POM2016seg 08-02-2016 18:23
Results - Day 3 - Long WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (6)2,5 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18558Axel Ö. Jørgensen07[8621] OK Snab15:06
28168Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONO18:39
38192Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS20:06
44222João Pedro[107] CAOS22:34
58071Basile VILLAR07[8400] COSE23:16
68282Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjães26:45
 
 
 
W10 (2)2,5 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18495Viliina Sundberg06[8713] Lynx19:39
25616Joana Santos06[094] CPOC32:06
 
 
 
M12 (11)3,3 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18035CHAMPIGNY Olivier05[8315] ACA29:48
28637Mathias Lataste04[8327] SCBARR34:35
38464Leon Pawlowski05[8609] KOS BnO38:34
48581Loris Wey05[8334] OLG Goldau38:46
58769Konstantin Simanov04[8603] Team Spirit44:29
68371Anttijussi Karjalainen05[1835] Individual FIN45:24
78080Nicolás Sanz04[2220] COV53:27
86038Miguel Braz[070] COC1:08:21
95407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri1:09:58
105714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral1:27:42
 
8465Milosz Czynski04[8609] KOS BnOdnf
 
 
 
W12 (6)3,3 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18479Alba Pérez04[2186] La Brújula36:16
28555Elsa Söllvander-eklund05[8381] OK RODHEN38:17
38733Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Tours38:41
48081Cecilia Sanz05[2220] COV57:59
58554Agnes Söllvander-Eklund04[8381] OK RODHEN1:01:19
65582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA1:19:04
 
 
 
M14 (17)5,2 km 160 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18364Jakub Chaloupsky03[1896] Individual CZE58:21
28583Timon Wey04[8334] OLG Goldau1:19:51
38582Florin Wey02[8334] OLG Goldau1:22:24
48887VADYM KOLESNYK02[8260] VT UKR1:27:35
58466Michal Biernat02[8609] KOS BnO1:35:56
65737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia1:50:54
75896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia1:56:12
85137André Sérgio02[115] ATV1:56:56
95617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOC2:41:06
108169Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO2:53:56
115081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS3:00:52
126053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC3:32:06
 
5672Daniel Nunes03[116] Montepio Geralmp
6054Francisco José02[022] CLACdnf
5947Alexandre Almeida03[168] CABdnf
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFAdns
8093Adam Conway03[8332] GOdns
 
 
 
W14 (12)3,9 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18321Lizzie Stansfield02[8465] FVO41:38
28638Lucie Lataste02[8327] SCBARR48:25
38372Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02[1835] Individual FIN56:59
48127Laura Fidalgo02[2221] Alcon58:02
58482Eveliina Viianen02[8423] LaihLu1:11:58
68797Marta Martínez04[2189] Totana1:15:40
75879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:21:10
88072Alix VILLAR03[8400] COSE1:23:13
98559Eva Ö. Jørgensen03[8621] OK Snab1:24:37
106046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM1:33:56
 
8467Natalia Siedczynska03[8609] KOS BnOmp
5948Maria Luís Almeida02[168] CABdnf
 
 
 
M16 (27)6,1 km 250 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18337Lauri Syrjäläinen01[6550] HS1:14:14
28674Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[8339] Silkeborg OK1:17:46
38805Peter Knobloch-Esztergar00[8428] TRS1:17:51
45488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:18:35
58584Sven Wey01[8334] OLG Goldau1:19:12
68588Riccardo Casanova00[8243] OLG Regensburg1:20:10
75510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:25:54
88009Augusts Velde02[7553] Azuolas1:26:13
95392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:34:10
105797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:41:31
115799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA1:41:43
125707Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C1:46:14
138480Rodrigo Pérez01[2186] La Brújula1:52:51
148082Andrés Valentín01[2220] COV1:53:29
156041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:55:50
166040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:56:51
178920Hugo Glórias[5575] ES Pinhal Novo2:00:54
185954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC2:14:16
196039João Pinto01[090] ADFA2:16:08
205962João Rebelo00[022] CLAC2:22:46
218052JORGE MONTENEGRO SILVA00[5072] COMPass2:28:41
228213Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC2:49:52
 
8560Morten Ö. Jørgensen01[8621] OK Snabmp
8548Daniel B. Schmidt01[8398] OK Panmp
8673Andreas Bagger Hagner00[8339] Silkeborg OKdnf
6048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COMdnf
8468Krystian Petersburski01[8609] KOS BnOdnf
 
 
 
W16 (23)4,7 km 180 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18521Csilla Gárdonyi01[8567] MOM54:14
28564Tilde Backlund01[8533] OK Södertörn1:02:38
38270Frida Johansson02[8735] Djerf1:03:06
48161PALCAU Alina00[8399] ASQ'O1:05:04
58563Hanna Lagerberg00[8533] OK Södertörn1:09:53
68073Zoé VILLAR00[8400] COSE1:10:38
78036CHAMPIGNY Hélène01[8315] ACA1:25:34
85706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:50:56
98807Timea Virag00[8428] TRS1:54:06
105657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:56:58
115659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC2:03:23
125811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC2:12:24
138029LE CONTELLEC Lisa01[8294] BO2:19:59
148069LARRISSA MÜLLER SCHNEIDER00[8463] COSC2:27:17
155940Mariana Beirante00[022] CLAC2:42:14
165939Mariana Ferreira00[022] CLAC2:51:04
175808Diana Marques00[022] CLAC3:21:16
 
5739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8806Dorottya Bartha00[8428] TRSdnf
5837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdnf
8512Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord Westdns
8269Amanda Jansson01[8735] Djerfdns
8483Jenna Viianen00[8423] LaihLudns
 
 
 
M18 (33)7,3 km 320 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA1:03:48
28669Otto Kaario98[8722] S-JKL1:09:26
35448João Magalhães98[102] .COM1:21:22
48309CREFCOEUR Liévin99[8404] FRSO1:24:06
58128Juan Cornejo99[2221] Alcon1:24:28
68801Konsta Pitkänen98[8330] TP1:24:49
74803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:24:52
85447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:30:32
98129Oscar Lobato98[2221] Alcon1:31:17
105437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:35:45
118373Aapo Tonder98[1835] Individual FIN1:38:04
125843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:38:58
138617Attila Szocs99[8434] ORI1:42:05
144504João Gomes98[102] .COM1:43:40
154544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri1:47:02
165504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:49:53
178310VANDE GHINSTE Grégoire99[8404] FRSO1:54:26
185787Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFA1:56:22
195757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM2:01:12
205845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM2:04:03
215131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia2:11:34
228246IGOR ANDRADE98[8547] COVOP2:20:25
235842José Dias99[022] CLAC2:24:43
244985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarreja2:25:26
258053LUCIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA99[5072] COMPass2:37:52
264889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:42:00
278062JOSEIAS CHAGAS98[4350] COR-DF3:00:08
288284Nuno Pereira99[6595] EBForjães3:18:12
298234JOÃO PEDRO MACE DELGADO98[8548] COFORT3:27:08
308285Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjães3:30:17
318283Guilherme Ribeiro99[6595] EBForjães3:54:25
 
4657João P. Casal99[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
4580André Martins99[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W18 (18)5,6 km 215 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18365Barbora Chaloupska99[1896] Individual CZE1:00:41
28522Zsófia Sárközy99[8567] MOM1:15:49
38322Clare Stansfield99[8465] FVO1:19:14
48808Agnes Rebeka Neda98[8428] TRS1:23:24
58311ARNO Lucie99[8404] FRSO1:25:43
68312DRYGALSKI Lucie99[8404] FRSO1:31:43
75665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA1:34:12
85639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC1:38:52
95533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC1:40:27
108513Olga Vasilieva99[8438] Nord West1:42:50
118313THIELS Hannah99[8404] FRSO1:44:06
128271Stina Lindberg99[8735] Djerf1:58:11
138157Sara Ricoy99[6482] AROMON2:05:05
148068CAROLINA ZIEMBOWICZ98[8549] COSaM3:32:50
 
5634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFAmp
5138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
8235Fruzsina Maácz98[2250] Colmenardns
5443Filipa Castro99[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
 
 
 
M20 (30)9,9 km 380 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18360Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP1:33:28
28338Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS1:36:49
35287João Novo97[102] .COM1:45:12
48315DRYGALSKI Tom96[8404] FRSO1:58:42
58523Balázs Miavecz96[8567] MOM2:00:32
68842Filip Wolf97[8492] TUR2:01:13
78514Daniil Kashin98[8438] Nord West2:01:44
88876Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta2:06:10
98137Eloi Martí96[2276] Aligots2:07:57
108368Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[1851] Individual ESP2:15:38
118756Paul Pasda97[8564] USV Jena2:16:31
123954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA2:16:45
133760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA2:17:07
145279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA2:18:53
158314BREDO Jérémy97[8404] FRSO2:18:59
168879Sergey Popov96[8335] vlad-orient2:29:28
178217Xavier Wack97[8345] CO COLMAR2:30:49
188233Joel Suñé96[2176] COC Catalunya2:31:31
198130Darío Fidalgo97[2221] Alcon2:35:59
203832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C3:00:53
215628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C3:39:00
228054RODRIGO SE SOUZA OLIVEIRA97[5072] COMPass3:41:11
 
8867Veit Slodowski98[8564] USV Jenadnf
8065Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminosdnf
4765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOCdnf
5216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFAdnf
5267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCMdnf
8844Erik Döhler98[8331] TUSdnf
8755Joris Hochstetter97[8564] USV Jenadns
8303Sigurd Melsom96[8316] FIFdns
 
 
 
W20 (21)6,1 km 250 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18516Elena Pisarenko98[8438] Nord West1:10:04
28527Kseniia Penzina98[8438] Nord West1:13:10
38650Cecile Foltzer97[8566] OTB1:13:52
48528Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West1:18:00
58547Amanda Johansson96[8711] OK Orion1:19:02
68272Elin Lindberg96[8735] Djerf1:25:30
78515Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West1:26:24
88524Borbála Kézdy97[8567] MOM1:33:26
95736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA1:33:48
104313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM1:47:13
118809Katalin Neda96[8428] TRS1:48:54
128118Isabel Bryant97[1435] Individual USA1:52:49
138139Sophie Wälti97[8441] ANCO1:54:59
144515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC2:08:03
155745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM2:17:34
165679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM2:26:14
175506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C2:26:41
184277Inês Alves96[052] GD4C2:28:06
195485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja2:31:07
208076BIBIANA SARTORI96[8544] COSM3:13:41
 
5554Helena Vilela97[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
ME (79)13,8 km 640 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1404Roman Ryapolov82[8579] IFK Mora2:02:21
2411Niklaus Rey91[8536] OLG Cordoba2:04:39
3485Håvard Irgens96[8316] FIF2:09:36
4425Anders Hedberg90[8491] GMOK2:11:00
5455Jonas Merz87[8595] OKT2:12:29
6466Oskar Stormer96[8316] FIF2:13:38
7428Mikko Knuuttila92[8655] Nouski2:14:36
8447Santeri Silvennoinen95[8412] KR2:15:11
9470Pascal Buchs97[1914] Individual SUI2:16:23
10431Christophe Bernard77[8566] OTB2:16:31
11407Erik Classon93[8251] Orinto2:16:55
12424Valentin Koziavin95[8335] vlad-orient2:17:04
13469Archibald Soguel96[1914] Individual SUI2:19:06
14465Olai Stensland Lillevold96[8316] FIF2:20:32
15433Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja2:21:14
16417Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan2:22:37
17459Kuleshov Mikhail97[8444] Belgorod - Spartak2:25:50
18426Oskar Røen93[8596] Varegg2:26:09
19435Eeli Viholainen94[8722] S-JKL2:26:49
20472Philipp Khlebnikov95[1914] Individual SUI2:28:30
21416Rune Nygaard72[8661] Gular2:34:37
22419Luca Zingg93[8700] OL Amriswil2:34:39
22429Mikolaj Dutkowski92[8704] UAR2:34:39
24474Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA2:34:41
25422Samuel heinonen89[8380] VaajTe2:35:30
26410Everton Markus93[8544] COSM2:36:11
27464Elias T. Mølnvik96[8316] FIF2:36:42
28471Paul Fluckiger97[1914] Individual SUI2:38:45
29458Lluís Bedós79[2232] Xinoxano2:39:57
30420Greg Ahlswede90[6167] ESCONDITE-M2:40:13
31406Matti Alonen82[8722] S-JKL2:42:02
32412Teemu Niskanen93[6874] LS-372:42:20
33403Tomas Kuzminskis78[8687] Lithuanian deaf team2:44:45
34405Sören Riechers87[8658] OL Team OWL2:48:05
35446Jean-Baptiste Colomb81[8569] Wild Pigs2:50:55
36438Radu Milea88[8364] CSU2:50:58
37451Michael Laraia96[1435] Individual USA2:55:12
38443Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira2:57:23
39468Ondrej Pospisil87[1896] Individual CZE2:58:04
40408Kari Kokkinen83[8721] Perttelin Peikot2:59:51
41453Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA3:01:10
42413Renato Cavalcant Ferreira84[8463] COSC3:01:17
43475Roman Angehrn88[8408] OL Regio Wil3:01:29
44449Mateusz Podsiadly95[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw3:05:45
45463Oscar Vila92[2267] Colivenc3:09:03
46462Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C3:10:14
47478Dmytro Terpai85[8485] UNTS3:11:34
48402Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[8721] Perttelin Peikot3:15:33
49461Filipe Farinha82[052] GD4C3:21:35
50441Ákos Kisvölcsey72[8567] MOM3:21:41
51440Kin Kwan Kwok95[8371] HKAYP3:22:49
52445Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA3:29:40
53476Sam Mitchell95[8550] SBOC3:36:55
54456Vytautas Remeika90[8687] Lithuanian deaf team3:53:38
55439Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C4:02:18
56467Libor Wagner85[1896] Individual CZE4:13:40
57450Frode Konst71[1621] Individual NOR4:40:43
 
423Mark Purkis95[8773] EUOCmp
436Sebastián Ordoñez78[2288] Montsantmp
457Daniel Wolf91[8492] TURmp
430Matthieu Puech78[8430] IFK Göteborgdisq
460DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ91[8542] COPAdisq
401Arttu Syrjäläinen95[6550] HSdnf
415Mattias Mårts78[7865] Stora Tuna OKdnf
477Pauli Leinonen95[8722] S-JKLdnf
418Beat Hubmann87[8408] OL Regio Wildnf
427Nuno Evangelista80[114] COAdnf
473José Amador Real85[2255] Lorca-Odnf
414Juho-Veikko Hytönen85[8655] Nouskidnf
442Marco Povoa76[090] ADFAdnf
448Gilles Delmée85[8569] Wild Pigsdnf
454LOUVET Franck71[8522] BCCOdnf
444Maikel Rodriguez83[6482] AROMONdnf
479Aki Saari95[8380] VaajTednf
421Vesa Taanila82[8655] Nouskidnf
434Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanhadns
452Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
409Lauri Pohjola81[8722] S-JKLdns
437Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
WE (71)9,7 km 420 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1202Helena Jansson85[8402] OK Ravinen1:23:55
2204Annika Billstam76[8413] OKL1:28:05
3206Eva Jurenikova78[8737] Halden SK1:32:56
4207Anastasia Rudnaya90[8480] MSP1:34:02
5203Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee1:35:28
6221Lina Strand88[8491] GMOK1:37:16
7233Marika Teini89[8678] Pohjantahti1:39:05
8253Karoliina Sundberg80[8713] Lynx1:43:53
9214Outi Hytönen88[8670] KangSK1:45:09
10210Jessica Tullie87[8691] BASOC1:45:58
11205Amélie CHATAING86[8412] KR1:46:01
12209Kristin Löfgren89[8596] Varegg1:46:09
13231Kine Gulliksen88[8739] BSK1:46:49
14211Isia BASSET93[8375] JOG1:47:58
15215Lone Karin Brochmann86[8739] BSK1:48:48
16222Amilia Björklund93[8674] SAIK1:49:44
17251Anni-Maija Fincke84[1835] Individual FIN1:50:20
18225Anina Brunner93[8682] bussola ok1:51:10
19219Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve88[8739] BSK1:52:38
20217Jannina Gustafsson94[8480] MSP1:52:41
21238Monika Topinkova80[8412] KR1:53:05
22218Ona Ràfols88[2176] COC Catalunya1:54:44
23212Anastasia Denisova93[8674] SAIK1:55:00
24216Martina Seiterle89[8474] thurgorienta1:56:51
25232Véronique Ruppenthal93[8578] lct1:57:19
26220Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[8466] Medeina1:58:41
27229Greet Oeyen80[8414] dreamteam1:59:10
28245Sigrid Alexandersen95[8316] FIF2:01:00
29224Sanna Andelin83[8716] Lahden Taimi2:01:35
30267Lucie Krafková86[8492] TUR2:01:45
30265Mari Vaananen80[8412] KR2:01:45
32254Iva Rufferová83[8492] TUR2:02:47
33223Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri2:04:21
34236Obstetar Perrine90[8375] JOG2:04:26
35247Laura Goy83[8560] SYO2:04:42
36269Lena Imhof95[8408] OL Regio Wil2:05:57
37249Marie Pettersson89[8735] Djerf2:07:26
38255Evgeniya Ryapolova85[8579] IFK Mora2:08:17
39227Tatiana Bevza94[8438] Nord West2:11:20
40248Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C2:12:48
41276Marie Prochazkova95[8562] BRDY2:15:28
42256Yana Bogya88[8428] TRS2:17:04
43234Ruth Holmes87[8691] BASOC2:18:27
44258Barbara Schönenberger94[8408] OL Regio Wil2:22:38
45241Violeta Feliciano92[2267] Colivenc2:23:39
46250Catherine Hoofd83[8569] Wild Pigs2:24:12
47266Majka Dlouha87[1896] Individual CZE2:27:47
48257Rose Kowalski73[2276] Aligots2:31:28
49237Mira Scheir87[8414] dreamteam2:32:36
50268Kristyna Cermakova91[1896] Individual CZE2:40:36
51252Marina Rosink83[1511] Individual RUS2:42:37
52242Anna Moilanen92[8397] KuoSu2:42:51
53261Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C2:43:12
54262Marta Sánchez78[2276] Aligots2:45:31
55244Maiki Jaadmaa91[1865] Individual EST2:49:10
56260Tiina Uotila84[2276] Aligots2:56:14
57264Farina Freigang84[8658] OL Team OWL3:06:52
58235ELAINE LENZ75[7293] ADAAN3:19:10
59243ANDRESSA ESSY STRIBE89[6148] Natura CO3:35:16
60259Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA3:42:39
 
272Dominika Plochova86[1896] Individual CZEmp
228Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCdnf
240Johanna Öberg82[8712] OK Hällendnf
213Lea Vercellotti89[5327] Maximusdnf
239Salome Weber93[8578] lctdnf
208Maria Magnusson82[8674] SAIKdnf
273Nikola Kochova93[8492] TURdnf
226Thalia Bertschinger93[8578] lctdnf
201Catherine Taylor89[8413] OKLdnf
230Kerstin Uiboupin92[1865] Individual ESTdns
246Tonje Vassend96[8316] FIFdns
 
 
 
M21A (52)8,3 km 340 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18163Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:23:46
28180Lars Harald Aasheim95[8739] BSK1:25:12
38764Niklas Wrane73[8329] SÖDERS1:26:32
48280Jeroen Hoekx86[8414] dreamteam1:29:37
58181Raphael Ferrand86[8739] BSK1:30:40
68535Beat Bergmann78[8319] norska1:32:59
78133Santiago Treceño95[2221] Alcon1:33:24
88763Johan Hedman77[8329] SÖDERS1:38:40
98536Simon Hodel79[8319] norska1:40:10
108469Bartlomiej Mazan92[8609] KOS BnO1:41:33
118013Mariusz Pabich88[8604] azymut1:43:13
128374Teemu Karjalainen74[1835] Individual FIN1:43:23
132506João Casal67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:48:30
148131José María Sáez95[2221] Alcon1:52:47
158897François Hanzen84[8569] Wild Pigs1:53:00
161721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:56:54
178439Jarkko Lauronen82[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:58:11
188803Dieter Coen89[8312] TROL1:58:16
193887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:00:01
208628Jonas Palm82[8674] SAIK2:00:03
211963João Ferreira89[168] CAB2:03:44
225932Nuno Silva83[094] CPOC2:04:37
238395Jan Birnstock73[1891] Individual GER2:06:17
248223Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi2:06:53
258086Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV2:15:08
268132Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] Alcon2:15:14
275316João Real84[159] COAAL2:15:34
282983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira2:20:54
295410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:24:09
308164Roberto Montes84[6165] ASTUR EXTR2:29:54
318888ANDRII DENYSOV87[8260] VT UKR2:34:42
324019João Moura89[056] Natura2:35:51
335916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:36:50
343892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:37:35
355796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão2:40:31
368088David Sanz70[2220] COV2:52:52
378261Gabor Monus83[8407] DEE2:55:22
388279Bert Marien84[8414] dreamteam3:04:19
395052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:07:36
405960humberto santos79[090] ADFA3:32:40
415061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA3:51:05
 
5929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NASTmp
5907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4Cmp
8327Nils Wallentin Tärk86[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
8085Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVdnf
5075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
2533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOCdnf
8273Håkan Pettersson87[8735] Djerfdns
3684Rui Martins89[056] Naturadns
8877Juan Pedro Martínez90[2273] Villena-Odns
2816Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
8752Miguel Ramos92[3434] USCdns
 
 
 
W21A (29)5,0 km 180 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18751Malin Widen95[8675] UOK56:56
28574Rebecca Reischuk86[8658] OL Team OWL57:28
38734Eveline Husner97[5247] Swiss O Tours58:23
48765Sára Nozková93[8329] SÖDERS58:56
58914Stefanie Wassmer80[1914] Individual SUI1:03:12
68659Miia Saari93[8424] PoRa1:05:39
78698Päivi Pirtilä84[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:06:02
88788GRESSET-BOURGEOIS87[8292] TOAC CO1:08:14
98772Emilia Henrysson92[8730] Tibro OK1:09:42
108933Sandra Eidmann[8658] OL Team OWL1:09:43
118328Karin Karlsson85[8618] Halmstad OK1:10:20
121554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC1:13:50
138529Elena Gurskaia95[8438] Nord West1:15:01
148412Alla Zinina83[1511] Individual RUS1:21:47
154986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja1:22:40
168804Vanessa Van Breedam94[8312] TROL1:26:10
178846Aleksandra Waszczuk95[8608] UKS Traper1:26:21
188134Raquel Martínez81[2221] Alcon1:34:12
198613Ana Martín86[2222] Orca1:34:44
204693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:47:59
214901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:50:47
224078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:55:21
235696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia2:00:21
248225Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi2:06:50
258243Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV2:08:50
261490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja2:24:52
275920Sara Silva83[085] A Montanha3:06:58
285549Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:11:51
 
4691Laurinda Alves92[119] OriMarãodns
 
 
 
M21B (29)6,2 km 245 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18135Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon1:09:25
22967Paulo Pires Silveiro81[107] CAOS1:19:28
38614Rafael Lozano85[2222] Orca1:23:07
4905851Carlos Viana89[102] .COM1:25:10
58575Florian Gellert87[8658] OL Team OWL1:30:16
68014Julien GARDEUR80[7753] Balise771:34:21
78138Mark Heikkop64[2276] Aligots1:36:05
85524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL1:38:07
95555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL1:39:16
103633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC1:45:26
118396Péter Illés83[1771] Individual HUN1:45:34
128066Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO1:49:28
138903Xavi Colom77[2232] Xinoxano1:53:55
145583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:58:15
158001Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR2:01:09
165846Filipe Ramalho80[159] COAAL2:04:37
178902Jordi Viladés77[2232] Xinoxano2:06:21
188055RODRIGO MACHADO OLIVEIRA82[5072] COMPass2:08:03
192162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira2:24:33
202945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC2:25:05
218357Andre Perin84[8758] IDESP2:45:27
223727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA2:48:24
23908533Nayo Tarno68[3433] Nordeste-O3:07:33
245746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura3:27:31
258002Nicolás González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR3:28:08
 
8699Valtteri Joki95[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATmp
6061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoiadnf
6031Carlos Emanuel C Santos88[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5629Vitor Dias68[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
W21B (22)3,6 km 110 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18770Tatiana Simanova72[8603] Team Spirit58:18
28003Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:01:41
35850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:07:00
48004Nuria Rodríguez82[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:08:48
58486Laura Navikaite96[8687] Lithuanian deaf team1:11:32
68045Gema Fernández76[6162] ADC ARNELA1:15:48
78843Evgeniia Brusnitsyna87[8254] Turun Suunnistajat1:15:55
88044Elena Lourido86[6162] ADC ARNELA1:18:55
95857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:20:41
105525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:26:53
113510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha1:28:41
128287Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:29:02
138024LOUVET Severine78[8522] BCCO1:30:33
146044Dora Ferreirinha82[164] COBIS1:32:02
155824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:34:57
168307Aiste Petreviciene80[8559] Fortuna1:39:02
178589Silvia Casanova97[8243] OLG Regensburg1:43:03
188281Kelly Gysen90[8414] dreamteam1:59:21
196085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA2:41:03
 
8244Teresa Helena Arias71[2220] COVmp
8735Annerös Hediger57[5247] Swiss O Toursdnf
5085Marina Leite70[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
M35 (34)8,3 km 400 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18472Antti Harju78[8412] KR1:24:34
28473Miika Hernelahti75[8412] KR1:35:45
38379COCHEY Benoît77[1826] Individual FRA1:37:00
48771Aleksandr Simanov80[8603] Team Spirit1:37:30
53943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:39:57
68413Aleksei Morozov69[1511] Individual RUS1:46:15
78227Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi1:46:34
88097Jose Cando77[2243] GOCAN1:47:38
92044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC1:49:46
101516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada1:55:54
112562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS1:58:00
123593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada1:58:36
138791sylla amadou81[8292] TOAC CO2:04:23
148046Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELA2:05:18
152588José Domingos76[094] CPOC2:06:52
168653Miika Korppi80[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose2:08:04
174714Paulo Lima78[114] COA2:08:14
188288Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible2:08:39
198592Michael Hofer81[8082] OLGAesch2:09:47
208847Stefan Schwarzenberger66[8358] ULUR2:11:16
218661Robert Dittmann79[8740] Radebeul2:16:01
221457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja2:20:41
238289Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible2:26:08
248308Aras Petrevicius81[8559] Fortuna2:40:58
252170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha2:49:53
268380CROS Emmanuel77[1826] Individual FRA3:11:53
 
8530Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord Westdnf
8913BOUVIER William71[8522] BCCOdnf
8899Simon Branford79[8426] WIMdnf
8158Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMONdnf
2333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoiadnf
5823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSdnf
1325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
8369Marc Amat73[1851] Individual ESPdns
 
 
 
W35 (28)5,0 km 190 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18556Jessica Söllvander78[8381] OK RODHEN1:13:52
28010Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolas1:15:24
38593Mirjam Rotzler78[8082] OLGAesch1:19:56
48381Marie Desrumaux77[1826] Individual FRA1:23:12
58011Reda Velde79[7553] Azuolas1:33:58
63799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM1:36:01
78121María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL1:39:08
88290Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible1:40:15
94060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:40:40
102616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarão1:45:17
111346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:49:17
128568Antonija Orlic77[8370] OKB1:52:00
138898Marie Avaux81[8569] Wild Pigs1:58:35
141889Maria Amador70[115] ATV2:03:11
158228Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi2:06:32
163134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja2:07:56
178889KATERYNA KOLESNYK78[8260] VT UKR2:09:18
188098Ana Belén Palomares76[2243] GOCAN2:10:11
198159Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON2:13:43
202561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS2:19:13
213467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão2:19:54
218437Sonja Päivinen77[8394] KaSu2:19:54
238229Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi2:27:05
248837Matyasne Paskuj77[8336] TTE2:30:01
258836Antonia Holper68[8336] TTE2:36:36
268537Johanna Bergmann80[8319] norska2:49:10
 
8005Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTRmp
8025RETION Alexandra77[8522] BCCOdnf
 
 
 
M40 (34)8,3 km 385 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA1:41:10
28557Jonas Eklund72[8381] OK RODHEN1:42:41
38103Martins Godins74[8656] 42km.lv1:46:03
48149David Casado72[2183] APA Liceo1:47:14
5908136Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon1:49:23
68415Kirill Kudriavts73[1511] Individual RUS1:54:43
78904Abel Ledesma71[2232] Xinoxano1:57:04
88220Nicolas Dalibard74[8345] CO COLMAR1:59:13
98037CHAMPIGNY Laurent75[8315] ACA2:03:04
108626Petri Rusanen72[8722] S-JKL2:03:54
118890IGOR TRIMBOY72[8260] VT UKR2:05:45
128798Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totana2:08:22
138481Jonay Pérez75[2186] La Brújula2:10:30
148784Aleksandr Borachenko60[8729] Titan2:12:56
158414Aleksei Klimontov74[1511] Individual RUS2:13:38
168218Antoine Poulain73[8345] CO COLMAR2:14:10
178026RETION Silvain75[8522] BCCO2:15:51
188891KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV74[8260] VT UKR2:17:38
195463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB2:33:23
208219Jean-Luc Legallais67[8345] CO COLMAR2:35:53
218596Roger Ebert75[8487] OLV Landshut2:37:56
223913Alberto César70[052] GD4C2:40:21
235297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C2:49:13
248773Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame2:52:02
258230Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi3:07:01
264685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão3:08:08
271285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV3:11:46
283893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:23:26
 
2999António Batista69[115] ATVmp
2823Rui Pisco75[114] COAmp
8006Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTRdisq
3750Jorge Parreira68[114] COAdnf
6003Paulo Batista75[1000] Individual POR Feddnf
4635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
W40 (19)5,0 km 190 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18366Pavlina Chaloupska70[1896] Individual CZE1:12:56
28484Pirjo Viianen73[8423] LaihLu1:22:51
38647Audrun Utskarpen74[8580] OSI1:26:42
48433Tanja Nyholm74[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:31:59
58104Ieva Godina76[8656] 42km.lv1:41:44
68785Natalia Kunitskaia70[8729] Titan1:43:11
78681Carys Morgan76[8344] SLOW SWOC1:45:36
88170Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO1:57:36
98498Maud Barthelemy75[7697] MALARRUTA2:04:01
101005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV2:04:30
118905Sandra Rabassa74[2232] Xinoxano2:07:00
122574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja2:21:21
134209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC2:32:16
148416Anna Orlova76[1511] Individual RUS2:33:43
152936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha2:36:26
168390Krisztina Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR2:41:16
171528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS2:45:04
 
4327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVdnf
8047Leticia García74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M45 (62)7,4 km 350 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18561Flemming Jørgensen67[8621] OK Snab1:09:18
28323Ben Stansfield68[8465] FVO1:10:45
38274Per Jansson68[8735] Djerf1:11:24
41225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA1:18:08
58039Pierre ELIAS67[8315] ACA1:19:56
61202Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada1:19:57
78693Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik11:20:15
88736Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours1:20:40
98675Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[8339] Silkeborg OK1:24:07
108367David Chaloupsky71[1896] Individual CZE1:26:26
118892VITALII HLUSHENKOV68[8260] VT UKR1:29:33
128162PALCAU Valentin69[8399] ASQ'O1:30:49
138565Jesper Hansson Lagerberg67[8533] OK Södertörn1:31:50
148107Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI1:32:34
158695Mark Saunders59[8652] Sugar1:32:52
161417Jaime Torres69[090] ADFA1:34:49
178624Jean-Marc Gillet70[8411] Omega1:35:06
188216Nicolas GREFF71[8353] CO AMBERIEU1:35:58
198140Grégoire Perret68[8441] ANCO1:36:02
201209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV1:36:11
211873António Aires70[151] GafanhOri1:36:47
222593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C1:38:04
238731Roland Vogl68[8246] SVM1:38:54
248012Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas1:40:04
258639Pierre Lataste67[8327] SCBARR1:44:11
268569Robert Orehoci69[8370] OKB1:44:29
278038ESTELA Olivier71[8315] ACA1:47:44
288257Marius Anghel71[8364] CSU1:47:58
298629Valery Tereshchenkov69[8601] Saule OK1:48:43
308700Kaj Fredriksson68[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:50:34
318792Alain SERRAND67[8292] TOAC CO1:52:12
328585Thomas Wey68[8334] OLG Goldau1:52:34
333010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO1:53:22
348878Remo Madella71[8568] VIVAIO1:55:10
352209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível1:55:23
368597Stefan Roehl68[8223] OLV OST1:58:13
371951Luis Tenreiro67[070] COC1:58:21
388160José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON2:02:56
391784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS2:03:13
401967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL2:05:15
418694Charles Daniel56[8652] Sugar2:05:43
428117Feridun Takis71[1462] Individual TUR2:10:11
432667João Martins67[022] CLAC2:14:44
448030LE CONTELLEC Bertrand69[8294] BO2:18:18
453629João Carriço70[007] Ori-Estarreja2:19:52
461499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM2:20:36
472244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV2:21:11
482621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral2:30:52
491810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM2:37:41
508407vitor lopes70[1564] Individual POR2:42:47
518079Ricardo de Souza70[8220] COUFRJ2:44:39
524059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral2:53:02
534183Emanuel Gomes67[102] .COM2:54:24
543112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOC2:55:18
554094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC3:50:23
 
4328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVmp
8186José Batanero69[2217] C.O. Guadalajaramp
2076Luís Santos71[094] CPOCmp
3437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALAdns
3109Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarãodns
8500José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTAdns
8499Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTAdns
 
 
 
W45 (28)4,7 km 160 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18562Ulrika Ö. Jørgensen68[8621] OK Snab1:00:16
28696Alice Bedwell60[8652] Sugar1:04:53
38849Silvia Schneider65[8358] ULUR1:09:22
48254Stéphanie Varron70[8649] CSLG MELUN1:11:13
58848Brigitte Grob67[8358] ULUR1:16:28
68590Milena Grifoni68[8243] OLG Regensburg1:19:05
78676Heidi hinge Krogsgaard70[8339] Silkeborg OK1:25:45
88544Anne Johansson67[8710] OK Dacke1:27:01
98732Karin Vogl70[8246] SVM1:27:43
108586Ursula Wey71[8334] OLG Goldau1:28:47
118074Isabelle VILLAR68[8400] COSE1:29:30
128793Hélène SERRAND68[8292] TOAC CO1:34:13
128324Josie Stansfield69[8465] FVO1:34:13
148654Kirsi Viitanen67[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:41:43
158531Svetlana Zaitceva69[8438] Nord West1:43:20
162849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:45:46
178264Sher Bailey70[7995] DFOK1:46:59
188501Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA1:49:42
198275Viktoria Lindber71[8735] Djerf1:53:56
208737Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Tours1:58:43
21908291Nuria Calvo71[2778] ELERUT2:00:40
225783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia2:50:13
238231Amaia Pkaza69[2262] Cobi2:54:20
248525Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo3:22:19
 
8187Maite Torres68[2217] C.O. Guadalajaramp
3709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOCmp
8534Silvia Camblor71[3433] Nordeste-Omp
8124Mª Dolores Lahoz67[2188] ADOLdns
 
 
 
M50 (69)6,9 km 335 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18418Alexander Afonyushkin65[1511] Individual RUS1:09:25
28684Mats Sundbüe63[8473] SMOL1:09:49
38178Jan Nemecek62[8562] BRDY1:10:39
48375Jarmo Tonder64[1835] Individual FIN1:15:04
58434Pekka Lauri65[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:16:01
68852Stefan Schlatter64[8358] ULUR1:19:14
78740Markus Hitz63[5247] Swiss O Tours1:19:16
88630Algimantas Rudis62[8601] Saule OK1:21:15
98851Martin Schaffner66[8358] ULUR1:24:47
101093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia1:25:02
111682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA1:25:42
128425Roger Thetford62[8683] Jesus OK1:25:53
138292Klaus Krischan64[8237] Ennstal1:26:01
148197Peter Karsbo66[8453] Cerveza1:26:16
158701Seppo Konttajarvi64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:29:28
168106Julian Birkinshaw[8775] AAOC1:31:30
174671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA1:31:37
188442Phil Newall62[8097] KERNO1:31:41
198811Jörgen Axelsson64[8472] TSK1:32:10
208034Nick Lightfoot[8775] AAOC1:32:25
218007Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:33:06
221449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri1:33:50
238566göran hellgren64[8533] OK Södertörn1:34:18
248075Christophe VILLAR66[8400] COSE1:34:31
258177Antonin Prochazka55[8562] BRDY1:38:51
265354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:45:05
278683Magnus Axelsson62[8473] SMOL1:45:52
288297Jussi Heikkinen66[8571] Espoon Suunta1:47:13
298125Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL1:49:35
298077Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA1:49:35
318316CREFCOEUR Philippe64[8404] FRSO1:49:58
328277Håkan Lindberg65[8735] Djerf1:50:22
338591Valerio Casanova66[8243] OLG Regensburg1:51:29
341108Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA1:52:19
358094Phil Conway63[8332] GO1:54:47
361256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA1:59:25
378868Karl-Erik Engblom62[8403] Valbo AIF1:59:55
388397Koji Chino62[1724] Individual JPN2:01:37
391471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC2:01:44
408119Peter Huzan64[8683] Jesus OK2:03:54
418477Wildhaber Christoph64[8317] Kölliken2:04:02
428276Björn Svensson65[8735] Djerf2:07:02
431344António Pina66[157] AFAP2:12:04
442147Belo de Carvalho64[164] COBIS2:16:14
451407Luís Quinta-Nova66[164] COBIS2:16:31
464982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri2:19:18
475053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:32:42
483710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC2:37:25
491375Jorge Elias63[114] COA2:47:25
505294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:49:19
511218Fontoura63[094] CPOC3:17:21
523889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP3:20:54
538247ROBERTO JOÃO MOR CUNHA62[8547] COVOP4:00:02
548171Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO4:02:06
 
3131José Oliveira64[114] COAmp
8330Yngve Kihlberg64[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
8739Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Toursdnf
8738Andé Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Toursdnf
8376Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FINdnf
8293Veli-Matti Heinonen62[8572] Rajamäen Rykmenttidnf
8567Nils Eklöw65[8533] OK Södertörndnf
4783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
8850Juerg Waelchli62[8358] ULURdnf
1084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armadadns
8255JEAN JACQUES PICAZO64[8451] CSPdns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
8329Jan-Olof Svensson61[8618] Halmstad OKdns
8126Manuel Parrilla64[2188] ADOLdns
8051James Ross63[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W50 (36)4,4 km 150 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18296Anna Backlund61[8533] OK Södertörn48:25
28759Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours53:42
38748Barbara Hugelshofer65[5247] Swiss O Tours59:06
48685Carina Sundbüe62[8473] SMOL59:09
58018Annette Bonde62[8605] Ballerup Ok1:01:57
68857Johanna Ramstein66[8358] ULUR1:05:51
78640Jana Lataste66[8327] SCBARR1:06:01
88657Jaana Eronen63[8359] Pihkan1:10:46
98618Ann-Katrin Klar65[8223] OLV OST1:10:51
108841Eija Sulavuori62[8421] TuMe1:14:03
118642Barbara Dresel62[8619] SCK1:14:14
128478Wildhaber Dorothea64[8317] Kölliken1:16:31
138678Anette Bagger Sorensen66[8339] Silkeborg OK1:17:43
148438Ulla Moilanen64[8394] KaSu1:17:59
158795Valérie BERGER62[8292] TOAC CO1:18:06
161092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA1:20:00
175695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:27:46
188601Kristel Palmans66[8411] Omega1:31:08
198454Trine Marit Just Raaen64[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:35:05
208436Tuula Rajander65[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:37:46
214730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:41:00
228221Isabelle Wack63[8345] CO COLMAR1:47:38
238258Linda Hayles54[8338] CVO1:50:18
248757Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours1:50:58
252497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:52:16
268008Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:53:32
271524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:54:27
288041CHAMPIGNY Laurence64[8315] ACA2:14:38
295293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:32:13
 
8179Jarmila Nemeckova66[8562] BRDYmp
8317SERRE Francine64[8404] FRSOmp
8718Tiina Mäkelä64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATdnf
8061OLIGO VIRGINIE62[8389] COPVdnf
8508Consuelo Lopera64[2156] Navalenodns
2411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4Cdns
8256SOPHIE PICAZO65[8451] CSPdns
 
 
 
M55 (64)6,3 km 275 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18201Stefan Carlsson57[8453] Cerveza1:14:54
28741Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:16:18
38703Jyrki Routsi58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:17:50
48198Lars Lindgren59[8453] Cerveza1:23:05
58705Rolf Helander59[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:23:41
61532José Fernandes59[102] .COM1:29:12
78688P-O Derebrant59[8660] SOKA1:30:05
88680PEISSARD Bernard57[8546] SKOG Fribourg1:30:54
98743Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours1:31:01
108200Ola Lundh60[8453] Cerveza1:31:40
118440Reijo Toppari59[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:33:35
128704Pekka Parkkinen60[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:35:08
138794Patrick CAPBERN58[8292] TOAC CO1:35:20
148032Alan Honey60[8377] BOKM1:37:23
158679CEJKA Kati58[8546] SKOG Fribourg1:37:39
168503Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[8466] Medeina1:38:36
172454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha1:39:07
188299Torgeir Strand59[8410] Fana IL1:40:30
198625Bart Van de Moortel60[8411] Omega1:40:53
208746Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:41:37
218745Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:42:53
228505Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O1:43:14
238655Heikki Korppi57[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:44:30
248702Esko Jalanto58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:46:44
258853Ulu Aeschlimann59[8358] ULUR1:46:58
268744Rolf Hediger59[5247] Swiss O Tours1:49:00
278840Hannu Arki58[8421] TuMe1:49:36
288382Pascal LEGERE61[1826] Individual FRA1:52:07
298810Arpad Tokes61[8428] TRS1:52:25
308017Lars Hanghøj Petersen55[8605] Ballerup Ok1:53:30
318015Gregers Helge Jørgensen57[8605] Ballerup Ok1:57:11
328060POEDRAS DANIEL57[8389] COPV1:57:21
338392steve smirthwaite58[1816] Individual GBR1:58:39
348267Mark Collins60[8519] DFOK32:00:08
358632Kestutis Abramikas57[8601] Saule OK2:03:47
368016Henrik Albahn60[8605] Ballerup Ok2:07:45
378631Jurgis Karnavicius57[8601] Saule OK2:10:21
388742Denis Cuche54[5247] Swiss O Tours2:14:29
391907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC2:20:31
404300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:26:51
418095Nick Campbell57[8418] GO782:27:23
423997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA2:28:03
438662Ilkka Ojapalo57[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti2:31:09
448391Keith Dawson58[1816] Individual GBR2:32:43
458450Boerre Gulliksen58[8311] Kongsberg O-lag2:51:03
468870Göran Hedman57[8403] Valbo AIF2:54:37
471391António Matias57[022] CLAC2:58:12
482441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA3:00:57
498451Thor Chr. Helgerud60[8311] Kongsberg O-lag3:03:02
502592João Alves61[052] GD4C3:08:00
518232Joseba Bolaños57[2262] Cobi3:13:57
 
8869Anders Lundh60[8403] Valbo AIFmp
8667Pedersen Lasse59[8760] Rohrdorf Argusmp
8304Zeiner-Gundersen58[8316] FIFmp
8033Peter Foster57[8377] BOKMmp
8641Uwe Dresel57[8619] SCKdnf
8202Urban Mannelqvist60[8453] Cervezadnf
8318Petter Fure57[8677] Oppsal IFdnf
2364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchaldnf
8199Leif Bylars57[8453] Cervezadnf
8507Mario Vidal61[2156] Navalenodns
8677Mogens Hagner57[8339] Silkeborg OKdns
8108Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUIdns
8452Yngvar Roaas59[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdns
 
 
 
W55 (23)3,8 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18707Merja Puromies58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT51:23
28420Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS51:58
38377Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN52:22
48577Barbara Egger Keller60[8365] ol.biel.seeland1:01:27
58109Kohler Käthi59[1914] Individual SUI1:07:41
68708Terttu Jalanto61[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:08:34
78172Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO1:10:22
88706Kirsi Hakomäki57[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:10:53
98419Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS1:12:00
108668Luescher Susanne59[8760] Rohrdorf Argus1:12:30
118443Adele Newall61[8097] KERNO1:12:55
128020Jane Halliday60[8691] BASOC1:18:56
138346Maija Salmi60[8378] HS P1:19:31
148099Guglielmetti Daniela59[8540] GOLD1:20:26
158753Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:26:32
162410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:33:50
178268Julie Collins60[8519] DFOK31:36:52
188173Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO1:44:25
198096Jane Campbell57[8418] GO781:46:40
201640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:58:17
218893IEVGENIIA VLASIUK58[8260] VT UKR2:10:14
222689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha2:10:54
234402Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOri2:36:53
 
 
 
M60 (85)5,4 km 195 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18710Jorma Nissilä56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT48:42
28715Simo Valtanen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT54:02
38474Börje Vartiainen53[8412] KR54:19
48100Guglielmetti Francesco54[8540] GOLD56:17
58110Kohler Hansruedi54[1914] Individual SUI57:52
68210Urban Larsson55[8453] Cerveza59:14
78648Are Eriksen53[8580] OSI1:00:33
88444Chris Moncaster54[8097] KERNO1:02:43
98713Rauli Helkkula52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:02:59
108711Jouko Malinen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:03:25
118831Øyvind Fadum52[8275] TT-TUR/Sande SK1:03:46
128320Leif Sigurd Thingsrud56[8673] Østmarka OK1:03:54
138441Esko Pensas56[8714] Kauhavan Luja1:04:19
148660Gavin Clegg55[8777] Quantock Orienteers1:04:31
158651Risto Airaksinen53[8718] Oulun Tarmo1:04:50
168141Alain Juan53[8388] ANCO-TI1:05:49
178766Lars Forsstedt56[8329] SÖDERS1:05:56
181577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:06:25
198882Peter Sundgren53[8607] VOOL1:06:46
208209Uno Magnusson54[8453] Cerveza1:07:15
218656Reino Kurkela56[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose1:07:45
228204Kaj Hoof52[8453] Cerveza1:08:01
238845Bernd Döhler54[8331] TUS1:08:06
248205Klas Hoof56[8453] Cerveza1:08:34
258426Don McKerrow52[8683] Jesus OK1:09:09
268207Ola Persson55[8453] Cerveza1:09:32
278872Thom Sandvik54[8403] Valbo AIF1:09:46
281410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA1:11:57
298649Bjørn Grinde52[8580] OSI1:12:24
308203Jan-Erik Skyttner56[8453] Cerveza1:12:59
318709Harri Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:13:28
328598Konrad Tonn53[8223] OLV OST1:13:38
331905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC1:13:48
348206Nils Johansson54[8453] Cerveza1:14:28
358401Ricardas Zlatkus53[1668] Individual LTU1:15:16
368400Raimondas Paknys54[1668] Individual LTU1:15:49
378021Alan Halliday54[8691] BASOC1:16:56
388393Philip Eeles55[1816] Individual GBR1:17:03
398881Peter Brunnberg54[8607] VOOL1:17:20
401251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:18:17
418165John Simmons51[8377] BOKM1:20:20
428399Bernardas Eimaitis51[1668] Individual LTU1:20:35
438266Andrew Evans55[8301] DFOK21:20:41
448880Anders Ericsson52[8607] VOOL1:21:15
458712Kauko Suhonen54[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:21:26
468485Mike Capper55[8322] LimCO1:21:35
478714Sauli Joki55[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:21:47
488855Reto Ramstein52[8358] ULUR1:23:38
498767Matts Björke54[8329] SÖDERS1:24:43
501190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB1:24:44
518453Espen Sem52[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:25:03
528854Christian Biland56[8358] ULUR1:25:11
538445stephen eastley54[8097] KERNO1:25:42
548538Dave Marr51[8488] OD1:25:49
558208Tommy Öst54[8453] Cerveza1:26:04
561851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:26:47
578058Oscar Moritz56[8256] COP1:29:11
588040Jean-Luc GRAUER52[8315] ACA1:29:16
598871Rolf Kulla54[8403] Valbo AIF1:30:09
608188FREDERIQUE Claude54[8511] CAC1:30:50
618599Chris Addiers56[8411] Omega1:31:06
628475Kauko Salonen54[8570] KyminS1:32:28
638383seckler daniel53[1826] Individual FRA1:35:00
648633Jerry Purkis56[8302] Saxons1:35:26
658820Øystein Andersen52[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:43:08
668421Mikhail Solovev56[1511] Individual RUS1:43:47
678398Algirdas Sysas54[1668] Individual LTU1:44:06
681557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:44:16
693128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:45:49
708747Heinz Rothweiler54[5247] Swiss O Tours1:46:38
718754Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:47:31
721567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:59:34
738894ANDRII SHPILLER56[8260] VT UKR2:01:36
748422Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS2:07:40
758665Hannu Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus2:22:34
768600Jorge Marques55[8411] Omega2:25:10
773430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP3:04:58
 
8143Vince Pellegrini53[8388] ANCO-TImp
8895IURII VLACIUK56[8260] VT UKRmp
8539Philip Kirk56[8488] ODmp
2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLACdnf
8142Raffaelle Crivelli55[8388] ANCO-TIdnf
8064GILSON DE FARIA56[4350] COR-DFdns
8027Andy Lewsley55[8252] BLdns
8607Matti Hautala54[8717] ONMKYdns
 
 
 
W60 (34)3,4 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18517Virginija Gvildiene56[8466] Medeina48:27
28028Stella Lewsley54[8252] BL54:14
38435Marita Saari56[8715] Karkki-Rasti158:20
48091Mary Healy54[8440] GEN1:00:02
58166Alison Simmons55[8377] BOKM1:00:20
68602Liset Hendrickx55[8411] Omega1:05:09
78579Margrith Hofer54[8242] OLG Breitsee1:07:26
88504Egle Krasuckiene52Labirintas OK1:10:26
98666Kristiina Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus1:15:22
108545Agneta Hasselkvist52[8439] OK Milan1:15:32
118305Eva Konring Olesen55[8759] FIF Hillerød1:20:28
128717Kaija Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:21:11
138856Annamarie Liechti53[8358] ULUR1:21:16
148111MARTI Rita56[1914] Individual SUI1:24:37
158716Anneli Bergström52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:24:41
168635Päivi Puolakka54[8723] SaynSa1:26:36
178619Gisela Tonn54[8223] OLV OST1:30:30
188634Rowan Purkis54[8302] Saxons1:31:00
195123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:31:14
208663Anneli Ojapalo55[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti1:33:03
218347Sirpa Koivula51[8378] HS P1:33:44
228821Vigdis Andersen53[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:35:21
238423Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS1:38:48
248144Rita Pellegrini55[8388] ANCO-TI1:49:08
251390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:57:37
268689Sally Rollo52[8309] Solsis2:00:25
278298Anita Heikkinen54[8571] Espoon Suunta2:14:54
282379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura2:17:48
292101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral2:20:32
308476Iiris Salonen53[8570] KyminS2:29:36
318915Margrit Wassmer55[1914] Individual SUI2:33:08
 
8446hilary eastley55[8097] KERNOmp
8758Ruth Wüest55[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
8189FREDERIQUE Maria56[8511] CACdnf
 
 
 
M65 (70)5,0 km 190 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18859Pekka Marti51[8358] ULUR53:35
28760Franz Wyss48[5247] Swiss O Tours53:57
38776Tor Sørevik51[8535] Tif Viking54:19
48335Andy Hemsted49[8419] HOC55:21
58352Vesa Turku49[8349] HS/Åb55:26
68645Carl-Henry Andersson48[8251] Orinto56:56
78384Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA57:21
88447Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[8361] Koege57:32
98873Hasse Åberg50[8403] Valbo AIF58:31
108775Jørgen Frønsdal50[8535] Tif Viking1:01:24
118720Raimo Pusa49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:02:43
128719Ensio Lakanen48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:02:50
138402Jorn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NOR1:03:27
145124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri1:03:28
158620Achim Bader46[8223] OLV OST1:04:27
168646Torbjorn Wikstrom47[8251] Orinto1:05:30
178430Pauli Rautanen50[8648] Järvenpään Palo1:05:58
188022Tim Sands49[8405] BASOC W1:06:24
198145Giorgio Bernasconi51[8388] ANCO-TI1:06:45
208306Emil Olesen50[8759] FIF Hillerød1:07:07
218670Jan Lindelöf51[8092] Seskarö IF1:08:38
228113MARTI Walter51[1914] Individual SUI1:09:38
238183Göran Larsson50[8392] Bärslagens OK1:10:51
248487Peter Jakobsson47[8425] LOK1:10:59
258431Juhani Laine47[8575] Karkki-Rasti1:13:44
268621Juergen Ziesche50[8223] OLV OST1:14:16
278019Strib Hans Chr.48[8605] Ballerup Ok1:14:17
288644Willi Streuli47[8346] Orienteering.ch1:15:14
298182Claes Nideborn47[8392] Bärslagens OK1:15:54
308686Ronald McGrail48[8151] SOK1:16:53
318455Arvid Bagstevold49[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:17:14
328146Jean-Claude Guyot49[8388] ANCO-TI1:17:22
338456Finn Bjørtuft50[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:18:30
348348Jouko Koivula49[8378] HS P1:20:05
358721Reino Hotti49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:22:35
368664Carl Malling49[8457] Randers OK1:23:50
378174Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO1:24:03
388185Ulf Kjellin49[8392] Bärslagens OK1:25:00
398796Sven-Erik Molander50[8429] Tolered-Utby1:27:21
408361Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP1:28:05
418358Hans Carlsson47[8430] IFK Göteborg1:31:41
428858Markus Liechti50[8358] ULUR1:32:16
438652Reijo Puurunen49[8718] Oulun Tarmo1:34:54
448823Bjørn Ceeberg47[8269] TT-TUR/Hedrum OL1:36:51
458211Bo Sunqvist48[8453] Cerveza1:37:13
468636Pekka Puolakka49[8723] SaynSa1:37:42
478112Hannes Zaugg49[1914] Individual SUI1:39:02
481079Joaquim Patrício48[035] CN Alvito1:41:22
498885COULON THIBAUD50[8357] VSAO1:42:05
501441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja1:42:43
514401Custódio Sebastião50[151] GafanhOri1:44:07
528319Georg Kapperud48[8677] Oppsal IF1:44:23
538155Karst Mooij50[8594] Argus1:44:48
548300Jan O Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:45:26
558259Neil Croasdell48[8338] CVO1:48:34
568603Luc Talloen48[8411] Omega1:49:23
578546Sven Jacobson51[8439] OK Milan1:54:12
582001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral1:54:44
593088José Raposo51[128] COALA1:55:00
608518Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OK2:03:06
618167Chris Moon50[8377] BOKM2:03:14
621831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA2:23:05
638059ROBERTO DIAS TORRES48[8542] COPA3:21:27
 
8774Jan Vidar Nielsen50[8535] Tif Vikingmp
8627Darthiail48[8679] sagcestasmp
8349Lars Lundström48[8378] HS Pmp
8883Lars Westin49[8607] VOOLdnf
8184Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[8392] Bärslagens OKdnf
8359Kjell Ryberg50[8430] IFK Göteborgdnf
2341João Rodrigues50[056] Naturadnf
 
 
 
W65 (30)3,3 km 140 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18428Birgitta Billstam47[8347] JOK1:01:01
28362Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP1:02:31
38432Irmeli Laine50[8575] Karkki-Rasti1:03:39
48724Sirpa Lakanen50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:03:47
58403Ingjerd Sognnaes48[1621] Individual NOR1:04:16
68353Kaija Turku51[8349] HS/Åb1:04:58
78540Carolyn Marr47[8488] OD1:14:56
88222Marie-Reine Oudin49[8345] CO COLMAR1:19:01
98622Ruth Bieri47[8304] OLV Zug1:22:09
108448Gerda Marie Christiansen51[8361] Koege1:23:05
118723Helvi Petäys50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:24:19
128722Helena Luoma48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:25:46
138725Tuula Haase47[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:28:40
148496Liisa Sundberg47[8713] Lynx1:28:45
158023Carol Sands51[8405] BASOC W1:35:59
168156Dicky Mooij50[8594] Argus1:38:37
178301Astrid W Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:39:44
188687Lisberh Damsgaard50[8151] SOK1:44:16
195686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:50:46
208541Karin Kirk47[8488] OD1:53:59
218690Janet Clenaghan50[8309] Solsis1:59:27
228886COULON ANNICK51[8357] VSAO2:03:48
238896LUDMYLA KOTLOVA47[8260] VT UKR2:25:28
241556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC2:57:29
 
8828Else Bogstad Stordal51[8263] TT-TUR/OTOdnf
8900Lynn Branford50[8426] WIMdnf
8056GARROS Jocelyne49[8510] COOLdnf
8604Maria Hendrickx50[8411] Omegadnf
8608Tuula Hautala49[8717] ONMKYdns
8262Barbara Verity49[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
M70 (48)3,9 km 160 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18458Ingar Haakonsen43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag42:32
28728Olavi Lukkarinen45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT46:06
38114Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI48:01
48768Ivar Helgesen44[8310] Sørreisa OL50:31
58778Per Bjørkhaug42[8535] Tif Viking51:26
68549Flemming Nørgaard44[8398] OK Pan53:14
78578Heinz Keller42[8365] ol.biel.seeland53:45
88816Thorolf Trolsrud44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK54:03
98488Roger Danielsson46[8425] LOK54:28
108826John Thomas Petersen46[8272] TT-TUR/Nittedal OK56:12
118827Frode Stensrud46[8273] TT-TUR/OL Trollelg56:27
128824Geir Trøan45[8270] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt57:24
138551Torben Jørgensen45[8398] OK Pan59:42
148340Seppo Isoherranen43[8446] HS 11:00:25
158623Walter Bieri43[8304] OLV Zug1:02:08
168777Jan HH Pedersen46[8535] Tif Viking1:02:13
178825Kåre Thorbjørnsen46[8271] TT-TUR/Larvik OK1:03:00
188429Lars Jonasson44[8347] JOK1:03:07
198726Hannu Haase45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:03:13
208691Rolf Karset46[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb1:03:26
218470Heikki Kyyrönen46[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat1:04:23
228550Knud Sørensen39[8398] OK Pan1:04:44
238570Ole Svendsen43[8293] OKR1:05:02
248580Errol Pittet46[8242] OLG Breitsee1:06:19
258829Hans Lars Stordal45[8263] TT-TUR/OTO1:08:27
268815Magnar Øvreås42[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK1:08:40
278457Helge Venaas43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:08:54
288489Ulf Waldenfjord43[8425] LOK1:11:16
298105Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[8362] A C BEAUCHAMP1:12:12
308874Östen Eriksson46[8403] Valbo AIF1:13:46
315687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri1:14:52
328901Chris Branford46[8426] WIM1:16:17
338542Mike Hampton46[8314] OD Rugby1:17:21
348190BLASCO Serge42[8511] CAC1:17:49
358302Per Vold43[8410] Fana IL1:21:04
368727Juhani Mäkinen43[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:22:23
378042Jean-Claude ELIAS42[8315] ACA1:25:52
388354Hans Nielsen43[8686] HTF1:26:05
391576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP1:31:50
401149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja1:32:18
418860Fritz Siegenthaler46[8358] ULUR1:35:26
428332Hans Sahlberg43[8532] Långhundra IF1:39:16
438605Jozef Den Trooster46[8411] Omega2:10:04
 
8830Helge Revhaug46[8274] TT-TUR/Ringerike OLmp
8057GARROS Francis46[8510] COOLmp
8506Michael White37[8248] MVdnf
8609RoarBjordal44[8677] Oppsal IFdns
8263Robert Verity42[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
W70 (14)2,6 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18490Charlotta Granholm42[8425] LOK53:45
18519Rigmor Schou45[8238] MFOK53:45
38191BLASCO Nicole46[8511] CAC55:52
48571Inge Jørgensen45[8293] OKR57:01
58350Lindeman Gunnel42[8454] HS-Malmi57:18
68471Paula Kyyrönen44[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat1:01:35
78341Kaarina Isoherranen43[8446] HS 11:03:45
88092Maura Higgins41[8440] GEN1:04:48
98817Hjørdis Elisabet Øvreås44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK1:09:57
108491Eva Lindgren45[8425] LOK1:10:10
118861Ruth Mueller45[8358] ULUR1:15:20
128832Astrid Gjelstad46[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK1:56:00
 
8333GunInger Sahlberg46[8532] Långhundra IFmp
8610Inger Lise Bjordal43[8677] Oppsal IFdns
 
 
 
M75 (22)3,3 km 140 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18342Jouko Karjalainen41[8446] HS 11:03:48
28781Egill Knudsen41[8535] Tif Viking1:04:37
32121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:18
48520Arne Pedersen41[8238] MFOK1:12:42
58729Risto Kaitio39[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:14:17
68459Asbjørn Bræck40[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:15:32
78543Holger Mikkelsen40[8659] Odense O DK1:20:28
88884Ingvar Johansson39[8607] VOOL1:21:36
98813Bjørn Gunnerød39[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK1:22:57
108834Elling Frøvoll39[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF1:24:55
118833Oddvar Gjelstad38[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK1:30:31
128460Knut Kjemhus37[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:32:48
138148Giorgio Tettamanti39[8388] ANCO-TI1:48:08
148351Lindeman Osmo41[8454] HS-Malmi2:14:02
158343Olli Juntunen40[8446] HS 12:21:49
 
8147Edoardo Pellandini38[8388] ANCO-TImp
8115Siefgried Gieldanowski40[1914] Individual SUImp
8782Jakob Nygaard40[8535] Tif Vikingmp
8779Bertram D Brochman39[8535] Tif Vikingmp
8761Colin Powell38[6333] SWOCdnf
8492Göran Hektor37[8425] LOKdnf
8812Arne Øfsthus40[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SKdnf
 
 
 
W75 (9)2,2 km 85 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18814Anne Lise Øfsthus41[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK1:08:31
28835Torunn Frøvoll40[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF1:09:54
38818Marit Ingrid Øke Jensen38[8265] TT-TUR/Bærums SK1:15:47
48344Marja Raatikka41[8446] HS 11:20:46
58762Judith Powell40[6333] SWOC1:23:06
68493Monica Lindgren40[8425] LOK2:06:47
 
8336Penny Hemsted41[8419] HOCmp
8862Vroni Guebeli39[8358] ULURdnf
8116Heidrun Gieldanowski41[1914] Individual SUIdns
 
 
 
M80 (12)2,6 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18461Finn Østern35[8311] Kongsberg O-lag45:25
28449Palle Bay31[8361] Koege49:57
38783Axel Ingvaldsen36[8535] Tif Viking53:05
48606Frans Van de Moortel35[8411] Omega1:04:56
58863Arthur Guebeli36[8358] ULUR1:09:14
68462Leiv Hope32[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:10:48
78404Kåre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR1:29:08
88864Adolf Kempf26[8358] ULUR1:41:57
98345Juhani Salmenkylä32[8446] HS 12:19:10
 
8463Olaf Helgesen33[8311] Kongsberg O-lagmp
8819Gunnar Sæther36[8266] TT-TUR/Eidskog OLmp
8822Olaf Småstuen32[8268] TT-TUR/Gjø-Vardmp
 
 
 
W80 (2)2,2 km 85 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18697Eileen Bedwell31[8652] Sugar1:36:08
28102Colette Lagoidet35[6503] 40122:04:28
 
 
 
PROM1 - Easy Short (16)3,3 km 120 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18682Martin Double76[8344] SLOW SWOC44:51
2908907Rita Hernelahti47[1835] Individual FIN46:00
38248Miguel Noras05[094] CPOC46:45
48928Mario Rex[1891] Individual GER52:22
58865Max Weishaupt47[8358] ULUR55:56
68945Ana Carriço[1564] Individual POR1:03:43
75116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:14:01
88932Rita Dinis[168] CAB1:14:44
9908385Barnier mireille[1826] Individual FRA1:16:24
10908931Jane White[8248] MV1:32:46
118101Ana Filipa03[102] .COM1:33:40
125889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA1:57:12
138355Inger Munck40[8686] HTF2:14:03
148356Marianne Qvesel40[8686] HTF2:14:08
 
8175Sylvie ROUDAUT66[7568] BONOmp
8067Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZOdnf
 
 
 
PROM2 - Difficult Short (44)3,8 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18730Timo Pirtilä66[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT49:12
28839Zoltan Mihaczi67[8336] TTE51:24
38378Päivi Karjalainen76[1835] Individual FIN59:44
48424Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUS1:01:01
58532Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord West1:01:52
68245Raúl Valentín72[2220] COV1:02:34
78800Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana1:03:02
88576Christian Gieseler82[8658] OL Team OWL1:04:03
98799Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana1:08:05
108212Leif Kling53[8453] Cerveza1:14:05
11905288Stepanka Betkova[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:15:59
128802Juha Pitkänen62[8330] TP1:16:36
138941Hans Oberg[8712] OK Hällen1:17:17
14904241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:22:38
158252JacintoG +MariaG[094] CPOC1:25:49
16908388David Bognar97[1816] Individual GBR1:33:14
178838Matyas Paskuj67[8336] TTE1:36:46
188930Eugénio + Nair[1564] Individual POR1:41:18
198643Tiago Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:46:36
195759Rui Miguel Afonso[007] Ori-Estarreja1:46:36
218944Ines Aires[007] Ori-Estarreja1:47:16
228929Rosário Matias[1000] Individual POR Fed1:59:38
238249Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC2:00:46
24908427Heather Walton62[8683] Jesus OK2:06:53
258875Mikael Andersson66[8403] Valbo AIF2:07:58
26908389Endre Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR2:11:07
275886Tiago Oliveira96[168] CAB2:13:10
285885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB2:13:16
292052António Campos[003] CIMO2:16:12
302380Florbela Sousa61[070] COC2:30:37
312381Nelson Tereso58[070] COC2:30:44
328078Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA2:40:08
335685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C3:09:26
348253AntónioC +Justina[094] CPOC3:13:01
358363BRÍGIDA KARINA L SILVA74[1930] Individual BRA3:13:39
368286Inês Correia97[6595] EBForjães3:22:04
378031LE CONTELLEC Anne70[8294] BO3:40:47
 
8494Lars Åke Holm42[8425] LOKmp
8278Per Pettersson54[8735] Djerfmp
905251Sandra Florentino70[115] ATVmp
8250Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOCdns
8331Stefan Agmarken69[8618] Halmstad OKdns
8906Olavi Hernelahti49[1835] Individual FINdns
8926António SoaresPenamacordns
 
 
 
PROM3 - Easy Long (16)4,3 km 170 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18671Irja Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti1:08:23
28672Martti Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti1:08:32
3906089Cesar Cruz83[102] .COM1:16:02
48750Olena Panchenko86[8485] UNTS1:21:02
58923Francisco EstevesAECE1:22:03
65405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:33:28
75285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:50:50
83394Teresa Quaresma[116] Montepio Geral2:02:39
98692Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb2:17:04
108150Elia Núñez72[2183] APA Liceo2:36:21
 
5135Maria Leal01[133] GDU Azoiamp
8151Eva Casado06[2183] APA Liceomp
8152Martín Casado09[2183] APA Liceomp
8385Barnier mireille53[1826] Individual FRAmp
5946Sónia Neves73[168] CABdnf
906088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdns
 
 
 
PROM4 - Difficult Long (13)6,3 km 275 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18497Ville Sundberg77[8713] Lynx1:19:22
28339Aki Saranen63[6550] HS1:51:59
38265Dave D.72[7995] DFOK2:01:38
48409LucianoM +MariaM[1564] Individual POR2:51:00
58922Diogo Jesus[5575] ES Pinhal Novo3:08:50
68924Daniel BrunoAECE3:31:21
7908917Alice França78[1564] Individual POR3:57:24
8908918Bruno Marques80[1564] Individual POR3:57:26
9908919Tiago França82[1564] Individual POR3:57:30
108411AnaC +CustódioP[1564] Individual POR4:07:52
112829Pedro Roque69[115] ATV4:31:14
 
8386bernard oudin52[1826] Individual FRAmp
3393Pedro F Nunes74[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
MSE (80)0,0 km 640 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[8412] KR1:35:21
210Albin Ridefelt91[8413] OKL1:39:15
33Olle Boström90[8706] Järla1:39:23
47Baptiste Rollier82[8412] KR1:40:55
513Olli-Markus Taivainen89[8545] PelPo1:42:37
68Jan Prochazka84[8412] KR1:43:17
712Jonas Leandersson90[8598] SNO1:43:32
814Kubat Pavel91[8380] VaajTe1:44:42
926Arturs Paulins89[8479] Igtisa1:48:06
105Lucas Basset91[8375] JOG1:48:51
1116Andris Jubelis89[8479] Igtisa1:48:58
1111Kiril Nikolov82[8412] KR1:48:58
1319Jarkko Huovila75[1835] Individual FIN1:49:23
1418Bartosz Pawlak90[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD1:50:00
1517Hannu Airila85[8412] KR1:51:52
1634Ivar Lundanes91[8598] SNO1:52:18
1721Toni Saari92[8380] VaajTe1:52:43
1859Marcus Millegård85[8674] SAIK1:53:00
1951Aleksi Niemi95[8330] TP1:53:14
2030Sören Lösch87[8564] USV Jena1:53:52
2122Michal OLEJNIK92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD1:55:05
2224Joakim Svensk91[7865] Stora Tuna OK1:56:38
2327Aaro Asikainen88[8412] KR1:57:04
2458Johan Högstrand92[8430] IFK Göteborg1:57:10
2542Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc1:58:07
2648Tristan BLOEMEN94[8404] FRSO1:58:13
2737Tamas Bogya86[8364] CSU1:58:17
2831Jere Pajunen86[8412] KR1:58:23
2939Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West1:58:32
3038Sami Hämäläinen92[8480] MSP2:00:24
3180Peter Öberg80[8712] OK Hällen2:00:58
3223Poliakov Dmitrii94[8438] Nord West2:02:00
3320Antonio Martínez91[2267] Colivenc2:02:35
3428Ivan Sirakov88[7865] Stora Tuna OK2:03:00
3547Lauri Nenonen93[8412] KR2:03:59
3655Rémi Dubois92[8375] JOG2:05:05
3644Martynas Tirlikas95[8479] Igtisa2:05:05
3835Per Harald Havne Johansen87[8596] Varegg2:05:19
3965Tiago Romão89[151] GafanhOri2:05:35
4071Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C2:05:51
4152Pau Llorens94[2776] COB2:06:14
4254Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA2:06:25
4340Olivier Blanc-Tranchant92[8375] JOG2:06:32
4443Tiago Martins Aires82[151] GafanhOri2:06:51
459Martin Hubmann89[8408] OL Regio Wil2:07:00
4672João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito2:09:41
4736Juuso Metsälä87[8412] KR2:09:54
4877Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-372:11:45
4941Pavel Shestakov86[7152] Koovee2:13:52
5075Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA2:13:56
5150Evgeny Popov89[8254] Turun Suunnistajat2:15:56
5278Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve2:16:02
5376Vladislav Malyshev96[8444] Belgorod - Spartak2:18:59
5474Andreas Sølberg95[8430] IFK Göteborg2:19:14
5566Philipp von Arx92[8244] OLRO2:20:26
5669Tuukka Jurvakainen93[8380] VaajTe2:25:34
5762Clément DEMEUSE94[8404] FRSO2:27:39
5856Fabrice Vannier72[8649] CSLG MELUN2:30:35
5963Dag Steinar Ragvin72[8647] Bø OL2:43:49
 
60Jakob Enmark91[8598] SNOmp
6Carl Godager Kaas82[8739] BSKmp
70Stark David93[8408] OL Regio Wildnf
15Vincent Coupat86[8566] OTBdnf
64Andrey Baryshnikov91[8438] Nord Westdnf
2Fabian Hertner85[8412] KRdnf
33Sergey Fedatsenka89[8674] SAIKdnf
49Benjamin Anciaux86[8414] dreamteamdnf
45Borger Melsom94[8316] FIFdnf
73Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSdnf
29Donatas Stulgys83[1668] Individual LTUdnf
68Joost Talloen83[8414] dreamteamdnf
61Ats Sonajalg90[8742] Estoniadnf
67François VAN DER OUDERAA87[8404] FRSOdnf
57Desmond Franssen84[8414] dreamteamdnf
25Emil Svensk93[7865] Stora Tuna OKdnf
79Marvin Goericke91[8776] Berliner TSCdnf
53Samuel Keller92[8682] bussola okdns
4Gustav Bergman90[8402] OK Ravinendns
46Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOridns
32Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dns