POM2016sáb 06-02-2016 17:53
Results - Day 1 - Middlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M10 (7)2,4 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18558Axel Ö. Jørgensen07[8621] OK Snab16:340:00
24222João Pedro[107] CAOS19:52+3:18
38192Tiago Carrilho06[107] CAOS20:58+4:24
48168Salvador PULIDO06[7568] BONO29:06+12:32
58071Basile VILLAR07[8400] COSE29:39+13:05
68282Duarte Pedro06[6595] EBForjães32:32+15:58
 
8237Pablo Pereira07[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W10 (3)2,4 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18120Isabel Ramos06[2188] ADOL20:050:00
28495Viliina Sundberg06[8713] Lynx23:10+3:05
35616Joana Santos06[094] CPOC30:42+10:37
 
 
 
M12 (11)3,2 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18035CHAMPIGNY Olivier05[8315] ACA29:590:00
25714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral44:20+14:21
38581Loris Wey05[8334] OLG Goldau49:30+19:31
48465Milosz Czynski04[8609] KOS BnO50:08+20:09
58371Anttijussi Karjalainen05[1835] Individual FIN54:31+24:32
68080Nicolás Sanz04[2220] COV1:12:32+42:33
78637Mathias Lataste04[8327] SCBARR1:22:01+52:02
88769Konstantin Simanov04[8603] Team Spirit1:43:31+1:13:32
95407Miguel Reto04[151] GafanhOri1:43:33+1:13:34
108464Leon Pawlowski05[8609] KOS BnO2:04:35+1:34:36
 
5917João Gomes junior05[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
W12 (6)3,2 km 40 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18479Alba Pérez04[2186] La Brújula38:400:00
25582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA1:02:22+23:42
38554Agnes Söllvander-Eklund04[8381] OK RODHEN1:20:59+42:19
48555Elsa Söllvander-eklund05[8381] OK RODHEN1:28:59+50:19
58081Cecilia Sanz05[2220] COV1:58:27+1:19:47
 
8733Annika Wirz05[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
 
 
 
M14 (20)4,2 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18509Jonas Deubel03[8741] NF Wien33:230:00
28582Florin Wey02[8334] OLG Goldau35:17+1:54
38364Jakub Chaloupsky03[1896] Individual CZE39:37+6:14
48583Timon Wey04[8334] OLG Goldau42:34+9:11
55737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia48:07+14:44
68887VADYM KOLESNYK02[8260] VT UKR49:55+16:32
75137André Sérgio02[115] ATV50:04+16:41
88611Nicolás Velez03[2222] Orca57:15+23:52
95896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia58:06+24:43
108466Michal Biernat02[8609] KOS BnO1:01:10+27:47
115081Martim Carrilho03[107] CAOS1:23:53+50:30
128169Esteban PULIDO03[7568] BONO1:33:31+1:00:08
135672Daniel Nunes03[116] Montepio Geral1:34:00+1:00:37
145617Tiago Santos03[094] CPOC2:04:24+1:31:01
155622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde2:11:54+1:38:31
 
6053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLACmp
6066Pedro Almeida02[056] Naturadnf
8093Adam Conway03[8332] GOdns
6054Francisco José02[022] CLACdns
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W14 (13)3,3 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18321Lizzie Stansfield02[8465] FVO30:420:00
28127Laura Fidalgo02[2221] Alcon33:00+2:18
38638Lucie Lataste02[8327] SCBARR34:05+3:23
48372Venla-Linnea Karjalainen02[1835] Individual FIN36:27+5:45
58559Eva Ö. Jørgensen03[8621] OK Snab37:27+6:45
66046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM39:39+8:57
78072Alix VILLAR03[8400] COSE42:36+11:54
85879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC50:48+20:06
98482Eveliina Viianen02[8423] LaihLu52:18+21:36
108797Marta Martínez04[2189] Totana1:25:22+54:40
 
8467Natalia Siedczynska03[8609] KOS BnOmp
5828Luciana Ferreira02[088] ADCmp
8238Valeria Carrera02[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M16 (32)5,2 km 50 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18337Lauri Syrjäläinen01[6550] HS37:520:00
28588Riccardo Casanova00[8243] OLG Regensburg40:57+3:05
38572Laurin Imhof00[8408] OL Regio Wil44:06+6:14
48548Daniel B. Schmidt01[8398] OK Pan48:06+10:14
58584Sven Wey01[8334] OLG Goldau48:53+11:01
68805Peter Knobloch-Esztergar00[8428] TRS50:12+12:20
78674Elias Hinge Krogsgaard01[8339] Silkeborg OK51:56+14:04
85799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA54:01+16:09
98673Andreas Bagger Hagner00[8339] Silkeborg OK54:41+16:49
108510Joergen Deubel01[8741] NF Wien56:11+18:19
115797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja56:13+18:21
125510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja57:29+19:37
138920Hugo Glórias[5575] ES Pinhal Novo57:34+19:42
145488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:22+25:30
156041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:03:26+25:34
168468Krystian Petersburski01[8609] KOS BnO1:03:29+25:37
176039João Pinto01[090] ADFA1:10:05+32:13
188082Andrés Valentín01[2220] COV1:11:35+33:43
195707Gabriel Leal00[052] GD4C1:13:13+35:21
206048Diogo Oliveira01[102] .COM1:15:12+37:20
215962João Rebelo00[022] CLAC1:15:30+37:38
226040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:17:34+39:42
238480Rodrigo Pérez01[2186] La Brújula1:17:48+39:56
245392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:31:48+53:56
255954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC2:02:00+1:24:08
268213Miguel Marques01[022] CLAC2:09:43+1:31:51
278052JORGE MONTENEGRO SILVA00[5072] COMPass2:14:16+1:36:24
288043Rui Silva01[088] ADC2:33:35+1:55:43
 
8009Augusts Velde02[7553] Azuolasmp
5781Francisco Santos01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
5782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
8560Morten Ö. Jørgensen01[8621] OK Snabdns
 
 
 
W16 (23)3,8 km 20 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18521Csilla Gárdonyi01[8567] MOM26:190:00
28073Zoé VILLAR00[8400] COSE31:19+5:00
38563Hanna Lagerberg00[8533] OK Södertörn32:59+6:40
48161PALCAU Alina00[8399] ASQ'O33:46+7:27
58807Timea Virag00[8428] TRS34:38+8:19
68036CHAMPIGNY Hélène01[8315] ACA40:37+14:18
78564Tilde Backlund01[8533] OK Södertörn41:45+15:26
88512Polina Zaitceva00[8438] Nord West41:46+15:27
98270Frida Johansson02[8735] Djerf43:07+16:48
108806Dorottya Bartha00[8428] TRS49:02+22:43
118029LE CONTELLEC Lisa01[8294] BO51:36+25:17
125657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC59:15+32:56
135837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:05:15+38:56
148069LARRISSA MÜLLER SCHNEIDER00[8463] COSC1:06:23+40:04
155811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:08:41+42:22
165659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:11:57+45:38
175706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:12:40+46:21
185808Diana Marques00[022] CLAC1:35:35+1:09:16
195939Mariana Ferreira00[022] CLAC1:49:49+1:23:30
205940Mariana Beirante00[022] CLAC1:55:44+1:29:25
215739Carina Castro01[007] Ori-Estarreja2:01:47+1:35:28
 
8483Jenna Viianen00[8423] LaihLudnf
8269Amanda Jansson01[8735] Djerfdns
 
 
 
M18 (34)5,8 km 50 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
15636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA36:060:00
28669Otto Kaario98[8722] S-JKL36:37+0:31
38801Konsta Pitkänen98[8330] TP38:57+2:51
45448João Magalhães98[102] .COM39:40+3:34
58373Aapo Tonder98[1835] Individual FIN49:24+13:18
64580André Martins99[022] CLAC55:33+19:27
75504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C56:55+20:49
84657João P. Casal99[007] Ori-Estarreja58:04+21:58
95447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM58:42+22:36
108129Oscar Lobato98[2221] Alcon1:00:31+24:25
118617Attila Szocs99[8434] ORI1:00:55+24:49
128309CREFCOEUR Liévin99[8404] FRSO1:02:11+26:05
138246IGOR ANDRADE98[8547] COVOP1:02:13+26:07
145757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM1:02:59+26:53
155437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:04:28+28:22
165843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC1:06:29+30:23
174544António Horta98[151] GafanhOri1:06:30+30:24
188053LUCIANO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA99[5072] COMPass1:07:03+30:57
194504João Gomes98[102] .COM1:07:17+31:11
208310VANDE GHINSTE Grégoire99[8404] FRSO1:09:02+32:56
214803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:11:58+35:52
228128Juan Cornejo99[2221] Alcon1:14:13+38:07
235787Robert Verdasco98[090] ADFA1:15:02+38:56
245842José Dias99[022] CLAC1:17:38+41:32
255845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:26:38+50:32
265131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia1:29:39+53:33
278234JOÃO PEDRO MACE DELGADO98[8548] COFORT1:33:30+57:24
284889Tomás Mora C99[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:43:25+1:07:19
298284Nuno Pereira99[6595] EBForjães1:48:41+1:12:35
308285Roberto Torres99[6595] EBForjães2:03:11+1:27:05
318283Guilherme Ribeiro99[6595] EBForjães2:21:58+1:45:52
328062JOSEIAS CHAGAS98[4350] COR-DF3:06:44+2:30:38
 
4985Pedro Gonçalves98[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8239Iván Carrera98[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W18 (19)4,3 km 45 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18808Agnes Rebeka Neda98[8428] TRS35:230:00
28365Barbora Chaloupska99[1896] Individual CZE36:08+0:45
38522Zsófia Sárközy99[8567] MOM38:30+3:07
45639Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC40:56+5:33
58322Clare Stansfield99[8465] FVO41:02+5:39
68313THIELS Hannah99[8404] FRSO41:47+6:24
75665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFA44:38+9:15
88513Olga Vasilieva99[8438] Nord West44:41+9:18
95533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC45:29+10:06
108271Stina Lindberg99[8735] Djerf49:23+14:00
118312DRYGALSKI Lucie99[8404] FRSO49:30+14:07
128311ARNO Lucie99[8404] FRSO54:40+19:17
135138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja55:20+19:57
145634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:00:57+25:34
158157Sara Ricoy99[6482] AROMON1:08:07+32:44
165443Filipa Castro99[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:53+33:30
178068CAROLINA ZIEMBOWICZ98[8549] COSaM1:25:06+49:43
185839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:30:31+55:08
 
8235Fruzsina Maácz98[2250] Colmenardns
 
 
 
M20 (38)6,1 km 60 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18552Simon Wikström97[8650] OK Pan-Kristianstad38:160:00
28867Veit Slodowski98[8564] USV Jena39:23+1:07
38338Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS39:30+1:14
45287João Novo97[102] .COM40:34+2:18
58844Erik Döhler98[8331] TUS41:59+3:43
68514Daniil Kashin98[8438] Nord West43:19+5:03
78842Filip Wolf97[8492] TUR44:07+5:51
88523Balázs Miavecz96[8567] MOM44:20+6:04
98303Sigurd Melsom96[8316] FIF44:49+6:33
108879Sergey Popov96[8335] vlad-orient45:24+7:08
118876Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta46:04+7:48
12900459Kuleshov Mikhail97[8444] Belgorod - Spartak46:18+8:02
13900076Vladislav Malyshev96[8444] Belgorod - Spartak46:37+8:21
145279Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA46:57+8:41
158137Eloi Martí96[2276] Aligots49:45+11:29
168756Paul Pasda97[8564] USV Jena50:31+12:15
178360Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP53:41+15:25
188314BREDO Jérémy97[8404] FRSO54:54+16:38
198065Luis Milvaques97[2268] Correcaminos55:19+17:03
208217Xavier Wack97[8345] CO COLMAR55:53+17:37
218083Kirill Pivovarov97[2220] COV56:36+18:20
228315DRYGALSKI Tom96[8404] FRSO58:33+20:17
233954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA58:34+20:18
248233Joel Suñé96[2176] COC Catalunya58:35+20:19
253760Vasco Duarte97[090] ADFA58:41+20:25
268368Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz98[1851] Individual ESP1:00:51+22:35
278130Darío Fidalgo97[2221] Alcon1:00:56+22:40
285216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:07:51+29:35
293832Diogo Delgado97[052] GD4C1:13:16+35:00
305628Gonçalo Dias96[052] GD4C1:22:10+43:54
318054RODRIGO SE SOUZA OLIVEIRA97[5072] COMPass1:26:55+48:39
324765Hugo Velhinho96[094] CPOC1:46:02+1:07:46
335840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC1:46:33+1:08:17
345267Filipe Fernandes97[137] LCM2:05:00+1:26:44
358388David Bognar97[1816] Individual GBR2:58:55+2:20:39
 
8755Joris Hochstetter97[8564] USV Jenamp
8612Julio Velez98[2222] Orcamp
8326Loke Agmarken97[8618] Halmstad OKdns
 
 
 
W20 (23)4,8 km 45 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18650Cecile Foltzer97[8566] OTB40:320:00
28547Amanda Johansson96[8711] OK Orion42:05+1:33
38272Elin Lindberg96[8735] Djerf46:14+5:42
48515Anastasia Pesegova96[8438] Nord West46:45+6:13
58139Sophie Wälti97[8441] ANCO48:04+7:32
68528Zlata Malysheva97[8438] Nord West48:06+7:34
74515Beatriz Moreira97[094] CPOC49:01+8:29
88524Borbála Kézdy97[8567] MOM49:47+9:15
98516Elena Pisarenko98[8438] Nord West51:03+10:31
105736Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA51:07+10:35
114313Joana Fernandes96[102] .COM52:56+12:24
128334Erica Eriksson97[8707] Hjärnarps OL54:11+13:39
138118Isabel Bryant97[1435] Individual USA57:19+16:47
148809Katalin Neda96[8428] TRS1:00:49+20:17
155506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:01:06+20:34
164277Inês Alves96[052] GD4C1:07:01+26:29
175679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM1:08:51+28:19
185745Luísa Pinheiro96[102] .COM1:09:03+28:31
198076BIBIANA SARTORI96[8544] COSM1:16:44+36:12
205456Helena Miranda96[052] GD4C1:18:01+37:29
215485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja1:28:45+48:13
 
8527Kseniia Penzina98[8438] Nord Westmp
5554Helena Vilela97[094] CPOCmp
 
 
 
ME (78)7,5 km 85 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1455Jonas Merz87[8595] OKT40:500:00
2447Santeri Silvennoinen95[8412] KR41:27+0:37
3407Erik Classon93[8251] Orinto41:35+0:45
4421Vesa Taanila82[8655] Nouski41:47+0:57
5430Matthieu Puech78[8430] IFK Göteborg41:57+1:07
6417Manuel Jurado92[2270] Sant Joan43:38+2:48
7464Elias T. Mølnvik96[8316] FIF43:50+3:00
8422Samuel heinonen89[8380] VaajTe44:34+3:44
9465Olai Stensland Lillevold96[8316] FIF44:53+4:03
10470Pascal Buchs97[1914] Individual SUI45:32+4:42
11485Håvard Irgens96[8316] FIF45:43+4:53
12404Roman Ryapolov82[8579] IFK Mora46:47+5:57
13484Fredrik Nilsson92[8650] OK Pan-Kristianstad47:10+6:20
14433Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja47:36+6:46
15472Philipp Khlebnikov95[1914] Individual SUI47:38+6:48
16418Beat Hubmann87[8408] OL Regio Wil47:42+6:52
17416Rune Nygaard72[8661] Gular47:55+7:05
18435Eeli Viholainen94[8722] S-JKL48:12+7:22
19423Mark Purkis95[8773] EUOC48:52+8:02
20481Miguel Silva87[073] CMo Funchal48:55+8:05
21401Arttu Syrjäläinen95[6550] HS49:09+8:19
22441Ákos Kisvölcsey72[8567] MOM49:21+8:31
23428Mikko Knuuttila92[8655] Nouski49:49+8:59
24431Christophe Bernard77[8566] OTB49:58+9:08
25426Oskar Røen93[8596] Varegg50:11+9:21
26474Álvaro Prieto95[7697] MALARRUTA50:20+9:30
27477Pauli Leinonen95[8722] S-JKL50:24+9:34
28424Valentin Koziavin95[8335] vlad-orient50:41+9:51
29457Daniel Wolf91[8492] TUR51:03+10:13
30406Matti Alonen82[8722] S-JKL51:17+10:27
31412Teemu Niskanen93[6874] LS-3751:25+10:35
32483Ricardo García91[6168] ESCONDITE-T51:50+11:00
33410Everton Markus93[8544] COSM52:02+11:12
34411Niklaus Rey91[8536] OLG Cordoba52:14+11:24
35414Juho-Veikko Hytönen85[8655] Nouski52:21+11:31
36476Sam Mitchell95[8550] SBOC53:03+12:13
36403Tomas Kuzminskis78[8687] Lithuanian deaf team53:03+12:13
38466Oskar Stormer96[8316] FIF53:12+12:22
39471Paul Fluckiger97[1914] Individual SUI53:27+12:37
40409Lauri Pohjola81[8722] S-JKL53:56+13:06
41463Oscar Vila92[2267] Colivenc53:58+13:08
42451Michael Laraia96[1435] Individual USA54:21+13:31
43478Dmytro Terpai85[8485] UNTS55:07+14:17
44446Jean-Baptiste Colomb81[8569] Wild Pigs56:02+15:12
45413Renato Cavalcant Ferreira84[8463] COSC56:27+15:37
46458Lluís Bedós79[2232] Xinoxano56:30+15:40
47402Veli-Pekka Kuutti80[8721] Perttelin Peikot56:46+15:56
48452Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja57:08+16:18
49405Sören Riechers87[8658] OL Team OWL57:09+16:19
50460DOUGLAS DA SILVA SCHMITZ91[8542] COPA58:23+17:33
51436Sebastián Ordoñez78[2288] Montsant59:26+18:36
52462Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C1:00:06+19:16
53449Mateusz Podsiadly95[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw1:01:53+21:03
54453Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFA1:02:34+21:44
55475Roman Angehrn88[8408] OL Regio Wil1:02:42+21:52
56408Kari Kokkinen83[8721] Perttelin Peikot1:03:13+22:23
57468Ondrej Pospisil87[1896] Individual CZE1:03:25+22:35
58440Kin Kwan Kwok95[8371] HKAYP1:03:46+22:56
59419Luca Zingg93[8700] OL Amriswil1:05:27+24:37
60443Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira1:05:34+24:44
61445Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:05:51+25:01
62444Maikel Rodriguez83[6482] AROMON1:06:36+25:46
63473José Amador Real85[2255] Lorca-O1:08:31+27:41
64448Gilles Delmée85[8569] Wild Pigs1:11:02+30:12
65427Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA1:11:48+30:58
66456Vytautas Remeika90[8687] Lithuanian deaf team1:12:04+31:14
67480Alfredo Gualdino91[052] GD4C1:14:01+33:11
68467Libor Wagner85[1896] Individual CZE1:20:24+39:34
69437Luis Leite76[052] GD4C1:25:52+45:02
70450Frode Konst71[1621] Individual NOR1:30:15+49:25
 
425Anders Hedberg90[8491] GMOKmp
429Mikolaj Dutkowski92[8704] UARmp
469Archibald Soguel96[1914] Individual SUImp
420Greg Ahlswede90[6167] ESCONDITE-Mmp
438Radu Milea88[8364] CSUmp
442Marco Povoa76[090] ADFAdnf
454LOUVET Franck71[8522] BCCOdns
479Aki Saari95[8380] VaajTedns
 
 
 
WE (68)5,8 km 65 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1233Marika Teini89[8678] Pohjantahti35:170:00
2202Helena Jansson85[8402] OK Ravinen35:19+0:02
3221Lina Strand88[8491] GMOK36:25+1:08
4201Catherine Taylor89[8413] OKL37:06+1:49
5205Amélie CHATAING86[8412] KR37:18+2:01
6204Annika Billstam76[8413] OKL37:51+2:34
7206Eva Jurenikova78[8737] Halden SK39:20+4:03
8210Jessica Tullie87[8691] BASOC40:04+4:47
9209Kristin Löfgren89[8596] Varegg40:38+5:21
10211Isia BASSET93[8375] JOG40:49+5:32
11251Anni-Maija Fincke84[1835] Individual FIN40:57+5:40
12238Monika Topinkova80[8412] KR41:28+6:11
13216Martina Seiterle89[8474] thurgorienta42:43+7:26
14214Outi Hytönen88[8670] KangSK43:05+7:48
15240Johanna Öberg82[8712] OK Hällen43:35+8:18
16207Anastasia Rudnaya90[8480] MSP44:29+9:12
17245Sigrid Alexandersen95[8316] FIF45:44+10:27
18249Marie Pettersson89[8735] Djerf45:50+10:33
19253Karoliina Sundberg80[8713] Lynx46:23+11:06
20265Mari Vaananen80[8412] KR47:08+11:51
21223Raquel Costa83[151] GafanhOri48:26+13:09
22255Evgeniya Ryapolova85[8579] IFK Mora48:37+13:20
23247Laura Goy83[8560] SYO48:45+13:28
24224Sanna Andelin83[8716] Lahden Taimi49:01+13:44
25218Ona Ràfols88[2176] COC Catalunya49:15+13:58
26232Véronique Ruppenthal93[8578] lct49:51+14:34
27234Ruth Holmes87[8691] BASOC49:52+14:35
28267Lucie Krafková86[8492] TUR50:18+15:01
29227Tatiana Bevza94[8438] Nord West50:56+15:39
30217Jannina Gustafsson94[8480] MSP51:06+15:49
31229Greet Oeyen80[8414] dreamteam51:26+16:09
32273Nikola Kochova93[8492] TUR51:34+16:17
33269Lena Imhof95[8408] OL Regio Wil52:03+16:46
34225Anina Brunner93[8682] bussola ok52:26+17:09
35228Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOC52:27+17:10
36248Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C52:36+17:19
37266Majka Dlouha87[1896] Individual CZE53:08+17:51
38226Thalia Bertschinger93[8578] lct54:08+18:51
39236Obstetar Perrine90[8375] JOG54:18+19:01
40260Tiina Uotila84[2276] Aligots55:15+19:58
41257Rose Kowalski73[2276] Aligots55:18+20:01
42242Anna Moilanen92[8397] KuoSu55:43+20:26
43258Barbara Schönenberger94[8408] OL Regio Wil56:24+21:07
44252Marina Rosink83[1511] Individual RUS56:32+21:15
45220Tekle Emilija Gvildyte90[8466] Medeina57:06+21:49
46275Inês Pinto92[052] GD4C57:15+21:58
46256Yana Bogya88[8428] TRS57:15+21:58
48235ELAINE LENZ75[7293] ADAAN58:44+23:27
49250Catherine Hoofd83[8569] Wild Pigs59:01+23:44
50254Iva Rufferová83[8492] TUR1:02:06+26:49
51264Farina Freigang84[8658] OL Team OWL1:05:14+29:57
52241Violeta Feliciano92[2267] Colivenc1:05:22+30:05
53237Mira Scheir87[8414] dreamteam1:06:35+31:18
54262Marta Sánchez78[2276] Aligots1:09:08+33:51
55268Kristyna Cermakova91[1896] Individual CZE1:10:28+35:11
56272Dominika Plochova86[1896] Individual CZE1:11:35+36:18
57244Maiki Jaadmaa91[1865] Individual EST1:12:11+36:54
58213Lea Vercellotti89[5327] Maximus1:14:55+39:38
59261Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:23:31+48:14
60259Albertina Sá77[090] ADFA1:24:40+49:23
61274Céu Costa71[052] GD4C1:28:43+53:26
62243ANDRESSA ESSY STRIBE89[6148] Natura CO1:31:50+56:33
 
276Marie Prochazkova95[8562] BRDYmp
239Salome Weber93[8578] lctmp
246Tonje Vassend96[8316] FIFmp
270Sandra Eidmann84[8658] OL Team OWLmp
271Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
230Kerstin Uiboupin92[1865] Individual ESTdns
 
 
 
M21A (65)5,1 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18273Håkan Pettersson87[8735] Djerf34:090:00
28280Jeroen Hoekx86[8414] dreamteam35:20+1:11
32816Jorge Fortunato89[007] Ori-Estarreja35:33+1:24
48763Johan Hedman77[8329] SÖDERS35:44+1:35
58764Niklas Wrane73[8329] SÖDERS37:24+3:15
68535Beat Bergmann78[8319] norska38:59+4:50
78013Mariusz Pabich88[8604] azymut39:21+5:12
88536Simon Hodel79[8319] norska39:50+5:41
98395Jan Birnstock73[1891] Individual GER41:02+6:53
108163Andrés Del Bustio85[6165] ASTUR EXTR41:03+6:54
118469Bartlomiej Mazan92[8609] KOS BnO41:29+7:20
128132Rodrigo Jiménez81[2221] Alcon42:45+8:36
138164Roberto Montes84[6165] ASTUR EXTR43:11+9:02
144016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura43:18+9:09
158439Jarkko Lauronen82[8714] Kauhavan Luja43:19+9:10
168786Cesar Torrejón77[2223] Tjalve45:08+10:59
173887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:19+11:10
185932Nuno Silva83[094] CPOC45:29+11:20
198897François Hanzen84[8569] Wild Pigs45:41+11:32
208131José María Sáez95[2221] Alcon46:13+12:04
218803Dieter Coen89[8312] TROL47:06+12:57
221721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja48:25+14:16
238224Sabin Ormaza80[2262] Cobi48:52+14:43
241670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA50:40+16:31
252969Domingos Martins89[052] GD4C50:41+16:32
265410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego50:56+16:47
275316João Real84[159] COAAL50:57+16:48
285444Joaquim Bernardino94[102] .COM51:27+17:18
292506João Casal67[007] Ori-Estarreja52:35+18:26
301963João Ferreira89[168] CAB52:45+18:36
313892Tiago Bento84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego55:01+20:52
328279Bert Marien84[8414] dreamteam56:25+22:16
338086Carlos Torrejón75[2220] COV56:33+22:24
345916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego57:04+22:55
358888ANDRII DENYSOV87[8260] VT UKR57:07+22:58
365334Hugo Monteiro86[094] CPOC58:17+24:08
378294Arturo García87[6167] ESCONDITE-M59:04+24:55
382983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira59:11+25:02
398087Daniel Isla68[2220] COV59:32+25:23
405851Carlos Viana89[102] .COM59:42+25:33
415796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão1:00:17+26:08
428223Gaizka Intxaurrandieta83[2262] Cobi1:01:31+27:22
435698Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia1:02:13+28:04
448085Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV1:03:23+29:14
458088David Sanz70[2220] COV1:03:52+29:43
462533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC1:07:56+33:47
475061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA1:08:38+34:29
485960humberto santos79[090] ADFA1:13:20+39:11
498261Gabor Monus83[8407] DEE1:18:21+44:12
505075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:20:27+46:18
515236José Loureiro93[102] .COM1:21:49+47:40
525052Jorge Faria81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:23:13+49:04
535421Alexandre Espíri Santo81[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:33:25+59:16
545929Nelson S. Pinto94[167] NAST1:46:31+1:12:22
555907Rui Miguel Príncipe86[052] GD4C1:56:24+1:22:15
 
8133Santiago Treceño95[2221] Alconmp
5218Miguel Gualdino87[052] GD4Cmp
8084Alejandro Hernández81[2220] COVmp
8327Nils Wallentin Tärk86[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
8374Teemu Karjalainen74[1835] Individual FINdnf
8877Juan Pedro Martínez90[2273] Villena-Odns
3684Rui Martins89[056] Naturadns
4027Miguel Moreira93[088] ADCdns
8752Miguel Ramos92[3434] USCdns
4891João Gomes77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
W21A (34)3,5 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18765Sára Nozková93[8329] SÖDERS30:380:00
28574Rebecca Reischuk86[8658] OL Team OWL31:28+0:50
38698Päivi Pirtilä84[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT32:27+1:49
48914Stefanie Wassmer80[1914] Individual SUI33:42+3:04
58772Emilia Henrysson92[8730] Tibro OK35:43+5:05
68734Eveline Husner97[5247] Swiss O Tours36:32+5:54
78089Amanda Pons89[2220] COV38:49+8:11
88788GRESSET-BOURGEOIS87[8292] TOAC CO39:35+8:57
98846Aleksandra Waszczuk95[8608] UKS Traper40:53+10:15
108529Elena Gurskaia95[8438] Nord West41:16+10:38
118328Karin Karlsson85[8618] Halmstad OK43:25+12:47
128134Raquel Martínez81[2221] Alcon44:16+13:38
131554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC46:17+15:39
148295Rosa Martín87[6167] ESCONDITE-M46:55+16:17
158804Vanessa Van Breedam94[8312] TROL47:23+16:45
168242Marta Pérez88[2220] COV49:29+18:51
178659Miia Saari93[8424] PoRa49:48+19:10
184986Inês Gonçalves95[007] Ori-Estarreja50:44+20:06
195288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego53:34+22:56
205313Maria Bernardino93[102] .COM55:03+24:25
218226Isabel Minguez84[2262] Cobi55:21+24:43
228225Inma Ovejero81[2262] Cobi58:42+28:04
234078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:00:56+30:18
244693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura1:02:11+31:33
258241Ana García84[2220] COV1:03:13+32:35
268613Ana Martín86[2222] Orca1:04:48+34:10
275388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura1:05:41+35:03
281490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja1:08:28+37:50
295696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia1:10:08+39:30
308412Alla Zinina83[1511] Individual RUS1:12:36+41:58
314901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:15:56+45:18
328243Patricia Carrero84[2220] COV1:21:12+50:34
335549Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:35:51+1:05:13
345920Sara Silva83[085] A Montanha2:09:32+1:38:54
 
 
 
M21B (34)4,4 km 45 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
12967Paulo Pires Silveiro81[107] CAOS36:180:00
28614Rafael Lozano85[2222] Orca39:42+3:24
35524Manuel Real77[159] COAAL40:00+3:42
45555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL40:12+3:54
58138Mark Heikkop64[2276] Aligots41:38+5:20
68135Tegaday Cordobes82[2221] Alcon43:14+6:56
78575Florian Gellert87[8658] OL Team OWL43:43+7:25
83633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC44:08+7:50
98902Jordi Viladés77[2232] Xinoxano44:21+8:03
108396Péter Illés83[1771] Individual HUN44:24+8:06
118014Julien GARDEUR80[7753] Balise7746:54+10:36
128903Xavi Colom77[2232] Xinoxano46:56+10:38
135583Pedro Rodrigues82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego49:23+13:05
148511Dirk Deubel72[8741] NF Wien49:54+13:36
158357Andre Perin84[8758] IDESP55:27+19:09
165314Carlos M T Teixeira72[033] Clube TAP56:03+19:45
175518Mauro Filipe Costa82[085] A Montanha58:00+21:42
183727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA58:36+22:18
198066Nicolás Arranz72[2219] CORZO1:01:18+25:00
205846Filipe Ramalho80[159] COAAL1:02:32+26:14
212945António Rodrigues84[094] CPOC1:05:02+28:44
225629Vitor Dias68[052] GD4C1:05:20+29:02
235980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura1:05:46+29:28
248001Manuel Tamargo68[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:15:14+38:56
252162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira1:25:37+49:19
265898Nuno Gomes76[133] GDU Azoia1:26:16+49:58
275746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:26:45+50:27
288699Valtteri Joki95[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:34:53+58:35
296061António Luís San Patrício98[133] GDU Azoia1:53:57+1:17:39
308002Nicolás González73[6165] ASTUR EXTR2:13:46+1:37:28
318193António Louro81[107] CAOS3:06:49+2:30:31
 
8055RODRIGO MACHADO OLIVEIRA82[5072] COMPassmp
6031Carlos Emanuel C Santos88[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
5925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[1000] Individual POR Feddns
 
 
 
W21B (29)3,3 km 45 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18003Eva Suarez85[6165] ASTUR EXTR41:410:00
28486Laura Navikaite96[8687] Lithuanian deaf team42:23+0:42
38770Tatiana Simanova72[8603] Team Spirit42:32+0:51
45850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM45:22+3:41
58307Aiste Petreviciene80[8559] Fortuna50:49+9:08
65525Tânia Cunha89[159] COAAL54:34+12:53
78789Mylène da Silva91[8292] TOAC CO54:56+13:15
88045Gema Fernández76[6162] ADC ARNELA56:01+14:20
98024LOUVET Severine78[8522] BCCO56:57+15:16
108004Nuria Rodríguez82[6165] ASTUR EXTR58:05+16:24
113510L R Gouveia78[085] A Montanha58:17+16:36
128790Perrine Paravano82[8292] TOAC CO59:04+17:23
138843Evgeniia Brusnitsyna87[8254] Turun Suunnistajat59:43+18:02
148589Silvia Casanova97[8243] OLG Regensburg1:01:15+19:34
158070Greici Genro Ferreira88[8463] COSC1:05:20+23:39
165824Ângela Ayres77[107] CAOS1:05:30+23:49
178735Annerös Hediger57[5247] Swiss O Tours1:08:02+26:21
185857Diana Moreira87[168] CAB1:08:52+27:11
198244Teresa Helena Arias71[2220] COV1:22:59+41:18
206044Dora Ferreirinha82[164] COBIS1:23:30+41:49
218287Elena Riaño72[2244] El Imperdible1:25:18+43:37
228044Elena Lourido86[6162] ADC ARNELA1:35:11+53:30
234626Rafaela Campanha86[073] CMo Funchal1:35:37+53:56
245995Ana Isabel Madal Cabeleira87[094] CPOC2:18:20+1:36:39
258195Vera Gois80[107] CAOS2:56:06+2:14:25
268194Daniela Teixeira Cardoso83[107] CAOS3:02:06+2:20:25
 
8526Regine Imhof-Spuhler67[8408] OL Regio Wilmp
8281Kelly Gysen90[8414] dreamteammp
6085Margarida Ricardo83[090] ADFAdnf
 
 
 
M35 (35)5,6 km 60 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18472Antti Harju78[8412] KR33:410:00
28473Miika Hernelahti75[8412] KR35:06+1:25
32044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC41:15+7:34
43943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego42:04+8:23
58653Miika Korppi80[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose42:43+9:02
68379COCHEY Benoît77[1826] Individual FRA45:22+11:41
78661Robert Dittmann79[8740] Radebeul45:48+12:07
88791sylla amadou81[8292] TOAC CO46:14+12:33
98227Urtzi Iglesias79[2262] Cobi46:19+12:38
108530Mikhail Malyshev75[8438] Nord West47:23+13:42
118097Jose Cando77[2243] GOCAN47:27+13:46
128913BOUVIER William71[8522] BCCO47:38+13:57
138771Aleksandr Simanov80[8603] Team Spirit48:11+14:30
148289Ramon García-catalan67[2244] El Imperdible48:41+15:00
151516Alberto Branco75[005] CP Armada51:12+17:31
162562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS51:22+17:41
171457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja53:06+19:25
183593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada53:26+19:45
198592Michael Hofer81[8082] OLGAesch54:27+20:46
208136Antonio Hernández73[2221] Alcon56:13+22:32
218413Aleksei Morozov69[1511] Individual RUS1:00:15+26:34
218847Stefan Schwarzenberger66[8358] ULUR1:00:15+26:34
232170A F Gouveia75[085] A Montanha1:01:23+27:42
242333Rui Marques71[133] GDU Azoia1:07:12+33:31
258046Ramón Fernández75[6162] ADC ARNELA1:07:31+33:50
268308Aras Petrevicius81[8559] Fortuna1:08:14+34:33
271325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja1:11:08+37:27
288899Simon Branford79[8426] WIM1:13:46+40:05
298380CROS Emmanuel77[1826] Individual FRA1:17:30+43:49
302588José Domingos76[094] CPOC1:19:19+45:38
318158Ricardo Figueroa77[6482] AROMON1:29:15+55:34
 
8288Héctor Lorenzo72[2244] El Imperdiblemp
5823Cláudio Ramos78[107] CAOSmp
8369Marc Amat73[1851] Individual ESPdns
4714Paulo Lima78[114] COAdns
 
 
 
W35 (28)4,2 km 45 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18010Rasa Ivanauskaite79[7553] Azuolas38:300:00
18381Marie Desrumaux77[1826] Individual FRA38:300:00
38121María Josefa Molina75[2188] ADOL40:10+1:40
48593Mirjam Rotzler78[8082] OLGAesch40:16+1:46
58011Reda Velde79[7553] Azuolas48:27+9:57
68290Ana Belen Pérez74[2244] El Imperdible48:46+10:16
71889Maria Amador70[115] ATV49:15+10:45
88889KATERYNA KOLESNYK78[8260] VT UKR52:57+14:27
98556Jessica Söllvander78[8381] OK RODHEN55:12+16:42
103467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão55:24+16:54
118437Sonja Päivinen77[8394] KaSu57:23+18:53
128837Matyasne Paskuj77[8336] TTE58:07+19:37
134060Elisabete Dinis73[166] ADM Ori-Mondego59:23+20:53
143799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM1:00:13+21:43
158836Antonia Holper68[8336] TTE1:03:20+24:50
168787Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:03:23+24:53
178228Ainhoa Del Campo79[2262] Cobi1:04:55+26:25
188098Ana Belén Palomares76[2243] GOCAN1:07:36+29:06
198568Antonija Orlic77[8370] OKB1:08:09+29:39
208229Silvia Irastorza77[2262] Cobi1:08:15+29:45
218025RETION Alexandra77[8522] BCCO1:09:35+31:05
228005Silvia López78[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:16:11+37:41
238898Marie Avaux81[8569] Wild Pigs1:20:11+41:41
243895Isabel Gonçalves72[007] Ori-Estarreja1:20:28+41:58
253134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja1:32:21+53:51
262561Ângela Pedro79[107] CAOS1:38:34+1:00:04
 
8159Carlota Veiga76[6482] AROMONmp
8537Johanna Bergmann80[8319] norskadns
 
 
 
M40 (36)5,5 km 45 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18415Kirill Kudriavts73[1511] Individual RUS43:010:00
28103Martins Godins74[8656] 42km.lv44:02+1:01
34285Jorge Correia70[090] ADFA44:08+1:07
48557Jonas Eklund72[8381] OK RODHEN44:42+1:41
58481Jonay Pérez75[2186] La Brújula44:43+1:42
68890IGOR TRIMBOY72[8260] VT UKR45:18+2:17
78149David Casado72[2183] APA Liceo45:54+2:53
88037CHAMPIGNY Laurent75[8315] ACA46:02+3:01
98891KOSTIANTYN PRASOLOV74[8260] VT UKR47:07+4:06
108626Petri Rusanen72[8722] S-JKL47:59+4:58
118218Antoine Poulain73[8345] CO COLMAR48:22+5:21
128904Abel Ledesma71[2232] Xinoxano49:01+6:00
138414Aleksei Klimontov74[1511] Individual RUS49:51+6:50
148798Salvador Martínez70[2189] Totana53:03+10:02
158596Roger Ebert75[8487] OLV Landshut54:23+11:22
168220Nicolas Dalibard74[8345] CO COLMAR54:43+11:42
175297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C57:23+14:22
188773Luis Benavente66[4025] Tierra Trágame1:00:00+16:59
193913Alberto César70[052] GD4C1:02:27+19:26
208784Aleksandr Borachenko60[8729] Titan1:03:43+20:42
214635Sérgio Mónica70[128] COALA1:08:41+25:40
228006Benedicto Santos76[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:11:12+28:11
238026RETION Silvain75[8522] BCCO1:13:04+30:03
248219Jean-Luc Legallais67[8345] CO COLMAR1:13:05+30:04
254685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:14:47+31:46
265390Tiago Reis76[056] Natura1:17:52+34:51
273893Luís Nunes72[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:18:37+35:36
282823Rui Pisco75[114] COA1:18:58+35:57
295463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:20:06+37:05
302999António Batista69[115] ATV1:20:56+37:55
311285Duarte Lopes70[115] ATV1:23:16+40:15
328063Antonio Carlos Silva75[4350] COR-DF1:46:33+1:03:32
338230Mikel Fernandez73[2262] Cobi1:48:24+1:05:23
343750Jorge Parreira68[114] COA2:13:32+1:30:31
358389Endre Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR3:11:45+2:28:44
 
6003Paulo Batista75[1000] Individual POR Fedmp
 
 
 
W40 (23)4,2 km 45 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18647Audrun Utskarpen74[8580] OSI40:390:00
28366Pavlina Chaloupska70[1896] Individual CZE40:40+0:01
38104Ieva Godina76[8656] 42km.lv45:52+5:13
48170Nadine PEREIRA73[7568] BONO50:13+9:34
58484Pirjo Viianen73[8423] LaihLu50:48+10:09
68433Tanja Nyholm74[8715] Karkki-Rasti153:16+12:37
78047Leticia García74[2172] COMA55:33+14:54
88416Anna Orlova76[1511] Individual RUS57:52+17:13
91528Marina Carrilho73[107] CAOS58:09+17:30
101005Kátia Almeida72[115] ATV59:13+18:34
118240Brígitte Cuenca72[2172] COMA1:01:27+20:48
128681Carys Morgan76[8344] SLOW SWOC1:04:27+23:48
134327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:09:20+28:41
142574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:17:24+36:45
158291Nuria Calvo71[2778] ELERUT1:22:16+41:37
168122Isabel Serrano63[2188] ADOL1:26:06+45:27
174209Maria Leonor Luz68[022] CLAC1:39:02+58:23
182936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha2:09:54+1:29:15
198390Krisztina Czirbesz74[1816] Individual GBR2:21:18+1:40:39
 
8785Natalia Kunitskaia70[8729] Titanmp
8905Sandra Rabassa74[2232] Xinoxanomp
8498Maud Barthelemy75[7697] MALARRUTAmp
8048Marian Roldán74[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
M45 (66)5,3 km 40 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18561Flemming Jørgensen67[8621] OK Snab34:100:00
28274Per Jansson68[8735] Djerf35:05+0:55
38039Pierre ELIAS67[8315] ACA35:54+1:44
42593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C37:49+3:39
58892VITALII HLUSHENKOV68[8260] VT UKR38:33+4:23
68323Ben Stansfield68[8465] FVO39:31+5:21
78038ESTELA Olivier71[8315] ACA40:53+6:43
88675Keld Hinge Krogsgaard71[8339] Silkeborg OK41:54+7:44
98693Nikolay Sytov71[6545] strannik142:42+8:32
108573Kilian Imhof68[8408] OL Regio Wil43:36+9:26
118695Mark Saunders59[8652] Sugar43:37+9:27
128624Jean-Marc Gillet70[8411] Omega43:40+9:30
138629Valery Tereshchenkov69[8601] Saule OK43:55+9:45
141225Alexandre Reis67[090] ADFA43:58+9:48
151873António Aires70[151] GafanhOri44:20+10:10
168012Evaldas Jadenkus70[7553] Azuolas45:14+11:04
178736Christian Wehrli68[5247] Swiss O Tours45:24+11:14
188107Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI46:08+11:58
198049Antonio José García70[2172] COMA46:19+12:09
201967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL47:01+12:51
211209Luís Sérgio68[115] ATV47:13+13:03
228878Remo Madella71[8568] VIVAIO47:29+13:19
231417Jaime Torres69[090] ADFA49:02+14:52
248140Grégoire Perret68[8441] ANCO49:33+15:23
258565Jesper Hansson Lagerberg67[8533] OK Södertörn49:36+15:26
268123Jose Angel Ramos64[2188] ADOL50:00+15:50
271202Mosca Rodrigues69[005] CP Armada52:15+18:05
288162PALCAU Valentin69[8399] ASQ'O53:07+18:57
298585Thomas Wey68[8334] OLG Goldau56:16+22:06
308216Nicolas GREFF71[8353] CO AMBERIEU56:52+22:42
318597Stefan Roehl68[8223] OLV OST57:02+22:52
328731Roland Vogl68[8246] SVM57:15+23:05
338186José Batanero69[2217] C.O. Guadalajara57:25+23:15
342621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral58:18+24:08
351810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM58:54+24:44
368367David Chaloupsky71[1896] Individual CZE59:07+24:57
378569Robert Orehoci69[8370] OKB59:13+25:03
388700Kaj Fredriksson68[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:00:11+26:01
398694Charles Daniel56[8652] Sugar1:00:43+26:33
401951Luis Tenreiro67[070] COC1:01:09+26:59
412076Luís Santos71[094] CPOC1:02:31+28:21
428257Marius Anghel71[8364] CSU1:03:14+29:04
438792Alain SERRAND67[8292] TOAC CO1:03:18+29:08
442209Luís Borges71[103] ADADesnível1:04:37+30:27
452667João Martins67[022] CLAC1:05:08+30:58
462439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC1:08:14+34:04
474328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV1:09:14+35:04
483010Paulo Santos67[003] CIMO1:12:27+38:17
493629João Carriço70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:12:56+38:46
508160José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON1:13:57+39:47
518500José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA1:16:32+42:22
528030LE CONTELLEC Bertrand69[8294] BO1:18:59+44:49
532244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:19:10+45:00
541499José Carlos Ramalho67[102] .COM1:23:11+49:01
558533Nayo Tarno68[3433] Nordeste-O1:26:07+51:57
564059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral1:26:09+51:59
578079Ricardo de Souza70[8220] COUFRJ1:30:12+56:02
583437Carlos Lobo71[128] COALA1:35:01+1:00:51
598117Feridun Takis71[1462] Individual TUR1:38:34+1:04:24
608639Pierre Lataste67[8327] SCBARR1:39:17+1:05:07
614094Fernando Cerdeira65[022] CLAC2:04:16+1:30:06
 
1784João Carrilho70[107] CAOSmp
3112Paulo Noras Afonso71[094] CPOCmp
8407vitor lopes70[1564] Individual PORmp
8499Gert Michael Binder68[7697] MALARRUTAdns
8050Paul Pereira69[2172] COMAdns
 
 
 
W45 (26)3,6 km 35 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18676Heidi hinge Krogsgaard70[8339] Silkeborg OK32:160:00
28696Alice Bedwell60[8652] Sugar32:26+0:10
38264Sher Bailey70[7995] DFOK33:10+0:54
48590Milena Grifoni68[8243] OLG Regensburg37:27+5:11
58562Ulrika Ö. Jørgensen68[8621] OK Snab40:08+7:52
68544Anne Johansson67[8710] OK Dacke40:37+8:21
78074Isabelle VILLAR68[8400] COSE41:29+9:13
88654Kirsi Viitanen67[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose41:35+9:19
98324Josie Stansfield69[8465] FVO42:43+10:27
108849Silvia Schneider65[8358] ULUR46:36+14:20
118586Ursula Wey71[8334] OLG Goldau50:04+17:48
128254Stéphanie Varron70[8649] CSLG MELUN50:55+18:39
138501Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA52:16+20:00
148793Hélène SERRAND68[8292] TOAC CO53:05+20:49
158732Karin Vogl70[8246] SVM54:25+22:09
162849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C55:30+23:14
178534Silvia Camblor71[3433] Nordeste-O58:14+25:58
188531Svetlana Zaitceva69[8438] Nord West59:49+27:33
198737Claudia Wirz67[5247] Swiss O Tours1:00:01+27:45
208848Brigitte Grob67[8358] ULUR1:02:15+29:59
218187Maite Torres68[2217] C.O. Guadalajara1:08:17+36:01
228525Eva María Para66[2245] Monte El Pardo1:16:56+44:40
235783Catarina Félix67[133] GDU Azoia1:47:00+1:14:44
 
8275Viktoria Lindber71[8735] Djerfdnf
8231Amaia Pkaza69[2262] Cobidnf
3709Paula Moreira68[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M50 (73)5,3 km 45 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18811Jörgen Axelsson64[8472] TSK35:330:00
28375Jarmo Tonder64[1835] Individual FIN37:52+2:19
38292Klaus Krischan64[8237] Ennstal38:37+3:04
41682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA40:06+4:33
58434Pekka Lauri65[8715] Karkki-Rasti140:14+4:41
68178Jan Nemecek62[8562] BRDY40:25+4:52
78684Mats Sundbüe63[8473] SMOL40:38+5:05
88852Stefan Schlatter64[8358] ULUR40:58+5:25
98051James Ross63[2172] COMA41:31+5:58
108418Alexander Afonyushkin65[1511] Individual RUS42:02+6:29
118329Jan-Olof Svensson61[8618] Halmstad OK42:04+6:31
128075Christophe VILLAR66[8400] COSE42:05+6:32
138851Martin Schaffner66[8358] ULUR42:17+6:44
148740Markus Hitz63[5247] Swiss O Tours44:22+8:49
158630Algimantas Rudis62[8601] Saule OK45:11+9:38
161449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri45:33+10:00
178077Luis Mahou62[2779] COTA46:21+10:48
188425Roger Thetford62[8683] Jesus OK46:48+11:15
198316CREFCOEUR Philippe64[8404] FRSO47:06+11:33
201256Mário Duarte62[090] ADFA47:43+12:10
218701Seppo Konttajarvi64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT47:44+12:11
228094Phil Conway63[8332] GO47:59+12:26
238125Juan José Durán64[2188] ADOL48:39+13:06
248376Timo Asikainen58[1835] Individual FIN48:48+13:15
258276Björn Svensson65[8735] Djerf49:19+13:46
268177Antonin Prochazka55[8562] BRDY49:35+14:02
278297Jussi Heikkinen66[8571] Espoon Suunta49:41+14:08
288850Juerg Waelchli62[8358] ULUR49:44+14:11
291093Jorge Baltazar66[133] GDU Azoia49:47+14:14
308566göran hellgren64[8533] OK Södertörn50:02+14:29
318277Håkan Lindberg65[8735] Djerf51:14+15:41
328683Magnus Axelsson62[8473] SMOL51:15+15:42
338739Höck Zihlmann62[5247] Swiss O Tours51:18+15:45
348293Veli-Matti Heinonen62[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti53:36+18:03
353131José Oliveira64[114] COA54:57+19:24
368442Phil Newall62[8097] KERNO54:58+19:25
378397Koji Chino62[1724] Individual JPN55:03+19:30
388738Andé Wirz63[5247] Swiss O Tours56:05+20:32
392147Belo de Carvalho64[164] COBIS56:31+20:58
401108Valdemar Sendim65[090] ADFA56:42+21:09
418007Roberto Montes63[6165] ASTUR EXTR57:33+22:00
428330Yngve Kihlberg64[8618] Halmstad OK59:02+23:29
438868Karl-Erik Engblom62[8403] Valbo AIF59:09+23:36
448591Valerio Casanova66[8243] OLG Regensburg59:44+24:11
458119Peter Huzan64[8683] Jesus OK1:02:07+26:34
462440António Ferreira63[088] ADC1:02:29+26:56
474982Jeronimo Reto65[151] GafanhOri1:02:55+27:22
481344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:02:56+27:23
491407Luís Quinta-Nova66[164] COBIS1:04:09+28:36
508567Nils Eklöw65[8533] OK Södertörn1:06:08+30:35
511471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:06:29+30:56
524783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:37+31:04
538615José Luis Velez63[2222] Orca1:06:54+31:21
545053José Carlos62[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:26+33:53
555391José Almeida62[056] Natura1:10:00+34:27
565354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:10:44+35:11
573889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:15:10+39:37
583073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC1:16:58+41:25
591375Jorge Elias63[114] COA1:25:48+50:15
601218Fontoura63[094] CPOC1:26:25+50:52
618247ROBERTO JOÃO MOR CUNHA62[8547] COVOP1:49:26+1:13:53
628171Alexandre PULIDO66[7568] BONO1:58:15+1:22:42
635294Amândio Gonçalves63[022] CLAC2:03:01+1:27:28
 
4671Francisco Cordeiro64[090] ADFAmp
8197Peter Karsbo66[8453] Cervezamp
3710Fernando Moreira62[094] CPOCdns
8236Miklós Maácz66[2250] Colmenardns
1084Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armadadns
8255JEAN JACQUES PICAZO64[8451] CSPdns
8034Nick Lightfoot[8775] AAOCdns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
8106Julian Birkinshaw[8775] AAOCdns
2806Manuel Machado62[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
W50 (38)3,5 km 30 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18759Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours41:130:00
28296Anna Backlund61[8533] OK Södertörn42:36+1:23
38857Johanna Ramstein66[8358] ULUR42:38+1:25
48018Annette Bonde62[8605] Ballerup Ok43:44+2:31
58179Jarmila Nemeckova66[8562] BRDY44:56+3:43
68061OLIGO VIRGINIE62[8389] COPV45:18+4:05
78438Ulla Moilanen64[8394] KaSu46:25+5:12
88657Jaana Eronen63[8359] Pihkan46:53+5:40
98678Anette Bagger Sorensen66[8339] Silkeborg OK51:22+10:09
108221Isabelle Wack63[8345] CO COLMAR53:31+12:18
118795Valérie BERGER62[8292] TOAC CO55:52+14:39
128642Barbara Dresel62[8619] SCK56:56+15:43
138718Tiina Mäkelä64[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT58:16+17:03
148640Jana Lataste66[8327] SCBARR59:34+18:21
158841Eija Sulavuori62[8421] TuMe1:01:40+20:27
161524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:02:03+20:50
171822Fátima Pires61[102] .COM1:06:30+25:17
182497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C1:08:31+27:18
198601Kristel Palmans66[8411] Omega1:09:30+28:17
204730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:11:13+30:00
218757Rosi Rudolf62[5247] Swiss O Tours1:14:48+33:35
225695Luísa Gaboleiro63[133] GDU Azoia1:18:06+36:53
232411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C1:22:25+41:12
248041CHAMPIGNY Laurence64[8315] ACA1:24:24+43:11
258258Linda Hayles54[8338] CVO1:24:37+43:24
268436Tuula Rajander65[8715] Karkki-Rasti11:25:10+43:57
278618Ann-Katrin Klar65[8223] OLV OST1:26:10+44:57
283890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C1:37:10+55:57
298427Heather Walton62[8683] Jesus OK1:40:23+59:10
305293Amália Gonçalves63[022] CLAC1:44:37+1:03:24
318008Maria José Merino66[6165] ASTUR EXTR1:48:51+1:07:38
328317SERRE Francine64[8404] FRSO1:52:53+1:11:40
 
8685Carina Sundbüe62[8473] SMOLmp
8748Barbara Hugelshofer65[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
1092Alice Silva65[090] ADFAmp
8454Trine Marit Just Raaen64[8311] Kongsberg O-lagmp
8508Consuelo Lopera64[2156] Navalenodns
8256SOPHIE PICAZO65[8451] CSPdns
 
 
 
M55 (69)4,5 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18201Stefan Carlsson57[8453] Cerveza35:190:00
28198Lars Lindgren59[8453] Cerveza36:14+0:55
31532José Fernandes59[102] .COM36:59+1:40
48688P-O Derebrant59[8660] SOKA37:40+2:21
58625Bart Van de Moortel60[8411] Omega38:00+2:41
68741Daniel Kobel61[5247] Swiss O Tours38:47+3:28
78703Jyrki Routsi58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT39:14+3:55
88677Mogens Hagner57[8339] Silkeborg OK39:21+4:02
98655Heikki Korppi57[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose39:26+4:07
108200Ola Lundh60[8453] Cerveza39:58+4:39
118853Ulu Aeschlimann59[8358] ULUR40:25+5:06
128794Patrick CAPBERN58[8292] TOAC CO41:19+6:00
138505Pedro Mayol57[2256] Murcia-O42:04+6:45
148503Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61[8466] Medeina42:26+7:07
158742Denis Cuche54[5247] Swiss O Tours42:33+7:14
168199Leif Bylars57[8453] Cerveza43:26+8:07
178016Henrik Albahn60[8605] Ballerup Ok43:40+8:21
188810Arpad Tokes61[8428] TRS45:54+10:35
198745Stephan Rudolf61[5247] Swiss O Tours45:57+10:38
208680PEISSARD Bernard57[8546] SKOG Fribourg46:17+10:58
218840Hannu Arki58[8421] TuMe46:55+11:36
228032Alan Honey60[8377] BOKM47:48+12:29
238662Ilkka Ojapalo57[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti47:50+12:31
248631Jurgis Karnavicius57[8601] Saule OK48:23+13:04
258015Gregers Helge Jørgensen57[8605] Ballerup Ok48:30+13:11
268017Lars Hanghøj Petersen55[8605] Ballerup Ok48:50+13:31
278746Thomas Schulthess61[5247] Swiss O Tours49:01+13:42
282454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha49:15+13:56
298743Olivier Minotti60[5247] Swiss O Tours49:46+14:27
308440Reijo Toppari59[8714] Kauhavan Luja50:06+14:47
318304Zeiner-Gundersen58[8316] FIF50:09+14:50
328744Rolf Hediger59[5247] Swiss O Tours50:54+15:35
338392steve smirthwaite58[1816] Individual GBR51:09+15:50
348267Mark Collins60[8519] DFOK351:26+16:07
358095Nick Campbell57[8418] GO7853:11+17:52
368382Pascal LEGERE61[1826] Individual FRA53:16+17:57
378702Esko Jalanto58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT53:30+18:11
388196Francisco Javier Prada60[2224] CDP-O55:28+20:09
391907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC55:38+20:19
408299Torgeir Strand59[8410] Fana IL56:56+21:37
418705Rolf Helander59[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT57:00+21:41
421391António Matias57[022] CLAC58:24+23:05
438632Kestutis Abramikas57[8601] Saule OK58:28+23:09
448641Uwe Dresel57[8619] SCK59:51+24:32
458060POEDRAS DANIEL57[8389] COPV1:00:22+25:03
461321Carlos Pires61[102] .COM1:00:23+25:04
474300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:01:33+26:14
481095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C1:03:16+27:57
498870Göran Hedman57[8403] Valbo AIF1:03:18+27:59
508318Petter Fure57[8677] Oppsal IF1:03:36+28:17
518704Pekka Parkkinen60[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:04:08+28:49
528033Peter Foster57[8377] BOKM1:06:41+31:22
533997Jorge Artur55[090] ADFA1:07:47+32:28
542441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA1:08:58+33:39
558232Joseba Bolaños57[2262] Cobi1:09:22+34:03
561423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde1:12:19+37:00
578679CEJKA Kati58[8546] SKOG Fribourg1:15:42+40:23
588202Urban Mannelqvist60[8453] Cerveza1:25:12+49:53
598451Thor Chr. Helgerud60[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:27:56+52:37
608391Keith Dawson58[1816] Individual GBR1:29:55+54:36
613865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C1:32:10+56:51
628450Boerre Gulliksen58[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:46:02+1:10:43
632364António Amador58[073] CMo Funchal1:49:02+1:13:43
 
2592João Alves61[052] GD4Cmp
8667Pedersen Lasse59[8760] Rohrdorf Argusdnf
8869Anders Lundh60[8403] Valbo AIFdns
8108Martin Sacher59[1914] Individual SUIdns
8452Yngvar Roaas59[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdns
8507Mario Vidal61[2156] Navalenodns
 
 
 
W55 (23)3,5 km 30 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18707Merja Puromies58[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT41:450:00
28377Anne Pelto-Huikko58[1835] Individual FIN44:03+2:18
38109Kohler Käthi59[1914] Individual SUI47:17+5:32
48172Line ROIRAND59[7568] BONO47:39+5:54
58020Jane Halliday60[8691] BASOC53:23+11:38
68420Marina Movko60[1511] Individual RUS54:00+12:15
78577Barbara Egger Keller60[8365] ol.biel.seeland56:49+15:04
88708Terttu Jalanto61[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:00:43+18:58
98096Jane Campbell57[8418] GO781:03:14+21:29
108173Pascale BOCQUET60[7568] BONO1:04:07+22:22
118668Luescher Susanne59[8760] Rohrdorf Argus1:08:32+26:47
128099Guglielmetti Daniela59[8540] GOLD1:10:40+28:55
138346Maija Salmi60[8378] HS P1:14:13+32:28
141640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:19:05+37:20
152410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:20:10+38:25
168753Rosa María Pernas59[3434] USC1:26:26+44:41
178268Julie Collins60[8519] DFOK31:27:28+45:43
188443Adele Newall61[8097] KERNO1:28:57+47:12
198893IEVGENIIA VLASIUK58[8260] VT UKR2:09:31+1:27:46
202689Lucília Esteves60[085] A Montanha2:11:36+1:29:51
214402Maria Adelaide60[151] GafanhOri2:37:24+1:55:39
 
8419Elena Soloveva58[1511] Individual RUSmp
8706Kirsi Hakomäki57[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKATmp
 
 
 
M60 (86)4,6 km 40 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18100Guglielmetti Francesco54[8540] GOLD37:140:00
28711Jouko Malinen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT38:48+1:34
38320Leif Sigurd Thingsrud56[8673] Østmarka OK38:59+1:45
48660Gavin Clegg55[8777] Quantock Orienteers39:57+2:43
58648Are Eriksen53[8580] OSI40:40+3:26
68710Jorma Nissilä56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:56+3:42
78651Risto Airaksinen53[8718] Oulun Tarmo41:08+3:54
88441Esko Pensas56[8714] Kauhavan Luja41:22+4:08
98207Ola Persson55[8453] Cerveza41:38+4:24
108205Klas Hoof56[8453] Cerveza41:54+4:40
118393Philip Eeles55[1816] Individual GBR42:05+4:51
121410Jacinto Eleutério54[090] ADFA44:11+6:57
138872Thom Sandvik54[8403] Valbo AIF45:21+8:07
148209Uno Magnusson54[8453] Cerveza45:45+8:31
158210Urban Larsson55[8453] Cerveza45:52+8:38
168426Don McKerrow52[8683] Jesus OK46:05+8:51
178141Alain Juan53[8388] ANCO-TI46:10+8:56
188713Rauli Helkkula52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT46:16+9:02
198204Kaj Hoof52[8453] Cerveza46:32+9:18
208709Harri Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT47:41+10:27
218649Bjørn Grinde52[8580] OSI47:46+10:32
228398Algirdas Sysas54[1668] Individual LTU47:56+10:42
238444Chris Moncaster54[8097] KERNO48:02+10:48
241577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA48:29+11:15
258845Bernd Döhler54[8331] TUS48:30+11:16
268656Reino Kurkela56[8720] Ounasvaaran Hiihtose48:36+11:22
278715Simo Valtanen56[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT48:52+11:38
288871Rolf Kulla54[8403] Valbo AIF48:55+11:41
298021Alan Halliday54[8691] BASOC48:56+11:42
308110Kohler Hansruedi54[1914] Individual SUI49:01+11:47
318831Øyvind Fadum52[8275] TT-TUR/Sande SK49:47+12:33
328399Bernardas Eimaitis51[1668] Individual LTU50:16+13:02
338165John Simmons51[8377] BOKM50:18+13:04
348598Konrad Tonn53[8223] OLV OST51:22+14:08
358882Peter Sundgren53[8607] VOOL51:40+14:26
368206Nils Johansson54[8453] Cerveza51:47+14:33
378401Ricardas Zlatkus53[1668] Individual LTU52:23+15:09
381905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC53:05+15:51
398203Jan-Erik Skyttner56[8453] Cerveza53:07+15:53
408766Lars Forsstedt56[8329] SÖDERS54:37+17:23
418714Sauli Joki55[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT54:46+17:32
428453Espen Sem52[8311] Kongsberg O-lag55:05+17:51
438599Chris Addiers56[8411] Omega56:31+19:17
448880Anders Ericsson52[8607] VOOL56:59+19:45
451190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB57:07+19:53
468475Kauko Salonen54[8570] KyminS58:17+21:03
478421Mikhail Solovev56[1511] Individual RUS58:22+21:08
488485Mike Capper55[8322] LimCO58:50+21:36
498400Raimondas Paknys54[1668] Individual LTU58:52+21:38
501251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:55+21:41
518767Matts Björke54[8329] SÖDERS59:44+22:30
528854Christian Biland56[8358] ULUR1:00:20+23:06
538665Hannu Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus1:00:21+23:07
548383seckler daniel53[1826] Individual FRA1:00:22+23:08
558855Reto Ramstein52[8358] ULUR1:00:58+23:44
568538Dave Marr51[8488] OD1:02:04+24:50
578188FREDERIQUE Claude54[8511] CAC1:02:26+25:12
588881Peter Brunnberg54[8607] VOOL1:03:19+26:05
598266Andrew Evans55[8301] DFOK21:03:21+26:07
598820Øystein Andersen52[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:03:21+26:07
618422Viktor Arsentiev54[1511] Individual RUS1:05:01+27:47
628894ANDRII SHPILLER56[8260] VT UKR1:05:02+27:48
638445stephen eastley54[8097] KERNO1:06:59+29:45
648712Kauko Suhonen54[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:07:11+29:57
658633Jerry Purkis56[8302] Saxons1:08:02+30:48
668058Oscar Moritz56[8256] COP1:09:07+31:53
678208Tommy Öst54[8453] Cerveza1:14:55+37:41
681557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:15:43+38:29
698040Jean-Luc GRAUER52[8315] ACA1:15:51+38:37
701479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde1:17:15+40:01
718600Jorge Marques55[8411] Omega1:17:19+40:05
723128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada1:20:05+42:51
738539Philip Kirk56[8488] OD1:24:12+46:58
741567Crispim Júnior55[090] ADFA1:26:28+49:14
758754Eduardo V. Ramos55[3434] USC1:35:00+57:46
762053Carlos Rabaça54[022] CLAC1:37:02+59:48
773430Dias Coelho55[033] Clube TAP2:14:39+1:37:25
 
8474Börje Vartiainen53[8412] KRmp
1851Escada da Costa56[128] COALAmp
8142Raffaelle Crivelli55[8388] ANCO-TImp
8143Vince Pellegrini53[8388] ANCO-TImp
8747Heinz Rothweiler54[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
8895IURII VLACIUK56[8260] VT UKRdnf
8607Matti Hautala54[8717] ONMKYdns
8064GILSON DE FARIA56[4350] COR-DFdns
8027Andy Lewsley55[8252] BLdns
 
 
 
W60 (34)2,9 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18028Stella Lewsley54[8252] BL36:010:00
28517Virginija Gvildiene56[8466] Medeina37:11+1:10
38091Mary Healy54[8440] GEN38:42+2:41
48435Marita Saari56[8715] Karkki-Rasti141:52+5:51
58579Margrith Hofer54[8242] OLG Breitsee43:22+7:21
68666Kristiina Ahlqvist54[8355] Raus43:40+7:39
78305Eva Konring Olesen55[8759] FIF Hillerød47:20+11:19
88504Egle Krasuckiene52Labirintas OK47:57+11:56
98111MARTI Rita56[1914] Individual SUI50:12+14:11
108856Annamarie Liechti53[8358] ULUR52:28+16:27
115123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri55:32+19:31
128347Sirpa Koivula51[8378] HS P55:59+19:58
138716Anneli Bergström52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:00:28+24:27
148166Alison Simmons55[8377] BOKM1:00:46+24:45
158619Gisela Tonn54[8223] OLV OST1:01:35+25:34
168423Natalia Lazareva55[1511] Individual RUS1:02:09+26:08
178663Anneli Ojapalo55[8572] Rajamäen Rykmentti1:02:27+26:26
188635Päivi Puolakka54[8723] SaynSa1:05:15+29:14
192379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura1:06:03+30:02
208144Rita Pellegrini55[8388] ANCO-TI1:09:30+33:29
218717Kaija Laine52[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:11:14+35:13
228634Rowan Purkis54[8302] Saxons1:12:47+36:46
231390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:15:08+39:07
248821Vigdis Andersen53[8267] TT-TUR/Eiker OL1:17:04+41:03
258476Iiris Salonen53[8570] KyminS1:25:21+49:20
268915Margrit Wassmer55[1914] Individual SUI1:28:42+52:41
278298Anita Heikkinen54[8571] Espoon Suunta1:28:51+52:50
288602Liset Hendrickx55[8411] Omega1:29:50+53:49
298189FREDERIQUE Maria56[8511] CAC1:32:05+56:04
308758Ruth Wüest55[5247] Swiss O Tours1:37:32+1:01:31
318446hilary eastley55[8097] KERNO1:59:46+1:23:45
322101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral2:04:55+1:28:54
 
8545Agneta Hasselkvist52[8439] OK Milanmp
8689Sally Rollo52[8309] Solsisdnf
 
 
 
M65 (69)4,0 km 15 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18859Pekka Marti51[8358] ULUR34:380:00
28335Andy Hemsted49[8419] HOC35:02+0:24
38776Tor Sørevik51[8535] Tif Viking35:35+0:57
48760Franz Wyss48[5247] Swiss O Tours37:16+2:38
58146Jean-Claude Guyot49[8388] ANCO-TI39:30+4:52
68645Carl-Henry Andersson48[8251] Orinto39:39+5:01
78447Gunnar Grue-Sørensen50[8361] Koege40:04+5:26
88627Darthiail48[8679] sagcestas40:31+5:53
98719Ensio Lakanen48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:56+6:18
108644Willi Streuli47[8346] Orienteering.ch41:09+6:31
118352Vesa Turku49[8349] HS/Åb41:44+7:06
125124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri41:54+7:16
138384Jean Dermine50[1826] Individual FRA42:00+7:22
148182Claes Nideborn47[8392] Bärslagens OK42:59+8:21
158022Tim Sands49[8405] BASOC W44:06+9:28
168019Strib Hans Chr.48[8605] Ballerup Ok44:16+9:38
178430Pauli Rautanen50[8648] Järvenpään Palo45:45+11:07
188183Göran Larsson50[8392] Bärslagens OK45:48+11:10
198621Juergen Ziesche50[8223] OLV OST45:54+11:16
208775Jørgen Frønsdal50[8535] Tif Viking46:00+11:22
218431Juhani Laine47[8575] Karkki-Rasti48:09+13:31
228145Giorgio Bernasconi51[8388] ANCO-TI49:38+15:00
238185Ulf Kjellin49[8392] Bärslagens OK49:40+15:02
248873Hasse Åberg50[8403] Valbo AIF49:51+15:13
248348Jouko Koivula49[8378] HS P49:51+15:13
268796Sven-Erik Molander50[8429] Tolered-Utby50:16+15:38
278686Ronald McGrail48[8151] SOK51:23+16:45
288487Peter Jakobsson47[8425] LOK52:03+17:25
293088José Raposo51[128] COALA52:17+17:39
308720Raimo Pusa49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT52:31+17:53
318620Achim Bader46[8223] OLV OST53:19+18:41
328885COULON THIBAUD50[8357] VSAO53:39+19:01
332001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral54:11+19:33
348184Per-Erik Wåhlberg47[8392] Bärslagens OK54:27+19:49
358174Jean Claude PEREIRA49[7568] BONO54:52+20:14
368664Carl Malling49[8457] Randers OK55:42+21:04
378306Emil Olesen50[8759] FIF Hillerød56:10+21:32
381441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja56:17+21:39
398721Reino Hotti49[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT56:58+22:20
408361Lennart Barkestam49[7259] IKHP1:00:00+25:22
418112Hannes Zaugg49[1914] Individual SUI1:00:14+25:36
428774Jan Vidar Nielsen50[8535] Tif Viking1:00:50+26:12
438546Sven Jacobson51[8439] OK Milan1:01:18+26:40
448670Jan Lindelöf51[8092] Seskarö IF1:01:31+26:53
458358Hans Carlsson47[8430] IFK Göteborg1:02:49+28:11
468652Reijo Puurunen49[8718] Oulun Tarmo1:04:39+30:01
478646Torbjorn Wikstrom47[8251] Orinto1:04:45+30:07
488113MARTI Walter51[1914] Individual SUI1:05:00+30:22
498300Jan O Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:05:22+30:44
508823Bjørn Ceeberg47[8269] TT-TUR/Hedrum OL1:06:03+31:25
518883Lars Westin49[8607] VOOL1:06:24+31:46
528259Neil Croasdell48[8338] CVO1:07:11+32:33
538167Chris Moon50[8377] BOKM1:08:18+33:40
548858Markus Liechti50[8358] ULUR1:10:42+36:04
558211Bo Sunqvist48[8453] Cerveza1:12:41+38:03
561831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:13:05+38:27
578456Finn Bjørtuft50[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:14:24+39:46
588402Jorn Torgersen48[1621] Individual NOR1:15:09+40:31
598155Karst Mooij50[8594] Argus1:20:19+45:41
608603Luc Talloen48[8411] Omega1:23:11+48:33
614401Custódio Sebastião50[151] GafanhOri1:25:11+50:33
628518Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OK1:26:12+51:34
638636Pekka Puolakka49[8723] SaynSa1:26:27+51:49
648319Georg Kapperud48[8677] Oppsal IF1:26:47+52:09
658059ROBERTO DIAS TORRES48[8542] COPA1:36:35+1:01:57
668455Arvid Bagstevold49[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:40:58+1:06:20
672341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura2:08:21+1:33:43
 
8349Lars Lundström48[8378] HS Pmp
8359Kjell Ryberg50[8430] IFK Göteborgdnf
 
 
 
W65 (30)2,9 km 15 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18428Birgitta Billstam47[8347] JOK38:440:00
28353Kaija Turku51[8349] HS/Åb41:00+2:16
38403Ingjerd Sognnaes48[1621] Individual NOR43:47+5:03
48432Irmeli Laine50[8575] Karkki-Rasti44:45+6:01
58448Gerda Marie Christiansen51[8361] Koege46:48+8:04
68540Carolyn Marr47[8488] OD47:06+8:22
78690Janet Clenaghan50[8309] Solsis48:16+9:32
88687Lisberh Damsgaard50[8151] SOK48:25+9:41
98222Marie-Reine Oudin49[8345] CO COLMAR48:44+10:00
108725Tuula Haase47[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT50:16+11:32
118023Carol Sands51[8405] BASOC W50:41+11:57
128496Liisa Sundberg47[8713] Lynx51:37+12:53
138724Sirpa Lakanen50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT53:43+14:59
148056GARROS Jocelyne49[8510] COOL56:39+17:55
158723Helvi Petäys50[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT58:51+20:07
168604Maria Hendrickx50[8411] Omega1:01:33+22:49
178722Helena Luoma48[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:03:53+25:09
188301Astrid W Ormberg49[8410] Fana IL1:04:18+25:34
198541Karin Kirk47[8488] OD1:07:41+28:57
208362Lena Barkestam48[7259] IKHP1:08:44+30:00
218622Ruth Bieri47[8304] OLV Zug1:10:13+31:29
225686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:10:16+31:32
238156Dicky Mooij50[8594] Argus1:17:10+38:26
248900Lynn Branford50[8426] WIM1:18:28+39:44
251556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:22:24+43:40
268608Tuula Hautala49[8717] ONMKY1:31:53+53:09
278896LUDMYLA KOTLOVA47[8260] VT UKR1:42:03+1:03:19
 
8886COULON ANNICK51[8357] VSAOmp
8828Else Bogstad Stordal51[8263] TT-TUR/OTOdnf
8262Barbara Verity49[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
M70 (49)3,0 km 20 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18778Per Bjørkhaug42[8535] Tif Viking32:540:00
28768Ivar Helgesen44[8310] Sørreisa OL32:55+0:01
38470Heikki Kyyrönen46[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat33:00+0:06
48824Geir Trøan45[8270] TT-TUR/Kolbotn/Skimt33:13+0:19
58549Flemming Nørgaard44[8398] OK Pan33:19+0:25
68488Roger Danielsson46[8425] LOK34:26+1:32
78901Chris Branford46[8426] WIM34:32+1:38
88114Kurt HUBER44[1914] Individual SUI35:03+2:09
98826John Thomas Petersen46[8272] TT-TUR/Nittedal OK36:26+3:32
108542Mike Hampton46[8314] OD Rugby36:35+3:41
118829Hans Lars Stordal45[8263] TT-TUR/OTO39:55+7:01
128727Juhani Mäkinen43[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:18+7:24
138728Olavi Lukkarinen45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT40:36+7:42
148458Ingar Haakonsen43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag40:54+8:00
158830Helge Revhaug46[8274] TT-TUR/Ringerike OL41:04+8:10
165687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri41:39+8:45
178827Frode Stensrud46[8273] TT-TUR/OL Trollelg42:03+9:09
188550Knud Sørensen39[8398] OK Pan42:22+9:28
198570Ole Svendsen43[8293] OKR42:26+9:32
208578Heinz Keller42[8365] ol.biel.seeland44:33+11:39
218580Errol Pittet46[8242] OLG Breitsee44:35+11:41
228816Thorolf Trolsrud44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK44:38+11:44
238429Lars Jonasson44[8347] JOK45:14+12:20
248340Seppo Isoherranen43[8446] HS 146:54+14:00
258551Torben Jørgensen45[8398] OK Pan48:23+15:29
268825Kåre Thorbjørnsen46[8271] TT-TUR/Larvik OK48:39+15:45
278489Ulf Waldenfjord43[8425] LOK48:52+15:58
288777Jan HH Pedersen46[8535] Tif Viking49:14+16:20
298354Hans Nielsen43[8686] HTF49:40+16:46
308332Hans Sahlberg43[8532] Långhundra IF50:11+17:17
318457Helge Venaas43[8311] Kongsberg O-lag51:09+18:15
328302Per Vold43[8410] Fana IL51:30+18:36
338815Magnar Øvreås42[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK51:45+18:51
341576Francisco Coelho44[033] Clube TAP52:09+19:15
358623Walter Bieri43[8304] OLV Zug52:27+19:33
368609RoarBjordal44[8677] Oppsal IF52:30+19:36
378105Gérard LEFRANÇOIS46[8362] A C BEAUCHAMP54:57+22:03
388190BLASCO Serge42[8511] CAC57:57+25:03
398726Hannu Haase45[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT58:55+26:01
408874Östen Eriksson46[8403] Valbo AIF1:00:49+27:55
411149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:26+28:32
428042Jean-Claude ELIAS42[8315] ACA1:06:20+33:26
438860Fritz Siegenthaler46[8358] ULUR1:07:36+34:42
448691Rolf Karset46[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb1:07:45+34:51
455958António Laia44[133] GDU Azoia1:31:52+58:58
468057GARROS Francis46[8510] COOL1:39:57+1:07:03
478605Jozef Den Trooster46[8411] Omega1:42:37+1:09:43
488506Michael White37[8248] MV2:56:07+2:23:13
 
8263Robert Verity42[8407] DEEdns
 
 
 
W70 (14)2,4 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18571Inge Jørgensen45[8293] OKR29:490:00
28333GunInger Sahlberg46[8532] Långhundra IF37:39+7:50
38191BLASCO Nicole46[8511] CAC42:07+12:18
48491Eva Lindgren45[8425] LOK42:51+13:02
58519Rigmor Schou45[8238] MFOK43:19+13:30
68471Paula Kyyrönen44[7572] KouvolanSuunnistajat48:31+18:42
78861Ruth Mueller45[8358] ULUR51:39+21:50
88490Charlotta Granholm42[8425] LOK53:22+23:33
98350Lindeman Gunnel42[8454] HS-Malmi1:05:52+36:03
108832Astrid Gjelstad46[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK1:07:45+37:56
118610Inger Lise Bjordal43[8677] Oppsal IF1:09:10+39:21
128092Maura Higgins41[8440] GEN1:19:00+49:11
138817Hjørdis Elisabet Øvreås44[8262] TT-TUR/Botne SK1:20:53+51:04
 
8341Kaarina Isoherranen43[8446] HS 1mp
 
 
 
M75 (23)2,9 km 15 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18342Jouko Karjalainen41[8446] HS 145:230:00
22121José Grada39[007] Ori-Estarreja48:58+3:35
38520Arne Pedersen41[8238] MFOK49:41+4:18
48492Göran Hektor37[8425] LOK54:22+8:59
58813Bjørn Gunnerød39[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK54:29+9:06
68459Asbjørn Bræck40[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:02:00+16:37
78884Ingvar Johansson39[8607] VOOL1:02:19+16:56
88834Elling Frøvoll39[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF1:03:18+17:55
98543Holger Mikkelsen40[8659] Odense O DK1:03:28+18:05
108729Risto Kaitio39[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT1:04:07+18:44
118833Oddvar Gjelstad38[8276] TT-TUR/Sandefjord OK1:04:54+19:31
128148Giorgio Tettamanti39[8388] ANCO-TI1:05:58+20:35
138782Jakob Nygaard40[8535] Tif Viking1:06:53+21:30
148761Colin Powell38[6333] SWOC1:11:57+26:34
158115Siefgried Gieldanowski40[1914] Individual SUI1:11:58+26:35
168343Olli Juntunen40[8446] HS 11:13:39+28:16
178780Bjørn Strømme37[8535] Tif Viking1:20:23+35:00
188351Lindeman Osmo41[8454] HS-Malmi1:30:22+44:59
198147Edoardo Pellandini38[8388] ANCO-TI1:44:23+59:00
 
8781Egill Knudsen41[8535] Tif Vikingmp
8460Knut Kjemhus37[8311] Kongsberg O-lagmp
8812Arne Øfsthus40[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SKdnf
8779Bertram D Brochman39[8535] Tif Vikingdns
 
 
 
W75 (9)1,9 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18818Marit Ingrid Øke Jensen38[8265] TT-TUR/Bærums SK35:440:00
28762Judith Powell40[6333] SWOC36:04+0:20
38344Marja Raatikka41[8446] HS 151:36+15:52
48336Penny Hemsted41[8419] HOC52:23+16:39
58862Vroni Guebeli39[8358] ULUR55:07+19:23
68814Anne Lise Øfsthus41[8264] TT-TUR/Asker SK58:43+22:59
78835Torunn Frøvoll40[8651] TT-TUR/Sturla IF1:04:54+29:10
88116Heidrun Gieldanowski41[1914] Individual SUI1:22:55+47:11
98493Monica Lindgren40[8425] LOK1:55:09+1:19:25
 
 
 
M80 (12)2,4 km 15 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18606Frans Van de Moortel35[8411] Omega33:430:00
28822Olaf Småstuen32[8268] TT-TUR/Gjø-Vard42:34+8:51
38449Palle Bay31[8361] Koege42:52+9:09
48783Axel Ingvaldsen36[8535] Tif Viking43:07+9:24
58461Finn Østern35[8311] Kongsberg O-lag53:37+19:54
68863Arthur Guebeli36[8358] ULUR55:31+21:48
78404Kåre Ritland32[1621] Individual NOR1:20:43+47:00
88462Leiv Hope32[8311] Kongsberg O-lag1:39:23+1:05:40
98345Juhani Salmenkylä32[8446] HS 11:47:19+1:13:36
 
8864Adolf Kempf26[8358] ULURmp
8463Olaf Helgesen33[8311] Kongsberg O-lagdnf
8819Gunnar Sæther36[8266] TT-TUR/Eidskog OLdnf
 
 
 
W80 (2)1,9 km 10 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18102Colette Lagoidet35[6503] 401256:550:00
28697Eileen Bedwell31[8652] Sugar1:22:39+25:44
 
 
 
PROM1 - Easy Short (18)3,4 km 25 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18865Max Weishaupt47[8358] ULUR49:360:00
28248Miguel Noras05[094] CPOC57:54+8:18
32243Maria João Borges[1000] Individual POR Fed1:12:04+22:28
48928Rex Mario[1891] Individual GER1:24:50+35:14
58067Candela Arranz09[2219] CORZO1:31:05+41:29
65116Alexandrina Reto70[151] GafanhOri1:37:10+47:34
78502Jaime Redondo Barthelemy08[7697] MALARRUTA1:37:33+47:57
85889Francisco Eleutério03[090] ADFA2:04:37+1:15:01
96072Miguel Lereno01[052] GD4C2:05:29+1:15:53
108908Marta Lereno04[1564] Individual POR2:05:58+1:16:22
118356Marianne Qvesel40[8686] HTF2:11:42+1:22:06
128355Inger Munck40[8686] HTF2:11:45+1:22:09
 
8932Rita Dinis[168] CABmp
5251Sandra Florentino70[115] ATVdnf
8394Anna Monus85[1816] Individual GBRdnf
8214Ligia machado95[022] CLACdns
8215Rita Machado90[022] CLACdns
8682Martin Double76[8344] SLOW SWOCdns
 
 
 
PROM2 - Difficult Short (37)3,5 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18730Timo Pirtilä66[8699] SUUNNISTUSMATKAT44:530:00
28839Zoltan Mihaczi67[8336] TTE45:46+0:53
38424Stanislav Kazus59[1511] Individual RUS46:33+1:40
48245Raúl Valentín72[2220] COV47:19+2:26
58532Liubov Sergeeva63[8438] Nord West47:32+2:39
68576Christian Gieseler82[8658] OL Team OWL52:49+7:56
78278Per Pettersson54[8735] Djerf57:30+12:37
84489Grigar Piteira[151] GafanhOri58:32+13:39
94241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC58:58+14:05
108838Matyas Paskuj67[8336] TTE1:01:37+16:44
115759Rui Miguel Afonso[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:12+18:19
128802Juha Pitkänen62[8330] TP1:07:43+22:50
138930Eugénio + Nair[1564] Individual POR1:08:48+23:55
148799Judith Checkley55[2189] Totana1:08:55+24:02
158212Leif Kling53[8453] Cerveza1:17:14+32:21
168078Mª Pilar Miguel64[2779] COTA1:38:35+53:42
178249Dulce Lopes72[094] CPOC1:39:34+54:41
188253AntónioC +Justina[094] CPOC1:41:39+56:46
198250Patrícia Mendes99[094] CPOC1:44:53+1:00:00
208875Mikael Andersson66[8403] Valbo AIF1:45:40+1:00:47
212380Florbela Sousa61[070] COC1:58:34+1:13:41
222381Nelson Tereso58[070] COC1:58:43+1:13:50
238363BRÍGIDA KARINA L SILVA74[1930] Individual BRA2:07:59+1:23:06
248252JacintoG +MariaG[094] CPOC2:08:40+1:23:47
255886Tiago Oliveira96[168] CAB2:12:07+1:27:14
268494Lars Åke Holm42[8425] LOK2:13:35+1:28:42
278929Rosário Matias[1000] Individual POR Fed2:15:29+1:30:36
288643Tiago Silv00[007] Ori-Estarreja2:26:42+1:41:49
295685Maria Vieira70[052] GD4C2:28:59+1:44:06
308286Inês Correia97[6595] EBForjães2:45:49+2:00:56
 
8378Päivi Karjalainen76[1835] Individual FINmp
8800Martin Checkley52[2189] Totanamp
8331Stefan Agmarken69[8618] Halmstad OKdnf
8906Olavi Hernelahti49[1835] Individual FINdnf
8907Rita Hernelahti47[1835] Individual FINdnf
8921Juri TarmakOK TONdnf
8616Carmen Muñoz Acebes64[2222] Orcadnf
 
 
 
PROM3 - Easy Long (15)4,5 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18671Irja Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti51:090:00
28672Martti Mykkänen50[8574] Siilin Rasti51:18+0:09
38750Olena Panchenko86[8485] UNTS1:01:30+10:21
48923Francisco EstevesAECE1:15:38+24:29
58927António Oliveira[070] COC1:20:32+29:23
68151Eva Casado06[2183] APA Liceo1:30:15+39:06
78152Martín Casado09[2183] APA Liceo1:30:34+39:25
8908031LE CONTELLEC Anne70[8294] BO1:38:07+46:58
95405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral1:45:32+54:23
108692Anne-Berit Kyhri Karset47[8437] Steinkjer o-klubb1:47:05+55:56
115285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geral1:52:28+1:01:19
128931Jane White[8248] MV2:00:37+1:09:28
 
8150Elia Núñez72[2183] APA Liceomp
5135Maria Leal01[133] GDU Azoiamp
8385Barnier mireille53[1826] Individual FRAmp
 
 
 
PROM4 - Difficult Long (13)5,3 km 40 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
18497Ville Sundberg77[8713] Lynx39:520:00
28339Aki Saranen63[6550] HS59:13+19:21
38265Dave D.72[7995] DFOK1:04:05+24:13
48409LucianoM +MariaM[1564] Individual POR1:23:31+43:39
53393Pedro F Nunes74[116] Montepio Geral1:24:55+45:03
63394Teresa Quaresma74[116] Montepio Geral1:25:32+45:40
78924Daniel BrunoAECE1:48:59+1:09:07
88386bernard oudin52[1826] Individual FRA1:50:19+1:10:27
98912Carlos Gameiro68[094] CPOC2:03:39+1:23:47
108922Diogo Jesus[5575] ES Pinhal Novo2:07:44+1:27:52
112829Pedro Roque69[115] ATV2:19:33+1:39:41
128411AnaC +CustódioP[1564] Individual POR2:25:03+1:45:11
 
2863António Patrício64[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
MSE (72)7,5 km 85 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
11Thierry Gueorgiou79[8412] KR34:450:00
24Gustav Bergman90[8402] OK Ravinen35:12+0:27
37Baptiste Rollier82[8412] KR35:51+1:06
410Albin Ridefelt91[8413] OKL36:05+1:20
512Jonas Leandersson90[8598] SNO36:26+1:41
69Martin Hubmann89[8408] OL Regio Wil36:49+2:04
718Bartosz Pawlak90[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD37:33+2:48
83Olle Boström90[8706] Järla37:57+3:12
934Ivar Lundanes91[8598] SNO38:03+3:18
1027Aaro Asikainen88[8412] KR38:17+3:32
115Lucas Basset91[8375] JOG38:18+3:33
1251Aleksi Niemi95[8330] TP38:37+3:52
132Fabian Hertner85[8412] KR38:39+3:54
148Jan Prochazka84[8412] KR38:54+4:09
1517Hannu Airila85[8412] KR38:55+4:10
1647Lauri Nenonen93[8412] KR39:35+4:50
1760Jakob Enmark91[8598] SNO39:44+4:59
1842Andreu Blanes91[2267] Colivenc39:56+5:11
1911Kiril Nikolov82[8412] KR40:02+5:17
2020Antonio Martínez91[2267] Colivenc40:03+5:18
2131Jere Pajunen86[8412] KR40:08+5:23
2245Borger Melsom94[8316] FIF40:15+5:30
2319Jarkko Huovila75[1835] Individual FIN40:40+5:55
2414Kubat Pavel91[8380] VaajTe40:47+6:02
2540Olivier Blanc-Tranchant92[8375] JOG40:48+6:03
2643Tiago Martins Aires82[151] GafanhOri41:29+6:44
2744Martynas Tirlikas95[8479] Igtisa41:43+6:58
2813Olli-Markus Taivainen89[8545] PelPo41:47+7:02
2935Per Harald Havne Johansen87[8596] Varegg41:58+7:13
3026Arturs Paulins89[8479] Igtisa42:01+7:16
3157Desmond Franssen84[8414] dreamteam42:07+7:22
3165Tiago Romão89[151] GafanhOri42:07+7:22
3322Michal OLEJNIK92[7843] WKS Grunwald PoznaD42:35+7:50
3423Poliakov Dmitrii94[8438] Nord West42:38+7:53
3554Javier Ruiz de l Herrán89[2172] COMA42:54+8:09
3670Stark David93[8408] OL Regio Wil42:55+8:10
3774Andreas Sølberg95[8430] IFK Göteborg42:57+8:12
3846Manuel Horta90[151] GafanhOri43:09+8:24
3933Sergey Fedatsenka89[8674] SAIK43:32+8:47
4021Toni Saari92[8380] VaajTe43:35+8:50
4116Andris Jubelis89[8479] Igtisa43:44+8:59
4230Sören Lösch87[8564] USV Jena43:46+9:01
4366Philipp von Arx92[8244] OLRO44:08+9:23
4452Pau Llorens94[2776] COB44:17+9:32
4555Rémi Dubois92[8375] JOG44:25+9:40
4675Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA44:28+9:43
4780Peter Öberg80[8712] OK Hällen44:59+10:14
4736Juuso Metsälä87[8412] KR44:59+10:14
4939Nikita Stepanov95[8438] Nord West45:32+10:47
5062Clément DEMEUSE94[8404] FRSO45:50+11:05
5137Tamas Bogya86[8364] CSU46:29+11:44
5248Tristan BLOEMEN94[8404] FRSO46:34+11:49
5369Tuukka Jurvakainen93[8380] VaajTe46:47+12:02
5456Fabrice Vannier72[8649] CSLG MELUN47:06+12:21
5568Joost Talloen83[8414] dreamteam47:14+12:29
5653Samuel Keller92[8682] bussola ok47:20+12:35
5767François VAN DER OUDERAA87[8404] FRSO47:25+12:40
5878Eduardo Gil94[2223] Tjalve47:28+12:43
5829Donatas Stulgys83[1668] Individual LTU47:28+12:43
6015Vincent Coupat86[8566] OTB48:24+13:39
6177Krisztián Liszka92[6874] LS-3748:48+14:03
6264Andrey Baryshnikov91[8438] Nord West49:23+14:38
6338Sami Hämäläinen92[8480] MSP49:51+15:06
6472João Mega Figueiredo92[035] CN Alvito51:54+17:09
6563Dag Steinar Ragvin72[8647] Bø OL56:26+21:41
6679Marvin Goericke91[8776] Berliner TSC58:25+23:40
6773Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUS1:04:34+29:49
 
61Ats Sonajalg90[8742] Estoniamp
71Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4Cdnf
50Evgeny Popov89[8254] Turun Suunnistajatdnf
32Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-37dns
49Benjamin Anciaux86[8414] dreamteamdns