POM2016ter 09-02-2016 17:24
Results - Day 4 - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (6)2,7 km 70 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18558Axel Ö. Jørgensen07[8621] OK Snab16:31
28192Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS26:49
34222João Pedro[107] CAOS27:06
48071Basile VILLAR07[8400] COSE27:09
58168Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONO30:56
68282Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjães31:46
 
 
 
W10 (2)2,7 km 70 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18495Viliina Sundberg06[8713] Lynx27:00
25616Joana Santos06[094] CPOC33:26
 
 
 
M12 (10)2,9 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18581Loris Wey05[8334] OLG Goldau21:33
28035CHAMPIGNY Olivier05[8315] ACA22:23
38464Leon Pawlowski05[8609] KOS BnO24:59
48465Milosz Czynski04[8609] KOS BnO27:40
58637Mathias Lataste04[8327] SCBARR28:27
68769Konstantin Simanov04[8603] Team Spirit29:40
76038Miguel Braz[070] COC33:21
88371Anttijussi Karjalainen05[1835] Individual FIN33:44
95407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri49:25
105714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral51:07
 
 
 
W12 (5)2,9 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18479Alba Pérez04[2186] La Brújula24:04
28733Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Tours24:53
38555Elsa Söllvander-eklund05[8381] OK RODHEN30:11
48554Agnes Söllvander-Eklund04[8381] OK RODHEN40:59
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA41:58
 
 
 
M14 (17)4,8 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18364Jakub Chaloupsky03[1896] Individual CZE39:05
28582Florin Wey02[8334] OLG Goldau45:24
35137André Sérgio02[115] ATV47:15
48887VADYM KOLESNYK02[8260] VT UKR47:23
58583Timon Wey04[8334] OLG Goldau50:13
68466Michal Biernat02[8609] KOS BnO50:21
75737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia1:05:41
86053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC1:11:39
98169Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO1:32:10
105672Daniel Nunes03[116] Montepio Geral1:41:24
115896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia1:58:51
125617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOC2:03:08
135081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS2:03:34
146054Francisco José02[022] CLAC2:05:37
 
5947Alexandre Almeida03[168] CABmp
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFAdns
8093Adam Conway03[8332] GOdns
 
 
 
W14 (11)3,5 km 120 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18559Eva Ö. Jørgensen03[8621] OK Snab35:17
28321Lizzie Stansfield02[8465] FVO44:10
38072Alix VILLAR03[8400] COSE46:31
48482Eveliina Viianen02[8423] LaihLu48:58
58638Lucie Lataste02[8327] SCBARR51:35
68127Laura Fidalgo02[2221] Alcon1:00:17
78372Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02[1835] Individual FIN1:01:49
86046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM1:06:17
95879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:23:51
 
8467Natalia Siedczynska03[8609] KOS BnOmp
8797Marta Martínez04[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
M16 (27)5,7 km 210 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18588Riccardo Casanova00[8243] OLG Regensburg45:04
28560Morten Ö. Jørgensen01[8621] OK Snab46:49
38805Peter Knobloch-Esztergar00[8428] TRS49:00
48674Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[8339] Silkeborg OK49:30
58584Sven Wey01[8334] OLG Goldau51:11
65392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:41
78337Lauri Syrjäläinen01[6550] HS54:42
88009Augusts Velde02[7553] Azuolas56:31
95510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja56:59
105797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:08
115799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA1:11:25
125488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:05
138082Andrés Valentín01[2220] COV1:20:18
148468Krystian Petersburski01[8609] KOS BnO1:22:03
156041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:25:54
165962João Rebelo00[022] CLAC1:28:00
178920Hugo Glórias[5575] ES Pinhal Novo1:28:29
185707Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C1:31:30
198213Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC1:52:10
205954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:52:30
216040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:55:38
226048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM1:58:39
236039João Pinto01[090] ADFA2:37:32
248052JORGE MONTENEGRO SILVA00[5072] COMPass2:58:04
 
8548Daniel B. Schmidt01[8398] OK Pandnf
8480Rodrigo Pérez01[2186] La Brújuladns
8673Andreas Bagger Hagner00[8339] Silkeborg OKdns
 
 
 
W16 (23)4,6 km 165 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18807Timea Virag00[8428] TRS44:57
28270Frida Johansson02[8735] Djerf46:09
38521Csilla Gárdonyi01[8567] MOM46:17
48563Hanna Lagerberg00[8533] OK Södertörn46:39
58564Tilde Backlund01[8533] OK Södertörn47:36
68161PALCAU Alina00[8399] ASQ'O49:14
78036CHAMPIGNY Hélène01[8315] ACA53:06
88073Zoé VILLAR00[8400] COSE54:57
98806Dorottya Bartha00[8428] TRS1:04:40
108512Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord West1:06:35
118029LE CONTELLEC Lisa01[8294] BO1:07:32
128069LARRISSA MÜLLER SCHNEIDER00[8463] COSC1:20:55
135706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:21:12
145657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:30:26
155837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:36:41
168269Amanda Jansson01[8735] Djerf1:37:28
175940Mariana Beirante00[022] CLAC1:41:12
185811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:42:40
195939Mariana Ferreira00[022] CLAC1:54:39
205659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:56:01
215808Diana Marques00[022] CLAC2:04:18
225739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarreja2:09:35
 
8483Jenna Viianen00[8423] LaihLudns
 
 
 
M18 (33)7,2 km 300 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA1:07:20
28669Otto Kaario98[8722] S-JKL1:15:18
35448João Magalhães98[102] .COM1:22:15
45843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:28:57
58617Attila Szocs99[8434] ORI1:29:31
68801Konsta Pitkänen98[8330] TP1:30:33
74544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri1:31:53
88129Oscar Lobato98[2221] Alcon1:35:26
95437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:40:11
104803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:44:00
118310VANDE GHINSTE Grégoire99[8404] FRSO1:44:25
125447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:48:04
138246IGOR ANDRADE98[8547] COVOP1:53:21
148128Juan Cornejo99[2221] Alcon1:54:09
154657João P. Casal99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:55:04
165504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:56:41
178309CREFCOEUR Liévin99[8404] FRSO2:06:36
188234JOÃO PEDRO MACE DELGADO98[8548] COFORT2:08:01
194580André Martins99[022] CLAC2:19:41
204504João Gomes98[102] .COM2:21:30
218053LUCIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA99[5072] COMPass2:24:19
225757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM2:36:42
235845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM2:38:12
244985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarreja2:41:29
258062JOSEIAS CHAGAS98[4350] COR-DF2:44:07
264889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:47:24
278283Guilherme Ribeiro99[6595] EBForjães3:31:25
288285Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjães3:46:32
298284Nuno Pereira99[6595] EBForjães3:52:27
 
5842José Dias99[022] CLACmp
5131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoiadnf
5787Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFAdns
8373Aapo Tonder98[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
W18 (18)5,5 km 200 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18365Barbora Chaloupska99[1896] Individual CZE50:33
28808Agnes Rebeka Neda98[8428] TRS52:28
38522Zsófia Sárközy99[8567] MOM52:45
45639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC57:24
58322Clare Stansfield99[8465] FVO57:54
68313THIELS Hannah99[8404] FRSO1:03:49
78513Olga Vasilieva99[8438] Nord West1:06:53
85533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC1:09:29
98312DRYGALSKI Lucie99[8404] FRSO1:18:22
105665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA1:20:15
118311ARNO Lucie99[8404] FRSO1:31:12
128157Sara Ricoy99[6482] AROMON1:33:25
135138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:33:52
148271Stina Lindberg99[8735] Djerf1:36:18
155443Filipa Castro99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:37:42
168068CAROLINA ZIEMBOWICZ98[8549] COSaM2:12:37
 
5634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFAmp
8235Fruzsina Maácz98[2250] Colmenardns
 
 
 
M20 (32)9,1 km 410 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1900459Kuleshov Mikhail97[8444] Belgorod - Spartak1:16:29
28842Filip Wolf97[8492] TUR1:21:18
38360Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP1:22:05
45287João Novo97[102] .COM1:23:18
58523Balázs Miavecz96[8567] MOM1:26:15
68338Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS1:28:35
78137Eloi Martí96[2276] Aligots1:29:33
88879Sergey Popov96[8335] vlad-orient1:30:58
98756Paul Pasda97[8564] USV Jena1:32:19
105279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA1:34:15
118876Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta1:37:16
128315DRYGALSKI Tom96[8404] FRSO1:37:42
133954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA1:39:36
148314BREDO Jérémy97[8404] FRSO1:46:29
158368Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[1851] Individual ESP1:46:41
168065Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos1:50:47
178217Xavier Wack97[8345] CO COLMAR1:51:14
183832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C1:53:59
193760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA1:55:58
208233Joel Suñé96[2176] COC Catalunya1:58:39
218514Daniil Kashin98[8438] Nord West1:58:43
228054RODRIGO SE SOUZA OLIVEIRA97[5072] COMPass2:34:20
235628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C2:37:09
245216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA2:45:34
254765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC3:22:32
 
8755Joris Hochstetter97[8564] USV Jenamp
8844Erik Döhler98[8331] TUSmp
8130Darío Fidalgo97[2221] Alcondnf
5267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMdnf
8303Sigurd Melsom96[8316] FIFdns
900076Vladislav Malyshev96[8444] Belgorod - Spartakdns
8867Veit Slodowski98[8564] USV Jenadns
 
 
 
W20 (21)6,0 km 245 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18516Elena Pisarenko98[8438] Nord West1:00:11
28118Isabel Bryant97[1435] Individual USA1:06:25
38547Amanda Johansson96[8711] OK Orion1:06:41
48524Borbála Kézdy97[8567] MOM1:12:37
58139Sophie Wälti97[8441] ANCO1:13:14
65736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA1:15:07
78527Kseniia Penzina98[8438] Nord West1:20:14
88650Cecile Foltzer97[8566] OTB1:30:00
98272Elin Lindberg96[8735] Djerf1:33:36
104313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM1:39:20
118076BIBIANA SARTORI96[8544] COSM1:39:37
124515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:44:35
138515Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West1:45:56
145679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:51:17
154277Inês Alves96[052] GD4C1:53:43
165745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:57:34
175506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C2:01:48
185485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja2:15:07
 
8809Katalin Neda96[8428] TRSmp
5554Helena Vilela97[094] CPOCmp
8528Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord Westdnf
 
 
 
ME (80)13,9 km 470 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1401Arttu Syrjäläinen95[6550] HS1:38:12
2430Matthieu Puech78[8430] IFK Göteborg1:38:29
3404Roman Ryapolov82[8579] IFK Mora1:41:16
4479Aki Saari95[8380] VaajTe1:41:52
5470Pascal Buchs97[1914] Individual SUI1:42:00
6428Mikko Knuuttila92[8655] Nouski1:42:41
7405Sören Riechers87[8658] OL Team OWL1:42:46
8486Desmond Franssen[8414] dreamteam1:43:22
9477Pauli Leinonen95[8722] S-JKL1:43:31
10488Benjamin Anciaux[8414] dreamteam1:43:59
10407Erik Classon93[8251] Orinto1:43:59
12455Jonas Merz87[8595] OKT1:44:08
13487Joost Talloen[8414] dreamteam1:44:19
14449Mateusz Podsiadly95[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw1:46:25
15478Dmytro Terpai85[8485] UNTS1:46:32
16465Olai Stensland Lillevold96[8316] FIF1:48:01
17423Mark Purkis95[8773] EUOC1:48:23
18469Archibald Soguel96[1914] Individual SUI1:48:59
19411Niklaus Rey91[8536] OLG Cordoba1:49:47
20447Santeri Silvennoinen95[8412] KR1:50:28
21420Greg Ahlswede90[6167] ESCONDITE-M1:50:42
22454LOUVET Franck71[8522] BCCO1:51:19
23422Samuel heinonen89[8380] VaajTe1:51:58
24460DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ91[8542] COPA1:55:49
25433Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja1:56:10
26471Paul Fluckiger97[1914] Individual SUI1:57:21
27451Michael Laraia96[1435] Individual USA1:57:30
28472Philipp Khlebnikov95[1914] Individual SUI1:57:52
29435Eeli Viholainen94[8722] S-JKL1:58:22
30416Rune Nygaard72[8661] Gular1:58:23
31429Mikolaj Dutkowski92[8704] UAR1:58:24
32453Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA1:58:28
33402Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[8721] Perttelin Peikot1:58:32
34475Roman Angehrn88[8408] OL Regio Wil1:58:40
35418Beat Hubmann87[8408] OL Regio Wil1:58:41
36424Valentin Koziavin95[8335] vlad-orient1:59:11
37441Ákos Kisvölcsey72[8567] MOM1:59:21
38438Radu Milea88[8364] CSU1:59:31
39446Jean-Baptiste Colomb81[8569] Wild Pigs1:59:45
40403Tomas Kuzminskis78[8687] Lithuanian deaf team2:00:36
41412Teemu Niskanen93[6874] LS-372:00:46
42426Oskar Røen93[8596] Varegg2:01:21
43410Everton Markus93[8544] COSM2:03:29
44431Christophe Bernard77[8566] OTB2:05:14
45485Håvard Irgens96[8316] FIF2:05:37
46406Matti Alonen82[8722] S-JKL2:05:52
47448Gilles Delmée85[8569] Wild Pigs2:07:37
48461Filipe Farinha82[052] GD4C2:08:08
49468Ondrej Pospisil87[1896] Individual CZE2:17:04
50466Oskar Stormer96[8316] FIF2:22:31
51439Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C2:23:57
52413Renato Cavalcant Ferreira84[8463] COSC2:29:31
53443Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira2:32:14
54408Kari Kokkinen83[8721] Perttelin Peikot2:34:12
55473José Amador Real85[2255] Lorca-O2:38:45
56427Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA2:40:50
57445Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA2:44:16
58462Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C2:44:23
 
456Vytautas Remeika90[8687] Lithuanian deaf teamdnf
463Oscar Vila92[2267] Colivencdnf
437Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdnf
464Elias T. Mølnvik96[8316] FIFdnf
415Mattias Mårts78[7865] Stora Tuna OKdnf
457Daniel Wolf91[8492] TURdnf
474Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTAdnf
436Sebastián Ordoñez78[2288] Montsantdnf
452Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
467Libor Wagner85[1896] Individual CZEdnf
450Frode Konst71[1621] Individual NORdnf
417Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joandnf
425Anders Hedberg90[8491] GMOKdnf
444Maikel Rodriguez83[6482] AROMONdns
419Luca Zingg93[8700] OL Amriswildns
434Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanhadns
442Marco Povoa76[090] ADFAdns
482Martim Melo96[1564] Individual PORdns
409Lauri Pohjola81[8722] S-JKLdns
476Sam Mitchell95[8550] SBOCdns
414Juho-Veikko Hytönen85[8655] Nouskidns
421Vesa Taanila82[8655] Nouskidns
 
 
 
WE (61)9,4 km 260 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1205Amélie CHATAING86[8412] KR1:13:47
2206Eva Jurenikova78[8737] Halden SK1:16:55
3207Anastasia Rudnaya90[8480] MSP1:18:30
4220Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[8466] Medeina1:19:59
5249Marie Pettersson89[8735] Djerf1:20:04
6209Kristin Löfgren89[8596] Varegg1:20:16
6254Iva Rufferová83[8492] TUR1:20:16
8241Violeta Feliciano92[2267] Colivenc1:20:18
9267Lucie Krafková86[8492] TUR1:20:30
10239Salome Weber93[8578] lct1:20:33
11224Sanna Andelin83[8716] Lahden Taimi1:20:43
12225Anina Brunner93[8682] bussola ok1:21:18
13210Jessica Tullie87[8691] BASOC1:22:15
14222Amilia Björklund93[8674] SAIK1:22:54
15212Anastasia Denisova93[8674] SAIK1:23:28
16223Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri1:23:51
17204Annika Billstam76[8413] OKL1:23:52
18276Marie Prochazkova95[8562] BRDY1:24:03
19214Outi Hytönen88[8670] KangSK1:25:25
20217Jannina Gustafsson94[8480] MSP1:25:31
21245Sigrid Alexandersen95[8316] FIF1:25:49
22253Karoliina Sundberg80[8713] Lynx1:26:24
23218Ona Ràfols88[2176] COC Catalunya1:26:25
24232Véronique Ruppenthal93[8578] lct1:26:47
25265Mari Vaananen80[8412] KR1:27:42
26229Greet Oeyen80[8414] dreamteam1:27:45
27272Dominika Plochova86[1896] Individual CZE1:27:55
28266Majka Dlouha87[1896] Individual CZE1:28:12
29235ELAINE LENZ75[7293] ADAAN1:28:19
29244Maiki Jaadmaa91[1865] Individual EST1:28:19
31256Yana Bogya88[8428] TRS1:28:33
32221Lina Strand88[8491] GMOK1:28:55
33242Anna Moilanen92[8397] KuoSu1:28:57
34255Evgeniya Ryapolova85[8579] IFK Mora1:29:31
35226Thalia Bertschinger93[8578] lct1:29:49
36247Laura Goy83[8560] SYO1:31:09
37202Helena Jansson85[8402] OK Ravinen1:32:44
38211Isia BASSET93[8375] JOG1:33:58
39238Monika Topinkova80[8412] KR1:34:11
40236Obstetar Perrine90[8375] JOG1:34:59
41250Catherine Hoofd83[8569] Wild Pigs1:36:55
42227Tatiana Bevza94[8438] Nord West1:41:44
43252Marina Rosink83[1511] Individual RUS1:42:06
44273Nikola Kochova93[8492] TUR1:50:25
45268Kristyna Cermakova91[1896] Individual CZE2:00:38
46264Farina Freigang84[8658] OL Team OWL2:18:16
47259Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA2:20:05
48261Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C2:20:07
49243ANDRESSA ESSY STRIBE89[6148] Natura CO2:33:40
 
213Lea Vercellotti89[5327] Maximusmp
237Mira Scheir87[8414] dreamteamdnf
208Maria Magnusson82[8674] SAIKdnf
248Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4Cdnf
234Ruth Holmes87[8691] BASOCdnf
201Catherine Taylor89[8413] OKLdnf
251Anni-Maija Fincke84[1835] Individual FINdns
230Kerstin Uiboupin92[1865] Individual ESTdns
233Marika Teini89[8678] Pohjantahtidns
269Lena Imhof95[8408] OL Regio Wildns
216Martina Seiterle89[8474] thurgorientadns
246Tonje Vassend96[8316] FIFdns
 
 
 
M21A (49)8,3 km 330 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18163Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:13:05
28013Mariusz Pabich88[8604] azymut1:15:58
38628Jonas Palm82[8674] SAIK1:18:58
48536Simon Hodel79[8319] norska1:19:17
58535Beat Bergmann78[8319] norska1:21:31
68280Jeroen Hoekx86[8414] dreamteam1:22:31
78763Johan Hedman77[8329] SÖDERS1:26:01
8900440Kin Kwan Kwok95[8371] HKAYP1:27:21
98133Santiago Treceño95[2221] Alcon1:28:19
108897François Hanzen84[8569] Wild Pigs1:28:59
118439Jarkko Lauronen82[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:29:38
128131José María Sáez95[2221] Alcon1:31:11
138469Bartlomiej Mazan92[8609] KOS BnO1:32:43
141721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:37:19
158888ANDRII DENYSOV87[8260] VT UKR1:39:06
168327Nils Wallentin Tärk86[8618] Halmstad OK1:42:14
172506João Casal67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:43:48
188132Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] Alcon1:44:58
191963João Ferreira89[168] CAB1:45:28
208086Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV1:48:46
218279Bert Marien84[8414] dreamteam1:48:49
228374Teemu Karjalainen74[1835] Individual FIN1:48:58
238803Dieter Coen89[8312] TROL1:49:45
243887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:51:39
253892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:51:50
265316João Real84[159] COAAL1:52:59
275932Nuno Silva83[094] CPOC1:53:17
284019João Moura89[056] Natura1:57:22
295796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão2:04:08
305410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:07:37
315052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:16:07
325916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:16:19
335960humberto santos79[090] ADFA2:16:56
348261Gabor Monus83[8407] DEE2:46:40
355907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C3:10:24
365929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST3:17:03
 
8085Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVmp
8764Niklas Wrane73[8329] SÖDERSmp
8223Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobimp
2983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeiramp
5061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFAmp
8877Juan Pedro Martínez90[2273] Villena-Odns
8752Miguel Ramos92[3434] USCdns
8273Håkan Pettersson87[8735] Djerfdns
8164Roberto Montes84[6165] ASTUR EXTRdns
5075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
3684Rui Martins89[056] Naturadns
8395Jan Birnstock73[1891] Individual GERdns
2816Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
W21A (28)4,8 km 175 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18574Rebecca Reischuk86[8658] OL Team OWL48:40
28734Eveline Husner97[5247] Swiss O Tours50:40
38698Päivi Pirtilä84[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT53:22
48751Malin Widen95[8675] UOK54:01
58933Sandra Eidmann[8658] OL Team OWL54:31
68914Stefanie Wassmer80[1914] Individual SUI55:25
78659Miia Saari93[8424] PoRa57:32
88529Elena Gurskaia95[8438] Nord West59:05
98412Alla Zinina83[1511] Individual RUS59:52
108765Sára Nozková93[8329] SÖDERS1:00:07
118328Karin Karlsson85[8618] Halmstad OK1:01:37
128772Emilia Henrysson92[8730] Tibro OK1:01:40
138846Aleksandra Waszczuk95[8608] UKS Traper1:04:11
148788GRESSET-BOURGEOIS87[8292] TOAC CO1:05:50
151554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:08:52
168134Raquel Martínez81[2221] Alcon1:10:01
174986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja1:14:07
188804Vanessa Van Breedam94[8312] TROL1:17:53
194693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:22:25
204901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:24:04
218613Ana Martín86[2222] Orca1:27:32
225696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:31:56
231490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja1:36:20
244078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:50:39
258243Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV1:50:49
268225Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi1:57:19
275549Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:12:59
 
4691Laurinda Alves92[119] OriMarãodns
 
 
 
M21B (27)6,2 km 220 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12967Paulo Pires Silveiro81[107] CAOS58:31
2905851Carlos Viana89[102] .COM1:03:47
38614Rafael Lozano85[2222] Orca1:04:11
48396Péter Illés83[1771] Individual HUN1:04:34
58138Mark Heikkop64[2276] Aligots1:09:10
63633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:15:28
75555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL1:16:16
88014Julien GARDEUR80[7753] Balise771:18:44
95583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:23:30
108575Florian Gellert87[8658] OL Team OWL1:23:43
118001Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:25:54
128357Andre Perin84[8758] IDESP1:36:25
135524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL1:37:47
148002Nicolás González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:40:54
158066Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO1:41:06
162945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:41:16
175746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:49:35
183727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:51:48
195846Filipe Ramalho80[159] COAAL1:52:20
208055RODRIGO MACHADO OLIVEIRA82[5072] COMPass1:57:58
212162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira2:22:34
226061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia2:50:55
 
908533Nayo Tarno68[3433] Nordeste-Odnf
6031Carlos Emanuel C Santos88[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
8699Valtteri Joki95[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATdns
5629Vitor Dias68[052] GD4Cdns
8135Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcondns
 
 
 
W21B (21)3,4 km 100 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18589Silvia Casanova97[8243] OLG Regensburg43:29
28770Tatiana Simanova72[8603] Team Spirit45:48
38281Kelly Gysen90[8414] dreamteam47:11
48003Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR48:36
58486Laura Navikaite96[8687] Lithuanian deaf team50:24
68004Nuria Rodríguez82[6165] ASTUR EXTR53:48
78045Gema Fernández76[6162] ADC ARNELA57:58
85850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:02:37
98024LOUVET Severine78[8522] BCCO1:04:37
105824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:05:09
115857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:06:06
123510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha1:08:02
138044Elena Lourido86[6162] ADC ARNELA1:12:29
148307Aiste Petreviciene80[8559] Fortuna1:15:44
158070Greici Genro Ferreira88[8463] COSC1:18:40
168287Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:20:37
178843Evgeniia Brusnitsyna87[8254] Turun Suunnistajat1:40:06
185525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:40:58
196085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:44:03
206044Dora Ferreirinha82[164] COBIS3:06:41
 
8735Annerös Hediger57[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
 
 
 
M35 (32)8,2 km 335 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18771Aleksandr Simanov80[8603] Team Spirit1:09:21
28653Miika Korppi80[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:13:59
38472Antti Harju78[8412] KR1:17:12
48379COCHEY Benoît77[1826] Individual FRA1:18:19
58473Miika Hernelahti75[8412] KR1:21:14
63943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:24
71516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada1:21:54
82044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC1:23:40
98530Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord West1:28:28
108791sylla amadou81[8292] TOAC CO1:28:31
118288Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible1:29:41
122562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS1:30:26
138413Aleksei Morozov69[1511] Individual RUS1:30:41
148847Stefan Schwarzenberger66[8358] ULUR1:32:36
158046Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELA1:36:08
168227Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi1:36:38
171457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja1:45:41
188158Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON1:46:28
198661Robert Dittmann79[8740] Radebeul1:47:25
208308Aras Petrevicius81[8559] Fortuna1:52:48
212588José Domingos76[094] CPOC1:56:49
222170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:58:15
238380CROS Emmanuel77[1826] Individual FRA2:01:32
248899Simon Branford79[8426] WIM2:05:52
252333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia2:16:39
 
8289Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdiblemp
3593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armadamp
5823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSmp
8592Michael Hofer81[8082] OLGAeschdnf
8913BOUVIER William71[8522] BCCOdnf
1325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (27)4,7 km 170 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18011Reda Velde79[7553] Azuolas55:18
28010Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolas56:56
38437Sonja Päivinen77[8394] KaSu58:37
48381Marie Desrumaux77[1826] Individual FRA1:00:00
58593Mirjam Rotzler78[8082] OLGAesch1:03:17
68568Antonija Orlic77[8370] OKB1:05:37
78290Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible1:06:45
88121María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL1:08:05
98556Jessica Söllvander78[8381] OK RODHEN1:08:37
108228Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi1:13:31
113799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM1:15:13
128025RETION Alexandra77[8522] BCCO1:17:04
138836Antonia Holper68[8336] TTE1:27:42
148837Matyasne Paskuj77[8336] TTE1:30:40
153467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:32:39
168159Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON1:35:11
173134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:35:52
188005Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:38:06
194060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:38:22
202561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:39:19
212616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarão1:47:25
228229Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi1:58:32
238537Johanna Bergmann80[8319] norska2:54:27
 
8889KATERYNA KOLESNYK78[8260] VT UKRmp
8898Marie Avaux81[8569] Wild Pigsmp
1346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CABdnf
1889Maria Amador70[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
M40 (32)7,3 km 290 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18557Jonas Eklund72[8381] OK RODHEN1:03:38
24285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA1:16:47
38037CHAMPIGNY Laurent75[8315] ACA1:17:25
48415Kirill Kudriavts73[1511] Individual RUS1:17:30
58103Martins Godins74[8656] 42km.lv1:18:24
6908136Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon1:19:44
78890IGOR TRIMBOY72[8260] VT UKR1:19:48
88218Antoine Poulain73[8345] CO COLMAR1:26:51
98773Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame1:29:57
108026RETION Silvain75[8522] BCCO1:32:10
118220Nicolas Dalibard74[8345] CO COLMAR1:34:41
128006Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:36:18
138626Petri Rusanen72[8722] S-JKL1:38:30
148414Aleksei Klimontov74[1511] Individual RUS1:39:13
158596Roger Ebert75[8487] OLV Landshut1:40:04
165297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:40:31
178481Jonay Pérez75[2186] La Brújula1:40:48
188891KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV74[8260] VT UKR1:46:07
195463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:47:24
201285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV1:52:53
214685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão2:05:23
223893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:07:49
233913Alberto César70[052] GD4C2:31:52
248230Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi2:39:54
256003Paulo Batista75[1000] Individual POR Fed3:04:44
262999António Batista69[115] ATV3:19:11
278784Aleksandr Borachenko60[8729] Titan3:55:54
 
3750Jorge Parreira68[114] COAmp
2823Rui Pisco75[114] COAdnf
8219Jean-Luc Legallais67[8345] CO COLMARdnf
4635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALAdns
8798Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
W40 (16)4,7 km 170 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18681Carys Morgan76[8344] SLOW SWOC57:53
28366Pavlina Chaloupska70[1896] Individual CZE1:00:52
38104Ieva Godina76[8656] 42km.lv1:07:42
48484Pirjo Viianen73[8423] LaihLu1:12:15
58170Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO1:13:59
68416Anna Orlova76[1511] Individual RUS1:26:01
78647Audrun Utskarpen74[8580] OSI1:29:09
88433Tanja Nyholm74[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:32:17
91005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:34:19
102574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:59:37
118390Krisztina Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR2:16:20
121528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS2:27:19
138785Natalia Kunitskaia70[8729] Titan3:18:49
 
4209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLACmp
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhadns
8047Leticia García74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M45 (58)6,8 km 260 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18274Per Jansson68[8735] Djerf1:00:26
28039Pierre ELIAS67[8315] ACA1:00:45
38323Ben Stansfield68[8465] FVO1:00:56
48693Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik11:05:41
58675Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[8339] Silkeborg OK1:07:50
68038ESTELA Olivier71[8315] ACA1:09:20
78892VITALII HLUSHENKOV68[8260] VT UKR1:09:43
82593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C1:09:57
98736Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours1:10:21
101225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA1:10:26
118140Grégoire Perret68[8441] ANCO1:12:42
128107Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI1:15:44
138565Jesper Hansson Lagerberg67[8533] OK Södertörn1:16:08
148695Mark Saunders59[8652] Sugar1:16:23
151202Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada1:17:06
168367David Chaloupsky71[1896] Individual CZE1:17:57
178629Valery Tereshchenkov69[8601] Saule OK1:20:18
188216Nicolas GREFF71[8353] CO AMBERIEU1:20:33
191417Jaime Torres69[090] ADFA1:22:05
208012Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas1:23:08
218257Marius Anghel71[8364] CSU1:24:02
228162PALCAU Valentin69[8399] ASQ'O1:24:56
231209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV1:25:00
248878Remo Madella71[8568] VIVAIO1:25:43
258792Alain SERRAND67[8292] TOAC CO1:27:40
261967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL1:29:04
278624Jean-Marc Gillet70[8411] Omega1:29:53
288731Roland Vogl68[8246] SVM1:33:02
298117Feridun Takis71[1462] Individual TUR1:34:07
301873António Aires70[151] GafanhOri1:34:17
308030LE CONTELLEC Bertrand69[8294] BO1:34:17
328585Thomas Wey68[8334] OLG Goldau1:35:10
332667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:36:55
348639Pierre Lataste67[8327] SCBARR1:40:07
358597Stefan Roehl68[8223] OLV OST1:41:42
362076Luís Santos71[094] CPOC1:42:15
371951Luis Tenreiro67[070] COC1:42:31
382621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral1:45:19
398694Charles Daniel56[8652] Sugar1:50:34
408160José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON1:51:52
418569Robert Orehoci69[8370] OKB1:53:17
424059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:56:00
431499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:57:20
444183Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM2:02:12
454094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC2:11:37
462244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV2:12:52
473629João Carriço70[007] Ori-Estarreja2:21:28
488079Ricardo de Souza70[8220] COUFRJ2:57:39
 
3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOCmp
8561Flemming Jørgensen67[8621] OK Snabmp
1784João Carrilho70[107] CAOSmp
8407vitor lopes70[1564] Individual PORmp
8700Kaj Fredriksson68[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATdnf
3010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMOdnf
1810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COMdnf
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
3109Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarãodns
2209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesníveldns
 
 
 
W45 (25)4,6 km 155 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18254Stéphanie Varron70[8649] CSLG MELUN50:24
28562Ulrika Ö. Jørgensen68[8621] OK Snab50:37
38264Sher Bailey70[7995] DFOK59:16
48544Anne Johansson67[8710] OK Dacke1:03:30
58696Alice Bedwell60[8652] Sugar1:04:01
68676Heidi hinge Krogsgaard70[8339] Silkeborg OK1:06:25
78074Isabelle VILLAR68[8400] COSE1:07:10
88849Silvia Schneider65[8358] ULUR1:09:07
98324Josie Stansfield69[8465] FVO1:09:53
108848Brigitte Grob67[8358] ULUR1:15:55
118732Karin Vogl70[8246] SVM1:20:19
128793Hélène SERRAND68[8292] TOAC CO1:22:03
138586Ursula Wey71[8334] OLG Goldau1:24:48
148590Milena Grifoni68[8243] OLG Regensburg1:24:58
158654Kirsi Viitanen67[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:29:16
16908291Nuria Calvo71[2778] ELERUT1:30:11
172849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:39:56
188231Amaia Pkaza69[2262] Cobi1:57:43
198534Silvia Camblor71[3433] Nordeste-O1:59:32
208525Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo2:04:56
215783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia2:25:41
 
8737Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
8275Viktoria Lindber71[8735] Djerfdnf
8124Mª Dolores Lahoz67[2188] ADOLdns
8531Svetlana Zaitceva69[8438] Nord Westdns
 
 
 
M50 (67)6,3 km 250 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18178Jan Nemecek62[8562] BRDY1:01:14
28075Christophe VILLAR66[8400] COSE1:02:05
38684Mats Sundbüe63[8473] SMOL1:02:26
48630Algimantas Rudis62[8601] Saule OK1:04:15
58434Pekka Lauri65[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:05:03
68851Martin Schaffner66[8358] ULUR1:05:08
78811Jörgen Axelsson64[8472] TSK1:09:54
88852Stefan Schlatter64[8358] ULUR1:10:17
98177Antonin Prochazka55[8562] BRDY1:13:23
108293Veli-Matti Heinonen62[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti1:14:24
118740Markus Hitz63[5247] Swiss O Tours1:15:13
121093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia1:15:14
131449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:17:22
144671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA1:17:41
151682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA1:18:33
168292Klaus Krischan64[8237] Ennstal1:18:53
178376Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN1:21:06
188683Magnus Axelsson62[8473] SMOL1:22:36
191256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA1:24:06
208566göran hellgren64[8533] OK Södertörn1:24:44
218316CREFCOEUR Philippe64[8404] FRSO1:26:39
228077Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA1:27:31
238868Karl-Erik Engblom62[8403] Valbo AIF1:28:40
248701Seppo Konttajarvi64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:28:53
258739Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours1:29:05
265354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:31:22
278094Phil Conway63[8332] GO1:31:35
288591Valerio Casanova66[8243] OLG Regensburg1:32:16
298197Peter Karsbo66[8453] Cerveza1:32:41
308477Wildhaber Christoph64[8317] Kölliken1:33:33
318297Jussi Heikkinen66[8571] Espoon Suunta1:33:58
328442Phil Newall62[8097] KERNO1:34:13
335053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:37:15
348276Björn Svensson65[8735] Djerf1:38:10
358397Koji Chino62[1724] Individual JPN1:40:30
368119Peter Huzan64[8683] Jesus OK1:40:46
378125Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL1:41:35
388567Nils Eklöw65[8533] OK Södertörn1:42:08
391108Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA1:44:52
401344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:46:54
412147Belo de Carvalho64[164] COBIS1:52:56
421218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:57:39
434982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:59:02
441471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC2:02:25
454783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja2:05:18
461407Luís Quinta-Nova66[164] COBIS2:07:32
473889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP2:22:27
485294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:28:38
498247ROBERTO JOÃO MOR CUNHA62[8547] COVOP2:32:08
508171Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO2:50:48
 
8330Yngve Kihlberg64[8618] Halmstad OKmp
8738Andé Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
8425Roger Thetford62[8683] Jesus OKmp
8277Håkan Lindberg65[8735] Djerfmp
8007Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTRmp
8329Jan-Olof Svensson61[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
8418Alexander Afonyushkin65[1511] Individual RUSdnf
8850Juerg Waelchli62[8358] ULURdns
8106Julian Birkinshaw[8775] AAOCdns
8051James Ross63[2172] COMAdns
8034Nick Lightfoot[8775] AAOCdns
1375Jorge Elias63[114] COAdns
8375Jarmo Tonder64[1835] Individual FINdns
8255JEAN JACQUES PICAZO64[8451] CSPdns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
1084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armadadns
8126Manuel Parrilla64[2188] ADOLdns
 
 
 
W50 (35)4,3 km 150 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18759Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours52:36
28296Anna Backlund61[8533] OK Södertörn53:37
38179Jarmila Nemeckova66[8562] BRDY56:16
48061OLIGO VIRGINIE62[8389] COPV57:08
58685Carina Sundbüe62[8473] SMOL59:40
68857Johanna Ramstein66[8358] ULUR1:00:28
78657Jaana Eronen63[8359] Pihkan1:00:55
88795Valérie BERGER62[8292] TOAC CO1:03:49
98748Barbara Hugelshofer65[5247] Swiss O Tours1:04:01
108478Wildhaber Dorothea64[8317] Kölliken1:09:18
118618Ann-Katrin Klar65[8223] OLV OST1:10:31
128718Tiina Mäkelä64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:11:03
138018Annette Bonde62[8605] Ballerup Ok1:18:11
148438Ulla Moilanen64[8394] KaSu1:18:19
158642Barbara Dresel62[8619] SCK1:19:37
168221Isabelle Wack63[8345] CO COLMAR1:20:40
171524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:20:44
188757Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours1:21:47
198841Eija Sulavuori62[8421] TuMe1:22:40
201092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA1:31:55
218601Kristel Palmans66[8411] Omega1:35:10
224730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:35:57
238258Linda Hayles54[8338] CVO1:39:22
242497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:43:36
258008Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:45:06
268640Jana Lataste66[8327] SCBARR1:45:09
278454Trine Marit Just Raaen64[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:53:40
288041CHAMPIGNY Laurence64[8315] ACA1:55:22
298317SERRE Francine64[8404] FRSO2:04:26
305293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:15:27
315695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia2:42:35
 
8678Anette Bagger Sorensen66[8339] Silkeborg OKdnf
8436Tuula Rajander65[8715] Karkki-Rasti1dns
2411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4Cdns
8256SOPHIE PICAZO65[8451] CSPdns
 
 
 
M55 (63)6,0 km 245 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18688P-O Derebrant59[8660] SOKA59:12
28703Jyrki Routsi58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:00:43
38745Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:01:46
48741Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:02:59
58655Heikki Korppi57[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:05:12
61532José Fernandes59[102] .COM1:06:18
78503Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[8466] Medeina1:09:36
88742Denis Cuche54[5247] Swiss O Tours1:09:51
98201Stefan Carlsson57[8453] Cerveza1:10:39
108625Bart Van de Moortel60[8411] Omega1:11:44
118198Lars Lindgren59[8453] Cerveza1:12:28
128440Reijo Toppari59[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:12:53
138853Ulu Aeschlimann59[8358] ULUR1:14:07
148743Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours1:14:27
158679CEJKA Kati58[8546] SKOG Fribourg1:14:58
168810Arpad Tokes61[8428] TRS1:15:11
178199Leif Bylars57[8453] Cerveza1:15:59
182454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:17:06
198032Alan Honey60[8377] BOKM1:17:38
208200Ola Lundh60[8453] Cerveza1:19:26
218705Rolf Helander59[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:21:59
228299Torgeir Strand59[8410] Fana IL1:22:43
238304Zeiner-Gundersen58[8316] FIF1:23:55
248095Nick Campbell57[8418] GO781:24:03
258060POEDRAS DANIEL57[8389] COPV1:24:06
268015Gregers Helge Jørgensen57[8605] Ballerup Ok1:24:30
278677Mogens Hagner57[8339] Silkeborg OK1:24:34
288746Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:25:00
298202Urban Mannelqvist60[8453] Cerveza1:25:26
308505Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O1:25:41
318680PEISSARD Bernard57[8546] SKOG Fribourg1:25:48
328631Jurgis Karnavicius57[8601] Saule OK1:26:12
338744Rolf Hediger59[5247] Swiss O Tours1:28:42
348702Esko Jalanto58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:29:40
351907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:29:59
368392steve smirthwaite58[1816] Individual GBR1:30:18
378840Hannu Arki58[8421] TuMe1:30:58
388017Lars Hanghøj Petersen55[8605] Ballerup Ok1:33:09
398794Patrick CAPBERN58[8292] TOAC CO1:34:26
408267Mark Collins60[8519] DFOK31:34:52
418641Uwe Dresel57[8619] SCK1:35:09
428632Kestutis Abramikas57[8601] Saule OK1:36:44
438662Ilkka Ojapalo57[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti1:37:42
448016Henrik Albahn60[8605] Ballerup Ok1:38:17
458382Pascal LEGERE61[1826] Individual FRA1:40:58
468704Pekka Parkkinen60[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:44:41
471391António Matias57[022] CLAC1:44:51
488870Göran Hedman57[8403] Valbo AIF1:46:38
498450Boerre Gulliksen58[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:47:52
503997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:54:44
512441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA2:02:32
528451Thor Chr. Helgerud60[8311] Kongsberg O-lag2:06:49
534300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:07:47
548391Keith Dawson58[1816] Individual GBR2:08:33
552364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal2:21:22
568318Petter Fure57[8677] Oppsal IF2:21:42
578033Peter Foster57[8377] BOKM2:24:11
 
8452Yngvar Roaas59[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdns
8869Anders Lundh60[8403] Valbo AIFdns
8667Pedersen Lasse59[8760] Rohrdorf Argusdns
2592João Alves61[052] GD4Cdns
8108Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUIdns
8232Joseba Bolaños57[2262] Cobidns
 
 
 
W55 (23)3,5 km 140 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18707Merja Puromies58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT36:49
28377Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN42:19
38020Jane Halliday60[8691] BASOC42:33
48420Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS44:05
58577Barbara Egger Keller60[8365] ol.biel.seeland51:27
68172Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO51:58
78109Kohler Käthi59[1914] Individual SUI52:26
88668Luescher Susanne59[8760] Rohrdorf Argus56:24
98419Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS56:37
108706Kirsi Hakomäki57[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT57:00
118346Maija Salmi60[8378] HS P58:43
128708Terttu Jalanto61[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT59:02
138099Guglielmetti Daniela59[8540] GOLD1:15:39
148443Adele Newall61[8097] KERNO1:21:34
158753Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:21:54
168893IEVGENIIA VLASIUK58[8260] VT UKR1:22:44
178173Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO1:27:47
188096Jane Campbell57[8418] GO781:31:00
192410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:43:16
201640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:53:02
218268Julie Collins60[8519] DFOK31:56:06
222689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha1:56:37
 
4402Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
M60 (85)5,6 km 240 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18100Guglielmetti Francesco54[8540] GOLD59:12
28710Jorma Nissilä56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT59:36
38474Börje Vartiainen53[8412] KR1:02:18
48656Reino Kurkela56[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:03:43
58141Alain Juan53[8388] ANCO-TI1:05:07
68393Philip Eeles55[1816] Individual GBR1:05:25
78845Bernd Döhler54[8331] TUS1:07:15
88715Simo Valtanen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:08:00
98320Leif Sigurd Thingsrud56[8673] Østmarka OK1:08:14
108210Urban Larsson55[8453] Cerveza1:08:47
118711Jouko Malinen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:09:31
128660Gavin Clegg55[8777] Quantock Orienteers1:09:41
138441Esko Pensas56[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:10:09
148713Rauli Helkkula52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:12:48
158651Risto Airaksinen53[8718] Oulun Tarmo1:13:35
161577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:14:26
178649Bjørn Grinde52[8580] OSI1:14:46
188831Øyvind Fadum52[8275] TT-TUR/Sande SK1:15:34
198882Peter Sundgren53[8607] VOOL1:16:10
208444Chris Moncaster54[8097] KERNO1:16:40
218871Rolf Kulla54[8403] Valbo AIF1:16:48
228709Harri Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:18:22
231251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:19:15
243128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:19:19
258204Kaj Hoof52[8453] Cerveza1:20:07
268209Uno Magnusson54[8453] Cerveza1:20:17
278399Bernardas Eimaitis51[1668] Individual LTU1:20:22
288401Ricardas Zlatkus53[1668] Individual LTU1:21:12
298453Espen Sem52[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:21:23
308766Lars Forsstedt56[8329] SÖDERS1:21:34
318854Christian Biland56[8358] ULUR1:22:51
328021Alan Halliday54[8691] BASOC1:23:08
338398Algirdas Sysas54[1668] Individual LTU1:24:09
348714Sauli Joki55[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:24:22
358208Tommy Öst54[8453] Cerveza1:25:13
368400Raimondas Paknys54[1668] Individual LTU1:25:44
378767Matts Björke54[8329] SÖDERS1:26:30
388383seckler daniel53[1826] Individual FRA1:27:55
398712Kauko Suhonen54[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:29:54
408426Don McKerrow52[8683] Jesus OK1:29:58
418648Are Eriksen53[8580] OSI1:30:06
428203Jan-Erik Skyttner56[8453] Cerveza1:30:31
431410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA1:30:44
448881Peter Brunnberg54[8607] VOOL1:31:26
458880Anders Ericsson52[8607] VOOL1:32:26
468820Øystein Andersen52[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:33:06
478538Dave Marr51[8488] OD1:37:28
488110Kohler Hansruedi54[1914] Individual SUI1:37:53
498598Konrad Tonn53[8223] OLV OST1:39:00
508206Nils Johansson54[8453] Cerveza1:39:30
518485Mike Capper55[8322] LimCO1:40:02
528421Mikhail Solovev56[1511] Individual RUS1:43:03
538747Heinz Rothweiler54[5247] Swiss O Tours1:43:20
548599Chris Addiers56[8411] Omega1:45:26
558475Kauko Salonen54[8570] KyminS1:48:17
561905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC1:49:29
571851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:50:57
588165John Simmons51[8377] BOKM1:51:30
598665Hannu Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus1:52:38
608266Andrew Evans55[8301] DFOK21:53:35
618855Reto Ramstein52[8358] ULUR1:58:03
628058Oscar Moritz56[8256] COP1:59:25
638422Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS1:59:39
648754Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC2:04:35
652053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC2:06:17
668188FREDERIQUE Claude54[8511] CAC2:08:49
678633Jerry Purkis56[8302] Saxons2:16:16
688445stephen eastley54[8097] KERNO2:17:43
698894ANDRII SHPILLER56[8260] VT UKR2:21:07
701557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC2:31:23
718600Jorge Marques55[8411] Omega2:31:30
 
8207Ola Persson55[8453] Cervezamp
1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CABmp
8040Jean-Luc GRAUER52[8315] ACAmp
8205Klas Hoof56[8453] Cervezadnf
3430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAPdnf
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFAdnf
8895IURII VLACIUK56[8260] VT UKRdnf
8142Raffaelle Crivelli55[8388] ANCO-TIdns
8143Vince Pellegrini53[8388] ANCO-TIdns
8064GILSON DE FARIA56[4350] COR-DFdns
8539Philip Kirk56[8488] ODdns
8027Andy Lewsley55[8252] BLdns
8872Thom Sandvik54[8403] Valbo AIFdns
8607Matti Hautala54[8717] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
W60 (34)3,3 km 100 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18028Stella Lewsley54[8252] BL35:16
28517Virginija Gvildiene56[8466] Medeina36:49
38619Gisela Tonn54[8223] OLV OST38:55
48347Sirpa Koivula51[8378] HS P38:56
58305Eva Konring Olesen55[8759] FIF Hillerød39:00
68435Marita Saari56[8715] Karkki-Rasti140:03
78579Margrith Hofer54[8242] OLG Breitsee41:44
88663Anneli Ojapalo55[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti44:23
98545Agneta Hasselkvist52[8439] OK Milan47:05
108666Kristiina Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus48:44
118504Egle Krasuckiene52Labirintas OK48:56
128091Mary Healy54[8440] GEN49:15
138821Vigdis Andersen53[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL50:19
145123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri51:40
158856Annamarie Liechti53[8358] ULUR52:14
168635Päivi Puolakka54[8723] SaynSa53:28
178111MARTI Rita56[1914] Individual SUI55:01
188758Ruth Wüest55[5247] Swiss O Tours57:28
191390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:02:31
208166Alison Simmons55[8377] BOKM1:02:54
218602Liset Hendrickx55[8411] Omega1:03:31
228634Rowan Purkis54[8302] Saxons1:04:51
238423Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS1:06:16
248446hilary eastley55[8097] KERNO1:10:21
258689Sally Rollo52[8309] Solsis1:11:12
262379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:16:28
278915Margrit Wassmer55[1914] Individual SUI1:18:30
288144Rita Pellegrini55[8388] ANCO-TI1:18:38
298476Iiris Salonen53[8570] KyminS1:19:27
308189FREDERIQUE Maria56[8511] CAC1:19:55
318717Kaija Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:28:01
 
8298Anita Heikkinen54[8571] Espoon Suuntamp
2101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geralmp
8716Anneli Bergström52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATdnf
 
 
 
M65 (70)4,9 km 190 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18645Carl-Henry Andersson48[8251] Orinto54:04
28859Pekka Marti51[8358] ULUR54:48
38335Andy Hemsted49[8419] HOC56:16
48776Tor Sørevik51[8535] Tif Viking57:44
58352Vesa Turku49[8349] HS/Åb1:00:17
68146Jean-Claude Guyot49[8388] ANCO-TI1:01:14
78182Claes Nideborn47[8392] Bärslagens OK1:04:02
88719Ensio Lakanen48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:04:15
98447Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[8361] Koege1:04:41
103088José Raposo51[128] COALA1:04:54
118873Hasse Åberg50[8403] Valbo AIF1:04:56
128760Franz Wyss48[5247] Swiss O Tours1:06:44
138774Jan Vidar Nielsen50[8535] Tif Viking1:07:05
148022Tim Sands49[8405] BASOC W1:07:14
158430Pauli Rautanen50[8648] Järvenpään Palo1:08:49
168646Torbjorn Wikstrom47[8251] Orinto1:09:52
178348Jouko Koivula49[8378] HS P1:10:27
188627Darthiail48[8679] sagcestas1:11:41
198621Juergen Ziesche50[8223] OLV OST1:12:08
208796Sven-Erik Molander50[8429] Tolered-Utby1:14:54
218306Emil Olesen50[8759] FIF Hillerød1:15:06
228720Raimo Pusa49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:15:44
238019Strib Hans Chr.48[8605] Ballerup Ok1:16:43
248644Willi Streuli47[8346] Orienteering.ch1:18:58
258858Markus Liechti50[8358] ULUR1:20:54
268431Juhani Laine47[8575] Karkki-Rasti1:21:33
278664Carl Malling49[8457] Randers OK1:21:57
288670Jan Lindelöf51[8092] Seskarö IF1:22:26
298358Hans Carlsson47[8430] IFK Göteborg1:22:47
308721Reino Hotti49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:22:55
318620Achim Bader46[8223] OLV OST1:23:13
328145Giorgio Bernasconi51[8388] ANCO-TI1:26:02
338183Göran Larsson50[8392] Bärslagens OK1:27:07
348184Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[8392] Bärslagens OK1:28:08
358885COULON THIBAUD50[8357] VSAO1:28:33
368518Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OK1:30:32
378174Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO1:30:44
388113MARTI Walter51[1914] Individual SUI1:31:54
398636Pekka Puolakka49[8723] SaynSa1:32:38
408775Jørgen Frønsdal50[8535] Tif Viking1:34:30
414401Custódio Sebastião50[151] GafanhOri1:37:02
428211Bo Sunqvist48[8453] Cerveza1:39:57
438487Peter Jakobsson47[8425] LOK1:41:20
448155Karst Mooij50[8594] Argus1:41:43
458686Ronald McGrail48[8151] SOK1:44:53
468300Jan O Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:46:11
478546Sven Jacobson51[8439] OK Milan1:47:02
488259Neil Croasdell48[8338] CVO1:47:15
498652Reijo Puurunen49[8718] Oulun Tarmo1:48:38
508456Finn Bjørtuft50[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:59:43
512001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral2:00:09
528112Hannes Zaugg49[1914] Individual SUI2:00:38
531079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito2:02:36
541831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA2:18:53
558167Chris Moon50[8377] BOKM2:19:42
561441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja2:22:11
578059ROBERTO DIAS TORRES48[8542] COPA2:31:09
588603Luc Talloen48[8411] Omega2:36:24
 
8361Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPmp
8185Ulf Kjellin49[8392] Bärslagens OKdnf
8823Bjørn Ceeberg47[8269] TT-TUR/Hedrum OLdnf
8455Arvid Bagstevold49[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdnf
8319Georg Kapperud48[8677] Oppsal IFdnf
2341João Rodrigues50[056] Naturadnf
5124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOridnf
8883Lars Westin49[8607] VOOLdns
8359Kjell Ryberg50[8430] IFK Göteborgdns
8349Lars Lundström48[8378] HS Pdns
8402Jorn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NORdns
8384Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
W65 (30)3,0 km 100 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18432Irmeli Laine50[8575] Karkki-Rasti41:07
28428Birgitta Billstam47[8347] JOK41:57
38724Sirpa Lakanen50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT44:50
48725Tuula Haase47[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT46:05
58403Ingjerd Sognnaes48[1621] Individual NOR46:33
68496Liisa Sundberg47[8713] Lynx47:39
78353Kaija Turku51[8349] HS/Åb50:22
88723Helvi Petäys50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT51:40
98622Ruth Bieri47[8304] OLV Zug54:32
108900Lynn Branford50[8426] WIM55:28
118448Gerda Marie Christiansen51[8361] Koege56:08
125686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri57:16
138722Helena Luoma48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT59:28
148690Janet Clenaghan50[8309] Solsis59:29
158301Astrid W Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:03:52
168362Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP1:04:35
178222Marie-Reine Oudin49[8345] CO COLMAR1:04:47
188023Carol Sands51[8405] BASOC W1:05:52
198156Dicky Mooij50[8594] Argus1:07:00
208604Maria Hendrickx50[8411] Omega1:07:48
218687Lisberh Damsgaard50[8151] SOK1:08:53
228886COULON ANNICK51[8357] VSAO1:12:01
238056GARROS Jocelyne49[8510] COOL1:20:40
248541Karin Kirk47[8488] OD1:31:33
251556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:45:49
268896LUDMYLA KOTLOVA47[8260] VT UKR1:55:26
 
8540Carolyn Marr47[8488] ODmp
8828Else Bogstad Stordal51[8263] TT-TUR/OTOdnf
8262Barbara Verity49[8407] DEEdns
8608Tuula Hautala49[8717] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
M70 (48)3,5 km 100 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18727Juhani Mäkinen43[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT35:42
28340Seppo Isoherranen43[8446] HS 135:48
28488Roger Danielsson46[8425] LOK35:48
48458Ingar Haakonsen43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag36:13
58470Heikki Kyyrönen46[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat37:01
68578Heinz Keller42[8365] ol.biel.seeland37:53
78826John Thomas Petersen46[8272] TT-TUR/Nittedal OK38:43
88728Olavi Lukkarinen45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT41:04
98827Frode Stensrud46[8273] TT-TUR/OL Trollelg42:38
108824Geir Trøan45[8270] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt43:01
118549Flemming Nørgaard44[8398] OK Pan44:15
128542Mike Hampton46[8314] OD Rugby47:28
138829Hans Lars Stordal45[8263] TT-TUR/OTO48:35
148825Kåre Thorbjørnsen46[8271] TT-TUR/Larvik OK49:35
158114Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI49:55
168551Torben Jørgensen45[8398] OK Pan50:37
178768Ivar Helgesen44[8310] Sørreisa OL50:43
188726Hannu Haase45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT51:24
191576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP51:27
208489Ulf Waldenfjord43[8425] LOK51:37
218354Hans Nielsen43[8686] HTF51:52
225687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri52:57
238623Walter Bieri43[8304] OLV Zug53:39
248901Chris Branford46[8426] WIM53:42
258874Östen Eriksson46[8403] Valbo AIF53:51
268816Thorolf Trolsrud44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK55:17
278302Per Vold43[8410] Fana IL55:44
288332Hans Sahlberg43[8532] Långhundra IF56:57
298457Helge Venaas43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag57:25
308830Helge Revhaug46[8274] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL57:32
318570Ole Svendsen43[8293] OKR58:00
328691Rolf Karset46[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb58:12
338815Magnar Øvreås42[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK59:54
341149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:03
358429Lars Jonasson44[8347] JOK1:02:07
368778Per Bjørkhaug42[8535] Tif Viking1:04:58
378777Jan HH Pedersen46[8535] Tif Viking1:10:09
388105Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[8362] A C BEAUCHAMP1:13:05
398190BLASCO Serge42[8511] CAC1:17:33
408860Fritz Siegenthaler46[8358] ULUR1:22:26
418042Jean-Claude ELIAS42[8315] ACA1:37:34
428506Michael White37[8248] MV1:40:49
438057GARROS Francis46[8510] COOL1:57:04
 
8550Knud Sørensen39[8398] OK Panmp
8580Errol Pittet46[8242] OLG Breitseemp
8609RoarBjordal44[8677] Oppsal IFdns
8605Jozef Den Trooster46[8411] Omegadns
8263Robert Verity42[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
W70 (14)2,6 km 90 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18333GunInger Sahlberg46[8532] Långhundra IF32:18
28519Rigmor Schou45[8238] MFOK38:09
38571Inge Jørgensen45[8293] OKR39:31
48341Kaarina Isoherranen43[8446] HS 143:48
58491Eva Lindgren45[8425] LOK46:22
68861Ruth Mueller45[8358] ULUR47:26
78191BLASCO Nicole46[8511] CAC47:47
88471Paula Kyyrönen44[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat52:53
98832Astrid Gjelstad46[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK58:06
108350Lindeman Gunnel42[8454] HS-Malmi1:09:27
118092Maura Higgins41[8440] GEN1:16:42
128490Charlotta Granholm42[8425] LOK1:17:38
 
8817Hjørdis Elisabet Øvreås44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SKdnf
8610Inger Lise Bjordal43[8677] Oppsal IFdns
 
 
 
M75 (22)3,0 km 100 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18520Arne Pedersen41[8238] MFOK42:53
28342Jouko Karjalainen41[8446] HS 144:24
38729Risto Kaitio39[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT45:46
48460Knut Kjemhus37[8311] Kongsberg O-lag47:00
58781Egill Knudsen41[8535] Tif Viking47:56
68834Elling Frøvoll39[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF47:59
72121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja48:12
88833Oddvar Gjelstad38[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK51:52
98459Asbjørn Bræck40[8311] Kongsberg O-lag52:43
108351Lindeman Osmo41[8454] HS-Malmi54:56
118884Ingvar Johansson39[8607] VOOL57:22
128813Bjørn Gunnerød39[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK59:05
138761Colin Powell38[6333] SWOC1:00:08
148115Siefgried Gieldanowski40[1914] Individual SUI1:02:49
158492Göran Hektor37[8425] LOK1:03:44
168148Giorgio Tettamanti39[8388] ANCO-TI1:04:36
178782Jakob Nygaard40[8535] Tif Viking1:09:56
188812Arne Øfsthus40[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK1:16:39
198343Olli Juntunen40[8446] HS 11:17:20
208147Edoardo Pellandini38[8388] ANCO-TI1:18:37
218779Bertram D Brochman39[8535] Tif Viking1:31:27
 
8543Holger Mikkelsen40[8659] Odense O DKmp
 
 
 
W75 (9)2,1 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18818Marit Ingrid Øke Jensen38[8265] TT-TUR/Bærums SK39:55
28762Judith Powell40[6333] SWOC53:00
38814Anne Lise Øfsthus41[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK55:24
48862Vroni Guebeli39[8358] ULUR59:11
58336Penny Hemsted41[8419] HOC1:00:50
68344Marja Raatikka41[8446] HS 11:01:17
78835Torunn Frøvoll40[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF1:09:33
88493Monica Lindgren40[8425] LOK1:10:36
 
8116Heidrun Gieldanowski41[1914] Individual SUIdns
 
 
 
M80 (12)2,6 km 90 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18461Finn Østern35[8311] Kongsberg O-lag39:52
28783Axel Ingvaldsen36[8535] Tif Viking43:29
38606Frans Van de Moortel35[8411] Omega43:42
48449Palle Bay31[8361] Koege47:40
58462Leiv Hope32[8311] Kongsberg O-lag47:46
68863Arthur Guebeli36[8358] ULUR48:38
78864Adolf Kempf26[8358] ULUR1:06:49
88345Juhani Salmenkylä32[8446] HS 11:10:19
98404Kåre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR2:07:12
 
8463Olaf Helgesen33[8311] Kongsberg O-lagmp
8819Gunnar Sæther36[8266] TT-TUR/Eidskog OLdns
8822Olaf Småstuen32[8268] TT-TUR/Gjø-Varddns
 
 
 
W80 (2)2,1 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18102Colette Lagoidet35[6503] 40121:12:04
28697Eileen Bedwell31[8652] Sugar1:29:03
 
 
 
PROM1 - Easy Short (18)2,9 km 70 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18682Martin Double76[8344] SLOW SWOC25:59
28928Mario Rex[1891] Individual GER28:51
38932Rita Dinis[168] CAB33:49
4908907Rita Hernelahti47[1835] Individual FIN35:45
58865Max Weishaupt47[8358] ULUR42:54
68945Ana Carriço[1564] Individual POR43:09
78101Ana Filipa03[102] .COM43:58
85085Marina Leite70[102] .COM44:14
9908385Barnier mireille[1826] Individual FRA45:08
108394Anna Monus85[1816] Individual GBR46:42
118067Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO49:38
125116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri52:52
13905914Maria Luís Almeida[168] CAB1:02:42
14908931Jane White[8248] MV1:18:43
158355Inger Munck40[8686] HTF1:21:56
168356Marianne Qvesel40[8686] HTF1:21:59
 
8248Miguel Noras05[094] CPOCmp
5889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
PROM2 - Difficult Short (38)3,5 km 140 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18730Timo Pirtilä66[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT37:56
2904241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC43:46
38378Päivi Karjalainen76[1835] Individual FIN48:56
48839Zoltan Mihaczi67[8336] TTE49:04
58576Christian Gieseler82[8658] OL Team OWL54:40
6905288Stepanka Betkova[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:06
78278Per Pettersson54[8735] Djerf1:02:15
88212Leif Kling53[8453] Cerveza1:03:55
98944Ines Aires[007] Ori-Estarreja1:07:40
10908388David Bognar97[1816] Individual GBR1:14:29
115886Tiago Oliveira96[168] CAB1:14:50
125885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB1:14:51
138838Matyas Paskuj67[8336] TTE1:22:34
14905251Sandra Florentino70[115] ATV1:28:45
15908389Endre Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR1:37:23
168930Eugénio + Nair[1564] Individual POR1:38:10
178916Sara Silva[1564] Individual POR1:38:40
18908427Heather Walton62[8683] Jesus OK1:49:28
198875Mikael Andersson66[8403] Valbo AIF1:55:08
208643Tiago Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:55:53
218078Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA2:03:07
228363BRÍGIDA KARINA L SILVA74[1930] Individual BRA2:11:53
235685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C2:12:20
248249Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC2:15:46
258253AntónioC +Justina[094] CPOC2:16:15
268286Inês Correia97[6595] EBForjães2:29:04
 
8331Stefan Agmarken69[8618] Halmstad OKmp
5759Rui Miguel Afonso[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8532Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord Westmp
8245Raúl Valentín72[2220] COVdnf
2381Nelson Tereso58[070] COCdns
2380Florbela Sousa61[070] COCdns
8250Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOCdns
8494Lars Åke Holm42[8425] LOKdns
8424Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUSdns
8802Juha Pitkänen62[8330] TPdns
8800Martin Checkley52[2189] Totanadns
8799Judith Checkley55[2189] Totanadns
 
 
 
PROM3 - Easy Long (17)4,0 km 240 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1906089Cesar Cruz83[102] .COM46:09
28946Rogério Pires[1564] Individual POR54:22
38750Olena Panchenko86[8485] UNTS55:21
4908906Olavi Hernelahti49[1835] Individual FIN58:07
58923Francisco EstevesAECE59:27
68672Martti Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti1:05:34
78671Irja Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti1:05:50
83394Teresa Quaresma[116] Montepio Geral1:07:37
95285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:10:06
108926António SoaresPenamacor1:14:55
11906088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM1:26:39
12908031LE CONTELLEC Anne70[8294] BO1:31:40
13908252JacintoG +MariaG[094] CPOC1:46:29
 
5405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geralmp
5135Maria Leal01[133] GDU Azoiadnf
5946Sónia Neves73[168] CABdns
8692Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[8437] Steinkjer o-klubbdns
 
 
 
PROM4 - Difficult Long (14)6,0 km 245 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18497Ville Sundberg77[8713] Lynx1:05:14
28339Aki Saranen63[6550] HS1:36:48
38924Daniel BrunoAECE1:46:39
4902533Arménio Mendes[094] CPOC2:18:58
5908918Bruno Marques80[1564] Individual POR2:29:24
6908919Tiago França82[1564] Individual POR2:29:26
7908917Alice França78[1564] Individual POR2:30:06
88409LucianoM +MariaM[1564] Individual POR2:38:08
98411AnaC +CustódioP[1564] Individual POR3:37:45
108922Diogo Jesus[5575] ES Pinhal Novo3:39:39
 
8386bernard oudin52[1826] Individual FRAmp
2829Pedro Roque69[115] ATVmp
8265Dave D.72[7995] DFOKmp
3393Pedro F Nunes74[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
MSE (72)13,9 km 470 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[8412] KR1:24:00
29Martin Hubmann89[8408] OL Regio Wil1:28:21
37Baptiste Rollier82[8412] KR1:30:12
412Jonas Leandersson90[8598] SNO1:30:53
510Albin Ridefelt91[8413] OKL1:31:22
65Lucas Basset91[8375] JOG1:31:31
745Borger Melsom94[8316] FIF1:31:43
82Fabian Hertner85[8412] KR1:31:48
98Jan Prochazka84[8412] KR1:31:50
964Andrey Baryshnikov91[8438] Nord West1:31:50
950Evgeny Popov89[8254] Turun Suunnistajat1:31:50
1278Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve1:31:52
1371Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C1:32:02
1421Toni Saari92[8380] VaajTe1:32:09
1566Philipp von Arx92[8244] OLRO1:32:11
1616Andris Jubelis89[8479] Igtisa1:32:24
1742Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc1:32:36
1829Donatas Stulgys83[1668] Individual LTU1:32:53
1926Arturs Paulins89[8479] Igtisa1:36:04
2011Kiril Nikolov82[8412] KR1:36:05
2134Ivar Lundanes91[8598] SNO1:36:14
2218Bartosz Pawlak90[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD1:37:24
2314Kubat Pavel91[8380] VaajTe1:37:52
2417Hannu Airila85[8412] KR1:38:10
2523Poliakov Dmitrii94[8438] Nord West1:38:38
2622Michal OLEJNIK92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD1:39:00
2720Antonio Martínez91[2267] Colivenc1:39:06
2813Olli-Markus Taivainen89[8545] PelPo1:39:12
2944Martynas Tirlikas95[8479] Igtisa1:39:21
3030Sören Lösch87[8564] USV Jena1:39:33
3131Jere Pajunen86[8412] KR1:39:36
3239Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West1:40:29
3352Pau Llorens94[2776] COB1:40:46
3448Tristan BLOEMEN94[8404] FRSO1:41:22
3543Tiago Martins Aires82[151] GafanhOri1:41:55
3655Rémi Dubois92[8375] JOG1:42:17
3751Aleksi Niemi95[8330] TP1:43:48
3835Per Harald Havne Johansen87[8596] Varegg1:44:34
3937Tamas Bogya86[8364] CSU1:44:41
4065Tiago Romão89[151] GafanhOri1:44:46
4119Jarkko Huovila75[1835] Individual FIN1:45:19
4247Lauri Nenonen93[8412] KR1:45:21
4369Tuukka Jurvakainen93[8380] VaajTe1:45:27
4428Ivan Sirakov88[7865] Stora Tuna OK1:46:02
4540Olivier Blanc-Tranchant92[8375] JOG1:47:48
4675Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA1:48:41
4762Clément DEMEUSE94[8404] FRSO1:48:42
4859Marcus Millegård85[8674] SAIK1:52:10
4924Joakim Svensk91[7865] Stora Tuna OK1:52:21
4974Andreas Sølberg95[8430] IFK Göteborg1:52:21
5158Johan Högstrand92[8430] IFK Göteborg1:52:24
5254Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA1:53:40
5356Fabrice Vannier72[8649] CSLG MELUN1:57:29
5479Marvin Goericke91[8776] Berliner TSC2:00:11
5538Sami Hämäläinen92[8480] MSP2:05:12
5667François VAN DER OUDERAA87[8404] FRSO2:19:04
5763Dag Steinar Ragvin72[8647] Bø OL2:28:19
5873Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS2:45:24
 
33Sergey Fedatsenka89[8674] SAIKdnf
72João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvitodnf
15Vincent Coupat86[8566] OTBdnf
77Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-37dnf
4Gustav Bergman90[8402] OK Ravinendnf
25Emil Svensk93[7865] Stora Tuna OKdnf
46Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOridns
36Juuso Metsälä87[8412] KRdns
3Olle Boström90[8706] Järladns
27Aaro Asikainen88[8412] KRdns
61Ats Sonajalg90[8742] Estoniadns
60Jakob Enmark91[8598] SNOdns
32Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dns
53Samuel Keller92[8682] bussola okdns