Gipas63[9250] OK MedeinaLTU15:58
227704Peter Wilhelmsson65[9458] Karlskrona SOKSWE16:07
237325Eric Bondivenne65[9297] COOLFRA16:12
247618Raphael Le Cam67[1826] Individual FRAFRA16:30
257153Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTRESP16:52
268357Jean-Claude Marion65[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI16:53
277529Giancarlo Parisi64[9354] GOLDSUI16:57
288578Ross Burnett59[9221] Yukon OACAN17:01
298483Peter Huzan64[8482] TVOCGBR17:04
301937Tozé Silva66[070] COCPOR17:08
317431Francisco García67[2244] El ImperdibleESP17:14
327541Phil Conway63[9232] Guildford OrienteersGBR17:20
338018Andreas Grote64[8981] OLC SKOG FribourgSUI17:34
347293Ángel Carrón67[2234] CODAN ExtremaduraESP17:51
358013Michael Steinauer64[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI18:03
368551Sergey Bessonov66[9565] VelNovgorodRUS18:15
377907Arne Jansson66[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE18:21
388372István Bujdosó64[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUN18:39
397852Ángel Sáez63[2135] O los PinosESP18:57
404656José Bolrăo64[070] COCPOR19:29
417361Tomas Navalinskas65[9212] Devyni OKLTU19:31
427178Alexandre Pulido66[7568] BONOFRA19:34
433889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPPOR19:45
442271Ricardo Ladeira65[062] CA MadeiraPOR19:47
458293Kari Hakuli65[9441] SM SK UusiFIN19:56
467494Miguel Ángel Aballe64[2198] Fundi-OESP20:00
4757630Andy Hemsted49[1816] Individual GBRGBR20:20
487528Aldo Madonna63[9354] GOLDSUI20:55
497633Thomas Görtelmeyer65[1891] Individual GERGER21:17
508207Franck Loubeyre67[9552] PSNOFRA21:51
517981Nils Eklöw65[9564] OK SödertörnSWE21:57
528019Gregoire Schrago66[8981] OLC SKOG FribourgSUI22:00
538184Gervais Bazin62[9260] Poitiers COFRA24:11
547792Timo Rokka66[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN26:19
557318Juan Antonio López67[2172] COMAESP31:33
567909Peter Askejung62[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE37:04
 
7257Bruno Maes65[9477] CO LorientFRAmp
8441Petr Skyva65[9533] TSM HanaCZEmp
7806José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTAESPmp
7365David Lobley65[7995] DFOKGBRmp
7580Mikko Norrbacka64[9558] HyRaFINmp
7744Michael Wilhelmsson63[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWEdnf
nc1344António Pina66[157] AFAPPOR18:25
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOCPOR25:09
8502Stefan Schlatter64[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8501Klas Nilsson64[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
7043José Ángel Ramos64[2188] ADOLESPdns
7185Charles Daniel56[9349] Brinkworth OCGBRdns
7212Atle Iversen64[9566] BUL TromsřNORdns
7617Christophe Rauturier66[1826] Individual FRAFRAdns
8285Marko Nygĺrd66[9437] SM Kuopion SuunnistaFINdns
8127Conny Forsberg65[9333] OPOR Lĺnghundra IFSWEdns
7602Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FINFINdns
8466Morten Andresen63[9121] TT-TUR/OK SkeidiNORdns
7385Jarmo Joutsensaari66[9579] DT Kangasala SKFINdns
7448Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU AzoiaPORdns
 
 
 
W50 (32)0,0 km 35 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18504Johanna Purrer66[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUI13:56
27260Virginie Oligo62[9157] CO Pays de VannesFRA15:11
37516Elisabet Enmark64[9546] GOKSWE15:29
48297Marja Liisa Autti66[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN15:32
57705Annika Josefsson65[9458] Karlskrona SOKSWE15:46
68298Tiina Mäkelä64[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN15:59
78072Anne-Katrin Klar65[9155] OLVOstGER16:14
87745Lotta Jungĺker65[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWE16:26
97911Charlotta Askeljung65[9368] OK KlemmingenSWE17:07
108174Kirsi Viitanen67[9413] Ounasvaaran HiihtoseFIN17:09
117258Karine Maes66[9477] CO LorientFRA17:39
127517Ingela Eriksson62[9546] GOKSWE17:41
138358Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI17:44
147138May Bente Brurberg63[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNOR17:56
157326Marie Bondivenne66[9297] COOLFRA18:15
167098Nanouche Berger65[9182] ANCOSUI19:58
178563Lotta Kastensson63[9312] VSAOFRA20:09
188552Olga Khepina64[9565] VelNovgorodRUS20:52
197619Nathalie Rauturier66[1826] Individual FRAFRA20:59
208334Debbie Charlton60[9249] South Midlands OCGBR21:37
217137Ellen-Christine Koren63[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNOR21:48
222272Adriana Ladeira64[062] CA MadeiraPOR23:49
237131Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMONESP24:02
247366Julie Lobley65[7995] DFOKGBR26:18
257495Carmen Prieto66[2198] Fundi-OESP26:32
267853Juani Malla63[2135] O los PinosESP26:55
2757536Fulvia Parisi63[9354] GOLDSUI31:19
288485Heather Walton62[8482] TVOCGBR31:41
 
8503Brigitte Grob67[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8076Judith Attinger67[9483] OLZSUIdns
7387Riitta Louvet65[9579] DT Kangasala SKFINdns
7386Marja Molin64[9579] DT Kangasala SKFINdns
 
 
 
M55 (56)0,0 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
16232Jean-Charles Lalevee60[035] CN AlvitoPOR13:43
27229Lars Lindgren59[9385] Cerveza OLSWE13:54
37139Ivar Maalen59[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNOR13:58
48007Andreas Wyss62[9391] OL Regio OltenSUI14:08
58299Jyrki Routsi58[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN14:13
68359Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI14:18
77159Henrik Albahn60[9514] Ballerup OkDEN14:25
88407Alex Bor60[9444] Titan OKRUS14:31
98539Pascal Legere61[9226] ValmoFRA14:39
1058484Roger Thetford62[8482] TVOCGBR14:40
117746Mats Jönsson61[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWE14:43
127926Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[9250] OK MedeinaLTU15:01
138171Raimondas Kondrotas62[9325] OSK FortunaLTU15:23
147330Phil Newall62[9308] Cornwall OCGBR15:41
158507Wälchli Jürg62[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUI15:42
167362Gintaras Mikolavicius61[9212] Devyni OKLTU15:43
177255André Pierlot59[9204] CO LiegeBEL15:51
188326P-O Derebrant59[9524] SOK AnebySWE16:00
198564Jens Kastensson61[9312] VSAOFRA16:20
208152Patrice Montemont61[9270] OrientalpFRA16:28
217158Arne Kristensen59[9514] Ballerup OkDEN16:30
227334Luís Mahou62[2779] COTAESP16:55
238528Karl-Erik Engblom62[9174] Valbo AIFSWE17:04
248360Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI17:18
257628Stephen Fellbaum60[1816] Individual GBRGBR17:21
267897Lars Gustafsson61[9416] OK KĺreSWE17:29
277860Koji Chino62[9042] OCWanderersJPN17:54
288050Lasse Pedersen59[9567] OLK Argus O.RohrdorfSUI17:58
297202Lucien Garcia58[9596] BROSFRA18:09
308282Reijo Toppari59[9436] SM Kauhavan LujaFIN18:25
317822Steve Smirthwaite58[9380] Moravian OCGBR18:40
327671Yavuz Kurtulus Anil59[1462] Individual TURTUR18:43
338073Volker Otto62[9155] OLVOstGER20:10
344300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-MondegoPOR21:17
357249Luismar de Avanço61[9395] CO CuritibaBRA21:30
368523Jukka Nurmi62[9603] Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:36
377367Mark Collins60[7995] DFOKGBR22:11
387542Felipe Martos Sanchez59[9275] Hainaut OCBEL23:11
397259Christian Garrec59[9477] CO LorientFRA25:35
4057534Davide Ponti61[9354] GOLDSUI32:28
414196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA MadeiraPOR35:13
427256Jacques Florin61[9204] CO LiegeBEL39:18
 
7006Pawel Morawski62[9610] A45GdyPOLmp
7605Kari Laukkarinen60[1835] Individual FINFINmp
7213Antonio Bisceglia59[9503] C.O. AgetSUImp
7140Vincent Eijsink62[9551] Ĺs-NMBUNORdns
8505Martin Sacher59[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8506Ulu Aeschlimann59[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8020Rolf Hediger59[8981] OLC SKOG FribourgSUIdns
8125Jack Bjřrnsen58[9473] OPOR Kristiansand OKNORdns
7620Christian Legrand59[1826] Individual FRAFRAdns
7990Sřren T. Dahl57[9407] OK-HTF HaderslevDENdns
7320Santiago Guillermo Pérez59[2172] COMAESPdns
2197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALAPORdns
8136Peter Ridefelt61[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWEdns
7518Anders Enmark61[9546] GOKSWEdns
 
 
 
W55 (35)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18025Priska Gautschi61[9012] OLG BreitseeSUI14:26
27606Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FINFIN14:32
37179Line Roirand59[7568] BONOFRA14:39
48468Marita Hernandez61[9122] TT-TUR/OL Toten-TrollNOR14:53
58015Barbara Egger Keller60[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI15:06
67531Daria Lepori62[9354] GOLDSUI15:22
78051Susanne Luescher59[9567] OLK Argus O.RohrdorfSUI16:15
87889Marina Movko60[9107] OK KaliningradRUS17:04
98524Maritta Nurmi62[9603] Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN17:14
108055Andrea Wyss61[9188] OLT SLOCHSUI17:24
117898Mia Gustafsson62[9416] OK KĺreSWE17:30
127214Anna Bisceglia-Sarinelli62[9503] C.O. AgetSUI17:56
137729Tiina Westerlund61[7152] KooveeFIN18:06
147532Gerda Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLDSUI18:07
157331Adele Newall61[9308] Cornwall OCGBR18:11
167888Elena Soloveva58[9107] OK KaliningradRUS18:24
178529Mona Ĺkerman58[9174] Valbo AIFSWE19:07
187223Eileen Breseman60[9392] Cascade OCUSA19:08
197496Judy Barclay60[2198] Fundi-OESP19:43
207180Pascale Bocquet60[7568] BONOFRA19:45
218335Helen Nisbet61[9249] South Midlands OCGBR20:06
228517Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USCESP20:15
237927Ina Gipiene62[9250] OK MedeinaLTU20:22
247388Netta Tammisalo58[9579] DT Kangasala SKFIN20:43
258346Pia Luovula58[9415] Suosmeren SalpaFIN20:53
267368Julie Collins60[7995] DFOKGBR21:23
277895Maija Cerjaka59[9367] OK KapaLAT21:49
287793Kaisa Kuoppala61[9482] Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:21
297530Daniela Guglielmetti59[9354] GOLDSUI23:02
307887Elena Miroshnnichenko59[9107] OK KaliningradRUS24:13
314195Susana Ines Silva62[062] CA MadeiraPOR30:52
327263Maria Luiza D´Araujo Borges58[8995] CO UniFed RioJaneiroBRA31:53
 
7991Lise Nielsen59[9407] OK-HTF HaderslevDENmp
7160Annette Bonde62[9514] Ballerup OkDENmp
8105Toni Brown62[9347] OPOR Bushflyers ACTSWEdns
 
 
 
M60 (65)0,0 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18509Hansruedi Kohler54[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUI11:27
27629Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBRGBR12:13
38300Jouko Malinen56[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN12:26
47533Francesco Guglielmetti54[9354] GOLDSUI13:41
57577Dénes Kerényi57[9480] HSE SzentendreHUN14:12
67162Lars Hanghřj Petersen55[9514] Ballerup OkDEN14:13
77240Urban Larsson55[9385] Cerveza OLSWE14:27
88064Emil Kimmig57[9417] OLV LuzernSUI14:32
97500Nick Campbell57[9273] GO78FRA14:44
107100Raffaele Crivelli55[9182] ANCOSUI14:53
117161Gregers Helge Jřrgensen57[9514] Ballerup OkDEN14:57
128175Reino Kurkela56[9413] Ounasvaaran HiihtoseFIN15:05
138065Joe Kurmann53[9417] OLV LuzernSUI15:06
147747Ulf Henriksson55[9006] Korsnäs IF OKSWE15:13
158167Are Eriksen53[9598] OSINOR15:16
168208Gila Poltéra56[9389] Quack OKSUI15:19
167261Daniel Poedras57[9157] CO Pays de VannesFRA15:19
187454Colin West55[9208] Essex StragglersGBR15:37
198558Keld Gade53[9169] Viborg OKDEN15:38
208290Ilkka Ojapalo57[9440] SM Rajamäen RykmenttFIN15:40
218283Esko Pensas56[9436] SM Kauhavan LujaFIN15:50
227142Daniel Papillon54[8399] ASQ'OFRA15:52
237607Christian Engblom54[1835] Individual FINFIN15:58
247691Lars Forsstedt56[9218] JHSöders OrienteringSWE16:03
257599Rein Rooni57[1865] Individual ESTEST16:12
267916Baleisis Kestutis55[9251] OK LabirintasLTU16:52
278276Ilkka Saarimäki55[9434] SM Angelniemen AnkkuFIN17:01
287890Mikhail Solovev56[9107] OK KaliningradRUS17:02
298229Hĺkan Forsman56[9259] Ronneby OKSWE17:09
308587Jerry Purkis56[9331] SAXGBR17:15
317765Mike Capper55[9239] Limestone CowboysGBR17:22
327634Erhard Jübermann53[1891] Individual GERGER17:23
337917Eimaitis Bernardas51[9251] OK LabirintasLTU17:30
347740Peder Wickström52[9363] Köping-Kolsva OKSWE17:32
357540Kjell Magne Nordvi56[9225] Grue ILNOR17:47
367739Leif Wadman53[9363] Köping-Kolsva OKSWE18:06
377519Christer Segerqvist56[9546] GOKSWE18:18
388211Hannu Ahlqvist54[9281] Raisu LumousFIN18:30
398209Konrad Tonn53[8740] RadebeulGER18:39
407101Vince Pellegrini53[9182] ANCOSUI18:40
417332Stephen Eastley54[9308] Cornwall OCGBR18:42
427737Anders Waldemarsson53[9363] Köping-Kolsva OKSWE18:50
437224Rick Breseman55[9392] Cascade OCUSA18:57
447163Niels Aabye57[9514] Ballerup OkDEN19:01
457918Sysas Algirdas54[9251] OK LabirintasLTU19:09
468530Göran Hedman57[9174] Valbo AIFSWE19:13
477692Matts Björke53[9218] JHSöders OrienteringSWE19:25
487919Zlatkus Ricardas53[9251] OK LabirintasLTU19:33
498531Rolf Kulla54[9174] Valbo AIFSWE21:19
507391Kauko Salonen54[9580] DT Kymin SuunnistajaFIN22:56
517891Viktor Arsentev54[9107] OK KaliningradRUS23:04
527738Lars Fogelberg48[9363] Köping-Kolsva OKSWE23:10
537187Mike Forrest54[9349] Brinkworth OCGBR23:48
547863Graham Urquhart54[9136] ODGBR29:56
557099Alain Juan53[9182] ANCOSUI36:06
 
2201Luciano Lucas57[128] COALAPORdns
4455Carlos do Vale56[070] COCPORdns
7019Jean-Luc Grauer54[9205] ACAFRAdns
8532Thom Sandvik54[9174] Valbo AIFSWEdns
7169Peter Foster57[9229] BOKMGBRdns
8286Matti Hautala54[9438] SM ONMKYFINdns
7193David Hanstock56[9475] Bristol OKGBRdns
8508Christian Biland56[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8447Per Chr. Hagen53[9112] TT-TUR/Bř o-lagNORdns
7813Antonio López55[7698] MK-OESPdns
 
 
 
W60 (31)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17170Alison Simmons55[9229] BOKMGBR13:23
27171Jo Foster57[9229] BOKMGBR14:29
38230Ann-Christine Forsman57[9259] Ronneby OKSWE16:03
47929Virginija Gvildiene56[9250] OK MedeinaLTU16:11
57538Mary Healy54[9287] Great Eastern NavIRL16:50
67501Jane Campbell57[9273] GO78FRA17:03
77188Helen Kelsey57[9349] Brinkworth OCGBR17:10
87578Ágota Muzsnai55[9480] HSE SzentendreHUN17:11
98572Ulla Engelby54[9585] WWOPSWE17:57
107801Tiina Leskinen57[9372] LynxFIN18:15
117920Ruta Staneviciene56[9251] OK LabirintasLTU18:17
128291Anneli Ojapalo55[9440] SM Rajamäen RykmenttFIN19:02
138301Kirsti Kattilakoski54[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN19:13
148026Margrith Hofer54[9012] OLG BreitseeSUI19:15
157455Lyn West54[9208] Essex StragglersGBR19:20
168302Marita Saari56[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN19:29
178210Gisela Tonn54[8740] RadebeulGER19:37
188277Helena Saarimäki57[9434] SM Angelniemen AnkkuFIN20:18
198559Pia Gade53[9169] Viborg OKDEN20:25
207102Rita Pellegrini55[9182] ANCOSUI22:41
217892Natalia Lazareva55[9107] OK KaliningradRUS23:42
228212Kristiina Ahlqvist54[9281] Raisu LumousFIN23:54
238451Vigdis Andersen53[9113] TT-TUR/Eiker OLNOR25:13
247333Hilary Eastley55[9308] Cornwall OCGBR25:45
257143Françoise Papillon55[8399] ASQ'OFRA27:23
267392Iiris Salonen53[9580] DT Kymin SuunnistajaFIN30:50
277864Liz Urquhart54[9136] ODGBR31:34
 
8021Annerös Hediger57[8981] OLC SKOG FribourgSUIdns
8597Rowan Purkis54[9331] SAXGBRdns
8008Esther Moosberger56[9391] OL Regio OltenSUIdns
7194Fiona Hanstock56[9475] Bristol OKGBRdns
 
 
 
M65 (51)0,0 km 45 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18168Bjřrn Grinde52[9598] OSINOR12:26
27608Kai Saksman50[1835] Individual FINFIN13:17
38303Rauli Helkkula52[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN14:03
47105Jean-Claude Guyot49[9182] ANCOSUI14:11
57173Tim Sands49[9373] BOKWGBR14:19
68269Ilmars Limbens48[9311] SiguldaLAT14:22
77164Göran Larsson50[9233] Bärslagens OKSWE14:30
78476Řyvind Fadum52[9125] TT-TUR/Sande SKNOR14:30
97165Ulf Kjellin49[9233] Bärslagens OKSWE14:37
107370Gordon Wilson51[7995] DFOKGBR14:39
117103Giorgio Bernasconi51[9182] ANCOSUI14:48
128268Jan Lindelöf51[9093] Seskarö IFSWE14:57
138075Ludwig Genderjahn48[9155] OLVOstGER15:10
1457168John Simmons51[9229] BOKMGBR15:22
158009Franz Wyss48[9391] OL Regio OltenSUI15:41
167575Vesa Turku49[9359] HS OgeliFIN15:46
178138Carl-Henry Andersson48[9241] OPOR OrintoSWE15:52
187172Chris Moon50[9229] BOKMGBR16:03
198128Kent Kardell50[9243] OPOR Ljungskile FKSWE16:25
207458Leif Skovgaard Knudsen48[9307] Faaborg OKDEN16:52
218141Sven-Erik Molander50[9240] OPOR TAIKSWE16:53
228097Carl Malling49[9237] OPOR - Randers OKDEN18:13
231831Jorge Santos50[128] COALAPOR18:39
247780Karl Petter Opsahl50[9231] Lřten OLNOR19:12
258318Matti Roivas48[9443] SM Urjalan HS MalmiFIN19:13
268387Lennart Jakobsson52[9175] Tibro OKSWE19:24
277104Henri Cuche51[9182] ANCOSUI20:03
288565Olivier Benevello52[9312] VSAOFRA20:09
298317Kauko Keränen49[9443] SM Urjalan HS MalmiFIN20:23
308553Jurii Vekshin51[9565] VelNovgorodRUS20:56
318421Robert Locusse50[9467] Tout Azimut FameckFRA20:58
327189Howard Thomas45[9349] Brinkworth OCGBR21:04
337264José Maria Pereira da Silva52[8995] CO UniFed RioJaneiroBRA22:11
347693Anders Forsstedt52[9218] JHSöders OrienteringSWE23:16
357547Helge Sřgaard Jensen50[9128] HERADEN24:05
368452Řystein Andersen52[9113] TT-TUR/Eiker OLNOR24:06
377932Sven Jacobson51[9365] OK MilanSWE26:18
388347Seppo Keskimäki48[9415] Suosmeren SalpaFIN30:59
 
8323Matti Railimo48[9326] SOC HeinolaFINmp
57586Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPSWEdnf
7389Juhani Laine47[9581] DT Karkki-RastiFINdns
1903Armando Santos52[128] COALAPORdns
7116Karst Mooij50[9490] ArgusNEDdns
8511Markus Liechti50[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8533Hasse Ĺberg50[9174] Valbo AIFSWEdns
8074Juergen Ziesche50[9155] OLVOstGERdns
8117Kjell Ryberg50[9242] OPOR IFK GöteborgSWEdns
8140Lennart Karlsson52[9240] OPOR TAIKSWEdns
7635Wilf Holloway47[1891] Individual GERGERdns
7685Hans-Ĺke Öström49[9220] JH OK NipanSWEdns
7687Lars Strinnholm49[9219] JH Östersunds OKSWEdns
 
 
 
W65 (19)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17576Kaija Turku51[9359] HS OgeliFIN14:34
28573Gunnel Mĺnsson51[9585] WWOPSWE14:46
37548Elizabeth Borchorst50[9128] HERADEN15:09
47933Agneta Hasselkvist52[9365] OK MilanSWE15:14
57459Lis Knudsen51[9307] Faaborg OKDEN16:02
67921Egle Krasuckiene52[9251] OK LabirintasLTU16:23
77174Carol Sands51[9373] BOKWGBR16:48
88305Beatrice Malmsten49[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN17:10
98306Helena Luoma48[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN17:13
108270Rudite Šterna49[9311] SiguldaLAT17:36
118307Helvi Petäys50[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN18:46
128422Marie José Berger50[9467] Tout Azimut FameckFRA19:54
138304Anne Stoor49[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN20:45
148308Tuula Haase47[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN21:34
157893Liudmila Miasnikova47[9107] OK KaliningradRUS26:27
 
8336Elsbeth Hofer48[9369] SPOBOSUImp
7585Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHPSWEmp
7390Irmeli Laine50[9581] DT Karkki-RastiFINdns
8287Tuula Hautala49[9438] SM ONMKYFINdns
 
 
 
M70 (35)0,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17182Etienne Bousser47[7568] BONOFRA13:44
28337Kurt Huber44[9369] SPOBOSUI13:47
37850Anders Buhre42[9320] Nybro OKSWE14:05
48311Olavi Lukkarinen45[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN14:42
57215Suter Hansjörg46[9180] CASUI15:08
68473Helge Revhaug46[9124] TT-TUR/Ringerike OLNOR15:10
77167Per-Erik Wĺhlberg47[9233] Bärslagens OKSWE15:26
87963Ole Svendsen43[9153] OK RoskildeDEN15:35
88139Torbjörn Wikström47[9241] OPOR OrintoSWE15:35
87166Claes Nideborn47[9233] Bärslagens OKSWE15:35
118535Stig Oveland45[9174] Valbo AIFSWE15:57
127865Mike Hampton46[9396] OD RugbyGBR16:05
137683Lars Jonasson44[9264] Järfälla OKSWE17:26
148217Kalle Virtanen45[9355] Rasti-LukkoFIN17:31
158116Kjell Jeppson47[9346] OPOR IF RigorSWE17:38
168354Knud Erik Thomsen44[9382] SvOKDEN18:26
178471Hans Lars Stordal45[9123] TT-TUR/OTONOR18:57
188324Torben Jřrgensen45[9386] SOK DKDEN19:14
198391Jan HH Pedersen46[9377] TIF VikingNOR20:57
207157Ivan Lux46[9178] B-AcesHUN21:43
217768Ulf Waldenfjörd43[9289] Linkopings OKSWE22:02
228390Gunnar Knudsen45[9377] TIF VikingNOR22:08
238448Thorolf Trolsrud44[9110] TT-TUR/Botne SKNOR22:52
248472Odd Frogner46[9123] TT-TUR/OTONOR23:05
258574Claes-Göran Green46[9585] WWOPSWE23:29
267861Kiyoshi Ito44[9042] OCWanderersJPN24:35
278309Jaakko Teppo44[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN26:27
 
8118Hans Carlsson47[9242] OPOR IFK GöteborgSWEmp
8056Walter Bieri43[9188] OLT SLOCHSUImp
8534Göran Nilsson44[9174] Valbo AIFSWEmp
8028Errol Pittet46[9012] OLG BreitseeSUIdns
8010Max Moosberger46[9391] OL Regio OltenSUIdns
8462Geir Trřan45[9118] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/SkimtNORdns
7767Roger Danielsson46[9289] Linkopings OKSWEdns
8512Heinrich Greminger47[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
 
 
 
W70 (11)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17477Torid Kvaal42[9527] FreidigNOR13:30
27684Birgitta Billstam47[9264] Järfälla OKSWE14:02
37964Inge Jřrgensen45[9153] OK RoskildeDEN17:33
47549Rigmor Holm Schou45[9128] HERADEN18:39
58057Ruth Bieri47[9188] OLT SLOCHSUI21:35
68312Kirsti Kuutti45[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN26:11
77802Liisa Sundberg47[9372] LynxFIN28:45
88313Lea Asmi45[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN29:41
98314Riitta Hyppönen45[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFIN31:11
 
8361Ruth Müller Gianini45[5247] Swiss O ToursSUIdnf
8350Gerda Müller47[9215] SV MörlenbachGERdns
 
 
 
M75 (22)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17478Gunnar Österbö39[9527] FreidigNOR13:57
28016Heinz Keller42[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUI16:29
38394Per Bjřrkhaug42[9377] TIF VikingNOR17:01
47867Palle Mřller Nielsen42[9318] Odense OKDEN17:12
58450Magnar Řvreĺs42[9110] TT-TUR/Botne SKNOR18:52
68363Klaus Huggler38[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI20:03
77106Giorgio Tettamanti39[9182] ANCOSUI21:19
87770Göran Hektor38[9289] Linkopings OKSWE22:14
98006Jan Mikulecký38[9446] OK99CZE22:22
108355Jensen Herluf39[9382] SvOKDEN23:36
118319Osmo Lindeman41[9443] SM Urjalan HS MalmiFIN25:20
128279Reijo Seitajoki41[9435] SM Helsingin PeikotFIN27:44
138459Elling Frřvoll39[9117] TT-TUR/IF SturlaNOR28:10
147550Arne Pedersen41[9128] HERADEN30:51
157862Nobuchika Imai41[9042] OCWanderersJPN43:18
 
8315Jorma Kuutti39[9442] SM SuunnistusmatkatFINmp
8362Josef Thoma39[5247] Swiss O ToursSUImp
8469Svein Solerřd38[9122] TT-TUR/OL Toten-TrollNORdns
8460Ivar Louis Berg39[9117] TT-TUR/IF SturlaNORdns
8351Peter Müller42[9215] SV MörlenbachGERdns
7571Olavi Juntunen39[6550] HSFINdns
7022Jean-Claude Elias42[9205] ACAFRAdns
 
 
 
W75 (5)0,0 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18364Erica Huggler41[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI16:33
27402Judith Goodair41[9009] East Pennine OCGBR16:57
38280Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki42[9435] SM Helsingin PeikotFIN20:01
47771Charlotta Granholm42[9289] Linkopings OKSWE24:28
58320Gunnel Lindeman42[9443] SM Urjalan HS MalmiFIN27:53
 
 
 
M80 (8)0,0 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
18576Peo Bengtsson33[9585] WWOPSWE15:13
28254Jaroslav Havlík36[9476] SC JicínCZE15:36
37403Guy Goodair36[9009] East Pennine OCGBR20:16
48365Othmar Sauter33[5247] Swiss O ToursSUI22:31
 
8575Johan Jansson34[9585] WWOPSWEmp
7222Henri Repond32[9266] Care-Vevey OriSUIdns
8396Bjřrn Strřmme37[9377] TIF VikingNORdns
8395Axel Ingvaldsen36[9377] TIF VikingNORdns
 
 
 
W80 (1)0,0 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
8047Verena Gätzi35[9202] OLGGSUIdns
 
 
 
Easy Short (30)0,0 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
17010Mario López08[7233] AABTESP11:39
27011MŞ Reyes González73[7233] AABTESP11:45
38634Raquel Santos[1564] Individual PORPOR12:40
47992Tove Juhl66[9407] OK-HTF HaderslevDEN13:19
57986Malin Niggli08[9374] OK TisarenSWE15:29
657652Matilde Cordas+ Pedro Cordas[1564] Individual PORPOR17:22
77303Eloy Santiago05[3437] COHUESP18:01
88430Zuzanna Osak11[9375] traper-bnoPOL18:42
957647Ana Santos + Rita Andrade[1564] Individual PORPOR19:25
108059Roger Ebert75[9211] OLV LandshutGER20:39
118542Brigitte Jaspard53[9226] ValmoFRA21:22
128543Yves Jaspard50[9226] ValmoFRA22:06
1358625Benedita .[3206] OrientaGetafeESP22:43
1457645ÁlvaroC+ÂngelaC SaraC+SusanaC[1564] Individual PORPOR23:25
152243Maria Joăo Borges71[115] ATVPOR23:48
168611Andrea Silva80[139] GDEPOR25:26
1755405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio GeralPOR26:54
188628Miguel+Francisco +Beatriz+Joăo[1564] Individual PORPOR35:15
1957498Irene Aballe Prieto01[2198] Fundi-OESP35:41
208631Mário+José +Matilde[1564] Individual PORPOR36:17
218627Vasco+Gonçalo Francisca+Carlota[1564] Individual PORPOR37:18
228630Luis+ +Carolina[1564] Individual PORPOR37:23
 
8629Eduardo+Madalena +Laura[1564] Individual PORPORmp
53455José Silva65[090] ADFAPORdns
57024Lina Guerreiro66[090] ADFAPORdns
8267Jasmin Jenni89[9384] Seleçăo OLG SkandiaSUIdns
7133Leire García07[6482] AROMONESPdns
7134Yolanda Navia76[6482] AROMONESPdns
8616Hotstetler Ruth68[9163] ol.biel.seelandSUIdns
8621Marie Halvorsen[9564] OK SödertörnSWEdns
 
 
 
Difficult Short (1)0,0 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
38373Ildikó Hentes69[9496] Tabani Spartacus SKEHUNmp
 
 
 
Difficult Long (51)0,0 km 55 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubNatTime
150130Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HSFIN11:45
257972Mattias Ivares[9564] OK SödertörnSWE12:21
350256Paulus Platais[9539] OzonsLAT13:35
47678Pedro Costa76[9613] InsideLisbonPOR13:50
57658Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual PORPOR14:25
655555José Carlos Marques[159] COAALPOR15:05
757107Ariane Wilhem92[9182] ANCOSUI15:34
837597Jorge Cadenas Perez77[1851] Individual ESPESP16:54
958519Carlos Martinez Cortizas79[3434] USCESP17:32
1057071Filipe Marques71[8299] AEPBS-JoanePOR17:49
1057651Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORPOR17:49
1257643Paulo Pintassilgo74[1564] Individual PORPOR18:54
136105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NASTPOR19:05
1458137Sylvia Ĺgren86[9336] OPOR OK LinnéSWE19:14
1558170Heidi Mogstad Bosness81[9598] OSINOR19:16
1657060António Branco[6809] AEOurémPOR19:49
178601Mário Barradas79[9639] AD Flor da RosaPOR20:06
1857132Gilberto Díaz62[6482] AROMONESP20:53
1958253Arina Bannikova89[9448] SC FotonRUS21:28
206107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NASTPOR25:36
216108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NASTPOR26:27
2258520Sabela Carme Mallo López92[3434] USCESP27:29
237660Ana Rua + Joăo Costa[1564] Individual PORPOR29:40
2457640AnaN+LigiaN LigiaN+ManuelN+MartaN[9614] Individual NunesPOR29:55
2553394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio GeralPOR29:59
268633Francisco Crv+ Ana Oliveira[9614] Individual NunesPOR30:02
2747359José Cóias82[9616] DA PortalegrePOR30:49
2847012Diana Romăo80[9615] AC PortalegrePOR30:53
298488Ashley Shoemaker84[6164] UBRIQUE-OESP32:41
3057821Rui Figueiredo61[116] Montepio GeralPOR32:44
318632Carlos+Leonilde +Daniela[1564] Individual PORPOR34:59
3258624Arlindo Branco[1564] Individual PORPOR35:04
338626Ana Silvestre+ Pedro Pinto81[1564] Individual PORPOR37:45
347659Joana Costa + Joel Arrais[1564] Individual PORPOR39:12
3558405Zsolt Reviczki72[9422] Tipo Orienteering ClHUN53:50
 
58275Zoltán Kovacs67[9304] SIRHUNmp
8079Martin Attinger66[9483] OLZSUIdns
58215Nadine Cybulski80[9450] Ramblers OCCANdns
7203Boyko Rachev78[9608] Brown teamBULdns
42348Raquel Costa83[1564] Individual PORPORdns
57675Filipe Roque79[9613] InsideLisbonPORdns
47013Pedro Trindade85[9615] AC PortalegrePORdns
57649André Relvas85[1564] Individual PORPORdns
57521Jan Andersson64[9546] GOKSWEdns
58513Annamarie Liechti53[9171] ULUs ReiseweltSUIdns
8489Jose Ignacio Recasens81[6164] UBRIQUE-OESPdns
58078Annika Attinger99[9483] OLZSUIdns
7377Aki Saranen63[9582] DT Helsingin SuunnisFINdns
8592Patrick Gors85[1816] Individual GBRGBRdns
47360Tiago Lousada88[9616] DA PortalegrePORdns
57382Linda Sainio01[9579] DT Kangasala SKFINdns