POM2016dom 07-02-2016 17:36
Results - Day 2 - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (7)2,2 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18558Axel Ö. Jørgensen07[8621] OK Snab15:07
28071Basile VILLAR07[8400] COSE21:38
34222João Pedro[107] CAOS30:09
48282Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjães43:35
58192Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS47:20
 
8168Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONOmp
8237Pablo Pereira07[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W10 (3)2,2 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18495Viliina Sundberg06[8713] Lynx21:53
28120Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL23:35
 
5616Joana Santos06[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
M12 (12)2,6 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18035CHAMPIGNY Olivier05[8315] ACA20:31
28637Mathias Lataste04[8327] SCBARR23:48
38581Loris Wey05[8334] OLG Goldau27:48
46038Miguel Braz[070] COC30:50
58464Leon Pawlowski05[8609] KOS BnO43:04
65714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral48:25
78371Anttijussi Karjalainen05[1835] Individual FIN49:06
88769Konstantin Simanov04[8603] Team Spirit55:04
95407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri56:36
 
8080Nicolás Sanz04[2220] COVmp
8465Milosz Czynski04[8609] KOS BnOmp
5917João Gomes junior05[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
W12 (6)2,6 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18479Alba Pérez04[2186] La Brújula26:01
28733Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Tours26:47
38555Elsa Söllvander-eklund05[8381] OK RODHEN45:49
48554Agnes Söllvander-Eklund04[8381] OK RODHEN47:30
55582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA55:45
 
8081Cecilia Sanz05[2220] COVdnf
 
 
 
M14 (20)4,1 km 65 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18364Jakub Chaloupsky03[1896] Individual CZE29:31
28583Timon Wey04[8334] OLG Goldau35:32
38582Florin Wey02[8334] OLG Goldau37:58
48887VADYM KOLESNYK02[8260] VT UKR40:36
58509Jonas Deubel03[8741] NF Wien42:10
65737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia47:01
78611Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca51:05
85137André Sérgio02[115] ATV53:23
98466Michal Biernat02[8609] KOS BnO55:21
105896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia58:54
118169Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO1:05:08
125081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS1:24:02
135672Daniel Nunes03[116] Montepio Geral1:48:14
145617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOC1:56:11
155622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde2:02:27
166053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC2:04:56
176066Pedro Almeida02[056] Natura2:59:26
 
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFAdns
8093Adam Conway03[8332] GOdns
6054Francisco José02[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W14 (13)3,1 km 50 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18321Lizzie Stansfield02[8465] FVO27:08
28559Eva Ö. Jørgensen03[8621] OK Snab28:03
38638Lucie Lataste02[8327] SCBARR34:50
48372Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02[1835] Individual FIN37:14
58482Eveliina Viianen02[8423] LaihLu40:52
68072Alix VILLAR03[8400] COSE41:17
78127Laura Fidalgo02[2221] Alcon44:16
86046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM45:07
95828Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADC57:13
105879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC58:46
118797Marta Martínez04[2189] Totana59:09
128467Natalia Siedczynska03[8609] KOS BnO1:31:23
 
8238Valeria Carrera02[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M16 (32)4,9 km 90 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18337Lauri Syrjäläinen01[6550] HS42:28
28674Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[8339] Silkeborg OK43:34
38805Peter Knobloch-Esztergar00[8428] TRS44:13
48588Riccardo Casanova00[8243] OLG Regensburg45:15
58572Laurin Imhof00[8408] OL Regio Wil46:00
68584Sven Wey01[8334] OLG Goldau46:35
78009Augusts Velde02[7553] Azuolas48:28
85392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:31
95510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja58:43
108673Andreas Bagger Hagner00[8339] Silkeborg OK1:01:41
116041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:01:48
125488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:54
136040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:04:54
148213Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC1:07:24
155799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA1:07:26
165707Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C1:10:27
178510Joergen Deubel01[8741] NF Wien1:13:05
188082Andrés Valentín01[2220] COV1:13:27
195962João Rebelo00[022] CLAC1:18:20
205797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:24:16
218920Hugo Glórias[5575] ES Pinhal Novo1:26:24
228468Krystian Petersburski01[8609] KOS BnO1:35:34
235954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC1:41:25
248052JORGE MONTENEGRO SILVA00[5072] COMPass1:43:47
256039João Pinto01[090] ADFA1:59:40
266048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM2:03:38
 
8548Daniel B. Schmidt01[8398] OK Panmp
8480Rodrigo Pérez01[2186] La Brújulamp
8043Rui Silva01[088] ADCmp
8560Morten Ö. Jørgensen01[8621] OK Snabdns
5781Francisco Santos01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
5782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
 
 
 
W16 (23)3,6 km 65 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18563Hanna Lagerberg00[8533] OK Södertörn31:18
28807Timea Virag00[8428] TRS35:54
38036CHAMPIGNY Hélène01[8315] ACA38:01
48521Csilla Gárdonyi01[8567] MOM38:14
58161PALCAU Alina00[8399] ASQ'O38:33
68073Zoé VILLAR00[8400] COSE41:29
78270Frida Johansson02[8735] Djerf43:49
88029LE CONTELLEC Lisa01[8294] BO53:58
98806Dorottya Bartha00[8428] TRS1:00:22
105706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:01:14
115659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:08:04
125657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:08:32
135837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:14:04
145811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:22:34
155808Diana Marques00[022] CLAC1:48:27
165940Mariana Beirante00[022] CLAC1:55:29
175939Mariana Ferreira00[022] CLAC2:02:43
 
8564Tilde Backlund01[8533] OK Södertörnmp
8069LARRISSA MÜLLER SCHNEIDER00[8463] COSCmp
5739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
8269Amanda Jansson01[8735] Djerfdns
8483Jenna Viianen00[8423] LaihLudns
8512Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord Westdns
 
 
 
M18 (34)5,1 km 105 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA35:20
25448João Magalhães98[102] .COM40:15
38801Konsta Pitkänen98[8330] TP46:33
48128Juan Cornejo99[2221] Alcon46:42
54803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC50:01
68129Oscar Lobato98[2221] Alcon53:05
78617Attila Szocs99[8434] ORI53:29
85504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C55:37
95843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC57:27
105757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM59:01
114657João P. Casal99[007] Ori-Estarreja59:26
125447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM59:38
135437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:53
148309CREFCOEUR Liévin99[8404] FRSO1:04:37
154504João Gomes98[102] .COM1:05:48
164544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri1:06:32
174580André Martins99[022] CLAC1:07:35
184985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:36
195845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:09:01
208310VANDE GHINSTE Grégoire99[8404] FRSO1:09:19
215842José Dias99[022] CLAC1:14:23
228234JOÃO PEDRO MACE DELGADO98[8548] COFORT1:25:20
238053LUCIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA99[5072] COMPass1:38:05
248283Guilherme Ribeiro99[6595] EBForjães1:51:49
255131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia2:04:09
268285Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjães2:06:45
278062JOSEIAS CHAGAS98[4350] COR-DF2:10:39
 
8246IGOR ANDRADE98[8547] COVOPmp
5787Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFAmp
4889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
8284Nuno Pereira99[6595] EBForjãesmp
8373Aapo Tonder98[1835] Individual FINdnf
8669Otto Kaario98[8722] S-JKLdns
8239Iván Carrera98[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W18 (19)4,0 km 75 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18522Zsófia Sárközy99[8567] MOM37:10
18808Agnes Rebeka Neda98[8428] TRS37:10
38365Barbora Chaloupska99[1896] Individual CZE38:57
48322Clare Stansfield99[8465] FVO41:16
58313THIELS Hannah99[8404] FRSO47:00
65639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC49:32
78312DRYGALSKI Lucie99[8404] FRSO55:29
85533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC56:17
95138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja56:49
105634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA57:46
118271Stina Lindberg99[8735] Djerf1:02:11
128311ARNO Lucie99[8404] FRSO1:02:54
135665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA1:15:44
148157Sara Ricoy99[6482] AROMON1:21:59
155443Filipa Castro99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:27:48
168068CAROLINA ZIEMBOWICZ98[8549] COSaM1:57:07
175839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC2:11:54
 
8513Olga Vasilieva99[8438] Nord Westdns
8235Fruzsina Maácz98[2250] Colmenardns
 
 
 
M20 (36)5,6 km 135 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18338Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS33:37
28867Veit Slodowski98[8564] USV Jena34:15
3900459Kuleshov Mikhail97[8444] Belgorod - Spartak35:04
48842Filip Wolf97[8492] TUR39:16
58879Sergey Popov96[8335] vlad-orient39:19
68844Erik Döhler98[8331] TUS39:56
78876Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta40:07
88514Daniil Kashin98[8438] Nord West40:16
98360Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP40:38
108523Balázs Miavecz96[8567] MOM42:23
115287João Novo97[102] .COM42:27
128137Eloi Martí96[2276] Aligots43:54
138756Paul Pasda97[8564] USV Jena44:12
148083Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV44:46
158314BREDO Jérémy97[8404] FRSO45:16
158315DRYGALSKI Tom96[8404] FRSO45:16
173954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA45:25
185279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA46:20
198233Joel Suñé96[2176] COC Catalunya46:50
208217Xavier Wack97[8345] CO COLMAR47:37
218065Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos50:06
228612Julio Velez98[2222] Orca53:28
238368Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[1851] Individual ESP54:45
243832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C58:02
255216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:00:19
263760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA1:03:24
278130Darío Fidalgo97[2221] Alcon1:05:31
285267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM1:07:29
295840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:16:07
305628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C1:23:35
318054RODRIGO SE SOUZA OLIVEIRA97[5072] COMPass1:30:01
324765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:35:32
338388David Bognar97[1816] Individual GBR1:46:28
 
900076Vladislav Malyshev96[8444] Belgorod - Spartakmp
8303Sigurd Melsom96[8316] FIFdnf
8755Joris Hochstetter97[8564] USV Jenadns
 
 
 
W20 (22)4,4 km 85 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18516Elena Pisarenko98[8438] Nord West36:21
28528Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West37:22
38547Amanda Johansson96[8711] OK Orion38:59
48524Borbála Kézdy97[8567] MOM40:32
55736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA40:54
64313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM41:02
78118Isabel Bryant97[1435] Individual USA42:07
88650Cecile Foltzer97[8566] OTB42:55
98139Sophie Wälti97[8441] ANCO44:55
108272Elin Lindberg96[8735] Djerf46:14
118515Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West46:46
128809Katalin Neda96[8428] TRS56:23
138527Kseniia Penzina98[8438] Nord West58:54
144515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC1:01:07
154277Inês Alves96[052] GD4C1:03:38
165485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:26
175679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:11:22
185456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C1:22:13
195506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:24:36
205745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:30:32
 
8076BIBIANA SARTORI96[8544] COSMmp
5554Helena Vilela97[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
ME (78)7,0 km 160 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1430Matthieu Puech78[8430] IFK Göteborg40:00
2421Vesa Taanila82[8655] Nouski40:20
3465Olai Stensland Lillevold96[8316] FIF41:03
4417Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan41:05
5447Santeri Silvennoinen95[8412] KR41:07
6401Arttu Syrjäläinen95[6550] HS41:42
7455Jonas Merz87[8595] OKT41:49
8404Roman Ryapolov82[8579] IFK Mora42:40
9428Mikko Knuuttila92[8655] Nouski42:53
10416Rune Nygaard72[8661] Gular43:05
11433Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja43:08
11414Juho-Veikko Hytönen85[8655] Nouski43:08
13469Archibald Soguel96[1914] Individual SUI43:09
14409Lauri Pohjola81[8722] S-JKL43:34
15479Aki Saari95[8380] VaajTe43:48
16431Christophe Bernard77[8566] OTB44:05
17485Håvard Irgens96[8316] FIF45:04
18407Erik Classon93[8251] Orinto45:18
19422Samuel heinonen89[8380] VaajTe45:20
20470Pascal Buchs97[1914] Individual SUI46:15
21474Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA46:16
22457Daniel Wolf91[8492] TUR46:45
23435Eeli Viholainen94[8722] S-JKL47:14
24472Philipp Khlebnikov95[1914] Individual SUI47:16
25406Matti Alonen82[8722] S-JKL47:39
26464Elias T. Mølnvik96[8316] FIF48:02
27471Paul Fluckiger97[1914] Individual SUI48:18
28420Greg Ahlswede90[6167] ESCONDITE-M48:35
29441Ákos Kisvölcsey72[8567] MOM48:37
30418Beat Hubmann87[8408] OL Regio Wil49:22
31458Lluís Bedós79[2232] Xinoxano50:20
31449Mateusz Podsiadly95[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw50:20
33477Pauli Leinonen95[8722] S-JKL50:25
34413Renato Cavalcant Ferreira84[8463] COSC51:01
35483Ricardo García91[6168] ESCONDITE-T51:11
36405Sören Riechers87[8658] OL Team OWL51:13
37478Dmytro Terpai85[8485] UNTS51:39
38466Oskar Stormer96[8316] FIF51:41
39424Valentin Koziavin95[8335] vlad-orient52:05
40481Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal52:14
41426Oskar Røen93[8596] Varegg52:17
42452Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja52:20
43443Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira52:23
44412Teemu Niskanen93[6874] LS-3752:47
45410Everton Markus93[8544] COSM52:55
46403Tomas Kuzminskis78[8687] Lithuanian deaf team54:11
47411Niklaus Rey91[8536] OLG Cordoba54:14
48468Ondrej Pospisil87[1896] Individual CZE54:15
49453Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA54:18
50429Mikolaj Dutkowski92[8704] UAR54:50
51446Jean-Baptiste Colomb81[8569] Wild Pigs55:17
52463Oscar Vila92[2267] Colivenc55:23
53462Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C56:45
54423Mark Purkis95[8773] EUOC56:49
55419Luca Zingg93[8700] OL Amriswil57:25
56402Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[8721] Perttelin Peikot57:27
57476Sam Mitchell95[8550] SBOC57:52
58408Kari Kokkinen83[8721] Perttelin Peikot58:40
59442Marco Povoa76[090] ADFA59:05
60427Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA59:24
61448Gilles Delmée85[8569] Wild Pigs59:42
62451Michael Laraia96[1435] Individual USA1:00:07
63473José Amador Real85[2255] Lorca-O1:00:28
64475Roman Angehrn88[8408] OL Regio Wil1:01:29
65480Alfredo Gualdino91[052] GD4C1:01:45
66436Sebastián Ordoñez78[2288] Montsant1:03:19
67461Filipe Farinha82[052] GD4C1:05:13
68445Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:06:02
69454LOUVET Franck71[8522] BCCO1:07:32
70450Frode Konst71[1621] Individual NOR1:15:58
71460DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ91[8542] COPA1:18:08
72467Libor Wagner85[1896] Individual CZE1:20:48
73456Vytautas Remeika90[8687] Lithuanian deaf team1:22:25
 
444Maikel Rodriguez83[6482] AROMONmp
425Anders Hedberg90[8491] GMOKmp
438Radu Milea88[8364] CSUmp
434Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanhadns
437Luis Leite76[052] GD4Cdns
 
 
 
WE (69)5,7 km 130 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1204Annika Billstam76[8413] OKL36:59
2222Amilia Björklund93[8674] SAIK39:59
3233Marika Teini89[8678] Pohjantahti40:13
4203Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Koovee40:16
5211Isia BASSET93[8375] JOG40:31
6207Anastasia Rudnaya90[8480] MSP40:34
7205Amélie CHATAING86[8412] KR40:40
8201Catherine Taylor89[8413] OKL41:09
9206Eva Jurenikova78[8737] Halden SK41:36
10214Outi Hytönen88[8670] KangSK42:22
11251Anni-Maija Fincke84[1835] Individual FIN42:40
12227Tatiana Bevza94[8438] Nord West42:48
13254Iva Rufferová83[8492] TUR43:29
14212Anastasia Denisova93[8674] SAIK44:09
15210Jessica Tullie87[8691] BASOC44:38
16240Johanna Öberg82[8712] OK Hällen44:50
17253Karoliina Sundberg80[8713] Lynx45:19
18209Kristin Löfgren89[8596] Varegg45:38
19247Laura Goy83[8560] SYO46:04
20276Marie Prochazkova95[8562] BRDY46:29
21265Mari Vaananen80[8412] KR46:30
22213Lea Vercellotti89[5327] Maximus46:43
23217Jannina Gustafsson94[8480] MSP47:51
24229Greet Oeyen80[8414] dreamteam48:19
25238Monika Topinkova80[8412] KR48:24
26228Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC49:06
27232Véronique Ruppenthal93[8578] lct49:36
28226Thalia Bertschinger93[8578] lct50:30
29234Ruth Holmes87[8691] BASOC50:53
30220Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[8466] Medeina51:16
31239Salome Weber93[8578] lct51:56
32255Evgeniya Ryapolova85[8579] IFK Mora52:17
33218Ona Ràfols88[2176] COC Catalunya52:52
34236Obstetar Perrine90[8375] JOG53:06
35245Sigrid Alexandersen95[8316] FIF53:08
36256Yana Bogya88[8428] TRS53:14
37249Marie Pettersson89[8735] Djerf53:31
38223Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri53:34
39267Lucie Krafková86[8492] TUR53:36
40266Majka Dlouha87[1896] Individual CZE55:16
41273Nikola Kochova93[8492] TUR55:30
42224Sanna Andelin83[8716] Lahden Taimi55:47
43216Martina Seiterle89[8474] thurgorienta58:03
44225Anina Brunner93[8682] bussola ok58:12
45250Catherine Hoofd83[8569] Wild Pigs59:19
46208Maria Magnusson82[8674] SAIK59:50
47272Dominika Plochova86[1896] Individual CZE1:00:53
48248Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C1:02:10
49268Kristyna Cermakova91[1896] Individual CZE1:03:43
50252Marina Rosink83[1511] Individual RUS1:04:01
51241Violeta Feliciano92[2267] Colivenc1:04:02
52264Farina Freigang84[8658] OL Team OWL1:05:46
53242Anna Moilanen92[8397] KuoSu1:06:58
54260Tiina Uotila84[2276] Aligots1:07:34
55258Barbara Schönenberger94[8408] OL Regio Wil1:07:38
56235ELAINE LENZ75[7293] ADAAN1:07:58
57237Mira Scheir87[8414] dreamteam1:10:06
58262Marta Sánchez78[2276] Aligots1:12:19
59259Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA1:13:50
60261Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:14:42
61275Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C1:20:30
62244Maiki Jaadmaa91[1865] Individual EST1:31:01
63243ANDRESSA ESSY STRIBE89[6148] Natura CO1:34:00
64274Céu Costa71[052] GD4C1:38:02
65271Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja1:53:12
 
269Lena Imhof95[8408] OL Regio Wilmp
257Rose Kowalski73[2276] Aligotsmp
246Tonje Vassend96[8316] FIFdnf
230Kerstin Uiboupin92[1865] Individual ESTdns
 
 
 
M21A (68)5,0 km 130 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18273Håkan Pettersson87[8735] Djerf33:06
28280Jeroen Hoekx86[8414] dreamteam33:24
32816Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarreja34:08
48163Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR34:16
58013Mariusz Pabich88[8604] azymut34:18
68535Beat Bergmann78[8319] norska34:34
78764Niklas Wrane73[8329] SÖDERS34:50
88786Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve36:25
98628Jonas Palm82[8674] SAIK36:27
108131José María Sáez95[2221] Alcon39:49
112969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C41:23
128439Jarkko Lauronen82[8714] Kauhavan Luja41:27
138133Santiago Treceño95[2221] Alcon41:45
142506João Casal67[007] Ori-Estarreja42:00
158763Johan Hedman77[8329] SÖDERS42:17
161963João Ferreira89[168] CAB42:43
178087Daniel Isla68[2220] COV44:04
188897François Hanzen84[8569] Wild Pigs44:14
185410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:14
208294Arturo García87[6167] ESCONDITE-M44:49
218469Bartlomiej Mazan92[8609] KOS BnO45:07
228395Jan Birnstock73[1891] Individual GER45:10
231721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja46:06
248132Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] Alcon46:14
258536Simon Hodel79[8319] norska46:44
268086Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV47:18
275218Miguel Gualdino87[052] GD4C48:08
285698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia48:13
295316João Real84[159] COAAL48:27
308224Sabin Ormaza80[2262] Cobi48:46
315796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão48:54
325932Nuno Silva83[094] CPOC48:57
331670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA48:59
342983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira49:21
354016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura49:23
365851Carlos Viana89[102] .COM50:19
373887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:22
383892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:36
39900440Kin Kwan Kwok95[8371] HKAYP50:51
408223Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi51:27
418374Teemu Karjalainen74[1835] Individual FIN52:32
428279Bert Marien84[8414] dreamteam54:06
438084Alejandro Hernández81[2220] COV54:13
448803Dieter Coen89[8312] TROL54:27
458085Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV58:24
468088David Sanz70[2220] COV1:01:28
475061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA1:02:25
485444Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM1:02:29
498261Gabor Monus83[8407] DEE1:04:50
508888ANDRII DENYSOV87[8260] VT UKR1:07:01
515907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C1:09:46
525916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:10:24
535929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST1:14:41
542533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:16:06
555421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:17:24
565075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:20:44
575960humberto santos79[090] ADFA1:25:58
585052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:57:23
 
8164Roberto Montes84[6165] ASTUR EXTRmp
5334Hugo Monteiro86[094] CPOCmp
5236José Loureiro93[102] .COMmp
8327Nils Wallentin Tärk86[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
4019João Moura89[056] Naturadns
4027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADCdns
4891João Gomes77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
3684Rui Martins89[056] Naturadns
8752Miguel Ramos92[3434] USCdns
8877Juan Pedro Martínez90[2273] Villena-Odns
 
 
 
W21A (38)3,5 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18765Sára Nozková93[8329] SÖDERS32:42
28734Eveline Husner97[5247] Swiss O Tours35:14
38772Emilia Henrysson92[8730] Tibro OK37:09
48529Elena Gurskaia95[8438] Nord West38:22
58698Päivi Pirtilä84[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT39:08
68574Rebecca Reischuk86[8658] OL Team OWL39:10
78933Sandra Eidmann[8658] OL Team OWL39:59
88089Amanda Pons89[2220] COV40:21
98914Stefanie Wassmer80[1914] Individual SUI40:45
108134Raquel Martínez81[2221] Alcon42:27
118846Aleksandra Waszczuk95[8608] UKS Traper42:29
128788GRESSET-BOURGEOIS87[8292] TOAC CO44:33
138328Karin Karlsson85[8618] Halmstad OK44:50
148659Miia Saari93[8424] PoRa45:33
158751Malin Widen95[8675] UOK46:18
168412Alla Zinina83[1511] Individual RUS47:04
175288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego48:29
185313Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM49:53
191554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC52:04
204078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura54:35
214986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja54:59
228295Rosa Martín87[6167] ESCONDITE-M56:36
238613Ana Martín86[2222] Orca56:47
248226Isabel Minguez84[2262] Cobi56:51
258804Vanessa Van Breedam94[8312] TROL58:00
26905850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM58:29
274693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:00:05
281490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:07
298243Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV1:00:36
304901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:49
315696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:07:15
328241Ana García84[2220] COV1:11:48
338225Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi1:17:04
345549Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:29:20
355920Sara Silva83[085] A Montanha1:44:31
 
8242Marta Pérez88[2220] COVmp
5388Susana Almeida93[056] Naturamp
4691Laurinda Alves92[119] OriMarãodns
 
 
 
M21B (33)4,0 km 80 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18614Rafael Lozano85[2222] Orca37:37
22967Paulo Pires Silveiro81[107] CAOS40:02
38138Mark Heikkop64[2276] Aligots41:44
45555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL44:32
58396Péter Illés83[1771] Individual HUN44:57
68014Julien GARDEUR80[7753] Balise7746:33
75518Mauro Filipe Costa82[085] A Montanha46:37
88135Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon48:16
95524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL48:59
108902Jordi Viladés77[2232] Xinoxano50:02
118066Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO50:19
125583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:27
138055RODRIGO MACHADO OLIVEIRA82[5072] COMPass52:10
148511Dirk Deubel72[8741] NF Wien52:20
155846Filipe Ramalho80[159] COAAL53:14
165980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura58:44
178575Florian Gellert87[8658] OL Team OWL1:00:17
182945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:04:02
198903Xavi Colom77[2232] Xinoxano1:04:34
203727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:07:16
215746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:22:23
228357Andre Perin84[8758] IDESP1:25:00
235629Vitor Dias68[052] GD4C1:26:50
242162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira1:27:56
258001Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:31:27
268699Valtteri Joki95[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:39:22
278002Nicolás González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:47:08
286061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia1:48:03
298193António Louro81[107] CAOS1:57:18
305898Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoia2:09:30
 
3633Marco Martins94[022] CLACmp
6031Carlos Emanuel C Santos88[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
W21B (28)3,3 km 60 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18770Tatiana Simanova72[8603] Team Spirit35:13
28003Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR38:34
38843Evgeniia Brusnitsyna87[8254] Turun Suunnistajat47:22
48486Laura Navikaite96[8687] Lithuanian deaf team52:20
58526Regine Imhof-Spuhler67[8408] OL Regio Wil55:16
68281Kelly Gysen90[8414] dreamteam57:17
75857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB57:52
88004Nuria Rodríguez82[6165] ASTUR EXTR59:25
95824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:01:27
105525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL1:01:33
118789Mylène da Silva91[8292] TOAC CO1:01:57
123510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha1:05:53
134626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:07:24
148307Aiste Petreviciene80[8559] Fortuna1:08:14
158024LOUVET Severine78[8522] BCCO1:08:21
168790Perrine Paravano82[8292] TOAC CO1:12:40
178589Silvia Casanova97[8243] OLG Regensburg1:17:06
188044Elena Lourido86[6162] ADC ARNELA1:18:56
196044Dora Ferreirinha82[164] COBIS1:20:30
208287Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:28:05
218194Daniela Teixeira Cardoso83[107] CAOS1:33:32
228244Teresa Helena Arias71[2220] COV1:34:04
236085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFA1:55:51
248070Greici Genro Ferreira88[8463] COSC2:01:51
258195Vera Gois80[107] CAOS2:05:02
 
8045Gema Fernández76[6162] ADC ARNELAmp
5995Ana Isabel Madal Cabeleira87[094] CPOCmp
8735Annerös Hediger57[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
 
 
 
M35 (35)5,1 km 110 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18472Antti Harju78[8412] KR31:10
28473Miika Hernelahti75[8412] KR32:34
38653Miika Korppi80[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose35:47
48413Aleksei Morozov69[1511] Individual RUS37:26
58097Jose Cando77[2243] GOCAN38:12
68379COCHEY Benoît77[1826] Individual FRA38:24
71457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja38:54
81516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada40:05
98771Aleksandr Simanov80[8603] Team Spirit40:47
108227Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi41:30
113943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego41:34
128592Michael Hofer81[8082] OLGAesch42:22
132044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC42:32
148288Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdible43:15
158289Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible43:49
168913BOUVIER William71[8522] BCCO44:01
178136Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon45:28
188847Stefan Schwarzenberger66[8358] ULUR46:04
192562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS46:39
202588José Domingos76[094] CPOC48:00
218046Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELA49:26
228661Robert Dittmann79[8740] Radebeul50:19
232170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha50:29
248158Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON50:32
258791sylla amadou81[8292] TOAC CO55:02
261325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja56:00
272333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia1:00:42
288308Aras Petrevicius81[8559] Fortuna1:07:28
293593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada1:09:07
308899Simon Branford79[8426] WIM1:16:24
315823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOS1:19:28
 
8530Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord Westmp
8380CROS Emmanuel77[1826] Individual FRAdnf
8369Marc Amat73[1851] Individual ESPdns
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (29)3,5 km 80 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18537Johanna Bergmann80[8319] norska36:55
28010Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolas43:09
38556Jessica Söllvander78[8381] OK RODHEN48:02
48568Antonija Orlic77[8370] OKB48:17
58437Sonja Päivinen77[8394] KaSu50:26
61889Maria Amador70[115] ATV51:53
78381Marie Desrumaux77[1826] Individual FRA52:17
83799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM52:40
98011Reda Velde79[7553] Azuolas59:19
108889KATERYNA KOLESNYK78[8260] VT UKR59:26
118121María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL59:59
128593Mirjam Rotzler78[8082] OLGAesch1:01:41
134060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:02:32
148228Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi1:08:12
158290Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible1:10:14
168787Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:11:01
178898Marie Avaux81[8569] Wild Pigs1:11:34
183895Isabel Gonçalves72[007] Ori-Estarreja1:12:38
198005Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:14:11
203467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:17:02
218098Ana Belén Palomares76[2243] GOCAN1:22:40
228159Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMON1:24:03
238837Matyasne Paskuj77[8336] TTE1:26:58
248229Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi1:28:22
253134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:28:56
268025RETION Alexandra77[8522] BCCO1:29:09
272561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:46:05
288836Antonia Holper68[8336] TTE1:50:32
 
2616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarãomp
 
 
 
M40 (35)4,8 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18557Jonas Eklund72[8381] OK RODHEN33:21
24285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA36:02
38798Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totana40:31
48626Petri Rusanen72[8722] S-JKL41:19
58890IGOR TRIMBOY72[8260] VT UKR43:09
68415Kirill Kudriavts73[1511] Individual RUS43:12
78904Abel Ledesma71[2232] Xinoxano43:40
88037CHAMPIGNY Laurent75[8315] ACA44:13
98481Jonay Pérez75[2186] La Brújula45:14
105390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura46:06
118220Nicolas Dalibard74[8345] CO COLMAR47:18
128149David Casado72[2183] APA Liceo48:20
138103Martins Godins74[8656] 42km.lv50:38
148026RETION Silvain75[8522] BCCO53:09
158414Aleksei Klimontov74[1511] Individual RUS54:41
168784Aleksandr Borachenko60[8729] Titan54:59
178891KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV74[8260] VT UKR55:44
188218Antoine Poulain73[8345] CO COLMAR56:29
198773Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame59:00
202823Rui Pisco75[114] COA1:00:32
215463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:02:25
225297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:06:40
238596Roger Ebert75[8487] OLV Landshut1:07:12
243913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:08:03
254685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:10:24
268219Jean-Luc Legallais67[8345] CO COLMAR1:11:35
273893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:17:07
288006Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:21:37
294635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:23:55
306003Paulo Batista75[1000] Individual POR Fed1:24:12
312999António Batista69[115] ATV1:26:45
328230Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi2:02:50
338389Endre Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR2:36:32
 
1285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATVmp
3750Jorge Parreira68[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W40 (22)3,5 km 80 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18366Pavlina Chaloupska70[1896] Individual CZE36:55
28484Pirjo Viianen73[8423] LaihLu38:14
38647Audrun Utskarpen74[8580] OSI41:54
48170Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO45:44
58681Carys Morgan76[8344] SLOW SWOC46:44
68104Ieva Godina76[8656] 42km.lv51:26
78433Tanja Nyholm74[8715] Karkki-Rasti156:02
88785Natalia Kunitskaia70[8729] Titan56:06
98240Brígitte Cuenca72[2172] COMA1:02:00
108047Leticia García74[2172] COMA1:07:03
118416Anna Orlova76[1511] Individual RUS1:07:20
128291Nuria Calvo71[2778] ELERUT1:09:34
131005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV1:10:45
142936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:11:02
158498Maud Barthelemy75[7697] MALARRUTA1:12:15
168905Sandra Rabassa74[2232] Xinoxano1:18:24
172574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:22:40
181528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS1:27:06
198390Krisztina Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR1:56:20
 
4327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVmp
8122Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOLdnf
8048Marian Roldán74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M45 (66)4,5 km 75 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18274Per Jansson68[8735] Djerf32:45
28561Flemming Jørgensen67[8621] OK Snab34:34
38039Pierre ELIAS67[8315] ACA35:03
41225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA35:25
58695Mark Saunders59[8652] Sugar37:05
68736Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours38:18
78038ESTELA Olivier71[8315] ACA38:36
88693Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik139:25
98323Ben Stansfield68[8465] FVO39:32
108675Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[8339] Silkeborg OK39:58
118624Jean-Marc Gillet70[8411] Omega40:58
128629Valery Tereshchenkov69[8601] Saule OK41:40
131209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV42:41
142593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C42:46
158123Jose Angel Ramos64[2188] ADOL42:48
168140Grégoire Perret68[8441] ANCO43:47
171417Jaime Torres69[090] ADFA44:20
188257Marius Anghel71[8364] CSU44:38
198216Nicolas GREFF71[8353] CO AMBERIEU46:13
208049Antonio José García70[2172] COMA46:16
218162PALCAU Valentin69[8399] ASQ'O47:06
221784João Carrilho70[107] CAOS47:16
238012Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas47:25
248367David Chaloupsky71[1896] Individual CZE48:00
258569Robert Orehoci69[8370] OKB48:09
268565Jesper Hansson Lagerberg67[8533] OK Södertörn48:38
278700Kaj Fredriksson68[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT49:03
281967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL49:14
298892VITALII HLUSHENKOV68[8260] VT UKR49:37
308585Thomas Wey68[8334] OLG Goldau50:02
311202Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada50:49
321873António Aires70[151] GafanhOri50:52
338573Kilian Imhof68[8408] OL Regio Wil51:09
348731Roland Vogl68[8246] SVM51:41
358792Alain SERRAND67[8292] TOAC CO51:42
368107Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI52:02
378878Remo Madella71[8568] VIVAIO52:55
383010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO53:02
398597Stefan Roehl68[8223] OLV OST53:10
401810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM56:48
412209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível57:34
428160José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON58:10
438694Charles Daniel56[8652] Sugar58:21
448639Pierre Lataste67[8327] SCBARR58:45
452439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC59:14
462667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:01:37
472076Luís Santos71[094] CPOC1:01:56
482621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral1:02:36
491951Luis Tenreiro67[070] COC1:03:36
508500José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA1:08:33
518117Feridun Takis71[1462] Individual TUR1:08:55
528030LE CONTELLEC Bertrand69[8294] BO1:08:57
531499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:11:29
542244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:12:09
553629João Carriço70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:14:00
563437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA1:15:24
578079Ricardo de Souza70[8220] COUFRJ1:21:43
584059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:24:18
598533Nayo Tarno68[3433] Nordeste-O1:31:07
608407vitor lopes70[1564] Individual POR2:08:53
 
3109Jacinto Costa68[119] OriMarãomp
4328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVmp
3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOCmp
8186José Batanero69[2217] C.O. Guadalajaradnf
8050Paul Pereira69[2172] COMAdns
8499Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTAdns
 
 
 
W45 (26)3,4 km 80 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18562Ulrika Ö. Jørgensen68[8621] OK Snab29:22
28264Sher Bailey70[7995] DFOK33:07
38696Alice Bedwell60[8652] Sugar35:07
48590Milena Grifoni68[8243] OLG Regensburg36:11
58848Brigitte Grob67[8358] ULUR37:34
68254Stéphanie Varron70[8649] CSLG MELUN38:17
78654Kirsi Viitanen67[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose38:45
88849Silvia Schneider65[8358] ULUR39:56
98544Anne Johansson67[8710] OK Dacke40:17
108586Ursula Wey71[8334] OLG Goldau42:19
118793Hélène SERRAND68[8292] TOAC CO44:10
128676Heidi hinge Krogsgaard70[8339] Silkeborg OK49:14
138732Karin Vogl70[8246] SVM52:56
148275Viktoria Lindber71[8735] Djerf56:45
158187Maite Torres68[2217] C.O. Guadalajara1:01:53
168531Svetlana Zaitceva69[8438] Nord West1:02:20
178534Silvia Camblor71[3433] Nordeste-O1:03:40
188324Josie Stansfield69[8465] FVO1:03:57
192849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:08:08
208737Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Tours1:10:51
218525Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo1:13:43
225783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:17:11
238231Amaia Pkaza69[2262] Cobi1:32:25
243709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOC2:07:12
 
8074Isabelle VILLAR68[8400] COSEmp
8501Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTAmp
 
 
 
M50 (74)4,3 km 85 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA35:04
28418Alexander Afonyushkin65[1511] Individual RUS35:44
38684Mats Sundbüe63[8473] SMOL36:28
48178Jan Nemecek62[8562] BRDY37:11
58375Jarmo Tonder64[1835] Individual FIN38:13
68851Martin Schaffner66[8358] ULUR38:14
78852Stefan Schlatter64[8358] ULUR38:32
88434Pekka Lauri65[8715] Karkki-Rasti138:49
98683Magnus Axelsson62[8473] SMOL39:03
108106Julian Birkinshaw[8775] AAOC39:21
118630Algimantas Rudis62[8601] Saule OK39:38
128811Jörgen Axelsson64[8472] TSK39:52
138051James Ross63[2172] COMA39:58
148034Nick Lightfoot[8775] AAOC40:22
151256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA41:01
168177Antonin Prochazka55[8562] BRDY42:00
178701Seppo Konttajarvi64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT42:46
188277Håkan Lindberg65[8735] Djerf43:29
198292Klaus Krischan64[8237] Ennstal44:48
208850Juerg Waelchli62[8358] ULUR44:54
218075Christophe VILLAR66[8400] COSE45:41
228297Jussi Heikkinen66[8571] Espoon Suunta47:16
238293Veli-Matti Heinonen62[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti47:29
248077Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA47:54
258566göran hellgren64[8533] OK Södertörn48:08
268740Markus Hitz63[5247] Swiss O Tours48:15
278276Björn Svensson65[8735] Djerf48:34
281093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia49:43
298376Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN49:54
308197Peter Karsbo66[8453] Cerveza50:17
318007Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR50:23
321108Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA50:32
333131José Oliveira64[114] COA50:52
344671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFA50:53
358125Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL51:54
368316CREFCOEUR Philippe64[8404] FRSO52:11
371344António Pina66[157] AFAP52:15
388738Andé Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Tours52:19
398442Phil Newall62[8097] KERNO52:45
401449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri53:55
418868Karl-Erik Engblom62[8403] Valbo AIF54:15
428119Peter Huzan64[8683] Jesus OK56:20
438739Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours56:27
448094Phil Conway63[8332] GO57:23
458397Koji Chino62[1724] Individual JPN57:33
463073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC57:46
478425Roger Thetford62[8683] Jesus OK57:59
482147Belo de Carvalho64[164] COBIS58:13
498591Valerio Casanova66[8243] OLG Regensburg58:47
508567Nils Eklöw65[8533] OK Södertörn1:01:56
518615José Luis Velez63[2222] Orca1:05:03
525354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:05:34
538477Wildhaber Christoph64[8317] Kölliken1:05:44
545053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:07:06
551375Jorge Elias63[114] COA1:09:13
561471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:09:18
571407Luís Quinta-Nova66[164] COBIS1:11:14
584783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:45
598247ROBERTO JOÃO MOR CUNHA62[8547] COVOP1:15:47
601218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:17:10
615294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:17:45
622440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:21:46
632806Manuel Machado62[022] CLAC1:25:36
643889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:27:24
654982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:36:59
665391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:40:44
673710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOC2:04:15
688171Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO2:24:03
 
8330Yngve Kihlberg64[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
1084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armadadns
8255JEAN JACQUES PICAZO64[8451] CSPdns
8329Jan-Olof Svensson61[8618] Halmstad OKdns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
8236Miklós Maácz66[2250] Colmenardns
 
 
 
W50 (39)3,3 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18296Anna Backlund61[8533] OK Södertörn34:58
28759Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours36:23
38748Barbara Hugelshofer65[5247] Swiss O Tours38:15
48795Valérie BERGER62[8292] TOAC CO38:41
58018Annette Bonde62[8605] Ballerup Ok38:53
68657Jaana Eronen63[8359] Pihkan39:00
78438Ulla Moilanen64[8394] KaSu39:16
88179Jarmila Nemeckova66[8562] BRDY41:18
98678Anette Bagger Sorensen66[8339] Silkeborg OK41:39
101092Alice Silva65[090] ADFA42:56
118478Wildhaber Dorothea64[8317] Kölliken45:05
128841Eija Sulavuori62[8421] TuMe45:23
138061OLIGO VIRGINIE62[8389] COPV45:45
148718Tiina Mäkelä64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT46:32
158685Carina Sundbüe62[8473] SMOL47:08
168857Johanna Ramstein66[8358] ULUR47:21
178642Barbara Dresel62[8619] SCK50:23
188601Kristel Palmans66[8411] Omega55:35
198618Ann-Katrin Klar65[8223] OLV OST56:15
208221Isabelle Wack63[8345] CO COLMAR58:17
214730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri58:36
222497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:00:32
238640Jana Lataste66[8327] SCBARR1:02:21
241524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:02:48
258041CHAMPIGNY Laurence64[8315] ACA1:05:32
268436Tuula Rajander65[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:08:13
275695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:08:32
282411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C1:14:44
293890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C1:19:08
308258Linda Hayles54[8338] CVO1:20:29
318757Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours1:21:05
325293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:28:31
338427Heather Walton62[8683] Jesus OK1:39:01
348008Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:39:55
358454Trine Marit Just Raaen64[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:40:36
368317SERRE Francine64[8404] FRSO1:51:20
 
1822Fátima Pires61[102] .COMdnf
8256SOPHIE PICAZO65[8451] CSPdns
8508Consuelo Lopera64[2156] Navalenodns
 
 
 
M55 (68)4,0 km 80 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18198Lars Lindgren59[8453] Cerveza31:25
28703Jyrki Routsi58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT32:32
38201Stefan Carlsson57[8453] Cerveza33:19
48741Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours33:41
58688P-O Derebrant59[8660] SOKA33:55
61532José Fernandes59[102] .COM34:18
78200Ola Lundh60[8453] Cerveza35:09
88794Patrick CAPBERN58[8292] TOAC CO35:26
98199Leif Bylars57[8453] Cerveza36:16
108655Heikki Korppi57[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose36:30
118705Rolf Helander59[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT36:56
128680PEISSARD Bernard57[8546] SKOG Fribourg37:39
138440Reijo Toppari59[8714] Kauhavan Luja37:57
148745Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours38:40
158743Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours39:18
168853Ulu Aeschlimann59[8358] ULUR40:16
178016Henrik Albahn60[8605] Ballerup Ok40:30
188631Jurgis Karnavicius57[8601] Saule OK41:12
198744Rolf Hediger59[5247] Swiss O Tours41:19
208503Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[8466] Medeina42:24
218677Mogens Hagner57[8339] Silkeborg OK42:32
228202Urban Mannelqvist60[8453] Cerveza42:33
238742Denis Cuche54[5247] Swiss O Tours42:41
248032Alan Honey60[8377] BOKM42:42
258840Hannu Arki58[8421] TuMe42:56
268505Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O43:02
278304Zeiner-Gundersen58[8316] FIF43:16
288299Torgeir Strand59[8410] Fana IL43:39
292454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha43:53
301321Carlos Pires61[102] .COM45:24
318392steve smirthwaite58[1816] Individual GBR46:30
328015Gregers Helge Jørgensen57[8605] Ballerup Ok46:42
338662Ilkka Ojapalo57[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti46:46
348382Pascal LEGERE61[1826] Individual FRA48:08
358196Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O48:53
361907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC49:19
378267Mark Collins60[8519] DFOK349:54
388679CEJKA Kati58[8546] SKOG Fribourg50:06
398017Lars Hanghøj Petersen55[8605] Ballerup Ok52:16
408095Nick Campbell57[8418] GO7852:37
418810Arpad Tokes61[8428] TRS53:19
428632Kestutis Abramikas57[8601] Saule OK54:41
438870Göran Hedman57[8403] Valbo AIF55:42
448641Uwe Dresel57[8619] SCK57:09
451391António Matias57[022] CLAC57:34
462441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA1:00:42
471423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde1:00:49
488391Keith Dawson58[1816] Individual GBR1:02:02
498033Peter Foster57[8377] BOKM1:03:30
508746Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours1:03:57
513997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:06:01
522592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:07:47
538060POEDRAS DANIEL57[8389] COPV1:09:24
548451Thor Chr. Helgerud60[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:10:42
558450Boerre Gulliksen58[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:13:32
568318Petter Fure57[8677] Oppsal IF1:18:44
572364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:19:00
583865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C1:29:32
 
8869Anders Lundh60[8403] Valbo AIFmp
8625Bart Van de Moortel60[8411] Omegamp
4300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
8704Pekka Parkkinen60[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATmp
8702Esko Jalanto58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATdnf
8108Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUIdns
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4Cdns
8452Yngvar Roaas59[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdns
8667Pedersen Lasse59[8760] Rohrdorf Argusdns
8507Mario Vidal61[2156] Navalenodns
 
 
 
W55 (23)3,0 km 55 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18707Merja Puromies58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT30:24
28377Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN35:31
38020Jane Halliday60[8691] BASOC36:36
48668Luescher Susanne59[8760] Rohrdorf Argus38:12
58706Kirsi Hakomäki57[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT41:05
68109Kohler Käthi59[1914] Individual SUI41:54
78708Terttu Jalanto61[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT42:35
88172Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO42:54
98577Barbara Egger Keller60[8365] ol.biel.seeland44:04
108419Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUS47:40
118173Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO52:52
128099Guglielmetti Daniela59[8540] GOLD57:31
138443Adele Newall61[8097] KERNO59:54
148753Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:07:35
152410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:09:35
161640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:23:27
178268Julie Collins60[8519] DFOK31:28:00
182689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha1:35:23
198893IEVGENIIA VLASIUK58[8260] VT UKR1:36:18
204402Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOri2:15:42
 
8420Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUSmp
8096Jane Campbell57[8418] GO78mp
8346Maija Salmi60[8378] HS Pmp
 
 
 
M60 (86)3,9 km 70 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18474Börje Vartiainen53[8412] KR35:12
28649Bjørn Grinde52[8580] OSI35:19
38710Jorma Nissilä56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT36:01
48648Are Eriksen53[8580] OSI36:21
58100Guglielmetti Francesco54[8540] GOLD37:11
68393Philip Eeles55[1816] Individual GBR37:31
78660Gavin Clegg55[8777] Quantock Orienteers39:32
88713Rauli Helkkula52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:29
98709Harri Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:49
108141Alain Juan53[8388] ANCO-TI41:02
118441Esko Pensas56[8714] Kauhavan Luja41:53
128320Leif Sigurd Thingsrud56[8673] Østmarka OK42:13
138398Algirdas Sysas54[1668] Individual LTU43:02
148203Jan-Erik Skyttner56[8453] Cerveza43:03
158882Peter Sundgren53[8607] VOOL43:29
168485Mike Capper55[8322] LimCO43:52
178210Urban Larsson55[8453] Cerveza44:16
188872Thom Sandvik54[8403] Valbo AIF44:40
198204Kaj Hoof52[8453] Cerveza44:41
208426Don McKerrow52[8683] Jesus OK45:31
218831Øyvind Fadum52[8275] TT-TUR/Sande SK46:00
228209Uno Magnusson54[8453] Cerveza46:05
238651Risto Airaksinen53[8718] Oulun Tarmo46:06
248400Raimondas Paknys54[1668] Individual LTU46:42
258715Simo Valtanen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT46:43
268711Jouko Malinen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT47:16
278894ANDRII SHPILLER56[8260] VT UKR47:28
288845Bernd Döhler54[8331] TUS48:20
298656Reino Kurkela56[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose48:44
308142Raffaelle Crivelli55[8388] ANCO-TI48:45
318205Klas Hoof56[8453] Cerveza48:58
328453Espen Sem52[8311] Kongsberg O-lag49:28
338854Christian Biland56[8358] ULUR50:32
348208Tommy Öst54[8453] Cerveza51:29
358401Ricardas Zlatkus53[1668] Individual LTU51:49
361905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC52:17
378110Kohler Hansruedi54[1914] Individual SUI52:18
388881Peter Brunnberg54[8607] VOOL52:36
398871Rolf Kulla54[8403] Valbo AIF52:52
401851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA53:24
418599Chris Addiers56[8411] Omega54:30
428880Anders Ericsson52[8607] VOOL54:59
438206Nils Johansson54[8453] Cerveza55:03
448058Oscar Moritz56[8256] COP56:08
458820Øystein Andersen52[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL56:40
468598Konrad Tonn53[8223] OLV OST56:41
471190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB56:42
488767Matts Björke54[8329] SÖDERS57:14
491251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:09
508714Sauli Joki55[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT58:33
511410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA58:48
528188FREDERIQUE Claude54[8511] CAC1:00:28
538021Alan Halliday54[8691] BASOC1:00:43
541577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:00:45
551479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde1:00:58
568383seckler daniel53[1826] Individual FRA1:01:50
578266Andrew Evans55[8301] DFOK21:02:39
588538Dave Marr51[8488] OD1:03:39
598747Heinz Rothweiler54[5247] Swiss O Tours1:04:56
608421Mikhail Solovev56[1511] Individual RUS1:06:05
618040Jean-Luc GRAUER52[8315] ACA1:06:47
628475Kauko Salonen54[8570] KyminS1:07:20
638633Jerry Purkis56[8302] Saxons1:08:41
648754Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:08:54
658855Reto Ramstein52[8358] ULUR1:11:34
668712Kauko Suhonen54[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:12:13
678665Hannu Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus1:16:28
681557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:18:35
698539Philip Kirk56[8488] OD1:19:26
708422Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS1:21:57
 
8444Chris Moncaster54[8097] KERNOmp
8143Vince Pellegrini53[8388] ANCO-TImp
8766Lars Forsstedt56[8329] SÖDERSmp
8165John Simmons51[8377] BOKMmp
8207Ola Persson55[8453] Cervezamp
8399Bernardas Eimaitis51[1668] Individual LTUmp
8445stephen eastley54[8097] KERNOmp
8895IURII VLACIUK56[8260] VT UKRmp
3128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armadamp
1567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFAmp
3430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAPmp
2053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLACmp
8600Jorge Marques55[8411] Omegadnf
8607Matti Hautala54[8717] ONMKYdns
8064GILSON DE FARIA56[4350] COR-DFdns
8027Andy Lewsley55[8252] BLdns
 
 
 
W60 (34)3,0 km 50 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18166Alison Simmons55[8377] BOKM32:24
28435Marita Saari56[8715] Karkki-Rasti133:35
38635Päivi Puolakka54[8723] SaynSa34:24
48517Virginija Gvildiene56[8466] Medeina34:55
58028Stella Lewsley54[8252] BL35:45
68579Margrith Hofer54[8242] OLG Breitsee39:06
78091Mary Healy54[8440] GEN43:22
88545Agneta Hasselkvist52[8439] OK Milan44:06
98663Anneli Ojapalo55[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti44:17
108305Eva Konring Olesen55[8759] FIF Hillerød44:56
118504Egle Krasuckiene52Labirintas OK46:19
128347Sirpa Koivula51[8378] HS P48:31
138666Kristiina Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus51:15
148111MARTI Rita56[1914] Individual SUI52:13
158716Anneli Bergström52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT53:16
168856Annamarie Liechti53[8358] ULUR56:54
178423Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS58:30
182379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:01:20
195123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:01:40
208619Gisela Tonn54[8223] OLV OST1:01:44
218717Kaija Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:02:40
228821Vigdis Andersen53[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:03:49
238189FREDERIQUE Maria56[8511] CAC1:05:54
248446hilary eastley55[8097] KERNO1:07:22
258144Rita Pellegrini55[8388] ANCO-TI1:11:09
268634Rowan Purkis54[8302] Saxons1:13:12
278476Iiris Salonen53[8570] KyminS1:13:43
281390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:15:44
298298Anita Heikkinen54[8571] Espoon Suunta1:21:36
308689Sally Rollo52[8309] Solsis1:28:05
318915Margrit Wassmer55[1914] Individual SUI1:43:46
328758Ruth Wüest55[5247] Swiss O Tours1:49:38
332101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral2:24:56
 
8602Liset Hendrickx55[8411] Omegamp
 
 
 
M65 (69)3,2 km 50 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18352Vesa Turku49[8349] HS/Åb27:50
28859Pekka Marti51[8358] ULUR27:53
38335Andy Hemsted49[8419] HOC28:41
48645Carl-Henry Andersson48[8251] Orinto31:04
58447Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[8361] Koege31:17
68760Franz Wyss48[5247] Swiss O Tours31:53
78211Bo Sunqvist48[8453] Cerveza33:16
88719Ensio Lakanen48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT33:37
98182Claes Nideborn47[8392] Bärslagens OK33:59
105124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri34:10
118774Jan Vidar Nielsen50[8535] Tif Viking34:47
128022Tim Sands49[8405] BASOC W35:07
138873Hasse Åberg50[8403] Valbo AIF36:25
148183Göran Larsson50[8392] Bärslagens OK36:47
158358Hans Carlsson47[8430] IFK Göteborg37:12
168644Willi Streuli47[8346] Orienteering.ch37:14
178146Jean-Claude Guyot49[8388] ANCO-TI37:32
188646Torbjorn Wikstrom47[8251] Orinto37:43
198145Giorgio Bernasconi51[8388] ANCO-TI37:47
208384Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA37:53
218185Ulf Kjellin49[8392] Bärslagens OK38:24
228348Jouko Koivula49[8378] HS P38:26
238430Pauli Rautanen50[8648] Järvenpään Palo38:45
248686Ronald McGrail48[8151] SOK38:46
258431Juhani Laine47[8575] Karkki-Rasti39:20
268776Tor Sørevik51[8535] Tif Viking39:40
278627Darthiail48[8679] sagcestas40:17
288455Arvid Bagstevold49[8311] Kongsberg O-lag41:10
298885COULON THIBAUD50[8357] VSAO41:17
308620Achim Bader46[8223] OLV OST41:32
318721Reino Hotti49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT42:50
328664Carl Malling49[8457] Randers OK43:06
338306Emil Olesen50[8759] FIF Hillerød43:07
348456Finn Bjørtuft50[8311] Kongsberg O-lag43:27
358402Jorn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NOR43:29
368174Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO44:01
378487Peter Jakobsson47[8425] LOK44:17
388113MARTI Walter51[1914] Individual SUI44:52
398796Sven-Erik Molander50[8429] Tolered-Utby45:16
408019Strib Hans Chr.48[8605] Ballerup Ok45:51
418652Reijo Puurunen49[8718] Oulun Tarmo46:12
428720Raimo Pusa49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT48:03
438775Jørgen Frønsdal50[8535] Tif Viking50:28
448621Juergen Ziesche50[8223] OLV OST50:57
458518Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OK52:25
468546Sven Jacobson51[8439] OK Milan52:43
472001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral52:56
484401Custódio Sebastião50[151] GafanhOri54:18
498670Jan Lindelöf51[8092] Seskarö IF54:21
508883Lars Westin49[8607] VOOL56:09
518112Hannes Zaugg49[1914] Individual SUI56:46
528823Bjørn Ceeberg47[8269] TT-TUR/Hedrum OL1:03:46
538167Chris Moon50[8377] BOKM1:04:03
548300Jan O Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:09:24
558319Georg Kapperud48[8677] Oppsal IF1:09:43
568359Kjell Ryberg50[8430] IFK Göteborg1:12:01
571831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:13:33
588858Markus Liechti50[8358] ULUR1:13:39
598059ROBERTO DIAS TORRES48[8542] COPA1:20:19
608184Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[8392] Bärslagens OK1:28:10
618636Pekka Puolakka49[8723] SaynSa1:41:24
622341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura1:49:19
638603Luc Talloen48[8411] Omega1:59:39
 
3088José Raposo51[128] COALAmp
8155Karst Mooij50[8594] Argusmp
1441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8259Neil Croasdell48[8338] CVOmp
8361Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHPmp
8349Lars Lundström48[8378] HS Pdnf
 
 
 
W65 (30)2,8 km 35 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18428Birgitta Billstam47[8347] JOK32:05
28362Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP35:34
38448Gerda Marie Christiansen51[8361] Koege35:40
48403Ingjerd Sognnaes48[1621] Individual NOR35:41
58432Irmeli Laine50[8575] Karkki-Rasti35:42
68353Kaija Turku51[8349] HS/Åb36:41
78687Lisberh Damsgaard50[8151] SOK44:16
88301Astrid W Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL44:32
98724Sirpa Lakanen50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT44:38
108886COULON ANNICK51[8357] VSAO45:34
118722Helena Luoma48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT45:58
128496Liisa Sundberg47[8713] Lynx46:57
138023Carol Sands51[8405] BASOC W47:05
148540Carolyn Marr47[8488] OD50:19
158622Ruth Bieri47[8304] OLV Zug51:48
165686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri54:32
178604Maria Hendrickx50[8411] Omega55:00
188723Helvi Petäys50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT59:14
198690Janet Clenaghan50[8309] Solsis1:01:34
208222Marie-Reine Oudin49[8345] CO COLMAR1:01:50
218725Tuula Haase47[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:02:43
228900Lynn Branford50[8426] WIM1:05:34
238828Else Bogstad Stordal51[8263] TT-TUR/OTO1:10:00
248056GARROS Jocelyne49[8510] COOL1:10:59
258156Dicky Mooij50[8594] Argus1:12:31
268541Karin Kirk47[8488] OD1:14:43
278608Tuula Hautala49[8717] ONMKY1:17:58
288896LUDMYLA KOTLOVA47[8260] VT UKR1:20:50
291556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:21:52
 
8262Barbara Verity49[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
M70 (50)2,9 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18768Ivar Helgesen44[8310] Sørreisa OL26:43
28488Roger Danielsson46[8425] LOK26:48
38728Olavi Lukkarinen45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT30:57
48549Flemming Nørgaard44[8398] OK Pan31:18
58824Geir Trøan45[8270] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt31:40
68340Seppo Isoherranen43[8446] HS 131:47
78470Heikki Kyyrönen46[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat32:25
88302Per Vold43[8410] Fana IL32:42
88551Torben Jørgensen45[8398] OK Pan32:42
108826John Thomas Petersen46[8272] TT-TUR/Nittedal OK32:45
118816Thorolf Trolsrud44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK33:35
128570Ole Svendsen43[8293] OKR34:10
138609RoarBjordal44[8677] Oppsal IF34:28
148458Ingar Haakonsen43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag34:33
158829Hans Lars Stordal45[8263] TT-TUR/OTO34:41
168489Ulf Waldenfjord43[8425] LOK37:06
178815Magnar Øvreås42[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK37:24
188542Mike Hampton46[8314] OD Rugby37:31
198830Helge Revhaug46[8274] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL37:39
208726Hannu Haase45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT38:39
218777Jan HH Pedersen46[8535] Tif Viking38:40
228623Walter Bieri43[8304] OLV Zug39:10
238691Rolf Karset46[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb39:52
248825Kåre Thorbjørnsen46[8271] TT-TUR/Larvik OK39:57
258114Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI40:27
268901Chris Branford46[8426] WIM40:42
278429Lars Jonasson44[8347] JOK41:38
288827Frode Stensrud46[8273] TT-TUR/OL Trollelg44:42
298190BLASCO Serge42[8511] CAC45:09
305687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri47:00
311149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja47:48
328354Hans Nielsen43[8686] HTF48:02
338457Helge Venaas43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag48:52
348727Juhani Mäkinen43[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT50:34
358105Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[8362] A C BEAUCHAMP50:43
368550Knud Sørensen39[8398] OK Pan52:06
378874Östen Eriksson46[8403] Valbo AIF52:36
388860Fritz Siegenthaler46[8358] ULUR56:44
398332Hans Sahlberg43[8532] Långhundra IF56:47
408042Jean-Claude ELIAS42[8315] ACA59:16
415958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:10:34
428057GARROS Francis46[8510] COOL1:12:06
438506Michael White37[8248] MV1:37:29
448921Juri TarmakOK TON1:47:09
 
8778Per Bjørkhaug42[8535] Tif Vikingmp
8578Heinz Keller42[8365] ol.biel.seelandmp
1576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAPmp
8605Jozef Den Trooster46[8411] Omegamp
8580Errol Pittet46[8242] OLG Breitseednf
8263Robert Verity42[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
W70 (14)2,4 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18333GunInger Sahlberg46[8532] Långhundra IF30:56
28350Lindeman Gunnel42[8454] HS-Malmi31:15
38571Inge Jørgensen45[8293] OKR32:08
48519Rigmor Schou45[8238] MFOK32:40
58191BLASCO Nicole46[8511] CAC34:44
68471Paula Kyyrönen44[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat40:02
78491Eva Lindgren45[8425] LOK40:14
88832Astrid Gjelstad46[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK47:28
98861Ruth Mueller45[8358] ULUR55:54
108341Kaarina Isoherranen43[8446] HS 158:56
118817Hjørdis Elisabet Øvreås44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK1:01:11
128610Inger Lise Bjordal43[8677] Oppsal IF1:03:14
138092Maura Higgins41[8440] GEN1:15:15
 
8490Charlotta Granholm42[8425] LOKmp
 
 
 
M75 (23)2,8 km 35 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18342Jouko Karjalainen41[8446] HS 133:36
28781Egill Knudsen41[8535] Tif Viking34:36
38813Bjørn Gunnerød39[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK39:14
48520Arne Pedersen41[8238] MFOK41:07
58834Elling Frøvoll39[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF45:13
68543Holger Mikkelsen40[8659] Odense O DK47:39
78761Colin Powell38[6333] SWOC48:00
82121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja50:30
98115Siefgried Gieldanowski40[1914] Individual SUI51:21
108884Ingvar Johansson39[8607] VOOL54:38
118812Arne Øfsthus40[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK56:03
128782Jakob Nygaard40[8535] Tif Viking1:03:46
138459Asbjørn Bræck40[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:04:22
148460Knut Kjemhus37[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:11:56
158780Bjørn Strømme37[8535] Tif Viking1:12:10
168729Risto Kaitio39[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:12:12
178492Göran Hektor37[8425] LOK1:19:47
188147Edoardo Pellandini38[8388] ANCO-TI1:20:26
198343Olli Juntunen40[8446] HS 11:24:06
208148Giorgio Tettamanti39[8388] ANCO-TI1:24:23
 
8833Oddvar Gjelstad38[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OKmp
8351Lindeman Osmo41[8454] HS-Malmimp
8779Bertram D Brochman39[8535] Tif Vikingdns
 
 
 
W75 (9)1,9 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18818Marit Ingrid Øke Jensen38[8265] TT-TUR/Bærums SK30:47
28814Anne Lise Øfsthus41[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK32:14
38762Judith Powell40[6333] SWOC40:09
48344Marja Raatikka41[8446] HS 141:50
58862Vroni Guebeli39[8358] ULUR44:09
68835Torunn Frøvoll40[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF44:59
78336Penny Hemsted41[8419] HOC52:24
88493Monica Lindgren40[8425] LOK1:00:24
 
8116Heidrun Gieldanowski41[1914] Individual SUIdns
 
 
 
M80 (12)2,4 km 35 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18461Finn Østern35[8311] Kongsberg O-lag29:34
28449Palle Bay31[8361] Koege32:01
38606Frans Van de Moortel35[8411] Omega34:35
48462Leiv Hope32[8311] Kongsberg O-lag37:03
58783Axel Ingvaldsen36[8535] Tif Viking37:53
68863Arthur Guebeli36[8358] ULUR39:06
78864Adolf Kempf26[8358] ULUR48:04
88822Olaf Småstuen32[8268] TT-TUR/Gjø-Vard1:00:18
98404Kåre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR1:05:19
108345Juhani Salmenkylä32[8446] HS 11:12:49
 
8463Olaf Helgesen33[8311] Kongsberg O-lagmp
8819Gunnar Sæther36[8266] TT-TUR/Eidskog OLmp
 
 
 
W80 (2)1,9 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18697Eileen Bedwell31[8652] Sugar1:04:14
28102Colette Lagoidet35[6503] 40121:05:40
 
 
 
PROM1 - Easy Short (20)2,7 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18682Martin Double76[8344] SLOW SWOC34:33
28932Rita Dinis[168] CAB35:32
38215Rita Machado90[022] CLAC35:58
48214Ligia machado95[022] CLAC36:01
55251Sandra Florentino70[115] ATV36:26
68865Max Weishaupt47[8358] ULUR40:28
78928Rex Mario[1891] Individual GER43:06
88175Sylvie ROUDAUT66[7568] BONO44:02
98943Alda Marcelo[166] ADM Ori-Mondego44:21
108394Anna Monus85[1816] Individual GBR52:15
118067Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO53:40
125889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA1:02:48
135116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:03:14
146072Miguel Lereno01[052] GD4C1:03:40
15908931Jane White[8248] MV1:13:06
168908Marta Lereno04[1564] Individual POR1:18:32
178502Jaime Redondo Barthelemy08[7697] MALARRUTA1:22:04
188356Marianne Qvesel40[8686] HTF1:52:43
198355Inger Munck40[8686] HTF1:52:45
 
8248Miguel Noras05[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
PROM2 - Difficult Short (39)3,5 km 60 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18730Timo Pirtilä66[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT36:11
28839Zoltan Mihaczi67[8336] TTE38:39
38378Päivi Karjalainen76[1835] Individual FIN41:11
48245Raúl Valentín72[2220] COV44:45
58576Christian Gieseler82[8658] OL Team OWL47:56
68532Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord West48:06
78800Martin Checkley52[2189] Totana49:30
88212Leif Kling53[8453] Cerveza53:31
98799Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana54:44
108424Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUS56:29
118278Per Pettersson54[8735] Djerf59:55
128941Hans Oberg[8712] OK Hällen1:02:22
138838Matyas Paskuj67[8336] TTE1:12:47
148802Juha Pitkänen62[8330] TP1:14:18
158930Eugénio + Nair[1564] Individual POR1:16:22
168875Mikael Andersson66[8403] Valbo AIF1:23:54
175759Rui Miguel Afonso[007] Ori-Estarreja1:29:27
188643Tiago Silv00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:30:04
198363BRÍGIDA KARINA L SILVA74[1930] Individual BRA1:33:16
205685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C1:34:28
218252JacintoG +MariaG[094] CPOC1:51:38
224241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:55:00
232381Nelson Tereso58[070] COC1:56:02
232380Florbela Sousa61[070] COC1:56:02
258249Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC1:57:17
268253AntónioC +Justina[094] CPOC2:00:38
278929Rosário Matias[1000] Individual POR Fed2:04:28
285886Tiago Oliveira96[168] CAB2:36:47
298031LE CONTELLEC Anne70[8294] BO2:56:10
 
8078Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTAmp
8906Olavi Hernelahti49[1835] Individual FINmp
8250Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOCmp
8616Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[2222] Orcamp
6089César Cruz83[102] .COMmp
8286Inês Correia97[6595] EBForjãesmp
8331Stefan Agmarken69[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
6088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COMdnf
8494Lars Åke Holm42[8425] LOKdns
8907Rita Hernelahti47[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
PROM3 - Easy Long (21)4,2 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18672Martti Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti47:10
28671Irja Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti47:22
33394Teresa Quaresma[116] Montepio Geral54:10
48917Alice França78[1564] Individual POR1:03:15
58923Francisco EstevesAECE1:03:16
68918Bruno Marques80[1564] Individual POR1:03:17
78919Tiago França82[1564] Individual POR1:03:20
85285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:09:46
98927António Oliveira[070] COC1:17:42
108750Olena Panchenko86[8485] UNTS1:21:13
118935Arnauld Marmouset[1564] Individual POR1:23:11
128692Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb1:30:46
138909Hugo Oliveira[1564] Individual POR1:40:02
148385Barnier mireille53[1826] Individual FRA1:42:45
158151Eva Casado06[2183] APA Liceo1:43:46
168152Martín Casado09[2183] APA Liceo1:43:50
178150Elia Núñez72[2183] APA Liceo1:44:48
 
5405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geralmp
5135Maria Leal01[133] GDU Azoiamp
8910José Oliveira74[1564] Individual PORdns
8911Rossana Santos76[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
PROM4 - Difficult Long (14)4,5 km 75 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1900202Helena Jansson85[8402] OK Ravinen42:38
2900221Lina Strand88[8491] GMOK43:03
38942Peter Öberg[8712] OK Hällen43:50
48497Ville Sundberg77[8713] Lynx45:07
58265Dave D.72[7995] DFOK52:37
68339Aki Saranen63[6550] HS59:02
78409LucianoM +MariaM[1564] Individual POR1:15:25
88912Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC1:49:38
92829Pedro Roque69[115] ATV1:52:29
108922Diogo Jesus[5575] ES Pinhal Novo2:01:28
118411AnaC +CustódioP[1564] Individual POR2:09:26
128924Daniel BrunoAECE2:11:59
 
8386bernard oudin52[1826] Individual FRAmp
3393Pedro F Nunes74[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
MSE (73)7,0 km 160 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[8412] KR32:31
217Hannu Airila85[8412] KR34:50
35Lucas Basset91[8375] JOG34:55
47Baptiste Rollier82[8412] KR35:17
510Albin Ridefelt91[8413] OKL35:20
64Gustav Bergman90[8402] OK Ravinen36:08
79Martin Hubmann89[8408] OL Regio Wil36:42
814Kubat Pavel91[8380] VaajTe36:53
98Jan Prochazka84[8412] KR37:16
1039Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West37:50
112Fabian Hertner85[8412] KR37:51
1227Aaro Asikainen88[8412] KR37:54
1312Jonas Leandersson90[8598] SNO38:06
1431Jere Pajunen86[8412] KR38:10
1523Poliakov Dmitrii94[8438] Nord West38:11
1643Tiago Martins Aires82[151] GafanhOri38:17
1742Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc38:25
1826Arturs Paulins89[8479] Igtisa38:29
1940Olivier Blanc-Tranchant92[8375] JOG39:11
2059Marcus Millegård85[8674] SAIK39:21
2160Jakob Enmark91[8598] SNO39:23
2234Ivar Lundanes91[8598] SNO39:24
2320Antonio Martínez91[2267] Colivenc39:41
2469Tuukka Jurvakainen93[8380] VaajTe40:19
2541Pavel Shestakov86[7152] Koovee40:21
2651Aleksi Niemi95[8330] TP40:30
2778Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve40:44
2821Toni Saari92[8380] VaajTe40:57
2919Jarkko Huovila75[1835] Individual FIN40:58
3055Rémi Dubois92[8375] JOG41:04
3133Sergey Fedatsenka89[8674] SAIK41:17
3254Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA41:18
3313Olli-Markus Taivainen89[8545] PelPo41:19
3471Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C41:42
3548Tristan BLOEMEN94[8404] FRSO42:11
3644Martynas Tirlikas95[8479] Igtisa42:12
3736Juuso Metsälä87[8412] KR42:21
3818Bartosz Pawlak90[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD42:26
3964Andrey Baryshnikov91[8438] Nord West42:45
4011Kiril Nikolov82[8412] KR42:55
4145Borger Melsom94[8316] FIF42:56
4235Per Harald Havne Johansen87[8596] Varegg43:02
4365Tiago Romão89[151] GafanhOri43:14
4357Desmond Franssen84[8414] dreamteam43:14
4552Pau Llorens94[2776] COB43:17
4666Philipp von Arx92[8244] OLRO43:41
4768Joost Talloen83[8414] dreamteam44:00
4877Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-3744:10
4929Donatas Stulgys83[1668] Individual LTU44:26
5037Tamas Bogya86[8364] CSU44:58
5130Sören Lösch87[8564] USV Jena45:18
5262Clément DEMEUSE94[8404] FRSO45:50
5322Michal OLEJNIK92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD46:04
5456Fabrice Vannier72[8649] CSLG MELUN46:31
5574Andreas Sølberg95[8430] IFK Göteborg46:37
5675Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA46:56
5715Vincent Coupat86[8566] OTB46:58
5838Sami Hämäläinen92[8480] MSP47:52
5963Dag Steinar Ragvin72[8647] Bø OL50:53
6050Evgeny Popov89[8254] Turun Suunnistajat51:11
6179Marvin Goericke91[8776] Berliner TSC52:49
6272João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito53:06
6373Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS1:00:11
6467François VAN DER OUDERAA87[8404] FRSO1:02:25
6570Stark David93[8408] OL Regio Wil1:13:52
6661Ats Sonajalg90[8742] Estonia2:30:43
 
47Lauri Nenonen93[8412] KRmp
16Andris Jubelis89[8479] Igtisamp
53Samuel Keller92[8682] bussola okdnf
49Benjamin Anciaux86[8414] dreamteamdns
3Olle Boström90[8706] Järladns
46Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOridns
32Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dns